Timetable for the 1A - Dundee - St Marys Bus Route
Search Geopunk

Timetable for 1A - Dundee - St Marys Bus Route

Bus Service Operated by Tayside Public Transport Co Ltd

bus timetable 1A Dundee - St Marys

Google Map Showing the Routes of the 1A Dundee - St Marys Bus.

Bus Timetable for the Dundee - St Marys Service

On touch devices swipe left to scroll along timetables or use scroll bars

timetable scroll
Dundee - St Marys
Service operates from 03/01/2018 until 31/12/2049
Service operates Monday to Friday, every day of the year
Inbound, Monday to Friday
  1A 1A 1A 1A 1A 1A 1A 1A 1A 1A 1A 1A 1A 1A
Benholm Place 05:25 06:25 07:05 07:20 07:40 08:05 08:25 08:45 09:05 09:25 09:50 10:10 10:30 10:50
Drumlithie Place 05:25 06:25 07:05 07:20 07:40 08:05 08:25 08:45 09:05 09:25 09:50 10:10 10:30 10:50
Ninemaidens 05:25 06:25 07:06 07:21 07:41 08:06 08:26 08:46 09:06 09:26 09:51 10:11 10:31 10:51
St Albans Terrace 05:26 06:26 07:06 07:21 07:41 08:06 08:26 08:46 09:06 09:26 09:51 10:11 10:31 10:51
Symer Street 05:26 06:26 07:07 07:22 07:42 08:07 08:27 08:47 09:07 09:27 09:52 10:12 10:32 10:52
St Fillans Road 05:27 06:27 07:08 07:23 07:43 08:08 08:28 08:48 09:08 09:28 09:53 10:13 10:33 10:53
Hoylake Avenue 05:28 06:28 07:09 07:24 07:44 08:09 08:29 08:49 09:09 09:29 09:54 10:14 10:34 10:54
Scotscraig Grove 05:28 06:28 07:09 07:24 07:44 08:09 08:29 08:49 09:09 09:29 09:54 10:14 10:34 10:54
Troon Road 05:29 06:29 07:10 07:25 07:45 08:10 08:30 08:50 09:10 09:30 09:55 10:15 10:35 10:55
Birkdale Place 05:29 06:29 07:11 07:26 07:46 08:11 08:31 08:51 09:11 09:31 09:56 10:16 10:36 10:56
Downfield Golf Course 05:30 06:30 07:12 07:27 07:47 08:12 08:32 08:52 09:12 09:32 09:57 10:17 10:37 10:57
Harrison Road 05:31 06:31 07:13 07:28 07:48 08:13 08:33 08:53 09:13 09:33 09:58 10:18 10:38 10:58
Hazelhead Avenue 05:31 06:31 07:13 07:28 07:48 08:13 08:33 08:53 09:13 09:33 09:58 10:18 10:38 10:58
Harrison Avenue 05:32 06:32 07:14 07:29 07:49 08:14 08:34 08:54 09:14 09:34 09:59 10:19 10:39 10:59
Rutherford Road                            
Faraday Court                            
Macalpine Road 05:32 06:32 07:15 07:30 07:50 08:15 08:35 08:55 09:15 09:35 10:00 10:20 10:40 11:00
Fire Station 05:33 06:33 07:15 07:30 07:50 08:15 08:35 08:55 09:15 09:35 10:00 10:20 10:40 11:00
B and Q 05:34 06:34 07:17 07:32 07:52 08:17 08:37 08:57 09:17 09:37 10:02 10:22 10:42 11:02
Lundie Avenue 05:35 06:35 07:18 07:33 07:53 08:18 08:38 08:58 09:18 09:38 10:03 10:23 10:43 11:03
Harefield Road 05:35 06:35 07:18 07:33 07:53 08:18 08:38 08:58 09:18 09:38 10:03 10:23 10:43 11:03
Redwood Avenue     07:19 07:34 07:54 08:19 08:39 08:59 09:19 09:39 10:04 10:24 10:44 11:04
The Stack     07:21 07:36 07:56 08:21 08:41 09:01 09:21 09:41 10:06 10:26 10:46 11:06
Redwood Avenue     07:22 07:37 07:57 08:22 08:42 09:02 09:22 09:42 10:07 10:27 10:47 11:07
St Johns High School 05:36 06:36 07:22 07:37 07:57 08:22 08:42 09:02 09:22 09:42 10:07 10:27 10:47 11:07
Johnston Avenue 05:36 06:36 07:23 07:38 07:58 08:23 08:43 09:03 09:23 09:43 10:08 10:28 10:48 11:08
Lawton Road 05:37 06:37 07:24 07:39 07:59 08:24 08:44 09:04 09:24 09:44 10:09 10:29 10:49 11:09
Hospital Street 05:38 06:38 07:25 07:40 08:00 08:25 08:45 09:05 09:25 09:45 10:10 10:30 10:50 11:10
Milton Street 05:38 06:38 07:26 07:41 08:01 08:26 08:46 09:06 09:26 09:46 10:11 10:31 10:51 11:11
Provost Road 05:39 06:39 07:27 07:42 08:02 08:27 08:47 09:07 09:27 09:47 10:12 10:32 10:52 11:12
Dens Park 05:40 06:40 07:28 07:43 08:03 08:28 08:48 09:08 09:28 09:48 10:13 10:33 10:53 11:13
North Isla Street 05:40 06:40 07:29 07:44 08:04 08:29 08:49 09:09 09:29 09:49 10:14 10:34 10:54 11:14
Sibbald Street 05:41 06:41 07:29 07:44 08:04 08:29 08:49 09:09 09:29 09:49 10:14 10:34 10:54 11:14
Cowan Street 05:43 06:43 07:31 07:46 08:06 08:31 08:51 09:11 09:31 09:51 10:16 10:36 10:56 11:16
Victoria Street 05:44 06:44 07:32 07:47 08:07 08:32 08:52 09:12 09:32 09:52 10:17 10:37 10:57 11:17
Wellgate Steps 05:46 06:46 07:34 07:49 08:09 08:34 08:54 09:14 09:34 09:54 10:19 10:39 10:59 11:19
Post Office 05:48 06:48 07:37 07:52 08:12 08:37 08:57 09:17 09:37 09:57 10:22 10:42 11:02 11:22
Bell Street 05:50 06:50 07:39 07:54 08:14 08:39 08:59 09:19 09:39 09:59 10:24 10:44 11:04 11:24
Inbound, Monday to Friday (continued)
  1A 1A 1A 1A 1A 1A 1A 1A 1A 1A 1A 1A 1A 1A
Benholm Place 11:10 11:30 11:50 12:10 12:30 12:50 13:10 13:30 13:50 14:10 14:30 14:50 15:10 15:30
Drumlithie Place 11:10 11:30 11:50 12:10 12:30 12:50 13:10 13:30 13:50 14:10 14:30 14:50 15:10 15:30
Ninemaidens 11:11 11:31 11:51 12:11 12:31 12:51 13:11 13:31 13:51 14:11 14:31 14:51 15:11 15:31
St Albans Terrace 11:11 11:31 11:51 12:11 12:31 12:51 13:11 13:31 13:51 14:11 14:31 14:51 15:11 15:31
Symer Street 11:12 11:32 11:52 12:12 12:32 12:52 13:12 13:32 13:52 14:12 14:32 14:52 15:12 15:32
St Fillans Road 11:13 11:33 11:53 12:13 12:33 12:53 13:13 13:33 13:53 14:13 14:33 14:53 15:13 15:33
