Timetable for the 15 - Dundee - Whitfield Bus Route
Search Geopunk

Timetable for 15 - Dundee - Whitfield Bus Route

Bus Service Operated by Tayside Public Transport Co Ltd

bus timetable 15 Dundee - Whitfield

Google Map Showing the Routes of the 15 Dundee - Whitfield Bus.

Bus Timetable for the Dundee - Whitfield Service

On touch devices swipe left to scroll along timetables or use scroll bars

timetable scroll
Dundee - Whitfield
Service operates from 03/01/2018 until 31/12/2049
Service operates Monday to Friday, every day of the year
Inbound, Monday to Friday
  15 15 15 15 15 15 15 15 15 15 15 15 15 15
Kirkconnell Terrace 07:12 08:07 08:52 09:12 09:22 09:42 09:52 10:12 10:22 10:42 10:52 11:12 11:22 11:42
Summerfield Gardens 07:12 08:07 08:52 09:12 09:22 09:42 09:52 10:12 10:22 10:42 10:52 11:12 11:22 11:42
Monkton Loan 07:12 08:07 08:52 09:12 09:22 09:42 09:52 10:12 10:22 10:42 10:52 11:12 11:22 11:42
Montpellier Gardens 07:13 08:08 08:53 09:13 09:23 09:43 09:53 10:13 10:23 10:43 10:53 11:13 11:23 11:43
Drumgeith Road 07:14 08:09 08:54 09:14 09:24 09:44 09:54 10:14 10:24 10:44 10:54 11:14 11:24 11:44
Spartleton Place 07:15 08:10 08:55 09:15 09:25 09:45 09:55 10:15 10:25 10:45 10:55 11:15 11:25 11:45
Myrtlehall Gardens 07:16 08:11 08:56 09:16 09:26 09:46 09:56 10:16 10:26 10:46 10:56 11:16 11:26 11:46
Berwick Drive 07:16 08:11 08:56 09:16 09:26 09:46 09:56 10:16 10:26 10:46 10:56 11:16 11:26 11:46
Berwick Drive                            
Aberlady Crescent 07:17 08:12 08:57 09:17 09:27 09:47 09:57 10:17 10:27 10:47 10:57 11:17 11:27 11:47
Haddington Avenue 07:18 08:13 08:58 09:18 09:28 09:48 09:58 10:18 10:28 10:48 10:58 11:18 11:28 11:48
The Elms 07:19 08:14 08:59 09:19 09:29 09:49 09:59 10:19 10:29 10:49 10:59 11:19 11:29 11:49
Carberry Crescent 07:19 08:14 08:59 09:19 09:29 09:49 09:59 10:19 10:29 10:49 10:59 11:19 11:29 11:49
The Willows 07:20 08:15 09:00 09:20 09:30 09:50 10:00 10:20 10:30 10:50 11:00 11:20 11:30 11:50
Ormiston Crescent 07:20 08:15 09:00 09:20 09:30 09:50 10:00 10:20 10:30 10:50 11:00 11:20 11:30 11:50
Findowrie Street 07:21 08:16 09:01 09:21 09:31 09:51 10:01 10:21 10:31 10:51 11:01 11:21 11:31 11:51
Lothian Crescent 07:23 08:18 09:03 09:23 09:33 09:53 10:03 10:23 10:33 10:53 11:03 11:23 11:33 11:53
Library 07:24 08:19 09:04 09:24 09:34 09:54 10:04 10:24 10:34 10:54 11:04 11:24 11:34 11:54
Whitfield Loan 07:25 08:20 09:05 09:25 09:35 09:55 10:05 10:25 10:35 10:55 11:05 11:25 11:35 11:55
Drumgeith Park 07:25 08:20 09:05 09:25 09:35 09:55 10:05 10:25 10:35 10:55 11:05 11:25 11:35 11:55
Balunie Drive 07:26 08:21 09:06 09:26 09:36 09:56 10:06 10:26 10:36 10:56 11:06 11:26 11:36 11:56
Asda Milton 07:28 08:23 09:08 09:28 09:38 09:58 10:08 10:28 10:38 10:58 11:08 11:28 11:38 11:58
Longtown Street 07:29 08:25 09:09 09:29 09:39 09:59 10:09 10:29 10:39 10:59 11:09 11:29 11:39 11:59
Inglefield Street 07:30 08:26 09:10 09:30 09:40 10:00 10:10 10:30 10:40 11:00 11:10 11:30 11:40 12:00
Buick Place 07:31 08:28 09:11 09:31 09:41 10:01 10:11 10:31 10:41 11:01 11:11 11:31 11:41 12:01
Doon Terrace 07:32 08:30 09:12 09:32 09:42 10:02 10:12 10:32 10:42 11:02 11:12 11:32 11:42 12:02
Craighill Court 07:33 08:32 09:13 09:33 09:43 10:03 10:13 10:33 10:43 11:03 11:13 11:33 11:43 12:03
Kingennie Court 07:33 08:33 09:14 09:34 09:44 10:04 10:14 10:34 10:44 11:04 11:14 11:34 11:44 12:04
Rennel Road 07:34 08:34 09:15 09:35 09:45 10:05 10:15 10:35 10:45 11:05 11:15 11:35 11:45 12:05
Wortley Place 07:36 08:37 09:17 09:37 09:47 10:07 10:17 10:37 10:47 11:07 11:17 11:37 11:47 12:07
Morgan Academy 07:36 08:37 09:17 09:37 09:47 10:07 10:17 10:37 10:47 11:07 11:17 11:37 11:47 12:07
Stobswell 07:38 08:39 09:19 09:39 09:49 10:09 10:19 10:39 10:49 11:09 11:19 11:39 11:49 12:09
Park Avenue 07:38 08:39 09:19 09:39 09:49 10:09 10:19 10:39 10:49 11:09 11:19 11:39 11:49 12:09
Graham Place 07:40 08:41 09:21 09:41 09:51 10:11 10:21 10:41 10:51 11:11 11:21 11:41 11:51 12:11
Weavers Yard 07:41 08:42 09:22 09:42 09:52 10:12 10:22 10:42 10:52 11:12 11:22 11:42 11:52 12:12
Wishart Centre 07:42 08:43 09:23 09:43 09:53 10:13 10:23 10:43 10:53 11:13 11:23 11:43 11:53 12:13
Sinatras 07:43 08:44 09:24 09:44 09:54 10:14 10:24 10:44 10:54 11:14 11:24 11:44 11:54 12:14
Gellatly Street                            
Waterstones                            
Caird Hall                            
Whitehall Street                            
Inbound, Monday to Friday (continued)
  15 15 15 15 15 15 15 15 15 15 15 15 15 15
Kirkconnell Terrace 11:52 12:12 12:22 12:42 12:52 13:12 13:22 13:42 13:52 14:12 14:22 14:42 14:52 15:14
Summerfield Gardens 11:52 12:12 12:22 12:42 12:52 13:12 13:22 13:42 13:52 14:12 14:22 14:42 14:52 15:14
Monkton Loan 11:52 12:12 12:22 12:42 12:52 13:12 13:22 13:42 13:52 14:12 14:22 14:42 14:52 15:14
Montpellier Gardens 11:53 12:13 12:23 12:43 12:53 13:13 13:23 13:43 13:53 14:13 14:23 14:43 14:53 15:15
Drumgeith Road 11:54 12:14 12:24 12:44 12:54 13:14 13:24 13:44 13:54 14:14 14:24 14:44 14:54 15:16
Spartleton Place 11:55 12:15 12:25 12:45 12:55 13:15 13:25 13:45 13:55 14:15 14:25 14:45 14:55 15:17
Myrtlehall Gardens 11:56 12:16 12:26 12:46 12:56 13:16 13:26 13:46 13:56 14:16 14:26 14:46 14:56 15:18
Berwick Drive 11:56 12:16 12:26 12:46 12:56 13:16 13:26 13:46 13:56 14:16 14:26 14:46 14:56 15:18
Berwick Drive                            
Aberlady Crescent 11:57 12:17 12:27 12:47 12:57 13:17 13:27 13:47 13:57 14:17 14:27 14:47 14:57 15:19
Haddington Avenue 11:58 12:18 12:28 12:48 12:58 13:18 13:28 13:48 13:58 14:18 14:28 14:48 14:58 15:20
The Elms 11:59 12:19 12:29 12:49 12:59 13:19 13:29 13:49 13:59 14:19 14:29 14:49 14:59 15:21
Carberry Crescent 11:59 12:19 12:29 12:49 12:59 13:19 13:29 13:49 13:59 14:19 14:29 14:49 14:59 15:21
The Willows 12:00 12:20 12:30 12:50 13:00 13:20 13:30 13:50 14:00 14:20 14:30 14:50 15:00 15:22
Ormiston Crescent 12:00 12:20 12:30 12:50 13:00 13:20 13:30 13:50 14:00 14:20 14:30 14:50 15:00 15:22
Findowrie Street 12:01 12:21 12:31 12:51 13:01 13:21 13:31 13:51 14:01 14:21 14:31 14:51 15:01 15:23
Lothian Crescent 12:03 12:23 12:33 12:53 13:03 13:23 13:33 13:53 14:03 14:23 14:33 14:53 15:03 15:25
Library 12:04 12:24 12:34 12:54 13:04 13:24 13:34 13:54 14:04 14:24 14:34 14:54 15:04 15:26
Whitfield Loan 12:05 12:25 12:35 12:55 13:05 13:25 13:35 13:55 14:05 14:25 14:35 14:55 15:05 15:27
Drumgeith Park 12:05 12:25 12:35 12:55 13:05 13:25 13:35 13:55 14:05 14:25 14:35 14:55 15:05 15:27
Balunie Drive 12:06 12:26 12:36 12:56 13:06 13:26 13:36 13:56 14:06 14:26 14:36 14:56 15:06 15:28
Asda Milton 12:08 12:28 12:38 12:58 13:08 13:28 13:38 13:58 14:08 14:28 14:38 14:58 15:08 15:30
Longtown Street 12:09 12:29 12:39 12:59 13:09 13:29 13:39 13:59 14:09 14:29 14:39 14:59 15:09 15:31
Inglefield Street 12:10 12:30 12:40 13:00 13:10 13:30 13:40 14:00 14:10 14:30 14:40 15:00 15:10 15:32
Buick Place 12:11 12:31 12:41 13:01 13:11 13:31 13:41 14:01 14:11 14:31 14:41 15:01 15:11 15:33
