Timetable for the 1 - Dumfries - Locharbriggs and Heathhall circular Bus Route
Search Geopunk

Timetable for 1 - Dumfries - Locharbriggs and Heathhall circular Bus Route

Bus Service Operated by Western Buses Ltd

bus timetable 1 Dumfries - Locharbriggs and Heathhall circular

Google Map Showing the Routes of the 1 Dumfries - Locharbriggs and Heathhall circular Bus.

Bus Timetable for the Dumfries - Locharbriggs and Heathhall circular Service

On touch devices swipe left to scroll along timetables or use scroll bars

timetable scroll
Dumfries - Locharbriggs and Heathhall circular
Service operates from 02/04/2018 until 01/01/2050
Service operates Monday to Friday, every day of the year
Outbound, Monday to Friday
  1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1
Great King St 06:10 06:55 19:00 19:40 20:20 21:00 21:40 22:20 23:00 23:40 07:04 07:35 08:05 08:45
DG One C 06:11 06:56 19:01 19:41 20:21 21:01 21:41 22:21 23:01 23:41 06:26 07:36 08:06 08:46
St Marys Industrial Estate 06:12 06:57 19:02 19:42 20:22 21:02 21:42 22:22 23:02 23:42 06:27 07:37 08:07 08:47
Moffat Road 06:12 06:57 19:02 19:42 20:22 21:02 21:42 22:22 23:02 23:42 06:27 07:37 08:07 08:48
Moffat Road 06:13 06:58 19:03 19:43 20:23 21:03 21:43 22:23 23:03 23:43 06:28 07:38 08:08 08:50
Moffat Road 06:14 06:59 19:04 19:44 20:24 21:04 21:44 22:24 23:04 23:44 06:29 07:39 08:09 08:51
Edinburgh Road 06:15 07:00 19:05 19:45 20:25 21:05 21:45 22:25 23:05 23:45 06:30 07:40 08:10 08:52
Bloomfield 06:16 07:01 19:06 19:46 20:26 21:06 21:46 22:26 23:06 23:46 06:31 07:41 08:11 08:53
Garden Centre 06:17 07:02 19:07 19:47 20:27 21:07 21:47 22:27 23:07 23:47 06:32 07:42 08:12 08:54
Edinburgh Rd 06:17 07:02 19:07 19:47 20:27 21:07 21:47 22:27 23:07 23:47 06:32 07:42 08:12 08:54
Gates Factory 06:18 07:03 19:08 19:48 20:28 21:08 21:48 22:28 23:08 23:48 06:33 07:43 08:13 08:55
Edinburgh Road 06:18 07:03 19:08 19:48 20:28 21:08 21:48 22:28 23:08 23:48 06:33 07:43 08:13 08:55
Lochthorn 06:19 07:04 19:09 19:49 20:29 21:09 21:49 22:29 23:09 23:49 06:34 07:44 08:14 08:56
Social Club 06:20 07:05 19:10 19:50 20:30 21:10 21:50 22:30 23:10 23:50 06:35 07:45 08:15 08:57
Post Office 06:20 07:05 19:10 19:50 20:30 21:10 21:50 22:30 23:10 23:50 06:35 07:45 08:15 08:57
Community Centre 06:21 07:06 19:11 19:51 20:31 21:11 21:51 22:31 23:11 23:51 06:36 07:46 08:16 08:58
Knowehead Rd 06:21 07:06 19:11 19:51 20:31 21:11 21:51 22:31 23:11 23:51 06:36 07:46 08:16 08:58
Knowehead Rd 06:22 07:07 19:12 19:52 20:32 21:12 21:52 22:32 23:12 23:52 06:37 07:47 08:17 08:59
Quarry Road 06:22 07:07 19:12 19:52 20:32 21:12 21:52 22:32 23:12 23:52 06:37 07:47 08:17 08:59
Rashgill 06:23 07:08 19:13 19:53 20:33 21:13 21:53 22:33 23:13 23:53 06:38 07:48 08:18 09:00
Rashgill 06:25 07:10 19:15 19:55 20:35 21:15 21:55 22:35 23:15 23:55 06:40 07:50 08:20 09:05
Quarry Road 06:25 07:10 19:15 19:55 20:35 21:15 21:55 22:35 23:15 23:55 06:40 07:50 08:20 09:05
Knowehead Rd 06:25 07:10 19:15 19:55 20:35 21:15 21:55 22:35 23:15 23:55 06:40 07:50 08:21 09:05
Knowehead Rd 06:25 07:10 19:15 19:55 20:35 21:15 21:55 22:35 23:15 23:55 06:40 07:51 08:22 09:06
Community Centre 06:26 07:11 19:16 19:56 20:36 21:16 21:56 22:36 23:16 23:56 06:41 07:51 08:22 09:06
Post Office 06:26 07:11 19:16 19:56 20:36 21:16 21:56 22:36 23:16 23:56 06:41 07:51 08:23 09:07
Social Club 06:27 07:12 19:17 19:57 20:37 21:17 21:57 22:37 23:17 23:57 06:42      
Auchencrieff Rd 06:27 07:12 19:17 19:57 20:37 21:17 21:57 22:37 23:17 23:57 06:42 07:52 08:25 09:08
Mossdale 06:30 07:15 19:20 20:00 20:40 21:20 22:00 22:40 23:20 00:01 06:45      
St Blanes Road 06:31 07:16 19:21 20:01 20:41 21:21 22:01 22:41 23:21 00:01 06:46      
Herries Avenue 06:32 07:17 19:22 20:02 20:42 21:22 22:02 22:42 23:22 00:02 06:47      
Herries Avenue 06:32 07:17 19:22 20:02 20:42 21:22 22:02 22:42 23:22 00:02 06:47      
Anson Avenue 06:32 07:17 19:22 20:02 20:42 21:22 22:02 22:42 23:22 00:02 06:47      
Wellington Avenue 06:33 07:18 19:23 20:03 20:43 21:23 22:03 22:43 23:23 00:03 06:48      
Twiname Way 06:33 07:18 19:23 20:03 20:43 21:23 22:03 22:43 23:23 00:03 06:48      
Bushby Avenue 06:33 07:18 19:23 20:03 20:43 21:23 22:03 22:43 23:23 00:03 06:48      
Astor Drive 06:34 07:19 19:24 20:04 20:44 21:24 22:04 22:44 23:24 00:04 06:49      
Astor Drive 06:35 07:20 19:25 20:05 20:45 21:25 22:05 22:45 23:25 00:05 06:50      
Downs Way 06:35 07:20 19:25 20:05 20:45 21:25 22:05 22:45 23:25 00:05 06:50      
Tinwald Downs Road 06:35 07:20 19:25 20:05 20:45 21:25 22:05 22:45 23:25 00:05 06:50      
Lochthorn                       07:52 08:25 09:08
Gates Factory                       07:53 08:26 09:09
Kirkton Terrace                       07:53 08:26 09:09
Garden Centre 06:36 07:21 19:26 20:06 20:46 21:26 22:06 22:46 23:26 00:06 06:51 07:54 08:28 09:10
Bloomfield 06:37 07:22 19:27 20:07 20:47 21:27 22:07 22:47 23:27 00:07 06:52 07:55 08:30 09:11