Hoylake Avenue 11:14 11:34 11:54 12:14 12:34 12:54 13:14 13:34 13:54 14:14 14:34 14:54 15:14 15:34
Scotscraig Grove 11:14 11:34 11:54 12:14 12:34 12:54 13:14 13:34 13:54 14:14 14:34 14:54 15:14 15:34
Troon Road 11:15 11:35 11:55 12:15 12:35 12:55 13:15 13:35 13:55 14:15 14:35 14:55 15:15 15:35
Birkdale Place 11:16 11:36 11:56 12:16 12:36 12:56 13:16 13:36 13:56 14:16 14:36 14:56 15:16 15:36
Downfield Golf Course 11:17 11:37 11:57 12:17 12:37 12:57 13:17 13:37 13:57 14:17 14:37 14:57 15:17 15:37
Harrison Road 11:18 11:38 11:58 12:18 12:38 12:58 13:18 13:38 13:58 14:18 14:38 14:58 15:18 15:38
Hazelhead Avenue 11:18 11:38 11:58 12:18 12:38 12:58 13:18 13:38 13:58 14:18 14:38 14:58 15:18 15:38
Harrison Avenue 11:19 11:39 11:59 12:19 12:39 12:59 13:19 13:39 13:59 14:19 14:39 14:59 15:19 15:39
Rutherford Road                            
Faraday Court                            
Macalpine Road 11:20 11:40 12:00 12:20 12:40 13:00 13:20 13:40 14:00 14:20 14:40 15:00 15:20 15:40
Fire Station 11:20 11:40 12:00 12:20 12:40 13:00 13:20 13:40 14:00 14:20 14:40 15:00 15:20 15:40
B and Q 11:22 11:42 12:02 12:22 12:42 13:02 13:22 13:42 14:02 14:22 14:42 15:02 15:22 15:42
Lundie Avenue 11:23 11:43 12:03 12:23 12:43 13:03 13:23 13:43 14:03 14:23 14:43 15:03 15:23 15:43
Harefield Road 11:23 11:43 12:03 12:23 12:43 13:03 13:23 13:43 14:03 14:23 14:43 15:03 15:23 15:43
Redwood Avenue 11:24 11:44 12:04 12:24 12:44 13:04 13:24 13:44 14:04 14:24 14:44 15:04 15:24 15:44
The Stack 11:26 11:46 12:06 12:26 12:46 13:06 13:26 13:46 14:06 14:26 14:46 15:06 15:26 15:46
Redwood Avenue 11:27 11:47 12:07 12:27 12:47 13:07 13:27 13:47 14:07 14:27 14:47 15:07 15:27 15:47
St Johns High School 11:27 11:47 12:07 12:27 12:47 13:07 13:27 13:47 14:07 14:27 14:47 15:07 15:27 15:47
Johnston Avenue 11:28 11:48 12:08 12:28 12:48 13:08 13:28 13:48 14:08 14:28 14:48 15:08 15:28 15:48
Lawton Road 11:29 11:49 12:09 12:29 12:49 13:09 13:29 13:49 14:09 14:29 14:49 15:09 15:29 15:49
Hospital Street 11:30 11:50 12:10 12:30 12:50 13:10 13:30 13:50 14:10 14:30 14:50 15:10 15:30 15:50
Milton Street 11:31 11:51 12:11 12:31 12:51 13:11 13:31 13:51 14:11 14:31 14:51 15:11 15:31 15:51
Provost Road 11:32 11:52 12:12 12:32 12:52 13:12 13:32 13:52 14:12 14:32 14:52 15:12 15:32 15:52
Dens Park 11:33 11:53 12:13 12:33 12:53 13:13 13:33 13:53 14:13 14:33 14:53 15:13 15:33 15:53
North Isla Street 11:34 11:54 12:14 12:34 12:54 13:14 13:34 13:54 14:14 14:34 14:54 15:14 15:34 15:54
Sibbald Street 11:34 11:54 12:14 12:34 12:54 13:14 13:34 13:54 14:14 14:34 14:54 15:14 15:34 15:54
Cowan Street 11:36 11:56 12:16 12:36 12:56 13:16 13:36 13:56 14:16 14:36 14:56 15:16 15:36 15:56
Victoria Street 11:37 11:57 12:17 12:37 12:57 13:17 13:37 13:57 14:17 14:37 14:57 15:17 15:37 15:57
Wellgate Steps 11:39 11:59 12:19 12:39 12:59 13:19 13:39 13:59 14:19 14:39 14:59 15:19 15:39 15:59
Post Office 11:42 12:02 12:22 12:42 13:02 13:22 13:42 14:02 14:22 14:42 15:02 15:22 15:42 16:02
Bell Street 11:44 12:04 12:24 12:44 13:04 13:24 13:44 14:04 14:24 14:44 15:04 15:24 15:44 16:04
Inbound, Monday to Friday (continued)
  1A 1A 1A 1A 1A 1A 1A 1A 1A 1A 1A 1A 1A 1A
Benholm Place 15:50 16:10 16:40 17:00 18:45 18:52 19:10 20:05 21:05 17:20 17:40 18:05 18:25 22:05
Drumlithie Place 15:50 16:10 16:40 17:00 18:45 18:52 19:10 20:05 21:05 17:20 17:40 18:05 18:25 22:05
Ninemaidens 15:51 16:11 16:41 17:01 18:46 18:53 19:11 20:06 21:06 17:21 17:41 18:06 18:25 22:05
St Albans Terrace 15:51 16:11 16:41 17:01 18:46 18:53 19:11 20:06 21:06 17:21 17:41 18:06 18:26 22:06
Symer Street 15:52 16:12 16:42 17:02 18:47 18:54 19:12 20:07 21:07 17:22 17:42 18:07 18:26 22:06
St Fillans Road 15:53 16:13 16:43 17:03 18:47 18:54 19:12 20:07 21:07 17:22 17:42 18:07 18:27 22:07
Hoylake Avenue 15:54 16:14 16:44 17:04 18:48 18:55 19:13 20:08 21:08 17:23 17:43 18:08 18:28 22:07
Scotscraig Grove 15:54 16:14 16:44 17:04 18:48 18:55 19:13 20:08 21:08 17:23 17:43 18:08 18:28 22:08
Troon Road 15:55 16:15 16:45 17:05 18:49 18:56 19:14 20:09 21:09 17:24 17:44 18:09 18:29 22:08
Birkdale Place 15:56 16:16 16:46 17:06 18:50 18:57 19:15 20:10 21:10 17:25 17:45 18:10 18:29 22:09
Downfield Golf Course 15:57 16:17 16:47 17:07 18:50 18:57 19:15 20:10 21:10 17:25 17:45 18:10 18:30 22:09
Harrison Road 15:58 16:18 16:48 17:08 18:51 18:58 19:16 20:11 21:11 17:26 17:46 18:11 18:30 22:10
Hazelhead Avenue 15:58 16:18 16:48 17:08 18:52 18:59 19:17 20:12 21:12 17:27 17:47 18:12 18:31 22:10
Harrison Avenue 15:59 16:19 16:49 17:09 18:52 18:59 19:17 20:12 21:12 17:27 17:47 18:12 18:32 22:11
Rutherford Road                   17:30 17:50 18:15 18:34 22:13
Faraday Court                   17:31 17:51 18:16 18:35 22:14
Macalpine Road 16:00 16:20 16:50 17:10 18:53 19:00 19:18 20:13 21:13 17:33 17:53 18:18 18:36 22:15
Fire Station 16:00 16:20 16:50 17:10 18:53 19:00 19:18 20:13 21:13 17:34 17:54 18:19 18:36 22:15
B and Q 16:02 16:22 16:52 17:12 18:55 19:02 19:20 20:15 21:15 17:35 17:55 18:20 18:37 22:16
