Timetable for the 10 - Dundee - Outer Circle Anticlockwise Bus Route
Search Geopunk

Timetable for 10 - Dundee - Outer Circle Anticlockwise Bus Route

Bus Service Operated by Tayside Public Transport Co Ltd

bus timetable 10 Dundee - Outer Circle Anticlockwise

Google Map Showing the Routes of the 10 Dundee - Outer Circle Anticlockwise Bus.

Bus Timetable for the Dundee - Outer Circle Anticlockwise Service

On touch devices swipe left to scroll along timetables or use scroll bars

timetable scroll
Dundee - Outer Circle Anticlockwise
Service operates from 03/01/2018 until 31/12/2049
Service operates Monday to Friday, every day of the year
Inbound, Monday to Friday
  10 10 10 10 10 10 10 10 10 10 10 10 10 10
Ninewells Hospital   05:35 06:05 07:35 08:02 08:40 09:10 09:40 10:10 10:40 11:10 11:40 12:10 12:40
James Arnott Drive   05:36 06:06 07:36 08:03 08:41 09:11 09:41 10:11 10:41 11:11 11:41 12:11 12:41
Maggies Centre   05:37 06:07 07:37 08:04 08:42 09:12 09:42 10:12 10:42 11:12 11:42 12:12 12:42
Clayhills Drive   05:37 06:07 07:37 08:04 08:42 09:12 09:42 10:12 10:42 11:12 11:42 12:12 12:42
Riverside Place   05:38 06:08 07:38 08:05 08:43 09:13 09:43 10:13 10:43 11:13 11:43 12:13 12:43
Invergowrie Drive   05:39 06:09 07:39 08:06 08:44 09:14 09:44 10:14 10:44 11:14 11:44 12:14 12:44
Hazel Avenue   05:39 06:09 07:39 08:06 08:44 09:14 09:44 10:14 10:44 11:14 11:44 12:14 12:44
Glamis Road   05:40 06:10 07:40 08:07 08:45 09:15 09:45 10:15 10:45 11:15 11:45 12:15 12:45
Arnhall Drive   05:40 06:10 07:40 08:07 08:45 09:15 09:45 10:15 10:45 11:15 11:45 12:15 12:45
West Grove Avenue   05:41 06:11 07:41 08:08 08:46 09:16 09:46 10:16 10:46 11:16 11:46 12:16 12:46
West Park Road   05:41 06:11 07:41 08:08 08:46 09:16 09:46 10:16 10:46 11:16 11:46 12:16 12:46
Grosvenor Road   05:42 06:12 07:42 08:09 08:47 09:17 09:47 10:17 10:47 11:17 11:47 12:17 12:47
Rockfield Street   05:42 06:12 07:42 08:09 08:47 09:17 09:47 10:17 10:47 11:17 11:47 12:17 12:47
Seymour Street   05:42 06:12 07:42 08:09 08:47 09:17 09:47 10:17 10:47 11:17 11:47 12:17 12:47
Windsor Street   05:43 06:13 07:43 08:10 08:48 09:18 09:48 10:18 10:48 11:18 11:48 12:18 12:48
Ritchies Lane   05:43 06:13 07:43 08:10 08:48 09:18 09:48 10:18 10:48 11:18 11:48 12:18 12:48
Patons Lane   05:44 06:14 07:44 08:11 08:49 09:19 09:49 10:19 10:49 11:19 11:49 12:19 12:49
Seafield Lane   05:44 06:14 07:44 08:11 08:49 09:19 09:49 10:19 10:49 11:19 11:49 12:19 12:49
Mcvicars Lane   05:45 06:15 07:45 08:12 08:50 09:20 09:50 10:20 10:50 11:20 11:50 12:20 12:50
Roseangle   05:46 06:16 07:46 08:13 08:51 09:21 09:51 10:21 10:51 11:21 11:51 12:21 12:51
University   05:48 06:18 07:48 08:15 08:53 09:23 09:53 10:23 10:53 11:23 11:53 12:23 12:53
West Marketgait   05:50 06:20 07:50 08:17 08:55 09:25 09:55 10:25 10:55 11:25 11:55 12:25 12:55
High Street   05:51 06:21 07:51 08:18 08:56 09:26 09:56 10:26 10:56 11:26 11:56 12:26 12:56
High Street 05:25 05:55 06:25 07:55 08:22 09:00 09:30 10:00 10:30 11:00 11:30 12:00 12:30 13:00
Caird Hall 05:25 05:55 06:25 07:55 08:22 09:00 09:30 10:00 10:30 11:00 11:30 12:00 12:30 13:00
Marks and Spencer 05:26 05:56 06:26 07:56 08:23 09:01 09:31 10:01 10:31 11:01 11:31 12:01 12:31 13:01
Bus Station 05:27 05:57 06:27 07:57 08:24 09:02 09:32 10:02 10:32 11:02 11:32 12:02 12:32 13:02
Foundry Lane 05:27 05:57 06:27 07:58 08:25 09:03 09:33 10:03 10:33 11:03 11:33 12:03 12:33 13:03
Wallace Street 05:28 05:58 06:28 07:58 08:25 09:03 09:33 10:03 10:33 11:03 11:33 12:03 12:33 13:03
Lillybank Road 05:29 05:59 06:29 07:59 08:26 09:04 09:34 10:04 10:34 11:04 11:34 12:04 12:34 13:04
South Baffin Street 05:29 05:59 06:29 08:00 08:27 09:05 09:35 10:05 10:35 11:05 11:35 12:05 12:35 13:05
Thornbank Terrace 05:30 06:00 06:30 08:00 08:27 09:05 09:35 10:05 10:35 11:05 11:35 12:05 12:35 13:05
Kenilworth Avenue 05:31 06:01 06:31 08:01 08:28 09:06 09:36 10:06 10:36 11:06 11:36 12:06 12:36 13:06
Murray Street 05:32 06:02 06:32 08:02 08:29 09:07 09:37 10:07 10:37 11:07 11:37 12:07 12:37 13:07
Dalgleish Road 05:32 06:02 06:32 08:03 08:30 09:08 09:38 10:08 10:38 11:08 11:38 12:08 12:38 13:08
Carlochie Place 05:33 06:03 06:33 08:04 08:31 09:09 09:39 10:09 10:39 11:09 11:39 12:09 12:39 13:09
Balgavies Avenue 05:34 06:04 06:34 08:04 08:31 09:09 09:39 10:09 10:39 11:09 11:39 12:09 12:39 13:09
Strips of Craigie 05:34 06:04 06:34 08:05 08:32 09:10 09:40 10:10 10:40 11:10 11:40 12:10 12:40 13:10
Southampton Road 05:35 06:05 06:35 08:06 08:33 09:11 09:41 10:11 10:41 11:11 11:41 12:11 12:41 13:11
Craigiebarns Road 05:36 06:06 06:36 08:07 08:34 09:12 09:42 10:12 10:42 11:12 11:42 12:12 12:42 13:12
Gardyne Road 05:37 06:07 06:37 08:08 08:35 09:13 09:43 10:13 10:43 11:13 11:43 12:13 12:43 13:13
Crawford Place 05:37 06:07 06:37 08:08 08:35 09:13 09:43 10:13 10:43 11:13 11:43 12:13 12:43 13:13
Dunnotar Place 05:38 06:08 06:38 08:09 08:36 09:14 09:44 10:14 10:44 11:14 11:44 12:14 12:44 13:14
Ellieslea Road 05:38 06:08 06:38 08:10 08:37 09:15 09:45 10:15 10:45 11:15 11:45 12:15 12:45 13:15
Grove Road 05:39 06:09 06:39 08:10 08:37 09:15 09:45 10:15 10:45 11:15 11:45 12:15 12:45 13:15
Victoria Road 05:39 06:09 06:39 08:11 08:38 09:16 09:46 10:16 10:46 11:16 11:46 12:16 12:46 13:16
Claypotts Road 05:40 06:10 06:40 08:11 08:38 09:16 09:46 10:16 10:46 11:16 11:46 12:16 12:46 13:16
Davidson Street 05:40 06:10 06:40 08:12 08:39 09:17 09:47 10:17 10:47 11:17 11:47 12:17 12:47 13:17
Claypotts Road 05:41 06:11 06:41 08:13 08:40 09:18 09:48 10:18 10:48 11:18 11:48 12:18 12:48 13:18
Queen Street 05:42 06:12 06:42 08:14 08:41 09:19 09:49 10:19 10:49 11:19 11:49 12:19 12:49 13:19
Anton Drive 05:42 06:12 06:42 08:14 08:41 09:19 09:49 10:19 10:49 11:19 11:49 12:19 12:49 13:19
Archer Street 05:43 06:13 06:43 08:15 08:42 09:20 09:50 10:20 10:50 11:20 11:50 12:20 12:50 13:20
Anton Drive 05:43 06:13 06:43 08:15 08:42 09:20 09:50 10:20 10:50 11:20 11:50 12:20 12:50 13:20
Torridon Road West 05:44 06:14 06:44 08:16 08:43 09:21 09:51 10:21 10:51 11:21 11:51 12:21 12:51 13:21
Dornoch Place 05:45 06:15 06:45 08:17 08:44 09:22 09:52 10:22 10:52 11:22 11:52 12:22 12:52 13:22
Edzell Street 05:45 06:15 06:45 08:17 08:44 09:22 09:52 10:22 10:52 11:22 11:52 12:22 12:52 13:22
Nursery Road 05:46 06:16 06:46 08:18 08:45 09:23 09:53 10:23 10:53 11:23 11:53 12:23 12:53 13:23
Abercromby Street 05:46 06:16 06:46 08:18 08:45 09:23 09:53 10:23 10:53 11:23 11:53 12:23 12:53 13:23
Montague Street 05:47 06:17 06:47 08:19 08:46 09:24 09:54 10:24 10:54 11:24 11:54 12:24 12:54 13:24
Strathmore Place 05:47 06:17 06:47 08:19 08:46 09:24 09:54 10:24 10:54 11:24 11:54 12:24 12:54 13:24
Inchcape Place 05:48 06:18 06:48 08:20 08:47 09:25 09:55 10:25 10:55 11:25 11:55 12:25 12:55 13:25
Elcho Drive 05:49 06:19 06:49 08:21 08:48 09:26 09:56 10:26 10:56 11:26 11:56 12:26 12:56 13:26
Langlea Place 05:49 06:19 06:49 08:21 08:48 09:26 09:56 10:26 10:56 11:26 11:56 12:26 12:56 13:26