Doon Terrace 12:12 12:32 12:42 13:02 13:12 13:32 13:42 14:02 14:12 14:32 14:42 15:02 15:12 15:34
Craighill Court 12:13 12:33 12:43 13:03 13:13 13:33 13:43 14:03 14:13 14:33 14:43 15:03 15:13 15:35
Kingennie Court 12:14 12:34 12:44 13:04 13:14 13:34 13:44 14:04 14:14 14:34 14:44 15:04 15:14 15:36
Rennel Road 12:15 12:35 12:45 13:05 13:15 13:35 13:45 14:05 14:15 14:35 14:45 15:05 15:15 15:37
Wortley Place 12:17 12:37 12:47 13:07 13:17 13:37 13:47 14:07 14:17 14:37 14:47 15:07 15:17 15:39
Morgan Academy 12:17 12:37 12:47 13:07 13:17 13:37 13:47 14:07 14:17 14:37 14:47 15:07 15:17 15:39
Stobswell 12:19 12:39 12:49 13:09 13:19 13:39 13:49 14:09 14:19 14:39 14:49 15:09 15:19 15:41
Park Avenue 12:19 12:39 12:49 13:09 13:19 13:39 13:49 14:09 14:19 14:39 14:49 15:09 15:19 15:41
Graham Place 12:21 12:41 12:51 13:11 13:21 13:41 13:51 14:11 14:21 14:41 14:51 15:11 15:21 15:43
Weavers Yard 12:22 12:42 12:52 13:12 13:22 13:42 13:52 14:12 14:22 14:42 14:52 15:12 15:22 15:44
Wishart Centre 12:23 12:43 12:53 13:13 13:23 13:43 13:53 14:13 14:23 14:43 14:53 15:13 15:23 15:45
Sinatras 12:24 12:44 12:54 13:14 13:24 13:44 13:54 14:14 14:24 14:44 14:54 15:14 15:24 15:46
Gellatly Street                            
Waterstones                            
Caird Hall                            
Whitehall Street                            
Inbound, Monday to Friday (continued)
  15 15 15 15 15 15 15 15 15 15 15 15 15 15
Kirkconnell Terrace 15:26 15:50 16:14 16:26 16:50 17:14 17:26 07:36 07:48 08:19 17:50 18:10 18:20 18:45
Summerfield Gardens 15:26 15:50 16:14 16:26 16:50 17:14 17:26 07:36 07:48 08:19 17:50 18:10 18:20 18:45
Monkton Loan 15:26 15:50 16:14 16:26 16:50 17:14 17:26 07:36 07:48 08:19 17:50 18:10 18:20 18:45
Montpellier Gardens 15:27 15:51 16:15 16:27 16:51 17:15 17:27 07:37 07:49 08:20 17:51 18:11 18:21 18:46
Drumgeith Road 15:28 15:52 16:16 16:28 16:52 17:16 17:28 07:38 07:50 08:21 17:52      
Spartleton Place 15:29 15:53 16:17 16:29 16:53 17:17 17:29 07:39 07:51 08:22 17:53      
Myrtlehall Gardens 15:30 15:54 16:18 16:30 16:54 17:18 17:30 07:40 07:52 08:23 17:54      
Berwick Drive 15:30 15:54 16:18 16:30 16:54 17:18 17:30 07:40 07:52 08:23 17:54      
Berwick Drive                       18:12 18:22 18:47
Aberlady Crescent 15:31 15:55 16:19 16:31 16:55 17:19 17:31 07:41 07:53 08:24 17:55 18:13 18:23 18:48
Haddington Avenue 15:32 15:56 16:20 16:32 16:56 17:20 17:32 07:42 07:54 08:25 17:56 18:14 18:24 18:49
The Elms 15:33 15:57 16:21 16:33 16:57 17:21 17:33 07:43 07:55 08:26 17:57 18:14 18:24 18:49
Carberry Crescent 15:33 15:57 16:21 16:33 16:57 17:21 17:33 07:43 07:55 08:26 17:57 18:15 18:25 18:50
The Willows 15:34 15:58 16:22 16:34 16:58 17:22 17:34 07:44 07:56 08:27 17:58 18:15 18:25 18:50
Ormiston Crescent 15:34 15:58 16:22 16:34 16:58 17:22 17:34 07:44 07:56 08:27 17:58 18:15 18:25 18:50
Findowrie Street 15:35 15:59 16:23 16:35 16:59 17:23 17:35 07:45 07:57 08:28 17:59 18:16 18:26 18:51
Lothian Crescent 15:37 16:01 16:25 16:37 17:01 17:25 17:37 07:47 07:59 08:30 18:01 18:18 18:28 18:53
Library 15:38 16:02 16:26 16:38 17:02 17:26 17:38 07:48 08:00 08:31 18:02 18:19 18:29 18:54
Whitfield Loan 15:39 16:03 16:27 16:39 17:03 17:27 17:39 07:49 08:01 08:32 18:03 18:19 18:29 18:54
Drumgeith Park 15:39 16:03 16:27 16:39 17:03 17:27 17:39 07:49 08:01 08:32 18:03 18:20 18:30 18:55
Balunie Drive 15:40 16:04 16:28 16:40 17:04 17:28 17:40 07:50 08:02 08:33 18:04 18:20 18:30 18:55
Asda Milton 15:42 16:06 16:30 16:42 17:06 17:30 17:42 07:52 08:04 08:35 18:06 18:22 18:32 18:57
Longtown Street 15:43 16:07 16:31 16:43 17:07 17:31 17:43 07:53 08:05 08:37 18:07 18:23 18:33 18:58
Inglefield Street 15:44 16:08 16:32 16:44 17:08 17:32 17:44 07:54 08:06 08:38 18:08 18:23 18:33 18:58
Buick Place 15:45 16:09 16:33 16:45 17:09 17:33 17:45 07:55 08:07 08:40 18:09 18:24 18:34 18:59
Doon Terrace 15:46 16:10 16:34 16:46 17:10 17:34 17:46 07:56 08:08 08:42 18:10 18:25 18:35 19:00
Craighill Court 15:47 16:11 16:35 16:47 17:11 17:35 17:47 07:57 08:09 08:44 18:11 18:25 18:35 19:00
Kingennie Court 15:48 16:12 16:36 16:48 17:12 17:36 17:48 07:57 08:10 08:45 18:12 18:26 18:36 19:01
Rennel Road 15:49 16:13 16:37 16:49 17:13 17:37 17:49 07:58 08:11 08:46 18:13 18:27 18:37 19:02
Wortley Place 15:51 16:15 16:39 16:51 17:15 17:39 17:51 08:00 08:13 08:49 18:15 18:28 18:38 19:03
Morgan Academy 15:51 16:15 16:39 16:51 17:16 17:39 17:51 08:01 08:13 08:49 18:15 18:28 18:38 19:03
Stobswell 15:53 16:17 16:41 16:53 17:17 17:41 17:53 08:02 08:15 08:51 18:17 18:29 18:39 19:04
Park Avenue 15:53 16:17 16:41 16:53 17:18 17:41 17:53 08:03 08:15 08:51 18:17 18:30 18:40 19:05
Graham Place 15:55 16:19 16:43 16:55 17:20 17:43 17:55 08:05 08:17 08:53 18:19 18:31 18:41 19:06
Weavers Yard 15:56 16:20 16:44 16:56 17:21 17:44 17:56 08:06 08:18 08:54 18:20 18:32 18:42 19:07
Wishart Centre 15:57 16:21 16:45 16:57 17:23 17:45 17:57 08:08 08:19 08:55 18:21 18:33 18:43 19:08
Sinatras 15:58 16:22 16:46 16:58 17:24 17:46 17:58 08:09 08:20 08:56 18:22 18:34 18:44 19:09
Gellatly Street               08:11 08:21 08:57 18:23 18:35 18:45 19:10
Waterstones               08:11 08:21 08:57 18:23 18:35 18:45 19:10
Caird Hall               08:14 08:23 08:59 18:25 18:37 18:47 19:12
Whitehall Street               08:15 08:24 09:00 18:26 18:38 18:48 19:13
Inbound, Saturday
  15 15 15 15 15 15 15 15 15 15 15 15 15 15
Kirkconnell Terrace 08:47 09:17 09:47 10:12 10:22 10:42 10:52 11:12 11:22 11:42 11:52 12:12 12:22 12:42
Summerfield Gardens 08:47 09:17 09:47 10:12 10:22 10:42 10:52 11:12 11:22 11:42 11:52 12:12 12:22 12:42
Monkton Loan 08:47 09:17 09:47 10:12 10:22 10:42 10:52 11:12 11:22 11:42 11:52 12:12 12:22 12:42
Montpellier Gardens 08:48 09:18 09:48 10:13 10:23 10:43 10:53 11:13 11:23 11:43 11:53 12:13 12:23 12:43
Drumgeith Road 08:49 09:19 09:49 10:14 10:24 10:44 10:54 11:14 11:24 11:44 11:54 12:14 12:24 12:44
Spartleton Place 08:50 09:20 09:50 10:15 10:25 10:45 10:55 11:15 11:25 11:45 11:55 12:15 12:25 12:45
Myrtlehall Gardens 08:51 09:21 09:51 10:16 10:26 10:46 10:56 11:16 11:26 11:46 11:56 12:16 12:26 12:46
Berwick Drive 08:51 09:21 09:51 10:16 10:26 10:46 10:56 11:16 11:26 11:46 11:56 12:16 12:26 12:46
Berwick Drive                            
Aberlady Crescent 08:52 09:22 09:52 10:17 10:27 10:47 10:57 11:17 11:27 11:47 11:57 12:17 12:27 12:47
Haddington Avenue 08:53 09:23 09:53 10:18 10:28 10:48 10:58 11:18 11:28 11:48 11:58 12:18 12:28 12:48
The Elms 08:54 09:24 09:54 10:19 10:29 10:49 10:59 11:19 11:29 11:49 11:59 12:19 12:29 12:49
Carberry Crescent 08:54 09:24 09:54 10:19 10:29 10:49 10:59 11:19 11:29 11:49 11:59 12:19 12:29 12:49
The Willows 08:55 09:25 09:55 10:20 10:30 10:50 11:00 11:20 11:30 11:50 12:00 12:20 12:30 12:50
Ormiston Crescent 08:55 09:25 09:55 10:20 10:30 10:50 11:00 11:20 11:30 11:50 12:00 12:20 12:30 12:50
Findowrie Street 08:56 09:26 09:56 10:21 10:31 10:51 11:01 11:21 11:31 11:51 12:01 12:21 12:31 12:51
