Timetable for the 10 - Dumfries - Lochside and Lincluden circular Bus Route
Search Geopunk

Timetable for 10 - Dumfries - Lochside and Lincluden circular Bus Route

Bus Service Operated by Western Buses Ltd

bus timetable 10 Dumfries - Lochside and Lincluden circular

Google Map Showing the Routes of the 10 Dumfries - Lochside and Lincluden circular Bus.

Bus Timetable for the Dumfries - Lochside and Lincluden circular Service

On touch devices swipe left to scroll along timetables or use scroll bars

timetable scroll
Dumfries - Lochside and Lincluden circular
Service operates from 02/04/2018 until 31/12/2049
Service operates Monday to Friday, every day of the year
Outbound, Monday to Friday
  10 10 10 10 10 10 10 10 10 10 10 10 10 10
Burns Statue 06:17 06:52 07:00 07:12 07:24 07:36 07:48 08:00 08:12 08:24 08:36 08:48 09:00 09:12
Carrick Road 06:00 06:35 07:12 07:24 07:36 07:48 08:00 08:14 08:26 08:38 08:50 09:00 09:12 09:24
Carrick Rd 06:00 06:35 07:12 07:24 07:36 07:48 08:00 08:14 08:26 08:38 08:50 09:00 09:12 09:24
Carrick Road 06:01 06:36 07:13 07:25 07:37 07:49 08:01 08:15 08:27 08:39 08:51 09:01 09:13 09:25
Lochside Rd 06:02 06:37 07:15 07:27 07:39 07:51 08:03 08:17 08:29 08:41 08:53 09:03 09:15 09:27
Kenilworth Road 06:02 06:37 07:15 07:27 07:39 07:51 08:03 08:17 08:29 08:41 08:53 09:03 09:15 09:27
Lochside Rd 06:02 06:37 07:16 07:28 07:40 07:52 08:04 08:18 08:30 08:42 08:54 09:04 09:16 09:28
Primary 06:02 06:37 07:16 07:28 07:40 07:52 08:04 08:18 08:30 08:42 08:54 09:04 09:16 09:28
Lochside Rd 06:02 06:37 07:17 07:29 07:41 07:53 08:05 08:19 08:31 08:43 08:55 09:05 09:17 09:29
Lochside Rd 06:03 06:38 07:18 07:30 07:42 07:54 08:06 08:20 08:32 08:44 08:56 09:06 09:18 09:30
Church 06:03                          
Riddell Avenue 06:04                          
Jocks Loaning 06:05                          
Newbridge Drive 06:07                          
Elder Avenue 06:07                          
Rowan Drive 06:08                          
Maple Avenue 06:09                          
Lincluden Rd 06:09                          
Lincluden Rd 06:09                          
Primary School 06:10                          
College Rd 06:11                          
Stewartry Road 06:11                          
Priory Avenue 06:12                          
Rhino 06:12                          
Goldie Park 06:14                          
Glasgow Street 06:14                          
Glasgow Street 06:15                          
Buccleuch Street 06:16                          
Burns Statue 06:17 06:52 07:30 07:42 07:54 08:06 08:21 08:33 08:45 08:57 09:09 09:18 09:30 09:42
Loreburn Street 06:17 06:52                        
Great King St 06:19 06:54                        
Outbound, Monday to Friday (continued)
  10 10 10 10 10 10 10 10 10 10 10 10 10 10
Burns Statue 09:24 09:36 09:48 10:00 10:12 10:24 10:36 10:48 11:00 11:12 11:24 11:36 11:48 12:00
Carrick Road 09:36 09:48 10:00 10:12 10:24 10:36 10:48 11:00 11:12 11:24 11:36 11:48 12:00 12:12
Carrick Rd 09:36 09:48 10:00 10:12 10:24 10:36 10:48 11:00 11:12 11:24 11:36 11:48 12:00 12:12
Carrick Road 09:37 09:49 10:01 10:13 10:25 10:37 10:49 11:01 11:13 11:25 11:37 11:49 12:01 12:13
Lochside Rd 09:39 09:51 10:03 10:15 10:27 10:39 10:51 11:03 11:15 11:27 11:39 11:51 12:03 12:15
Kenilworth Road 09:39 09:51 10:03 10:15 10:27 10:39 10:51 11:03 11:15 11:27 11:39 11:51 12:03 12:15
Lochside Rd 09:40 09:52 10:04 10:16 10:28 10:40 10:52 11:04 11:16 11:28 11:40 11:52 12:04 12:16