Edzell Street 05:50 06:20 06:50 08:22 08:49 09:27 09:57 10:27 10:57 11:27 11:57 12:27 12:57 13:27
Aberfoyle Gardens 05:51 06:21 06:51 08:23 08:50 09:28 09:58 10:28 10:58 11:28 11:58 12:28 12:58 13:28
Forthill Road 05:52 06:22 06:52 08:24 08:51 09:29 09:59 10:29 10:59 11:29 11:59 12:29 12:59 13:29
Ballinard Road 05:53 06:23 06:53 08:25 08:52 09:30 10:00 10:30 11:00 11:30 12:00 12:30 13:00 13:30
Arbroath Road 05:54 06:24 06:54 08:26 08:53 09:31 10:01 10:31 11:01 11:31 12:01 12:31 13:01 13:31
Sainsburys 05:57 06:27 06:57 08:31 09:06 09:36 10:06 10:36 11:06 11:36 12:06 12:36 13:06 13:36
Baldovie Road 05:57 06:27 06:57 08:31 09:06 09:36 10:06 10:36 11:06 11:36 12:06 12:36 13:06 13:36
Balunie Gardens 05:58 06:28 06:58 08:32 09:07 09:37 10:07 10:37 11:07 11:37 12:07 12:37 13:07 13:37
Baluniefield Road 05:59 06:29 06:59 08:33 09:08 09:38 10:08 10:38 11:08 11:38 12:08 12:38 13:08 13:38
Balbeggie Place 06:00 06:30 07:00 08:34 09:09 09:39 10:09 10:39 11:09 11:39 12:09 12:39 13:09 13:39
Balmerino Place 06:00 06:30 07:00 08:34 09:09 09:39 10:09 10:39 11:09 11:39 12:09 12:39 13:09 13:39
Ballindean Road 06:01 06:31 07:01 08:35 09:10 09:40 10:10 10:40 11:10 11:40 12:10 12:40 13:10 13:40
Ballindean Road 06:02 06:32 07:02 08:36 09:11 09:41 10:11 10:41 11:11 11:41 12:11 12:41 13:11 13:41
Douglas Road 06:03 06:33 07:03 08:37 09:12 09:42 10:12 10:42 11:12 11:42 12:12 12:42 13:12 13:42
Drumgeith Bar 06:03 06:33 07:03 08:37 09:12 09:42 10:12 10:42 11:12 11:42 12:12 12:42 13:12 13:42
Drumgeith Park 06:03 06:33 07:03 08:37 09:12 09:42 10:12 10:42 11:12 11:42 12:12 12:42 13:12 13:42
Monkton Loan 06:04 06:34 07:04 08:38 09:13 09:43 10:13 10:43 11:13 11:43 12:13 12:43 13:13 13:43
Kilbride Place 06:05 06:35 07:05 08:39 09:14 09:44 10:14 10:44 11:14 11:44 12:14 12:44 13:14 13:44
Ballumbie primary School 06:07 06:37 07:07 08:41 09:16 09:46 10:16 10:46 11:16 11:46 12:16 12:46 13:16 13:46
Whitfield drive 06:10 06:40 07:10 08:45 09:20 09:50 10:20 10:50 11:20 11:50 12:20 12:50 13:20 13:50
Finmore Place 06:11 06:41 07:11 08:47 09:21 09:51 10:21 10:51 11:21 11:51 12:21 12:51 13:21 13:51
Findchapel Place 06:12 06:42 07:12 08:48 09:22 09:52 10:22 10:52 11:22 11:52 12:22 12:52 13:22 13:52
Mains of Fintry Church 06:12 06:42 07:12 08:48 09:22 09:52 10:22 10:52 11:22 11:52 12:22 12:52 13:22 13:52
Findhorn Place East 06:13 06:43 07:13 08:49 09:23 09:53 10:23 10:53 11:23 11:53 12:23 12:53 13:23 13:53
Findhorn Place West 06:13 06:43 07:13 08:50 09:24 09:54 10:24 10:54 11:24 11:54 12:24 12:54 13:24 13:54
Pensions Office                            
Fintry Drive                            
Mill O Mains 06:14 06:44 07:14 08:51 09:25 09:55 10:25 10:55 11:25 11:55 12:25 12:55 13:25 13:55
Forfar Road 06:15 06:45 07:15 08:52 09:25 09:55 10:25 10:55 11:25 11:55 12:25 12:55 13:25 13:55
John Grahame Avenue 06:17 06:47 07:17 08:55 09:28 09:58 10:28 10:58 11:28 11:58 12:28 12:58 13:28 13:58
Trottick Mains 06:18 06:48 07:18 08:57 09:29 09:59 10:29 10:59 11:29 11:59 12:29 12:59 13:29 13:59
Claverhouse Road 06:18 06:48 07:18 08:57 09:29 09:59 10:29 10:59 11:29 11:59 12:29 12:59 13:29 13:59
St Pauls Academy 06:20 06:50 07:20 09:00 09:31 10:01 10:31 11:01 11:31 12:01 12:31 13:01 13:31 14:01
Ambleside Avenue 06:20 06:50 07:20 09:01 09:31 10:01 10:31 11:01 11:31 12:01 12:31 13:01 13:31 14:01
Kirkton Crescent 06:22 06:52 07:22 09:03 09:33 10:03 10:33 11:03 11:33 12:03 12:33 13:03 13:33 14:03
Dunmore Street 06:22 06:52 07:22 09:03 09:33 10:03 10:33 11:03 11:33 12:03 12:33 13:03 13:33 14:03
Balgowan Terrace 06:22 06:52 07:22 09:04 09:34 10:04 10:34 11:04 11:34 12:04 12:34 13:04 13:34 14:04
Duncan Terrace 06:23 06:53 07:23 09:04 09:34 10:04 10:34 11:04 11:34 12:04 12:34 13:04 13:34 14:04
Duncan Place 06:23 06:53 07:23 09:05 09:35 10:05 10:35 11:05 11:35 12:05 12:35 13:05 13:35 14:05
St Marys Road 06:24 06:54 07:24 09:05 09:35 10:05 10:35 11:05 11:35 12:05 12:35 13:05 13:35 14:05
Cox Street 06:25 06:55 07:25 09:06 09:36 10:06 10:36 11:06 11:36 12:06 12:36 13:06 13:36 14:06
St Boswells Terrace 06:25 06:55 07:25 09:07 09:37 10:07 10:37 11:07 11:37 12:07 12:37 13:07 13:37 14:07
St Clement Place 06:26 06:56 07:26 09:08 09:38 10:08 10:38 11:08 11:38 12:08 12:38 13:08 13:38 14:08
Benholm Place 06:27 06:57 07:27 09:09 09:39 10:09 10:39 11:09 11:39 12:09 12:39 13:09 13:39 14:09
Bower Mill Lane 06:27 06:57 07:27 09:09 09:39 10:09 10:39 11:09 11:39 12:09 12:39 13:09 13:39 14:09
Larchfield Gardens 06:28 06:58 07:28 09:10 09:40 10:10 10:40 11:10 11:40 12:10 12:40 13:10 13:40 14:10
Birkdale Place 06:28 06:58 07:28 09:10 09:40 10:10 10:40 11:10 11:40 12:10 12:40 13:10 13:40 14:10
Wentworth Road 06:29 06:59 07:29 09:11 09:41 10:11 10:41 11:11 11:41 12:11 12:41 13:11 13:41 14:11
Wentworth Street 06:29 06:59 07:29 09:11 09:41 10:11 10:41 11:11 11:41 12:11 12:41 13:11 13:41 14:11
Library 06:30 07:00 07:30 09:12 09:42 10:12 10:42 11:12 11:42 12:12 12:42 13:12 13:42 14:12
Gleneagles Street 06:30 07:00 07:30 09:13 09:43 10:13 10:43 11:13 11:43 12:13 12:43 13:13 13:43 14:13
Camperdown Road 06:31 07:01 07:31 09:14 09:44 10:14 10:44 11:14 11:44 12:14 12:44 13:14 13:44 14:14
Fire Station 06:32 07:02 07:32 09:15 09:45 10:15 10:45 11:15 11:45 12:15 12:45 13:15 13:45 14:15
B and Q 06:34 07:04 07:34 09:17 09:47 10:17 10:47 11:17 11:47 12:17 12:47 13:17 13:47 14:17
Lundie Avenue 06:34 07:04 07:34 09:17 09:47 10:17 10:47 11:17 11:47 12:17 12:47 13:17 13:47 14:17
Harefield Road 06:35 07:05 07:35 09:18 09:48 10:18 10:48 11:18 11:48 12:18 12:48 13:18 13:48 14:18
Redwood Avenue 06:35 07:05 07:35 09:18 09:48 10:18 10:48 11:18 11:48 12:18 12:48 13:18 13:48 14:18
The Stack 06:37 07:07 07:37 09:20 09:50 10:20 10:50 11:20 11:50 12:20 12:50 13:20 13:50 14:20
Redwood Avenue 06:37 07:07 07:37 09:21 09:51 10:21 10:51 11:21 11:51 12:21 12:51 13:21 13:51 14:21
St Johns High School 06:38 07:08 07:38 09:22 09:52 10:22 10:52 11:22 11:52 12:22 12:52 13:22 13:52 14:22
Strathmore Avenue 06:39 07:09 07:39 09:22 09:52 10:22 10:52 11:22 11:52 12:22 12:52 13:22 13:52 14:22
Loons Road 06:39 07:09 07:39 09:23 09:53 10:23 10:53 11:23 11:53 12:23 12:53 13:23 13:53 14:23
Gardner Street 06:40 07:10 07:40 09:24 09:54 10:24 10:54 11:24 11:54 12:24 12:54 13:24 13:54 14:24
Coupar Street 06:40 07:10 07:40 09:25 09:55 10:25 10:55 11:25 11:55 12:25 12:55 13:25 13:55 14:25
High Street 06:42 07:12 07:42 09:26 09:56 10:26 10:56 11:26 11:56 12:26 12:56 13:26 13:56 14:26
Adamsons Court 06:42 07:12 07:42 09:27 09:57 10:27 10:57 11:27 11:57 12:27 12:57 13:27 13:57 14:27
Lochee High Street 06:43 07:13 07:43 09:28 09:58 10:28 10:58 11:28 11:58 12:28 12:58 13:28 13:58 14:28
Sinclair Street 06:44 07:14 07:44 09:29 09:59 10:29 10:59 11:29 11:59 12:29 12:59 13:29 13:59 14:29
George Street 06:45 07:15 07:45 09:30 10:00 10:30 11:00 11:30 12:00 12:30 13:00 13:30 14:00 14:30