Edinburgh Road 06:38 07:23 19:28 20:08 20:48 21:28 22:08 22:48 23:28 00:08 06:53 07:56 08:31 09:12
Moffat Road 06:38 07:23 19:28 20:08 20:48 21:28 22:08 22:48 23:28 00:08 06:53 07:56 08:32 09:13
Moffat Road 06:40 07:25 19:30 20:10 20:50 21:30 22:10 22:50 23:30 00:10 06:55 07:58 08:35 09:15
St Marys Street 06:42 07:27 19:32 20:12 20:52 21:32 22:12 22:52 23:32 00:12 06:57 07:59 08:37 09:17
Lovers Walk 06:43 07:28 19:33 20:13 20:53 21:33 22:13 22:53 23:33 00:13 06:58 08:00 08:39 09:18
Loreburn Street 06:47 07:32 19:37 20:17 20:57 21:37 22:17 22:57 23:37 00:17 07:02 08:02 08:43 09:22
Great King St 06:49 07:34 19:39 20:19 20:59 21:39 22:19 22:59 23:39 00:19 07:04 08:04 08:45 09:24
Loreburne Centre                     07:07      
Whitesands                     07:07      
St Michaels St                     07:08      
Nithbank                     07:09      
Johnstone Park                     07:10      
Picket Cross                     07:11      
DGRI                     07:12      
Campus                     07:13      
Campus                     07:13      
Campus                     07:13      
Campus                     07:13      
Campus                     07:13      
Bankend Rd                     07:14      
Outbound, Monday to Friday (continued)
  1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1
Great King St 09:05 09:25 09:45 10:05 10:25 10:45 11:05 11:25 11:45 12:05 12:25 12:45 13:05 13:25
DG One C 09:06 09:26 09:46 10:06 10:26 10:46 11:06 11:26 11:46 12:06 12:26 12:46 13:06 13:26
St Marys Industrial Estate 09:07 09:27 09:47 10:07 10:27 10:47 11:07 11:27 11:47 12:07 12:27 12:47 13:07 13:27
Moffat Road 09:08 09:28 09:48 10:08 10:28 10:48 11:08 11:28 11:48 12:08 12:28 12:48 13:08 13:28
Moffat Road 09:10 09:30 09:50 10:10 10:30 10:50 11:10 11:30 11:50 12:10 12:30 12:50 13:10 13:30
Moffat Road 09:11 09:31 09:51 10:11 10:31 10:51 11:11 11:31 11:51 12:11 12:31 12:51 13:11 13:31
Edinburgh Road 09:12 09:32 09:52 10:12 10:32 10:52 11:12 11:32 11:52 12:12 12:32 12:52 13:12 13:32
Bloomfield 09:13 09:33 09:53 10:13 10:33 10:53 11:13 11:33 11:53 12:13 12:33 12:53 13:13 13:33
Garden Centre 09:14 09:34 09:54 10:14 10:34 10:54 11:14 11:34 11:54 12:14 12:34 12:54 13:14 13:34
Edinburgh Rd 09:14 09:34 09:54 10:14 10:34 10:54 11:14 11:34 11:54 12:14 12:34 12:54 13:14 13:34
Gates Factory 09:15 09:35 09:55 10:15 10:35 10:55 11:15 11:35 11:55 12:15 12:35 12:55 13:15 13:35
Edinburgh Road 09:15 09:35 09:55 10:15 10:35 10:55 11:15 11:35 11:55 12:15 12:35 12:55 13:15 13:35
Lochthorn 09:16 09:36 09:56 10:16 10:36 10:56 11:16 11:36 11:56 12:16 12:36 12:56 13:16 13:36
Social Club 09:17 09:37 09:57 10:17 10:37 10:57 11:17 11:37 11:57 12:17 12:37 12:57 13:17 13:37
Post Office 09:17 09:37 09:57 10:17 10:37 10:57 11:17 11:37 11:57 12:17 12:37 12:57 13:17 13:37
Community Centre 09:18 09:38 09:58 10:18 10:38 10:58 11:18 11:38 11:58 12:18 12:38 12:58 13:18 13:38
Knowehead Rd 09:18 09:38 09:58 10:18 10:38 10:58 11:18 11:38 11:58 12:18 12:38 12:58 13:18 13:38
Knowehead Rd 09:19 09:39 09:59 10:19 10:39 10:59 11:19 11:39 11:59 12:19 12:39 12:59 13:19 13:39
Quarry Road 09:19 09:39 09:59 10:19 10:39 10:59 11:19 11:39 11:59 12:19 12:39 12:59 13:19 13:39
Rashgill 09:20 09:40 10:00 10:20 10:40 11:00 11:20 11:40 12:00 12:20 12:40 13:00 13:20 13:40
Rashgill 09:25 09:45 10:05 10:25 10:45 11:05 11:25 11:45 12:05 12:25 12:45 13:05 13:25 13:45
Quarry Road 09:25 09:45 10:05 10:25 10:45 11:05 11:25 11:45 12:05 12:25 12:45 13:05 13:25 13:45
Knowehead Rd 09:25 09:45 10:05 10:25 10:45 11:05 11:25 11:45 12:05 12:25 12:45 13:05 13:25 13:45
Knowehead Rd 09:26 09:46 10:06 10:26 10:46 11:06 11:26 11:46 12:06 12:26 12:46 13:06 13:26 13:46
Community Centre 09:26 09:46 10:06 10:26 10:46 11:06 11:26 11:46 12:06 12:26 12:46 13:06 13:26 13:46
Post Office 09:27 09:47 10:07 10:27 10:47 11:07 11:27 11:47 12:07 12:27 12:47 13:07 13:27 13:47
Social Club                            
Auchencrieff Rd 09:28 09:48 10:08 10:28 10:48 11:08 11:28 11:48 12:08 12:28 12:48 13:08 13:28 13:48
Mossdale                            
St Blanes Road                            
Herries Avenue                            
Herries Avenue                            
Anson Avenue                            
Wellington Avenue                            
Twiname Way                            
Bushby Avenue                            
Astor Drive                            
Astor Drive                            
Downs Way                            
Tinwald Downs Road                            
Lochthorn 09:28 09:48 10:08 10:28 10:48 11:08 11:28 11:48 12:08 12:28 12:48 13:08 13:28 13:48
Gates Factory 09:29 09:49 10:09 10:29 10:49 11:09 11:29 11:49 12:09 12:29 12:49 13:09 13:29 13:49
Kirkton Terrace 09:29 09:49 10:09 10:29 10:49 11:09 11:29 11:49 12:09 12:29 12:49 13:09 13:29 13:49
Garden Centre 09:30 09:50 10:10 10:30 10:50 11:10 11:30 11:50 12:10 12:30 12:50 13:10 13:30 13:50
