Timetable for the 10A - Dundee - Outer Circle Anticlockwise Bus Route
Search Geopunk

Timetable for 10A - Dundee - Outer Circle Anticlockwise Bus Route

Bus Service Operated by Tayside Public Transport Co Ltd

bus timetable 10A Dundee - Outer Circle Anticlockwise

Google Map Showing the Routes of the 10A Dundee - Outer Circle Anticlockwise Bus.

Bus Timetable for the Dundee - Outer Circle Anticlockwise Service

On touch devices swipe left to scroll along timetables or use scroll bars

timetable scroll
Dundee - Outer Circle Anticlockwise
Service operates from 03/01/2018 until 31/12/2049
Service operates Monday to Friday, every day of the year
Inbound, Monday to Friday
  10A 10A 10A 10A 10A 10A 10A 10A 10A 10A 10A 10A 10A
Ninewells Hospital 17:10 17:40 18:10 18:40 19:40 19:10 20:10 21:10 22:10 20:40 21:40 22:40 23:10
James Arnott Drive 17:11 17:41 18:11 18:41 19:41 19:11 20:11 21:11 22:11 20:41 21:41 22:41 23:11
Maggies Centre 17:12 17:42 18:12 18:42 19:42 19:12 20:12 21:12 22:12 20:42 21:42 22:42 23:12
Clayhills Drive 17:12 17:42 18:12 18:42 19:42 19:12 20:12 21:12 22:12 20:42 21:42 22:42 23:12
Riverside Place 17:13 17:43 18:13 18:43 19:43 19:13 20:13 21:13 22:13 20:43 21:43 22:43 23:13
Invergowrie Drive 17:14 17:44 18:14 18:43 19:43 19:13 20:13 21:13 22:13 20:43 21:43 22:43 23:13
Hazel Avenue 17:14 17:44 18:14 18:44 19:44 19:14 20:14 21:14 22:14 20:44 21:44 22:44 23:14
Glamis Road 17:15 17:45 18:15 18:44 19:44 19:14 20:14 21:14 22:14 20:44 21:44 22:44 23:14
Arnhall Drive 17:15 17:45 18:15 18:45 19:45 19:15 20:15 21:15 22:15 20:45 21:45 22:45 23:15
West Grove Avenue 17:16 17:46 18:16 18:45 19:45 19:15 20:15 21:15 22:15 20:45 21:45 22:45 23:15
West Park Road 17:16 17:46 18:16 18:45 19:45 19:15 20:15 21:15 22:15 20:45 21:45 22:45 23:15
Grosvenor Road 17:17 17:47 18:17 18:46 19:46 19:16 20:16 21:16 22:16 20:46 21:46 22:46 23:16
Rockfield Street 17:17 17:47 18:17 18:46 19:46 19:16 20:16 21:16 22:16 20:46 21:46 22:46 23:16
Seymour Street 17:17 17:47 18:17 18:47 19:47 19:17 20:17 21:17 22:17 20:47 21:47 22:47 23:17
Windsor Street 17:18 17:48 18:18 18:47 19:47 19:17 20:17 21:17 22:17 20:47 21:47 22:47 23:17
Ritchies Lane 17:18 17:48 18:18 18:47 19:47 19:17 20:17 21:17 22:17 20:47 21:47 22:47 23:17
Patons Lane 17:19 17:49 18:19 18:48 19:48 19:18 20:18 21:18 22:18 20:48 21:48 22:48 23:18
Seafield Lane 17:19 17:49 18:19 18:48 19:48 19:18 20:18 21:18 22:18 20:48 21:48 22:48 23:18
Mcvicars Lane 17:21 17:50 18:20 18:49 19:49 19:19 20:19 21:19 22:19 20:49 21:49 22:49 23:19
Roseangle 17:22 17:51 18:21 18:50 19:50 19:20 20:20 21:20 22:20 20:50 21:50 22:50 23:20
University 17:24 17:53 18:23 18:51 19:51 19:21 20:21 21:21 22:21 20:51 21:51 22:51 23:21
West Marketgait 17:25 17:55 18:25 18:53 19:53 19:23 20:23 21:23 22:23 20:53 21:53 22:53 23:23
High Street 17:27 17:56 18:26 18:54 19:54 19:24 20:24 21:24 22:24 20:54 21:54 22:54 23:24
High Street 17:30 18:00 18:30 18:55 19:55 19:25 20:25 21:25 22:25 20:55 21:55 22:55 23:25
Caird Hall 17:30 18:00 18:30 18:55 19:55 19:25 20:25 21:25 22:25 20:55 21:55 22:55 23:25
Marks and Spencer 17:32 18:01 18:31 18:56 19:56 19:26 20:26 21:26 22:26 20:56 21:56 22:56 23:26
Bus Station 17:32 18:02 18:32 18:57 19:57 19:27 20:27 21:27 22:27 20:57 21:57 22:57 23:27
Foundry Lane 17:33 18:02 18:32 18:57 19:57 19:27 20:27 21:27 22:27 20:57 21:57 22:57 23:27
Wallace Street 17:34 18:03 18:33 18:58 19:58 19:28 20:28 21:28 22:28 20:58 21:58 22:58 23:28
Lillybank Road 17:35 18:04 18:34 18:59 19:59 19:29 20:29 21:29 22:29 20:59 21:59 22:59 23:29
South Baffin Street 17:35 18:04 18:34 18:59 19:59 19:29 20:29 21:29 22:29 20:59 21:59 22:59 23:29
Thornbank Terrace 17:36 18:05 18:35 19:00 20:00 19:30 20:30 21:30 22:30 21:00 22:00 23:00 23:30
Kenilworth Avenue 17:37 18:06 18:36 19:01 20:01 19:31 20:31 21:31 22:31 21:01 22:01 23:01 23:31
Murray Street 17:38 18:07 18:37 19:02 20:02 19:32 20:32 21:32 22:32 21:02 22:02 23:02 23:32
Dalgleish Road 17:39 18:07 18:37 19:02 20:02 19:32 20:32 21:32 22:32 21:02 22:02 23:02 23:32
Carlochie Place 17:40 18:08 18:38 19:03 20:03 19:33 20:33 21:33 22:33 21:03 22:03 23:03 23:33
Balgavies Avenue 17:41 18:09 18:39 19:04 20:04 19:34 20:34 21:34 22:34 21:04 22:04 23:04 23:34
Strips of Craigie 17:42 18:09 18:39 19:04 20:04 19:34 20:34 21:34 22:34 21:04 22:04 23:04 23:34
Southampton Road 17:43 18:10 18:40 19:05 20:05 19:35 20:35 21:35 22:35 21:05 22:05 23:05 23:35
Craigiebarns Road 17:44 18:11 18:41 19:06 20:06 19:36 20:36 21:36 22:36 21:06 22:06 23:06 23:36
Gardyne Road 17:45 18:12 18:42 19:07 20:07 19:37 20:37 21:37 22:37 21:07 22:07 23:07 23:37
Crawford Place 17:45 18:12 18:42 19:07 20:07 19:37 20:37 21:37 22:37 21:07 22:07 23:07 23:37
Dunnotar Place 17:46 18:13 18:43 19:08 20:08 19:38 20:38 21:38 22:38 21:08 22:08 23:08 23:38
Ellieslea Road 17:47 18:14 18:44 19:09 20:09 19:39 20:39 21:39 22:39 21:09 22:09 23:09 23:39
Grove Road 17:48 18:14 18:44 19:09 20:09 19:39 20:39 21:39 22:39 21:09 22:09 23:09 23:39
Victoria Road 17:48 18:15 18:45 19:10 20:10 19:40 20:40 21:40 22:40 21:10 22:10 23:10 23:40
Claypotts Road 17:49 18:15 18:45 19:10 20:10 19:40 20:40 21:40 22:40 21:10 22:10 23:10 23:40
Davidson Street 17:50 18:16 18:46 19:11 20:11 19:41 20:41 21:41 22:41 21:11 22:11 23:11 23:41
Claypotts Road 17:51 18:17 18:47 19:12 20:12 19:42 20:42 21:42 22:42 21:12 22:12 23:12 23:42
Queen Street 17:52 18:18 18:48 19:13 20:13 19:43 20:43 21:43 22:43 21:13 22:13 23:13 23:43
Anton Drive 17:52 18:18 18:48 19:13 20:13 19:43 20:43 21:43 22:43 21:13 22:13 23:13 23:43
Archer Street 17:53 18:19 18:49 19:14 20:14 19:44 20:44 21:44 22:44 21:14 22:14 23:14 23:44
Anton Drive 17:53 18:19 18:49 19:14 20:14 19:44 20:44 21:44 22:44 21:14 22:14 23:14 23:44
Torridon Road West 17:54 18:20 18:50 19:15 20:15 19:45 20:45 21:45 22:45 21:15 22:15 23:15 23:45
Dornoch Place 17:55 18:21 18:51 19:16 20:16 19:46 20:46 21:46 22:46 21:16 22:16 23:16 23:46