Gray Street 06:46 07:16 07:46 09:31 10:01 10:31 11:01 11:31 12:01 12:31 13:01 13:31 14:01 14:31
Stewarts Lane 06:47 07:17 07:47 09:32 10:02 10:32 11:02 11:32 12:02 12:32 13:02 13:32 14:02 14:32
Kingsburn Gardens 06:47 07:17 07:47 09:32 10:02 10:32 11:02 11:32 12:02 12:32 13:02 13:32 14:02 14:32
Buttars Loan 06:48 07:18 07:48 09:33 10:03 10:33 11:03 11:33 12:03 12:33 13:03 13:33 14:03 14:33
Buttars Street 06:49 07:19 07:49 09:34 10:04 10:34 11:04 11:34 12:04 12:34 13:04 13:34 14:04 14:34
Invercraig Place 06:51 07:21 07:51 09:36 10:06 10:36 11:06 11:36 12:06 12:36 13:06 13:36 14:06 14:36
Charleston School 06:51 07:21 07:51 09:36 10:06 10:36 11:06 11:36 12:06 12:36 13:06 13:36 14:06 14:36
Duncraig Road 06:51 07:21 07:51 09:36 10:06 10:36 11:06 11:36 12:06 12:36 13:06 13:36 14:06 14:36
Lynch Centre 06:52 07:22 07:52 09:37 10:07 10:37 11:07 11:37 12:07 12:37 13:07 13:37 14:07 14:37
Kingsway West 06:53 07:23 07:53 09:38 10:08 10:38 11:08 11:38 12:08 12:38 13:08 13:38 14:08 14:38
Luna Place 06:55 07:25 07:55 09:40 10:10 10:40 11:10 11:40 12:10 12:40 13:10 13:40 14:10 14:40
Medi Park 06:57 07:27 07:57 09:42 10:12 10:42 11:12 11:42 12:12 12:42 13:12 13:42 14:12 14:42
Carseview Centre 06:58 07:28 07:58 09:43 10:13 10:43 11:13 11:43 12:13 12:43 13:13 13:43 14:13 14:43
James Arnott Drive 06:58 07:28 07:58 09:43 10:13 10:43 11:13 11:43 12:13 12:43 13:13 13:43 14:13 14:43
Ninewells Hospital 07:00 07:30 08:00 09:45 10:15 10:45 11:15 11:45 12:15 12:45 13:15 13:45 14:15 14:45
Inbound, Monday to Friday (continued)
  10 10 10 10 10 10 10 10 10 10
Ninewells Hospital 13:10 13:40 14:10 14:40 16:40 06:35 07:05 15:10 15:40 16:10
James Arnott Drive 13:11 13:41 14:11 14:41 16:41 06:36 07:06 15:11 15:41 16:11
Maggies Centre 13:12 13:42 14:12 14:42 16:42 06:37 07:07 15:12 15:42 16:12
Clayhills Drive 13:12 13:42 14:12 14:42 16:42 06:37 07:07 15:12 15:42 16:12
Riverside Place 13:13 13:43 14:13 14:43 16:43 06:38 07:08 15:13 15:43 16:13
Invergowrie Drive 13:14 13:44 14:14 14:44 16:44 06:39 07:09 15:14 15:44 16:14
Hazel Avenue 13:14 13:44 14:14 14:44 16:44 06:39 07:09 15:14 15:44 16:14
Glamis Road 13:15 13:45 14:15 14:45 16:45 06:40 07:10 15:15 15:45 16:15
Arnhall Drive 13:15 13:45 14:15 14:45 16:45 06:40 07:10 15:15 15:45 16:15
West Grove Avenue 13:16 13:46 14:16 14:46 16:46 06:41 07:11 15:16 15:46 16:16
West Park Road 13:16 13:46 14:16 14:46 16:46 06:41 07:11 15:16 15:46 16:16
Grosvenor Road 13:17 13:47 14:17 14:47 16:47 06:42 07:12 15:17 15:47 16:17
Rockfield Street 13:17 13:47 14:17 14:47 16:47 06:42 07:12 15:17 15:47 16:17
Seymour Street 13:17 13:47 14:17 14:47 16:47 06:42 07:12 15:17 15:47 16:17
Windsor Street 13:18 13:48 14:18 14:48 16:48 06:43 07:13 15:18 15:48 16:18
Ritchies Lane 13:18 13:48 14:18 14:48 16:48 06:43 07:13 15:18 15:48 16:18
Patons Lane 13:19 13:49 14:19 14:49 16:49 06:44 07:14 15:19 15:49 16:19
Seafield Lane 13:19 13:49 14:19 14:49 16:49 06:44 07:14 15:19 15:49 16:19
Mcvicars Lane 13:20 13:50 14:20 14:50 16:50 06:45 07:15 15:20 15:50 16:20
Roseangle 13:21 13:51 14:21 14:51 16:51 06:46 07:16 15:21 15:51 16:21
University 13:23 13:53 14:23 14:53 16:53 06:48 07:18 15:23 15:53 16:23
West Marketgait 13:25 13:55 14:25 14:55 16:55 06:50 07:20 15:25 15:55 16:25
High Street 13:26 13:56 14:26 14:56 16:56 06:51 07:21 15:26 15:56 16:26
High Street 13:30 14:00 14:30 15:00 17:00 06:55 07:25 15:30 16:00 16:30
Caird Hall 13:30 14:00 14:30 15:00 17:01 06:55 07:25 15:31 16:01 16:31
Marks and Spencer 13:31 14:01 14:31 15:02 17:02 06:56 07:26 15:32 16:02 16:32
Bus Station 13:32 14:02 14:32 15:02 17:03 06:57 07:27 15:33 16:03 16:33
Foundry Lane 13:33 14:03 14:33 15:03 17:04 06:57 07:27 15:34 16:04 16:34
Wallace Street 13:33 14:03 14:33 15:04 17:05 06:58 07:28 15:35 16:05 16:35
Lillybank Road 13:34 14:04 14:34 15:04 17:06 06:59 07:29 15:36 16:06 16:36
South Baffin Street 13:35 14:05 14:35 15:05 17:07 06:59 07:29 15:37 16:07 16:37
Thornbank Terrace 13:35 14:05 14:35 15:06 17:08 07:00 07:30 15:38 16:08 16:38
Kenilworth Avenue 13:36 14:06 14:36 15:07 17:09 07:01 07:31 15:39 16:09 16:39
Murray Street 13:37 14:07 14:37 15:08 17:10 07:02 07:32 15:40 16:10 16:40
Dalgleish Road 13:38 14:08 14:38 15:09 17:11 07:02 07:32 15:41 16:11 16:41
Carlochie Place 13:39 14:09 14:39 15:10 17:12 07:03 07:33 15:42 16:12 16:42
Balgavies Avenue 13:39 14:09 14:39 15:10 17:13 07:04 07:34 15:43 16:13 16:43
Strips of Craigie 13:40 14:10 14:40 15:11 17:14 07:04 07:34 15:44 16:14 16:44
Southampton Road 13:41 14:11 14:41 15:12 17:15 07:05 07:35 15:45 16:15 16:45
Craigiebarns Road 13:42 14:12 14:42 15:13 17:16 07:06 07:36 15:46 16:16 16:46
Gardyne Road 13:43 14:13 14:43 15:14 17:18 07:07 07:37 15:48 16:18 16:48
Crawford Place 13:43 14:13 14:43 15:14 17:18 07:07 07:37 15:48 16:18 16:48
Dunnotar Place 13:44 14:14 14:44 15:15 17:19 07:08 07:38 15:49 16:19 16:49
Ellieslea Road 13:45 14:15 14:45 15:17 17:21 07:08 07:38 15:51 16:21 16:51
Grove Road 13:45 14:15 14:45 15:17 17:21 07:09 07:39 15:51 16:21 16:51
Victoria Road 13:46 14:16 14:46 15:18 17:22 07:09 07:39 15:52 16:22 16:52
Claypotts Road 13:46 14:16 14:46 15:19 17:23 07:10 07:40 15:53 16:23 16:53
Davidson Street 13:47 14:17 14:47 15:20 17:24 07:10 07:40 15:54 16:24 16:54
Claypotts Road 13:48 14:18 14:48 15:20 17:24 07:11 07:41 15:54 16:24 16:54
Queen Street 13:49 14:19 14:49 15:22 17:26 07:12 07:42 15:56 16:26 16:56
Anton Drive 13:49 14:19 14:49 15:22 17:26 07:12 07:42 15:56 16:26 16:56
Archer Street 13:50 14:20 14:50 15:23 17:27 07:13 07:43 15:57 16:27 16:57
Anton Drive 13:50 14:20 14:50 15:23 17:27 07:13 07:43 15:57 16:27 16:57
Torridon Road West 13:51 14:21 14:51 15:24 17:28 07:14 07:44 15:58 16:28 16:58
Dornoch Place 13:52 14:22 14:52 15:25 17:29 07:15 07:45 15:59 16:29 16:59
Edzell Street 13:52 14:22 14:52 15:25 17:29 07:15 07:45 15:59 16:29 16:59
Nursery Road 13:53 14:23 14:53 15:26 17:30 07:16 07:46 16:00 16:30 17:00
Abercromby Street 13:53 14:23 14:53 15:26 17:30 07:16 07:46 16:00 16:30 17:00
Montague Street 13:54 14:24 14:54 15:27 17:31 07:17 07:47 16:01 16:31 17:01
Strathmore Place 13:54 14:24 14:54 15:27 17:31 07:17 07:47 16:01 16:31 17:01
Inchcape Place 13:55 14:25 14:55 15:28 17:32 07:18 07:48 16:02 16:32 17:02
Elcho Drive 13:56 14:26 14:56 15:29 17:33 07:19 07:49 16:03 16:33 17:03
Langlea Place 13:56 14:26 14:56 15:29 17:33 07:19 07:49 16:03 16:33 17:03
Edzell Street 13:57 14:27 14:57 15:30 17:34 07:20 07:50 16:04 16:34 17:04
Aberfoyle Gardens 13:58 14:28 14:58 15:31 17:35 07:21 07:51 16:05 16:35 17:05
Forthill Road 13:59 14:29 14:59 15:32 17:36 07:22 07:52 16:06 16:36 17:06
Ballinard Road 14:00 14:30 15:00 15:33 17:37 07:23 07:53 16:07 16:37 17:07
Arbroath Road 14:01 14:31 15:01 15:34 17:38 07:24 07:54 16:08 16:38 17:08
Sainsburys 14:06 14:36 15:06 15:44 17:43 07:29 07:59 16:13 16:43 17:13
Baldovie Road 14:06 14:36 15:06 15:44 17:43 07:29 07:59 16:13 16:43 17:13
Balunie Gardens 14:07 14:37 15:07 15:45 17:44 07:30 08:00 16:14 16:44 17:14