Primary 09:40 09:52 10:04 10:16 10:28 10:40 10:52 11:04 11:16 11:28 11:40 11:52 12:04 12:16
Lochside Rd 09:41 09:53 10:05 10:17 10:29 10:41 10:53 11:05 11:17 11:29 11:41 11:53 12:05 12:17
Lochside Rd 09:42 09:54 10:06 10:18 10:30 10:42 10:54 11:06 11:18 11:30 11:42 11:54 12:06 12:18
Church                            
Riddell Avenue                            
Jocks Loaning                            
Newbridge Drive                            
Elder Avenue                            
Rowan Drive                            
Maple Avenue                            
Lincluden Rd                            
Lincluden Rd                            
Primary School                            
College Rd                            
Stewartry Road                            
Priory Avenue                            
Rhino                            
Goldie Park                            
Glasgow Street                            
Glasgow Street                            
Buccleuch Street                            
Burns Statue 09:54 10:06 10:18 10:30 10:42 10:54 11:06 11:18 11:30 11:42 11:54 12:06 12:18 12:30
Loreburn Street                            
Great King St                            
Outbound, Monday to Friday (continued)
  10 10 10 10 10 10 10 10 10 10 10 10 10 10
Burns Statue 12:12 12:24 12:36 12:48 13:00 13:12 13:24 13:36 13:48 14:00 14:12 14:24 14:36 14:48
Carrick Road 12:24 12:36 12:48 13:00 13:12 13:24 13:36 13:48 14:00 14:12 14:24 14:36 14:48 15:00
Carrick Rd 12:24 12:36 12:48 13:00 13:12 13:24 13:36 13:48 14:00 14:12 14:24 14:36 14:48 15:00
Carrick Road 12:25 12:37 12:49 13:01 13:13 13:25 13:37 13:49 14:01 14:13 14:25 14:37 14:49 15:01
Lochside Rd 12:27 12:39 12:51 13:03 13:15 13:27 13:39 13:51 14:03 14:15 14:27 14:39 14:51 15:03
Kenilworth Road 12:27 12:39 12:51 13:03 13:15 13:27 13:39 13:51 14:03 14:15 14:27 14:39 14:51 15:03
Lochside Rd 12:28 12:40 12:52 13:04 13:16 13:28 13:40 13:52 14:04 14:16 14:28 14:40 14:52 15:04
Primary 12:28 12:40 12:52 13:04 13:16 13:28 13:40 13:52 14:04 14:16 14:28 14:40 14:52 15:04
Lochside Rd 12:29 12:41 12:53 13:05 13:17 13:29 13:41 13:53 14:05 14:17 14:29 14:41 14:53 15:05
Lochside Rd 12:30 12:42 12:54 13:06 13:18 13:30 13:42 13:54 14:06 14:18 14:30 14:42 14:54 15:06
Church                            
Riddell Avenue                            
Jocks Loaning                            
Newbridge Drive                            
Elder Avenue                            
Rowan Drive                            
Maple Avenue                            
Lincluden Rd                            
Lincluden Rd                            
Primary School                            
College Rd                            
Stewartry Road                            
Priory Avenue                            
Rhino                            
Goldie Park                            
Glasgow Street                            
Glasgow Street                            
Buccleuch Street                            
Burns Statue 12:42 12:54 13:06 13:18 13:30 13:42 13:54 14:06 14:18 14:30 14:42 14:54 15:06 15:18
Loreburn Street                            
Great King St                            
Outbound, Monday to Friday (continued)
  10 10 10 10 10 10 10 10 10 10 10 10 10 10
Burns Statue 15:00 15:12 15:24 15:36 15:48 16:00 16:12 16:24 16:36 16:48 17:00 17:12 17:24 17:36
Carrick Road 15:14 15:26 15:38 15:50 16:02 16:14 16:26 16:38 16:50 17:02 17:14 17:26 17:38 17:50
Carrick Rd 15:14 15:26 15:38 15:50 16:02 16:14 16:26 16:38 16:50 17:02 17:14 17:26 17:38 17:50
