Timetable for the 448 - Lochgilphead - Skipness Bus Route
Search Geopunk

Timetable for 448 - Lochgilphead - Skipness Bus Route

Bus Service Operated by Craig Of Campbeltown Ltd

bus timetable 448 Lochgilphead - Skipness

Google Map Showing the Routes of the 448 Lochgilphead - Skipness Bus.

Bus Timetable for the Lochgilphead - Skipness Service

On touch devices swipe left to scroll along timetables or use scroll bars

timetable scroll
Lochgilphead - Skipness
Service operates from 24/09/2016 until 05/02/2028
Service operates Monday to Friday, every day of the year
Inbound, Monday to Friday
  448 1 448 2 448 3 448 2 448 3 448 3 448 3 448 2 448 3
Co-op 11:17                
Manse Brae Offices 11:17                
Burns Brae 11:18                
Mid Argyll Hospital 11:20                
Burns Brae 11:20                
Manse Brae Offices 11:21                
Lochnell Street 11:21                
Lochnell Street 11:22                
Argyll Arms Hotel 11:27                
East Bank Road 11:27                
Brae Road junct 11:27                
Brenfield Point 11:30                
Kilberry Road End 11:32                
Bridge 11:32                
Lodge Road End 11:34                
Road End 11:39                
Stonefield Castle 11:44                
Hotel 11:48                
Ferry Terminal 11:50                
Mealldarroch Road End       08:51       15:40  
Ferry Terminal 11:50     08:55 15:11 16:54 17:11 15:42 15:42
Hotel 11:52 07:40 08:12 08:56 15:13 16:56 17:13 15:44 15:44
Post Office       08:56          
Academy       08:58          
Post Office       09:00          
Bus Terminal 11:54 07:42 08:14 09:04 15:15 16:58 17:15 15:46 15:46
Oakfield 11:56                
West Loch Hotel 11:58 07:43 08:15         15:47 15:47
Road End 12:08 07:51 08:23         15:55 15:55
Ferry Terminal 12:10 07:52 08:24         15:56 15:56
Skipness Road End 12:11 07:53 08:25         15:57 15:57
Ferry Terminal 12:24 08:06 08:38         16:10 16:10
Post Office 12:29 08:11 08:43         16:17 16:17
Castle Car Park 12:30 08:12 08:44         16:18 16:18
1
  • Journey does not run during working days of
    QE0 : Cif-SER448-WCM-20160924_20180514_153107.cif
  • Journey does not run 19/05/2018 until 20/05/2018
  • Journey does not run 02/06/2018 until 03/06/2018
  • Journey does not run 09/06/2018 until 10/06/2018
  • Journey does not run 16/06/2018 until 17/06/2018
  • Journey does not run 23/06/2018 until 24/06/2018
  • Journey does not run 30/06/2018 until 01/07/2018
  • Journey does not run 07/07/2018 until 08/07/2018
  • Journey does not run 14/07/2018 until 15/07/2018
  • Journey does not run 21/07/2018 until 22/07/2018
  • Journey does not run 28/07/2018 until 29/07/2018
  • Journey does not run 04/08/2018 until 05/08/2018
  • Journey does not run 11/08/2018 until 12/08/2018
  • Journey does not run 18/08/2018 until 19/08/2018
  • Journey does not run 25/08/2018 until 27/08/2018
  • Journey does not run 01/09/2018 until 02/09/2018
  • Journey does not run 08/09/2018 until 09/09/2018
  • Journey does not run 15/09/2018 until 16/09/2018
  • Journey does not run 22/09/2018 until 23/09/2018
  • Journey does not run 29/09/2018 until 30/09/2018
  • Journey does not run 06/10/2018 until 07/10/2018
  • Journey does not run 13/10/2018 until 14/10/2018
  • Journey does not run 20/10/2018 until 21/10/2018
  • Journey does not run 27/10/2018 until 28/10/2018
  • Journey does not run 03/11/2018 until 04/11/2018
  • Journey does not run 10/11/2018 until 11/11/2018
  • Journey does not run 17/11/2018 until 18/11/2018
  • Journey does not run 24/11/2018 until 25/11/2018
  • Journey does not run 01/12/2018 until 02/12/2018
  • Journey does not run 08/12/2018 until 09/12/2018