Lundie Avenue 16:03 16:23 16:53 17:13 18:55 19:02 19:20 20:15 21:15 17:36 17:56 18:21 18:37 22:16
Harefield Road 16:03 16:23 16:53 17:13 18:56 19:03 19:21 20:16 21:16 17:36 17:56 18:21 18:38 22:17
Redwood Avenue 16:04 16:24 16:54 17:14 18:56 19:03 19:21 20:16 21:16 17:37 17:57 18:22 18:38 22:17
The Stack 16:06 16:26 16:56 17:16 18:58 19:05 19:23 20:18 21:18 17:39 17:59 18:24 18:40 22:19
Redwood Avenue 16:07 16:27 16:57 17:17 18:58 19:05 19:23 20:18 21:18 17:40 18:00 18:25 18:41 22:19
St Johns High School 16:07 16:27 16:57 17:17 18:59 19:06 19:24 20:19 21:19 17:40 18:00 18:25 18:41 22:20
Johnston Avenue 16:08 16:28 16:58 17:18 19:00 19:07 19:25 20:20 21:20 17:41 18:01 18:26 18:42 22:21
Lawton Road 16:09 16:29 16:59 17:19 19:00 19:07 19:25 20:20 21:20 17:42 18:02 18:27 18:43 22:21
Hospital Street 16:10 16:30 17:00 17:20 19:01 19:08 19:26 20:21 21:21 17:43 18:03 18:28 18:44 22:22
Milton Street 16:11 16:31 17:01 17:21 19:01 19:08 19:26 20:21 21:21 17:44 18:04 18:29 18:45 22:22
Provost Road 16:12 16:32 17:02 17:22 19:02 19:09 19:27 20:22 21:22 17:45 18:05 18:30 18:46 22:23
Dens Park 16:13 16:33 17:03 17:23 19:03 19:10 19:28 20:23 21:23 17:46 18:06 18:31 18:47 22:24
North Isla Street 16:14 16:34 17:04 17:24 19:03 19:10 19:28 20:23 21:23 17:47 18:07 18:32 18:48 22:24
Sibbald Street 16:14 16:34 17:04 17:24 19:04 19:11 19:29 20:24 21:24 17:48 18:08 18:33 18:48 22:25
Cowan Street 16:16 16:36 17:06 17:26 19:06 19:13 19:31 20:26 21:26 17:50 18:10 18:35 18:50 22:27
Victoria Street 16:17 16:37 17:07 17:27 19:07 19:14 19:32 20:27 21:27 17:50 18:10 18:35 18:51 22:28
Wellgate Steps 16:19 16:39 17:09 17:29 19:09 19:16 19:34 20:29 21:29 17:53 18:13 18:38 18:53 22:30
Post Office 16:22 16:42 17:12 17:32 19:11 19:18 19:36 20:31 21:31 17:55 18:15 18:40 18:56 22:32
Bell Street 16:24 16:44 17:14 17:34 19:13 19:20 19:38 20:33 21:33 17:58 18:18 18:43 18:58 22:34
Inbound, Saturday
  1A 1A 1A 1A 1A 1A 1A 1A 1A 1A 1A 1A 1A 1A
Benholm Place 07:05 07:35 08:05 08:35 09:05 09:25 09:50 10:10 10:30 10:50 11:10 11:30 11:50 12:10
Drumlithie Place 07:05 07:35 08:05 08:35 09:05 09:25 09:50 10:10 10:30 10:50 11:10 11:30 11:50 12:10
Ninemaidens 07:06 07:36 08:06 08:36 09:06 09:26 09:51 10:11 10:31 10:51 11:11 11:31 11:51 12:11
St Albans Terrace 07:06 07:36 08:06 08:36 09:06 09:26 09:51 10:11 10:31 10:51 11:11 11:31 11:51 12:11
Symer Street 07:07 07:37 08:07 08:37 09:07 09:27 09:52 10:12 10:32 10:52 11:12 11:32 11:52 12:12
St Fillans Road 07:07 07:37 08:07 08:37 09:08 09:28 09:53 10:13 10:33 10:53 11:13 11:33 11:53 12:13
Hoylake Avenue 07:08 07:38 08:08 08:38 09:09 09:29 09:54 10:14 10:34 10:54 11:14 11:34 11:54 12:14
Scotscraig Grove 07:08 07:38 08:08 08:38 09:09 09:29 09:54 10:14 10:34 10:54 11:14 11:34 11:54 12:14
Troon Road 07:09 07:39 08:09 08:39 09:10 09:30 09:55 10:15 10:35 10:55 11:15 11:35 11:55 12:15
Birkdale Place 07:10 07:40 08:10 08:40 09:11 09:31 09:56 10:16 10:36 10:56 11:16 11:36 11:56 12:16
Downfield Golf Course 07:10 07:40 08:10 08:40 09:12 09:32 09:57 10:17 10:37 10:57 11:17 11:37 11:57 12:17
Harrison Road 07:11 07:41 08:11 08:41 09:13 09:33 09:58 10:18 10:38 10:58 11:18 11:38 11:58 12:18
Hazelhead Avenue 07:12 07:42 08:12 08:42 09:13 09:33 09:58 10:18 10:38 10:58 11:18 11:38 11:58 12:18
Harrison Avenue 07:12 07:42 08:12 08:42 09:14 09:34 09:59 10:19 10:39 10:59 11:19 11:39 11:59 12:19
Macalpine Road 07:13 07:43 08:13 08:43 09:15 09:35 10:00 10:20 10:40 11:00 11:20 11:40 12:00 12:20
Fire Station 07:13 07:43 08:13 08:43 09:15 09:35 10:00 10:20 10:40 11:00 11:20 11:40 12:00 12:20
B and Q 07:15 07:45 08:15 08:45 09:17 09:37 10:02 10:22 10:42 11:02 11:22 11:42 12:02 12:22
Lundie Avenue 07:15 07:45 08:15 08:45 09:18 09:38 10:03 10:23 10:43 11:03 11:23 11:43 12:03 12:23
Harefield Road 07:16 07:46 08:16 08:46 09:18 09:38 10:03 10:23 10:43 11:03 11:23 11:43 12:03 12:23
Redwood Avenue 07:16 07:46 08:16 08:46 09:19 09:39 10:04 10:24 10:44 11:04 11:24 11:44 12:04 12:24
The Stack 07:18 07:48 08:18 08:48 09:21 09:41 10:06 10:26 10:46 11:06 11:26 11:46 12:06 12:26
Redwood Avenue 07:18 07:48 08:18 08:48 09:22 09:42 10:07 10:27 10:47 11:07 11:27 11:47 12:07 12:27
St Johns High School 07:19 07:49 08:19 08:49 09:22 09:42 10:07 10:27 10:47 11:07 11:27 11:47 12:07 12:27
Johnston Avenue 07:20 07:50 08:20 08:50 09:23 09:43 10:08 10:28 10:48 11:08 11:28 11:48 12:08 12:28
Lawton Road 07:20 07:50 08:20 08:50 09:24 09:44 10:09 10:29 10:49 11:09 11:29 11:49 12:09 12:29
Hospital Street 07:21 07:51 08:21 08:51 09:25 09:45 10:10 10:30 10:50 11:10 11:30 11:50 12:10 12:30
Milton Street 07:21 07:51 08:21 08:51 09:26 09:46 10:11 10:31 10:51 11:11 11:31 11:51 12:11 12:31
Provost Road 07:22 07:52 08:22 08:52 09:27 09:47 10:12 10:32 10:52 11:12 11:32 11:52 12:12 12:32
Dens Park 07:23 07:53 08:23 08:53 09:28 09:48 10:13 10:33 10:53 11:13 11:33 11:53 12:13 12:33
North Isla Street 07:23 07:53 08:23 08:53 09:29 09:49 10:14 10:34 10:54 11:14 11:34 11:54 12:14 12:34
Sibbald Street 07:24 07:54 08:24 08:54 09:29 09:49 10:14 10:34 10:54 11:14 11:34 11:54 12:14 12:34