Carrick Road 15:15 15:27 15:39 15:51 16:03 16:15 16:27 16:39 16:51 17:03 17:15 17:27 17:39 17:51
Lochside Rd 15:17 15:29 15:41 15:53 16:05 16:17 16:29 16:41 16:53 17:05 17:17 17:29 17:41 17:53
Kenilworth Road 15:17 15:29 15:41 15:53 16:05 16:17 16:29 16:41 16:53 17:05 17:17 17:29 17:41 17:53
Lochside Rd 15:18 15:30 15:42 15:54 16:06 16:18 16:30 16:42 16:54 17:06 17:18 17:30 17:42 17:54
Primary 15:18 15:30 15:42 15:54 16:06 16:18 16:30 16:42 16:54 17:06 17:18 17:30 17:42 17:54
Lochside Rd 15:19 15:31 15:43 15:55 16:07 16:19 16:31 16:43 16:55 17:07 17:19 17:31 17:43 17:55
Lochside Rd 15:20 15:32 15:44 15:56 16:08 16:20 16:32 16:44 16:56 17:08 17:20 17:32 17:44 17:56
Church                            
Riddell Avenue                            
Jocks Loaning                            
Newbridge Drive                            
Elder Avenue                            
Rowan Drive                            
Maple Avenue                            
Lincluden Rd                            
Lincluden Rd                            
Primary School                            
College Rd                            
Stewartry Road                            
Priory Avenue                            
Rhino                            
Goldie Park                            
Glasgow Street                            
Glasgow Street                            
Buccleuch Street                            
Burns Statue 15:33 15:45 15:57 16:09 16:21 16:33 16:45 16:57 17:09 17:21 17:33 17:45 17:57 18:09
Loreburn Street                            
Great King St                            
Outbound, Monday to Friday (continued)
  10 10 10 10 10 10 10 10 10 10 10 10 10
Burns Statue 17:48 18:00 18:30 19:00 19:30 20:00 20:30 21:00 21:30 22:00 22:30 23:00 23:30
Carrick Road 18:00 18:12 18:42 19:12 19:42 20:12 20:42 21:12 21:42 22:12 22:42 23:10 23:40
Carrick Rd 18:00 18:12 18:42 19:12 19:42 20:12 20:42 21:12 21:42 22:12 22:42 23:10 23:40
Carrick Road 18:01 18:13 18:43 19:13 19:43 20:13 20:43 21:13 21:43 22:13 22:43 23:11 23:41
Lochside Rd 18:03 18:14 18:44 19:14 19:44 20:14 20:44 21:14 21:44 22:14 22:44 23:12 23:42
Kenilworth Road 18:03 18:14 18:44 19:14 19:44 20:14 20:44 21:14 21:44 22:14 22:44 23:12 23:42
Lochside Rd 18:04 18:14 18:44 19:14 19:44 20:14 20:44 21:14 21:44 22:14 22:44 23:12 23:42
Primary 18:04 18:15 18:45 19:15 19:45 20:15 20:45 21:15 21:45 22:15 22:45 23:12 23:42
Lochside Rd 18:05 18:15 18:45 19:15 19:45 20:15 20:45 21:15 21:45 22:15 22:45 23:12 23:42
Lochside Rd 18:06 18:16 18:46 19:16 19:46 20:16 20:46 21:16 21:46 22:16 22:46 23:13 23:43
Church                       23:13 23:43
Riddell Avenue                       23:14 23:44
Jocks Loaning                       23:15 23:45
Newbridge Drive                       23:17 23:47
Elder Avenue                       23:17 23:47
Rowan Drive                       23:18 23:48
Maple Avenue                       23:19 23:49
Lincluden Rd                       23:19 23:49
Lincluden Rd                       23:20 23:50
Primary School                       23:20 23:50
College Rd                       23:21 23:51
Stewartry Road                       23:22 23:52
Priory Avenue                       23:22 23:52
Rhino                       23:23 23:53
Goldie Park                       23:25 23:55
Glasgow Street                       23:26 23:56
Glasgow Street                       23:27 23:57
Buccleuch Street                       23:28 23:58
Burns Statue 18:19 18:28 18:58 19:28 19:58 20:28 20:58 21:28 21:58 22:28 22:58 23:29 23:59
