Timetable for the 390 - Annan - Powfoot and Newbie circular Bus Route
Search Geopunk

Timetable for 390 - Annan - Powfoot and Newbie circular Bus Route

Bus Service Operated by Telford'S Coaches Ltd

bus timetable 390 Annan - Powfoot and Newbie circular

Google Map Showing the Routes of the 390 Annan - Powfoot and Newbie circular Bus.

Bus Timetable for the Annan - Powfoot and Newbie circular Service

On touch devices swipe left to scroll along timetables or use scroll bars

timetable scroll
Annan - Powfoot and Newbie circular
Service operates from 20/08/2015 until 31/12/2049
Service operates Monday to Friday, every day of the year
Outbound, Monday to Saturday
  390 390 390 390
Stance 2 10:12 12:23    
War Memorial 10:12 12:23    
Riverview 10:13 12:24    
Milnfield 10:14 12:25    
Road End 10:16 12:27    
Road End 10:20 12:31    
Village 10:22 12:33 10:22 12:33
Road End     10:23 12:34
Road End     10:35 12:46
Hayknowes     10:29 12:40
Newbie Mains     10:30 12:41
Newbiebarns     10:30 12:41
Three Trees Rd     10:31 12:42
Brooms Cres     10:32 12:43
Three Trees Rd     10:32 12:43
Newbiebarns     10:33 12:44
Newbie Mains     10:33 12:44
Hayknowes     10:34 12:45
Road End     10:35 12:46
Milnfield     10:37 12:48
River Park     10:37 12:48
War Memorial     10:38 12:49
Stance 2     10:39 12:50
Created by TransXChange Publisher 2.4_5 on Sat Jun 09 07:11:05 BST 2018 from source document SVRDMBO390.xml using schema version 2.4.