Baluniefield Road 14:08 14:38 15:08 15:46 17:45 07:31 08:01 16:15 16:45 17:15
Balbeggie Place 14:09 14:39 15:09 15:47 17:46 07:32 08:02 16:16 16:46 17:16
Balmerino Place 14:09 14:39 15:09 15:47 17:46 07:32 08:02 16:16 16:46 17:16
Ballindean Road 14:10 14:40 15:10 15:48 17:47 07:33 08:03 16:17 16:47 17:17
Ballindean Road 14:11 14:41 15:11 15:49 17:48 07:34 08:04 16:18 16:48 17:18
Douglas Road 14:12 14:42 15:12 15:50 17:49 07:35 08:05 16:19 16:49 17:19
Drumgeith Bar 14:12 14:42 15:12 15:50 17:49 07:35 08:05 16:19 16:49 17:19
Drumgeith Park 14:12 14:42 15:12 15:50 17:49 07:35 08:05 16:19 16:49 17:19
Monkton Loan 14:13 14:43 15:13 15:51 17:50 07:36 08:06 16:20 16:50 17:20
Kilbride Place 14:14 14:44 15:14 15:52 17:51 07:37 08:07 16:21 16:51 17:21
Ballumbie primary School 14:16 14:46 15:16 15:54 17:53 07:39 08:09 16:23 16:53 17:23
Whitfield drive 14:20 14:50 15:20 15:59 17:57 07:42 08:12 16:27 16:57 17:27
Finmore Place 14:21 14:51 15:21 16:01 17:58 07:43 08:13 16:29 16:59 17:29
Findchapel Place 14:22 14:52 15:22 16:01 17:59 07:43 08:13 16:30 17:00 17:30
Mains of Fintry Church 14:22 14:52 15:22 16:02 17:59 07:44 08:14 16:31 17:01 17:31
Findhorn Place East 14:23 14:53 15:23 16:03 18:00 07:45 08:15 16:32 17:02 17:32
Findhorn Place West 14:24 14:54 15:24 16:04 18:01 07:45 08:15 16:32 17:02 17:32
Pensions Office           07:47 08:17 16:35 17:05 17:35
Fintry Drive           07:49 08:19 16:38 17:08 17:38
Mill O Mains 14:25 14:55 15:25 16:05 18:02 07:50 08:20 16:39 17:09 17:39
Forfar Road 14:25 14:55 15:25 16:06 18:02 07:51 08:21 16:39 17:09 17:39
John Grahame Avenue 14:28 14:58 15:28 16:09 18:05 07:53 08:23 16:42 17:12 17:42
Trottick Mains 14:29 14:59 15:29 16:10 18:06 07:54 08:24 16:43 17:13 17:43
Claverhouse Road 14:29 14:59 15:29 16:10 18:06 07:54 08:24 16:43 17:13 17:43
St Pauls Academy 14:31 15:01 15:31 16:12 18:08 07:56 08:26 16:45 17:15 17:45
Ambleside Avenue 14:31 15:01 15:31 16:12 18:08 07:56 08:26 16:45 17:15 17:45
Kirkton Crescent 14:33 15:03 15:33 16:14 18:10 07:58 08:28 16:47 17:17 17:47
Dunmore Street 14:33 15:03 15:33 16:14 18:10 07:58 08:28 16:47 17:17 17:47
Balgowan Terrace 14:34 15:04 15:34 16:15 18:11 07:59 08:29 16:48 17:18 17:48
Duncan Terrace 14:34 15:04 15:34 16:15 18:11 07:59 08:29 16:48 17:18 17:48
Duncan Place 14:35 15:05 15:35 16:16 18:12 08:00 08:30 16:49 17:19 17:49
St Marys Road 14:35 15:05 15:35 16:16 18:12 08:00 08:30 16:49 17:19 17:49
Cox Street 14:36 15:06 15:36 16:17 18:13 08:01 08:31 16:50 17:20 17:50
St Boswells Terrace 14:37 15:07 15:37 16:18 18:14 08:02 08:32 16:51 17:21 17:51
St Clement Place 14:38 15:08 15:38 16:19 18:15 08:03 08:33 16:52 17:22 17:52
Benholm Place 14:39 15:09 15:39 16:20 18:16 08:04 08:34 16:53 17:23 17:53
Bower Mill Lane 14:39 15:09 15:39 16:20 18:16 08:04 08:34 16:53 17:23 17:53
Larchfield Gardens 14:40 15:10 15:40 16:21 18:17 08:05 08:35 16:54 17:24 17:54
Birkdale Place 14:40 15:10 15:40 16:21 18:17 08:05 08:35 16:54 17:24 17:54
Wentworth Road 14:41 15:11 15:41 16:22 18:18 08:06 08:36 16:55 17:25 17:55
Wentworth Street 14:41 15:11 15:41 16:22 18:18 08:06 08:36 16:55 17:25 17:55
Library 14:42 15:12 15:42 16:23 18:19 08:07 08:37 16:56 17:26 17:56
Gleneagles Street 14:43 15:13 15:43 16:24 18:19 08:07 08:37 16:56 17:26 17:56
Camperdown Road 14:44 15:14 15:44 16:25 18:20 08:08 08:38 16:57 17:27 17:57
Fire Station 14:45 15:15 15:45 16:26 18:20 08:08 08:38 16:57 17:27 17:57
B and Q 14:47 15:17 15:47 16:28 18:22 08:10 08:40 16:59 17:29 17:59
Lundie Avenue 14:47 15:17 15:47 16:28 18:22 08:10 08:40 16:59 17:29 17:59
Harefield Road 14:48 15:18 15:48 16:29 18:23 08:11 08:41 17:00 17:30 18:00
Redwood Avenue 14:48 15:18 15:48 16:29 18:23 08:11 08:41 17:00 17:30 18:00
The Stack 14:50 15:20 15:50 16:31 18:25 08:13 08:43 17:02 17:32 18:02
Redwood Avenue 14:51 15:21 15:51 16:32 18:25 08:13 08:44 17:03 17:33 18:03
St Johns High School 14:52 15:22 15:52 16:33 18:26 08:14 08:45 17:04 17:34 18:04
Strathmore Avenue 14:52 15:22 15:52 16:33 18:27 08:14 08:45 17:04 17:34 18:04
Loons Road 14:53 15:23 15:53 16:34 18:27 08:15 08:46 17:05 17:35 18:05
Gardner Street 14:54 15:24 15:54 16:35 18:28 08:15 08:47 17:06 17:36 18:06
Coupar Street 14:55 15:25 15:55 16:36 18:28 08:16 08:48 17:07 17:37 18:07
High Street 14:56 15:26 15:56 16:37 18:30 08:17 08:49 17:08 17:38 18:08
Adamsons Court 14:57 15:27 15:57 16:38 18:30 08:17 08:50 17:09 17:39 18:09
Lochee High Street 14:58 15:28 15:58 16:39 18:31 08:18 08:51 17:10 17:40 18:10
Sinclair Street 14:59 15:29 15:59 16:40 18:32 08:19 08:52 17:11 17:41 18:11
George Street 15:00 15:30 16:00 16:41 18:33 08:20 08:53 17:12 17:42 18:12
Gray Street 15:01 15:31 16:01 16:42 18:33 08:20 08:53 17:12 17:42 18:12
Stewarts Lane 15:02 15:32 16:02 16:43 18:34 08:21 08:54 17:13 17:43 18:13
Kingsburn Gardens 15:02 15:32 16:02 16:43 18:35 08:22 08:55 17:14 17:44 18:14
Buttars Loan 15:03 15:33 16:03 16:44 18:36 08:23 08:56 17:15 17:45 18:15
Buttars Street 15:04 15:34 16:04 16:45 18:36 08:23 08:56 17:15 17:45 18:15
Invercraig Place 15:06 15:36 16:06 16:47 18:38 08:25 08:58 17:17 17:47 18:17
Charleston School 15:06 15:36 16:06 16:47 18:38 08:25 08:58 17:17 17:47 18:17
Duncraig Road 15:06 15:36 16:06 16:48 18:38 08:25 08:58 17:17 17:47 18:17
Lynch Centre 15:07 15:37 16:07 16:48 18:39 08:25 08:58 17:18 17:48 18:18
Kingsway West 15:08 15:38 16:08 16:50 18:40 08:26 08:59 17:19 17:49 18:19
Luna Place 15:10 15:40 16:10 16:53 18:42 08:28 09:01 17:21 17:51 18:21
Medi Park 15:12 15:42 16:12 16:55 18:44 08:30 09:03 17:23 17:53 18:23
Carseview Centre 15:13 15:43 16:13 16:56 18:45 08:31 09:04 17:24 17:54 18:24
James Arnott Drive 15:13 15:43 16:13 16:56 18:45 08:31 09:04 17:24 17:54 18:24
Ninewells Hospital 15:15 15:45 16:15 16:58 18:47 08:33 09:06 17:26 17:56 18:26
Inbound, Saturday
  10 10 10 10 10 10 10 10 10 10 10 10 10 10
Ninewells Hospital       06:45 07:15 07:40 08:10 08:40 09:10 09:40 10:10 10:40 11:10 11:40
James Arnott Drive       06:46 07:16 07:41 08:11 08:41 09:11 09:41 10:11 10:41 11:11 11:41
Maggies Centre       06:47 07:17 07:42 08:12 08:42 09:12 09:42 10:12 10:42 11:12 11:42
Clayhills Drive       06:47 07:17 07:42 08:12 08:42 09:12 09:42 10:12 10:42 11:12 11:42
Riverside Place       06:48 07:18 07:43 08:13 08:43 09:13 09:43 10:13 10:43 11:13 11:43
Invergowrie Drive       06:49 07:19 07:44 08:14 08:44 09:14 09:44 10:14 10:44 11:14 11:44
Hazel Avenue       06:49 07:19 07:44 08:14 08:44 09:14 09:44 10:14 10:44 11:14 11:44
Glamis Road       06:50 07:20 07:45 08:15 08:45 09:15 09:45 10:15 10:45 11:15 11:45
Arnhall Drive       06:50 07:20 07:45 08:15 08:45 09:15 09:45 10:15 10:45 11:15 11:45
West Grove Avenue       06:51 07:21 07:46 08:16 08:46 09:16 09:46 10:16 10:46 11:16 11:46
West Park Road       06:51 07:21 07:46 08:16 08:46 09:16 09:46 10:16 10:46 11:16 11:46
Grosvenor Road       06:52 07:22 07:47 08:17 08:47 09:17 09:47 10:17 10:47 11:17 11:47