Loreburn Street                          
Great King St                          
Outbound, Saturday
  10 10 10 10 10 10 10 10 10 10 10 10 10 10
Burns Statue 06:37 07:00 07:30 07:45 08:00 08:15 08:30 08:45 09:00 09:12 09:24 09:36 09:48 10:00
Carrick Road 06:20 07:12 07:42 07:57 08:12 08:27 08:42 08:57 09:12 09:24 09:36 09:48 10:00 10:12
Carrick Rd 06:20 07:12 07:42 07:57 08:12 08:27 08:42 08:57 09:12 09:24 09:36 09:48 10:00 10:12
Carrick Road 06:21 07:13 07:43 07:58 08:13 08:28 08:43 08:58 09:13 09:25 09:37 09:49 10:01 10:13
Lochside Rd 06:22 07:14 07:44 07:59 08:14 08:29 08:44 09:00 09:15 09:27 09:39 09:51 10:03 10:15
Kenilworth Road 06:22 07:14 07:44 07:59 08:14 08:29 08:44 09:00 09:15 09:27 09:39 09:51 10:03 10:15
Lochside Rd 06:22 07:14 07:44 07:59 08:14 08:29 08:44 09:01 09:16 09:28 09:40 09:52 10:04 10:16
Primary 06:22 07:15 07:45 08:00 08:15 08:30 08:45 09:01 09:16 09:28 09:40 09:52 10:04 10:16
Lochside Rd 06:22 07:15 07:45 08:00 08:15 08:30 08:45 09:02 09:17 09:29 09:41 09:53 10:05 10:17
Lochside Rd 06:23 07:16 07:46 08:01 08:16 08:31 08:46 09:03 09:18 09:30 09:42 09:54 10:06 10:18
Church 06:23                          
Riddell Avenue 06:24                          
Jocks Loaning 06:25                          
Newbridge Drive 06:27                          
Elder Avenue 06:27                          
Rowan Drive 06:28                          
Maple Avenue 06:29                          
Lincluden Rd 06:29                          
Lincluden Rd 06:29                          
Primary School 06:30                          
College Rd 06:31                          
Stewartry Road 06:31                          
Priory Avenue 06:32                          
Rhino 06:32                          
Goldie Park 06:34                          
Glasgow Street 06:34                          
Glasgow Street 06:35                          
Buccleuch Street 06:36                          
Burns Statue 06:37 07:28 07:58 08:13 08:28 08:43 08:58 09:15 09:30 09:42 09:54 10:06 10:18 10:30
Loreburn Street 06:37                          
Great King St 06:39                          
Outbound, Saturday (continued)
  10 10 10 10 10 10 10 10 10 10 10 10 10 10
Burns Statue 10:12 10:24 10:36 10:48 11:00 11:12 11:24 11:36 11:48 12:00 12:12 12:24 12:36 12:48
Carrick Road 10:24 10:36 10:48 11:00 11:12 11:24 11:36 11:48 12:00 12:12 12:24 12:36 12:48 13:00
Carrick Rd 10:24 10:36 10:48 11:00 11:12 11:24 11:36 11:48 12:00 12:12 12:24 12:36 12:48 13:00
Carrick Road 10:25 10:37 10:49 11:01 11:13 11:25 11:37 11:49 12:01 12:13 12:25 12:37 12:49 13:01
Lochside Rd 10:27 10:39 10:51 11:03 11:15 11:27 11:39 11:51 12:03 12:15 12:27 12:39 12:51 13:03
Kenilworth Road 10:27 10:39 10:51 11:03 11:15 11:27 11:39 11:51 12:03 12:15 12:27 12:39 12:51 13:03
Lochside Rd 10:28 10:40 10:52 11:04 11:16 11:28 11:40 11:52 12:04 12:16 12:28 12:40 12:52 13:04
Primary 10:28 10:40 10:52 11:04 11:16 11:28 11:40 11:52 12:04 12:16 12:28 12:40 12:52 13:04
Lochside Rd 10:29 10:41 10:53 11:05 11:17 11:29 11:41 11:53 12:05 12:17 12:29 12:41 12:53 13:05
Lochside Rd 10:30 10:42 10:54 11:06 11:18 11:30 11:42 11:54 12:06 12:18 12:30 12:42 12:54 13:06
Church                            
Riddell Avenue                            
Jocks Loaning                            
Newbridge Drive                            
Elder Avenue                            
Rowan Drive                            
Maple Avenue                            
Lincluden Rd                            
Lincluden Rd                            