Edzell Street 17:55 18:21 18:51 19:16 20:16 19:46 20:46 21:46 22:46 21:16 22:16 23:16 23:46
Nursery Road 17:56 18:22 18:52 19:17 20:17 19:47 20:47 21:47 22:47 21:17 22:17 23:17 23:47
Abercromby Street 17:56 18:22 18:52 19:17 20:17 19:47 20:47 21:47 22:47 21:17 22:17 23:17 23:47
Montague Street 17:57 18:23 18:53 19:18 20:18 19:48 20:48 21:48 22:48 21:18 22:18 23:18 23:48
Strathmore Place 17:57 18:23 18:53 19:18 20:18 19:48 20:48 21:48 22:48 21:18 22:18 23:18 23:48
Inchcape Place 17:58 18:24 18:54 19:19 20:19 19:49 20:49 21:49 22:49 21:19 22:19 23:19 23:49
Elcho Drive 17:59 18:25 18:55 19:20 20:20 19:50 20:50 21:50 22:50 21:20 22:20 23:20 23:50
Langlea Place 17:59 18:25 18:55 19:20 20:20 19:50 20:50 21:50 22:50 21:20 22:20 23:20 23:50
Edzell Street 18:00 18:26 18:56 19:21 20:21 19:51 20:51 21:51 22:51 21:21 22:21 23:21 23:51
Aberfoyle Gardens 18:01 18:27 18:57 19:22 20:22 19:52 20:52 21:52 22:52 21:22 22:22 23:22 23:52
Forthill Road 18:02 18:28 18:58 19:23 20:23 19:53 20:53 21:53 22:53 21:23 22:23 23:23 23:53
Ballinard Road 18:03 18:29 18:59 19:23 20:23 19:53 20:53 21:53 22:53 21:23 22:23 23:23 23:53
Arbroath Road 18:04 18:30 19:00 19:24 20:24 19:54 20:54 21:54 22:54 21:24 22:24 23:24 23:54
Sainsburys 18:08 18:34 19:04 19:27 20:27 19:57 20:57 21:57 22:57 21:27 22:27    
Baldovie Road 18:08 18:34 19:04 19:27 20:27         21:27 22:27    
Balunie Gardens 18:09 18:35 19:05 19:28 20:28         21:28 22:28    
Baluniefield Road 18:09 18:35 19:05 19:28 20:28         21:28 22:28    
Balbeggie Place 18:10 18:36 19:06 19:29 20:29         21:29 22:29    
Balmerino Place 18:11 18:37 19:07 19:30 20:30         21:30 22:30    
Ballindean Road 18:12 18:38 19:08 19:31 20:31         21:31 22:31    
Ballindean Road 18:13 18:39 19:09 19:32 20:32         21:32 22:32    
Douglas Road 18:13 18:39 19:09 19:32 20:32         21:32 22:32    
Drumgeith Bar 18:13 18:39 19:09 19:32 20:32         21:32 22:32    
Drumgeith Park 18:14 18:40 19:10 19:33 20:33         21:33 22:33    
Monkton Loan 18:14 18:40 19:10 19:33 20:33         21:33 22:33    
Kilbride Place 18:15 18:41 19:11 19:34 20:34         21:34 22:34    
Ballumbie primary School 18:17 18:43 19:13 19:36 20:36         21:36 22:36    
Whitfield drive 18:19 18:45 19:15 19:39 20:39         21:39 22:39    
Finmore Place 18:20 18:46 19:16 19:40 20:40         21:40 22:40    
Findchapel Place 18:20 18:46 19:16 19:41 20:41         21:41 22:41    
Mains of Fintry Church 18:20 18:46 19:16 19:41 20:41         21:41 22:41    
Findhorn Place East 18:21 18:47 19:17 19:42 20:42         21:42 22:42    
Findhorn Place West 18:21 18:47 19:17 19:42 20:42         21:42 22:42    
Mill O Mains 18:22 18:48 19:18 19:43 20:43         21:43 22:43    
Forfar Road 18:22 18:48 19:18 19:44 20:44         21:44 22:44    
Hebrides Drive 18:23 18:49 19:19 19:44 20:44         21:44 22:44    
Foula Terrace 18:24 18:50 19:20 19:46 20:46         21:46 22:46    
Lewis Terrace 18:25 18:51 19:21 19:47 20:47         21:47 22:47    
Mull Terrace 18:26 18:52 19:22 19:48 20:48         21:48 22:48    
John Grahame Avenue 18:29 18:55 19:25 19:50 20:50         21:50 22:50    
Trottick Mains 18:30 18:56 19:26 19:51 20:51         21:51 22:51    
Claverhouse Road 18:30 18:56 19:26 19:51 20:51         21:51 22:51    
St Pauls Academy 18:32 18:58 19:28 19:52 20:52         21:52 22:52    
Ambleside Avenue 18:32 18:58 19:28 19:53 20:53         21:53 22:53    
Kirkton Crescent 18:34 19:00 19:30 19:54 20:54         21:54 22:54    
Dunmore Street 18:34 19:00 19:30 19:54 20:54         21:54 22:54    
Balgowan Terrace 18:35 19:01 19:31 19:54 20:54         21:54 22:54    
Duncan Terrace 18:35 19:01 19:31 19:55 20:55         21:55 22:55    
Duncan Place 18:36 19:02 19:32 19:55 20:55         21:55 22:55    
St Marys Road 18:36 19:02 19:32 19:56 20:56         21:56 22:56    
Cox Street 18:37 19:03 19:33 19:57 20:57         21:57 22:57    
St Boswells Terrace 18:38 19:04 19:34 19:57 20:57         21:57 22:57    
St Clement Place 18:39 19:05 19:35 19:58 20:58         21:58 22:58    
Benholm Place 18:40 19:06 19:36 19:59 20:59         21:59 22:59    
Bower Mill Lane 18:40 19:06 19:36 19:59 20:59         21:59 22:59    
Larchfield Gardens 18:41 19:07 19:37 20:00 21:00         22:00 23:00    
Birkdale Place 18:41 19:07 19:37 20:00 21:00         22:00 23:00    
Wentworth Road 18:42 19:08 19:38 20:01 21:01         22:01 23:01    
Wentworth Street 18:42 19:08 19:38 20:01 21:01         22:01 23:01    
Library 18:43 19:09 19:39 20:02 21:02         22:02 23:02    
Gleneagles Street 18:43 19:09 19:39 20:02 21:02         22:02 23:02    
Camperdown Road 18:44 19:10 19:40 20:03 21:03         22:02 23:02    
Macalpine Road                   22:03 23:03    
Rutherford Road                   22:05 23:05    
Faraday Court                   22:06 23:06    
Fire Station 18:44 19:10 19:40 20:04 21:04         22:09 23:09    
B and Q 18:46 19:12 19:42 20:06 21:06         22:10 23:10    
Lundie Avenue 18:46 19:12 19:42 20:06 21:06         22:10 23:10    
Harefield Road 18:47 19:13 19:43 20:07 21:07         22:11 23:11    
Redwood Avenue 18:47 19:13 19:43 20:07 21:07         22:11 23:11    
The Stack 18:49 19:15 19:45 20:09 21:09         22:13 23:13    
Redwood Avenue 18:49 19:15 19:45 20:09 21:09         22:13 23:13    
St Johns High School 18:50 19:16 19:46 20:10 21:10         22:14 23:14    
Strathmore Avenue 18:50 19:16 19:46 20:11 21:11         22:15 23:15    
Loons Road 18:51 19:17 19:47 20:11 21:11         22:15 23:15    
Gardner Street 18:51 19:17 19:47 20:12 21:12         22:16 23:16    
Coupar Street 18:52 19:18 19:48 20:12 21:12         22:16 23:16    
High Street 18:53 19:19 19:49 20:14 21:14         22:18 23:18    
Adamsons Court 18:53 19:19 19:49 20:14 21:14         22:18 23:18    
Lochee High Street 18:54 19:20 19:50 20:15 21:15         22:19 23:19    