Bloomfield 09:31 09:51 10:11 10:31 10:51 11:11 11:31 11:51 12:11 12:31 12:51 13:11 13:31 13:51
Edinburgh Road 09:32 09:52 10:12 10:32 10:52 11:12 11:32 11:52 12:12 12:32 12:52 13:12 13:32 13:52
Moffat Road 09:33 09:53 10:13 10:33 10:53 11:13 11:33 11:53 12:13 12:33 12:53 13:13 13:33 13:53
Moffat Road 09:35 09:55 10:15 10:35 10:55 11:15 11:35 11:55 12:15 12:35 12:55 13:15 13:35 13:55
St Marys Street 09:37 09:57 10:17 10:37 10:57 11:17 11:37 11:57 12:17 12:37 12:57 13:17 13:37 13:57
Lovers Walk 09:38 09:58 10:18 10:38 10:58 11:18 11:38 11:58 12:18 12:38 12:58 13:18 13:38 13:58
Loreburn Street 09:42 10:02 10:22 10:42 11:02 11:22 11:42 12:02 12:22 12:42 13:02 13:22 13:42 14:02
Great King St 09:44 10:04 10:24 10:44 11:04 11:24 11:44 12:04 12:24 12:44 13:04 13:24 13:44 14:04
Loreburne Centre                            
Whitesands                            
St Michaels St                            
Nithbank                            
Johnstone Park                            
Picket Cross                            
DGRI                            
Campus                            
Campus                            
Campus                            
Campus                            
Campus                            
Bankend Rd                            
Outbound, Monday to Friday (continued)
  1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1
Great King St 13:45 14:05 14:25 14:45 15:05 15:25 15:45 16:05 16:25 16:45 17:05 17:25 17:45 18:25
DG One C 13:46 14:06 14:26 14:46 15:06 15:26 15:46 16:06 16:26 16:46 17:06 17:26 17:46 18:26
St Marys Industrial Estate 13:47 14:07 14:27 14:47 15:07 15:27 15:47 16:07 16:27 16:47 17:07 17:27 17:47 18:27
Moffat Road 13:48 14:08 14:28 14:48 15:08 15:28 15:48 16:08 16:28 16:48 17:08 17:28 17:48 18:28
Moffat Road 13:50 14:10 14:30 14:50 15:10 15:30 15:50 16:10 16:30 16:50 17:10 17:30 17:50 18:30
Moffat Road 13:51 14:11 14:31 14:51 15:11 15:31 15:51 16:11 16:31 16:51 17:11 17:31 17:51 18:31
Edinburgh Road 13:52 14:12 14:32 14:52 15:12 15:32 15:52 16:12 16:32 16:52 17:12 17:32 17:52 18:32
Bloomfield 13:53 14:13 14:33 14:53 15:13 15:33 15:53 16:13 16:33 16:53 17:13 17:33 17:53 18:33
Garden Centre 13:54 14:14 14:34 14:54 15:14 15:34 15:54 16:14 16:34 16:54 17:14 17:34 17:54 18:34
Edinburgh Rd 13:54 14:14 14:34 14:54 15:14 15:34 15:54 16:14 16:34 16:54 17:14 17:34 17:54 18:34
Gates Factory 13:55 14:15 14:35 14:55 15:15 15:35 15:55 16:15 16:35 16:55 17:15 17:35 17:55 18:35
Edinburgh Road 13:55 14:15 14:35 14:55 15:15 15:35 15:55 16:15 16:35 16:55 17:15 17:35 17:55 18:35
Lochthorn 13:56 14:16 14:36 14:56 15:16 15:36 15:56 16:16 16:36 16:56 17:16 17:36 17:56 18:36
Social Club 13:57 14:17 14:37 14:57 15:17 15:37 15:57 16:17 16:37 16:57 17:17 17:37 17:57 18:37
Post Office 13:57 14:17 14:37 14:57 15:17 15:37 15:57 16:17 16:37 16:57 17:17 17:37 17:57 18:37
Community Centre 13:58 14:18 14:38 14:58 15:18 15:38 15:58 16:18 16:38 16:58 17:18 17:38 17:58 18:38
Knowehead Rd 13:58 14:18 14:38 14:58 15:18 15:38 15:58 16:18 16:38 16:58 17:18 17:38 17:58 18:38
Knowehead Rd 13:59 14:19 14:39 14:59 15:19 15:39 15:59 16:19 16:39 16:59 17:19 17:39 17:59 18:39
Quarry Road 13:59 14:19 14:39 14:59 15:19 15:39 15:59 16:19 16:39 16:59 17:19 17:39 17:59 18:39
Rashgill 14:00 14:20 14:40 15:00 15:20 15:40 16:00 16:20 16:40 17:00 17:20 17:40 18:00 18:40
Rashgill 14:05 14:25 14:45 15:05 15:25 15:45 16:05 16:25 16:45 17:05 17:25 17:45 18:05 18:45
Quarry Road 14:05 14:25 14:45 15:05 15:25 15:45 16:05 16:25 16:45 17:05 17:25 17:45 18:05 18:45
Knowehead Rd 14:05 14:25 14:45 15:05 15:25 15:45 16:05 16:25 16:45 17:05 17:25 17:45 18:05 18:45
Knowehead Rd 14:06 14:26 14:46 15:06 15:26 15:46 16:06 16:26 16:46 17:06 17:26 17:46 18:06 18:46
Community Centre 14:06 14:26 14:46 15:06 15:26 15:46 16:06 16:26 16:46 17:06 17:26 17:46 18:06 18:46
Post Office 14:07 14:27 14:47 15:07 15:27 15:47 16:07 16:27 16:47 17:07 17:27 17:47 18:07 18:47
Social Club                            
Auchencrieff Rd 14:08 14:28 14:48 15:08 15:28 15:48 16:08 16:28 16:48 17:08 17:28 17:48 18:08 18:48
Mossdale                            
St Blanes Road                            
Herries Avenue                            
Herries Avenue                            
Anson Avenue                            
Wellington Avenue                            
Twiname Way                            
Bushby Avenue                            
Astor Drive                            
Astor Drive                            
Downs Way                            
Tinwald Downs Road                            
Lochthorn 14:08 14:28 14:48 15:08 15:28 15:48 16:08 16:28 16:48 17:08 17:28 17:48 18:08 18:48
Gates Factory 14:09 14:29 14:49 15:09 15:29 15:49 16:09 16:29 16:49 17:09 17:29 17:49 18:09 18:49
Kirkton Terrace 14:09 14:29 14:49 15:09 15:29 15:49 16:09 16:29 16:49 17:09 17:29 17:49 18:09 18:49
Garden Centre 14:10 14:30 14:50 15:10 15:30 15:50 16:10 16:30 16:50 17:10 17:30 17:50 18:10 18:50
