Timetable for the 358 - Ayr - Girvan or Stranraer Bus Route
Search Geopunk

Timetable for 358 - Ayr - Girvan or Stranraer Bus Route

Bus Service Operated by Western Buses Ltd

bus timetable 358 Ayr - Girvan or Stranraer

Google Map Showing the Routes of the 358 Ayr - Girvan or Stranraer Bus.

Bus Timetable for the Ayr - Girvan or Stranraer Service

On touch devices swipe left to scroll along timetables or use scroll bars

timetable scroll
Ayr - Girvan or Stranraer
Service operates from 17/09/2017 until 31/12/2049
Service operates Monday to Friday, every day of the year
Inbound, Monday to Friday
  358 358 358 358 358 358 358 358 358 358 1 358 2 358 358 358
Port Rodie Ferry Terminal 07:32                     19:39 22:15  
Marine Gardens 07:32                     19:39 22:15  
Cairnryan Rd 07:32                     19:39 22:15  
Sandmill 07:34                     19:40 22:16  
Innermessan 07:35                     19:41 22:17  
Innermessan 07:35                     19:41 22:17  
Leffnoll 07:38                     19:43 22:19  
P & O Ferry Terminal 07:40                     19:44 22:20  
P & O Ferry Terminal 07:41                     19:45 22:21  
Claddyburn Terr 07:42                     19:45 22:21  
Post Office 07:42                     19:46 22:22  
Old Pier 07:43                     19:46 22:22  
Burnfoot Bridge 07:43                     19:46 22:22  
Stena Terminal 07:45                          
Marchburn 07:47                     19:49 22:25  
Finnarts Bay 07:48                     19:50 22:26  
Glenapp Church 07:52                     19:52 22:28  
Kilantringan Loch 07:57                     19:57 22:33  
Smyrton Hill 07:59                     19:59 22:35  
Kings Arms Hotel 08:03 20:03 22:39                 20:03 22:39  
B734 08:05 20:05 22:41                      
Bennane Head Access Path 08:08                          
Youth Centre 08:13                          
Mossgavel Cottage   20:07 22:43                      
Barns Farm   20:09 22:45                      
Craigneil Road   20:13 22:49                      
Hyslop Crescent   20:13 22:49                      
Telephone Exchange   20:19 22:55                      
Daljarrock Caravan Park   20:20 22:56                      
Road to Tormitchell   20:26 23:02                      
Pinmacher   20:28 23:04                      
Bynehill Cemetery   20:33 23:09                      
Elder Avenue 08:23 20:36 23:12 10:00 14:07       20:37 08:23 08:23      
Hawthorn Drive       10:01 14:08       20:37 08:25 08:23      
Willow Drive       10:01 14:08       20:38 08:26 08:23      
Rowan Road       10:01 14:08       20:38 08:26 08:24      
Urnfield                 20:38 08:27 08:24      
Gregg Place                 20:38 08:28 08:24      
Inglis Way           19:39 21:35 23:05 20:39   08:25      
Arran Court           19:39 21:35 23:05 20:39   08:25      
Todd Street           19:40 21:36 23:06 20:39   08:25      
Piedmont Road           19:40 21:36 23:06 20:39   08:25      
Coalpots Road       10:01 14:08 19:40 21:36 23:06 20:39   08:25      
Chestnut Drive       10:02 14:09 19:41 21:37 23:07 20:40   08:26      
Piedmount Road       10:02 14:09 19:41 21:37 23:07 20:40   08:26      
Fauldribbon Road       10:03 14:10 19:42 21:38 23:08 20:41   08:27      
Hervey Road       10:04 14:11 19:43 21:39 23:09 20:41   08:27      
Duncan Street       10:05 14:12 19:44 21:40 23:10 20:42   08:28      
Sacred Heart Primary       10:06 14:13 19:45 21:41 23:11 20:43   08:29      
Girvan Academy                   08:30        
Orchard Avenue                   08:32        
Henrietta Street       10:08 14:15 19:47 21:43 23:13 20:45 08:37 08:31      
High Street       10:08 14:15 19:47 21:43 23:13 20:45          
Orchard Avenue       10:10 14:17 19:48 21:44 23:14 20:46          
Troweir Road       10:11 14:18 19:48 21:44 23:14 20:46          
Boyle Court       10:12 14:19 19:49 21:45 23:15 20:47          
Carrick Street       10:12 14:19 19:49 21:45 23:15 20:47          
McConnell Square       10:13 14:20 19:49 21:45 23:15 20:47          
Asda       10:14 14:21 19:49 21:45 23:15 20:47          
Rail station       10:14 14:21 19:50 21:46 23:16 20:48          
Hospital       10:16 14:23 19:51 21:47 23:17 20:49          
Ladywell Avenue       10:19 14:26 19:53 21:49 23:19 20:52          
Killochan Road       10:21 14:28 19:55 21:51 23:21 20:54          
Low Craighead       10:23 14:30 19:57 21:53 23:23 20:56          
Barganny Road       10:25 14:32 19:58 21:54 23:24 20:58          
Caravan Park       10:27 14:34 20:01 21:57 23:27 21:00          
Main Street       10:29 14:36 20:02 21:58 23:28 21:02          
Hadyard Terrace       10:29 14:36 20:02 21:58 23:28 21:02          
Edlinton Terrace       10:30 14:37 20:03 21:59 23:29 21:03          
Victoria Crescent       10:30 14:37 20:03 21:59 23:29 21:03          
Main Street       10:31 14:38 20:04 22:00 23:30 21:04          
Roan Bridge       10:31 14:38 20:04 22:00 23:30 21:04          
Moorston Farm       10:32 14:39 20:05 22:01 23:31 21:05          
Kilkerran Road       10:38 14:45 20:09 22:05 23:35 21:09          
Rowanston       10:40 14:47 20:12 22:08 23:38 21:12          
Milton street       10:43 14:50                  
Drumellan Street       10:49 14:56                  
Kirkbride Crescent           20:14 22:10 23:40 21:14          
Kirkmichael Playing Fields           20:21 22:17 23:47 21:21          
Kirkmichael Arms           20:21 22:17 23:47 21:21          