Cowan Street 07:26 07:56 08:26 08:56 09:31 09:51 10:16 10:36 10:56 11:16 11:36 11:56 12:16 12:36
Victoria Street 07:27 07:57 08:27 08:57 09:32 09:52 10:17 10:37 10:57 11:17 11:37 11:57 12:17 12:37
Wellgate Steps 07:29 07:59 08:29 08:59 09:34 09:54 10:19 10:39 10:59 11:19 11:39 11:59 12:19 12:39
Post Office 07:31 08:01 08:31 09:01 09:37 09:57 10:22 10:42 11:02 11:22 11:42 12:02 12:22 12:42
Bell Street 07:33 08:03 08:33 09:03 09:39 09:59 10:24 10:44 11:04 11:24 11:44 12:04 12:24 12:44
Inbound, Saturday (continued)
  1A 1A 1A 1A 1A 1A 1A 1A 1A 1A 1A 1A 1A 1A
Benholm Place 12:30 12:50 13:10 13:30 13:50 14:10 14:30 14:50 15:10 15:30 15:50 16:10 16:40 17:00
Drumlithie Place 12:30 12:50 13:10 13:30 13:50 14:10 14:30 14:50 15:10 15:30 15:50 16:10 16:40 17:00
Ninemaidens 12:31 12:51 13:11 13:31 13:51 14:11 14:31 14:51 15:11 15:31 15:51 16:11 16:41 17:01
St Albans Terrace 12:31 12:51 13:11 13:31 13:51 14:11 14:31 14:51 15:11 15:31 15:51 16:11 16:41 17:01
Symer Street 12:32 12:52 13:12 13:32 13:52 14:12 14:32 14:52 15:12 15:32 15:52 16:12 16:42 17:02
St Fillans Road 12:33 12:53 13:13 13:33 13:53 14:13 14:33 14:53 15:13 15:33 15:53 16:13 16:43 17:03
Hoylake Avenue 12:34 12:54 13:14 13:34 13:54 14:14 14:34 14:54 15:14 15:34 15:54 16:14 16:44 17:04
Scotscraig Grove 12:34 12:54 13:14 13:34 13:54 14:14 14:34 14:54 15:14 15:34 15:54 16:14 16:44 17:04
Troon Road 12:35 12:55 13:15 13:35 13:55 14:15 14:35 14:55 15:15 15:35 15:55 16:15 16:45 17:05
Birkdale Place 12:36 12:56 13:16 13:36 13:56 14:16 14:36 14:56 15:16 15:36 15:56 16:16 16:46 17:06
Downfield Golf Course 12:37 12:57 13:17 13:37 13:57 14:17 14:37 14:57 15:17 15:37 15:57 16:17 16:47 17:07
Harrison Road 12:38 12:58 13:18 13:38 13:58 14:18 14:38 14:58 15:18 15:38 15:58 16:18 16:48 17:08
Hazelhead Avenue 12:38 12:58 13:18 13:38 13:58 14:18 14:38 14:58 15:18 15:38 15:58 16:18 16:48 17:08
Harrison Avenue 12:39 12:59 13:19 13:39 13:59 14:19 14:39 14:59 15:19 15:39 15:59 16:19 16:49 17:09
Macalpine Road 12:40 13:00 13:20 13:40 14:00 14:20 14:40 15:00 15:20 15:40 16:00 16:20 16:50 17:10
Fire Station 12:40 13:00 13:20 13:40 14:00 14:20 14:40 15:00 15:20 15:40 16:00 16:20 16:50 17:10
B and Q 12:42 13:02 13:22 13:42 14:02 14:22 14:42 15:02 15:22 15:42 16:02 16:22 16:52 17:12
Lundie Avenue 12:43 13:03 13:23 13:43 14:03 14:23 14:43 15:03 15:23 15:43 16:03 16:23 16:53 17:13
Harefield Road 12:43 13:03 13:23 13:43 14:03 14:23 14:43 15:03 15:23 15:43 16:03 16:23 16:53 17:13
Redwood Avenue 12:44 13:04 13:24 13:44 14:04 14:24 14:44 15:04 15:24 15:44 16:04 16:24 16:54 17:14
The Stack 12:46 13:06 13:26 13:46 14:06 14:26 14:46 15:06 15:26 15:46 16:06 16:26 16:56 17:16
Redwood Avenue 12:47 13:07 13:27 13:47 14:07 14:27 14:47 15:07 15:27 15:47 16:07 16:27 16:57 17:17
St Johns High School 12:47 13:07 13:27 13:47 14:07 14:27 14:47 15:07 15:27 15:47 16:07 16:27 16:57 17:17
Johnston Avenue 12:48 13:08 13:28 13:48 14:08 14:28 14:48 15:08 15:28 15:48 16:08 16:28 16:58 17:18
Lawton Road 12:49 13:09 13:29 13:49 14:09 14:29 14:49 15:09 15:29 15:49 16:09 16:29 16:59 17:19
Hospital Street 12:50 13:10 13:30 13:50 14:10 14:30 14:50 15:10 15:30 15:50 16:10 16:30 17:00 17:20
Milton Street 12:51 13:11 13:31 13:51 14:11 14:31 14:51 15:11 15:31 15:51 16:11 16:31 17:01 17:21
Provost Road 12:52 13:12 13:32 13:52 14:12 14:32 14:52 15:12 15:32 15:52 16:12 16:32 17:02 17:22
Dens Park 12:53 13:13 13:33 13:53 14:13 14:33 14:53 15:13 15:33 15:53 16:13 16:33 17:03 17:23
North Isla Street 12:54 13:14 13:34 13:54 14:14 14:34 14:54 15:14 15:34 15:54 16:14 16:34 17:04 17:24
Sibbald Street 12:54 13:14 13:34 13:54 14:14 14:34 14:54 15:14 15:34 15:54 16:14 16:34 17:04 17:24
Cowan Street 12:56 13:16 13:36 13:56 14:16 14:36 14:56 15:16 15:36 15:56 16:16 16:36 17:06 17:26
Victoria Street 12:57 13:17 13:37 13:57 14:17 14:37 14:57 15:17 15:37 15:57 16:17 16:37 17:07 17:27
Wellgate Steps 12:59 13:19 13:39 13:59 14:19 14:39 14:59 15:19 15:39 15:59 16:19 16:39 17:09 17:29
Post Office 13:02 13:22 13:42 14:02 14:22 14:42 15:02 15:22 15:42 16:02 16:22 16:42 17:12 17:32
Bell Street 13:04 13:24 13:44 14:04 14:24 14:44 15:04 15:24 15:44 16:04 16:24 16:44 17:14 17:34
Inbound, Saturday (continued)
  1A 1A 1A 1A 1A 1A 1A 1A 1A 1A 1A
Benholm Place 17:20 17:40 18:05 18:25 18:40 18:52 19:10 20:05 21:05 22:05 23:05
Drumlithie Place 17:20 17:40 18:05 18:25 18:40 18:52 19:10 20:05 21:05 22:05 23:05
Ninemaidens 17:21 17:41 18:06 18:26 18:41 18:53 19:11 20:06 21:06 22:06 23:06
St Albans Terrace 17:21 17:41 18:06 18:26 18:41 18:53 19:11 20:06 21:06 22:06 23:06
Symer Street 17:22 17:42 18:07 18:27 18:42 18:54 19:12 20:07 21:07 22:07 23:07
St Fillans Road 17:23 17:43 18:08 18:28 18:42 18:54 19:12 20:07 21:07 22:07 23:07
Hoylake Avenue 17:24 17:44 18:09 18:29 18:43 18:55 19:13 20:08 21:08 22:08 23:08
Scotscraig Grove 17:24 17:44 18:09 18:29 18:43 18:55 19:13 20:08 21:08 22:08 23:08
Troon Road 17:25 17:45 18:10 18:30 18:44 18:56 19:14 20:09 21:09 22:09 23:09
