Timetable for the 373 - Dumfries - Shawhead Bus Route
Search Geopunk

Timetable for 373 - Dumfries - Shawhead Bus Route

Bus Service Operated by Harriet Janet Houston and William John Houston

bus timetable 373 Dumfries - Shawhead

Google Map Showing the Routes of the 373 Dumfries - Shawhead Bus.

Bus Timetable for the Dumfries - Shawhead Service

On touch devices swipe left to scroll along timetables or use scroll bars

timetable scroll
Dumfries - Shawhead
Service operates from 10/02/2014 until 31/12/2049
Service operates Monday to Friday, every day of the year
Inbound, Monday to Saturday
  373 373 373 373 373
Village         18:25
Lochview Motel         18:27
Village         18:30
Brae         18:35
Road End         18:37
Village 08:05 16:26 10:05 13:33 18:40
Bonerick 08:09 16:30 10:09 13:37 18:44
Drummond House 08:11 16:32 10:11 13:39 18:46
Village 08:13 16:34 10:13 13:41 18:48
Terregles St 08:23 16:43 10:22 13:53 18:58
Terregles St 08:24 16:44 10:23 13:54 18:59
Whitesands 08:25 16:45   13:56 19:00
Buccleuch Street     10:24 13:57 19:00
Loreburn Street     10:27 14:00 19:02
Great King St     10:30 14:02  
DG One D     10:33   19:05
Lovers Walk       14:04  
Railway Station       14:05  
Outbound, Monday to Friday
  373 373 373 373 373
Railway Station       16:00 17:40
DG One A     13:05 16:02 17:42
Loreburne Centre   09:25 13:09 16:04 17:45
Whitesands 07:45 09:35 13:11 16:08 17:50
Terregles St 07:46 09:36 13:12 16:09 17:51
Terregles St 07:47 09:37 13:13 16:10 17:52
Terregles Road 07:48 09:39 13:14 16:11 17:53
Village 07:57 09:52 13:26 16:20 18:02
Drummond House 07:58 09:54 13:27 16:21 18:03
Bonerick 08:00 09:57 13:29 16:22 18:05
Village 08:04 10:04 13:33 16:26 18:10
Road End         18:12
Brae         18:14
Village         18:20
Lochview Motel         18:22
Village         18:25
Outbound, Saturday
  373 373 373 373 373
Railway Station       16:00 17:40
DG One A     13:05 16:02 17:42
Loreburne Centre   09:25 13:09 16:04 17:45
Whitesands 07:45 09:35 13:11 16:08 17:50
Terregles St 07:46 09:36 13:12 16:09 17:51
Terregles St 07:47 09:37 13:13 16:10 17:52
Terregles Road 07:48 09:39 13:14 16:11 17:53
Village 07:57 09:52 13:26 16:20 18:02
Drummond House 07:58 09:54 13:27 16:21 18:03
Bonerick 08:00 09:57 13:29 16:22 18:05
Village 08:04 10:04 13:33 16:26 18:10
Road End         18:12
Brae         18:14
Village         18:20
Lochview Motel         18:22
Village         18:25
Created by TransXChange Publisher 2.4_5 on Sat Jun 09 07:10:25 BST 2018 from source document SVRDMBO373.xml using schema version 2.4.