Lothian Crescent 08:58 09:28 09:58 10:23 10:33 10:53 11:03 11:23 11:33 11:53 12:03 12:23 12:33 12:53
Library 08:59 09:29 09:59 10:24 10:34 10:54 11:04 11:24 11:34 11:54 12:04 12:24 12:34 12:54
Whitfield Loan 09:00 09:30 10:00 10:25 10:35 10:55 11:05 11:25 11:35 11:55 12:05 12:25 12:35 12:55
Drumgeith Park 09:00 09:30 10:00 10:25 10:35 10:55 11:05 11:25 11:35 11:55 12:05 12:25 12:35 12:55
Balunie Drive 09:01 09:31 10:01 10:26 10:36 10:56 11:06 11:26 11:36 11:56 12:06 12:26 12:36 12:56
Asda Milton 09:03 09:33 10:03 10:28 10:38 10:58 11:08 11:28 11:38 11:58 12:08 12:28 12:38 12:58
Longtown Street 09:04 09:34 10:04 10:29 10:39 10:59 11:09 11:29 11:39 11:59 12:09 12:29 12:39 12:59
Inglefield Street 09:05 09:35 10:05 10:30 10:40 11:00 11:10 11:30 11:40 12:00 12:10 12:30 12:40 13:00
Buick Place 09:06 09:36 10:06 10:31 10:41 11:01 11:11 11:31 11:41 12:01 12:11 12:31 12:41 13:01
Doon Terrace 09:07 09:37 10:07 10:32 10:42 11:02 11:12 11:32 11:42 12:02 12:12 12:32 12:42 13:02
Craighill Court 09:08 09:38 10:08 10:33 10:43 11:03 11:13 11:33 11:43 12:03 12:13 12:33 12:43 13:03
Kingennie Court 09:09 09:39 10:09 10:34 10:44 11:04 11:14 11:34 11:44 12:04 12:14 12:34 12:44 13:04
Rennel Road 09:10 09:40 10:10 10:35 10:45 11:05 11:15 11:35 11:45 12:05 12:15 12:35 12:45 13:05
Wortley Place 09:12 09:42 10:12 10:37 10:47 11:07 11:17 11:37 11:47 12:07 12:17 12:37 12:47 13:07
Morgan Academy 09:12 09:42 10:12 10:37 10:47 11:07 11:17 11:37 11:47 12:07 12:17 12:37 12:47 13:07
Stobswell 09:14 09:44 10:14 10:39 10:49 11:09 11:19 11:39 11:49 12:09 12:19 12:39 12:49 13:09
Park Avenue 09:14 09:44 10:14 10:39 10:49 11:09 11:19 11:39 11:49 12:09 12:19 12:39 12:49 13:09
Graham Place 09:16 09:46 10:16 10:41 10:51 11:11 11:21 11:41 11:51 12:11 12:21 12:41 12:51 13:11
Weavers Yard 09:17 09:47 10:17 10:42 10:52 11:12 11:22 11:42 11:52 12:12 12:22 12:42 12:52 13:12
Wishart Centre 09:18 09:48 10:18 10:43 10:53 11:13 11:23 11:43 11:53 12:13 12:23 12:43 12:53 13:13
Sinatras 09:19 09:49 10:19 10:44 10:54 11:14 11:24 11:44 11:54 12:14 12:24 12:44 12:54 13:14
Gellatly Street                            
Waterstones                            
Caird Hall                            
Whitehall Street                            
Inbound, Saturday (continued)
  15 15 15 15 15 15 15 15 15 15 15 15 15 15
Kirkconnell Terrace 12:52 13:12 13:22 13:42 13:52 14:12 14:22 14:42 14:52 15:12 15:22 15:42 15:52 16:12
Summerfield Gardens 12:52 13:12 13:22 13:42 13:52 14:12 14:22 14:42 14:52 15:12 15:22 15:42 15:52 16:12
Monkton Loan 12:52 13:12 13:22 13:42 13:52 14:12 14:22 14:42 14:52 15:12 15:22 15:42 15:52 16:12
Montpellier Gardens 12:53 13:13 13:23 13:43 13:53 14:13 14:23 14:43 14:53 15:13 15:23 15:43 15:53 16:13
Drumgeith Road 12:54 13:14 13:24 13:44 13:54 14:14 14:24 14:44 14:54 15:14 15:24 15:44 15:54 16:14
Spartleton Place 12:55 13:15 13:25 13:45 13:55 14:15 14:25 14:45 14:55 15:15 15:25 15:45 15:55 16:15
Myrtlehall Gardens 12:56 13:16 13:26 13:46 13:56 14:16 14:26 14:46 14:56 15:16 15:26 15:46 15:56 16:16
Berwick Drive 12:56 13:16 13:26 13:46 13:56 14:16 14:26 14:46 14:56 15:16 15:26 15:46 15:56 16:16
Berwick Drive                            
Aberlady Crescent 12:57 13:17 13:27 13:47 13:57 14:17 14:27 14:47 14:57 15:17 15:27 15:47 15:57 16:17
Haddington Avenue 12:58 13:18 13:28 13:48 13:58 14:18 14:28 14:48 14:58 15:18 15:28 15:48 15:58 16:18
The Elms 12:59 13:19 13:29 13:49 13:59 14:19 14:29 14:49 14:59 15:19 15:29 15:49 15:59 16:19
Carberry Crescent 12:59 13:19 13:29 13:49 13:59 14:19 14:29 14:49 14:59 15:19 15:29 15:49 15:59 16:19
The Willows 13:00 13:20 13:30 13:50 14:00 14:20 14:30 14:50 15:00 15:20 15:30 15:50 16:00 16:20
Ormiston Crescent 13:00 13:20 13:30 13:50 14:00 14:20 14:30 14:50 15:00 15:20 15:30 15:50 16:00 16:20
Findowrie Street 13:01 13:21 13:31 13:51 14:01 14:21 14:31 14:51 15:01 15:21 15:31 15:51 16:01 16:21
Lothian Crescent 13:03 13:23 13:33 13:53 14:03 14:23 14:33 14:53 15:03 15:23 15:33 15:53 16:03 16:23
Library 13:04 13:24 13:34 13:54 14:04 14:24 14:34 14:54 15:04 15:24 15:34 15:54 16:04 16:24
Whitfield Loan 13:05 13:25 13:35 13:55 14:05 14:25 14:35 14:55 15:05 15:25 15:35 15:55 16:05 16:25
Drumgeith Park 13:05 13:25 13:35 13:55 14:05 14:25 14:35 14:55 15:05 15:25 15:35 15:55 16:05 16:25
Balunie Drive 13:06 13:26 13:36 13:56 14:06 14:26 14:36 14:56 15:06 15:26 15:36 15:56 16:06 16:26
Asda Milton 13:08 13:28 13:38 13:58 14:08 14:28 14:38 14:58 15:08 15:28 15:38 15:58 16:08 16:28
Longtown Street 13:09 13:29 13:39 13:59 14:09 14:29 14:39 14:59 15:09 15:29 15:39 15:59 16:09 16:29
Inglefield Street 13:10 13:30 13:40 14:00 14:10 14:30 14:40 15:00 15:10 15:30 15:40 16:00 16:10 16:30
Buick Place 13:11 13:31 13:41 14:01 14:11 14:31 14:41 15:01 15:11 15:31 15:41 16:01 16:11 16:31
Doon Terrace 13:12 13:32 13:42 14:02 14:12 14:32 14:42 15:02 15:12 15:32 15:42 16:02 16:12 16:32
Craighill Court 13:13 13:33 13:43 14:03 14:13 14:33 14:43 15:03 15:13 15:33 15:43 16:03 16:13 16:33
Kingennie Court 13:14 13:34 13:44 14:04 14:14 14:34 14:44 15:04 15:14 15:34 15:44 16:04 16:14 16:34
Rennel Road 13:15 13:35 13:45 14:05 14:15 14:35 14:45 15:05 15:15 15:35 15:45 16:05 16:15 16:35
Wortley Place 13:17 13:37 13:47 14:07 14:17 14:37 14:47 15:07 15:17 15:37 15:47 16:07 16:17 16:37
Morgan Academy 13:17 13:37 13:47 14:07 14:17 14:37 14:47 15:07 15:17 15:37 15:47 16:07 16:17 16:37
Stobswell 13:19 13:39 13:49 14:09 14:19 14:39 14:49 15:09 15:19 15:39 15:49 16:09 16:19 16:39
Park Avenue 13:19 13:39 13:49 14:09 14:19 14:39 14:49 15:09 15:19 15:39 15:49 16:09 16:19 16:39
Graham Place 13:21 13:41 13:51 14:11 14:21 14:41 14:51 15:11 15:21 15:41 15:51 16:11 16:21 16:41
Weavers Yard 13:22 13:42 13:52 14:12 14:22 14:42 14:52 15:12 15:22 15:42 15:52 16:12 16:22 16:42
Wishart Centre 13:23 13:43 13:53 14:13 14:23 14:43 14:53 15:13 15:23 15:43 15:53 16:13 16:23 16:43
Sinatras 13:24 13:44 13:54 14:14 14:24 14:44 14:54 15:14 15:24 15:44 15:54 16:14 16:24 16:44
Gellatly Street                            
Waterstones                            
Caird Hall                            
Whitehall Street                            
Inbound, Saturday (continued)
  15 15 15 15 15 15 15 15
Kirkconnell Terrace 16:22 16:42 16:50 17:14 17:26 18:10 18:20 18:45
Summerfield Gardens 16:22 16:42 16:50 17:14 17:26 18:10 18:20 18:45
Monkton Loan 16:22 16:42 16:50 17:14 17:26 18:10 18:20 18:45
Montpellier Gardens 16:23 16:43 16:51 17:15 17:27 18:11 18:21 18:46
Drumgeith Road 16:24 16:44 16:52 17:16 17:28      
Spartleton Place 16:25 16:45 16:53 17:17 17:29      
Myrtlehall Gardens 16:26 16:46 16:54 17:18 17:30      
Berwick Drive 16:26 16:46 16:54 17:18 17:30      
Berwick Drive           18:12 18:22 18:47
Aberlady Crescent 16:27 16:47 16:55 17:19 17:31 18:13 18:23 18:48
Haddington Avenue 16:28 16:48 16:56 17:20 17:32 18:14 18:24 18:49
The Elms 16:29 16:49 16:57 17:21 17:33 18:14 18:24 18:49
Carberry Crescent 16:29 16:49 16:57 17:21 17:33 18:15 18:25 18:50
