Timetable for the 112 - Nether Cassock - Lockerbie Bus Route
Search Geopunk

Timetable for 112 - Nether Cassock - Lockerbie Bus Route

Bus Service Operated by Mccall'S Coaches Ltd

bus timetable 112 Nether Cassock - Lockerbie

Google Map Showing the Routes of the 112 Nether Cassock - Lockerbie Bus.

Bus Timetable for the Nether Cassock - Lockerbie Service

On touch devices swipe left to scroll along timetables or use scroll bars

timetable scroll
Nether Cassock - Lockerbie
Service operates from 06/04/2015 until 31/12/2049
Service operates Monday to Friday, every day of the year
Inbound, Monday to Saturday
  112 112 112 112 112
Tesco 07:25 09:30 12:15 15:20 17:20
Crown Inn 07:26 09:31 12:16 15:21 17:21
Bridge Street 07:26 09:31 12:16 15:21 17:21
Bridge Street 07:26 09:31 12:16 15:21 17:21
Sydney Place 07:26 09:31 12:16 15:22 17:21
Alexandra Drive 07:27 09:32 12:17 15:23 17:22
St Michaels 07:32 09:36 12:21 15:31 17:26
Village 07:38 09:40 12:25 15:40 17:30
Cocklets 07:38 09:42 12:27 15:42 17:32
Berryscaur 07:39 09:45 12:30 15:45 17:35
Primary School 07:40 09:47 12:32 15:47 17:37
Village 07:45 09:52 12:37 15:52 17:42
Twiglees 07:46 09:54 12:39 15:54 17:44
Church 07:52 10:00 12:45 16:00 17:50
Village 07:52 10:00 12:45 16:00 17:50
Tibetan Centre 07:54 10:02 12:47 16:02 17:52
Kitty Knowe 07:55 10:03 12:48 16:03 17:53
Observatory 08:00 10:08 12:53 16:08  
Nether Cassock 08:02 10:10 12:55 16:10  
Outbound, Monday to Friday
  112 112 112 112 112
Nether Cassock 08:02 10:10 12:55 16:10  
Observatory 08:04 10:12 12:57 16:12  
Kitty Knowe 08:09 10:17 13:02 16:17 17:53
Tibetan Centre 08:09 10:17 13:02 16:17 17:53
Village 08:11 10:19 13:04 16:19 17:58
Church 08:12 10:20 13:05 16:20 18:00
Twiglees 08:17 10:25 13:10 16:25 18:05
Village 08:20 10:28 13:13 16:28 18:08
Primary School 08:25 10:33 13:18 16:33 18:13
Berryscaur 08:26 10:34 13:19 16:34 18:14
Cocklets 08:30 10:38 13:23 16:38 18:18
Village 08:32 10:40 13:25 16:40 18:20
St Michaels 08:35 10:43 13:28 16:43 18:23
Hill Court 08:37 10:46 13:31 16:46 18:26
Alexandra Drive 08:38 10:47 13:32 16:47 18:27
Sydney Place 08:38 10:47 13:32 16:47 18:27
Bridge Street 08:38 10:47 13:32 16:47 18:27
Bridge Street 08:39 10:48 13:33 16:48 18:28
Crown Inn 08:40 10:49 13:34 16:49 18:29
Tesco 08:42 10:50 13:35 16:50 18:30
Outbound, Saturday
  112 112 112 112 112
Nether Cassock 08:02 10:10 12:55 16:10  
Observatory 08:04 10:12 12:57 16:12  
Kitty Knowe 08:09 10:17 13:02 16:17 17:53
Tibetan Centre 08:09 10:17 13:02 16:17 17:53
Village 08:11 10:19 13:04 16:19 17:58
Church 08:12 10:20 13:05 16:20 18:00
Twiglees 08:17 10:25 13:10 16:25 18:05
Village 08:20 10:28 13:13 16:28 18:08
Primary School 08:25 10:33 13:18 16:33 18:13
Berryscaur 08:26 10:34 13:19 16:34 18:14
Cocklets 08:30 10:38 13:23 16:38 18:18
Village 08:32 10:40 13:25 16:40 18:20
St Michaels 08:35 10:43 13:28 16:43 18:23
Hill Court 08:37 10:46 13:31 16:46 18:26
Alexandra Drive 08:38 10:47 13:32 16:47 18:27
Sydney Place 08:38 10:47 13:32 16:47 18:27
Bridge Street 08:38 10:47 13:32 16:47 18:27
Bridge Street 08:39 10:48 13:33 16:48 18:28
Crown Inn 08:40 10:49 13:34 16:49 18:29
Tesco 08:42 10:50 13:35 16:50 18:30
Created by TransXChange Publisher 2.4_5 on Sat Jun 09 07:09:06 BST 2018 from source document SVRDMBO112.xml using schema version 2.4.