McDowall Terrace           20:26 22:22 23:52 21:26          
Merrick View           20:27 22:23 23:53 21:27          
Town Green       10:50 14:57 20:27 22:23 23:53 21:27          
Maybole Station       10:51 14:58 20:28 22:24 23:54 21:28         21:28
Kirland Street       10:51 14:58 20:28 22:24 23:54           21:28
Kirkmichael Road       10:52 14:59 20:29 22:25 23:55           21:29
B742       10:54 15:01 20:31 22:27 23:57           21:31
Mure Place       10:58 15:05 20:35 22:31 00:01           21:35
B7034       11:01 15:08 20:38 22:34 00:04           21:38
Doonholm Farm       11:04 15:11 20:41 22:37 00:07           21:41
The Loaning       11:05 15:12 20:42 22:38 00:08           21:42
Woodend Road       11:05 15:12 20:42 22:38 00:08           21:42
Burness Avenue       11:05 15:12 20:42 22:38 00:08           21:42
St Vincent Crescent       11:06 15:13 20:43 22:39 00:09           21:43
Barnford Crescent       11:06 15:13 20:43 22:39 00:09           21:43
Taybank Drive       11:07 15:14 20:44 22:40 00:10           21:44
Auchenbeg Crescent       11:08 15:15 20:44 22:40 00:10           21:44
Shawfield Avenue       11:09 15:16 20:45 22:41 00:11           21:45
Bellevale Avenue       11:09 15:16 20:46 22:42 00:12           21:46
Robsland Avenue       11:10 15:17 20:47 22:43 00:13           21:47
St Leonards Court       11:11 15:18 20:47 22:43 00:13           21:47
Hazelwood Road       11:11 15:18 20:48 22:44 00:14           21:48
Carrick Gardens       11:11 15:18 20:48 22:44 00:14           21:48
Ballantine Drive       11:12 15:19 20:49 22:45 00:15           21:49
Bellevue Street       11:13 15:20 20:50 22:46 00:16           21:50
Killoch Place       11:14 15:21                  
Carrick Street       11:16 15:23                  
Town Hall       11:18 15:25                  
Beresford Terrace           20:50 22:46 00:16           21:50
Barnes Crescent           20:51 22:47 00:17           21:51
Bus Station       11:22 15:29 20:53 22:49 00:19           21:53
1
  • Journey does not run during working days of
    QE0 : DATA.cif
  • School Days Only
2
  • Journey does not run during working days of
    QE0 : DATA.cif
  • Journey does not run 29/06/2018
  • School Holidays Only
Inbound, Saturday
  358 358 358 358 358 358 358 358 358 358 358 358
Port Rodie Ferry Terminal 07:35                 19:39 22:15  
Marine Gardens 07:35                 19:39 22:15  
Cairnryan Rd 07:35                 19:39 22:15  
Sandmill 07:37                 19:40 22:16  
Innermessan 07:38                 19:41 22:17  
Innermessan 07:38                 19:41 22:17  
Leffnoll 07:41                 19:43 22:19  
P & O Ferry Terminal 07:43                 19:44 22:20  
P & O Ferry Terminal 07:44                 19:45 22:21  
Claddyburn Terr 07:45                 19:45 22:21  
Post Office 07:45                 19:46 22:22  
Old Pier 07:46                 19:46 22:22  
Burnfoot Bridge 07:46                 19:46 22:22  
Stena Terminal 07:48                      
Marchburn 07:50                 19:49 22:25  
Finnarts Bay 07:51                 19:50 22:26  
Glenapp Church 07:55                 19:52 22:28  
Kilantringan Loch 08:00                 19:57 22:33  
Smyrton Hill 08:02                 19:59 22:35  
Kings Arms Hotel 08:06 20:03 22:39             20:03 22:39  
B734 08:08 20:05 22:41                  
Bennane Head Access Path 08:11                      
Youth Centre 08:16                      
Mossgavel Cottage   20:07 22:43                  
Barns Farm   20:09 22:45                  
Craigneil Road   20:13 22:49                  
Hyslop Crescent   20:13 22:49                  
Telephone Exchange   20:19 22:55                  
Daljarrock Caravan Park   20:20 22:56                  
Road to Tormitchell   20:26 23:02                  
Pinmacher   20:28 23:04                  
Bynehill Cemetery   20:33 23:09                  
Elder Avenue 08:26 20:36 23:12 10:00 14:07       20:37      
Hawthorn Drive       10:01 14:08       20:37      
Willow Drive       10:01 14:08       20:38      
Rowan Road       10:01 14:08       20:38      
Urnfield                 20:38      
Gregg Place                 20:38      
Inglis Way           19:39 21:35 23:05 20:39      
Arran Court           19:39 21:35 23:05 20:39      
Todd Street           19:40 21:36 23:06 20:39      
Piedmont Road           19:40 21:36 23:06 20:39      
Coalpots Road       10:01 14:08 19:40 21:36 23:06 20:39      
Chestnut Drive       10:02 14:09 19:41 21:37 23:07 20:40      
Piedmount Road       10:02 14:09 19:41 21:37 23:07 20:40      
Fauldribbon Road       10:03 14:10 19:42 21:38 23:08 20:41      
Hervey Road       10:04 14:11 19:43 21:39 23:09 20:41      
Duncan Street       10:05 14:12 19:44 21:40 23:10 20:42      
Sacred Heart Primary       10:06 14:13 19:45 21:41 23:11 20:43      
Henrietta Street       10:08 14:15 19:47 21:43 23:13 20:45      
High Street       10:08 14:15 19:47 21:43 23:13 20:45      
Orchard Avenue       10:10 14:17 19:48 21:44 23:14 20:46      
Troweir Road       10:11 14:18 19:48 21:44 23:14 20:46      
Boyle Court       10:12 14:19 19:49 21:45 23:15 20:47      
Carrick Street       10:12 14:19 19:49 21:45 23:15 20:47      
McConnell Square       10:13 14:20 19:49 21:45 23:15 20:47      
Asda       10:14 14:21 19:49 21:45 23:15 20:47      
Rail station       10:14 14:21 19:50 21:46 23:16 20:48      
Hospital       10:16 14:23 19:51 21:47 23:17 20:49      
Ladywell Avenue       10:19 14:26 19:53 21:49 23:19 20:52      