Bloomfield 14:11 14:31 14:51 15:11 15:31 15:51 16:11 16:31 16:51 17:11 17:31 17:51 18:11 18:51
Edinburgh Road 14:12 14:32 14:52 15:12 15:32 15:52 16:12 16:32 16:52 17:12 17:32 17:52 18:12 18:52
Moffat Road 14:13 14:33 14:53 15:13 15:33 15:53 16:13 16:33 16:53 17:13 17:33 17:53 18:13 18:53
Moffat Road 14:15 14:35 14:55 15:15 15:35 15:55 16:15 16:35 16:55 17:15 17:35 17:55 18:15 18:55
St Marys Street 14:17 14:37 14:57 15:17 15:37 15:57 16:17 16:37 16:57 17:17 17:37 17:57 18:17 18:57
Lovers Walk 14:18 14:38 14:58 15:18 15:38 15:58 16:18 16:38 16:58 17:18 17:38 17:58 18:18 18:58
Loreburn Street 14:22 14:42 15:02 15:22 15:42 16:02 16:22 16:42 17:02 17:22 17:42 18:02 18:22 19:02
Great King St 14:24 14:44 15:04 15:24 15:44 16:04 16:24 16:44 17:04 17:24 17:44 18:04 18:24 19:04
Loreburne Centre                            
Whitesands                            
St Michaels St                            
Nithbank                            
Johnstone Park                            
Picket Cross                            
DGRI                            
Campus                            
Campus                            
Campus                            
Campus                            
Campus                            
Bankend Rd                            
1
  • Journey does not run 01/01/2050
Outbound, Saturday
  1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1
Great King St 07:04 07:35 19:00 19:40 20:20 21:00 21:40 22:20 23:00 23:40 08:10 08:45 09:25 10:05
DG One C 06:26 07:36 19:01 19:41 20:21 21:01 21:41 22:21 23:01 23:41 08:11 08:46 09:26 10:06
St Marys Industrial Estate 06:27 07:37 19:02 19:42 20:22 21:02 21:42 22:22 23:02 23:42 08:12 08:47 09:27 10:07
Moffat Road 06:27 07:37 19:02 19:42 20:22 21:02 21:42 22:22 23:02 23:42 08:12 08:48 09:28 10:08
Moffat Road 06:28 07:38 19:03 19:43 20:23 21:03 21:43 22:23 23:03 23:43 08:13 08:50 09:30 10:10
Moffat Road 06:29 07:39 19:04 19:44 20:24 21:04 21:44 22:24 23:04 23:44 08:14 08:51 09:31 10:11
Edinburgh Road 06:30 07:40 19:05 19:45 20:25 21:05 21:45 22:25 23:05 23:45 08:15 08:52 09:32 10:12
Bloomfield 06:31 07:41 19:06 19:46 20:26 21:06 21:46 22:26 23:06 23:46 08:16 08:53 09:33 10:13
Garden Centre 06:32 07:42 19:07 19:47 20:27 21:07 21:47 22:27 23:07 23:47 08:17 08:54 09:34 10:14
Edinburgh Rd 06:32 07:42 19:07 19:47 20:27 21:07 21:47 22:27 23:07 23:47 08:17 08:54 09:34 10:14
Gates Factory 06:33 07:43 19:08 19:48 20:28 21:08 21:48 22:28 23:08 23:48 08:18 08:55 09:35 10:15
Edinburgh Road 06:33 07:43 19:08 19:48 20:28 21:08 21:48 22:28 23:08 23:48 08:18 08:55 09:35 10:15
Lochthorn 06:34 07:44 19:09 19:49 20:29 21:09 21:49 22:29 23:09 23:49 08:19 08:56 09:36 10:16
Social Club 06:35 07:45 19:10 19:50 20:30 21:10 21:50 22:30 23:10 23:50 08:20 08:57 09:37 10:17
Post Office 06:35 07:45 19:10 19:50 20:30 21:10 21:50 22:30 23:10 23:50 08:20 08:57 09:37 10:17
Community Centre 06:36 07:46 19:11 19:51 20:31 21:11 21:51 22:31 23:11 23:51 08:21 08:58 09:38 10:18
Knowehead Rd 06:36 07:46 19:11 19:51 20:31 21:11 21:51 22:31 23:11 23:51 08:21 08:58 09:38 10:18
Knowehead Rd 06:37 07:47 19:12 19:52 20:32 21:12 21:52 22:32 23:12 23:52 08:22 08:59 09:39 10:19
Quarry Road 06:37 07:47 19:12 19:52 20:32 21:12 21:52 22:32 23:12 23:52 08:22 08:59 09:39 10:19
Rashgill 06:38 07:48 19:13 19:53 20:33 21:13 21:53 22:33 23:13 23:53 08:23 09:00 09:40 10:20
Rashgill 06:40 07:50 19:15 19:55 20:35 21:15 21:55 22:35 23:15 23:55 08:25 09:05 09:45 10:25
Quarry Road 06:40 07:50 19:15 19:55 20:35 21:15 21:55 22:35 23:15 23:55 08:25 09:05 09:45 10:25
Knowehead Rd 06:40 07:50 19:15 19:55 20:35 21:15 21:55 22:35 23:15 23:55 08:25 09:05 09:45 10:25
Knowehead Rd 06:40 07:50 19:15 19:55 20:35 21:15 21:55 22:35 23:15 23:55 08:26 09:06 09:46 10:26
Community Centre 06:41 07:51 19:16 19:56 20:36 21:16 21:56 22:36 23:16 23:56 08:26 09:06 09:46 10:26
Post Office 06:41 07:51 19:16 19:56 20:36 21:16 21:56 22:36 23:16 23:56 08:27 09:07 09:47 10:27
Social Club 06:42 07:52 19:17 19:57 20:37 21:17 21:57 22:37 23:17 23:57        
Auchencrieff Rd 06:42 07:52 19:17 19:57 20:37 21:17 21:57 22:37 23:17 23:57 08:28 09:08 09:48 10:28
Mossdale 06:45 07:55 19:20 20:00 20:40 21:20 22:00 22:40 23:20 00:01        
St Blanes Road 06:46 07:56 19:21 20:01 20:41 21:21 22:01 22:41 23:21 00:01        
Herries Avenue 06:47 07:57 19:22 20:02 20:42 21:22 22:02 22:42 23:22 00:02        
Herries Avenue 06:47 07:57 19:22 20:02 20:42 21:22 22:02 22:42 23:22 00:02        
Anson Avenue 06:47 07:57 19:22 20:02 20:42 21:22 22:02 22:42 23:22 00:02        
Wellington Avenue 06:48 07:58 19:23 20:03 20:43 21:23 22:03 22:43 23:23 00:03        
Twiname Way 06:48 07:58 19:23 20:03 20:43 21:23 22:03 22:43 23:23 00:03        
Bushby Avenue 06:48 07:58 19:23 20:03 20:43 21:23 22:03 22:43 23:23 00:03        
Astor Drive 06:49 07:59 19:24 20:04 20:44 21:24 22:04 22:44 23:24 00:04        
Astor Drive 06:50 08:00 19:25 20:05 20:45 21:25 22:05 22:45 23:25 00:05        