The Willows 16:30 16:50 16:58 17:22 17:34 18:15 18:25 18:50
Ormiston Crescent 16:30 16:50 16:58 17:22 17:34 18:15 18:25 18:50
Findowrie Street 16:31 16:51 16:59 17:23 17:35 18:16 18:26 18:51
Lothian Crescent 16:33 16:53 17:01 17:25 17:37 18:18 18:28 18:53
Library 16:34 16:54 17:02 17:26 17:38 18:19 18:29 18:54
Whitfield Loan 16:35 16:55 17:03 17:27 17:39 18:19 18:29 18:54
Drumgeith Park 16:35 16:55 17:03 17:27 17:39 18:20 18:30 18:55
Balunie Drive 16:36 16:56 17:04 17:28 17:40 18:20 18:30 18:55
Asda Milton 16:38 16:58 17:06 17:30 17:42 18:22 18:32 18:57
Longtown Street 16:39 16:59 17:07 17:31 17:43 18:23 18:33 18:58
Inglefield Street 16:40 17:00 17:08 17:32 17:44 18:23 18:33 18:58
Buick Place 16:41 17:01 17:09 17:33 17:45 18:24 18:34 18:59
Doon Terrace 16:42 17:02 17:10 17:34 17:46 18:25 18:35 19:00
Craighill Court 16:43 17:03 17:11 17:35 17:47 18:25 18:35 19:00
Kingennie Court 16:44 17:04 17:12 17:36 17:48 18:26 18:36 19:01
Rennel Road 16:45 17:05 17:13 17:37 17:49 18:27 18:37 19:02
Wortley Place 16:47 17:07 17:15 17:39 17:51 18:28 18:38 19:03
Morgan Academy 16:47 17:07 17:16 17:39 17:51 18:28 18:38 19:03
Stobswell 16:49 17:09 17:17 17:41 17:53 18:29 18:39 19:04
Park Avenue 16:49 17:09 17:18 17:41 17:53 18:30 18:40 19:05
Graham Place 16:51 17:11 17:20 17:43 17:55 18:31 18:41 19:06
Weavers Yard 16:52 17:12 17:21 17:44 17:56 18:32 18:42 19:07
Wishart Centre 16:53 17:13 17:23 17:45 17:57 18:33 18:43 19:08
Sinatras 16:54 17:14 17:24 17:46 17:58 18:34 18:44 19:09
Gellatly Street       17:47 17:59 18:35 18:45 19:10
Waterstones       17:47 17:59 18:35 18:45 19:10
Caird Hall       17:49 18:01 18:37 18:47 19:12
Whitehall Street       17:50 18:02 18:38 18:48 19:13
Inbound, Sunday
  15 15 15 15 15 15 15 15 15 15 15 15 15 15
Kirkconnell Terrace 10:47 11:17 11:47 12:17 12:47 13:17 13:47 14:17 14:47 15:17 15:47 16:17 16:47 17:17
Summerfield Gardens 10:47 11:17 11:47 12:17 12:47 13:17 13:47 14:17 14:47 15:17 15:47 16:17 16:47 17:17
Monkton Loan 10:47 11:17 11:47 12:17 12:47 13:17 13:47 14:17 14:47 15:17 15:47 16:17 16:47 17:17
Montpellier Gardens 10:48 11:18 11:48 12:18 12:48 13:18 13:48 14:18 14:48 15:18 15:48 16:18 16:48 17:18
Berwick Drive 10:49 11:19 11:49 12:19 12:49 13:19 13:49 14:19 14:49 15:19 15:49 16:19 16:49 17:19
Aberlady Crescent 10:50 11:20 11:50 12:20 12:50 13:20 13:50 14:20 14:50 15:20 15:50 16:20 16:50 17:20
Haddington Avenue 10:51 11:21 11:51 12:21 12:51 13:21 13:51 14:21 14:51 15:21 15:51 16:21 16:51 17:21
The Elms 10:51 11:21 11:51 12:21 12:51 13:21 13:51 14:21 14:51 15:21 15:51 16:21 16:51 17:21
Carberry Crescent 10:52 11:22 11:52 12:22 12:52 13:22 13:52 14:22 14:52 15:22 15:52 16:22 16:52 17:22
The Willows 10:52 11:22 11:52 12:22 12:52 13:22 13:52 14:22 14:52 15:22 15:52 16:22 16:52 17:22
Ormiston Crescent 10:52 11:22 11:52 12:22 12:52 13:22 13:52 14:22 14:52 15:22 15:52 16:22 16:52 17:22
Findowrie Street 10:53 11:23 11:53 12:23 12:53 13:23 13:53 14:23 14:53 15:23 15:53 16:23 16:53 17:23
Lothian Crescent 10:55 11:25 11:55 12:25 12:55 13:25 13:55 14:25 14:55 15:25 15:55 16:25 16:55 17:25
Library 10:56 11:26 11:56 12:26 12:56 13:26 13:56 14:26 14:56 15:26 15:56 16:26 16:56 17:26
Whitfield Loan 10:56 11:26 11:56 12:26 12:56 13:26 13:56 14:26 14:56 15:26 15:56 16:26 16:56 17:26
Drumgeith Park 10:57 11:27 11:57 12:27 12:57 13:27 13:57 14:27 14:57 15:27 15:57 16:27 16:57 17:27
Balunie Drive 10:57 11:27 11:57 12:27 12:57 13:27 13:57 14:27 14:57 15:27 15:57 16:27 16:57 17:27
Asda Milton 10:59 11:29 11:59 12:29 12:59 13:29 13:59 14:29 14:59 15:29 15:59 16:29 16:59 17:29
Longtown Street 11:00 11:30 12:00 12:30 13:00 13:30 14:00 14:30 15:00 15:30 16:00 16:30 17:00 17:30
Inglefield Street 11:01 11:31 12:01 12:31 13:01 13:31 14:01 14:31 15:01 15:31 16:01 16:31 17:01 17:31
Buick Place 11:02 11:32 12:02 12:32 13:02 13:32 14:02 14:32 15:02 15:32 16:02 16:32 17:02 17:32
Doon Terrace 11:03 11:33 12:03 12:33 13:03 13:33 14:03 14:33 15:03 15:33 16:03 16:33 17:03 17:33
Craighill Court 11:04 11:34 12:04 12:34 13:04 13:34 14:04 14:34 15:04 15:34 16:04 16:34 17:04 17:34
Kingennie Court 11:05 11:35 12:05 12:35 13:05 13:35 14:05 14:35 15:05 15:35 16:05 16:35 17:05 17:35
Rennel Road 11:06 11:36 12:06 12:36 13:06 13:36 14:06 14:36 15:06 15:36 16:06 16:36 17:06 17:36
Wortley Place 11:08 11:38 12:08 12:38 13:08 13:38 14:08 14:38 15:08 15:38 16:08 16:38 17:08 17:38
Morgan Academy 11:08 11:38 12:08 12:38 13:08 13:38 14:08 14:38 15:08 15:38 16:08 16:38 17:08 17:38
Stobswell 11:09 11:39 12:09 12:39 13:09 13:39 14:09 14:39 15:09 15:39 16:09 16:39 17:09 17:39
Park Avenue 11:10 11:40 12:10 12:40 13:10 13:40 14:10 14:40 15:10 15:40 16:10 16:40 17:10 17:40
Graham Place 11:11 11:41 12:11 12:41 13:11 13:41 14:11 14:41 15:11 15:41 16:11 16:41 17:11 17:41
Weavers Yard 11:12 11:42 12:12 12:42 13:12 13:42 14:12 14:42 15:12 15:42 16:12 16:42 17:12 17:42
Wishart Centre 11:13 11:43 12:13 12:43 13:13 13:43 14:13 14:43 15:13 15:43 16:13 16:43 17:13 17:43
Sinatras 11:14 11:44 12:14 12:44 13:14 13:44 14:14 14:44 15:14 15:44 16:14 16:44 17:14 17:44
Gellatly Street                            
Waterstones                            
Caird Hall                            
Whitehall Street                            
Inbound, Sunday (continued)
  15 15
Kirkconnell Terrace 17:52 18:20
Summerfield Gardens 17:52 18:20
Monkton Loan 17:52 18:20
Montpellier Gardens 17:53 18:21
Berwick Drive 17:54 18:22
Aberlady Crescent 17:55 18:23
Haddington Avenue 17:56 18:24
The Elms 17:56 18:24
Carberry Crescent 17:57 18:25
The Willows 17:57 18:25
Ormiston Crescent 17:57 18:25
Findowrie Street 17:58 18:26
Lothian Crescent 18:00 18:28
Library 18:01 18:29
Whitfield Loan 18:01 18:29
Drumgeith Park 18:02 18:30
Balunie Drive 18:02 18:30
Asda Milton 18:04 18:32
Longtown Street 18:05 18:33
Inglefield Street 18:05 18:33
Buick Place 18:06 18:34
Doon Terrace 18:07 18:35
Craighill Court 18:07 18:35
Kingennie Court 18:08 18:36
Rennel Road 18:09 18:37
Wortley Place 18:10 18:38
Morgan Academy 18:10 18:38
Stobswell 18:11 18:39
Park Avenue 18:12 18:40
Graham Place 18:13 18:41
Weavers Yard 18:14 18:42
Wishart Centre 18:15 18:43
Sinatras 18:16 18:44
Gellatly Street 18:17 18:45
Waterstones 18:17 18:45
Caird Hall 18:19 18:47
Whitehall Street 18:20 18:48
Outbound, Monday to Friday
  15 15 15 15 15 15 15 15 15 15 15 15 15 15
Sinatras                     07:43 08:44 09:24 09:44
Gellatly Street                     07:46 08:46 09:26 09:46
Forum Centre                     07:48 08:48 09:28 09:48
Forum Centre 05:05 05:35 06:32 06:48 07:12 07:19 08:21 08:41 09:11 09:21 07:48 08:51 09:31 09:51
Wellgate 05:06 05:36 06:33 06:49 07:13 07:20 08:22 08:42 09:12 09:22 07:49 08:52 09:32 09:52
Nelson Street 05:07 05:37 06:34 06:50 07:14 07:21 08:23 08:43 09:13 09:23 07:50 08:53 09:33 09:53
West Lyon Street 05:08 05:38 06:35 06:51 07:15 07:22 08:24 08:44 09:14 09:24 07:51 08:54 09:34 09:54
Dens Road 05:09 05:39 06:36 06:52 07:16 07:23 08:25 08:45 09:15 09:25 07:52 08:55 09:35 09:55