Killochan Road       10:21 14:28 19:55 21:51 23:21 20:54      
Low Craighead       10:23 14:30 19:57 21:53 23:23 20:56      
Barganny Road       10:25 14:32 19:58 21:54 23:24 20:58      
Caravan Park       10:27 14:34 20:01 21:57 23:27 21:00      
Main Street       10:29 14:36 20:02 21:58 23:28 21:02      
Hadyard Terrace       10:29 14:36 20:02 21:58 23:28 21:02      
Edlinton Terrace       10:30 14:37 20:03 21:59 23:29 21:03      
Victoria Crescent       10:30 14:37 20:03 21:59 23:29 21:03      
Main Street       10:31 14:38 20:04 22:00 23:30 21:04      
Roan Bridge       10:31 14:38 20:04 22:00 23:30 21:04      
Moorston Farm       10:32 14:39 20:05 22:01 23:31 21:05      
Kilkerran Road       10:38 14:45 20:09 22:05 23:35 21:09      
Rowanston       10:40 14:47 20:12 22:08 23:38 21:12      
Milton street       10:43 14:50              
Drumellan Street       10:49 14:56              
Kirkbride Crescent           20:14 22:10 23:40 21:14      
Kirkmichael Playing Fields           20:21 22:17 23:47 21:21      
Kirkmichael Arms           20:21 22:17 23:47 21:21      
McDowall Terrace           20:26 22:22 23:52 21:26      
Merrick View           20:27 22:23 23:53 21:27      
Town Green       10:50 14:57 20:27 22:23 23:53 21:27      
Maybole Station       10:51 14:58 20:28 22:24 23:54 21:28     21:28
Kirland Street       10:51 14:58 20:28 22:24 23:54       21:28
Kirkmichael Road       10:52 14:59 20:29 22:25 23:55       21:29
B742       10:54 15:01 20:31 22:27 23:57       21:31
Mure Place       10:58 15:05 20:35 22:31 00:01       21:35
B7034       11:01 15:08 20:38 22:34 00:04       21:38
Doonholm Farm       11:04 15:11 20:41 22:37 00:07       21:41
The Loaning       11:05 15:12 20:42 22:38 00:08       21:42
Woodend Road       11:05 15:12 20:42 22:38 00:08       21:42
Burness Avenue       11:05 15:12 20:42 22:38 00:08       21:42
St Vincent Crescent       11:06 15:13 20:43 22:39 00:09       21:43
Barnford Crescent       11:06 15:13 20:43 22:39 00:09       21:43
Taybank Drive       11:07 15:14 20:44 22:40 00:10       21:44
Auchenbeg Crescent       11:08 15:15 20:44 22:40 00:10       21:44
Shawfield Avenue       11:09 15:16 20:45 22:41 00:11       21:45
Bellevale Avenue       11:09 15:16 20:46 22:42 00:12       21:46
Robsland Avenue       11:10 15:17 20:47 22:43 00:13       21:47
St Leonards Court       11:11 15:18 20:47 22:43 00:13       21:47
Hazelwood Road       11:11 15:18 20:48 22:44 00:14       21:48
Carrick Gardens       11:11 15:18 20:48 22:44 00:14       21:48
Ballantine Drive       11:12 15:19 20:49 22:45 00:15       21:49
Bellevue Street       11:13 15:20 20:50 22:46 00:16       21:50
Killoch Place       11:14 15:21              
Carrick Street       11:16 15:23              
Town Hall       11:18 15:25              
Beresford Terrace           20:50 22:46 00:16       21:50
Barnes Crescent           20:51 22:47 00:17       21:51
Bus Station       11:22 15:29 20:53 22:49 00:19       21:53
Inbound, Sunday
  358 358 358 358 358 358 358 358 358 358 358 358
Cross 13:10 19:10                    
Market Street 13:11 19:11                    
Port Rodie Ferry Terminal 13:15 19:15                    
Marine Gardens 13:15 19:15                    
Cairnryan Rd 13:16 19:16                    
Sandmill 13:17 19:17                    
Innermessan 13:19 19:19                    
Innermessan 13:20 19:20                    
Leffnoll 13:23 19:23                    
P & O Ferry Terminal 13:26 19:26                    
P & O Ferry Terminal 13:27 19:27                    
Claddyburn Terr 13:28 19:28                    
Post Office 13:28 19:28                    
Old Pier 13:29 19:29                    
Burnfoot Bridge 13:29 19:29                    
Stena Terminal 13:31 19:31                    
Marchburn 13:33 19:33                    
Finnarts Bay 13:34 19:34                    
Glenapp Church 13:38 19:38                    
Kilantringan Loch 13:43 19:43                    
Smyrton Hill 13:45 19:45                    
Kings Arms Hotel 13:50 19:50                    
B734 13:52 19:52                    
Bennane Head Access Path 13:55 19:55                    
Youth Centre 14:00 20:00                    
Elder Avenue 14:10 20:10 08:11 10:11 12:11 16:11 20:11 22:11 14:11 18:11    
Hawthorn Drive     08:12 10:12 12:12 16:12 20:12 22:12 14:12 18:12    
Willow Drive     08:12 10:12 12:12 16:12 20:12 22:12 14:12 18:12    
Rowan Road     08:12 10:12 12:12 16:12 20:12 22:12 14:12 18:12    
Urnfield     08:13 10:13 12:13 16:13 20:13 22:13 14:13 18:13    
Gregg Place     08:13 10:13 12:13 16:13 20:13 22:13 14:13 18:13    
Inglis Way     08:14 10:14 12:14 16:14 20:14 22:14 14:14 18:14    
Arran Court     08:14 10:14 12:14 16:14 20:14 22:14 14:14 18:14    
Todd Street     08:14 10:14 12:14 16:14 20:14 22:14 14:14 18:14    
Piedmont Road     08:14 10:14 12:14 16:14 20:14 22:14 14:14 18:14    
Coalpots Road     08:14 10:14 12:14 16:14 20:14 22:14 14:14 18:14    
Chestnut Drive     08:15 10:15 12:15 16:15 20:15 22:15 14:15 18:15    
Piedmount Road     08:15 10:15 12:15 16:15 20:15 22:15 14:15 18:15    
Fauldribbon Road     08:15 10:15 12:15 16:15 20:15 22:15 14:15 18:15    
Hervey Road     08:16 10:16 12:16 16:16 20:16 22:16 14:16 18:16    
Duncan Street     08:16 10:16 12:16 16:16 20:16 22:16 14:16 18:16    
Sacred Heart Primary     08:17 10:17 12:17 16:17 20:17 22:17 14:17 18:17    
Henrietta Street     08:18 10:18 12:18 16:18 20:18 22:18 14:18 18:18    
High Street     08:18 10:18 12:18 16:18 20:18 22:18 14:18 18:18    