Downs Way 06:50 08:00 19:25 20:05 20:45 21:25 22:05 22:45 23:25 00:05        
Tinwald Downs Road 06:50 08:00 19:25 20:05 20:45 21:25 22:05 22:45 23:25 00:05        
Lochthorn                     08:28 09:08 09:48 10:28
Gates Factory                     08:29 09:09 09:49 10:29
Kirkton Terrace                     08:29 09:09 09:49 10:29
Garden Centre 06:51 08:01 19:26 20:06 20:46 21:26 22:06 22:46 23:26 00:06 08:30 09:10 09:50 10:30
Bloomfield 06:52 08:02 19:27 20:07 20:47 21:27 22:07 22:47 23:27 00:07 08:31 09:11 09:51 10:31
Edinburgh Road 06:53 08:03 19:28 20:08 20:48 21:28 22:08 22:48 23:28 00:08 08:32 09:12 09:52 10:32
Moffat Road 06:53 08:03 19:28 20:08 20:48 21:28 22:08 22:48 23:28 00:08 08:33 09:13 09:53 10:33
Moffat Road 06:55 08:05 19:30 20:10 20:50 21:30 22:10 22:50 23:30 00:10 08:35 09:15 09:55 10:35
St Marys Street 06:57 08:07 19:32 20:12 20:52 21:32 22:12 22:52 23:32 00:12 08:37 09:17 09:57 10:37
Lovers Walk 06:58 08:08 19:33 20:13 20:53 21:33 22:13 22:53 23:33 00:13 08:38 09:18 09:58 10:38
Loreburn Street 07:02 08:12 19:37 20:17 20:57 21:37 22:17 22:57 23:37 00:17 08:42 09:22 10:02 10:42
Great King St 07:04 08:14 19:39 20:19 20:59 21:39 22:19 22:59 23:39 00:19 08:44 09:24 10:04 10:44
Loreburne Centre 07:07                          
Whitesands 07:07                          
St Michaels St 07:08                          
Nithbank 07:09                          
Johnstone Park 07:10                          
Picket Cross 07:11                          
DGRI 07:12                          
Campus 07:13                          
Campus 07:13                          
Campus 07:13                          
Campus 07:13                          
Campus 07:13                          
Bankend Rd 07:14                          
Outbound, Saturday (continued)
  1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1
Great King St 10:25 10:45 11:05 11:25 11:45 12:05 12:25 12:45 13:05 13:25 13:45 14:05 14:25 14:45
DG One C 10:26 10:46 11:06 11:26 11:46 12:06 12:26 12:46 13:06 13:26 13:46 14:06 14:26 14:46
St Marys Industrial Estate 10:27 10:47 11:07 11:27 11:47 12:07 12:27 12:47 13:07 13:27 13:47 14:07 14:27 14:47
Moffat Road 10:28 10:48 11:08 11:28 11:48 12:08 12:28 12:48 13:08 13:28 13:48 14:08 14:28 14:48
Moffat Road 10:30 10:50 11:10 11:30 11:50 12:10 12:30 12:50 13:10 13:30 13:50 14:10 14:30 14:50
Moffat Road 10:31 10:51 11:11 11:31 11:51 12:11 12:31 12:51 13:11 13:31 13:51 14:11 14:31 14:51
Edinburgh Road 10:32 10:52 11:12 11:32 11:52 12:12 12:32 12:52 13:12 13:32 13:52 14:12 14:32 14:52
Bloomfield 10:33 10:53 11:13 11:33 11:53 12:13 12:33 12:53 13:13 13:33 13:53 14:13 14:33 14:53
Garden Centre 10:34 10:54 11:14 11:34 11:54 12:14 12:34 12:54 13:14 13:34 13:54 14:14 14:34 14:54
Edinburgh Rd 10:34 10:54 11:14 11:34 11:54 12:14 12:34 12:54 13:14 13:34 13:54 14:14 14:34 14:54
Gates Factory 10:35 10:55 11:15 11:35 11:55 12:15 12:35 12:55 13:15 13:35 13:55 14:15 14:35 14:55
Edinburgh Road 10:35 10:55 11:15 11:35 11:55 12:15 12:35 12:55 13:15 13:35 13:55 14:15 14:35 14:55
Lochthorn 10:36 10:56 11:16 11:36 11:56 12:16 12:36 12:56 13:16 13:36 13:56 14:16 14:36 14:56
Social Club 10:37 10:57 11:17 11:37 11:57 12:17 12:37 12:57 13:17 13:37 13:57 14:17 14:37 14:57
Post Office 10:37 10:57 11:17 11:37 11:57 12:17 12:37 12:57 13:17 13:37 13:57 14:17 14:37 14:57
Community Centre 10:38 10:58 11:18 11:38 11:58 12:18 12:38 12:58 13:18 13:38 13:58 14:18 14:38 14:58
Knowehead Rd 10:38 10:58 11:18 11:38 11:58 12:18 12:38 12:58 13:18 13:38 13:58 14:18 14:38 14:58
Knowehead Rd 10:39 10:59 11:19 11:39 11:59 12:19 12:39 12:59 13:19 13:39 13:59 14:19 14:39 14:59
Quarry Road 10:39 10:59 11:19 11:39 11:59 12:19 12:39 12:59 13:19 13:39 13:59 14:19 14:39 14:59
Rashgill 10:40 11:00 11:20 11:40 12:00 12:20 12:40 13:00 13:20 13:40 14:00 14:20 14:40 15:00
Rashgill 10:45 11:05 11:25 11:45 12:05 12:25 12:45 13:05 13:25 13:45 14:05 14:25 14:45 15:05
Quarry Road 10:45 11:05 11:25 11:45 12:05 12:25 12:45 13:05 13:25 13:45 14:05 14:25 14:45 15:05
Knowehead Rd 10:45 11:05 11:25 11:45 12:05 12:25 12:45 13:05 13:25 13:45 14:05 14:25 14:45 15:05
Knowehead Rd 10:46 11:06 11:26 11:46 12:06 12:26 12:46 13:06 13:26 13:46 14:06 14:26 14:46 15:06
Community Centre 10:46 11:06 11:26 11:46 12:06 12:26 12:46 13:06 13:26 13:46 14:06 14:26 14:46 15:06
Post Office 10:47 11:07 11:27 11:47 12:07 12:27 12:47 13:07 13:27 13:47 14:07 14:27 14:47 15:07
Social Club                            
Auchencrieff Rd 10:48 11:08 11:28 11:48 12:08 12:28 12:48 13:08 13:28 13:48 14:08 14:28 14:48 15:08
Mossdale                            
St Blanes Road                            
Herries Avenue                            
Herries Avenue                            
Anson Avenue                            
Wellington Avenue                            
Twiname Way                            
Bushby Avenue                            
Astor Drive                            