Rockfield Street       06:52 07:22 07:47 08:17 08:47 09:17 09:47 10:17 10:47 11:17 11:47
Seymour Street       06:52 07:22 07:47 08:17 08:47 09:17 09:47 10:17 10:47 11:17 11:47
Windsor Street       06:53 07:23 07:48 08:18 08:48 09:18 09:48 10:18 10:48 11:18 11:48
Ritchies Lane       06:53 07:23 07:48 08:18 08:48 09:18 09:48 10:18 10:48 11:18 11:48
Patons Lane       06:54 07:24 07:49 08:19 08:49 09:19 09:49 10:19 10:49 11:19 11:49
Seafield Lane       06:54 07:24 07:49 08:19 08:49 09:19 09:49 10:19 10:49 11:19 11:49
Mcvicars Lane       06:55 07:25 07:50 08:20 08:50 09:20 09:50 10:20 10:50 11:20 11:50
Roseangle       06:56 07:26 07:51 08:21 08:51 09:21 09:51 10:21 10:51 11:21 11:51
University       06:58 07:28 07:53 08:23 08:53 09:23 09:53 10:23 10:53 11:23 11:53
West Marketgait       07:00 07:30 07:55 08:25 08:55 09:25 09:55 10:25 10:55 11:25 11:55
High Street       07:01 07:31 07:56 08:26 08:56 09:26 09:56 10:26 10:56 11:26 11:56
High Street   05:55 06:25 07:01 07:31 08:00 08:30 09:00 09:30 10:00 10:30 11:00 11:30 12:00
Caird Hall   05:55 06:25 07:01 07:31 08:00 08:30 09:00 09:30 10:00 10:30 11:00 11:30 12:00
Marks and Spencer   05:56 06:26 07:02 07:32 08:01 08:31 09:01 09:31 10:01 10:31 11:01 11:31 12:01
Bus Station   05:57 06:27 07:03 07:33 08:02 08:32 09:02 09:32 10:02 10:32 11:02 11:32 12:02
Foundry Lane   05:57 06:27 07:04 07:34 08:03 08:33 09:03 09:33 10:03 10:33 11:03 11:33 12:03
Wallace Street   05:58 06:28 07:04 07:34 08:03 08:33 09:03 09:33 10:03 10:33 11:03 11:33 12:03
Lillybank Road   05:59 06:29 07:05 07:35 08:04 08:34 09:04 09:34 10:04 10:34 11:04 11:34 12:04
South Baffin Street   05:59 06:29 07:06 07:36 08:05 08:35 09:05 09:35 10:05 10:35 11:05 11:35 12:05
Thornbank Terrace   06:00 06:30 07:06 07:36 08:05 08:35 09:05 09:35 10:05 10:35 11:05 11:35 12:05
Kenilworth Avenue   06:01 06:31 07:07 07:37 08:06 08:36 09:06 09:36 10:06 10:36 11:06 11:36 12:06
Murray Street   06:02 06:32 07:08 07:38 08:07 08:37 09:07 09:37 10:07 10:37 11:07 11:37 12:07
Dalgleish Road   06:02 06:32 07:09 07:39 08:08 08:38 09:08 09:38 10:08 10:38 11:08 11:38 12:08
Carlochie Place   06:03 06:33 07:10 07:40 08:09 08:39 09:09 09:39 10:09 10:39 11:09 11:39 12:09
Balgavies Avenue   06:04 06:34 07:10 07:40 08:09 08:39 09:09 09:39 10:09 10:39 11:09 11:39 12:09
Strips of Craigie   06:04 06:34 07:11 07:41 08:10 08:40 09:10 09:40 10:10 10:40 11:10 11:40 12:10
Southampton Road   06:05 06:35 07:12 07:42 08:11 08:41 09:11 09:41 10:11 10:41 11:11 11:41 12:11
Craigiebarns Road   06:06 06:36 07:13 07:43 08:12 08:42 09:12 09:42 10:12 10:42 11:12 11:42 12:12
Gardyne Road   06:07 06:37 07:14 07:44 08:13 08:43 09:13 09:43 10:13 10:43 11:13 11:43 12:13
Crawford Place   06:07 06:37 07:14 07:44 08:13 08:43 09:13 09:43 10:13 10:43 11:13 11:43 12:13
Dunnotar Place   06:08 06:38 07:15 07:45 08:14 08:44 09:14 09:44 10:14 10:44 11:14 11:44 12:14
Ellieslea Road   06:08 06:38 07:15 07:45 08:15 08:45 09:15 09:45 10:15 10:45 11:15 11:45 12:15
Grove Road   06:09 06:39 07:16 07:46 08:15 08:45 09:15 09:45 10:15 10:45 11:15 11:45 12:15
Victoria Road   06:09 06:39 07:16 07:46 08:16 08:46 09:16 09:46 10:16 10:46 11:16 11:46 12:16
Claypotts Road   06:10 06:40 07:17 07:47 08:16 08:46 09:16 09:46 10:16 10:46 11:16 11:46 12:16
Davidson Street   06:10 06:40 07:17 07:47 08:17 08:47 09:17 09:47 10:17 10:47 11:17 11:47 12:17
Claypotts Road   06:11 06:41 07:18 07:48 08:18 08:48 09:18 09:48 10:18 10:48 11:18 11:48 12:18
Queen Street   06:12 06:42 07:19 07:49 08:19 08:49 09:19 09:49 10:19 10:49 11:19 11:49 12:19
Anton Drive   06:12 06:42 07:19 07:49 08:19 08:49 09:19 09:49 10:19 10:49 11:19 11:49 12:19
Archer Street   06:13 06:43 07:20 07:50 08:20 08:50 09:20 09:50 10:20 10:50 11:20 11:50 12:20
Anton Drive   06:13 06:43 07:20 07:50 08:20 08:50 09:20 09:50 10:20 10:50 11:20 11:50 12:20
Torridon Road West   06:14 06:44 07:21 07:51 08:21 08:51 09:21 09:51 10:21 10:51 11:21 11:51 12:21
Dornoch Place   06:15 06:45 07:22 07:52 08:22 08:52 09:22 09:52 10:22 10:52 11:22 11:52 12:22
Edzell Street   06:15 06:45 07:22 07:52 08:22 08:52 09:22 09:52 10:22 10:52 11:22 11:52 12:22
Nursery Road   06:16 06:46 07:23 07:53 08:23 08:53 09:23 09:53 10:23 10:53 11:23 11:53 12:23
Abercromby Street   06:16 06:46 07:23 07:53 08:23 08:53 09:23 09:53 10:23 10:53 11:23 11:53 12:23
Montague Street   06:17 06:47 07:24 07:54 08:24 08:54 09:24 09:54 10:24 10:54 11:24 11:54 12:24
Strathmore Place   06:17 06:47 07:24 07:54 08:24 08:54 09:24 09:54 10:24 10:54 11:24 11:54 12:24
Inchcape Place   06:18 06:48 07:25 07:55 08:25 08:55 09:25 09:55 10:25 10:55 11:25 11:55 12:25
Elcho Drive   06:19 06:49 07:26 07:56 08:26 08:56 09:26 09:56 10:26 10:56 11:26 11:56 12:26
Langlea Place   06:19 06:49 07:26 07:56 08:26 08:56 09:26 09:56 10:26 10:56 11:26 11:56 12:26
Edzell Street   06:20 06:50 07:27 07:57 08:27 08:57 09:27 09:57 10:27 10:57 11:27 11:57 12:27
Aberfoyle Gardens   06:21 06:51 07:28 07:58 08:28 08:58 09:28 09:58 10:28 10:58 11:28 11:58 12:28
Forthill Road   06:22 06:52 07:29 07:59 08:29 08:59 09:29 09:59 10:29 10:59 11:29 11:59 12:29
Ballinard Road   06:23 06:53 07:30 08:00 08:30 09:00 09:30 10:00 10:30 11:00 11:30 12:00 12:30
Arbroath Road   06:24 06:54 07:31 08:01 08:31 09:01 09:31 10:01 10:31 11:01 11:31 12:01 12:31
Sainsburys   06:27 06:57 07:36 08:06 08:36 09:06 09:36 10:06 10:36 11:06 11:36 12:06 12:36
Baldovie Road   06:27 06:57 07:36 08:06 08:36 09:06 09:36 10:06 10:36 11:06 11:36 12:06 12:36
Balunie Gardens   06:28 06:58 07:37 08:07 08:37 09:07 09:37 10:07 10:37 11:07 11:37 12:07 12:37
Baluniefield Road   06:29 06:59 07:38 08:08 08:38 09:08 09:38 10:08 10:38 11:08 11:38 12:08 12:38
Balbeggie Place   06:30 07:00 07:39 08:09 08:39 09:09 09:39 10:09 10:39 11:09 11:39 12:09 12:39
Balmerino Place   06:30 07:00 07:39 08:09 08:39 09:09 09:39 10:09 10:39 11:09 11:39 12:09 12:39
Ballindean Road   06:31 07:01 07:40 08:10 08:40 09:10 09:40 10:10 10:40 11:10 11:40 12:10 12:40
Ballindean Road   06:32 07:02 07:41 08:11 08:41 09:11 09:41 10:11 10:41 11:11 11:41 12:11 12:41
Douglas Road   06:33 07:03 07:42 08:12 08:42 09:12 09:42 10:12 10:42 11:12 11:42 12:12 12:42
Drumgeith Bar   06:33 07:03 07:42 08:12 08:42 09:12 09:42 10:12 10:42 11:12 11:42 12:12 12:42
Drumgeith Park   06:33 07:03 07:42 08:12 08:42 09:12 09:42 10:12 10:42 11:12 11:42 12:12 12:42
Monkton Loan   06:34 07:04 07:43 08:13 08:43 09:13 09:43 10:13 10:43 11:13 11:43 12:13 12:43
Kilbride Place   06:35 07:05 07:44 08:14 08:44 09:14 09:44 10:14 10:44 11:14 11:44 12:14 12:44
Ballumbie primary School   06:37 07:07 07:46 08:16 08:46 09:16 09:46 10:16 10:46 11:16 11:46 12:16 12:46
Whitfield drive   06:40 07:10 07:50 08:20 08:50 09:20 09:50 10:20 10:50 11:20 11:50 12:20 12:50
Finmore Place   06:41 07:11 07:51 08:21 08:51 09:21 09:51 10:21 10:51 11:21 11:51 12:21 12:51
Findchapel Place   06:42 07:12 07:52 08:22 08:52 09:22 09:52 10:22 10:52 11:22 11:52 12:22 12:52