McMillan Court     08:19 10:19 12:19 16:19 20:19 22:19 14:19 18:19    
McConnell Square     08:19 10:19 12:19 16:19 20:19 22:19 14:19 18:19    
Asda     08:19 10:19 12:19 16:19 20:19 22:19 14:19 18:19    
Rail station     08:20 10:20 12:20 16:20 20:20 22:20 14:20 18:20    
Hospital     08:21 10:21 12:21 16:21 20:21 22:21 14:21 18:21    
Ladywell Avenue     08:23 10:23 12:23 16:23 20:23 22:23 14:23 18:23    
Killochan Road     08:25 10:25 12:25 16:25 20:25 22:25 14:25 18:25    
Low Craighead     08:27 10:27 12:27 16:27 20:27 22:27 14:27 18:27    
Barganny Road     08:28 10:28 12:28 16:28 20:28 22:28 14:28 18:28    
Caravan Park     08:31 10:31 12:31 16:31 20:31 22:31 14:31 18:31    
Main Street     08:32 10:32 12:32 16:32 20:32 22:32 14:32 18:32    
Hadyard Terrace     08:32 10:32 12:32 16:32 20:32 22:32 14:32 18:32    
Edlinton Terrace     08:33 10:33 12:33 16:33 20:33 22:33 14:33 18:33    
Victoria Crescent     08:33 10:33 12:33 16:33 20:33 22:33 14:33 18:33    
Main Street     08:34 10:34 12:34 16:34 20:34 22:34 14:34 18:34    
Roan Bridge     08:34 10:34 12:34 16:34 20:34 22:34 14:34 18:34    
Moorston Farm     08:35 10:35 12:35 16:35 20:35 22:35 14:35 18:35    
Kilkerran Road     08:39 10:39 12:39 16:39 20:39 22:39 14:39 18:39    
Rowanston     08:41 10:41 12:41 16:41 20:41 22:41 14:41 18:41    
Kirkbride Crescent     08:43 10:43 12:43 16:43 20:43 22:43 14:43 18:43    
Kirkmichael Playing Fields     08:50 10:50 12:50 16:50 20:50 22:50 14:50 18:50    
Kirkmichael Arms     08:50 10:50 12:50 16:50 20:50 22:50 14:50 18:50    
McDowall Terrace     08:55 10:55 12:55 16:55 20:55 22:55 14:55 18:55    
Merrick View     08:56 10:56 12:56 16:56 20:56 22:56 14:56 18:56    
Town Green     08:56 10:56 12:56 16:56 20:56 22:56 14:56 18:56    
Maybole Station     08:57 10:57 12:57 16:57 20:57 22:57 14:57 18:57 14:57 18:57
Kirland Street     08:57 10:57 12:57 16:57 20:57 22:57     14:57 18:57
Kirkmichael Road     08:58 10:58 12:58 16:58 20:58 22:58     14:58 18:58
B742     09:00 11:00 13:00 17:00 21:00 23:00     15:00 19:00
Mure Place     09:04 11:04 13:04 17:04 21:04 23:04     15:04 19:04
B7034     09:06 11:06 13:06 17:06 21:06 23:06        
Glebe Avenue                     15:10 19:10
Garden Street                     15:11 19:11
Primpton Avenue                     15:11 19:11
A713                     15:15 19:15
Mosshill Ind Estate                     15:16 19:16
Carrick Glen Hospital                     15:17 19:17
Ayr Hospital                     15:19 19:19
Ayr Hospital Day Centre                     15:19 19:19
Ailsa Hospital East Entrance                     15:20 19:20
Ailsa Hospital                     15:21 19:21
Doonholm Farm     09:09 11:09 13:09 17:09 21:09 23:09     15:26 19:26
The Loaning     09:10 11:10 13:10 17:10 21:10 23:10     15:27 19:27
Woodend Road     09:10 11:10 13:10 17:10 21:10 23:10     15:27 19:27
Burness Avenue     09:10 11:10 13:10 17:10 21:10 23:10     15:27 19:27
St Vincent Crescent     09:11 11:11 13:11 17:11 21:11 23:11     15:28 19:28
Barnford Crescent     09:11 11:11 13:11 17:11 21:11 23:11     15:28 19:28
Taybank Drive     09:12 11:12 13:12 17:12 21:12 23:12     15:29 19:29
Auchenbeg Crescent     09:12 11:12 13:12 17:12 21:12 23:12     15:29 19:29
Shawfield Avenue     09:13 11:13 13:13 17:13 21:13 23:13     15:30 19:30
Bellevale Avenue     09:14 11:14 13:14 17:14 21:14 23:14     15:31 19:31
Robsland Avenue     09:14 11:14 13:14 17:14 21:14 23:14     15:31 19:31
St Leonards Court     09:14 11:14 13:14 17:14 21:14 23:14     15:31 19:31
Hazelwood Road     09:15 11:15 13:15 17:15 21:15 23:15     15:32 19:32
Carrick Gardens     09:15 11:15 13:15 17:15 21:15 23:15     15:32 19:32
Ballantine Drive     09:16 11:16 13:16 17:16 21:16 23:16     15:33 19:33
Bellevue Street     09:16 11:16 13:16 17:16 21:16 23:16     15:33 19:33
Beresford Terrace     09:17 11:17 13:17 17:17 21:17 23:17     15:34 19:34
Barnes Crescent     09:17 11:17 13:17 17:17 21:17 23:17     15:34 19:34
Bus Station     09:19 11:19 13:19 17:19 21:19 23:19     15:36 19:36
Outbound, Monday to Friday
  358 1 358 358 358 358 358 358 358 358 358 358 358 358 2 358
Elder Avenue 07:48 10:38 12:38 14:38 16:38 18:38 20:37 22:32         07:48  
Telephone Exchange 07:58 10:47 12:47 14:47 16:47 18:47             07:58  
Bennane Head Access Path 08:02 10:51 12:51 14:51 16:51 18:51             08:02  
Pinmacher             20:44 22:39            
Road to Tormitchell             20:47 22:42            
Daljarrock Caravan Park             20:51 22:46            
Haddow Place             20:59 22:54            
Barns Farm             21:02 22:57            
Mossgavel Cottage             21:04 22:59            
B734 08:05 10:54 12:54 14:54 16:54 18:54 21:06 23:01         08:05  
Arrol Avenue 08:08 10:57 12:57 14:57 16:57 18:57 21:09 23:04         08:08 21:09
Old Smyrton 08:12 11:01 13:01 15:01 17:01 19:01             08:12 21:12
Kilantringan Loch 08:13 11:02 13:02 15:02 17:02 19:02             08:13 21:13
Glenapp Church 08:18 11:07 13:07 15:07 17:07 19:07             08:18 21:17
Finnarts Bay 08:22 11:10 13:10 15:10 17:10 19:10             08:22 21:20
Marchburn 08:23 11:11 13:11 15:11 17:11 19:11             08:23 21:21
Stena Terminal 08:26 11:14 13:14 15:14 17:14 19:14             08:26  
Burnfoot Bridge 08:27 11:15 13:15 15:15 17:15 19:15             08:27 21:23
Old Pier 08:27 11:15 13:15 15:15 17:15 19:15             08:27 21:24
Post Office 08:28 11:16 13:16 15:16 17:16 19:16             08:28 21:24