Sinclair Street 18:55 19:21 19:51 20:15 21:15         22:19 23:19    
Landsdowne Place 18:56 19:22 19:52 20:16 21:16         22:20 23:20    
Park Hotel 18:57 19:23 19:53 20:17 21:17         22:21 23:21    
Langshaw Road 18:58 19:24 19:54 20:18 21:18         22:22 23:22    
Landsdowne Gardens 18:59 19:25 19:55 20:19 21:19         22:23 23:23    
Landsdowne Place 19:00 19:26 19:56 20:20 21:20         22:24 23:24    
George Street 19:00 19:26 19:56 20:21 21:21         22:25 23:25    
Gray Street 19:01 19:27 19:57 20:21 21:21         22:25 23:25    
Stewarts Lane 19:01 19:27 19:57 20:22 21:22         22:26 23:26    
Kingsburn Gardens 19:02 19:28 19:58 20:22 21:22         22:26 23:26    
Buttars Loan 19:02 19:28 19:58 20:23 21:23         22:27 23:27    
Buttars Street 19:03 19:29 19:59 20:24 21:24         22:28 23:28    
Invercraig Place 19:04 19:30 20:00 20:25 21:25         22:29 23:29    
Charleston School 19:04 19:30 20:00 20:25 21:25         22:29 23:29    
Duncraig Road 19:04 19:30 20:00 20:25 21:25         22:29 23:29    
Lynch Centre 19:05 19:31 20:01 20:26 21:26         22:30 23:30    
Kingsway West 19:06 19:32 20:02 20:27 21:27         22:31 23:31    
Luna Place 19:08 19:34 20:04 20:29 21:29         22:33 23:33    
Explorer Road 19:08 19:34 20:04 20:29 21:29         22:33 23:33    
Medi Park 19:09 19:35 20:05 20:30 21:30         22:34 23:34    
Carseview Centre 19:10 19:36 20:06 20:31 21:31         22:35 23:35    
James Arnott Drive 19:11 19:37 20:07 20:32 21:32         22:36 23:36    
Ninewells Hospital 19:12 19:38 20:08 20:33 21:33         22:37 23:37    
Inbound, Saturday
  10A 10A 10A 10A 10A 10A 10A 10A 10A 10A 10A 10A 10A
Ninewells Hospital 17:10 17:40 18:10 18:40 19:40 20:40 21:40 19:10 20:10 21:10 22:10 22:40 23:10
James Arnott Drive 17:11 17:41 18:11 18:41 19:41 20:41 21:41 19:11 20:11 21:11 22:11 22:41 23:11
Maggies Centre 17:12 17:42 18:12 18:42 19:42 20:42 21:42 19:12 20:12 21:12 22:12 22:42 23:12
Clayhills Drive 17:12 17:42 18:12 18:42 19:42 20:42 21:42 19:12 20:12 21:12 22:12 22:42 23:12
Riverside Place 17:13 17:43 18:13 18:43 19:43 20:43 21:43 19:13 20:13 21:13 22:13 22:43 23:13
Invergowrie Drive 17:14 17:44 18:14 18:43 19:43 20:43 21:43 19:13 20:13 21:13 22:13 22:43 23:13
Hazel Avenue 17:14 17:44 18:14 18:44 19:44 20:44 21:44 19:14 20:14 21:14 22:14 22:44 23:14
Glamis Road 17:15 17:45 18:15 18:44 19:44 20:44 21:44 19:14 20:14 21:14 22:14 22:44 23:14
Arnhall Drive 17:15 17:45 18:15 18:45 19:45 20:45 21:45 19:15 20:15 21:15 22:15 22:45 23:15
West Grove Avenue 17:16 17:46 18:16 18:45 19:45 20:45 21:45 19:15 20:15 21:15 22:15 22:45 23:15
West Park Road 17:16 17:46 18:16 18:45 19:45 20:45 21:45 19:15 20:15 21:15 22:15 22:45 23:15
Grosvenor Road 17:17 17:47 18:17 18:46 19:46 20:46 21:46 19:16 20:16 21:16 22:16 22:46 23:16
Rockfield Street 17:17 17:47 18:17 18:46 19:46 20:46 21:46 19:16 20:16 21:16 22:16 22:46 23:16
Seymour Street 17:17 17:47 18:17 18:47 19:47 20:47 21:47 19:17 20:17 21:17 22:17 22:47 23:17
Windsor Street 17:18 17:48 18:18 18:47 19:47 20:47 21:47 19:17 20:17 21:17 22:17 22:47 23:17
Ritchies Lane 17:18 17:48 18:18 18:47 19:47 20:47 21:47 19:17 20:17 21:17 22:17 22:47 23:17
Patons Lane 17:19 17:49 18:19 18:48 19:48 20:48 21:48 19:18 20:18 21:18 22:18 22:48 23:18
Seafield Lane 17:19 17:49 18:19 18:48 19:48 20:48 21:48 19:18 20:18 21:18 22:18 22:48 23:18
Mcvicars Lane 17:21 17:50 18:20 18:49 19:49 20:49 21:49 19:19 20:19 21:19 22:19 22:49 23:19
Roseangle 17:22 17:51 18:21 18:50 19:50 20:50 21:50 19:20 20:20 21:20 22:20 22:50 23:20
University 17:24 17:53 18:23 18:51 19:51 20:51 21:51 19:21 20:21 21:21 22:21 22:51 23:21
West Marketgait 17:25 17:55 18:25 18:53 19:53 20:53 21:53 19:23 20:23 21:23 22:23 22:53 23:23
High Street 17:27 17:56 18:26 18:54 19:54 20:54 21:54 19:24 20:24 21:24 22:24 22:54 23:24
High Street 17:30 18:00 18:30 18:55 19:55 20:55 21:55 19:25 20:25 21:25 22:25 22:55 23:25
Caird Hall 17:30 18:00 18:30 18:55 19:55 20:55 21:55 19:25 20:25 21:25 22:25 22:55 23:25
Marks and Spencer 17:32 18:01 18:31 18:56 19:56 20:56 21:56 19:26 20:26 21:26 22:26 22:56 23:26
Bus Station 17:32 18:02 18:32 18:57 19:57 20:57 21:57 19:27 20:27 21:27 22:27 22:57 23:27
Foundry Lane 17:33 18:02 18:32 18:57 19:57 20:57 21:57 19:27 20:27 21:27 22:27 22:57 23:27
Wallace Street 17:34 18:03 18:33 18:58 19:58 20:58 21:58 19:28 20:28 21:28 22:28 22:58 23:28
Lillybank Road 17:35 18:04 18:34 18:59 19:59 20:59 21:59 19:29 20:29 21:29 22:29 22:59 23:29
South Baffin Street 17:35 18:04 18:34 18:59 19:59 20:59 21:59 19:29 20:29 21:29 22:29 22:59 23:29
Thornbank Terrace 17:36 18:05 18:35 19:00 20:00 21:00 22:00 19:30 20:30 21:30 22:30 23:00 23:30
Kenilworth Avenue 17:37 18:06 18:36 19:01 20:01 21:01 22:01 19:31 20:31 21:31 22:31 23:01 23:31
Murray Street 17:38 18:07 18:37 19:02 20:02 21:02 22:02 19:32 20:32 21:32 22:32 23:02 23:32
Dalgleish Road 17:39 18:07 18:37 19:02 20:02 21:02 22:02 19:32 20:32 21:32 22:32 23:02 23:32
Carlochie Place 17:40 18:08 18:38 19:03 20:03 21:03 22:03 19:33 20:33 21:33 22:33 23:03 23:33
Balgavies Avenue 17:41 18:09 18:39 19:04 20:04 21:04 22:04 19:34 20:34 21:34 22:34 23:04 23:34
Strips of Craigie 17:42 18:09 18:39 19:04 20:04 21:04 22:04 19:34 20:34 21:34 22:34 23:04 23:34
Southampton Road 17:43 18:10 18:40 19:05 20:05 21:05 22:05 19:35 20:35 21:35 22:35 23:05 23:35
Craigiebarns Road 17:44 18:11 18:41 19:06 20:06 21:06 22:06 19:36 20:36 21:36 22:36 23:06 23:36
Gardyne Road 17:45 18:12 18:42 19:07 20:07 21:07 22:07 19:37 20:37 21:37 22:37 23:07 23:37
Crawford Place 17:45 18:12 18:42 19:07 20:07 21:07 22:07 19:37 20:37 21:37 22:37 23:07 23:37
Dunnotar Place 17:46 18:13 18:43 19:08 20:08 21:08 22:08 19:38 20:38 21:38 22:38 23:08 23:38
Ellieslea Road 17:47 18:14 18:44 19:09 20:09 21:09 22:09 19:39 20:39 21:39 22:39 23:09 23:39
Grove Road 17:48 18:14 18:44 19:09 20:09 21:09 22:09 19:39 20:39 21:39 22:39 23:09 23:39