Birkdale Place 17:26 17:46 18:11 18:31 18:45 18:57 19:15 20:10 21:10 22:10 23:10
Downfield Golf Course 17:27 17:47 18:12 18:32 18:45 18:57 19:15 20:10 21:10 22:10 23:10
Harrison Road 17:28 17:48 18:13 18:33 18:46 18:58 19:16 20:11 21:11 22:11 23:11
Hazelhead Avenue 17:28 17:48 18:13 18:33 18:47 18:59 19:17 20:12 21:12 22:12 23:12
Harrison Avenue 17:29 17:49 18:14 18:34 18:47 18:59 19:17 20:12 21:12 22:12 23:12
Macalpine Road 17:30 17:50 18:15 18:35 18:48 19:00 19:18 20:13 21:13 22:13 23:13
Fire Station 17:30 17:50 18:15 18:35 18:48 19:00 19:18 20:13 21:13 22:13 23:13
B and Q 17:32 17:52 18:17 18:37 18:50 19:02 19:20 20:15 21:15 22:15 23:15
Lundie Avenue 17:33 17:53 18:18 18:38 18:50 19:02 19:20 20:15 21:15 22:15 23:15
Harefield Road 17:33 17:53 18:18 18:38 18:51 19:03 19:21 20:16 21:16 22:16 23:16
Redwood Avenue 17:34 17:54 18:19 18:39 18:51 19:03 19:21 20:16 21:16 22:16 23:16
The Stack 17:36 17:56 18:21 18:41 18:53 19:05 19:23 20:18 21:18 22:18 23:18
Redwood Avenue 17:37 17:57 18:22 18:42 18:53 19:05 19:23 20:18 21:18 22:18 23:18
St Johns High School 17:37 17:57 18:22 18:42 18:54 19:06 19:24 20:19 21:19 22:19 23:19
Johnston Avenue 17:38 17:58 18:23 18:43 18:55 19:07 19:25 20:20 21:20 22:20 23:20
Lawton Road 17:39 17:59 18:24 18:44 18:55 19:07 19:25 20:20 21:20 22:20 23:20
Hospital Street 17:40 18:00 18:25 18:45 18:56 19:08 19:26 20:21 21:21 22:21 23:21
Milton Street 17:41 18:01 18:26 18:46 18:56 19:08 19:26 20:21 21:21 22:21 23:21
Provost Road 17:42 18:02 18:27 18:47 18:57 19:09 19:27 20:22 21:22 22:22 23:22
Dens Park 17:43 18:03 18:28 18:48 18:58 19:10 19:28 20:23 21:23 22:23 23:23
North Isla Street 17:44 18:04 18:29 18:49 18:58 19:10 19:28 20:23 21:23 22:23 23:23
Sibbald Street 17:44 18:04 18:29 18:49 18:59 19:11 19:29 20:24 21:24 22:24 23:24
Cowan Street 17:46 18:06 18:31 18:51 19:01 19:13 19:31 20:26 21:26 22:26 23:26
Victoria Street 17:47 18:07 18:32 18:52 19:02 19:14 19:32 20:27 21:27 22:27 23:27
Wellgate Steps 17:49 18:09 18:34 18:54 19:04 19:16 19:34 20:29 21:29 22:29 23:29
Post Office 17:52 18:12 18:37 18:57 19:06 19:18 19:36 20:31 21:31 22:31 23:31
Bell Street 17:54 18:14 18:39 18:59 19:08 19:20 19:38 20:33 21:33 22:33 23:33
Inbound, Sunday
  1A 1A 1A 1A 1A 1A 1A 1A 1A 1A 1A 1A 1A 1A
Benholm Place 08:05 09:05 10:05 11:15 11:55 12:35 13:15 13:55 14:35 15:15 15:55 16:35 17:55 18:40
Drumlithie Place 08:05 09:05 10:05 11:15 11:55 12:35 13:15 13:55 14:35 15:15 15:55 16:35 17:55 18:40
Ninemaidens 08:06 09:06 10:06 11:16 11:56 12:36 13:16 13:56 14:36 15:16 15:56 16:36 17:56 18:41
St Albans Terrace 08:06 09:06 10:06 11:16 11:56 12:36 13:16 13:56 14:36 15:16 15:56 16:36 17:56 18:41
Symer Street 08:07 09:07 10:07 11:17 11:57 12:37 13:17 13:57 14:37 15:17 15:57 16:37 17:57 18:42
St Fillans Road 08:07 09:07 10:07 11:18 11:58 12:38 13:18 13:58 14:38 15:18 15:58 16:38 17:58 18:42
Hoylake Avenue 08:08 09:08 10:08 11:19 11:59 12:39 13:19 13:59 14:39 15:19 15:59 16:39 17:59 18:43
Scotscraig Grove 08:08 09:08 10:08 11:19 11:59 12:39 13:19 13:59 14:39 15:19 15:59 16:39 17:59 18:43
Troon Road 08:09 09:09 10:09 11:20 12:00 12:40 13:20 14:00 14:40 15:20 16:00 16:40 18:00 18:44
Birkdale Place 08:10 09:10 10:10 11:21 12:01 12:41 13:21 14:01 14:41 15:21 16:01 16:41 18:01 18:45
Downfield Golf Course 08:10 09:10 10:10 11:22 12:02 12:42 13:22 14:02 14:42 15:22 16:02 16:42 18:02 18:45
Harrison Road 08:11 09:11 10:11 11:23 12:03 12:43 13:23 14:03 14:43 15:23 16:03 16:43 18:03 18:46
Hazelhead Avenue 08:12 09:12 10:12 11:23 12:03 12:43 13:23 14:03 14:43 15:23 16:03 16:43 18:03 18:47
Harrison Avenue 08:12 09:12 10:12 11:24 12:04 12:44 13:24 14:04 14:44 15:24 16:04 16:44 18:04 18:47
Rutherford Road                            
Faraday Court                            
Macalpine Road 08:13 09:13 10:13 11:25 12:05 12:45 13:25 14:05 14:45 15:25 16:05 16:45 18:05 18:48
Fire Station 08:13 09:13 10:13 11:25 12:05 12:45 13:25 14:05 14:45 15:25 16:05 16:45 18:05 18:48
B and Q 08:15 09:15 10:15 11:27 12:07 12:47 13:27 14:07 14:47 15:27 16:07 16:47 18:07 18:50
Lundie Avenue 08:15 09:15 10:15 11:28 12:08 12:48 13:28 14:08 14:48 15:28 16:08 16:48 18:08 18:50
Harefield Road 08:16 09:16 10:16 11:28 12:08 12:48 13:28 14:08 14:48 15:28 16:08 16:48 18:08 18:51
Redwood Avenue 08:16 09:16 10:16 11:29 12:09 12:49 13:29 14:09 14:49 15:29 16:09 16:49 18:09 18:51
The Stack 08:18 09:18 10:18 11:31 12:11 12:51 13:31 14:11 14:51 15:31 16:11 16:51 18:11 18:53
Redwood Avenue 08:18 09:18 10:18 11:32 12:12 12:52 13:32 14:12 14:52 15:32 16:12 16:52 18:12 18:53
St Johns High School 08:19 09:19 10:19 11:32 12:12 12:52 13:32 14:12 14:52 15:32 16:12 16:52 18:12 18:54
Johnston Avenue 08:20 09:20 10:20 11:33 12:13 12:53 13:33 14:13 14:53 15:33 16:13 16:53 18:13 18:55
Lawton Road 08:20 09:20 10:20 11:34 12:14 12:54 13:34 14:14 14:54 15:34 16:14 16:54 18:14 18:55
Hospital Street 08:21 09:21 10:21 11:35 12:15 12:55 13:35 14:15 14:55 15:35 16:15 16:55 18:15 18:56