Claddyburn Terr 08:28 11:16 13:16 15:16 17:16 19:16             08:28 21:25
P & O Ferry Terminal 08:29 11:17 13:17 15:17 17:17 19:17             08:29 21:25
P & O Ferry Terminal 08:30 11:18 13:18 15:18 17:18 19:18             08:30 21:26
Leffnoll 08:33 11:21 13:21 15:21 17:21 19:21             08:33 21:29
Innermessan 08:37 11:25 13:25 15:25 17:25 19:25             08:36 21:33
Innermessan 08:38 11:26 13:26 15:26 17:26 19:26             08:37 21:34
Sandmill 08:39 11:27 13:27 15:27 17:27 19:27             08:39 21:35
McMasters Road                         08:40  
Academy                         08:41  
McMasters Road                         08:42  
Cairnryan Rd 08:41 11:29 13:29 15:29 17:29 19:29             08:42 21:37
Cairnryan Rd 08:41 11:29 13:29 15:29 17:29 19:29             08:43 21:37
Marine Gardens 08:42 11:30 13:30 15:30 17:30 19:30             08:44 21:38
Port Rodie 08:43 11:31 13:31 15:31 17:31 19:31             08:46 21:39
Bus Station                 15:20 20:20 22:50      
Wellington Square                 15:20 20:20 22:50      
Racecourse Road                 15:21 20:20 22:50      
Smith Street                 15:21 20:21 22:51      
Bellevue Street                 15:22 20:22 22:52      
Ballantine Drive                 15:23 20:22 22:52      
Carrick House Nursing Home                 15:23 20:22 22:52      
Carrick Avenue                 15:23 20:23 22:53      
Hazelwood Road                 15:23 20:23 22:53      
St Leonards Court                 15:24 20:23 22:53      
Robsland Avenue                 15:24 20:24 22:54      
Bellevale Avenue                 15:25 20:24 22:54      
Langbank Drive                 15:26 20:25 22:55      
Auchenbeg Crescent                 15:26 20:25 22:55      
Cherryhill Road                 15:27          
Woodlea Place                 15:27          
Taybank Drive                   20:26 22:56      
Barnford Crescent                   20:26 22:56      
Merkland Road                   20:27 22:57      
Burness Avenue                 15:29 20:28 22:58      
Woodend Road                   20:28 22:58      
The Loaning                   20:28 22:58      
A77                 15:32 20:30 23:00      
B7034                 15:35 20:32 23:02      
Minishant Post Office                 15:40 20:35 23:05      
B742                 15:43 20:38 23:08      
McDowall Terrace                 15:45 20:40 23:10      
Merrick View                 15:46 20:41 23:11      
Town Green                 15:46 20:41 23:11      
Maybole Station                 15:47 20:42 23:12 21:42    
Kirkland Street                 15:47          
Glebe Crescent                 15:48          
Milton Street                 15:55          
Newton Street                 15:55          
Kirland Street                   20:42 23:12 21:42    
Kirkmichael Road                   20:43 23:13 21:43    
Patna Road                   20:48 23:18 21:48    
Kirkmichael playing Fields                   20:49 23:19 21:49    
Kirkbride Crescent                   20:56 23:26 21:56    
Rowanston                 15:57 20:57 23:27 21:57    
Kilkerran Road                 15:59 21:00 23:30 22:00    
Moorston Farm                 16:05 21:04 23:34 22:04    
Daily Parish Church                 16:07 21:06 23:36 22:06    
Edlinton Place                 16:07 21:06 23:36 22:06    
Hadyard Terrace                 16:08 21:06 23:36 22:06    
West End                 16:08 21:07 23:37 22:07    
Caravan Park                 16:10 21:08 23:38 22:08    
Barganny Road                 16:12 21:10 23:40 22:10    
Low Craighead                 16:14 21:11 23:41 22:11    
Killochan Road                 16:16 21:13 23:43 22:13    
Ladywell Avenue                 16:18 21:15 23:45 22:15    
Hospital                 16:22 21:18 23:48 22:18    
Rail Station                 16:23 21:19 23:49 22:19    
Montgomerie Street                 16:24 21:19 23:49 22:19    
McConnell Square                 16:24 21:20 23:50 22:20    
Carrick Street                 16:25 21:20 23:50 22:20    
Penkill Road                 16:26 21:21 23:51 22:21    
Troweir Road                 16:26 21:21 23:51 22:21    
Orchard Avenue                 16:27 21:22 23:52 22:22    
Henrietta Street                 16:30 21:24 23:54 22:25    
Ailsa Street East                 16:31 21:25 23:55 22:25    
Wesley Road                 16:31 21:25 23:55 22:26    
Dalrymple Street                 16:32 21:26 23:56 22:27    
Coalpots Road                 16:34 21:28 23:58 22:28    
Inglis Way                 16:35 21:29 23:59 22:29    
Arran Court                 16:35     22:29    
Todd Street                 16:35     22:29    
Piedmont Road                 16:35     22:29    
Chestnut Drive                 16:36     22:30    
Piedmount Road                 16:36     22:30    
Fauldribbon Road                 16:36     22:30    
Hervey Road                 16:36     22:30    
Piedmont Road                 16:36     22:30    
George Street                 16:37     22:31    
Young Street                 16:37     22:31    
Elder Avenue                 16:37     22:31    
Elder Avenue                 16:38     22:32    
Outbound, Monday to Friday (continued)
  358 358
Elder Avenue    
Telephone Exchange    
Bennane Head Access Path    
Pinmacher    
Road to Tormitchell    
Daljarrock Caravan Park    
Haddow Place    
Barns Farm    
Mossgavel Cottage    
B734    
Arrol Avenue 23:04  
Old Smyrton 23:07  
Kilantringan Loch 23:08  
Glenapp Church 23:12  