Stobswell Road 05:09 05:39 06:36 06:52 07:16 07:23 08:26 08:46 09:16 09:26 07:52 08:56 09:36 09:56
Baldovan Terace 05:10 05:40 06:37 06:53 07:17 07:24 08:27 08:47 09:17 09:27 07:53 08:57 09:37 09:57
Morgan Academy 05:11 05:41 06:38 06:54 07:18 07:25 08:28 08:48 09:18 09:28 07:54 08:58 09:38 09:58
Dalkeith Road 05:12 05:42 06:39 06:55 07:19 07:26 08:29 08:49 09:19 09:29 07:55 08:59 09:39 09:59
Clepington Road 05:13 05:43 06:40 06:56 07:20 07:27 08:30 08:50 09:20 09:30 07:56 09:00 09:40 10:00
Alloway Terrace 05:13 05:43 06:40 06:56 07:20 07:27 08:31 08:51 09:21 09:31 07:56 09:01 09:41 10:01
Craighill Court 05:14 05:44 06:41 06:57 07:21 07:28 08:31 08:51 09:21 09:31 07:57 09:01 09:41 10:01
Doon Terrace 05:14 05:44 06:41 06:57 07:21 07:28 08:32 08:52 09:22 09:32 07:57 09:02 09:42 10:02
Bridgend Street 05:15 05:45 06:42 06:58 07:22 07:29 08:33 08:53 09:23 09:33 07:58 09:03 09:43 10:03
Inglefield Street 05:16 05:46 06:43 06:59 07:23 07:30 08:33 08:53 09:23 09:33 07:59 09:03 09:43 10:03
Linfield Street 05:16 05:46 06:43 06:59 07:23 07:30 08:34 08:54 09:24 09:34 07:59 09:04 09:44 10:04
Asda Milton 05:17 05:47 06:44 07:00 07:24 07:31 08:35 08:55 09:25 09:35 08:00 09:05 09:45 10:05
Drumgeith Bar 05:19 05:49 06:46 07:02 07:26 07:33 08:37 08:57 09:27 09:37 08:02 09:07 09:47 10:07
Drumgeith Park 05:19 05:49 06:46 07:02 07:26 07:33 08:37 08:57 09:27 09:37 08:02 09:07 09:47 10:07
Whitfield Rise 05:19 05:49 06:46 07:02 07:26 07:34 08:38 08:58 09:28 09:38 08:03 09:08 09:48 10:08
Murrayfield Drive 05:20 05:50 06:47 07:03 07:27 07:35 08:39 08:59 09:29 09:39 08:04 09:09 09:49 10:09
Grampian Gardens 05:22 05:52 06:49 07:05 07:29 07:37 08:41 09:01 09:31 09:41 08:06 09:11 09:51 10:11
Ormiston Crescent 05:23 05:53 06:50 07:06 07:30 07:39 08:42 09:02 09:32 09:42 08:08 09:12 09:52 10:12
The Willows 05:23 05:53 06:50 07:06 07:30 07:39 08:43 09:03 09:33 09:43 08:08 09:13 09:53 10:13
Carberry Crescent 05:23 05:53 06:50 07:06 07:30 07:39 08:43 09:03 09:33 09:43 08:08 09:13 09:53 10:13
Haddington Avenue 05:24 05:54 06:51 07:07 07:31 07:40 08:43 09:03 09:33 09:43 08:09 09:13 09:53 10:13
Braeview Academy 05:24 05:54 06:51 07:07 07:31 07:41 08:44 09:04 09:34 09:44 08:10 09:14 09:54 10:14
Aberlady Crescent 05:25 05:55 06:52 07:08 07:32 07:41 08:45 09:05 09:35 09:45 08:10 09:15 09:55 10:15
Berwick Drive 05:25 05:55 06:52 07:08 07:32 07:42 08:46 09:06 09:36 09:46 08:11 09:16 09:56 10:16
Hawick Drive 05:26 05:56 06:53 07:09 07:33 07:43 08:46 09:06 09:36 09:46 08:12 09:16 09:56 10:16
Forties Road 05:26 05:56 06:53 07:09 07:33 07:43 08:47 09:07 09:37 09:47 08:12 09:17 09:57 10:17
Kilbride Place 05:27 05:57 06:54 07:10 07:34 07:45 08:48 09:08 09:38 09:48 08:14 09:18 09:58 10:18
Fenwick Place 05:28 05:58 06:55 07:11 07:35 07:46 08:49 09:09 09:39 09:49 08:15 09:19 09:59 10:19
Kirkconnell Terrace 05:29 05:59 06:56 07:12 07:36 07:47 08:50 09:10 09:40 09:50 08:16 09:20 10:00 10:20
Outbound, Monday to Friday (continued)
  15 15 15 15 15 15 15 15 15 15 15 15 15 15
Sinatras 09:54 10:14 10:24 10:44 10:54 11:14 11:24 11:44 11:54 12:14 12:24 12:44 12:54 13:14
Gellatly Street 09:56 10:16 10:26 10:46 10:56 11:16 11:26 11:46 11:56 12:16 12:26 12:46 12:56 13:16
Forum Centre 09:58 10:18 10:28 10:48 10:58 11:18 11:28 11:48 11:58 12:18 12:28 12:48 12:58 13:18
Forum Centre 10:01 10:21 10:31 10:51 11:01 11:21 11:31 11:51 12:01 12:21 12:31 12:51 13:01 13:21
Wellgate 10:02 10:22 10:32 10:52 11:02 11:22 11:32 11:52 12:02 12:22 12:32 12:52 13:02 13:22
Nelson Street 10:03 10:23 10:33 10:53 11:03 11:23 11:33 11:53 12:03 12:23 12:33 12:53 13:03 13:23
West Lyon Street 10:04 10:24 10:34 10:54 11:04 11:24 11:34 11:54 12:04 12:24 12:34 12:54 13:04 13:24
Dens Road 10:05 10:25 10:35 10:55 11:05 11:25 11:35 11:55 12:05 12:25 12:35 12:55 13:05 13:25
Stobswell Road 10:06 10:26 10:36 10:56 11:06 11:26 11:36 11:56 12:06 12:26 12:36 12:56 13:06 13:26
Baldovan Terace 10:07 10:27 10:37 10:57 11:07 11:27 11:37 11:57 12:07 12:27 12:37 12:57 13:07 13:27
Morgan Academy 10:08 10:28 10:38 10:58 11:08 11:28 11:38 11:58 12:08 12:28 12:38 12:58 13:08 13:28
Dalkeith Road 10:09 10:29 10:39 10:59 11:09 11:29 11:39 11:59 12:09 12:29 12:39 12:59 13:09 13:29
Clepington Road 10:10 10:30 10:40 11:00 11:10 11:30 11:40 12:00 12:10 12:30 12:40 13:00 13:10 13:30
Alloway Terrace 10:11 10:31 10:41 11:01 11:11 11:31 11:41 12:01 12:11 12:31 12:41 13:01 13:11 13:31
Craighill Court 10:11 10:31 10:41 11:01 11:11 11:31 11:41 12:01 12:11 12:31 12:41 13:01 13:11 13:31
Doon Terrace 10:12 10:32 10:42 11:02 11:12 11:32 11:42 12:02 12:12 12:32 12:42 13:02 13:12 13:32
Bridgend Street 10:13 10:33 10:43 11:03 11:13 11:33 11:43 12:03 12:13 12:33 12:43 13:03 13:13 13:33
Inglefield Street 10:13 10:33 10:43 11:03 11:13 11:33 11:43 12:03 12:13 12:33 12:43 13:03 13:13 13:33
Linfield Street 10:14 10:34 10:44 11:04 11:14 11:34 11:44 12:04 12:14 12:34 12:44 13:04 13:14 13:34
Asda Milton 10:15 10:35 10:45 11:05 11:15 11:35 11:45 12:05 12:15 12:35 12:45 13:05 13:15 13:35
Drumgeith Bar 10:17 10:37 10:47 11:07 11:17 11:37 11:47 12:07 12:17 12:37 12:47 13:07 13:17 13:37
Drumgeith Park 10:17 10:37 10:47 11:07 11:17 11:37 11:47 12:07 12:17 12:37 12:47 13:07 13:17 13:37
Whitfield Rise 10:18 10:38 10:48 11:08 11:18 11:38 11:48 12:08 12:18 12:38 12:48 13:08 13:18 13:38
Murrayfield Drive 10:19 10:39 10:49 11:09 11:19 11:39 11:49 12:09 12:19 12:39 12:49 13:09 13:19 13:39
Grampian Gardens 10:21 10:41 10:51 11:11 11:21 11:41 11:51 12:11 12:21 12:41 12:51 13:11 13:21 13:41
Ormiston Crescent 10:22 10:42 10:52 11:12 11:22 11:42 11:52 12:12 12:22 12:42 12:52 13:12 13:22 13:42
The Willows 10:23 10:43 10:53 11:13 11:23 11:43 11:53 12:13 12:23 12:43 12:53 13:13 13:23 13:43
Carberry Crescent 10:23 10:43 10:53 11:13 11:23 11:43 11:53 12:13 12:23 12:43 12:53 13:13 13:23 13:43
Haddington Avenue 10:23 10:43 10:53 11:13 11:23 11:43 11:53 12:13 12:23 12:43 12:53 13:13 13:23 13:43
Braeview Academy 10:24 10:44 10:54 11:14 11:24 11:44 11:54 12:14 12:24 12:44 12:54 13:14 13:24 13:44
Aberlady Crescent 10:25 10:45 10:55 11:15 11:25 11:45 11:55 12:15 12:25 12:45 12:55 13:15 13:25 13:45
Berwick Drive 10:26 10:46 10:56 11:16 11:26 11:46 11:56 12:16 12:26 12:46 12:56 13:16 13:26 13:46
Hawick Drive 10:26 10:46 10:56 11:16 11:26 11:46 11:56 12:16 12:26 12:46 12:56 13:16 13:26 13:46
Forties Road 10:27 10:47 10:57 11:17 11:27 11:47 11:57 12:17 12:27 12:47 12:57 13:17 13:27 13:47
Kilbride Place 10:28 10:48 10:58 11:18 11:28 11:48 11:58 12:18 12:28 12:48 12:58 13:18 13:28 13:48
Fenwick Place 10:29 10:49 10:59 11:19 11:29 11:49 11:59 12:19 12:29 12:49 12:59 13:19 13:29 13:49
Kirkconnell Terrace 10:30 10:50 11:00 11:20 11:30 11:50 12:00 12:20 12:30 12:50 13:00 13:20 13:30 13:50
Outbound, Monday to Friday (continued)
  15 15 15 15 15 15 15 15 15 15 15 15 15 15
Sinatras 13:24 13:44 13:54 14:14 14:24 14:44 14:54 15:14 15:24 15:46 15:58 16:22 16:46 16:58
Gellatly Street 13:26 13:46 13:56 14:16 14:26 14:46 14:56 15:16 15:26 15:49 16:01 16:25 16:49 17:01