Primary School                            
College Rd                            
Stewartry Road                            
Priory Avenue                            
Rhino                            
Goldie Park                            
Glasgow Street                            
Glasgow Street                            
Buccleuch Street                            
Burns Statue 10:42 10:54 11:06 11:18 11:30 11:42 11:54 12:06 12:18 12:30 12:42 12:54 13:06 13:18
Loreburn Street                            
Great King St                            
Outbound, Saturday (continued)
  10 10 10 10 10 10 10 10 10 10 10 10 10 10
Burns Statue 13:00 13:12 13:24 13:36 13:48 14:00 14:12 14:24 14:36 14:48 15:00 15:12 15:24 15:36
Carrick Road 13:12 13:24 13:36 13:48 14:00 14:12 14:24 14:36 14:48 15:00 15:12 15:24 15:36 15:48
Carrick Rd 13:12 13:24 13:36 13:48 14:00 14:12 14:24 14:36 14:48 15:00 15:12 15:24 15:36 15:48
Carrick Road 13:13 13:25 13:37 13:49 14:01 14:13 14:25 14:37 14:49 15:01 15:13 15:25 15:37 15:49
Lochside Rd 13:15 13:27 13:39 13:51 14:03 14:15 14:27 14:39 14:51 15:03 15:15 15:27 15:39 15:51
Kenilworth Road 13:15 13:27 13:39 13:51 14:03 14:15 14:27 14:39 14:51 15:03 15:15 15:27 15:39 15:51
Lochside Rd 13:16 13:28 13:40 13:52 14:04 14:16 14:28 14:40 14:52 15:04 15:16 15:28 15:40 15:52
Primary 13:16 13:28 13:40 13:52 14:04 14:16 14:28 14:40 14:52 15:04 15:16 15:28 15:40 15:52
Lochside Rd 13:17 13:29 13:41 13:53 14:05 14:17 14:29 14:41 14:53 15:05 15:17 15:29 15:41 15:53
Lochside Rd 13:18 13:30 13:42 13:54 14:06 14:18 14:30 14:42 14:54 15:06 15:18 15:30 15:42 15:54
Church                            
Riddell Avenue                            
Jocks Loaning                            
Newbridge Drive                            
Elder Avenue                            
Rowan Drive                            
Maple Avenue                            
Lincluden Rd                            
Lincluden Rd                            
Primary School                            
College Rd                            
Stewartry Road                            
Priory Avenue                            
Rhino                            
Goldie Park                            
Glasgow Street                            
Glasgow Street                            
Buccleuch Street                            
Burns Statue 13:30 13:42 13:54 14:06 14:18 14:30 14:42 14:54 15:06 15:18 15:30 15:42 15:54 16:06
Loreburn Street                            
Great King St                            
Outbound, Saturday (continued)
  10 10 10 10 10 10 10 10 10 10 10 10 10 10
Burns Statue 15:48 16:00 16:12 16:24 16:36 16:48 17:00 17:12 17:24 17:40 18:00 18:30 19:00 19:30
Carrick Road 16:00 16:12 16:24 16:36 16:48 17:00 17:12 17:24 17:36 17:52 18:12 18:42 19:12 19:42
Carrick Rd 16:00 16:12 16:24 16:36 16:48 17:00 17:12 17:24 17:36 17:52 18:12 18:42 19:12 19:42
Carrick Road 16:01 16:13 16:25 16:37 16:49 17:01 17:13 17:25 17:37 17:53 18:13 18:43 19:13 19:43
Lochside Rd 16:03 16:15 16:27 16:39 16:51 17:03 17:14 17:26 17:38 17:54 18:14 18:44 19:14 19:44
Kenilworth Road 16:03 16:15 16:27 16:39 16:51 17:03 17:14 17:26 17:38 17:54 18:14 18:44 19:14 19:44
Lochside Rd 16:04 16:16 16:28 16:40 16:52 17:04 17:14 17:26 17:38 17:54 18:14 18:44 19:14 19:44
Primary 16:04 16:16 16:28 16:40 16:52 17:04 17:15 17:27 17:39 17:55 18:15 18:45 19:15 19:45
Lochside Rd 16:05 16:17 16:29 16:41 16:53 17:05 17:15 17:27 17:39 17:55 18:15 18:45 19:15 19:45
Lochside Rd 16:06 16:18 16:30 16:42 16:54 17:06 17:16 17:28 17:40 17:56 18:16 18:46 19:16 19:46
