Timetable for the 367 - Stranraer - Portpatrick Bus Route
Search Geopunk

Timetable for 367 - Stranraer - Portpatrick Bus Route

Bus Service Operated by Western Buses Ltd

bus timetable 367 Stranraer - Portpatrick

Google Map Showing the Routes of the 367 Stranraer - Portpatrick Bus.

Bus Timetable for the Stranraer - Portpatrick Service

On touch devices swipe left to scroll along timetables or use scroll bars

timetable scroll
Stranraer - Portpatrick
Service operates from 26/10/2015 until 31/12/2049
Service operates Monday to Friday, every day of the year
Inbound, Monday to Friday
  367 1 367 1 367 2 367 1 367 1 367 1 367 2 367 1 367 1 367 1 367 1
South Crescent 17:00 07:10 08:00 09:10 10:45 13:00 16:00 17:45 18:30 20:40 23:55
Post Office 17:00 07:10 08:00 09:10 10:45 13:00 16:00 17:45 18:30 20:40 23:55
Dinvin Street 17:00 07:10 08:00 09:10 10:45 13:00 16:00 17:45 18:30 20:40 23:55
St Ninians 17:00 07:10 08:00 09:10 10:45 13:00 16:00 17:45 18:30 20:40 23:55
Caravan Park 17:01 07:11 08:01 09:11 10:46 13:01 16:01 17:46 18:31 20:41 23:56
War Memorial 17:01 07:11 08:01 09:11 10:46 13:01 16:01 17:46 18:31 20:41 23:56
Lagganmore 17:03 07:13 08:03 09:13 10:48 13:03 16:03 17:48 18:33 20:43 23:58
Little Pinminnoch 17:04 07:14 08:04 09:14 10:49 13:04 16:04 17:49 18:34 20:44 23:59
Colfin Creamery 17:07 07:17 08:07 09:17 10:52 13:07 16:07 17:52 18:37 20:47 00:02
Colfin 17:11 07:21 08:11 09:21 10:56 13:11 16:11 17:56 18:41 20:51 00:06
Village 17:13 07:23 08:13 09:23 10:58 13:13 16:13 17:58 18:43 20:53 00:08
Millview Terr 17:13 07:23 08:13 09:23 10:58 13:13 16:13 17:58 18:43 20:53 00:08
Whiteleys Farm 17:15 07:25 08:15 09:25 11:00 13:15 16:15 18:00 18:45 20:55 00:10
Stoneykirk Rd 17:18 07:28 08:18 09:28 11:03 13:18 16:18 18:03 18:48 20:58 00:13
Lidl 17:19 07:29 08:19 09:29 11:04 13:19 16:19 18:04 18:49 20:59 00:14
lewis St 17:20 07:30 08:20 09:30 11:05 13:20 16:20 18:05 18:50 21:00 00:15
Lewis Street 17:20 07:30 08:20 09:30 11:05 13:20 16:20 18:05 18:50 21:00 00:15
Cross 17:21 07:31 08:21 09:31 11:06 13:21 16:21 18:06 18:51 21:01 00:16
Market Street   07:31 08:21 09:31 11:06 13:21 16:21 18:06 18:51 21:01 00:16
Port Rodie   07:32 08:22 09:32 11:07 13:22 16:22 18:07 18:52 21:02 00:17
1
  • Journey does not run 26/10/2015 until 29/05/2016
2
  • Journey does not run during working days of
    QE0 : BUS.CIF
  • Journey does not run 26/10/2015 until 29/05/2016
  • School holidays only
Inbound, Saturday
  367 1 367 1 367 1 367 1 367 1 367 1 367 1 367 1 367 1 367 1 367 1
South Crescent 17:00 07:10 08:00 09:10 10:45 13:00 16:00 17:45 18:30 20:40 23:55
Post Office 17:00 07:10 08:00 09:10 10:45 13:00 16:00 17:45 18:30 20:40 23:55
Dinvin Street 17:00 07:10 08:00 09:10 10:45 13:00 16:00 17:45 18:30 20:40 23:55
St Ninians 17:00 07:10 08:00 09:10 10:45 13:00 16:00 17:45 18:30 20:40 23:55
Caravan Park 17:01 07:11 08:01 09:11 10:46 13:01 16:01 17:46 18:31 20:41 23:56
War Memorial 17:01 07:11 08:01 09:11 10:46 13:01 16:01 17:46 18:31 20:41 23:56
Lagganmore 17:03 07:13 08:03 09:13 10:48 13:03 16:03 17:48 18:33 20:43 23:58