Victoria Road 17:48 18:15 18:45 19:10 20:10 21:10 22:10 19:40 20:40 21:40 22:40 23:10 23:40
Claypotts Road 17:49 18:15 18:45 19:10 20:10 21:10 22:10 19:40 20:40 21:40 22:40 23:10 23:40
Davidson Street 17:50 18:16 18:46 19:11 20:11 21:11 22:11 19:41 20:41 21:41 22:41 23:11 23:41
Claypotts Road 17:51 18:17 18:47 19:12 20:12 21:12 22:12 19:42 20:42 21:42 22:42 23:12 23:42
Queen Street 17:52 18:18 18:48 19:13 20:13 21:13 22:13 19:43 20:43 21:43 22:43 23:13 23:43
Anton Drive 17:52 18:18 18:48 19:13 20:13 21:13 22:13 19:43 20:43 21:43 22:43 23:13 23:43
Archer Street 17:53 18:19 18:49 19:14 20:14 21:14 22:14 19:44 20:44 21:44 22:44 23:14 23:44
Anton Drive 17:53 18:19 18:49 19:14 20:14 21:14 22:14 19:44 20:44 21:44 22:44 23:14 23:44
Torridon Road West 17:54 18:20 18:50 19:15 20:15 21:15 22:15 19:45 20:45 21:45 22:45 23:15 23:45
Dornoch Place 17:55 18:21 18:51 19:16 20:16 21:16 22:16 19:46 20:46 21:46 22:46 23:16 23:46
Edzell Street 17:55 18:21 18:51 19:16 20:16 21:16 22:16 19:46 20:46 21:46 22:46 23:16 23:46
Nursery Road 17:56 18:22 18:52 19:17 20:17 21:17 22:17 19:47 20:47 21:47 22:47 23:17 23:47
Abercromby Street 17:56 18:22 18:52 19:17 20:17 21:17 22:17 19:47 20:47 21:47 22:47 23:17 23:47
Montague Street 17:57 18:23 18:53 19:18 20:18 21:18 22:18 19:48 20:48 21:48 22:48 23:18 23:48
Strathmore Place 17:57 18:23 18:53 19:18 20:18 21:18 22:18 19:48 20:48 21:48 22:48 23:18 23:48
Inchcape Place 17:58 18:24 18:54 19:19 20:19 21:19 22:19 19:49 20:49 21:49 22:49 23:19 23:49
Elcho Drive 17:59 18:25 18:55 19:20 20:20 21:20 22:20 19:50 20:50 21:50 22:50 23:20 23:50
Langlea Place 17:59 18:25 18:55 19:20 20:20 21:20 22:20 19:50 20:50 21:50 22:50 23:20 23:50
Edzell Street 18:00 18:26 18:56 19:21 20:21 21:21 22:21 19:51 20:51 21:51 22:51 23:21 23:51
Aberfoyle Gardens 18:01 18:27 18:57 19:22 20:22 21:22 22:22 19:52 20:52 21:52 22:52 23:22 23:52
Forthill Road 18:02 18:28 18:58 19:23 20:23 21:23 22:23 19:53 20:53 21:53 22:53 23:23 23:53
Ballinard Road 18:03 18:29 18:59 19:23 20:23 21:23 22:23 19:53 20:53 21:53 22:53 23:23 23:53
Arbroath Road 18:04 18:30 19:00 19:24 20:24 21:24 22:24 19:54 20:54 21:54 22:54 23:24 23:54
Sainsburys 18:08 18:34 19:04 19:27 20:27 21:27 22:27 19:57 20:57 21:57 22:57    
Baldovie Road 18:08 18:34 19:04 19:27 20:27 21:27 22:27            
Balunie Gardens 18:09 18:35 19:05 19:28 20:28 21:28 22:28            
Baluniefield Road 18:09 18:35 19:05 19:28 20:28 21:28 22:28            
Balbeggie Place 18:10 18:36 19:06 19:29 20:29 21:29 22:29            
Balmerino Place 18:11 18:37 19:07 19:30 20:30 21:30 22:30            
Ballindean Road 18:12 18:38 19:08 19:31 20:31 21:31 22:31            
Ballindean Road 18:13 18:39 19:09 19:32 20:32 21:32 22:32            
Douglas Road 18:13 18:39 19:09 19:32 20:32 21:32 22:32            
Drumgeith Bar 18:13 18:39 19:09 19:32 20:32 21:32 22:32            
Drumgeith Park 18:14 18:40 19:10 19:33 20:33 21:33 22:33            
Monkton Loan 18:14 18:40 19:10 19:33 20:33 21:33 22:33            
Kilbride Place 18:15 18:41 19:11 19:34 20:34 21:34 22:34            
Ballumbie primary School 18:17 18:43 19:13 19:36 20:36 21:36 22:36            
Whitfield drive 18:19 18:45 19:15 19:39 20:39 21:39 22:39            
Finmore Place 18:20 18:46 19:16 19:40 20:40 21:40 22:40            
Findchapel Place 18:20 18:46 19:16 19:41 20:41 21:41 22:41            
Mains of Fintry Church 18:20 18:46 19:16 19:41 20:41 21:41 22:41            
Findhorn Place East 18:21 18:47 19:17 19:42 20:42 21:42 22:42            
Findhorn Place West 18:21 18:47 19:17 19:42 20:42 21:42 22:42            
Mill O Mains 18:22 18:48 19:18 19:43 20:43 21:43 22:43            
Forfar Road 18:22 18:48 19:18 19:44 20:44 21:44 22:44            
Hebrides Drive 18:23 18:49 19:19 19:44 20:44 21:44 22:44            
Foula Terrace 18:24 18:50 19:20 19:46 20:46 21:46 22:46            
Lewis Terrace 18:25 18:51 19:21 19:47 20:47 21:47 22:47            
Mull Terrace 18:26 18:52 19:22 19:48 20:48 21:48 22:48            
John Grahame Avenue 18:29 18:55 19:25 19:50 20:50 21:50 22:50            
Trottick Mains 18:30 18:56 19:26 19:51 20:51 21:51 22:51            
Claverhouse Road 18:30 18:56 19:26 19:51 20:51 21:51 22:51            
St Pauls Academy 18:32 18:58 19:28 19:52 20:52 21:52 22:52            
Ambleside Avenue 18:32 18:58 19:28 19:53 20:53 21:53 22:53            
Kirkton Crescent 18:34 19:00 19:30 19:54 20:54 21:54 22:54            
Dunmore Street 18:34 19:00 19:30 19:54 20:54 21:54 22:54            
Balgowan Terrace 18:35 19:01 19:31 19:54 20:54 21:54 22:54            
Duncan Terrace 18:35 19:01 19:31 19:55 20:55 21:55 22:55            
Duncan Place 18:36 19:02 19:32 19:55 20:55 21:55 22:55            
St Marys Road 18:36 19:02 19:32 19:56 20:56 21:56 22:56            
Cox Street 18:37 19:03 19:33 19:57 20:57 21:57 22:57            
St Boswells Terrace 18:38 19:04 19:34 19:57 20:57 21:57 22:57            
St Clement Place 18:39 19:05 19:35 19:58 20:58 21:58 22:58            
Benholm Place 18:40 19:06 19:36 19:59 20:59 21:59 22:59            
Bower Mill Lane 18:40 19:06 19:36 19:59 20:59 21:59 22:59            
Larchfield Gardens 18:41 19:07 19:37 20:00 21:00 22:00 23:00            
Birkdale Place 18:41 19:07 19:37 20:00 21:00 22:00 23:00            
Wentworth Road 18:42 19:08 19:38 20:01 21:01 22:01 23:01            
Wentworth Street 18:42 19:08 19:38 20:01 21:01 22:01 23:01            
Library 18:43 19:09 19:39 20:02 21:02 22:02 23:02            
Gleneagles Street 18:43 19:09 19:39 20:02 21:02 22:02 23:02            
Camperdown Road 18:44 19:10 19:40 20:03 21:03 22:03 23:03            
Fire Station 18:44 19:10 19:40 20:04 21:04 22:04 23:04            
B and Q 18:46 19:12 19:42 20:06 21:06 22:06 23:06            
Lundie Avenue 18:46 19:12 19:42 20:06 21:06 22:06 23:06            
Harefield Road 18:47 19:13 19:43 20:07 21:07 22:07 23:07            
