Timetable for the 104 - Lockerbie - Town Service Bus Route
Search Geopunk

Timetable for 104 - Lockerbie - Town Service Bus Route

Bus Service Operated by Harriet Janet Houston and William John Houston

bus timetable 104 Lockerbie - Town Service

Google Map Showing the Routes of the 104 Lockerbie - Town Service Bus.

Bus Timetable for the Lockerbie - Town Service Service

On touch devices swipe left to scroll along timetables or use scroll bars

timetable scroll
Lockerbie - Town Service
Service operates from 06/04/2015 until 31/12/2049
Service operates Monday to Friday, every day of the year
Inbound, Monday to Saturday
  104 104 104 104 104 104 104 104
Tesco 09:08 10:21 11:13 13:28 12:02 13:40 14:55 14:40
Crown Inn 08:50 09:59 10:55 13:10 12:04 13:41 14:56  
Bridge Street 08:50 09:59 10:55 13:10 12:04 13:41 14:56  
Bridge Street 08:51 10:00 10:56 13:11 12:05 13:41 14:56  
Rosebank Cres 08:53 10:02 10:58 13:13 12:07 13:43 14:57  
Park View 08:55 10:06 11:00 13:15 12:09 13:45 15:00  
Hillview Street 08:56 10:07 11:01 13:16 12:10 13:46 15:01  
Sydney Place 08:57 10:08 11:02 13:17 12:11 13:47 15:02  
Alexandra Drive 08:58 10:09 11:03 13:18 12:12 13:48 15:03  
Broomhouse Road 09:00 10:11 11:05 13:20 12:14 13:50 15:05  
Matthews Court 09:02 10:13 11:07 13:22 12:16 13:52 15:07  
Broomhouses 09:02 10:13 11:07 13:22 12:16 13:52 15:07  
Dryfe Road 09:03 10:14 11:08 13:23 12:17 13:53 15:08  
Livingston Place 09:05 10:16 11:10 13:25 12:19 13:55 15:10  
Victoria Road 09:06 10:17 11:11 13:26 12:20 13:56 15:11  
Crown Inn 09:07 10:19 11:12 13:27 12:21 13:57 15:12  
Tesco 09:20 10:33 11:25 13:39 12:22 13:58 15:13  
Tesco 09:08 10:21 11:13 13:28        
Arthurs Pl 09:08 10:21 11:13 13:28       14:40
West Acres A709 09:12 10:25 11:17 13:32       14:43
Vallance Drive 09:13 10:26 11:18 13:33       14:44
West Acres 09:14 10:27 11:19 13:34       14:45
West Acres A709 09:14 10:27 11:19 13:34       14:45
Douglas Terrace 09:17 10:30 11:22 13:37       14:48
Townfoot 09:18 10:31 11:23 13:37       14:49
Police Station 09:19 10:32 11:24 13:38       14:50
Tesco 09:20 10:33 11:25 13:39       14:51
Created by TransXChange Publisher 2.4_5 on Sat Jun 09 07:12:55 BST 2018 from source document SVRDMCO104.xml using schema version 2.4.