Timetable for the 379 - Annan - Gretna Bus Route
Search Geopunk

Timetable for 379 - Annan - Gretna Bus Route

Bus Service Operated by Mccall'S Coaches Ltd

bus timetable 379 Annan - Gretna

Google Map Showing the Routes of the 379 Annan - Gretna Bus.

Bus Timetable for the Annan - Gretna Service

On touch devices swipe left to scroll along timetables or use scroll bars

timetable scroll
Annan - Gretna
Service operates from 30/05/2016 until 31/12/2049
Service operates Monday to Friday, every day of the year
Inbound, Monday to Friday
  379 379 379 379
Outlet 08:50 11:50 13:50 15:10
Solway Lodge 08:51 11:51 13:51 15:11
Central Avenue 08:52 11:52 13:52 15:12
Annan Road 08:52 11:52 13:52 15:12
Annan Road 08:52 11:52 13:52 15:12
Watchhall 09:08 12:08 14:08 15:28
Tesco 09:09 12:09 14:09 15:29
St Columbas 09:09 12:09 14:09 15:29
Solway Street 09:09 12:09 14:09 15:29
Stance 2 09:10 12:10 14:10 15:30
Inbound, Saturday
  379 379 379 379 379
Outlet 08:50 11:50 13:50 15:10 07:36
Solway Lodge 08:51 11:51 13:51 15:11 07:37
Central Avenue 08:52 11:52 13:52 15:12 07:38
Annan Road 08:52 11:52 13:52 15:12 07:38
Annan Road 08:52 11:52 13:52 15:12 07:38
Watchhall 09:08 12:08 14:08 15:28 07:54
Tesco 09:09 12:09 14:09 15:29 07:55
St Columbas 09:09 12:09 14:09 15:29 07:55
Solway Street 09:09 12:09 14:09 15:29 07:55
Stance 2 09:10 12:10 14:10 15:30 07:56
Outbound, Monday to Saturday
  379 379 379 379 379
Stance 2 08:30 09:30 12:30 14:30 15:30
Mafeking Place 08:30 09:30 12:30 14:30 15:30
Tesco 08:30 09:30 12:30 14:30 15:30
Watchhall 08:31 09:31 12:31 14:31 15:31
Annan Road 08:47 09:47 12:47 14:47 15:47
Annan Road 08:47 09:47 12:47 14:47 15:47
Central Avenue 08:48 09:48 12:48 14:48 15:48
Solway Lodge 08:48 09:48 12:48 14:48 15:48
Outlet 08:50 09:50 12:50 14:50 15:50
Created by TransXChange Publisher 2.4_5 on Sat Jun 09 07:13:26 BST 2018 from source document SVRDMCO379.xml using schema version 2.4.