Timetable for the 382 - Lockerbie - Gretna Bus Route
Search Geopunk

Timetable for 382 - Lockerbie - Gretna Bus Route

Bus Service Operated by Western Buses Ltd

bus timetable 382 Lockerbie - Gretna

Google Map Showing the Routes of the 382 Lockerbie - Gretna Bus.

Bus Timetable for the Lockerbie - Gretna Service

On touch devices swipe left to scroll along timetables or use scroll bars

timetable scroll
Lockerbie - Gretna
Service operates from 11/04/2016 until 31/12/2049
Service operates Monday to Friday, every day of the year
Outbound, Monday to Friday
  382
Broomhouses 06:45
Hill Court 06:45
Alexandra Drive 06:45
Sydney Place 06:45
Bridge Street 06:45
Bridge Street 06:45
Crown Inn 06:46
Police Station 06:46
Townfoot 06:46
Somerton 06:46
Castlemilktown 06:48
Village 06:50
Middleshaw 06:50
Whitehill Farm 06:51
Hoddom Cross 06:53
Village 06:58
Cressfield 06:58
Burnfoothall 06:59
Broadlea 07:01
Galls Bridge 07:01
Kirtle Inn 07:01
The Courtyard 07:02
Newsagent 07:02
Terrace 07:02
School 07:02
Post Office 07:03
Blacket House 07:03
Palmersgill 07:04
Burnfoot 07:05
Burnhead 07:08
Village 07:11
Langshaw House 07:11
Village 07:14
Village 07:15
Grahamshill 07:15
Westgill Road 07:19
Main Street 07:19
Queens Head 07:20
Main Street 07:20
Westgill Road 07:20
Stormont Terrace 07:20
Loaning 07:21
Gretna Old Church 07:21
Victory Avenue 07:23
Central Avenue 07:24
Solway Lodge 07:24
Outlet 07:26
Created by TransXChange Publisher 2.4_5 on Sat Jun 09 07:10:41 BST 2018 from source document SVRDMBO382.xml using schema version 2.4.