Finnarts Bay 23:15  
Marchburn 23:16  
Stena Terminal    
Burnfoot Bridge 23:18  
Old Pier 23:19  
Post Office 23:19  
Claddyburn Terr 23:20  
P & O Ferry Terminal 23:20  
P & O Ferry Terminal 23:21  
Leffnoll 23:24  
Innermessan 23:28  
Innermessan 23:29  
Sandmill 23:30  
McMasters Road    
Academy    
McMasters Road    
Cairnryan Rd 23:32  
Cairnryan Rd 23:32  
Marine Gardens 23:33  
Port Rodie 23:34  
Bus Station   21:20
Wellington Square   21:20
Racecourse Road   21:20
Smith Street   21:21
Bellevue Street   21:22
Ballantine Drive   21:22
Carrick House Nursing Home   21:22
Carrick Avenue   21:23
Hazelwood Road   21:23
St Leonards Court   21:23
Robsland Avenue   21:24
Bellevale Avenue   21:24
Langbank Drive   21:25
Auchenbeg Crescent   21:25
Cherryhill Road    
Woodlea Place    
Taybank Drive   21:26
Barnford Crescent   21:26
Merkland Road   21:27
Burness Avenue   21:28
Woodend Road   21:28
The Loaning   21:28
A77   21:30
B7034   21:32
Minishant Post Office   21:35
B742   21:38
McDowall Terrace   21:40
Merrick View   21:41
Town Green   21:41
Maybole Station   21:42
Kirkland Street    
Glebe Crescent    
Milton Street    
Newton Street    
Kirland Street    
Kirkmichael Road    
Patna Road    
Kirkmichael playing Fields    
Kirkbride Crescent    
Rowanston    
Kilkerran Road    
Moorston Farm    
Daily Parish Church    
Edlinton Place    
Hadyard Terrace    
West End    
Caravan Park    
Barganny Road    
Low Craighead    
Killochan Road    
Ladywell Avenue    
Hospital    
Rail Station    
Montgomerie Street    
McConnell Square    
Carrick Street    
Penkill Road    
Troweir Road    
Orchard Avenue    
Henrietta Street    
Ailsa Street East    
Wesley Road    
Dalrymple Street    
Coalpots Road    
Inglis Way    
Arran Court    
Todd Street    
Piedmont Road    
Chestnut Drive    
Piedmount Road    
Fauldribbon Road    
Hervey Road    
Piedmont Road    
George Street    
Young Street    
Elder Avenue    
Elder Avenue    
1
  • Journey does not run during working days of
    QE0 : DATA.cif
  • Journey does not run 28/06/2018 until 29/06/2018
  • School Holidays Only
2
  • Journey does not run during working days of
    QE0 : DATA.cif
  • Journey does not run 01/06/2018
  • School Days Only
Outbound, Saturday
  358 358 358 358 358 358 358 358 358 358 358 358 358 358
Elder Avenue 08:38 10:38 12:38 14:38 16:38 18:38 20:37 22:32            
Telephone Exchange 08:47 10:47 12:47 14:47 16:47 18:47                
Bennane Head Access Path 08:51 10:51 12:51 14:51 16:51 18:51                
Pinmacher             20:44 22:39            
Road to Tormitchell             20:47 22:42            
Daljarrock Caravan Park             20:51 22:46            
Haddow Place             20:59 22:54            
Barns Farm             21:02 22:57            
Mossgavel Cottage             21:04 22:59            
B734 08:54 10:54 12:54 14:54 16:54 18:54 21:06 23:01            
Arrol Avenue 08:57 10:57 12:57 14:57 16:57 18:57 21:09 23:04         21:09 23:04
Old Smyrton 09:01 11:01 13:01 15:01 17:01 19:01             21:12 23:07
Kilantringan Loch 09:02 11:02 13:02 15:02 17:02 19:02             21:13 23:08
Glenapp Church 09:07 11:07 13:07 15:07 17:07 19:07             21:17 23:12
Finnarts Bay 09:10 11:10 13:10 15:10 17:10 19:10             21:20 23:15
Marchburn 09:11 11:11 13:11 15:11 17:11 19:11             21:21 23:16
Stena Terminal 09:14 11:14 13:14 15:14 17:14 19:14                
Burnfoot Bridge 09:15 11:15 13:15 15:15 17:15 19:15             21:23 23:18
Old Pier 09:15 11:15 13:15 15:15 17:15 19:15             21:24 23:19
Post Office 09:16 11:16 13:16 15:16 17:16 19:16             21:24 23:19
Claddyburn Terr 09:16 11:16 13:16 15:16 17:16 19:16             21:25 23:20
P & O Ferry Terminal 09:17 11:17 13:17 15:17 17:17 19:17             21:25 23:20
P & O Ferry Terminal 09:18 11:18 13:18 15:18 17:18 19:18             21:26 23:21
Leffnoll 09:21 11:21 13:21 15:21 17:21 19:21             21:29 23:24
Innermessan 09:25 11:25 13:25 15:25 17:25 19:25             21:33 23:28
Innermessan 09:26 11:26 13:26 15:26 17:26 19:26             21:34 23:29
Sandmill 09:27 11:27 13:27 15:27 17:27 19:27             21:35 23:30
Cairnryan Rd 09:29 11:29 13:29 15:29 17:29 19:29             21:37 23:32
Cairnryan Rd 09:29 11:29 13:29 15:29 17:29 19:29             21:37 23:32
Marine Gardens 09:30 11:30 13:30 15:30 17:30 19:30             21:38 23:33
Port Rodie 09:31 11:31 13:31 15:31 17:31 19:31             21:39 23:34
Bus Station                 15:20 20:20 22:50      
Wellington Square                 15:20 20:20 22:50      
Racecourse Road                 15:21 20:20 22:50      
Smith Street                 15:21 20:21 22:51      
Bellevue Street                 15:22 20:22 22:52      
Ballantine Drive                 15:23 20:22 22:52      
Carrick House Nursing Home                 15:23 20:22 22:52      
Carrick Avenue                 15:23 20:23 22:53      
Hazelwood Road                 15:23 20:23 22:53      
St Leonards Court                 15:24 20:23 22:53      
Robsland Avenue                 15:24 20:24 22:54      
Bellevale Avenue                 15:25 20:24 22:54      
Langbank Drive                 15:26 20:25 22:55      
Auchenbeg Crescent                 15:26 20:25 22:55      
Cherryhill Road                 15:27          
Woodlea Place                 15:27          
Taybank Drive                   20:26 22:56      
Barnford Crescent                   20:26 22:56      
Merkland Road                   20:27 22:57      