Mains of Fintry Church   06:42 07:12 07:52 08:22 08:52 09:22 09:52 10:22 10:52 11:22 11:52 12:22 12:52
Findhorn Place East   06:43 07:13 07:53 08:23 08:53 09:23 09:53 10:23 10:53 11:23 11:53 12:23 12:53
Findhorn Place West   06:43 07:13 07:54 08:24 08:54 09:24 09:54 10:24 10:54 11:24 11:54 12:24 12:54
Mill O Mains   06:44 07:14 07:55 08:25 08:55 09:25 09:55 10:25 10:55 11:25 11:55 12:25 12:55
Forfar Road   06:45 07:15 07:55 08:25 08:55 09:25 09:55 10:25 10:55 11:25 11:55 12:25 12:55
John Grahame Avenue   06:47 07:17 07:58 08:28 08:58 09:28 09:58 10:28 10:58 11:28 11:58 12:28 12:58
Trottick Mains   06:48 07:18 07:59 08:29 08:59 09:29 09:59 10:29 10:59 11:29 11:59 12:29 12:59
Claverhouse Road   06:48 07:18 07:59 08:29 08:59 09:29 09:59 10:29 10:59 11:29 11:59 12:29 12:59
St Pauls Academy   06:50 07:20 08:01 08:31 09:01 09:31 10:01 10:31 11:01 11:31 12:01 12:31 13:01
Ambleside Avenue   06:50 07:20 08:01 08:31 09:01 09:31 10:01 10:31 11:01 11:31 12:01 12:31 13:01
Asda 06:01                          
Kirkton Crescent 06:02 06:52 07:22 08:03 08:33 09:03 09:33 10:03 10:33 11:03 11:33 12:03 12:33 13:03
Dunmore Street 06:02 06:52 07:22 08:03 08:33 09:03 09:33 10:03 10:33 11:03 11:33 12:03 12:33 13:03
Balgowan Terrace 06:02 06:52 07:22 08:04 08:34 09:04 09:34 10:04 10:34 11:04 11:34 12:04 12:34 13:04
Duncan Terrace 06:03 06:53 07:23 08:04 08:34 09:04 09:34 10:04 10:34 11:04 11:34 12:04 12:34 13:04
Duncan Place 06:03 06:53 07:23 08:05 08:35 09:05 09:35 10:05 10:35 11:05 11:35 12:05 12:35 13:05
St Marys Road 06:04 06:54 07:24 08:05 08:35 09:05 09:35 10:05 10:35 11:05 11:35 12:05 12:35 13:05
Cox Street 06:05 06:55 07:25 08:06 08:36 09:06 09:36 10:06 10:36 11:06 11:36 12:06 12:36 13:06
St Boswells Terrace 06:05 06:55 07:25 08:07 08:37 09:07 09:37 10:07 10:37 11:07 11:37 12:07 12:37 13:07
St Clement Place 06:06 06:56 07:26 08:08 08:38 09:08 09:38 10:08 10:38 11:08 11:38 12:08 12:38 13:08
Benholm Place 06:07 06:57 07:27 08:09 08:39 09:09 09:39 10:09 10:39 11:09 11:39 12:09 12:39 13:09
Bower Mill Lane 06:07 06:57 07:27 08:09 08:39 09:09 09:39 10:09 10:39 11:09 11:39 12:09 12:39 13:09
Larchfield Gardens 06:08 06:58 07:28 08:10 08:40 09:10 09:40 10:10 10:40 11:10 11:40 12:10 12:40 13:10
Birkdale Place 06:08 06:58 07:28 08:10 08:40 09:10 09:40 10:10 10:40 11:10 11:40 12:10 12:40 13:10
Wentworth Road 06:09 06:59 07:29 08:11 08:41 09:11 09:41 10:11 10:41 11:11 11:41 12:11 12:41 13:11
Wentworth Street 06:09 06:59 07:29 08:11 08:41 09:11 09:41 10:11 10:41 11:11 11:41 12:11 12:41 13:11
Library 06:10 07:00 07:30 08:12 08:42 09:12 09:42 10:12 10:42 11:12 11:42 12:12 12:42 13:12
Gleneagles Street 06:10 07:00 07:30 08:13 08:43 09:13 09:43 10:13 10:43 11:13 11:43 12:13 12:43 13:13
Camperdown Road 06:11 07:01 07:31 08:14 08:44 09:14 09:44 10:14 10:44 11:14 11:44 12:14 12:44 13:14
Fire Station 06:12 07:02 07:32 08:15 08:45 09:15 09:45 10:15 10:45 11:15 11:45 12:15 12:45 13:15
B and Q 06:14 07:04 07:34 08:17 08:47 09:17 09:47 10:17 10:47 11:17 11:47 12:17 12:47 13:17
Lundie Avenue 06:14 07:04 07:34 08:17 08:47 09:17 09:47 10:17 10:47 11:17 11:47 12:17 12:47 13:17
Harefield Road 06:15 07:05 07:35 08:18 08:48 09:18 09:48 10:18 10:48 11:18 11:48 12:18 12:48 13:18
Redwood Avenue 06:15 07:05 07:35 08:18 08:48 09:18 09:48 10:18 10:48 11:18 11:48 12:18 12:48 13:18
The Stack 06:17 07:07 07:37 08:20 08:50 09:20 09:50 10:20 10:50 11:20 11:50 12:20 12:50 13:20
Redwood Avenue 06:17 07:07 07:37 08:21 08:51 09:21 09:51 10:21 10:51 11:21 11:51 12:21 12:51 13:21
St Johns High School 06:18 07:08 07:38 08:22 08:52 09:22 09:52 10:22 10:52 11:22 11:52 12:22 12:52 13:22
Strathmore Avenue 06:19 07:09 07:39 08:22 08:52 09:22 09:52 10:22 10:52 11:22 11:52 12:22 12:52 13:22
Loons Road 06:19 07:09 07:39 08:23 08:53 09:23 09:53 10:23 10:53 11:23 11:53 12:23 12:53 13:23
Gardner Street 06:20 07:10 07:40 08:24 08:54 09:24 09:54 10:24 10:54 11:24 11:54 12:24 12:54 13:24
Coupar Street 06:20 07:10 07:40 08:25 08:55 09:25 09:55 10:25 10:55 11:25 11:55 12:25 12:55 13:25
High Street 06:22 07:12 07:42 08:26 08:56 09:26 09:56 10:26 10:56 11:26 11:56 12:26 12:56 13:26
Adamsons Court 06:22 07:12 07:42 08:27 08:57 09:27 09:57 10:27 10:57 11:27 11:57 12:27 12:57 13:27
Lochee High Street 06:23 07:13 07:43 08:28 08:58 09:28 09:58 10:28 10:58 11:28 11:58 12:28 12:58 13:28
Sinclair Street 06:24 07:14 07:44 08:29 08:59 09:29 09:59 10:29 10:59 11:29 11:59 12:29 12:59 13:29
George Street 06:25 07:15 07:45 08:30 09:00 09:30 10:00 10:30 11:00 11:30 12:00 12:30 13:00 13:30
Gray Street 06:26 07:16 07:46 08:31 09:01 09:31 10:01 10:31 11:01 11:31 12:01 12:31 13:01 13:31
Stewarts Lane 06:27 07:17 07:47 08:32 09:02 09:32 10:02 10:32 11:02 11:32 12:02 12:32 13:02 13:32
Kingsburn Gardens 06:27 07:17 07:47 08:32 09:02 09:32 10:02 10:32 11:02 11:32 12:02 12:32 13:02 13:32
Buttars Loan 06:28 07:18 07:48 08:33 09:03 09:33 10:03 10:33 11:03 11:33 12:03 12:33 13:03 13:33
Buttars Street 06:29 07:19 07:49 08:34 09:04 09:34 10:04 10:34 11:04 11:34 12:04 12:34 13:04 13:34
Invercraig Place 06:31 07:21 07:51 08:36 09:06 09:36 10:06 10:36 11:06 11:36 12:06 12:36 13:06 13:36
Charleston School 06:31 07:21 07:51 08:36 09:06 09:36 10:06 10:36 11:06 11:36 12:06 12:36 13:06 13:36
Duncraig Road 06:31 07:21 07:51 08:36 09:06 09:36 10:06 10:36 11:06 11:36 12:06 12:36 13:06 13:36
Lynch Centre 06:32 07:22 07:52 08:37 09:07 09:37 10:07 10:37 11:07 11:37 12:07 12:37 13:07 13:37
Kingsway West 06:33 07:23 07:53 08:38 09:08 09:38 10:08 10:38 11:08 11:38 12:08 12:38 13:08 13:38
Luna Place 06:35 07:25 07:55 08:40 09:10 09:40 10:10 10:40 11:10 11:40 12:10 12:40 13:10 13:40
Medi Park 06:37 07:27 07:57 08:42 09:12 09:42 10:12 10:42 11:12 11:42 12:12 12:42 13:12 13:42
Carseview Centre 06:38 07:28 07:58 08:43 09:13 09:43 10:13 10:43 11:13 11:43 12:13 12:43 13:13 13:43
James Arnott Drive 06:38 07:28 07:58 08:43 09:13 09:43 10:13 10:43 11:13 11:43 12:13 12:43 13:13 13:43
Ninewells Hospital 06:40 07:30 08:00 08:45 09:15 09:45 10:15 10:45 11:15 11:45 12:15 12:45 13:15 13:45
Inbound, Saturday (continued)
  10 10 10 10 10 10 10 10 10 10
Ninewells Hospital 12:10 12:40 13:10 13:40 14:10 14:40 15:10 15:40 16:10 16:40
James Arnott Drive 12:11 12:41 13:11 13:41 14:11 14:41 15:11 15:41 16:11 16:41
Maggies Centre 12:12 12:42 13:12 13:42 14:12 14:42 15:12 15:42 16:12 16:42
Clayhills Drive 12:12 12:42 13:12 13:42 14:12 14:42 15:12 15:42 16:12 16:42
Riverside Place 12:13 12:43 13:13 13:43 14:13 14:43 15:13 15:43 16:13 16:43
Invergowrie Drive 12:14 12:44 13:14 13:44 14:14 14:44 15:14 15:44 16:14 16:44
Hazel Avenue 12:14 12:44 13:14 13:44 14:14 14:44 15:14 15:44 16:14 16:44
Glamis Road 12:15 12:45 13:15 13:45 14:15 14:45 15:15 15:45 16:15 16:45
Arnhall Drive 12:15 12:45 13:15 13:45 14:15 14:45 15:15 15:45 16:15 16:45
West Grove Avenue 12:16 12:46 13:16 13:46 14:16 14:46 15:16 15:46 16:16 16:46