Milton Street 08:21 09:21 10:21 11:36 12:16 12:56 13:36 14:16 14:56 15:36 16:16 16:56 18:16 18:56
Provost Road 08:22 09:22 10:22 11:37 12:17 12:57 13:37 14:17 14:57 15:37 16:17 16:57 18:17 18:57
Dens Park 08:23 09:23 10:23 11:38 12:18 12:58 13:38 14:18 14:58 15:38 16:18 16:58 18:18 18:58
North Isla Street 08:23 09:23 10:23 11:39 12:19 12:59 13:39 14:19 14:59 15:39 16:19 16:59 18:19 18:58
Sibbald Street 08:24 09:24 10:24 11:39 12:19 12:59 13:39 14:19 14:59 15:39 16:19 16:59 18:19 18:59
Cowan Street 08:26 09:26 10:26 11:41 12:21 13:01 13:41 14:21 15:01 15:41 16:21 17:01 18:21 19:01
Victoria Street 08:27 09:27 10:27 11:42 12:22 13:02 13:42 14:22 15:02 15:42 16:22 17:02 18:22 19:02
Wellgate Steps 08:29 09:29 10:29 11:44 12:24 13:04 13:44 14:24 15:04 15:44 16:24 17:04 18:24 19:04
Post Office 08:31 09:31 10:31 11:47 12:27 13:07 13:47 14:27 15:07 15:47 16:27 17:07 18:27 19:06
Bell Street 08:33 09:33 10:33 11:49 12:29 13:09 13:49 14:29 15:09 15:49 16:29 17:09 18:29 19:08
Inbound, Sunday (continued)
  1A 1A 1A 1A 1A 1A 1A
Benholm Place 19:05 20:05 21:05 22:05 23:05 17:15 18:00
Drumlithie Place 19:05 20:05 21:05 22:05 23:05 17:15 18:00
Ninemaidens 19:06 20:06 21:06 22:06 23:06 17:16 18:01
St Albans Terrace 19:06 20:06 21:06 22:06 23:06 17:16 18:01
Symer Street 19:07 20:07 21:07 22:07 23:07 17:17 18:02
St Fillans Road 19:07 20:07 21:07 22:07 23:07 17:17 18:02
Hoylake Avenue 19:08 20:08 21:08 22:08 23:08 17:18 18:03
Scotscraig Grove 19:08 20:08 21:08 22:08 23:08 17:18 18:03
Troon Road 19:09 20:09 21:09 22:09 23:09 17:19 18:04
Birkdale Place 19:10 20:10 21:10 22:10 23:10 17:20 18:05
Downfield Golf Course 19:10 20:10 21:10 22:10 23:10 17:20 18:05
Harrison Road 19:11 20:11 21:11 22:11 23:11 17:21 18:06
Hazelhead Avenue 19:12 20:12 21:12 22:12 23:12 17:22 18:07
Harrison Avenue 19:12 20:12 21:12 22:12 23:12 17:22 18:07
Rutherford Road           17:24 18:09
Faraday Court           17:25 18:10
Macalpine Road 19:13 20:13 21:13 22:13 23:13 17:26 18:11
Fire Station 19:13 20:13 21:13 22:13 23:13 17:27 18:12
B and Q 19:15 20:15 21:15 22:15 23:15 17:28 18:13
Lundie Avenue 19:15 20:15 21:15 22:15 23:15 17:29 18:14
Harefield Road 19:16 20:16 21:16 22:16 23:16 17:29 18:14
Redwood Avenue 19:16 20:16 21:16 22:16 23:16 17:30 18:15
The Stack 19:18 20:18 21:18 22:18 23:18 17:32 18:17
Redwood Avenue 19:18 20:18 21:18 22:18 23:18 17:33 18:18
St Johns High School 19:19 20:19 21:19 22:19 23:19 17:33 18:18
Johnston Avenue 19:20 20:20 21:20 22:20 23:20 17:34 18:19
Lawton Road 19:20 20:20 21:20 22:20 23:20 17:35 18:20
Hospital Street 19:21 20:21 21:21 22:21 23:21 17:36 18:21
Milton Street 19:21 20:21 21:21 22:21 23:21 17:37 18:22
Provost Road 19:22 20:22 21:22 22:22 23:22 17:38 18:23
Dens Park 19:23 20:23 21:23 22:23 23:23 17:39 18:24
North Isla Street 19:23 20:23 21:23 22:23 23:23 17:40 18:25
Sibbald Street 19:24 20:24 21:24 22:24 23:24 17:40 18:25
Cowan Street 19:26 20:26 21:26 22:26 23:26 17:42 18:27
Victoria Street 19:27 20:27 21:27 22:27 23:27 17:43 18:28
Wellgate Steps 19:29 20:29 21:29 22:29 23:29 17:45 18:30
Post Office 19:31 20:31 21:31 22:31 23:31 17:48 18:33
Bell Street 19:33 20:33 21:33 22:33 23:33 17:50 18:35
Outbound, Monday to Friday
  1A 1A 1A 1A 1A 1A 1A 1A 1A 1A 1A 1A 1A 1A
Bell Street 04:55 05:50 06:35 06:45 07:05 08:20 08:45 09:10 09:30 09:50 10:10 10:30 10:50 11:10
Post Office 04:56 05:51 06:36 06:46 07:06 08:21 08:46 09:11 09:31 09:51 10:11 10:31 10:51 11:11
Albert Square 04:57 05:52 06:37 06:47 07:07 08:22 08:47 09:12 09:32 09:52 10:12 10:32 10:52 11:12
Albert Square 05:00 05:55 06:40 06:50 07:10 08:25 08:50 09:15 09:35 09:55 10:15 10:35 10:55 11:15
Wellgate 05:01 05:56 06:41 06:51 07:11 08:26 08:51 09:16 09:36 09:56 10:16 10:36 10:56 11:16
Nelson Street 05:02 05:57 06:42 06:52 07:12 08:27 08:52 09:17 09:37 09:57 10:17 10:37 10:57 11:17
West Lyon Street 05:03 05:58 06:43 06:53 07:13 08:28 08:53 09:18 09:38 09:58 10:18 10:38 10:58 11:18
Alexander Street 05:03 05:58 06:43 06:53 07:13 08:28 08:54 09:19 09:39 09:59 10:19 10:39 10:59 11:19
Sibbald Street 05:04 05:59 06:44 06:54 07:14 08:29 08:55 09:20 09:40 10:00 10:20 10:40 11:00 11:20
Dens Park 05:06 06:01 06:46 06:56 07:16 08:31 08:57 09:22 09:42 10:02 10:22 10:42 11:02 11:22
Canning Street 05:06 06:01 06:46 06:56 07:16 08:31 08:57 09:22 09:42 10:02 10:22 10:42 11:02 11:22
Five Ways 05:07 06:02 06:47 06:57 07:17 08:32 08:58 09:23 09:43 10:03 10:23 10:43 11:03 11:23
Hospital Street 05:07 06:02 06:47 06:57 07:17 08:32 08:59 09:24 09:44 10:04 10:24 10:44 11:04 11:24
Lawton Road 05:08 06:03 06:48 06:58 07:18 08:33 09:00 09:25 09:45 10:05 10:25 10:45 11:05 11:25
Glenmarkie Terrace 05:08 06:03 06:48 06:58 07:19 08:34 09:01 09:26 09:46 10:06 10:26 10:46 11:06 11:26
Alpin Road 05:09 06:04 06:49 06:59 07:19 08:34 09:01 09:26 09:46 10:06 10:26 10:46 11:06 11:26
Redwood Avenue         07:20 08:35 09:03 09:28 09:48 10:08 10:28 10:48 11:08 11:28
The Stack         07:22 08:37 09:05 09:30 09:50 10:10 10:30 10:50 11:10 11:30