Astor Drive                            
Downs Way                            
Tinwald Downs Road                            
Lochthorn 10:48 11:08 11:28 11:48 12:08 12:28 12:48 13:08 13:28 13:48 14:08 14:28 14:48 15:08
Gates Factory 10:49 11:09 11:29 11:49 12:09 12:29 12:49 13:09 13:29 13:49 14:09 14:29 14:49 15:09
Kirkton Terrace 10:49 11:09 11:29 11:49 12:09 12:29 12:49 13:09 13:29 13:49 14:09 14:29 14:49 15:09
Garden Centre 10:50 11:10 11:30 11:50 12:10 12:30 12:50 13:10 13:30 13:50 14:10 14:30 14:50 15:10
Bloomfield 10:51 11:11 11:31 11:51 12:11 12:31 12:51 13:11 13:31 13:51 14:11 14:31 14:51 15:11
Edinburgh Road 10:52 11:12 11:32 11:52 12:12 12:32 12:52 13:12 13:32 13:52 14:12 14:32 14:52 15:12
Moffat Road 10:53 11:13 11:33 11:53 12:13 12:33 12:53 13:13 13:33 13:53 14:13 14:33 14:53 15:13
Moffat Road 10:55 11:15 11:35 11:55 12:15 12:35 12:55 13:15 13:35 13:55 14:15 14:35 14:55 15:15
St Marys Street 10:57 11:17 11:37 11:57 12:17 12:37 12:57 13:17 13:37 13:57 14:17 14:37 14:57 15:17
Lovers Walk 10:58 11:18 11:38 11:58 12:18 12:38 12:58 13:18 13:38 13:58 14:18 14:38 14:58 15:18
Loreburn Street 11:02 11:22 11:42 12:02 12:22 12:42 13:02 13:22 13:42 14:02 14:22 14:42 15:02 15:22
Great King St 11:04 11:24 11:44 12:04 12:24 12:44 13:04 13:24 13:44 14:04 14:24 14:44 15:04 15:24
Loreburne Centre                            
Whitesands                            
St Michaels St                            
Nithbank                            
Johnstone Park                            
Picket Cross                            
DGRI                            
Campus                            
Campus                            
Campus                            
Campus                            
Campus                            
Bankend Rd                            
Outbound, Saturday (continued)
  1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 2
Great King St 15:05 15:25 15:45 16:05 16:25 16:45 17:05 17:25 17:45 18:25 00:20
DG One C 15:06 15:26 15:46 16:06 16:26 16:46 17:06 17:26 17:46 18:26 00:21
St Marys Industrial Estate 15:07 15:27 15:47 16:07 16:27 16:47 17:07 17:27 17:47 18:27 00:22
Moffat Road 15:08 15:28 15:48 16:08 16:28 16:48 17:08 17:28 17:48 18:28 00:22
Moffat Road 15:10 15:30 15:50 16:10 16:30 16:50 17:10 17:30 17:50 18:30 00:23
Moffat Road 15:11 15:31 15:51 16:11 16:31 16:51 17:11 17:31 17:51 18:31 00:24
Edinburgh Road 15:12 15:32 15:52 16:12 16:32 16:52 17:12 17:32 17:52 18:32 00:25
Bloomfield 15:13 15:33 15:53 16:13 16:33 16:53 17:13 17:33 17:53 18:33 00:26
Garden Centre 15:14 15:34 15:54 16:14 16:34 16:54 17:14 17:34 17:54 18:34 00:27
Edinburgh Rd 15:14 15:34 15:54 16:14 16:34 16:54 17:14 17:34 17:54 18:34 00:27
Gates Factory 15:15 15:35 15:55 16:15 16:35 16:55 17:15 17:35 17:55 18:35 00:28
Edinburgh Road 15:15 15:35 15:55 16:15 16:35 16:55 17:15 17:35 17:55 18:35 00:28
Lochthorn 15:16 15:36 15:56 16:16 16:36 16:56 17:16 17:36 17:56 18:36 00:29
Social Club 15:17 15:37 15:57 16:17 16:37 16:57 17:17 17:37 17:57 18:37 00:30
Post Office 15:17 15:37 15:57 16:17 16:37 16:57 17:17 17:37 17:57 18:37 00:30
Community Centre 15:18 15:38 15:58 16:18 16:38 16:58 17:18 17:38 17:58 18:38 00:31
Knowehead Rd 15:18 15:38 15:58 16:18 16:38 16:58 17:18 17:38 17:58 18:38 00:31
Knowehead Rd 15:19 15:39 15:59 16:19 16:39 16:59 17:19 17:39 17:59 18:39 00:32
Quarry Road 15:19 15:39 15:59 16:19 16:39 16:59 17:19 17:39 17:59 18:39 00:32
Rashgill 15:20 15:40 16:00 16:20 16:40 17:00 17:20 17:40 18:00 18:40 00:33
Rashgill 15:25 15:45 16:05 16:25 16:45 17:05 17:25 17:45 18:05 18:45 00:35
Quarry Road 15:25 15:45 16:05 16:25 16:45 17:05 17:25 17:45 18:05 18:45 00:35
Knowehead Rd 15:25 15:45 16:05 16:25 16:45 17:05 17:25 17:45 18:05 18:45 00:35
Knowehead Rd 15:26 15:46 16:06 16:26 16:46 17:06 17:26 17:46 18:06 18:46 00:35
Community Centre 15:26 15:46 16:06 16:26 16:46 17:06 17:26 17:46 18:06 18:46 00:36
Post Office 15:27 15:47 16:07 16:27 16:47 17:07 17:27 17:47 18:07 18:47 00:36
Social Club                     00:37
Auchencrieff Rd 15:28 15:48 16:08 16:28 16:48 17:08 17:28 17:48 18:08 18:48 00:37
Mossdale                     00:40
St Blanes Road                     00:41
Herries Avenue                     00:42
Herries Avenue                     00:42
Anson Avenue                     00:42
Wellington Avenue                     00:43
Twiname Way                     00:43
Bushby Avenue                     00:43
Astor Drive                     00:44
Astor Drive                     00:45
Downs Way                     00:45
Tinwald Downs Road                     00:45
Lochthorn 15:28 15:48 16:08 16:28 16:48 17:08 17:28 17:48 18:08 18:48  
Gates Factory 15:29 15:49 16:09 16:29 16:49 17:09 17:29 17:49 18:09 18:49  
Kirkton Terrace 15:29 15:49 16:09 16:29 16:49 17:09 17:29 17:49 18:09 18:49  
Garden Centre 15:30 15:50 16:10 16:30 16:50 17:10 17:30 17:50 18:10 18:50 00:46
Bloomfield 15:31 15:51 16:11 16:31 16:51 17:11 17:31 17:51 18:11 18:51 00:47