  • Journey does not run 15/12/2018 until 16/12/2018
  • Journey does not run 22/12/2018 until 23/12/2018
  • Journey does not run 29/12/2018 until 30/12/2018
  • Journey does not run 05/01/2019 until 06/01/2019
  • Journey does not run 12/01/2019 until 13/01/2019
  • Journey does not run 19/01/2019 until 20/01/2019
  • Journey does not run 26/01/2019 until 27/01/2019
  • Journey does not run 02/02/2019 until 03/02/2019
  • Journey does not run 09/02/2019 until 10/02/2019
  • Journey does not run 16/02/2019 until 17/02/2019
  • Journey does not run 23/02/2019 until 24/02/2019
  • Journey does not run 02/03/2019 until 03/03/2019
  • Journey does not run 09/03/2019 until 10/03/2019
2
  • Journey does not run during working days of
    QE0 : Cif-SER448-WCM-20160924_20180514_153107.cif
  • Journey does not run 26/11/2018
  • School Days Only
3
  • Journey does not run during working days of
    QE0 : Cif-SER448-WCM-20160924_20180514_153107.cif
  • School Holidays Only
Inbound, Saturday
  448 1 448 448 448 448 448 448
Co-op 11:17   11:17        
Manse Brae Offices 11:17   11:17        
Burns Brae 11:18   11:18        
Mid Argyll Hospital 11:20   11:20        
Burns Brae 11:20   11:20        
Manse Brae Offices 11:21   11:21        
Lochnell Street 11:21   11:21        
Lochnell Street 11:22   11:22        
Argyll Arms Hotel 11:27   11:27        
East Bank Road 11:27   11:27        
Brae Road junct 11:27   11:27        
Brenfield Point 11:30   11:30        
Kilberry Road End 11:32   11:32        
Bridge 11:32   11:32        
Lodge Road End 11:34   11:34        
Road End 11:39   11:39        
Stonefield Castle 11:44   11:44        
Hotel 11:48   11:48        
Ferry Terminal 11:50   11:50        
Ferry Terminal 11:50   11:50 15:11 16:54 17:11 15:42
Hotel 11:52 08:12 11:52 15:13 16:56 17:13 15:44
Bus Terminal 11:54 08:14 11:54 15:15 16:58 17:15 15:46
Oakfield 11:56   11:56        
West Loch Hotel 11:58 08:15 11:58       15:47
Road End 12:08 08:23 12:08       15:55
Ferry Terminal 12:10 08:24 12:10       15:56
Skipness Road End 12:11 08:25 12:11       15:57
Ferry Terminal 12:24 08:38 12:24       16:10
Post Office 12:29 08:43 12:29       16:17
Castle Car Park 12:30 08:44 12:30       16:18
1
  • Journey does not run during working days of
    QE0 : Cif-SER448-WCM-20160924_20180514_153107.cif
  • Journey does not run 19/05/2018 until 20/05/2018
  • Journey does not run 02/06/2018 until 03/06/2018
  • Journey does not run 09/06/2018 until 10/06/2018
  • Journey does not run 16/06/2018 until 17/06/2018
  • Journey does not run 23/06/2018 until 24/06/2018
  • Journey does not run 30/06/2018 until 01/07/2018
  • Journey does not run 07/07/2018 until 08/07/2018
  • Journey does not run 14/07/2018 until 15/07/2018
  • Journey does not run 21/07/2018 until 22/07/2018
  • Journey does not run 28/07/2018 until 29/07/2018
  • Journey does not run 04/08/2018 until 05/08/2018
  • Journey does not run 11/08/2018 until 12/08/2018
  • Journey does not run 18/08/2018 until 19/08/2018
  • Journey does not run 25/08/2018 until 27/08/2018
  • Journey does not run 01/09/2018 until 02/09/2018
  • Journey does not run 08/09/2018 until 09/09/2018
  • Journey does not run 15/09/2018 until 16/09/2018
  • Journey does not run 22/09/2018 until 23/09/2018
  • Journey does not run 29/09/2018 until 30/09/2018
  • Journey does not run 06/10/2018 until 07/10/2018
  • Journey does not run 13/10/2018 until 14/10/2018
  • Journey does not run 20/10/2018 until 21/10/2018
  • Journey does not run 27/10/2018 until 28/10/2018
  • Journey does not run 03/11/2018 until 04/11/2018
  • Journey does not run 10/11/2018 until 11/11/2018
  • Journey does not run 17/11/2018 until 18/11/2018