Redwood Avenue 18:47 19:13 19:43 20:07 21:07 22:07 23:07            
The Stack 18:49 19:15 19:45 20:09 21:09 22:09 23:09            
Redwood Avenue 18:49 19:15 19:45 20:09 21:09 22:09 23:09            
St Johns High School 18:50 19:16 19:46 20:10 21:10 22:10 23:10            
Strathmore Avenue 18:50 19:16 19:46 20:11 21:11 22:11 23:11            
Loons Road 18:51 19:17 19:47 20:11 21:11 22:11 23:11            
Gardner Street 18:51 19:17 19:47 20:12 21:12 22:12 23:12            
Coupar Street 18:52 19:18 19:48 20:12 21:12 22:12 23:12            
High Street 18:53 19:19 19:49 20:14 21:14 22:14 23:14            
Adamsons Court 18:53 19:19 19:49 20:14 21:14 22:14 23:14            
Lochee High Street 18:54 19:20 19:50 20:15 21:15 22:15 23:15            
Sinclair Street 18:55 19:21 19:51 20:15 21:15 22:15 23:15            
Landsdowne Place 18:56 19:22 19:52 20:16 21:16 22:16 23:16            
Park Hotel 18:57 19:23 19:53 20:17 21:17 22:17 23:17            
Langshaw Road 18:58 19:24 19:54 20:18 21:18 22:18 23:18            
Landsdowne Gardens 18:59 19:25 19:55 20:19 21:19 22:19 23:19            
Landsdowne Place 19:00 19:26 19:56 20:20 21:20 22:20 23:20            
George Street 19:00 19:26 19:56 20:21 21:21 22:21 23:21            
Gray Street 19:01 19:27 19:57 20:21 21:21 22:21 23:21            
Stewarts Lane 19:01 19:27 19:57 20:22 21:22 22:22 23:22            
Kingsburn Gardens 19:02 19:28 19:58 20:22 21:22 22:22 23:22            
Buttars Loan 19:02 19:28 19:58 20:23 21:23 22:23 23:23            
Buttars Street 19:03 19:29 19:59 20:24 21:24 22:24 23:24            
Invercraig Place 19:04 19:30 20:00 20:25 21:25 22:25 23:25            
Charleston School 19:04 19:30 20:00 20:25 21:25 22:25 23:25            
Duncraig Road 19:04 19:30 20:00 20:25 21:25 22:25 23:25            
Lynch Centre 19:05 19:31 20:01 20:26 21:26 22:26 23:26            
Kingsway West 19:06 19:32 20:02 20:27 21:27 22:27 23:27            
Luna Place 19:08 19:34 20:04 20:29 21:29 22:29 23:29            
Explorer Road 19:08 19:34 20:04 20:29 21:29 22:29 23:29            
Medi Park 19:09 19:35 20:05 20:30 21:30 22:30 23:30            
Carseview Centre 19:10 19:36 20:06 20:31 21:31 22:31 23:31            
James Arnott Drive 19:11 19:37 20:07 20:32 21:32 22:32 23:32            
Ninewells Hospital 19:12 19:38 20:08 20:33 21:33 22:33 23:33            
Inbound, Sunday
  10A 10A 10A 10A 10A 10A 10A 10A 10A 10A 10A 10A 10A 10A
Ninewells Hospital   10:10 11:10 12:10 13:10 14:10 15:10 16:10 17:10 18:10 19:40 20:40 21:40 18:40
James Arnott Drive   10:11 11:11 12:11 13:11 14:11 15:11 16:11 17:11 18:11 19:41 20:41 21:41 18:41
Maggies Centre   10:12 11:12 12:12 13:12 14:12 15:12 16:12 17:12 18:12 19:42 20:42 21:42 18:42
Clayhills Drive   10:12 11:12 12:12 13:12 14:12 15:12 16:12 17:12 18:12 19:42 20:42 21:42 18:42
Riverside Place   10:13 11:13 12:13 13:13 14:13 15:13 16:13 17:13 18:13 19:43 20:43 21:43 18:43
Invergowrie Drive   10:14 11:14 12:14 13:14 14:14 15:14 16:14 17:14 18:14 19:43 20:43 21:43 18:43
Hazel Avenue   10:14 11:14 12:14 13:14 14:14 15:14 16:14 17:14 18:14 19:44 20:44 21:44 18:44
Glamis Road   10:15 11:15 12:15 13:15 14:15 15:15 16:15 17:15 18:15 19:44 20:44 21:44 18:44
Arnhall Drive   10:15 11:15 12:15 13:15 14:15 15:15 16:15 17:15 18:15 19:45 20:45 21:45 18:45
West Grove Avenue   10:16 11:16 12:16 13:16 14:16 15:16 16:16 17:16 18:16 19:45 20:45 21:45 18:45
West Park Road   10:16 11:16 12:16 13:16 14:16 15:16 16:16 17:16 18:16 19:45 20:45 21:45 18:45
Grosvenor Road   10:17 11:17 12:17 13:17 14:17 15:17 16:17 17:17 18:17 19:46 20:46 21:46 18:46
Rockfield Street   10:17 11:17 12:17 13:17 14:17 15:17 16:17 17:17 18:17 19:46 20:46 21:46 18:46
Seymour Street   10:17 11:17 12:17 13:17 14:17 15:17 16:17 17:17 18:17 19:47 20:47 21:47 18:47
Windsor Street   10:18 11:18 12:18 13:18 14:18 15:18 16:18 17:18 18:18 19:47 20:47 21:47 18:47
Ritchies Lane   10:18 11:18 12:18 13:18 14:18 15:18 16:18 17:18 18:18 19:47 20:47 21:47 18:47
Patons Lane   10:19 11:19 12:19 13:19 14:19 15:19 16:19 17:19 18:19 19:48 20:48 21:48 18:48
Seafield Lane   10:19 11:19 12:19 13:19 14:19 15:19 16:19 17:19 18:19 19:48 20:48 21:48 18:48
Mcvicars Lane   10:20 11:20 12:20 13:20 14:20 15:20 16:20 17:20 18:20 19:49 20:49 21:49 18:49
Roseangle   10:21 11:21 12:21 13:21 14:21 15:21 16:21 17:21 18:21 19:50 20:50 21:50 18:50
University   10:23 11:23 12:23 13:23 14:23 15:23 16:23 17:23 18:23 19:51 20:51 21:51 18:51
West Marketgait   10:25 11:25 12:25 13:25 14:25 15:25 16:25 17:25 18:25 19:53 20:53 21:53 18:53
High Street   10:26 11:26 12:26 13:26 14:26 15:26 16:26 17:26 18:26 19:54 20:54 21:54 18:54
High Street 09:30 10:30 11:30 12:30 13:30 14:30 15:30 16:30 17:30 18:30 19:55 20:55 21:55 18:55
Caird Hall 09:30 10:30 11:30 12:30 13:30 14:30 15:30 16:30 17:30 18:30 19:55 20:55 21:55 18:55
Marks and Spencer 09:31 10:31 11:31 12:31 13:31 14:31 15:31 16:31 17:31 18:31 19:56 20:56 21:56 18:56
Bus Station 09:32 10:32 11:32 12:32 13:32 14:32 15:32 16:32 17:32 18:32 19:57 20:57 21:57 18:57
Foundry Lane 09:33 10:33 11:33 12:33 13:33 14:33 15:33 16:33 17:33 18:32 19:57 20:57 21:57 18:57
Wallace Street 09:33 10:33 11:33 12:33 13:33 14:33 15:33 16:33 17:33 18:33 19:58 20:58 21:58 18:58
Lillybank Road 09:34 10:34 11:34 12:34 13:34 14:34 15:34 16:34 17:34 18:34 19:59 20:59 21:59 18:59
South Baffin Street 09:35 10:35 11:35 12:35 13:35 14:35 15:35 16:35 17:35 18:34 19:59 20:59 21:59 18:59
Thornbank Terrace 09:35 10:35 11:35 12:35 13:35 14:35 15:35 16:35 17:35 18:35 20:00 21:00 22:00 19:00
Kenilworth Avenue 09:36 10:36 11:36 12:36 13:36 14:36 15:36 16:36 17:36 18:36 20:01 21:01 22:01 19:01
Murray Street 09:37 10:37 11:37 12:37 13:37 14:37 15:37 16:37 17:37 18:37 20:02 21:02 22:02 19:02
Dalgleish Road 09:38 10:38 11:38 12:38 13:38 14:38 15:38 16:38 17:38 18:37 20:02 21:02 22:02 19:02
Carlochie Place 09:39 10:39 11:39 12:39 13:39 14:39 15:39 16:39 17:39 18:38 20:03 21:03 22:03 19:03