Little Pinminnoch 17:04 07:14 08:04 09:14 10:49 13:04 16:04 17:49 18:34 20:44 23:59
Colfin Creamery 17:07 07:17 08:07 09:17 10:52 13:07 16:07 17:52 18:37 20:47 00:02
Colfin 17:11 07:21 08:11 09:21 10:56 13:11 16:11 17:56 18:41 20:51 00:06
Village 17:13 07:23 08:13 09:23 10:58 13:13 16:13 17:58 18:43 20:53 00:08
Millview Terr 17:13 07:23 08:13 09:23 10:58 13:13 16:13 17:58 18:43 20:53 00:08
Whiteleys Farm 17:15 07:25 08:15 09:25 11:00 13:15 16:15 18:00 18:45 20:55 00:10
Stoneykirk Rd 17:18 07:28 08:18 09:28 11:03 13:18 16:18 18:03 18:48 20:58 00:13
Lidl 17:19 07:29 08:19 09:29 11:04 13:19 16:19 18:04 18:49 20:59 00:14
lewis St 17:20 07:30 08:20 09:30 11:05 13:20 16:20 18:05 18:50 21:00 00:15
Lewis Street 17:20 07:30 08:20 09:30 11:05 13:20 16:20 18:05 18:50 21:00 00:15
Cross 17:21 07:31 08:21 09:31 11:06 13:21 16:21 18:06 18:51 21:01 00:16
Market Street   07:31 08:21 09:31 11:06 13:21 16:21 18:06 18:51 21:01 00:16
Port Rodie   07:32 08:22 09:32 11:07 13:22 16:22 18:07 18:52 21:02 00:17
1
  • Journey does not run 26/10/2015 until 29/05/2016
Inbound, Sunday
  367 1 367 1 367 1
South Crescent 09:45 15:45 13:45
Post Office 09:45 15:45 13:45
Dinvin Street 09:45 15:45 13:45
St Ninians 09:45 15:45 13:45
Caravan Park 09:46 15:46 13:46
War Memorial 09:46 15:46 13:46
Lagganmore 09:48 15:48 13:48
Little Pinminnoch 09:49 15:49 13:49
Colfin Creamery 09:51 15:51 13:51
Colfin 09:55 15:55 13:55
Village 09:57 15:57 13:57
Millview Terr 09:57 15:57 13:57
Whiteleys Farm 09:59 15:59 13:59
Stoneykirk Rd 10:02 16:02 14:02
Lidl 10:02 16:02 14:02
lewis St 10:03 16:03 14:03
Lewis Street 10:03 16:03 14:03
Cross 10:04 16:04 14:04
Market Street     14:04
Port Rodie     14:05
1
  • Journey does not run 26/10/2015 until 29/05/2016
Outbound, Monday to Friday
  367 1 367 1 367 1 367 1 367 1 367 1 367 1 367 2 367 1 367 2 367 1
Cross               07:38 12:39 15:39 17:24
Market Street               07:38 12:39 15:39 17:24
Port Rodie 06:50 08:50 10:25 16:40 18:10 20:20 23:35 07:39 12:40 15:40 17:25
St John Street 06:50 08:50 10:25 16:40 18:10 20:20 23:35 07:39 12:40 15:40 17:25
Dalrymple Street 06:51 08:51 10:26 16:41 18:11 20:21 23:36 07:40 12:41 15:41 17:26
John Niven Centre 06:51 08:51 10:26 16:41 18:11 20:21 23:36 07:40 12:41 15:41 17:26
John Niven Centre 06:52 08:52 10:27 16:42 18:12 20:22 23:37 07:41 12:42 15:42 17:27
Lidl 06:52 08:52 10:27 16:42 18:12 20:22 23:37 07:41 12:42 15:42 17:27
Stoneykirk Rd 06:53 08:53 10:28 16:43 18:13 20:23 23:38 07:42 12:43 15:43 17:28
Whiteleys Farm 06:55 08:55 10:30 16:45 18:15 20:25 23:40 07:44 12:45 15:45 17:30
Millview Terr 06:57 08:57 10:32 16:47 18:17 20:27 23:42 07:46 12:47 15:47 17:32
Village 06:58 08:58 10:33 16:48 18:18 20:28 23:43 07:47 12:48 15:48 17:33
Colfin 06:59 08:59 10:34 16:49 18:19 20:29 23:44 07:48 12:49 15:49 17:34
Colfin Creamery 07:03 09:03 10:38 16:53 18:23 20:33 23:48 07:52 12:53 15:53 17:38
Little Pinminnoch 07:05 09:05 10:40 16:55 18:25 20:35 23:50 07:54 12:55 15:55 17:40
Lagganmore 07:05 09:05 10:40 16:55 18:25 20:35 23:50 07:54 12:55 15:55 17:40
War Memorial 07:08 09:08 10:43 16:58 18:28 20:38 23:53 07:57 12:58 15:58 17:43