  • Journey does not run 24/11/2018 until 25/11/2018
  • Journey does not run 01/12/2018 until 02/12/2018
  • Journey does not run 08/12/2018 until 09/12/2018
  • Journey does not run 15/12/2018 until 16/12/2018
  • Journey does not run 22/12/2018 until 23/12/2018
  • Journey does not run 29/12/2018 until 30/12/2018
  • Journey does not run 05/01/2019 until 06/01/2019
  • Journey does not run 12/01/2019 until 13/01/2019
  • Journey does not run 19/01/2019 until 20/01/2019
  • Journey does not run 26/01/2019 until 27/01/2019
  • Journey does not run 02/02/2019 until 03/02/2019
  • Journey does not run 09/02/2019 until 10/02/2019
  • Journey does not run 16/02/2019 until 17/02/2019
  • Journey does not run 23/02/2019 until 24/02/2019
  • Journey does not run 02/03/2019 until 03/03/2019
  • Journey does not run 09/03/2019 until 10/03/2019
1
  • Journey does not run during working days of
    QE0 : Cif-SER448-WCM-20160924_20180514_153107.cif
  • Journey does not run 19/05/2018 until 20/05/2018
  • Journey does not run 02/06/2018 until 03/06/2018
  • Journey does not run 09/06/2018 until 10/06/2018
  • Journey does not run 16/06/2018 until 17/06/2018
  • Journey does not run 23/06/2018 until 24/06/2018
  • Journey does not run 30/06/2018 until 01/07/2018
  • Journey does not run 07/07/2018 until 08/07/2018
  • Journey does not run 14/07/2018 until 15/07/2018
  • Journey does not run 21/07/2018 until 22/07/2018
  • Journey does not run 28/07/2018 until 29/07/2018
  • Journey does not run 04/08/2018 until 05/08/2018
  • Journey does not run 11/08/2018 until 12/08/2018
  • Journey does not run 18/08/2018 until 19/08/2018
  • Journey does not run 25/08/2018 until 27/08/2018
  • Journey does not run 01/09/2018 until 02/09/2018
  • Journey does not run 08/09/2018 until 09/09/2018
  • Journey does not run 15/09/2018 until 16/09/2018
  • Journey does not run 22/09/2018 until 23/09/2018
  • Journey does not run 29/09/2018 until 30/09/2018
  • Journey does not run 06/10/2018 until 07/10/2018
  • Journey does not run 13/10/2018 until 14/10/2018
  • Journey does not run 20/10/2018 until 21/10/2018
  • Journey does not run 27/10/2018 until 28/10/2018
  • Journey does not run 03/11/2018 until 04/11/2018
  • Journey does not run 10/11/2018 until 11/11/2018
  • Journey does not run 17/11/2018 until 18/11/2018
  • Journey does not run 24/11/2018 until 25/11/2018
  • Journey does not run 01/12/2018 until 02/12/2018
  • Journey does not run 08/12/2018 until 09/12/2018
  • Journey does not run 15/12/2018 until 16/12/2018
  • Journey does not run 22/12/2018 until 23/12/2018
  • Journey does not run 29/12/2018 until 30/12/2018
  • Journey does not run 05/01/2019 until 06/01/2019
  • Journey does not run 12/01/2019 until 13/01/2019
  • Journey does not run 19/01/2019 until 20/01/2019
  • Journey does not run 26/01/2019 until 27/01/2019
  • Journey does not run 02/02/2019 until 03/02/2019
  • Journey does not run 09/02/2019 until 10/02/2019
  • Journey does not run 16/02/2019 until 17/02/2019
  • Journey does not run 23/02/2019 until 24/02/2019
  • Journey does not run 02/03/2019 until 03/03/2019
  • Journey does not run 09/03/2019 until 10/03/2019
Outbound, Monday to Friday
  448 1 448 1 448 2 448 3 448 3 448 3 448 3 448 2 448 2 448 2
Ferry Terminal 10:15                  
Hotel 10:17                  
Oakfield 10:21                  
Castle Car Park   12:30 08:14 08:44 16:18         16:18
Post Office   12:30 08:14 08:44 16:18         16:18
Ferry Terminal   12:36 08:20 08:50 16:24         16:24
Skipness Road End   12:48 08:32 09:02 16:36         16:36
Road End   12:49 08:33 09:03 16:37         16:37
Ferry Terminal   12:50 08:34 09:04 16:38         16:38