Balgavies Avenue 09:39 10:39 11:39 12:39 13:39 14:39 15:39 16:39 17:39 18:39 20:04 21:04 22:04 19:04
Strips of Craigie 09:40 10:40 11:40 12:40 13:40 14:40 15:40 16:40 17:40 18:39 20:04 21:04 22:04 19:04
Southampton Road 09:41 10:41 11:41 12:41 13:41 14:41 15:41 16:41 17:41 18:40 20:05 21:05 22:05 19:05
Craigiebarns Road 09:42 10:42 11:42 12:42 13:42 14:42 15:42 16:42 17:42 18:41 20:06 21:06 22:06 19:06
Gardyne Road 09:43 10:43 11:43 12:43 13:43 14:43 15:43 16:43 17:43 18:42 20:07 21:07 22:07 19:07
Crawford Place 09:43 10:43 11:43 12:43 13:43 14:43 15:43 16:43 17:43 18:42 20:07 21:07 22:07 19:07
Dunnotar Place 09:44 10:44 11:44 12:44 13:44 14:44 15:44 16:44 17:44 18:43 20:08 21:08 22:08 19:08
Ellieslea Road 09:45 10:45 11:45 12:45 13:45 14:45 15:45 16:45 17:45 18:44 20:09 21:09 22:09 19:09
Grove Road 09:45 10:45 11:45 12:45 13:45 14:45 15:45 16:45 17:45 18:44 20:09 21:09 22:09 19:09
Victoria Road 09:46 10:46 11:46 12:46 13:46 14:46 15:46 16:46 17:46 18:45 20:10 21:10 22:10 19:10
Claypotts Road 09:46 10:46 11:46 12:46 13:46 14:46 15:46 16:46 17:46 18:45 20:10 21:10 22:10 19:10
Davidson Street 09:47 10:47 11:47 12:47 13:47 14:47 15:47 16:47 17:47 18:46 20:11 21:11 22:11 19:11
Claypotts Road 09:48 10:48 11:48 12:48 13:48 14:48 15:48 16:48 17:48 18:47 20:12 21:12 22:12 19:12
Queen Street 09:49 10:49 11:49 12:49 13:49 14:49 15:49 16:49 17:49 18:48 20:13 21:13 22:13 19:13
Anton Drive 09:49 10:49 11:49 12:49 13:49 14:49 15:49 16:49 17:49 18:48 20:13 21:13 22:13 19:13
Archer Street 09:50 10:50 11:50 12:50 13:50 14:50 15:50 16:50 17:50 18:49 20:14 21:14 22:14 19:14
Anton Drive 09:50 10:50 11:50 12:50 13:50 14:50 15:50 16:50 17:50 18:49 20:14 21:14 22:14 19:14
Torridon Road West 09:51 10:51 11:51 12:51 13:51 14:51 15:51 16:51 17:51 18:50 20:15 21:15 22:15 19:15
Dornoch Place 09:52 10:52 11:52 12:52 13:52 14:52 15:52 16:52 17:52 18:51 20:16 21:16 22:16 19:16
Edzell Street 09:52 10:52 11:52 12:52 13:52 14:52 15:52 16:52 17:52 18:51 20:16 21:16 22:16 19:16
Nursery Road 09:53 10:53 11:53 12:53 13:53 14:53 15:53 16:53 17:53 18:52 20:17 21:17 22:17 19:17
Abercromby Street 09:53 10:53 11:53 12:53 13:53 14:53 15:53 16:53 17:53 18:52 20:17 21:17 22:17 19:17
Montague Street 09:54 10:54 11:54 12:54 13:54 14:54 15:54 16:54 17:54 18:53 20:18 21:18 22:18 19:18
Strathmore Place 09:54 10:54 11:54 12:54 13:54 14:54 15:54 16:54 17:54 18:53 20:18 21:18 22:18 19:18
Inchcape Place 09:55 10:55 11:55 12:55 13:55 14:55 15:55 16:55 17:55 18:54 20:19 21:19 22:19 19:19
Elcho Drive 09:56 10:56 11:56 12:56 13:56 14:56 15:56 16:56 17:56 18:55 20:20 21:20 22:20 19:20
Langlea Place 09:56 10:56 11:56 12:56 13:56 14:56 15:56 16:56 17:56 18:55 20:20 21:20 22:20 19:20
Edzell Street 09:57 10:57 11:57 12:57 13:57 14:57 15:57 16:57 17:57 18:56 20:21 21:21 22:21 19:21
Aberfoyle Gardens 09:58 10:58 11:58 12:58 13:58 14:58 15:58 16:58 17:58 18:57 20:22 21:22 22:22 19:22
Forthill Road 09:59 10:59 11:59 12:59 13:59 14:59 15:59 16:59 17:59 18:58 20:23 21:23 22:23 19:23
Ballinard Road 09:59 10:59 11:59 12:59 13:59 14:59 15:59 16:59 17:59 18:59 20:23 21:23 22:23 19:23
Arbroath Road 10:00 11:00 12:00 13:00 14:00 15:00 16:00 17:00 18:00 19:00 20:24 21:24 22:24 19:24
Sainsburys 10:05 11:05 12:05 13:05 14:05 15:05 16:05 17:05 18:05 19:04 20:27 21:27 22:27 19:27
Baldovie Road 10:05 11:05 12:05 13:05 14:05 15:05 16:05 17:05 18:05 19:04 20:27 21:27 22:27  
Balunie Gardens 10:06 11:06 12:06 13:06 14:06 15:06 16:06 17:06 18:06 19:05 20:28 21:28 22:28  
Baluniefield Road 10:06 11:06 12:06 13:06 14:06 15:06 16:06 17:06 18:06 19:05 20:28 21:28 22:28  
Balbeggie Place 10:07 11:07 12:07 13:07 14:07 15:07 16:07 17:07 18:07 19:06 20:29 21:29 22:29  
Balmerino Place 10:08 11:08 12:08 13:08 14:08 15:08 16:08 17:08 18:08 19:07 20:30 21:30 22:30  
Ballindean Road 10:09 11:09 12:09 13:09 14:09 15:09 16:09 17:09 18:09 19:08 20:31 21:31 22:31  
Ballindean Road 10:10 11:10 12:10 13:10 14:10 15:10 16:10 17:10 18:10 19:09 20:32 21:32 22:32  
Douglas Road 10:10 11:10 12:10 13:10 14:10 15:10 16:10 17:10 18:10 19:09 20:32 21:32 22:32  
Drumgeith Bar 10:10 11:10 12:10 13:10 14:10 15:10 16:10 17:10 18:10 19:09 20:32 21:32 22:32  
Drumgeith Park 10:11 11:11 12:11 13:11 14:11 15:11 16:11 17:11 18:11 19:10 20:33 21:33 22:33  
Monkton Loan 10:11 11:11 12:11 13:11 14:11 15:11 16:11 17:11 18:11 19:10 20:33 21:33 22:33  
Kilbride Place 10:12 11:12 12:12 13:12 14:12 15:12 16:12 17:12 18:12 19:11 20:34 21:34 22:34  
Ballumbie primary School 10:14 11:14 12:14 13:14 14:14 15:14 16:14 17:14 18:14 19:13 20:36 21:36 22:36  
Whitfield drive 10:16 11:16 12:16 13:16 14:16 15:16 16:16 17:16 18:16 19:15 20:39 21:39 22:39  
Finmore Place 10:17 11:17 12:17 13:17 14:17 15:17 16:17 17:17 18:17 19:16 20:40 21:40 22:40  
Findchapel Place 10:17 11:17 12:17 13:17 14:17 15:17 16:17 17:17 18:17 19:16 20:41 21:41 22:41  
Mains of Fintry Church 10:17 11:17 12:17 13:17 14:17 15:17 16:17 17:17 18:17 19:16 20:41 21:41 22:41  
Findhorn Place East 10:18 11:18 12:18 13:18 14:18 15:18 16:18 17:18 18:18 19:17 20:42 21:42 22:42  
Findhorn Place West 10:18 11:18 12:18 13:18 14:18 15:18 16:18 17:18 18:18 19:17 20:42 21:42 22:42  
Mill O Mains 10:19 11:19 12:19 13:19 14:19 15:19 16:19 17:19 18:19 19:18 20:43 21:43 22:43  
Forfar Road 10:19 11:19 12:19 13:19 14:19 15:19 16:19 17:19 18:19 19:18 20:44 21:44 22:44  
Hebrides Drive 10:20 11:20 12:20 13:20 14:20 15:20 16:20 17:20 18:20 19:19 20:44 21:44 22:44  
Foula Terrace 10:21 11:21 12:21 13:21 14:21 15:21 16:21 17:21 18:21 19:20 20:46 21:46 22:46  
Lewis Terrace 10:22 11:22 12:22 13:22 14:22 15:22 16:22 17:22 18:22 19:21 20:47 21:47 22:47  
Mull Terrace 10:23 11:23 12:23 13:23 14:23 15:23 16:23 17:23 18:23 19:22 20:48 21:48 22:48  
John Grahame Avenue 10:26 11:26 12:26 13:26 14:26 15:26 16:26 17:26 18:26 19:25 20:50 21:50 22:50  
Trottick Mains 10:27 11:27 12:27 13:27 14:27 15:27 16:27 17:27 18:27 19:26 20:51 21:51 22:51  