Edinburgh Road 15:32 15:52 16:12 16:32 16:52 17:12 17:32 17:52 18:12 18:52 00:48
Moffat Road 15:33 15:53 16:13 16:33 16:53 17:13 17:33 17:53 18:13 18:53 00:48
Moffat Road 15:35 15:55 16:15 16:35 16:55 17:15 17:35 17:55 18:15 18:55 00:50
St Marys Street 15:37 15:57 16:17 16:37 16:57 17:17 17:37 17:57 18:17 18:57 00:52
Lovers Walk 15:38 15:58 16:18 16:38 16:58 17:18 17:38 17:58 18:18 18:58 00:53
Loreburn Street 15:42 16:02 16:22 16:42 17:02 17:22 17:42 18:02 18:22 19:02 00:57
Great King St 15:44 16:04 16:24 16:44 17:04 17:24 17:44 18:04 18:24 19:04 00:59
Loreburne Centre                      
Whitesands                      
St Michaels St                      
Nithbank                      
Johnstone Park                      
Picket Cross                      
DGRI                      
Campus                      
Campus                      
Campus                      
Campus                      
Campus                      
Bankend Rd                      
1
  • Journey does not run 01/01/2050
2
  • Journey does not run 02/04/2018
Outbound, Sunday
  1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1
DG One C 06:11 08:06 09:16 10:16 11:01 11:41 12:21 13:01 13:41 14:21 15:01 15:41 16:21 17:01
St Marys Industrial Estate 06:12 08:07 09:17 10:17 11:02 11:42 12:22 13:02 13:42 14:22 15:02 15:42 16:22 17:02
Moffat Road 06:12 08:07 09:17 10:17 11:02 11:42 12:22 13:02 13:42 14:22 15:02 15:42 16:22 17:02
Moffat Road 06:13 08:08 09:18 10:18 11:03 11:43 12:23 13:03 13:43 14:23 15:03 15:43 16:23 17:03
Moffat Road 06:14 08:09 09:19 10:19 11:04 11:44 12:24 13:04 13:44 14:24 15:04 15:44 16:24 17:04
Edinburgh Road 06:15 08:10 09:20 10:20 11:05 11:45 12:25 13:05 13:45 14:25 15:05 15:45 16:25 17:05
Bloomfield 06:16 08:11 09:21 10:21 11:06 11:46 12:26 13:06 13:46 14:26 15:06 15:46 16:26 17:06
Garden Centre 06:17 08:12 09:22 10:22 11:07 11:47 12:27 13:07 13:47 14:27 15:07 15:47 16:27 17:07
Edinburgh Rd 06:17 08:12 09:22 10:22 11:07 11:47 12:27 13:07 13:47 14:27 15:07 15:47 16:27 17:07
Gates Factory 06:18 08:13 09:23 10:23 11:08 11:48 12:28 13:08 13:48 14:28 15:08 15:48 16:28 17:08
Edinburgh Road 06:18 08:13 09:23 10:23 11:08 11:48 12:28 13:08 13:48 14:28 15:08 15:48 16:28 17:08
Lochthorn 06:19 08:14 09:24 10:24 11:09 11:49 12:29 13:09 13:49 14:29 15:09 15:49 16:29 17:09
Social Club 06:20 08:15 09:25 10:25 11:10 11:50 12:30 13:10 13:50 14:30 15:10 15:50 16:30 17:10
Post Office 06:20 08:15 09:25 10:25 11:10 11:50 12:30 13:10 13:50 14:30 15:10 15:50 16:30 17:10
Community Centre 06:21 08:16 09:26 10:26 11:11 11:51 12:31 13:11 13:51 14:31 15:11 15:51 16:31 17:11
Knowehead Rd 06:21 08:16 09:26 10:26 11:11 11:51 12:31 13:11 13:51 14:31 15:11 15:51 16:31 17:11
Knowehead Rd 06:22 08:17 09:27 10:27 11:12 11:52 12:32 13:12 13:52 14:32 15:12 15:52 16:32 17:12
Quarry Road 06:22 08:17 09:27 10:27 11:12 11:52 12:32 13:12 13:52 14:32 15:12 15:52 16:32 17:12
Rashgill 06:23 08:18 09:28 10:28 11:13 11:53 12:33 13:13 13:53 14:33 15:13 15:53 16:33 17:13
Rashgill 06:23 08:20 09:30 10:30 11:15 11:55 12:35 13:15 13:55 14:35 15:15 15:55 16:35 17:15
Quarry Road 06:23 08:20 09:30 10:30 11:15 11:55 12:35 13:15 13:55 14:35 15:15 15:55 16:35 17:15
Knowehead Rd 06:23 08:20 09:30 10:30 11:15 11:55 12:35 13:15 13:55 14:35 15:15 15:55 16:35 17:15
Knowehead Rd 06:23 08:20 09:30 10:30 11:15 11:55 12:35 13:15 13:55 14:35 15:15 15:55 16:35 17:15
Community Centre 06:24 08:21 09:31 10:31 11:16 11:56 12:36 13:16 13:56 14:36 15:16 15:56 16:36 17:16
Post Office 06:24 08:21 09:31 10:31 11:16 11:56 12:36 13:16 13:56 14:36 15:16 15:56 16:36 17:16
Social Club 06:25 08:22 09:32 10:32 11:17 11:57 12:37 13:17 13:57 14:37 15:17 15:57 16:37 17:17
Auchencrieff Rd 06:26 08:23 09:33 10:33 11:18 11:58 12:38 13:18 13:58 14:38 15:18 15:58 16:38 17:18
Mossdale 06:30 08:27 09:37 10:37 11:22 12:02 12:42 13:22 14:02 14:42 15:22 16:02 16:42 17:22
St Blanes Road 06:32 08:29 09:39 10:39 11:24 12:04 12:44 13:24 14:04 14:44 15:24 16:04 16:44 17:24
Herries Avenue 06:33 08:30 09:40 10:40 11:25 12:05 12:45 13:25 14:05 14:45 15:25 16:05 16:45 17:25
Herries Avenue 06:33 08:30 09:40 10:40 11:25 12:05 12:45 13:25 14:05 14:45 15:25 16:05 16:45 17:25
Anson Avenue 06:33 08:30 09:40 10:40 11:25 12:05 12:45 13:25 14:05 14:45 15:25 16:05 16:45 17:25
Wellington Avenue 06:33 08:30 09:40 10:40 11:25 12:05 12:45 13:25 14:05 14:45 15:25 16:05 16:45 17:25
Twiname Way 06:33 08:30 09:40 10:40 11:25 12:05 12:45 13:25 14:05 14:45 15:25 16:05 16:45 17:25
Bushby Avenue 06:34 08:31 09:41 10:41 11:26 12:06 12:46 13:26 14:06 14:46 15:26 16:06 16:46 17:26
Astor Drive 06:34 08:31 09:41 10:41 11:26 12:06 12:46 13:26 14:06 14:46 15:26 16:06 16:46 17:26
Astor Drive 06:35 08:32 09:42 10:42 11:27 12:07 12:47 13:27 14:07 14:47 15:27 16:07 16:47 17:27
Downs Way   08:32 09:42 10:42 11:27 12:07 12:47 13:27 14:07 14:47 15:27 16:07 16:47 17:27
Tinwald Downs Road   08:32 09:42 10:42 11:27 12:07 12:47 13:27 14:07 14:47 15:27 16:07 16:47 17:27