Forum Centre 13:28 13:48 13:58 14:18 14:28 14:48 14:58 15:18 15:28 15:51 16:03 16:27 16:51 17:03
Forum Centre 13:31 13:51 14:01 14:21 14:31 14:51 15:01 15:26 15:36 15:54 16:06 16:30 16:54 17:09
Wellgate 13:32 13:52 14:02 14:22 14:32 14:52 15:02 15:27 15:37 15:55 16:07 16:31 16:55 17:10
Nelson Street 13:33 13:53 14:03 14:23 14:33 14:53 15:03 15:28 15:38 15:56 16:08 16:32 16:56 17:11
West Lyon Street 13:34 13:54 14:04 14:24 14:34 14:54 15:04 15:29 15:39 15:57 16:09 16:33 16:57 17:12
Dens Road 13:35 13:55 14:05 14:25 14:35 14:55 15:05 15:30 15:40 15:58 16:10 16:34 16:58 17:14
Stobswell Road 13:36 13:56 14:06 14:26 14:36 14:56 15:06 15:31 15:41 15:59 16:11 16:35 16:59 17:14
Baldovan Terace 13:37 13:57 14:07 14:27 14:37 14:57 15:07 15:32 15:42 16:00 16:12 16:36 17:00 17:16
Morgan Academy 13:38 13:58 14:08 14:28 14:38 14:58 15:08 15:33 15:43 16:01 16:13 16:37 17:01 17:16
Dalkeith Road 13:39 13:59 14:09 14:29 14:39 14:59 15:09 15:34 15:44 16:02 16:14 16:38 17:02 17:18
Clepington Road 13:40 14:00 14:10 14:30 14:40 15:00 15:10 15:35 15:45 16:03 16:15 16:39 17:03 17:19
Alloway Terrace 13:41 14:01 14:11 14:31 14:41 15:01 15:11 15:36 15:46 16:04 16:16 16:40 17:04 17:20
Craighill Court 13:41 14:01 14:11 14:31 14:41 15:01 15:11 15:36 15:46 16:04 16:16 16:40 17:04 17:20
Doon Terrace 13:42 14:02 14:12 14:32 14:42 15:02 15:12 15:37 15:47 16:05 16:17 16:41 17:05 17:21
Bridgend Street 13:43 14:03 14:13 14:33 14:43 15:03 15:13 15:38 15:48 16:06 16:18 16:42 17:06 17:22
Inglefield Street 13:43 14:03 14:13 14:33 14:43 15:03 15:13 15:38 15:48 16:06 16:18 16:42 17:06 17:22
Linfield Street 13:44 14:04 14:14 14:34 14:44 15:04 15:14 15:39 15:49 16:07 16:19 16:43 17:07 17:23
Asda Milton 13:45 14:05 14:15 14:35 14:45 15:05 15:15 15:40 15:50 16:08 16:20 16:44 17:08 17:24
Drumgeith Bar 13:47 14:07 14:17 14:37 14:47 15:07 15:17 15:42 15:52 16:10 16:22 16:46 17:10 17:26
Drumgeith Park 13:47 14:07 14:17 14:37 14:47 15:07 15:17 15:42 15:52 16:10 16:22 16:46 17:10 17:26
Whitfield Rise 13:48 14:08 14:18 14:38 14:48 15:08 15:18 15:43 15:53 16:11 16:23 16:47 17:11 17:27
Murrayfield Drive 13:49 14:09 14:19 14:39 14:49 15:09 15:19 15:44 15:54 16:12 16:24 16:48 17:12 17:28
Grampian Gardens 13:51 14:11 14:21 14:41 14:51 15:11 15:21 15:46 15:56 16:16 16:28 16:52 17:16 17:32
Ormiston Crescent 13:52 14:12 14:22 14:42 14:52 15:12 15:22 15:47 15:57 16:17 16:29 16:53 17:17 17:33
The Willows 13:53 14:13 14:23 14:43 14:53 15:13 15:23 15:48 15:58 16:18 16:30 16:54 17:18 17:34
Carberry Crescent 13:53 14:13 14:23 14:43 14:53 15:13 15:23 15:48 15:58 16:18 16:30 16:54 17:18 17:34
Haddington Avenue 13:53 14:13 14:23 14:43 14:53 15:13 15:23 15:48 15:58 16:19 16:31 16:55 17:19 17:35
Braeview Academy 13:54 14:14 14:24 14:44 14:54 15:14 15:24 15:49 15:59 16:20 16:32 16:56 17:20 17:36
Aberlady Crescent 13:55 14:15 14:25 14:45 14:55 15:15 15:25 15:50 16:00 16:21 16:33 16:57 17:21 17:37
Berwick Drive 13:56 14:16 14:26 14:46 14:56 15:16 15:26 15:51 16:01 16:22 16:34 16:58 17:22 17:38
Hawick Drive 13:56 14:16 14:26 14:46 14:56 15:16 15:26 15:51 16:01 16:23 16:35 16:59 17:23 17:39
Forties Road 13:57 14:17 14:27 14:47 14:57 15:17 15:27 15:52 16:02 16:24 16:36 17:00 17:24 17:40
Kilbride Place 13:58 14:18 14:28 14:48 14:58 15:18 15:28 15:53 16:03 16:26 16:38 17:02 17:26 17:42
Fenwick Place 13:59 14:19 14:29 14:49 14:59 15:19 15:29 15:54 16:04 16:27 16:39 17:03 17:27 17:43
Kirkconnell Terrace 14:00 14:20 14:30 14:50 15:00 15:20 15:30 15:55 16:05 16:28 16:40 17:04 17:28 17:44
Outbound, Monday to Friday (continued)
  15 15 15
Sinatras 17:24 17:46 17:58
Gellatly Street 17:26 17:49 18:01
Forum Centre 17:28 17:51 18:03
Forum Centre 17:36 17:58 18:10
Wellgate 17:37 17:59 18:11
Nelson Street 17:38 18:00 18:12
West Lyon Street 17:39 18:01 18:13
Dens Road 17:40 18:03 18:14
Stobswell Road 17:41 18:03 18:15
Baldovan Terace 17:42 18:05 18:16
Morgan Academy 17:43 18:05 18:17
Dalkeith Road 17:44 18:07 18:18
Clepington Road 17:45 18:08 18:19
Alloway Terrace 17:46 18:09 18:20
Craighill Court 17:46 18:09 18:20
Doon Terrace 17:47 18:10 18:21
Bridgend Street 17:48 18:11 18:22
Inglefield Street 17:48 18:11 18:22
Linfield Street 17:49 18:12 18:23
Asda Milton 17:50 18:13 18:24
Drumgeith Bar 17:52 18:15 18:26
Drumgeith Park 17:52 18:15 18:26
Whitfield Rise 17:53 18:16 18:27
Murrayfield Drive 17:54 18:17 18:28
Grampian Gardens 17:56 18:20 18:31
Ormiston Crescent 17:57 18:21 18:32
The Willows 17:58 18:22 18:33
Carberry Crescent 17:58 18:22 18:33
Haddington Avenue 17:58 18:23 18:34
Braeview Academy 17:59 18:24 18:35
Aberlady Crescent 18:00 18:25 18:36
Berwick Drive 18:01 18:26 18:37
Hawick Drive 18:01 18:26 18:37
Forties Road 18:02 18:27 18:38
Kilbride Place 18:03 18:29 18:40
Fenwick Place 18:04 18:30 18:41
Kirkconnell Terrace 18:05 18:31 18:42
Outbound, Saturday
  15 15 15 15 15 15 15 15 15 15 15 15 15 15
Sinatras                   09:19 09:54 10:19 10:44 10:54
Gellatly Street                   09:21 09:56 10:21 10:46 10:56
Forum Centre                   09:23 09:58 10:23 10:48 10:58
Forum Centre 05:15 05:40 08:01 08:26 08:56 09:51 10:21 18:01 18:11 09:26 10:01 10:31 10:51 11:01
Wellgate 05:16 05:41 08:02 08:27 08:57 09:52 10:22 18:02 18:12 09:27 10:02 10:32 10:52 11:02
Nelson Street 05:17 05:42 08:03 08:28 08:58 09:53 10:23 18:03 18:13 09:28 10:03 10:33 10:53 11:03
West Lyon Street 05:18 05:43 08:04 08:29 08:59 09:54 10:24 18:04 18:14 09:29 10:04 10:34 10:54 11:04
Dens Road 05:19 05:44 08:05 08:30 09:00 09:55 10:25 18:05 18:15 09:30 10:05 10:35 10:55 11:05
Stobswell Road 05:19 05:44 08:05 08:31 09:01 09:56 10:26 18:06 18:16 09:31 10:06 10:36 10:56 11:06
Baldovan Terace 05:20 05:45 08:06 08:32 09:02 09:57 10:27 18:07 18:17 09:32 10:07 10:37 10:57 11:07
Morgan Academy 05:21 05:46 08:07 08:33 09:03 09:58 10:28 18:08 18:18 09:33 10:08 10:38 10:58 11:08
Dalkeith Road 05:22 05:47 08:08 08:34 09:04 09:59 10:29 18:09 18:19 09:34 10:09 10:39 10:59 11:09
Clepington Road 05:23 05:48 08:09 08:35 09:05 10:00 10:30 18:10 18:20 09:35 10:10 10:40 11:00 11:10
Alloway Terrace 05:23 05:48 08:09 08:36 09:06 10:01 10:31 18:11 18:21 09:36 10:11 10:41 11:01 11:11
Craighill Court 05:24 05:49 08:10 08:36 09:06 10:01 10:31 18:11 18:21 09:36 10:11 10:41 11:01 11:11
Doon Terrace 05:24 05:49 08:10 08:37 09:07 10:02 10:32 18:12 18:22 09:37 10:12 10:42 11:02 11:12
Bridgend Street 05:25 05:50 08:11 08:38 09:08 10:03 10:33 18:13 18:23 09:38 10:13 10:43 11:03 11:13
Inglefield Street 05:26 05:51 08:12 08:38 09:08 10:03 10:33 18:13 18:23 09:38 10:13 10:43 11:03 11:13
Linfield Street 05:26 05:51 08:12 08:39 09:09 10:04 10:34 18:14 18:24 09:39 10:14 10:44 11:04 11:14
Asda Milton 05:27 05:52 08:13 08:40 09:10 10:05 10:35 18:15 18:25 09:40 10:15 10:45 11:05 11:15
Drumgeith Bar 05:29 05:54 08:15 08:42 09:12 10:07 10:37 18:17 18:27 09:42 10:17 10:47 11:07 11:17
Drumgeith Park 05:29 05:54 08:15 08:42 09:12 10:07 10:37 18:17 18:27 09:42 10:17 10:47 11:07 11:17