Church                            
Riddell Avenue                            
Jocks Loaning                            
Newbridge Drive                            
Elder Avenue                            
Rowan Drive                            
Maple Avenue                            
Lincluden Rd                            
Lincluden Rd                            
Primary School                            
College Rd                            
Stewartry Road                            
Priory Avenue                            
Rhino                            
Goldie Park                            
Glasgow Street                            
Glasgow Street                            
Buccleuch Street                            
Burns Statue 16:18 16:30 16:42 16:54 17:06 17:18 17:28 17:40 17:52 18:08 18:28 18:58 19:28 19:58
Loreburn Street                            
Great King St                            
Outbound, Saturday (continued)
  10 10 10 10 10 10 10 10
Burns Statue 20:00 20:30 21:00 21:30 22:00 22:30 23:00 23:30
Carrick Road 20:12 20:42 21:12 21:42 22:12 22:42 23:10 23:40
Carrick Rd 20:12 20:42 21:12 21:42 22:12 22:42 23:10 23:40
Carrick Road 20:13 20:43 21:13 21:43 22:13 22:43 23:11 23:41
Lochside Rd 20:14 20:44 21:14 21:44 22:14 22:44 23:12 23:42
Kenilworth Road 20:14 20:44 21:14 21:44 22:14 22:44 23:12 23:42
Lochside Rd 20:14 20:44 21:14 21:44 22:14 22:44 23:12 23:42
Primary 20:15 20:45 21:15 21:45 22:15 22:45 23:12 23:42
Lochside Rd 20:15 20:45 21:15 21:45 22:15 22:45 23:12 23:42
Lochside Rd 20:16 20:46 21:16 21:46 22:16 22:46 23:13 23:43
Church             23:13 23:43
Riddell Avenue             23:14 23:44
Jocks Loaning             23:15 23:45
Newbridge Drive             23:17 23:47
Elder Avenue             23:17 23:47
Rowan Drive             23:18 23:48
Maple Avenue             23:19 23:49
Lincluden Rd             23:19 23:49
Lincluden Rd             23:20 23:50
Primary School             23:20 23:50
College Rd             23:21 23:51
Stewartry Road             23:22 23:52
Priory Avenue             23:22 23:52
Rhino             23:23 23:53
Goldie Park             23:25 23:55
Glasgow Street             23:26 23:56
Glasgow Street             23:27 23:57
Buccleuch Street             23:28 23:58
Burns Statue 20:28 20:58 21:28 21:58 22:28 22:58 23:29 23:59
Loreburn Street                
Great King St                
Outbound, Sunday
  10 10 10 10 10 10 10 10 10 10 10 10 10 10
Burns Statue 07:04 08:00 09:12 20:12 21:12 22:12 09:55 22:45 10:30 11:00 11:30 12:00 12:30 13:00
Carrick Road 06:48 07:43 08:55 19:55 20:55 21:55 10:07 22:55 10:42 11:12 11:42 12:12 12:42 13:12
Carrick Rd   07:43 08:55 19:55 20:55 21:55 10:07 22:55 10:42 11:12 11:42 12:12 12:42 13:12
Carrick Road   07:44 08:56 19:56 20:56 21:56 10:08 22:56 10:43 11:13 11:43 12:13 12:43 13:13
Lochside Rd 06:50 07:45 08:57 19:57 20:57 21:57 10:09 22:57 10:44 11:14 11:44 12:14 12:44 13:14
Kenilworth Road 06:50 07:45 08:57 19:57 20:57 21:57 10:09 22:57 10:44 11:14 11:44 12:14 12:44 13:14
Lochside Rd 06:50 07:45 08:57 19:57 20:57 21:57 10:09 22:57 10:44 11:14 11:44 12:14 12:44 13:14
Primary 06:50 07:45 08:57 19:57 20:57 21:57 10:09 22:57 10:45 11:15 11:45 12:15 12:45 13:15
Lochside Rd 06:50 07:45 08:57 19:57 20:57 21:57 10:09 22:57 10:45 11:15 11:45 12:15 12:45 13:15
Lochside Rd 06:51 07:46 08:58 19:58 20:58 21:58 10:10 22:58 10:46 11:16 11:46 12:16 12:46 13:16
Church 06:51 07:46 08:58 19:58 20:58 21:58 10:10 22:58            
Riddell Avenue 06:52 07:47 08:59 19:59 20:59 21:59 10:11 22:59            
