Timetable for the 412 - Stranraer - Ervie Bus Route
Search Geopunk

Timetable for 412 - Stranraer - Ervie Bus Route

Bus Service Operated by Douglas F McCulloch & Elpeth A McCulloch

bus timetable 412 Stranraer - Ervie

Google Map Showing the Routes of the 412 Stranraer - Ervie Bus.

Bus Timetable for the Stranraer - Ervie Service

On touch devices swipe left to scroll along timetables or use scroll bars

timetable scroll
Stranraer - Ervie
Service operates from 03/04/2017 until 31/12/2049
Service operates Monday to Friday, every day of the year
Inbound, Monday, Wednesday, Friday, Saturday
  412 1 412 1
South Ervie 09:25 12:10
High Ervie 09:25 12:10
Little Airies 09:26 12:11
Mains of Airies 09:26 12:11
Dhuloch 09:27 12:12
High Mark 09:28 12:13
Farm 09:30 12:15
Lochnaw Castle 09:31 12:16
Challoch Crescent 09:35 12:20
Roundabout 09:37 12:22
Auchneel 09:39 12:24
Millburn Court 09:42 12:27
Agnew Park 09:43 12:28
Port Rodie 09:45 12:30
1
  • Journey operates Monday, Wednesday, Friday, Saturday
Outbound, Monday to Friday
  412 1 412 1
Port Rodie 09:10 11:55
Cross   11:57
Agnew Park 09:11 11:57
Millburn Court 09:12 11:58
West End Terr 09:12 11:58
Leswalt Road 09:12 11:59
Auchneel 09:15 12:00
Roundabout 09:17 12:03
Challoch Crescent 09:20 12:05
Low Barbeth 09:22 12:07
South Ervie 09:25 12:10
1
  • Journey operates Monday, Wednesday, Friday, Saturday
Outbound, Saturday
  412 1 412 1
Port Rodie 09:10 11:55
Cross   11:57
Agnew Park 09:11 11:57
Millburn Court 09:12 11:58
West End Terr 09:12 11:58
Leswalt Road 09:12 11:59
Auchneel 09:15 12:00
Roundabout 09:17 12:03
Challoch Crescent 09:20 12:05
Low Barbeth 09:22 12:07
South Ervie 09:25 12:10
1
  • Journey operates Monday, Wednesday, Friday, Saturday
Created by TransXChange Publisher 2.4_5 on Sat Jun 09 07:14:21 BST 2018 from source document SVRDMCO412.xml using schema version 2.4.