West Park Road 12:16 12:46 13:16 13:46 14:16 14:46 15:16 15:46 16:16 16:46
Grosvenor Road 12:17 12:47 13:17 13:47 14:17 14:47 15:17 15:47 16:17 16:47
Rockfield Street 12:17 12:47 13:17 13:47 14:17 14:47 15:17 15:47 16:17 16:47
Seymour Street 12:17 12:47 13:17 13:47 14:17 14:47 15:17 15:47 16:17 16:47
Windsor Street 12:18 12:48 13:18 13:48 14:18 14:48 15:18 15:48 16:18 16:48
Ritchies Lane 12:18 12:48 13:18 13:48 14:18 14:48 15:18 15:48 16:18 16:48
Patons Lane 12:19 12:49 13:19 13:49 14:19 14:49 15:19 15:49 16:19 16:49
Seafield Lane 12:19 12:49 13:19 13:49 14:19 14:49 15:19 15:49 16:19 16:49
Mcvicars Lane 12:20 12:50 13:20 13:50 14:20 14:50 15:20 15:50 16:20 16:50
Roseangle 12:21 12:51 13:21 13:51 14:21 14:51 15:21 15:51 16:21 16:51
University 12:23 12:53 13:23 13:53 14:23 14:53 15:23 15:53 16:23 16:53
West Marketgait 12:25 12:55 13:25 13:55 14:25 14:55 15:25 15:55 16:25 16:55
High Street 12:26 12:56 13:26 13:56 14:26 14:56 15:26 15:56 16:26 16:56
High Street 12:30 13:00 13:30 14:00 14:30 15:00 15:30 16:00 16:30 17:00
Caird Hall 12:30 13:00 13:30 14:00 14:30 15:00 15:31 16:01 16:31 17:01
Marks and Spencer 12:31 13:01 13:31 14:01 14:31 15:02 15:32 16:02 16:32 17:02
Bus Station 12:32 13:02 13:32 14:02 14:32 15:02 15:33 16:03 16:33 17:03
Foundry Lane 12:33 13:03 13:33 14:03 14:33 15:03 15:34 16:04 16:34 17:04
Wallace Street 12:33 13:03 13:33 14:03 14:33 15:04 15:35 16:05 16:35 17:05
Lillybank Road 12:34 13:04 13:34 14:04 14:34 15:04 15:36 16:06 16:36 17:06
South Baffin Street 12:35 13:05 13:35 14:05 14:35 15:05 15:37 16:07 16:37 17:07
Thornbank Terrace 12:35 13:05 13:35 14:05 14:35 15:06 15:38 16:08 16:38 17:08
Kenilworth Avenue 12:36 13:06 13:36 14:06 14:36 15:07 15:39 16:09 16:39 17:09
Murray Street 12:37 13:07 13:37 14:07 14:37 15:08 15:40 16:10 16:40 17:10
Dalgleish Road 12:38 13:08 13:38 14:08 14:38 15:09 15:41 16:11 16:41 17:11
Carlochie Place 12:39 13:09 13:39 14:09 14:39 15:10 15:42 16:12 16:42 17:12
Balgavies Avenue 12:39 13:09 13:39 14:09 14:39 15:10 15:43 16:13 16:43 17:13
Strips of Craigie 12:40 13:10 13:40 14:10 14:40 15:11 15:44 16:14 16:44 17:14
Southampton Road 12:41 13:11 13:41 14:11 14:41 15:12 15:45 16:15 16:45 17:15
Craigiebarns Road 12:42 13:12 13:42 14:12 14:42 15:13 15:46 16:16 16:46 17:16
Gardyne Road 12:43 13:13 13:43 14:13 14:43 15:14 15:48 16:18 16:48 17:18
Crawford Place 12:43 13:13 13:43 14:13 14:43 15:14 15:48 16:18 16:48 17:18
Dunnotar Place 12:44 13:14 13:44 14:14 14:44 15:15 15:49 16:19 16:49 17:19
Ellieslea Road 12:45 13:15 13:45 14:15 14:45 15:17 15:51 16:21 16:51 17:21
Grove Road 12:45 13:15 13:45 14:15 14:45 15:17 15:51 16:21 16:51 17:21
Victoria Road 12:46 13:16 13:46 14:16 14:46 15:18 15:52 16:22 16:52 17:22
Claypotts Road 12:46 13:16 13:46 14:16 14:46 15:19 15:53 16:23 16:53 17:23
Davidson Street 12:47 13:17 13:47 14:17 14:47 15:20 15:54 16:24 16:54 17:24
Claypotts Road 12:48 13:18 13:48 14:18 14:48 15:20 15:54 16:24 16:54 17:24
Queen Street 12:49 13:19 13:49 14:19 14:49 15:22 15:56 16:26 16:56 17:26
Anton Drive 12:49 13:19 13:49 14:19 14:49 15:22 15:56 16:26 16:56 17:26
Archer Street 12:50 13:20 13:50 14:20 14:50 15:23 15:57 16:27 16:57 17:27
Anton Drive 12:50 13:20 13:50 14:20 14:50 15:23 15:57 16:27 16:57 17:27
Torridon Road West 12:51 13:21 13:51 14:21 14:51 15:24 15:58 16:28 16:58 17:28
Dornoch Place 12:52 13:22 13:52 14:22 14:52 15:25 15:59 16:29 16:59 17:29
Edzell Street 12:52 13:22 13:52 14:22 14:52 15:25 15:59 16:29 16:59 17:29
Nursery Road 12:53 13:23 13:53 14:23 14:53 15:26 16:00 16:30 17:00 17:30
Abercromby Street 12:53 13:23 13:53 14:23 14:53 15:26 16:00 16:30 17:00 17:30
Montague Street 12:54 13:24 13:54 14:24 14:54 15:27 16:01 16:31 17:01 17:31
Strathmore Place 12:54 13:24 13:54 14:24 14:54 15:27 16:01 16:31 17:01 17:31
Inchcape Place 12:55 13:25 13:55 14:25 14:55 15:28 16:02 16:32 17:02 17:32
Elcho Drive 12:56 13:26 13:56 14:26 14:56 15:29 16:03 16:33 17:03 17:33
Langlea Place 12:56 13:26 13:56 14:26 14:56 15:29 16:03 16:33 17:03 17:33
Edzell Street 12:57 13:27 13:57 14:27 14:57 15:30 16:04 16:34 17:04 17:34
Aberfoyle Gardens 12:58 13:28 13:58 14:28 14:58 15:31 16:05 16:35 17:05 17:35
Forthill Road 12:59 13:29 13:59 14:29 14:59 15:32 16:06 16:36 17:06 17:36
Ballinard Road 13:00 13:30 14:00 14:30 15:00 15:33 16:07 16:37 17:07 17:37
Arbroath Road 13:01 13:31 14:01 14:31 15:01 15:34 16:08 16:38 17:08 17:38
Sainsburys 13:06 13:36 14:06 14:36 15:06 15:44 16:13 16:43 17:13 17:43
Baldovie Road 13:06 13:36 14:06 14:36 15:06 15:44 16:13 16:43 17:13 17:43
Balunie Gardens 13:07 13:37 14:07 14:37 15:07 15:45 16:14 16:44 17:14 17:44
Baluniefield Road 13:08 13:38 14:08 14:38 15:08 15:46 16:15 16:45 17:15 17:45
Balbeggie Place 13:09 13:39 14:09 14:39 15:09 15:47 16:16 16:46 17:16 17:46
Balmerino Place 13:09 13:39 14:09 14:39 15:09 15:47 16:16 16:46 17:16 17:46
Ballindean Road 13:10 13:40 14:10 14:40 15:10 15:48 16:17 16:47 17:17 17:47
Ballindean Road 13:11 13:41 14:11 14:41 15:11 15:49 16:18 16:48 17:18 17:48
Douglas Road 13:12 13:42 14:12 14:42 15:12 15:50 16:19 16:49 17:19 17:49
Drumgeith Bar 13:12 13:42 14:12 14:42 15:12 15:50 16:19 16:49 17:19 17:49
Drumgeith Park 13:12 13:42 14:12 14:42 15:12 15:50 16:19 16:49 17:19 17:49
Monkton Loan 13:13 13:43 14:13 14:43 15:13 15:51 16:20 16:50 17:20 17:50
Kilbride Place 13:14 13:44 14:14 14:44 15:14 15:52 16:21 16:51 17:21 17:51
Ballumbie primary School 13:16 13:46 14:16 14:46 15:16 15:54 16:23 16:53 17:23 17:53
Whitfield drive 13:20 13:50 14:20 14:50 15:20 15:59 16:27 16:57 17:27 17:57
Finmore Place 13:21 13:51 14:21 14:51 15:21 16:01 16:28 16:58 17:28 17:58
Findchapel Place 13:22 13:52 14:22 14:52 15:22 16:01 16:29 16:59 17:29 17:59
Mains of Fintry Church 13:22 13:52 14:22 14:52 15:22 16:02 16:29 16:59 17:29 17:59
Findhorn Place East 13:23 13:53 14:23 14:53 15:23 16:03 16:30 17:00 17:30 18:00
Findhorn Place West 13:24 13:54 14:24 14:54 15:24 16:04 16:31 17:01 17:31 18:01
Mill O Mains 13:25 13:55 14:25 14:55 15:25 16:05 16:32 17:02 17:32 18:02
Forfar Road 13:25 13:55 14:25 14:55 15:25 16:06 16:32 17:02 17:32 18:02
John Grahame Avenue 13:28 13:58 14:28 14:58 15:28 16:09 16:35 17:05 17:35 18:05
Trottick Mains 13:29 13:59 14:29 14:59 15:29 16:10 16:36 17:06 17:36 18:06
Claverhouse Road 13:29 13:59 14:29 14:59 15:29 16:10 16:36 17:06 17:36 18:06
St Pauls Academy 13:31 14:01 14:31 15:01 15:31 16:12 16:38 17:08 17:38 18:08
Ambleside Avenue 13:31 14:01 14:31 15:01 15:31 16:12 16:38 17:08 17:38 18:08
Asda                    
Kirkton Crescent 13:33 14:03 14:33 15:03 15:33 16:14 16:40 17:10 17:40 18:10
Dunmore Street 13:33 14:03 14:33 15:03 15:33 16:14 16:40 17:10 17:40 18:10
Balgowan Terrace 13:34 14:04 14:34 15:04 15:34 16:15 16:41 17:11 17:41 18:11
Duncan Terrace 13:34 14:04 14:34 15:04 15:34 16:15 16:41 17:11 17:41 18:11
Duncan Place 13:35 14:05 14:35 15:05 15:35 16:16 16:42 17:12 17:42 18:12