West Loch Hotel   12:58 08:42 09:12 16:48         16:48
Bus Terminal 10:23 13:00 08:44 09:14 16:50         16:58
Bus Terminal 10:23 13:00 08:44 09:14 16:50 15:08 17:08 15:08 17:08 16:50
Stonefield Castle 10:27                  
Road End 10:31                  
Lodge Road End 10:37                  
Bridge 10:38                  
Kilberry Road End 10:39                  
Brenfield Point 10:40                  
Brae Road junct 10:43                  
East Bank Road 10:43                  
Argyll Arms Hotel 10:44                  
Highbank Park 10:47                  
Council Yard 10:48                  
Fernoch Drive 10:48                  
Co-op 10:49                  
Manse Brae Offices 10:49                  
Burns Brae 10:50                  
Mid Argyll Hospital 10:52                  
Post Office     08:44              
Academy     08:45              
Post Office     08:45              
Hotel   13:02 08:46 09:16 16:52 15:09 17:09 15:09 17:09 16:52
Ferry Terminal   13:04 08:49 09:18 16:54 15:11 17:11 15:11 17:11 16:54
Mealldarroch Road End     08:51              
Ferry Terminal               15:11 17:11 16:54
Hotel               15:13 17:13 16:56
Bus Terminal               15:15 17:15 16:58
1
  • Journey does not run during working days of
    QE0 : Cif-SER448-WCM-20160924_20180514_153107.cif
  • Journey does not run 19/05/2018 until 20/05/2018
  • Journey does not run 02/06/2018 until 03/06/2018
  • Journey does not run 09/06/2018 until 10/06/2018
  • Journey does not run 16/06/2018 until 17/06/2018
  • Journey does not run 23/06/2018 until 24/06/2018
  • Journey does not run 30/06/2018 until 01/07/2018
  • Journey does not run 07/07/2018 until 08/07/2018
  • Journey does not run 14/07/2018 until 15/07/2018
  • Journey does not run 21/07/2018 until 22/07/2018
  • Journey does not run 28/07/2018 until 29/07/2018
  • Journey does not run 04/08/2018 until 05/08/2018
  • Journey does not run 11/08/2018 until 12/08/2018
  • Journey does not run 18/08/2018 until 19/08/2018
  • Journey does not run 25/08/2018 until 27/08/2018
  • Journey does not run 01/09/2018 until 02/09/2018
  • Journey does not run 08/09/2018 until 09/09/2018
  • Journey does not run 15/09/2018 until 16/09/2018
  • Journey does not run 22/09/2018 until 23/09/2018
  • Journey does not run 29/09/2018 until 30/09/2018
  • Journey does not run 06/10/2018 until 07/10/2018
  • Journey does not run 13/10/2018 until 14/10/2018
  • Journey does not run 20/10/2018 until 21/10/2018
  • Journey does not run 27/10/2018 until 28/10/2018
  • Journey does not run 03/11/2018 until 04/11/2018
  • Journey does not run 10/11/2018 until 11/11/2018
  • Journey does not run 17/11/2018 until 18/11/2018
  • Journey does not run 24/11/2018 until 25/11/2018
  • Journey does not run 01/12/2018 until 02/12/2018
  • Journey does not run 08/12/2018 until 09/12/2018
  • Journey does not run 15/12/2018 until 16/12/2018
  • Journey does not run 22/12/2018 until 23/12/2018
  • Journey does not run 29/12/2018 until 30/12/2018
  • Journey does not run 05/01/2019 until 06/01/2019
  • Journey does not run 12/01/2019 until 13/01/2019
  • Journey does not run 19/01/2019 until 20/01/2019
  • Journey does not run 26/01/2019 until 27/01/2019
  • Journey does not run 02/02/2019 until 03/02/2019
  • Journey does not run 09/02/2019 until 10/02/2019
  • Journey does not run 16/02/2019 until 17/02/2019
  • Journey does not run 23/02/2019 until 24/02/2019
  • Journey does not run 02/03/2019 until 03/03/2019
  • Journey does not run 09/03/2019 until 10/03/2019
2
  • Journey does not run during working days of
    QE0 : Cif-SER448-WCM-20160924_20180514_153107.cif
  • Journey does not run 26/11/2018
  • School Days Only
3