Caravan Park 07:08 09:08 10:43 16:58 18:28 20:38 23:53 07:57 12:58 15:58 17:43
Church 07:09 09:09 10:44 16:59 18:29 20:39 23:54 07:58 12:59 15:59 17:44
Post Office 07:09 09:09 10:44 16:59 18:29 20:39 23:54 07:58 12:59 15:59 17:44
South Crescent 07:10 09:10 10:45 17:00 18:30 20:40 23:55 07:59 13:00 16:00 17:45
1
  • Journey does not run 26/10/2015 until 29/05/2016
2
  • Journey does not run during working days of
    QE0 : BUS.CIF
  • Journey does not run 26/10/2015 until 29/05/2016
  • School holidays only
Outbound, Saturday
  367 1 367 1 367 1 367 1 367 1 367 1 367 1 367 1 367 1 367 1 367 1
Cross               07:38 12:39 15:39 17:24
Market Street               07:38 12:39 15:39 17:24
Port Rodie 06:50 08:50 10:25 16:40 18:10 20:20 23:35 07:39 12:40 15:40 17:25
St John Street 06:50 08:50 10:25 16:40 18:10 20:20 23:35 07:39 12:40 15:40 17:25
Dalrymple Street 06:51 08:51 10:26 16:41 18:11 20:21 23:36 07:40 12:41 15:41 17:26
John Niven Centre 06:51 08:51 10:26 16:41 18:11 20:21 23:36 07:40 12:41 15:41 17:26
John Niven Centre 06:52 08:52 10:27 16:42 18:12 20:22 23:37 07:41 12:42 15:42 17:27
Lidl 06:52 08:52 10:27 16:42 18:12 20:22 23:37 07:41 12:42 15:42 17:27
Stoneykirk Rd 06:53 08:53 10:28 16:43 18:13 20:23 23:38 07:42 12:43 15:43 17:28
Whiteleys Farm 06:55 08:55 10:30 16:45 18:15 20:25 23:40 07:44 12:45 15:45 17:30
Millview Terr 06:57 08:57 10:32 16:47 18:17 20:27 23:42 07:46 12:47 15:47 17:32
Village 06:58 08:58 10:33 16:48 18:18 20:28 23:43 07:47 12:48 15:48 17:33
Colfin 06:59 08:59 10:34 16:49 18:19 20:29 23:44 07:48 12:49 15:49 17:34
Colfin Creamery 07:03 09:03 10:38 16:53 18:23 20:33 23:48 07:52 12:53 15:53 17:38
Little Pinminnoch 07:05 09:05 10:40 16:55 18:25 20:35 23:50 07:54 12:55 15:55 17:40
Lagganmore 07:05 09:05 10:40 16:55 18:25 20:35 23:50 07:54 12:55 15:55 17:40
War Memorial 07:08 09:08 10:43 16:58 18:28 20:38 23:53 07:57 12:58 15:58 17:43
Caravan Park 07:08 09:08 10:43 16:58 18:28 20:38 23:53 07:57 12:58 15:58 17:43
Church 07:09 09:09 10:44 16:59 18:29 20:39 23:54 07:58 12:59 15:59 17:44
Post Office 07:09 09:09 10:44 16:59 18:29 20:39 23:54 07:58 12:59 15:59 17:44
South Crescent 07:10 09:10 10:45 17:00 18:30 20:40 23:55 07:59 13:00 16:00 17:45
1
  • Journey does not run 26/10/2015 until 29/05/2016
Outbound, Sunday
  367 1 367 1 367 1
Port Rodie 09:25 13:25 15:25
St John Street 09:25 13:25 15:25
Dalrymple Street 09:25 13:25 15:25
John Niven Centre 09:25 13:25 15:25
John Niven Centre 09:26 13:26 15:26
Lidl 09:26 13:26 15:26
Stoneykirk Rd 09:27 13:27 15:27
Whiteleys Farm 09:29 13:29 15:29
Millview Terr 09:31 13:31 15:31
Village 09:32 13:32 15:32
Colfin 09:33 13:33 15:33
Colfin Creamery 09:37 13:37 15:37
Little Pinminnoch 09:39 13:39 15:39
Lagganmore 09:39 13:39 15:39
War Memorial 09:42 13:42 15:42
Caravan Park 09:42 13:42 15:42
Church 09:43 13:43 15:43
Post Office 09:43 13:43 15:43
South Crescent 09:44 13:44 15:44
1
  • Journey does not run 26/10/2015 until 29/05/2016
Created by TransXChange Publisher 2.4_5 on Sat Jun 09 07:10:18 BST 2018 from source document SVRDMBO367.xml using schema version 2.4.