Whitfield Rise 05:30 05:55 08:16 08:43 09:13 10:08 10:38 18:18 18:28 09:43 10:18 10:48 11:08 11:18
Murrayfield Drive 05:31 05:56 08:17 08:44 09:14 10:09 10:39 18:19 18:29 09:44 10:19 10:49 11:09 11:19
Grampian Gardens 05:33 05:58 08:19 08:46 09:16 10:11 10:41 18:21 18:31 09:46 10:21 10:51 11:11 11:21
Ormiston Crescent 05:35 06:00 08:21 08:47 09:17 10:12 10:42 18:22 18:32 09:47 10:22 10:52 11:12 11:22
The Willows 05:35 06:00 08:21 08:48 09:18 10:13 10:43 18:23 18:33 09:48 10:23 10:53 11:13 11:23
Carberry Crescent 05:35 06:00 08:21 08:48 09:18 10:13 10:43 18:23 18:33 09:48 10:23 10:53 11:13 11:23
Haddington Avenue 05:36 06:01 08:22 08:48 09:18 10:13 10:43 18:23 18:33 09:48 10:23 10:53 11:13 11:23
Braeview Academy 05:37 06:02 08:23 08:49 09:19 10:14 10:44 18:24 18:34 09:49 10:24 10:54 11:14 11:24
Aberlady Crescent 05:37 06:02 08:23 08:50 09:20 10:15 10:45 18:25 18:35 09:50 10:25 10:55 11:15 11:25
Berwick Drive 05:38 06:03 08:24 08:51 09:21 10:16 10:46 18:26 18:36 09:51 10:26 10:56 11:16 11:26
Hawick Drive 05:39 06:04 08:25 08:51 09:21 10:16 10:46 18:26 18:36 09:51 10:26 10:56 11:16 11:26
Forties Road 05:39 06:04 08:25 08:52 09:22 10:17 10:47 18:27 18:37 09:52 10:27 10:57 11:17 11:27
Kilbride Place 05:41 06:06 08:27 08:53 09:23 10:18 10:48 18:28 18:38 09:53 10:28 10:58 11:18 11:28
Fenwick Place 05:42 06:07 08:28 08:54 09:24 10:19 10:49 18:29 18:39 09:54 10:29 10:59 11:19 11:29
Kirkconnell Terrace 05:43 06:08 08:29 08:55 09:25 10:20 10:50 18:30 18:40 09:55 10:30 11:00 11:20 11:30
Outbound, Saturday (continued)
  15 15 15 15 15 15 15 15 15 15 15 15 15 15
Sinatras 11:14 11:24 11:44 11:54 12:14 12:24 12:44 12:54 13:14 13:24 13:44 13:54 14:14 14:24
Gellatly Street 11:16 11:26 11:46 11:56 12:16 12:26 12:46 12:56 13:16 13:26 13:46 13:56 14:16 14:26
Forum Centre 11:18 11:28 11:48 11:58 12:18 12:28 12:48 12:58 13:18 13:28 13:48 13:58 14:18 14:28
Forum Centre 11:21 11:31 11:51 12:01 12:21 12:31 12:51 13:01 13:21 13:31 13:51 14:01 14:21 14:31
Wellgate 11:22 11:32 11:52 12:02 12:22 12:32 12:52 13:02 13:22 13:32 13:52 14:02 14:22 14:32
Nelson Street 11:23 11:33 11:53 12:03 12:23 12:33 12:53 13:03 13:23 13:33 13:53 14:03 14:23 14:33
West Lyon Street 11:24 11:34 11:54 12:04 12:24 12:34 12:54 13:04 13:24 13:34 13:54 14:04 14:24 14:34
Dens Road 11:25 11:35 11:55 12:05 12:25 12:35 12:55 13:05 13:25 13:35 13:55 14:05 14:25 14:35
Stobswell Road 11:26 11:36 11:56 12:06 12:26 12:36 12:56 13:06 13:26 13:36 13:56 14:06 14:26 14:36
Baldovan Terace 11:27 11:37 11:57 12:07 12:27 12:37 12:57 13:07 13:27 13:37 13:57 14:07 14:27 14:37
Morgan Academy 11:28 11:38 11:58 12:08 12:28 12:38 12:58 13:08 13:28 13:38 13:58 14:08 14:28 14:38
Dalkeith Road 11:29 11:39 11:59 12:09 12:29 12:39 12:59 13:09 13:29 13:39 13:59 14:09 14:29 14:39
Clepington Road 11:30 11:40 12:00 12:10 12:30 12:40 13:00 13:10 13:30 13:40 14:00 14:10 14:30 14:40
Alloway Terrace 11:31 11:41 12:01 12:11 12:31 12:41 13:01 13:11 13:31 13:41 14:01 14:11 14:31 14:41
Craighill Court 11:31 11:41 12:01 12:11 12:31 12:41 13:01 13:11 13:31 13:41 14:01 14:11 14:31 14:41
Doon Terrace 11:32 11:42 12:02 12:12 12:32 12:42 13:02 13:12 13:32 13:42 14:02 14:12 14:32 14:42
Bridgend Street 11:33 11:43 12:03 12:13 12:33 12:43 13:03 13:13 13:33 13:43 14:03 14:13 14:33 14:43
Inglefield Street 11:33 11:43 12:03 12:13 12:33 12:43 13:03 13:13 13:33 13:43 14:03 14:13 14:33 14:43
Linfield Street 11:34 11:44 12:04 12:14 12:34 12:44 13:04 13:14 13:34 13:44 14:04 14:14 14:34 14:44
Asda Milton 11:35 11:45 12:05 12:15 12:35 12:45 13:05 13:15 13:35 13:45 14:05 14:15 14:35 14:45
Drumgeith Bar 11:37 11:47 12:07 12:17 12:37 12:47 13:07 13:17 13:37 13:47 14:07 14:17 14:37 14:47
Drumgeith Park 11:37 11:47 12:07 12:17 12:37 12:47 13:07 13:17 13:37 13:47 14:07 14:17 14:37 14:47
Whitfield Rise 11:38 11:48 12:08 12:18 12:38 12:48 13:08 13:18 13:38 13:48 14:08 14:18 14:38 14:48
Murrayfield Drive 11:39 11:49 12:09 12:19 12:39 12:49 13:09 13:19 13:39 13:49 14:09 14:19 14:39 14:49
Grampian Gardens 11:41 11:51 12:11 12:21 12:41 12:51 13:11 13:21 13:41 13:51 14:11 14:21 14:41 14:51
Ormiston Crescent 11:42 11:52 12:12 12:22 12:42 12:52 13:12 13:22 13:42 13:52 14:12 14:22 14:42 14:52
The Willows 11:43 11:53 12:13 12:23 12:43 12:53 13:13 13:23 13:43 13:53 14:13 14:23 14:43 14:53
Carberry Crescent 11:43 11:53 12:13 12:23 12:43 12:53 13:13 13:23 13:43 13:53 14:13 14:23 14:43 14:53
Haddington Avenue 11:43 11:53 12:13 12:23 12:43 12:53 13:13 13:23 13:43 13:53 14:13 14:23 14:43 14:53
Braeview Academy 11:44 11:54 12:14 12:24 12:44 12:54 13:14 13:24 13:44 13:54 14:14 14:24 14:44 14:54
Aberlady Crescent 11:45 11:55 12:15 12:25 12:45 12:55 13:15 13:25 13:45 13:55 14:15 14:25 14:45 14:55
Berwick Drive 11:46 11:56 12:16 12:26 12:46 12:56 13:16 13:26 13:46 13:56 14:16 14:26 14:46 14:56
Hawick Drive 11:46 11:56 12:16 12:26 12:46 12:56 13:16 13:26 13:46 13:56 14:16 14:26 14:46 14:56
Forties Road 11:47 11:57 12:17 12:27 12:47 12:57 13:17 13:27 13:47 13:57 14:17 14:27 14:47 14:57
Kilbride Place 11:48 11:58 12:18 12:28 12:48 12:58 13:18 13:28 13:48 13:58 14:18 14:28 14:48 14:58
Fenwick Place 11:49 11:59 12:19 12:29 12:49 12:59 13:19 13:29 13:49 13:59 14:19 14:29 14:49 14:59
Kirkconnell Terrace 11:50 12:00 12:20 12:30 12:50 13:00 13:20 13:30 13:50 14:00 14:20 14:30 14:50 15:00
Outbound, Saturday (continued)
  15 15 15 15 15 15 15 15 15 15 15 15
Sinatras 14:44 14:54 15:14 15:24 15:44 15:54 16:14 16:24 16:44 16:54 17:14 17:29
Gellatly Street 14:46 14:56 15:16 15:26 15:46 15:56 16:16 16:26 16:46 16:56 17:16 17:31
Forum Centre 14:48 14:58 15:18 15:28 15:48 15:58 16:18 16:28 16:48 16:58 17:18 17:33
Forum Centre 14:51 15:01 15:21 15:31 15:51 16:01 16:21 16:31 16:51 17:01 17:21 17:36
Wellgate 14:52 15:02 15:22 15:32 15:52 16:02 16:22 16:32 16:52 17:02 17:22 17:37
Nelson Street 14:53 15:03 15:23 15:33 15:53 16:03 16:23 16:33 16:53 17:03 17:23 17:38
West Lyon Street 14:54 15:04 15:24 15:34 15:54 16:04 16:24 16:34 16:54 17:04 17:24 17:39
Dens Road 14:55 15:05 15:25 15:35 15:55 16:05 16:25 16:35 16:55 17:05 17:25 17:40
Stobswell Road 14:56 15:06 15:26 15:36 15:56 16:06 16:26 16:36 16:56 17:06 17:26 17:41
Baldovan Terace 14:57 15:07 15:27 15:37 15:57 16:07 16:27 16:37 16:57 17:07 17:27 17:42
Morgan Academy 14:58 15:08 15:28 15:38 15:58 16:08 16:28 16:38 16:58 17:08 17:28 17:43
Dalkeith Road 14:59 15:09 15:29 15:39 15:59 16:09 16:29 16:39 16:59 17:09 17:29 17:44
Clepington Road 15:00 15:10 15:30 15:40 16:00 16:10 16:30 16:40 17:00 17:10 17:30 17:45
Alloway Terrace 15:01 15:11 15:31 15:41 16:01 16:11 16:31 16:41 17:01 17:11 17:31 17:46
Craighill Court 15:01 15:11 15:31 15:41 16:01 16:11 16:31 16:41 17:01 17:11 17:31 17:46
Doon Terrace 15:02 15:12 15:32 15:42 16:02 16:12 16:32 16:42 17:02 17:12 17:32 17:47
Bridgend Street 15:03 15:13 15:33 15:43 16:03 16:13 16:33 16:43 17:03 17:13 17:33 17:48
Inglefield Street 15:03 15:13 15:33 15:43 16:03 16:13 16:33 16:43 17:03 17:13 17:33 17:48
Linfield Street 15:04 15:14 15:34 15:44 16:04 16:14 16:34 16:44 17:04 17:14 17:34 17:49
