Timetable for the 103 - Lockerbie - Corrie Common Bus Route
Search Geopunk

Timetable for 103 - Lockerbie - Corrie Common Bus Route

Bus Service Operated by Harriet Janet Houston and William John Houston

bus timetable 103 Lockerbie - Corrie Common

Google Map Showing the Routes of the 103 Lockerbie - Corrie Common Bus.

Bus Timetable for the Lockerbie - Corrie Common Service

On touch devices swipe left to scroll along timetables or use scroll bars

timetable scroll
Lockerbie - Corrie Common
Service operates from 06/04/2015 until 31/12/2049
Service operates Monday to Friday, every day of the year
Inbound, Monday to Friday
  103 103 103 103
Primary School 16:51 09:32 11:36 14:12
Village 17:03 09:45 11:50 14:24
Corrie Bridge 17:03 09:45 11:50 14:24
Little Whitriggs 17:05 09:46 11:51 14:26
Gillenbie 17:07 09:49 11:54 14:30
Corrielaw 17:08 09:50 11:55 14:31
Slodahill 17:10 09:51 11:56 14:33
Bridge Street 17:13 09:54 11:59 14:37
Bridge Street 17:13 09:54 11:59 14:37
Crown Inn 17:13 09:54 11:59 14:37
Tesco 17:14 09:55 12:00 14:38
Inbound, Saturday
  103 103 103
Primary School 09:32 11:36 14:12
Village 09:45 11:50 14:24
Corrie Bridge 09:45 11:50 14:24
Little Whitriggs 09:46 11:51 14:26
Gillenbie 09:49 11:54 14:30
Corrielaw 09:50 11:55 14:31
Slodahill 09:51 11:56 14:33
Bridge Street 09:54 11:59 14:37
Bridge Street 09:54 11:59 14:37
Crown Inn 09:54 11:59 14:37
Tesco 09:55 12:00 14:38
Outbound, Monday to Friday
  103 103 103 103
Tesco 16:40 09:20 11:25 14:00
Mains Meadow 16:40 09:20 11:25 14:00
Crown Inn 16:40 09:20 11:25 14:00
Bridge Street 16:40 09:20 11:25 14:00
Bridge Street 16:41 09:21 11:26 14:01
Primary School 16:51 09:32 11:36 14:12
Outbound, Saturday
  103 103 103
Tesco 09:20 11:25 14:00
Mains Meadow 09:20 11:25 14:00
Crown Inn 09:20 11:25 14:00
Bridge Street 09:20 11:25 14:00
Bridge Street 09:21 11:26 14:01
Primary School 09:32 11:36 14:12
Created by TransXChange Publisher 2.4_5 on Sat Jun 09 07:16:18 BST 2018 from source document SVRDMEO103.xml using schema version 2.4.