Burness Avenue                 15:29 20:28 22:58      
Woodend Road                   20:28 22:58      
The Loaning                   20:28 22:58      
A77                 15:32 20:30 23:00      
B7034                 15:35 20:32 23:02      
Minishant Post Office                 15:40 20:35 23:05      
B742                 15:43 20:38 23:08      
McDowall Terrace                 15:45 20:40 23:10      
Merrick View                 15:46 20:41 23:11      
Town Green                 15:46 20:41 23:11      
Maybole Station                 15:47 20:42 23:12 21:42    
Kirkland Street                 15:47          
Glebe Crescent                 15:48          
Milton Street                 15:55          
Newton Street                 15:55          
Kirland Street                   20:42 23:12 21:42    
Kirkmichael Road                   20:43 23:13 21:43    
Patna Road                   20:48 23:18 21:48    
Kirkmichael playing Fields                   20:49 23:19 21:49    
Kirkbride Crescent                   20:56 23:26 21:56    
Rowanston                 15:57 20:57 23:27 21:57    
Kilkerran Road                 15:59 21:00 23:30 22:00    
Moorston Farm                 16:05 21:04 23:34 22:04    
Daily Parish Church                 16:07 21:06 23:36 22:06    
Edlinton Place                 16:07 21:06 23:36 22:06    
Hadyard Terrace                 16:08 21:06 23:36 22:06    
West End                 16:08 21:07 23:37 22:07    
Caravan Park                 16:10 21:08 23:38 22:08    
Barganny Road                 16:12 21:10 23:40 22:10    
Low Craighead                 16:14 21:11 23:41 22:11    
Killochan Road                 16:16 21:13 23:43 22:13    
Ladywell Avenue                 16:18 21:15 23:45 22:15    
Hospital                 16:22 21:18 23:48 22:18    
Rail Station                 16:23 21:19 23:49 22:19    
Montgomerie Street                 16:24 21:19 23:49 22:19    
McConnell Square                 16:24 21:20 23:50 22:20    
Carrick Street                 16:25 21:20 23:50 22:20    
Penkill Road                 16:26 21:21 23:51 22:21    
Troweir Road                 16:26 21:21 23:51 22:21    
Orchard Avenue                 16:27 21:22 23:52 22:22    
Henrietta Street                 16:30 21:24 23:54 22:25    
Ailsa Street East                 16:31 21:25 23:55 22:25    
Wesley Road                 16:31 21:25 23:55 22:26    
Dalrymple Street                 16:32 21:26 23:56 22:27    
Coalpots Road                 16:34 21:28 23:58 22:28    
Inglis Way                 16:35 21:29 23:59 22:29    
Arran Court                 16:35     22:29    
Todd Street                 16:35     22:29    
Piedmont Road                 16:35     22:29    
Chestnut Drive                 16:36     22:30    
Piedmount Road                 16:36     22:30    
Fauldribbon Road                 16:36     22:30    
Hervey Road                 16:36     22:30    
Piedmont Road                 16:36     22:30    
George Street                 16:37     22:31    
Young Street                 16:37     22:31    
Elder Avenue                 16:37     22:31    
Elder Avenue                 16:38     22:32    
Outbound, Saturday (continued)
  358
Elder Avenue  
Telephone Exchange  
Bennane Head Access Path  
Pinmacher  
Road to Tormitchell  
Daljarrock Caravan Park  
Haddow Place  
Barns Farm  
Mossgavel Cottage  
B734  
Arrol Avenue  
Old Smyrton  
Kilantringan Loch  
Glenapp Church  
Finnarts Bay  
Marchburn  
Stena Terminal  
Burnfoot Bridge  
Old Pier  
Post Office  
Claddyburn Terr  
P & O Ferry Terminal  
P & O Ferry Terminal  
Leffnoll  
Innermessan  
Innermessan  
Sandmill  
Cairnryan Rd  
Cairnryan Rd  
Marine Gardens  
Port Rodie  
Bus Station 21:20
Wellington Square 21:20
Racecourse Road 21:20
Smith Street 21:21
Bellevue Street 21:22
Ballantine Drive 21:22
Carrick House Nursing Home 21:22
Carrick Avenue 21:23
Hazelwood Road 21:23
St Leonards Court 21:23
Robsland Avenue 21:24
Bellevale Avenue 21:24
Langbank Drive 21:25
Auchenbeg Crescent 21:25
Cherryhill Road  
Woodlea Place  
Taybank Drive 21:26
Barnford Crescent 21:26
Merkland Road 21:27
Burness Avenue 21:28
Woodend Road 21:28
The Loaning 21:28
A77 21:30
B7034 21:32
Minishant Post Office 21:35
B742 21:38
McDowall Terrace 21:40
Merrick View 21:41
Town Green 21:41
Maybole Station 21:42
Kirkland Street  
Glebe Crescent  
Milton Street  
Newton Street  
Kirland Street  
Kirkmichael Road  
Patna Road  
Kirkmichael playing Fields  
Kirkbride Crescent  
Rowanston  
Kilkerran Road  
Moorston Farm  
Daily Parish Church  
Edlinton Place  
Hadyard Terrace  
West End  
Caravan Park  
Barganny Road  
Low Craighead  
Killochan Road  
Ladywell Avenue  
Hospital  
Rail Station  
Montgomerie Street  
McConnell Square  
Carrick Street  
Penkill Road  
Troweir Road  
Orchard Avenue  
Henrietta Street  
Ailsa Street East  
Wesley Road  
Dalrymple Street  
Coalpots Road  
Inglis Way  
Arran Court  
Todd Street  
Piedmont Road  
Chestnut Drive  
Piedmount Road  
Fauldribbon Road  
Hervey Road  
Piedmont Road  
George Street  
Young Street  
Elder Avenue  
Elder Avenue  
Outbound, Sunday
  358 358 358 358 358 358 358 358 358 358
Elder Avenue 14:02 20:01                
Telephone Exchange 14:12 20:11                
Bennane Head Access Path 14:16 20:15                
B734 14:19 20:18                
Arrol Avenue 14:22 20:21                
Old Smyrton 14:27 20:26                
Kilantringan Loch 14:28 20:27                