Asda Milton 15:05 15:15 15:35 15:45 16:05 16:15 16:35 16:45 17:05 17:15 17:35 17:50
Drumgeith Bar 15:07 15:17 15:37 15:47 16:07 16:17 16:37 16:47 17:07 17:17 17:37 17:52
Drumgeith Park 15:07 15:17 15:37 15:47 16:07 16:17 16:37 16:47 17:07 17:17 17:37 17:52
Whitfield Rise 15:08 15:18 15:38 15:48 16:08 16:18 16:38 16:48 17:08 17:18 17:38 17:53
Murrayfield Drive 15:09 15:19 15:39 15:49 16:09 16:19 16:39 16:49 17:09 17:19 17:39 17:54
Grampian Gardens 15:11 15:21 15:41 15:51 16:11 16:21 16:41 16:51 17:11 17:21 17:41 17:56
Ormiston Crescent 15:12 15:22 15:42 15:52 16:12 16:22 16:42 16:52 17:12 17:22 17:42 17:57
The Willows 15:13 15:23 15:43 15:53 16:13 16:23 16:43 16:53 17:13 17:23 17:43 17:58
Carberry Crescent 15:13 15:23 15:43 15:53 16:13 16:23 16:43 16:53 17:13 17:23 17:43 17:58
Haddington Avenue 15:13 15:23 15:43 15:53 16:13 16:23 16:43 16:53 17:13 17:23 17:43 17:58
Braeview Academy 15:14 15:24 15:44 15:54 16:14 16:24 16:44 16:54 17:14 17:24 17:44 17:59
Aberlady Crescent 15:15 15:25 15:45 15:55 16:15 16:25 16:45 16:55 17:15 17:25 17:45 18:00
Berwick Drive 15:16 15:26 15:46 15:56 16:16 16:26 16:46 16:56 17:16 17:26 17:46 18:01
Hawick Drive 15:16 15:26 15:46 15:56 16:16 16:26 16:46 16:56 17:16 17:26 17:46 18:01
Forties Road 15:17 15:27 15:47 15:57 16:17 16:27 16:47 16:57 17:17 17:27 17:47 18:02
Kilbride Place 15:18 15:28 15:48 15:58 16:18 16:28 16:48 16:58 17:18 17:28 17:48 18:03
Fenwick Place 15:19 15:29 15:49 15:59 16:19 16:29 16:49 16:59 17:19 17:29 17:49 18:04
Kirkconnell Terrace 15:20 15:30 15:50 16:00 16:20 16:30 16:50 17:00 17:20 17:30 17:50 18:05
Outbound, Sunday
  15 15 15 15 15 15 15 15 15 15 15 15 15 15
Sinatras         11:14 11:44 12:14 12:44 13:14 13:44 14:14 14:44 15:14 15:44
Gellatly Street         11:15 11:45 12:15 12:45 13:15 13:45 14:15 14:45 15:15 15:45
Forum Centre         11:17 11:47 12:17 12:47 13:17 13:47 14:17 14:47 15:17 15:47
Forum Centre 08:36 10:21 10:51 11:36 11:20 11:50 12:20 12:50 13:20 13:50 14:20 14:50 15:20 15:50
Wellgate 08:37 10:22 10:52 11:37 11:21 11:51 12:21 12:51 13:21 13:51 14:21 14:51 15:21 15:51
Nelson Street 08:38 10:23 10:53 11:38 11:22 11:52 12:22 12:52 13:22 13:52 14:22 14:52 15:22 15:52
West Lyon Street 08:39 10:24 10:54 11:39 11:23 11:53 12:23 12:53 13:23 13:53 14:23 14:53 15:23 15:53
Dens Road 08:40 10:25 10:55 11:40 11:24 11:54 12:24 12:54 13:24 13:54 14:24 14:54 15:24 15:54
Stobswell Road 08:40 10:25 10:55 11:40 11:24 11:54 12:24 12:54 13:24 13:54 14:24 14:54 15:24 15:54
Baldovan Terace 08:41 10:26 10:56 11:41 11:25 11:55 12:25 12:55 13:25 13:55 14:25 14:55 15:25 15:55
Morgan Academy 08:42 10:27 10:57 11:42 11:26 11:56 12:26 12:56 13:26 13:56 14:26 14:56 15:26 15:56
Dalkeith Road 08:43 10:28 10:58 11:43 11:27 11:57 12:27 12:57 13:27 13:57 14:27 14:57 15:27 15:57
Clepington Road 08:44 10:29 10:59 11:44 11:28 11:58 12:28 12:58 13:28 13:58 14:28 14:58 15:28 15:58
Alloway Terrace 08:44 10:29 10:59 11:44 11:28 11:58 12:28 12:58 13:28 13:58 14:28 14:58 15:28 15:58
Craighill Court 08:45 10:30 11:00 11:45 11:29 11:59 12:29 12:59 13:29 13:59 14:29 14:59 15:29 15:59
Doon Terrace 08:45 10:30 11:00 11:45 11:29 11:59 12:29 12:59 13:29 13:59 14:29 14:59 15:29 15:59
Bridgend Street 08:46 10:31 11:01 11:46 11:30 12:00 12:30 13:00 13:30 14:00 14:30 15:00 15:30 16:00
Inglefield Street 08:46 10:31 11:01 11:46 11:30 12:00 12:30 13:00 13:30 14:00 14:30 15:00 15:30 16:00
Linfield Street 08:47 10:32 11:02 11:47 11:31 12:01 12:31 13:01 13:31 14:01 14:31 15:01 15:31 16:01
Asda Milton 08:47 10:32 11:02 11:47 11:31 12:01 12:31 13:01 13:31 14:01 14:31 15:01 15:31 16:01
Drumgeith Bar 08:49 10:34 11:04 11:49 11:33 12:03 12:33 13:03 13:33 14:03 14:33 15:03 15:33 16:03
Drumgeith Park 08:49 10:34 11:04 11:49 11:33 12:03 12:33 13:03 13:33 14:03 14:33 15:03 15:33 16:03
Whitfield Rise 08:50 10:35 11:05 11:50 11:34 12:04 12:34 13:04 13:34 14:04 14:34 15:04 15:34 16:04
Murrayfield Drive 08:51 10:36 11:06 11:51 11:35 12:05 12:35 13:05 13:35 14:05 14:35 15:05 15:35 16:05
Grampian Gardens 08:53 10:38 11:08 11:53 11:37 12:07 12:37 13:07 13:37 14:07 14:37 15:07 15:37 16:07
Ormiston Crescent 08:54 10:39 11:09 11:54 11:38 12:08 12:38 13:08 13:38 14:08 14:38 15:08 15:38 16:08
The Willows 08:55 10:40 11:10 11:55 11:39 12:09 12:39 13:09 13:39 14:09 14:39 15:09 15:39 16:09
Carberry Crescent 08:55 10:40 11:10 11:55 11:39 12:09 12:39 13:09 13:39 14:09 14:39 15:09 15:39 16:09
Haddington Avenue 08:55 10:40 11:10 11:55 11:39 12:09 12:39 13:09 13:39 14:09 14:39 15:09 15:39 16:09
Braeview Academy 08:56 10:41 11:11 11:56 11:40 12:10 12:40 13:10 13:40 14:10 14:40 15:10 15:40 16:10
Aberlady Crescent 08:57 10:42 11:12 11:57 11:41 12:11 12:41 13:11 13:41 14:11 14:41 15:11 15:41 16:11
Berwick Drive 08:58 10:43 11:13 11:58 11:42 12:12 12:42 13:12 13:42 14:12 14:42 15:12 15:42 16:12
Hawick Drive 08:58 10:43 11:13 11:58 11:42 12:12 12:42 13:12 13:42 14:12 14:42 15:12 15:42 16:12
Forties Road 08:59 10:44 11:14 11:59 11:43 12:13 12:43 13:13 13:43 14:13 14:43 15:13 15:43 16:13
Kilbride Place 09:00 10:45 11:15 12:00 11:44 12:14 12:44 13:14 13:44 14:14 14:44 15:14 15:44 16:14
Fenwick Place 09:01 10:46 11:16 12:01 11:45 12:15 12:45 13:15 13:45 14:15 14:45 15:15 15:45 16:15
Kirkconnell Terrace 09:02 10:47 11:17 12:02 11:46 12:16 12:46 13:16 13:46 14:16 14:46 15:16 15:46 16:16
Outbound, Sunday (continued)
  15 15 15 15
Sinatras 16:14 16:44 17:14 17:44
Gellatly Street 16:15 16:45 17:16 17:45
Forum Centre 16:17 16:47 17:18 17:47
Forum Centre 16:20 16:50 17:21 17:50
Wellgate 16:21 16:51 17:22 17:51
Nelson Street 16:22 16:52 17:23 17:52
West Lyon Street 16:23 16:53 17:24 17:53
Dens Road 16:24 16:54 17:25 17:54
Stobswell Road 16:24 16:54 17:26 17:54
Baldovan Terace 16:25 16:55 17:27 17:55
Morgan Academy 16:26 16:56 17:28 17:56
Dalkeith Road 16:27 16:57 17:29 17:57
Clepington Road 16:28 16:58 17:30 17:58
Alloway Terrace 16:28 16:58 17:31 17:58
Craighill Court 16:29 16:59 17:31 17:59
Doon Terrace 16:29 16:59 17:32 17:59
Bridgend Street 16:30 17:00 17:33 18:00
Inglefield Street 16:30 17:00 17:33 18:00
Linfield Street 16:31 17:01 17:34 18:01
Asda Milton 16:31 17:01 17:35 18:01
Drumgeith Bar 16:33 17:03 17:37 18:03
Drumgeith Park 16:33 17:03 17:37 18:03
Whitfield Rise 16:34 17:04 17:38 18:04
Murrayfield Drive 16:35 17:05 17:39 18:05
Grampian Gardens 16:37 17:07 17:41 18:07
Ormiston Crescent 16:38 17:08 17:42 18:08
The Willows 16:39 17:09 17:43 18:09
Carberry Crescent 16:39 17:09 17:43 18:09
Haddington Avenue 16:39 17:09 17:43 18:09
Braeview Academy 16:40 17:10 17:44 18:10
Aberlady Crescent 16:41 17:11 17:45 18:11
Berwick Drive 16:42 17:12 17:46 18:12
Hawick Drive 16:42 17:12 17:46 18:12
Forties Road 16:43 17:13 17:47 18:13
Kilbride Place 16:44 17:14 17:48 18:14
Fenwick Place 16:45 17:15 17:49 18:15
Kirkconnell Terrace 16:46 17:16 17:50 18:16
Created by TransXChange Publisher 2.4_5 on Sat Jun 09 07:18:54 BST 2018 from source document SVRDNAO015.xml using schema version 2.4.