Redwood Avenue         07:22 08:37 09:06 09:31 09:51 10:11 10:31 10:51 11:11 11:31
Maplewood Drive 05:10 06:05 06:50 07:00 07:23 08:38 09:06 09:31 09:51 10:11 10:31 10:51 11:11 11:31
Lundie Avenue 05:11 06:06 06:51 07:01 07:24 08:39 09:07 09:32 09:52 10:12 10:32 10:52 11:12 11:32
Kingsway 05:12 06:07 06:52 07:02 07:25 08:40 09:09 09:34 09:54 10:14 10:34 10:54 11:14 11:34
Macalpine Road 05:13 06:08 06:53 07:03 07:26 08:41 09:10 09:35 09:55 10:15 10:35 10:55 11:15 11:35
Rutherford Road                            
Faraday Court                            
Harrison Avenue 05:14 06:09 06:54 07:04 07:26 08:41 09:11 09:36 09:56 10:16 10:36 10:56 11:16 11:36
Hazelhead Avenue 05:14 06:09 06:54 07:04 07:27 08:42 09:12 09:37 09:57 10:17 10:37 10:57 11:17 11:37
Harrison Road 05:15 06:10 06:55 07:05 07:27 08:42 09:12 09:37 09:57 10:17 10:37 10:57 11:17 11:37
Downfield Golf Course 05:16 06:11 06:56 07:06 07:28 08:43 09:13 09:38 09:58 10:18 10:38 10:58 11:18 11:38
Birkdale Place 05:17 06:12 06:57 07:07 07:29 08:44 09:14 09:39 09:59 10:19 10:39 10:59 11:19 11:39
Troon Road 05:17 06:12 06:57 07:07 07:29 08:44 09:15 09:40 10:00 10:20 10:40 11:00 11:20 11:40
Scotscraig grove 05:18 06:13 06:58 07:08 07:30 08:45 09:16 09:41 10:01 10:21 10:41 11:01 11:21 11:41
Hoylake Avenue 05:19 06:14 06:59 07:09 07:30 08:45 09:16 09:41 10:01 10:21 10:41 11:01 11:21 11:41
St Leonard Place 05:19 06:14 06:59 07:09 07:31 08:46 09:17 09:42 10:02 10:22 10:42 11:02 11:22 11:42
St Kilda Road 05:20 06:15 07:00 07:10 07:31 08:46 09:17 09:42 10:02 10:22 10:42 11:02 11:22 11:42
Symer Street 05:20 06:15 07:00 07:10 07:32 08:47 09:18 09:43 10:03 10:23 10:43 11:03 11:23 11:43
St Boswells Terrace 05:21 06:16 07:01 07:11 07:32 08:47 09:19 09:44 10:04 10:24 10:44 11:04 11:24 11:44
St Clement Place 05:22 06:17 07:02 07:12 07:33 08:48 09:20 09:45 10:05 10:25 10:45 11:05 11:25 11:45
Benholm Place 05:23 06:18 07:03 07:13 07:34 08:49 09:21 09:46 10:06 10:26 10:46 11:06 11:26 11:46
Outbound, Monday to Friday (continued)
  1A 1A 1A 1A 1A 1A 1A 1A 1A 1A 1A 1A 1A 1A
Bell Street 11:30 11:50 12:10 12:30 12:50 13:10 13:30 13:50 14:10 14:30 14:50 15:10 15:30 15:50
Post Office 11:31 11:51 12:11 12:31 12:51 13:11 13:31 13:51 14:11 14:31 14:51 15:11 15:31 15:52
Albert Square 11:32 11:52 12:12 12:32 12:52 13:12 13:32 13:52 14:12 14:32 14:52 15:12 15:32 15:53
Albert Square 11:35 11:55 12:15 12:35 12:55 13:15 13:35 13:55 14:15 14:35 14:55 15:15 15:35 16:03
Wellgate 11:36 11:56 12:16 12:36 12:56 13:16 13:36 13:56 14:16 14:36 14:56 15:16 15:36 16:04
Nelson Street 11:37 11:57 12:17 12:37 12:57 13:17 13:37 13:57 14:17 14:37 14:57 15:17 15:37 16:05
West Lyon Street 11:38 11:58 12:18 12:38 12:58 13:18 13:38 13:58 14:18 14:38 14:58 15:18 15:38 16:07
Alexander Street 11:39 11:59 12:19 12:39 12:59 13:19 13:39 13:59 14:19 14:39 14:59 15:19 15:39 16:08
Sibbald Street 11:40 12:00 12:20 12:40 13:00 13:20 13:40 14:00 14:20 14:40 15:00 15:20 15:40 16:09
Dens Park 11:42 12:02 12:22 12:42 13:02 13:22 13:42 14:02 14:22 14:42 15:02 15:22 15:42 16:11
Canning Street 11:42 12:02 12:22 12:42 13:02 13:22 13:42 14:02 14:22 14:42 15:02 15:22 15:42 16:11
Five Ways 11:43 12:03 12:23 12:43 13:03 13:23 13:43 14:03 14:23 14:43 15:03 15:23 15:43 16:12
Hospital Street 11:44 12:04 12:24 12:44 13:04 13:24 13:44 14:04 14:24 14:44 15:04 15:24 15:44 16:13
Lawton Road 11:45 12:05 12:25 12:45 13:05 13:25 13:45 14:05 14:25 14:45 15:05 15:25 15:45 16:14
Glenmarkie Terrace 11:46 12:06 12:26 12:46 13:06 13:26 13:46 14:06 14:26 14:46 15:06 15:26 15:46 16:15
Alpin Road 11:46 12:06 12:26 12:46 13:06 13:26 13:46 14:06 14:26 14:46 15:06 15:26 15:46 16:15
Redwood Avenue 11:48 12:08 12:28 12:48 13:08 13:28 13:48 14:08 14:28 14:48 15:08 15:28 15:48 16:17
The Stack 11:50 12:10 12:30 12:50 13:10 13:30 13:50 14:10 14:30 14:50 15:10 15:30 15:50 16:19
Redwood Avenue 11:51 12:11 12:31 12:51 13:11 13:31 13:51 14:11 14:31 14:51 15:11 15:31 15:51 16:20
Maplewood Drive 11:51 12:11 12:31 12:51 13:11 13:31 13:51 14:11 14:31 14:51 15:11 15:31 15:51 16:20
Lundie Avenue 11:52 12:12 12:32 12:52 13:12 13:32 13:52 14:12 14:32 14:52 15:12 15:32 15:52 16:21
Kingsway 11:54 12:14 12:34 12:54 13:14 13:34 13:54 14:14 14:34 14:54 15:14 15:34 15:54 16:23
Macalpine Road 11:55 12:15 12:35 12:55 13:15 13:35 13:55 14:15 14:35 14:55 15:15 15:35 15:55 16:24
Rutherford Road                            
Faraday Court                            
Harrison Avenue 11:56 12:16 12:36 12:56 13:16 13:36 13:56 14:16 14:36 14:56 15:16 15:36 15:56 16:25
Hazelhead Avenue 11:57 12:17 12:37 12:57 13:17 13:37 13:57 14:17 14:37 14:57 15:17 15:37 15:57 16:26
Harrison Road 11:57 12:17 12:37 12:57 13:17 13:37 13:57 14:17 14:37 14:57 15:17 15:37 15:57 16:27
Downfield Golf Course 11:58 12:18 12:38 12:58 13:18 13:38 13:58 14:18 14:38 14:58 15:18 15:38 15:58 16:28
Birkdale Place 11:59 12:19 12:39 12:59 13:19 13:39 13:59 14:19 14:39 14:59 15:19 15:39 15:59 16:28
Troon Road 12:00 12:20 12:40 13:00 13:20 13:40 14:00 14:20 14:40 15:00 15:20 15:40 16:00 16:29