  • Journey does not run during working days of
    QE0 : Cif-SER448-WCM-20160924_20180514_153107.cif
  • School Holidays Only
Outbound, Saturday
  448 1 448 1 448 448 448 448 448 448
Ferry Terminal 10:15              
Hotel 10:17              
Oakfield 10:21              
Castle Car Park   12:30 08:44 12:30 16:18      
Post Office   12:30 08:44 12:30 16:18      
Ferry Terminal   12:36 08:50 12:36 16:24      
Skipness Road End   12:48 09:02 12:48 16:36      
Road End   12:49 09:03 12:49 16:37      
Ferry Terminal   12:50 09:04 12:50 16:38      
West Loch Hotel   12:58 09:12 12:58 16:48      
Bus Terminal 10:23 13:00 09:14 13:00 16:50   15:08 17:08
Stonefield Castle 10:27              
Road End 10:31              
Lodge Road End 10:37              
Bridge 10:38              
Kilberry Road End 10:39              
Brenfield Point 10:40              
Brae Road junct 10:43              
East Bank Road 10:43              
Argyll Arms Hotel 10:44              
Highbank Park 10:47              
Council Yard 10:48              
Fernoch Drive 10:48              
Co-op 10:49              
Manse Brae Offices 10:49              
Burns Brae 10:50              
Mid Argyll Hospital 10:52              
Hotel   13:02 09:16 13:02 16:52   15:09 17:09
Ferry Terminal   13:04 09:18 13:04 16:54 10:15 15:11 17:11
Ferry Terminal           10:15    
Hotel           10:17    
Oakfield           10:21    
Bus Terminal           10:23    
Stonefield Castle           10:27    
Road End           10:31    
Lodge Road End           10:37    
Bridge           10:38    
Kilberry Road End           10:39    
Brenfield Point           10:40    
Brae Road junct           10:43    
East Bank Road           10:43    
Argyll Arms Hotel           10:44    
Highbank Park           10:47    
Council Yard           10:48    
Fernoch Drive           10:48    
Co-op           10:49    
Manse Brae Offices           10:49    
Burns Brae           10:50    
Mid Argyll Hospital           10:52    
1
  • Journey does not run during working days of
    QE0 : Cif-SER448-WCM-20160924_20180514_153107.cif
  • Journey does not run 19/05/2018 until 20/05/2018
  • Journey does not run 02/06/2018 until 03/06/2018
  • Journey does not run 09/06/2018 until 10/06/2018
  • Journey does not run 16/06/2018 until 17/06/2018
  • Journey does not run 23/06/2018 until 24/06/2018
  • Journey does not run 30/06/2018 until 01/07/2018
  • Journey does not run 07/07/2018 until 08/07/2018
  • Journey does not run 14/07/2018 until 15/07/2018
  • Journey does not run 21/07/2018 until 22/07/2018
  • Journey does not run 28/07/2018 until 29/07/2018
  • Journey does not run 04/08/2018 until 05/08/2018
  • Journey does not run 11/08/2018 until 12/08/2018
  • Journey does not run 18/08/2018 until 19/08/2018
  • Journey does not run 25/08/2018 until 27/08/2018
  • Journey does not run 01/09/2018 until 02/09/2018
  • Journey does not run 08/09/2018 until 09/09/2018
  • Journey does not run 15/09/2018 until 16/09/2018
  • Journey does not run 22/09/2018 until 23/09/2018
  • Journey does not run 29/09/2018 until 30/09/2018
  • Journey does not run 06/10/2018 until 07/10/2018
  • Journey does not run 13/10/2018 until 14/10/2018
  • Journey does not run 20/10/2018 until 21/10/2018
  • Journey does not run 27/10/2018 until 28/10/2018
  • Journey does not run 03/11/2018 until 04/11/2018
  • Journey does not run 10/11/2018 until 11/11/2018
  • Journey does not run 17/11/2018 until 18/11/2018
  • Journey does not run 24/11/2018 until 25/11/2018
  • Journey does not run 01/12/2018 until 02/12/2018
  • Journey does not run 08/12/2018 until 09/12/2018
  • Journey does not run 15/12/2018 until 16/12/2018
  • Journey does not run 22/12/2018 until 23/12/2018
