Timetable for the 110 - Annan - Lockerbie Bus Route
Search Geopunk

Timetable for 110 - Annan - Lockerbie Bus Route

Bus Service Operated by Harriet Janet Houston and William John Houston

bus timetable 110 Annan - Lockerbie

Google Map Showing the Routes of the 110 Annan - Lockerbie Bus.

Bus Timetable for the Annan - Lockerbie Service

On touch devices swipe left to scroll along timetables or use scroll bars

timetable scroll
Annan - Lockerbie
Service operates from 06/04/2015 until 31/12/2049
Service operates Monday to Friday, every day of the year
Inbound, Monday to Friday
  110 1
Crown Inn 09:45
Arthurs Pl 09:45
Dryfebridge 09:50
Village 09:55
Main Road 09:58
Kinnel Bridge 09:59
Majoriebanks 10:02
Mossvale 10:03
High Street 10:05
Village 10:11
Woodlands 10:14
Murray Arms 10:21
Stenrieshill 10:24
Clayhouse 10:27
North Howes 10:33
War Memorial 10:34
Stance 3 10:35
1
  • Journey operates Thursday
Outbound, Monday to Friday
  110 1
Stance 3 12:05
War Memorial 12:05
North Howes 12:06
Clayhouse 12:11
Stenrieshill 12:14
Murray Arms 12:18
Woodlands 12:22
Village 12:25
High Street 12:31
Mossvale 12:33
Majoriebanks 12:33
Kinnel Bridge 12:36
Main Road 12:38
Village 12:38
Crossroads 12:38
Redhall Road 12:38
Village 12:41
Dryfebridge 12:45
Arthurs Pl 12:50
Crown Inn 12:50
Bridge Street 12:51
1
  • Journey operates Thursday
Created by TransXChange Publisher 2.4_5 on Sat Jun 09 07:04:07 BST 2018 from source document SVRDMAO110.xml using schema version 2.4.