Claverhouse Road 10:27 11:27 12:27 13:27 14:27 15:27 16:27 17:27 18:27 19:26 20:51 21:51 22:51  
St Pauls Academy 10:29 11:29 12:29 13:29 14:29 15:29 16:29 17:29 18:29 19:28 20:52 21:52 22:52  
Ambleside Avenue 10:29 11:29 12:29 13:29 14:29 15:29 16:29 17:29 18:29 19:28 20:53 21:53 22:53  
Kirkton Crescent 10:31 11:31 12:31 13:31 14:31 15:31 16:31 17:31 18:31 19:30 20:54 21:54 22:54  
Dunmore Street 10:31 11:31 12:31 13:31 14:31 15:31 16:31 17:31 18:31 19:30 20:54 21:54 22:54  
Balgowan Terrace 10:32 11:32 12:32 13:32 14:32 15:32 16:32 17:32 18:32 19:31 20:54 21:54 22:54  
Duncan Terrace 10:32 11:32 12:32 13:32 14:32 15:32 16:32 17:32 18:32 19:31 20:55 21:55 22:55  
Duncan Place 10:33 11:33 12:33 13:33 14:33 15:33 16:33 17:33 18:33 19:32 20:55 21:55 22:55  
St Marys Road 10:33 11:33 12:33 13:33 14:33 15:33 16:33 17:33 18:33 19:32 20:56 21:56 22:56  
Cox Street 10:34 11:34 12:34 13:34 14:34 15:34 16:34 17:34 18:34 19:33 20:57 21:57 22:57  
St Boswells Terrace 10:35 11:35 12:35 13:35 14:35 15:35 16:35 17:35 18:35 19:34 20:57 21:57 22:57  
St Clement Place 10:36 11:36 12:36 13:36 14:36 15:36 16:36 17:36 18:36 19:35 20:58 21:58 22:58  
Benholm Place 10:37 11:37 12:37 13:37 14:37 15:37 16:37 17:37 18:37 19:36 20:59 21:59 22:59  
Bower Mill Lane 10:37 11:37 12:37 13:37 14:37 15:37 16:37 17:37 18:37 19:36 20:59 21:59 22:59  
Larchfield Gardens 10:38 11:38 12:38 13:38 14:38 15:38 16:38 17:38 18:38 19:37 21:00 22:00 23:00  
Birkdale Place 10:38 11:38 12:38 13:38 14:38 15:38 16:38 17:38 18:38 19:37 21:00 22:00 23:00  
Wentworth Road 10:39 11:39 12:39 13:39 14:39 15:39 16:39 17:39 18:39 19:38 21:01 22:01 23:01  
Wentworth Street 10:39 11:39 12:39 13:39 14:39 15:39 16:39 17:39 18:39 19:38 21:01 22:01 23:01  
Library 10:40 11:40 12:40 13:40 14:40 15:40 16:40 17:40 18:40 19:39 21:02 22:02 23:02  
Gleneagles Street 10:40 11:40 12:40 13:40 14:40 15:40 16:40 17:40 18:40 19:39 21:02 22:02 23:02  
Camperdown Road 10:41 11:41 12:41 13:41 14:41 15:41 16:41 17:41 18:41 19:40 21:03 22:03 23:03  
Fire Station 10:41 11:41 12:41 13:41 14:41 15:41 16:41 17:41 18:41 19:40 21:04 22:04 23:04  
B and Q 10:43 11:43 12:43 13:43 14:43 15:43 16:43 17:43 18:43 19:42 21:06 22:06 23:06  
Lundie Avenue 10:43 11:43 12:43 13:43 14:43 15:43 16:43 17:43 18:43 19:42 21:06 22:06 23:06  
Harefield Road 10:44 11:44 12:44 13:44 14:44 15:44 16:44 17:44 18:44 19:43 21:07 22:07 23:07  
Redwood Avenue 10:44 11:44 12:44 13:44 14:44 15:44 16:44 17:44 18:44 19:43 21:07 22:07 23:07  
The Stack 10:46 11:46 12:46 13:46 14:46 15:46 16:46 17:46 18:46 19:45 21:09 22:09 23:09  
Redwood Avenue 10:46 11:46 12:46 13:46 14:46 15:46 16:46 17:46 18:46 19:45 21:09 22:09 23:09  
St Johns High School 10:47 11:47 12:47 13:47 14:47 15:47 16:47 17:47 18:47 19:46 21:10 22:10 23:10  
Strathmore Avenue 10:47 11:47 12:47 13:47 14:47 15:47 16:47 17:47 18:47 19:46 21:11 22:11 23:11  
Loons Road 10:48 11:48 12:48 13:48 14:48 15:48 16:48 17:48 18:48 19:47 21:11 22:11 23:11  
Gardner Street 10:48 11:48 12:48 13:48 14:48 15:48 16:48 17:48 18:48 19:47 21:12 22:12 23:12  
Coupar Street 10:49 11:49 12:49 13:49 14:49 15:49 16:49 17:49 18:49 19:48 21:12 22:12 23:12  
High Street 10:50 11:50 12:50 13:50 14:50 15:50 16:50 17:50 18:50 19:49 21:14 22:14 23:14  
Adamsons Court 10:50 11:50 12:50 13:50 14:50 15:50 16:50 17:50 18:50 19:49 21:14 22:14 23:14  
Lochee High Street 10:51 11:51 12:51 13:51 14:51 15:51 16:51 17:51 18:51 19:50 21:15 22:15 23:15  
Sinclair Street 10:52 11:52 12:52 13:52 14:52 15:52 16:52 17:52 18:52 19:51 21:15 22:15 23:15  
Landsdowne Place 10:53 11:53 12:53 13:53 14:53 15:53 16:53 17:53 18:53 19:52 21:16 22:16 23:16  
Park Hotel 10:54 11:54 12:54 13:54 14:54 15:54 16:54 17:54 18:54 19:53 21:17 22:17 23:17  
Langshaw Road 10:55 11:55 12:55 13:55 14:55 15:55 16:55 17:55 18:55 19:54 21:18 22:18 23:18  
Landsdowne Gardens 10:56 11:56 12:56 13:56 14:56 15:56 16:56 17:56 18:56 19:55 21:19 22:19 23:19  
Landsdowne Place 10:57 11:57 12:57 13:57 14:57 15:57 16:57 17:57 18:57 19:56 21:20 22:20 23:20  
George Street 10:57 11:57 12:57 13:57 14:57 15:57 16:57 17:57 18:57 19:56 21:21 22:21 23:21  
Gray Street 10:58 11:58 12:58 13:58 14:58 15:58 16:58 17:58 18:58 19:57 21:21 22:21 23:21  
Stewarts Lane 10:58 11:58 12:58 13:58 14:58 15:58 16:58 17:58 18:58 19:57 21:22 22:22 23:22  
Kingsburn Gardens 10:59 11:59 12:59 13:59 14:59 15:59 16:59 17:59 18:59 19:58 21:22 22:22 23:22  
Buttars Loan 10:59 11:59 12:59 13:59 14:59 15:59 16:59 17:59 18:59 19:58 21:23 22:23 23:23  
Buttars Street 11:00 12:00 13:00 14:00 15:00 16:00 17:00 18:00 19:00 19:59 21:24 22:24 23:24  
Invercraig Place 11:01 12:01 13:01 14:01 15:01 16:01 17:01 18:01 19:01 20:00 21:25 22:25 23:25  
Charleston School 11:01 12:01 13:01 14:01 15:01 16:01 17:01 18:01 19:01 20:00 21:25 22:25 23:25  
Duncraig Road 11:01 12:01 13:01 14:01 15:01 16:01 17:01 18:01 19:01 20:00 21:25 22:25 23:25  
Lynch Centre 11:02 12:02 13:02 14:02 15:02 16:02 17:02 18:02 19:02 20:01 21:26 22:26 23:26  
Kingsway West 11:03 12:03 13:03 14:03 15:03 16:03 17:03 18:03 19:03 20:02 21:27 22:27 23:27  
Luna Place 11:05 12:05 13:05 14:05 15:05 16:05 17:05 18:05 19:05 20:04 21:29 22:29 23:29  
Explorer Road 11:05 12:05 13:05 14:05 15:05 16:05 17:05 18:05 19:05 20:04 21:29 22:29 23:29  
Medi Park 11:06 12:06 13:06 14:06 15:06 16:06 17:06 18:06 19:06 20:05 21:30 22:30 23:30  
Carseview Centre 11:07 12:07 13:07 14:07 15:07 16:07 17:07 18:07 19:07 20:06 21:31 22:31 23:31  
James Arnott Drive 11:08 12:08 13:08 14:08 15:08 16:08 17:08 18:08 19:08 20:07 21:32 22:32 23:32  
Ninewells Hospital 11:09 12:09 13:09 14:09 15:09 16:09 17:09 18:09 19:09 20:08 21:33 22:33 23:33  
Inbound, Sunday (continued)
  10A 10A 10A 10A 10A 10A
Ninewells Hospital 19:10 20:10 21:10 22:10 22:40 23:10
James Arnott Drive 19:11 20:11 21:11 22:11 22:41 23:11
Maggies Centre 19:12 20:12 21:12 22:12 22:42 23:12