  • Journey does not run 29/12/2018 until 30/12/2018
  • Journey does not run 05/01/2019 until 06/01/2019
  • Journey does not run 12/01/2019 until 13/01/2019
  • Journey does not run 19/01/2019 until 20/01/2019
  • Journey does not run 26/01/2019 until 27/01/2019
  • Journey does not run 02/02/2019 until 03/02/2019
  • Journey does not run 09/02/2019 until 10/02/2019
  • Journey does not run 16/02/2019 until 17/02/2019
  • Journey does not run 23/02/2019 until 24/02/2019
  • Journey does not run 02/03/2019 until 03/03/2019
  • Journey does not run 09/03/2019 until 10/03/2019
Outbound, Sunday
  448 1 448 1
Ferry Terminal 10:15  
Hotel 10:17  
Oakfield 10:21  
Castle Car Park   12:30
Post Office   12:30
Ferry Terminal   12:36
Skipness Road End   12:48
Road End   12:49
Ferry Terminal   12:50
West Loch Hotel   12:58
Bus Terminal 10:23 13:00
Stonefield Castle 10:27  
Road End 10:31  
Lodge Road End 10:37  
Bridge 10:38  
Kilberry Road End 10:39  
Brenfield Point 10:40  
Brae Road junct 10:43  
East Bank Road 10:43  
Argyll Arms Hotel 10:44  
Highbank Park 10:47  
Council Yard 10:48  
Fernoch Drive 10:48  
Co-op 10:49  
Manse Brae Offices 10:49  
Burns Brae 10:50  
Mid Argyll Hospital 10:52  
Hotel   13:02
Ferry Terminal   13:04
1
  • Journey does not run during working days of
    QE0 : Cif-SER448-WCM-20160924_20180514_153107.cif
  • Journey does not run 19/05/2018 until 20/05/2018
  • Journey does not run 02/06/2018 until 03/06/2018
  • Journey does not run 09/06/2018 until 10/06/2018
  • Journey does not run 16/06/2018 until 17/06/2018
  • Journey does not run 23/06/2018 until 24/06/2018
  • Journey does not run 30/06/2018 until 01/07/2018
  • Journey does not run 07/07/2018 until 08/07/2018
  • Journey does not run 14/07/2018 until 15/07/2018
  • Journey does not run 21/07/2018 until 22/07/2018
  • Journey does not run 28/07/2018 until 29/07/2018
  • Journey does not run 04/08/2018 until 05/08/2018
  • Journey does not run 11/08/2018 until 12/08/2018
  • Journey does not run 18/08/2018 until 19/08/2018
  • Journey does not run 25/08/2018 until 27/08/2018
  • Journey does not run 01/09/2018 until 02/09/2018
  • Journey does not run 08/09/2018 until 09/09/2018
  • Journey does not run 15/09/2018 until 16/09/2018
  • Journey does not run 22/09/2018 until 23/09/2018
  • Journey does not run 29/09/2018 until 30/09/2018
  • Journey does not run 06/10/2018 until 07/10/2018
  • Journey does not run 13/10/2018 until 14/10/2018
  • Journey does not run 20/10/2018 until 21/10/2018
  • Journey does not run 27/10/2018 until 28/10/2018
  • Journey does not run 03/11/2018 until 04/11/2018
  • Journey does not run 10/11/2018 until 11/11/2018
  • Journey does not run 17/11/2018 until 18/11/2018
  • Journey does not run 24/11/2018 until 25/11/2018
  • Journey does not run 01/12/2018 until 02/12/2018
  • Journey does not run 08/12/2018 until 09/12/2018
  • Journey does not run 15/12/2018 until 16/12/2018
  • Journey does not run 22/12/2018 until 23/12/2018
  • Journey does not run 29/12/2018 until 30/12/2018
  • Journey does not run 05/01/2019 until 06/01/2019
  • Journey does not run 12/01/2019 until 13/01/2019
  • Journey does not run 19/01/2019 until 20/01/2019
  • Journey does not run 26/01/2019 until 27/01/2019
  • Journey does not run 02/02/2019 until 03/02/2019
  • Journey does not run 09/02/2019 until 10/02/2019
  • Journey does not run 16/02/2019 until 17/02/2019
  • Journey does not run 23/02/2019 until 24/02/2019
  • Journey does not run 02/03/2019 until 03/03/2019
  • Journey does not run 09/03/2019 until 10/03/2019
Created by TransXChange Publisher 2.4_5 on Sat Jun 09 06:47:03 BST 2018 from source document SVRAYAO448.xml using schema version 2.4.