Lochthorn                            
Gates Factory                            
Kirkton Terrace                            
Garden Centre   08:33 09:43 10:43 11:28 12:08 12:48 13:28 14:08 14:48 15:28 16:08 16:48 17:28
Bloomfield   08:34 09:44 10:44 11:29 12:09 12:49 13:29 14:09 14:49 15:29 16:09 16:49 17:29
Edinburgh Road   08:35 09:45 10:45 11:30 12:10 12:50 13:30 14:10 14:50 15:30 16:10 16:50 17:30
Moffat Road   08:35 09:45 10:45 11:30 12:10 12:50 13:30 14:10 14:50 15:30 16:10 16:50 17:30
Moffat Road   08:37 09:47 10:47 11:32 12:12 12:52 13:32 14:12 14:52 15:32 16:12 16:52 17:32
St Marys Street   08:38 09:48 10:48 11:33 12:13 12:53 13:33 14:13 14:53 15:33 16:13 16:53 17:33
Lovers Walk   08:39 09:49 10:49 11:34 12:14 12:54 13:34 14:14 14:54 15:34 16:14 16:54 17:34
Loreburn Street   08:42 09:52 10:52 11:37 12:17 12:57 13:37 14:17 14:57 15:37 16:17 16:57 17:37
Great King St   08:44 09:54 10:54 11:39 12:19 12:59 13:39 14:19 14:59 15:39 16:19 16:59 17:39
Great King St                            
Glasgow Road 06:40                          
Church 06:40                          
Alloway Rd 06:41                          
Alloway Road 06:41                          
Alloway Rd 06:41                          
Hardthorn Road 06:42                          
Carrick Road 06:43                          
Academy Street                            
Burns Statue                            
Outbound, Sunday (continued)
  1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 2
DG One C 17:41 18:21 19:01 20:16 21:16 22:16 23:16 00:21
St Marys Industrial Estate 17:42 18:22 19:02 20:17 21:17 22:17 23:17 00:22
Moffat Road 17:42 18:22 19:02 20:17 21:17 22:17 23:17 00:22
Moffat Road 17:43 18:23 19:03 20:18 21:18 22:18 23:18 00:23
Moffat Road 17:44 18:24 19:04 20:19 21:19 22:19 23:19 00:24
Edinburgh Road 17:45 18:25 19:05 20:20 21:20 22:20 23:20 00:25
Bloomfield 17:46 18:26 19:06 20:21 21:21 22:21 23:21 00:26
Garden Centre 17:47 18:27 19:07 20:22 21:22 22:22 23:22 00:27
Edinburgh Rd 17:47 18:27 19:07 20:22 21:22 22:22 23:22 00:27
Gates Factory 17:48 18:28 19:08 20:23 21:23 22:23 23:23 00:28
Edinburgh Road 17:48 18:28 19:08 20:23 21:23 22:23 23:23 00:28
Lochthorn 17:49 18:29 19:09 20:24 21:24 22:24 23:24 00:29
Social Club 17:50 18:30 19:10 20:25 21:25 22:25 23:25 00:30
Post Office 17:50 18:30 19:10 20:25 21:25 22:25 23:25 00:30
Community Centre 17:51 18:31 19:11 20:26 21:26 22:26 23:26 00:31
Knowehead Rd 17:51 18:31 19:11 20:26 21:26 22:26 23:26 00:31
Knowehead Rd 17:52 18:32 19:12 20:27 21:27 22:27 23:27 00:32
Quarry Road 17:52 18:32 19:12 20:27 21:27 22:27 23:27 00:32
Rashgill 17:53 18:33 19:13 20:28 21:28 22:28 23:28 00:33
Rashgill 17:55 18:35 19:15 20:30 21:30 22:30 23:30 00:35
Quarry Road 17:55 18:35 19:15 20:30 21:30 22:30 23:30 00:35
Knowehead Rd 17:55 18:35 19:15 20:30 21:30 22:30 23:30 00:35
Knowehead Rd 17:55 18:35 19:15 20:31 21:31 22:31 23:31 00:35
Community Centre 17:56 18:36 19:16 20:31 21:31 22:31 23:31 00:36
Post Office 17:56 18:36 19:16 20:31 21:31 22:31 23:31 00:36
Social Club 17:57 18:37 19:17         00:37
Auchencrieff Rd 17:58 18:38 19:18         00:37
Mossdale 18:02 18:42 19:22         00:40
St Blanes Road 18:04 18:44 19:24         00:41
Herries Avenue 18:05 18:45 19:25         00:42
Herries Avenue 18:05 18:45 19:25         00:42
Anson Avenue 18:05 18:45 19:25         00:42
Wellington Avenue 18:05 18:45 19:25         00:43
Twiname Way 18:05 18:45 19:25         00:43
Bushby Avenue 18:06 18:46 19:26         00:43
Astor Drive 18:06 18:46 19:26         00:44
Astor Drive 18:07 18:47 19:27         00:45
Downs Way 18:07 18:47 19:27         00:45
Tinwald Downs Road 18:07 18:47 19:27         00:45
Lochthorn       20:32 21:32 22:32 23:32  
Gates Factory       20:33 21:33 22:33 23:33  
Kirkton Terrace       20:33 21:33 22:33 23:33  
Garden Centre 18:08 18:48 19:28 20:34 21:34 22:34 23:34 00:46
Bloomfield 18:09 18:49 19:29 20:35 21:35 22:35 23:35 00:47
Edinburgh Road 18:10 18:50 19:30 20:36 21:36 22:36 23:36 00:48
Moffat Road 18:10 18:50 19:30 20:36 21:36 22:36 23:36 00:48
Moffat Road 18:12 18:52 19:32 20:38 21:38 22:38 23:38 00:50
St Marys Street 18:13 18:53 19:33 20:39 21:39 22:39 23:39 00:52
Lovers Walk 18:14 18:54 19:34 20:40 21:40 22:40 23:40 00:53
Loreburn Street 18:17 18:57 19:37         00:57
Great King St 18:19 18:59 19:39         00:59
Great King St                
Glasgow Road                
Church                
Alloway Rd                
Alloway Road                
Alloway Rd                
Hardthorn Road                
Carrick Road                
Academy Street       20:43 21:43 22:43 23:43  
Burns Statue       20:44 21:44 22:44 23:44  
1
  • Journey does not run 01/01/2050
2
  • Journey does not run 02/04/2018
  • Journey does not run 01/01/2050
Created by TransXChange Publisher 2.4_5 on Sat Jun 09 07:02:07 BST 2018 from source document SVRDMAO001.xml using schema version 2.4.