Jocks Loaning 06:53 07:49 09:01 20:01 21:01 22:01 10:13 23:01            
Newbridge Drive 06:55 07:51 09:03 20:03 21:03 22:03 10:16 23:03            
Elder Avenue 06:55 07:51 09:03 20:03 21:03 22:03 10:16 23:03            
Rowan Drive 06:55 07:51 09:03 20:03 21:03 22:03 10:17 23:03            
Maple Avenue 06:56 07:52 09:04 20:04 21:04 22:04 10:18 23:04            
Lincluden Rd 06:56 07:52 09:04 20:04 21:04 22:04 10:18 23:04            
Lincluden Rd 06:56 07:52 09:04 20:04 21:04 22:04 10:18 23:04            
Primary School 06:57 07:53 09:05 20:05 21:05 22:05 10:19 23:05            
College Rd 06:58 07:54 09:06 20:06 21:06 22:06 10:20 23:06            
Stewartry Road 06:58 07:54 09:06 20:06 21:06 22:06 10:20 23:06            
Priory Avenue 06:59 07:55 09:07 20:07 21:07 22:07 10:21 23:07            
Rhino 06:59 07:55 09:07 20:07 21:07 22:07 10:21 23:07            
Goldie Park 07:01 07:57 09:09 20:09 21:09 22:09 10:23 23:09            
Glasgow Street 07:01 07:57 09:09 20:09 21:09 22:09 10:23 23:09            
Glasgow Street 07:02 07:58 09:10 20:10 21:10 22:10 10:24 23:10            
Buccleuch Street 07:03 07:59 09:11 20:11 21:11 22:11 10:25 23:11            
Burns Statue 07:04 08:00 09:12 20:12 21:12 22:12 10:26 23:12 10:58 11:28 11:58 12:28 12:58 13:28
Loreburn Street   08:00 09:12 20:12 21:12 22:12                
Great King St   08:02 09:14 20:14 21:14 22:14                
Outbound, Sunday (continued)
  10 10 10 10 10 10 10 10 10 10 10 10 10 1
Burns Statue 13:30 14:00 14:30 15:00 15:30 16:00 16:30 17:00 17:30 18:00 18:30 19:00 00:01
Carrick Road 13:42 14:12 14:42 15:12 15:42 16:12 16:42 17:12 17:42 18:12 18:42 19:12 00:10
Carrick Rd 13:42 14:12 14:42 15:12 15:42 16:12 16:42 17:12 17:42 18:12 18:42 19:12 00:10
Carrick Road 13:43 14:13 14:43 15:13 15:43 16:13 16:43 17:13 17:43 18:13 18:43 19:13 00:11
Lochside Rd 13:44 14:14 14:44 15:14 15:44 16:14 16:44 17:14 17:44 18:14 18:44 19:14 00:12
Kenilworth Road 13:44 14:14 14:44 15:14 15:44 16:14 16:44 17:14 17:44 18:14 18:44 19:14 00:12
Lochside Rd 13:44 14:14 14:44 15:14 15:44 16:14 16:44 17:14 17:44 18:14 18:44 19:14 00:12
Primary 13:45 14:15 14:45 15:15 15:45 16:15 16:45 17:15 17:45 18:15 18:45 19:15 00:12
Lochside Rd 13:45 14:15 14:45 15:15 15:45 16:15 16:45 17:15 17:45 18:15 18:45 19:15 00:12
Lochside Rd 13:46 14:16 14:46 15:16 15:46 16:16 16:46 17:16 17:46 18:16 18:46 19:16 00:13
Church                         00:13
Riddell Avenue                         00:14
Jocks Loaning                         00:15
Newbridge Drive                         00:17
Elder Avenue                         00:17
Rowan Drive                         00:18
Maple Avenue                         00:19
Lincluden Rd                         00:19
Lincluden Rd                         00:20
Primary School                         00:20
College Rd                         00:21
Stewartry Road                         00:22
Priory Avenue                         00:22
Rhino                         00:23
Goldie Park                         00:25
Glasgow Street                         00:26
Glasgow Street                         00:27
Buccleuch Street                         00:28
Burns Statue 13:58 14:28 14:58 15:28 15:58 16:28 16:58 17:28 17:58 18:28 18:58 19:28 00:29
Loreburn Street                          
Great King St                          
1
  • Journey does not run 02/04/2018
Created by TransXChange Publisher 2.4_5 on Sat Jun 09 07:03:12 BST 2018 from source document SVRDMAO010.xml using schema version 2.4.