St Marys Road 13:35 14:05 14:35 15:05 15:35 16:16 16:42 17:12 17:42 18:12
Cox Street 13:36 14:06 14:36 15:06 15:36 16:17 16:43 17:13 17:43 18:13
St Boswells Terrace 13:37 14:07 14:37 15:07 15:37 16:18 16:44 17:14 17:44 18:14
St Clement Place 13:38 14:08 14:38 15:08 15:38 16:19 16:45 17:15 17:45 18:15
Benholm Place 13:39 14:09 14:39 15:09 15:39 16:20 16:46 17:16 17:46 18:16
Bower Mill Lane 13:39 14:09 14:39 15:09 15:39 16:20 16:46 17:16 17:46 18:16
Larchfield Gardens 13:40 14:10 14:40 15:10 15:40 16:21 16:47 17:17 17:47 18:17
Birkdale Place 13:40 14:10 14:40 15:10 15:40 16:21 16:47 17:17 17:47 18:17
Wentworth Road 13:41 14:11 14:41 15:11 15:41 16:22 16:48 17:18 17:48 18:18
Wentworth Street 13:41 14:11 14:41 15:11 15:41 16:22 16:48 17:18 17:48 18:18
Library 13:42 14:12 14:42 15:12 15:42 16:23 16:49 17:19 17:49 18:19
Gleneagles Street 13:43 14:13 14:43 15:13 15:43 16:24 16:49 17:19 17:49 18:19
Camperdown Road 13:44 14:14 14:44 15:14 15:44 16:25 16:50 17:20 17:50 18:20
Fire Station 13:45 14:15 14:45 15:15 15:45 16:26 16:50 17:20 17:50 18:20
B and Q 13:47 14:17 14:47 15:17 15:47 16:28 16:52 17:22 17:52 18:22
Lundie Avenue 13:47 14:17 14:47 15:17 15:47 16:28 16:52 17:22 17:52 18:22
Harefield Road 13:48 14:18 14:48 15:18 15:48 16:29 16:53 17:23 17:53 18:23
Redwood Avenue 13:48 14:18 14:48 15:18 15:48 16:29 16:53 17:23 17:53 18:23
The Stack 13:50 14:20 14:50 15:20 15:50 16:31 16:55 17:25 17:55 18:25
Redwood Avenue 13:51 14:21 14:51 15:21 15:51 16:32 16:55 17:25 17:55 18:25
St Johns High School 13:52 14:22 14:52 15:22 15:52 16:33 16:56 17:26 17:56 18:26
Strathmore Avenue 13:52 14:22 14:52 15:22 15:52 16:33 16:57 17:27 17:57 18:27
Loons Road 13:53 14:23 14:53 15:23 15:53 16:34 16:57 17:27 17:57 18:27
Gardner Street 13:54 14:24 14:54 15:24 15:54 16:35 16:58 17:28 17:58 18:28
Coupar Street 13:55 14:25 14:55 15:25 15:55 16:36 16:58 17:28 17:58 18:28
High Street 13:56 14:26 14:56 15:26 15:56 16:37 17:00 17:30 18:00 18:30
Adamsons Court 13:57 14:27 14:57 15:27 15:57 16:38 17:00 17:30 18:00 18:30
Lochee High Street 13:58 14:28 14:58 15:28 15:58 16:39 17:01 17:31 18:01 18:31
Sinclair Street 13:59 14:29 14:59 15:29 15:59 16:40 17:02 17:32 18:02 18:32
George Street 14:00 14:30 15:00 15:30 16:00 16:41 17:03 17:33 18:03 18:33
Gray Street 14:01 14:31 15:01 15:31 16:01 16:42 17:03 17:33 18:03 18:33
Stewarts Lane 14:02 14:32 15:02 15:32 16:02 16:43 17:04 17:34 18:04 18:34
Kingsburn Gardens 14:02 14:32 15:02 15:32 16:02 16:43 17:05 17:35 18:05 18:35
Buttars Loan 14:03 14:33 15:03 15:33 16:03 16:44 17:06 17:36 18:06 18:36
Buttars Street 14:04 14:34 15:04 15:34 16:04 16:45 17:06 17:36 18:06 18:36
Invercraig Place 14:06 14:36 15:06 15:36 16:06 16:47 17:08 17:38 18:08 18:38
Charleston School 14:06 14:36 15:06 15:36 16:06 16:47 17:08 17:38 18:08 18:38
Duncraig Road 14:06 14:36 15:06 15:36 16:06 16:48 17:08 17:38 18:08 18:38
Lynch Centre 14:07 14:37 15:07 15:37 16:07 16:48 17:09 17:39 18:09 18:39
Kingsway West 14:08 14:38 15:08 15:38 16:08 16:50 17:10 17:40 18:10 18:40
Luna Place 14:10 14:40 15:10 15:40 16:10 16:53 17:12 17:42 18:12 18:42
Medi Park 14:12 14:42 15:12 15:42 16:12 16:55 17:14 17:44 18:14 18:44
Carseview Centre 14:13 14:43 15:13 15:43 16:13 16:56 17:15 17:45 18:15 18:45
James Arnott Drive 14:13 14:43 15:13 15:43 16:13 16:56 17:15 17:45 18:15 18:45
Ninewells Hospital 14:15 14:45 15:15 15:45 16:15 16:58 17:17 17:47 18:17 18:47
Inbound, Sunday
  10 10
High Street 05:31 06:31
Caird Hall 05:31 06:31
Marks and Spencer 05:32 06:32
Bus Station 05:33 06:33
Foundry Lane 05:33 06:33
Wallace Street 05:34 06:34
Lillybank Road 05:34 06:34
South Baffin Street 05:35 06:35
Thornbank Terrace 05:35 06:35
Kenilworth Avenue 05:36 06:36
Murray Street 05:37 06:37
Dalgleish Road 05:38 06:38
Carlochie Place 05:38 06:38
Balgavies Avenue 05:39 06:39
Strips of Craigie 05:40 06:40
Southampton Road 05:40 06:40
Craigiebarns Road 05:41 06:41
Gardyne Road 05:42 06:42
Crawford Place 05:42 06:42
Dunnotar Place 05:42 06:42
Ellieslea Road 05:43 06:43
Grove Road 05:43 06:43
Victoria Road 05:43 06:43
Claypotts Road 05:43 06:43
Davidson Street 05:44 06:44
Claypotts Road 05:44 06:44
Queen Street 05:45 06:45
Anton Drive 05:45 06:45
Archer Street 05:45 06:45
Anton Drive 05:46 06:46
Torridon Road West 05:46 06:46
Dornoch Place 05:47 06:47
Edzell Street 05:47 06:47
Nursery Road 05:48 06:48
Abercromby Street 05:48 06:48
Montague Street 05:49 06:49
Strathmore Place 05:49 06:49
Inchcape Place 05:50 06:50
Elcho Drive 05:51 06:51
Langlea Place 05:51 06:51
Edzell Street 05:52 06:52
Aberfoyle Gardens 05:53 06:53
Forthill Road 05:54 06:54
Ballinard Road 05:54 06:54
Arbroath Road 05:55 06:55
Sainsburys 05:59 06:59
Baldovie Road 05:59 06:59
Balunie Gardens 06:00 07:00
Baluniefield Road 06:00 07:00
Balbeggie Place 06:01 07:01
Balmerino Place 06:02 07:02
Ballindean Road 06:03 07:03
Ballindean Road 06:04 07:04
Douglas Road 06:04 07:04
Drumgeith Bar 06:04 07:04
Drumgeith Park 06:05 07:05
Monkton Loan 06:05 07:05
Kilbride Place 06:06 07:06
Ballumbie primary School 06:08 07:08
Whitfield drive 06:11 07:11
Finmore Place 06:12 07:12
Findchapel Place 06:13 07:13
Mains of Fintry Church 06:13 07:13
Findhorn Place East 06:14 07:14
Findhorn Place West 06:14 07:14
Mill O Mains 06:15 07:15
Forfar Road 06:16 07:16
John Grahame Avenue 06:18 07:18
Trottick Mains 06:19 07:19
Claverhouse Road 06:19 07:19
St Pauls Academy 06:20 07:20
Ambleside Avenue 06:21 07:21
Kirkton Crescent 06:22 07:22
Dunmore Street 06:22 07:22
Balgowan Terrace 06:22 07:22
Duncan Terrace 06:23 07:23
Duncan Place 06:23 07:23
St Marys Road 06:24 07:24
Cox Street 06:25 07:25
St Boswells Terrace 06:25 07:25
St Clement Place 06:26 07:26
Benholm Place 06:27 07:27
Bower Mill Lane 06:27 07:27
Larchfield Gardens 06:28 07:28
Birkdale Place 06:28 07:28
Wentworth Road 06:29 07:29
Wentworth Street 06:29 07:29
Library 06:30 07:30
Gleneagles Street 06:30 07:30
Camperdown Road 06:31 07:31
Fire Station 06:31 07:31
B and Q 06:33 07:33
Lundie Avenue 06:33 07:33
Harefield Road 06:34 07:34
Redwood Avenue 06:34 07:34
The Stack 06:36 07:36
Redwood Avenue 06:36 07:36
St Johns High School 06:37 07:37
Strathmore Avenue 06:37 07:37
Loons Road 06:38 07:38
Gardner Street 06:38 07:38
Coupar Street 06:39 07:39
High Street 06:40 07:40
Adamsons Court 06:40 07:40
Lochee High Street 06:41 07:41
Sinclair Street 06:42 07:42
George Street 06:43 07:43
Gray Street 06:43 07:43
Stewarts Lane 06:44 07:44
Kingsburn Gardens 06:45 07:45
Buttars Loan 06:46 07:46
Buttars Street 06:46 07:46
Invercraig Place 06:48 07:48
Charleston School 06:48 07:48
Duncraig Road 06:48 07:48
Lynch Centre 06:49 07:49
Kingsway West 06:50 07:50
Luna Place 06:52 07:52
Medi Park 06:54 07:54
Carseview Centre 06:55 07:55
James Arnott Drive 06:55 07:55
Ninewells Hospital 06:57 07:57
Created by TransXChange Publisher 2.4_5 on Sat Jun 09 07:18:27 BST 2018 from source document SVRDNAO010.xml using schema version 2.4.