Glenapp Church 14:33 20:32                
Finnarts Bay 14:37 20:36                
Marchburn 14:38 20:37                
Stena Terminal 14:41 20:40                
Burnfoot Bridge 14:42 20:41                
Old Pier 14:42 20:41                
Post Office 14:43 20:42                
Claddyburn Terr 14:43 20:42                
P & O Ferry Terminal 14:44 20:43                
P & O Ferry Terminal 14:45 20:44                
Leffnoll 14:48 20:47                
Innermessan 14:51 20:50                
Innermessan 14:52 20:51                
Sandmill 14:54 20:53                
Cairnryan Rd 14:55 20:54                
Cairnryan Rd 14:55 20:54                
Marine Gardens 14:56 20:55                
Port Rodie 14:57 20:56                
Bus Station     06:50 08:50 10:50 12:50 14:50 16:50 18:50 20:50
Wellington Square     06:50 08:50 10:50 12:50 14:50 16:50 18:50 20:50
Racecourse Road     06:50 08:50 10:50 12:50 14:50 16:50 18:50 20:50
Smith Street     06:51 08:51 10:51 12:51 14:51 16:51 18:51 20:51
Bellevue Street     06:52 08:52 10:52 12:52 14:52 16:52 18:52 20:52
Ballantine Drive     06:52 08:52 10:52 12:52 14:52 16:52 18:52 20:52
Carrick House Nursing Home     06:52 08:52 10:52 12:52 14:52 16:52 18:52 20:52
Carrick Avenue     06:53 08:53 10:53 12:53 14:53 16:53 18:53 20:53
Hazelwood Road     06:53 08:53 10:53 12:53 14:53 16:53 18:53 20:53
St Leonards Court     06:53 08:53 10:53 12:53 14:53 16:53 18:53 20:53
Robsland Avenue     06:54 08:54 10:54 12:54 14:54 16:54 18:54 20:54
Bellevale Avenue     06:54 08:54 10:54 12:54 14:54 16:54 18:54 20:54
Langbank Drive     06:55 08:55 10:55 12:55 14:55 16:55 18:55 20:55
Auchenbeg Crescent     06:55 08:55 10:55 12:55 14:55 16:55 18:55 20:55
Taybank Drive     06:56 08:56 10:56 12:56 14:56 16:56 18:56 20:56
Barnford Crescent     06:56 08:56 10:56 12:56 14:56 16:56 18:56 20:56
Merkland Road     06:57 08:57 10:57 12:57 14:57 16:57 18:57 20:57
Burness Avenue     06:58 08:58 10:58 12:58 14:58 16:58 18:58 20:58
Woodend Road     06:58 08:58 10:58 12:58 14:58 16:58 18:58 20:58
The Loaning     06:58 08:58 10:58 12:58 14:58 16:58 18:58 20:58
A77     07:00 09:00 11:00 13:00 15:00 17:00 19:00 21:00
B7034     07:02 09:02 11:02 13:02 15:02 17:02 19:02 21:02
Minishant Post Office     07:05 09:05 11:05 13:05 15:05 17:05 19:05 21:05
B742     07:08 09:08 11:08 13:08 15:08 17:08 19:08 21:08
McDowall Terrace     07:10 09:10 11:10 13:10 15:10 17:10 19:10 21:10
Merrick View     07:11 09:11 11:11 13:11 15:11 17:11 19:11 21:11
Town Green     07:11 09:11 11:11 13:11 15:11 17:11 19:11 21:11
Maybole Station     07:12 09:12 11:12 13:12 15:12 17:12 19:12 21:12
Kirland Street     07:12 09:12 11:12 13:12 15:12 17:12 19:12 21:12
Kirkmichael Road     07:13 09:13 11:13 13:13 15:13 17:13 19:13 21:13
Patna Road     07:18 09:18 11:18 13:18 15:18 17:18 19:18 21:18
Kirkmichael playing Fields     07:19 09:19 11:19 13:19 15:19 17:19 19:19 21:19
Kirkbride Crescent     07:26 09:26 11:26 13:26 15:26 17:26 19:26 21:26
Rowanston     07:27 09:27 11:27 13:27 15:27 17:27 19:27 21:27
Kilkerran Road     07:30 09:30 11:30 13:30 15:30 17:30 19:30 21:30
Moorston Farm     07:34 09:34 11:34 13:34 15:34 17:34 19:34 21:34
Daily Parish Church     07:36 09:36 11:36 13:36 15:36 17:36 19:36 21:36
Edlinton Place     07:36 09:36 11:36 13:36 15:36 17:36 19:36 21:36
Hadyard Terrace     07:37 09:37 11:37 13:37 15:37 17:37 19:37 21:37
West End     07:37 09:37 11:37 13:37 15:37 17:37 19:37 21:37
Caravan Park     07:38 09:38 11:38 13:38 15:38 17:38 19:38 21:38
Barganny Road     07:41 09:41 11:41 13:41 15:41 17:41 19:41 21:41
Low Craighead     07:42 09:42 11:42 13:42 15:42 17:42 19:42 21:42
Killochan Road     07:44 09:44 11:44 13:44 15:44 17:44 19:44 21:44
Ladywell Avenue     07:46 09:46 11:46 13:46 15:46 17:46 19:46 21:46
Hospital     07:49 09:49 11:49 13:49 15:49 17:49 19:49 21:49
Rail Station     07:50 09:50 11:50 13:50 15:50 17:50 19:50 21:50
Montgomerie Street     07:51 09:51 11:51 13:51 15:51 17:51 19:50 21:50
McConnell Square     07:51 09:51 11:51 13:51 15:51 17:51 19:51 21:51
McMillan Court     07:52 09:52 11:52 13:52 15:52 17:52 19:51 21:51
Henrietta Street     07:54 09:54 11:54 13:54 15:54 17:54 19:53 21:53
Ailsa Street East     07:54 09:54 11:54 13:54 15:54 17:54 19:53 21:53
Wesley Road     07:55 09:55 11:55 13:55 15:55 17:55 19:54 21:54
Dalrymple Street     07:56 09:56 11:56 13:56 15:56 17:56 19:55 21:55
Coalpots Road     07:57 09:57 11:57 13:57 15:57 17:57 19:56 21:56
Inglis Way     07:58 09:58 11:58 13:58 15:58 17:58 19:57 21:57
Arran Court     07:58 09:58 11:58 13:58 15:58 17:58 19:57 21:57
Todd Street     07:58 09:58 11:58 13:58 15:58 17:58 19:57 21:57
Piedmont Road     07:58 09:58 11:58 13:58 15:58 17:58 19:57 21:57
Chestnut Drive     07:59 09:59 11:59 13:59 15:59 17:59 19:58 21:58
Piedmount Road     07:59 09:59 11:59 13:59 15:59 17:59 19:58 21:58
Fauldribbon Road     07:59 09:59 11:59 13:59 15:59 17:59 19:58 21:58
Hervey Road     07:59 09:59 11:59 13:59 15:59 17:59 19:58 21:58
Piedmont Road     07:59 09:59 11:59 13:59 15:59 17:59 19:58 21:58
George Street     08:00 10:00 12:00 14:00 16:00 18:00 19:59 21:59
Young Street     08:00 10:00 12:00 14:00 16:00 18:00 19:59 21:59
Elder Avenue     08:00 10:00 12:00 14:00 16:00 18:00 19:59 21:59
Elder Avenue     08:01 10:01 12:01 14:01 16:01 18:01 20:00 22:00
Port Rodie 14:57 20:56                
Cross 15:02 21:01                
Created by TransXChange Publisher 2.4_5 on Sat Jun 09 08:33:23 BST 2018 from source document SVRFSAO358.xml using schema version 2.4.