Clayhills Drive 19:12 20:12 21:12 22:12 22:42 23:12
Riverside Place 19:13 20:13 21:13 22:13 22:43 23:13
Invergowrie Drive 19:13 20:13 21:13 22:13 22:43 23:13
Hazel Avenue 19:14 20:14 21:14 22:14 22:44 23:14
Glamis Road 19:14 20:14 21:14 22:14 22:44 23:14
Arnhall Drive 19:15 20:15 21:15 22:15 22:45 23:15
West Grove Avenue 19:15 20:15 21:15 22:15 22:45 23:15
West Park Road 19:15 20:15 21:15 22:15 22:45 23:15
Grosvenor Road 19:16 20:16 21:16 22:16 22:46 23:16
Rockfield Street 19:16 20:16 21:16 22:16 22:46 23:16
Seymour Street 19:17 20:17 21:17 22:17 22:47 23:17
Windsor Street 19:17 20:17 21:17 22:17 22:47 23:17
Ritchies Lane 19:17 20:17 21:17 22:17 22:47 23:17
Patons Lane 19:18 20:18 21:18 22:18 22:48 23:18
Seafield Lane 19:18 20:18 21:18 22:18 22:48 23:18
Mcvicars Lane 19:19 20:19 21:19 22:19 22:49 23:19
Roseangle 19:20 20:20 21:20 22:20 22:50 23:20
University 19:21 20:21 21:21 22:21 22:51 23:21
West Marketgait 19:23 20:23 21:23 22:23 22:53 23:23
High Street 19:24 20:24 21:24 22:24 22:54 23:24
High Street 19:25 20:25 21:25 22:25 22:55 23:25
Caird Hall 19:25 20:25 21:25 22:25 22:55 23:25
Marks and Spencer 19:26 20:26 21:26 22:26 22:56 23:26
Bus Station 19:27 20:27 21:27 22:27 22:57 23:27
Foundry Lane 19:27 20:27 21:27 22:27 22:57 23:27
Wallace Street 19:28 20:28 21:28 22:28 22:58 23:28
Lillybank Road 19:29 20:29 21:29 22:29 22:59 23:29
South Baffin Street 19:29 20:29 21:29 22:29 22:59 23:29
Thornbank Terrace 19:30 20:30 21:30 22:30 23:00 23:30
Kenilworth Avenue 19:31 20:31 21:31 22:31 23:01 23:31
Murray Street 19:32 20:32 21:32 22:32 23:02 23:32
Dalgleish Road 19:32 20:32 21:32 22:32 23:02 23:32
Carlochie Place 19:33 20:33 21:33 22:33 23:03 23:33
Balgavies Avenue 19:34 20:34 21:34 22:34 23:04 23:34
Strips of Craigie 19:34 20:34 21:34 22:34 23:04 23:34
Southampton Road 19:35 20:35 21:35 22:35 23:05 23:35
Craigiebarns Road 19:36 20:36 21:36 22:36 23:06 23:36
Gardyne Road 19:37 20:37 21:37 22:37 23:07 23:37
Crawford Place 19:37 20:37 21:37 22:37 23:07 23:37
Dunnotar Place 19:38 20:38 21:38 22:38 23:08 23:38
Ellieslea Road 19:39 20:39 21:39 22:39 23:09 23:39
Grove Road 19:39 20:39 21:39 22:39 23:09 23:39
Victoria Road 19:40 20:40 21:40 22:40 23:10 23:40
Claypotts Road 19:40 20:40 21:40 22:40 23:10 23:40
Davidson Street 19:41 20:41 21:41 22:41 23:11 23:41
Claypotts Road 19:42 20:42 21:42 22:42 23:12 23:42
Queen Street 19:43 20:43 21:43 22:43 23:13 23:43
Anton Drive 19:43 20:43 21:43 22:43 23:13 23:43
Archer Street 19:44 20:44 21:44 22:44 23:14 23:44
Anton Drive 19:44 20:44 21:44 22:44 23:14 23:44
Torridon Road West 19:45 20:45 21:45 22:45 23:15 23:45
Dornoch Place 19:46 20:46 21:46 22:46 23:16 23:46
Edzell Street 19:46 20:46 21:46 22:46 23:16 23:46
Nursery Road 19:47 20:47 21:47 22:47 23:17 23:47
Abercromby Street 19:47 20:47 21:47 22:47 23:17 23:47
Montague Street 19:48 20:48 21:48 22:48 23:18 23:48
Strathmore Place 19:48 20:48 21:48 22:48 23:18 23:48
Inchcape Place 19:49 20:49 21:49 22:49 23:19 23:49
Elcho Drive 19:50 20:50 21:50 22:50 23:20 23:50
Langlea Place 19:50 20:50 21:50 22:50 23:20 23:50
Edzell Street 19:51 20:51 21:51 22:51 23:21 23:51
Aberfoyle Gardens 19:52 20:52 21:52 22:52 23:22 23:52
Forthill Road 19:53 20:53 21:53 22:53 23:23 23:53
Ballinard Road 19:53 20:53 21:53 22:53 23:23 23:53
Arbroath Road 19:54 20:54 21:54 22:54 23:24 23:54
Sainsburys 19:57 20:57 21:57 22:57    
Baldovie Road            
Balunie Gardens            
Baluniefield Road            
Balbeggie Place            
Balmerino Place            
Ballindean Road            
Ballindean Road            
Douglas Road            
Drumgeith Bar            
Drumgeith Park            
Monkton Loan            
Kilbride Place            
Ballumbie primary School            
Whitfield drive            
Finmore Place            
Findchapel Place            
Mains of Fintry Church            
Findhorn Place East            
Findhorn Place West            
Mill O Mains            
Forfar Road            
Hebrides Drive            
Foula Terrace            
Lewis Terrace            
Mull Terrace            
John Grahame Avenue            
Trottick Mains            
Claverhouse Road            
St Pauls Academy            
Ambleside Avenue            
Kirkton Crescent            
Dunmore Street            
Balgowan Terrace            
Duncan Terrace            
Duncan Place            
St Marys Road            
Cox Street            
St Boswells Terrace            
St Clement Place            
Benholm Place            
Bower Mill Lane            
Larchfield Gardens            
Birkdale Place            
Wentworth Road            
Wentworth Street            
Library            
Gleneagles Street            
Camperdown Road            
Fire Station            
B and Q            
Lundie Avenue            
Harefield Road            
Redwood Avenue            
The Stack            
Redwood Avenue            
St Johns High School            
Strathmore Avenue            
Loons Road            
Gardner Street            
Coupar Street            
High Street            
Adamsons Court            
Lochee High Street            
Sinclair Street            
Landsdowne Place            
Park Hotel            
Langshaw Road            
Landsdowne Gardens            
Landsdowne Place            
George Street            
Gray Street            
Stewarts Lane            
Kingsburn Gardens            
Buttars Loan            
Buttars Street            
Invercraig Place            
Charleston School            
Duncraig Road            
Lynch Centre            
Kingsway West            
Luna Place            
Explorer Road            
Medi Park            
Carseview Centre            
James Arnott Drive            
Ninewells Hospital            
Created by TransXChange Publisher 2.4_5 on Sat Jun 09 07:18:36 BST 2018 from source document SVRDNAO010A.xml using schema version 2.4.