Scotscraig grove 12:01 12:21 12:41 13:01 13:21 13:41 14:01 14:21 14:41 15:01 15:21 15:41 16:01 16:30
Hoylake Avenue 12:01 12:21 12:41 13:01 13:21 13:41 14:01 14:21 14:41 15:01 15:21 15:41 16:01 16:31
St Leonard Place 12:02 12:22 12:42 13:02 13:22 13:42 14:02 14:22 14:42 15:02 15:22 15:42 16:02 16:31
St Kilda Road 12:02 12:22 12:42 13:02 13:22 13:42 14:02 14:22 14:42 15:02 15:22 15:42 16:02 16:32
Symer Street 12:03 12:23 12:43 13:03 13:23 13:43 14:03 14:23 14:43 15:03 15:23 15:43 16:03 16:33
St Boswells Terrace 12:04 12:24 12:44 13:04 13:24 13:44 14:04 14:24 14:44 15:04 15:24 15:44 16:04 16:34
St Clement Place 12:05 12:25 12:45 13:05 13:25 13:45 14:05 14:25 14:45 15:05 15:25 15:45 16:05 16:35
Benholm Place 12:06 12:26 12:46 13:06 13:26 13:46 14:06 14:26 14:46 15:06 15:26 15:46 16:06 16:36
Outbound, Monday to Friday (continued)
  1A 1A 1A 1A 1A 1A 1A 1A 1A 1A 1A 1A 1A 1A
Bell Street 16:10 16:30 16:50 17:15 17:35 18:00 18:20 19:05 20:05 21:05 22:05 23:05 07:25 07:45
Post Office 16:12 16:32 16:52 17:17 17:37 18:01 18:21 19:06 20:06 21:06 22:06 23:06 07:26 07:46
Albert Square 16:13 16:33 16:53 17:18 17:38 18:02 18:22 19:07 20:07 21:07 22:07 23:07 07:27 07:47
Albert Square 16:23 16:43 17:03 17:28 17:48 18:05 18:25 19:10 20:10 21:10 22:10 23:10 07:30 07:50
Wellgate 16:24 16:44 17:04 17:29 17:49 18:06 18:26 19:11 20:11 21:11 22:11 23:11 07:31 07:51
Nelson Street 16:25 16:45 17:05 17:30 17:50 18:07 18:27 19:12 20:12 21:12 22:12 23:12 07:32 07:52
West Lyon Street 16:27 16:47 17:07 17:32 17:52 18:08 18:28 19:13 20:13 21:13 22:13 23:13 07:33 07:53
Alexander Street 16:28 16:48 17:08 17:33 17:53 18:09 18:28 19:13 20:13 21:13 22:13 23:13 07:33 07:53
Sibbald Street 16:29 16:49 17:09 17:34 17:54 18:10 18:29 19:14 20:14 21:14 22:14 23:14 07:34 07:54
Dens Park 16:31 16:51 17:11 17:36 17:56 18:12 18:31 19:16 20:16 21:16 22:16 23:16 07:36 07:56
Canning Street 16:31 16:51 17:11 17:36 17:56 18:12 18:31 19:16 20:16 21:16 22:16 23:16 07:36 07:56
Five Ways 16:32 16:52 17:12 17:37 17:57 18:13 18:32 19:17 20:17 21:17 22:17 23:17 07:37 07:57
Hospital Street 16:33 16:53 17:13 17:38 17:58 18:14 18:32 19:17 20:17 21:17 22:17 23:17 07:37 07:57
Lawton Road 16:34 16:54 17:14 17:39 17:59 18:15 18:33 19:18 20:18 21:18 22:18 23:18 07:38 07:58
Glenmarkie Terrace 16:35 16:55 17:15 17:40 18:00 18:16 18:34 19:19 20:19 21:19 22:19 23:19 07:39 07:59
Alpin Road 16:35 16:55 17:15 17:40 18:00 18:16 18:34 19:19 20:19 21:19 22:19 23:19 07:39 07:59
Redwood Avenue 16:37 16:57 17:17 17:42 18:02 18:18 18:35 19:20 20:20 21:20 22:20 23:20 07:40 08:00
The Stack 16:39 16:59 17:19 17:44 18:04 18:20 18:37 19:22 20:22 21:22 22:22 23:22 07:42 08:02
Redwood Avenue 16:40 17:00 17:20 17:45 18:05 18:21 18:37 19:22 20:22 21:22 22:22 23:22 07:43 08:03
Maplewood Drive 16:40 17:00 17:20 17:45 18:05 18:21 18:38 19:23 20:23 21:23 22:23 23:23 07:43 08:03
Lundie Avenue 16:41 17:01 17:21 17:46 18:06 18:22 18:39 19:24 20:24 21:24 22:24 23:24 07:44 08:04
Kingsway 16:43 17:03 17:23 17:48 18:08 18:24 18:40 19:25 20:25 21:25 22:25 23:25 07:46 08:06
Macalpine Road 16:44 17:04 17:24 17:49 18:09 18:25 18:41 19:26 20:26 21:26 22:26 23:26 07:47 08:07
Rutherford Road                         07:49 08:09
Faraday Court                         07:51 08:11
Harrison Avenue 16:45 17:05 17:25 17:50 18:10 18:26 18:41 19:26 20:26 21:26 22:26 23:26 07:53 08:13
Hazelhead Avenue 16:46 17:06 17:26 17:51 18:11 18:27 18:42 19:27 20:27 21:27 22:27 23:27 07:54 08:14
Harrison Road 16:47 17:07 17:27 17:52 18:12 18:27 18:42 19:27 20:27 21:27 22:27 23:27 07:55 08:15
Downfield Golf Course 16:48 17:08 17:28 17:53 18:13 18:28 18:43 19:28 20:28 21:28 22:28 23:28 07:55 08:15
Birkdale Place 16:48 17:08 17:28 17:53 18:13 18:29 18:44 19:29 20:29 21:29 22:29 23:29 07:56 08:16
Troon Road 16:49 17:09 17:29 17:54 18:14 18:30 18:44 19:29 20:29 21:29 22:29 23:29 07:57 08:17
Scotscraig grove 16:50 17:10 17:30 17:55 18:15 18:31 18:45 19:30 20:30 21:30 22:30 23:30 07:57 08:17
Hoylake Avenue 16:51 17:11 17:31 17:56 18:16 18:31 18:45 19:30 20:30 21:30 22:30 23:30 07:58 08:18
St Leonard Place 16:51 17:11 17:31 17:56 18:16 18:32 18:46 19:31 20:31 21:31 22:31 23:31 07:58 08:18
St Kilda Road 16:52 17:12 17:32 17:57 18:17 18:32 18:46 19:31 20:31 21:31 22:31 23:31 07:59 08:19
Symer Street 16:53 17:13 17:33 17:58 18:18 18:33 18:47 19:32 20:32 21:32 22:32 23:32 07:59 08:19
St Boswells Terrace 16:54 17:14 17:34 17:59 18:19 18:34 18:47 19:32 20:32 21:32 22:32 23:32 08:00 08:20
St Clement Place 16:55 17:15 17:35 18:00 18:20 18:35 18:48 19:33 20:33 21:33 22:33 23:33 08:01 08:21
Benholm Place 16:56 17:16 17:36 18:01 18:21 18:36 18:49 19:34 20:34 21:34 22:34 23:34 08:02 08:22
Outbound, Saturday
  1A 1A 1A 1A 1A 1A 1A 1A 1A 1A 1A 1A 1A 1A
Bell Street 06:35 07:05 07:35 08:05 08:28 08:45 09:10 09:30 09:50 10:10 10:30 10:50 11:10 11:30
Post Office 06:36 07:06 07:36 08:06 08:29 08:46 09:11 09:31 09:51 10:11 10:31 10:51 11:11 11:31
Albert Square 06:37 07:07 07:37 08:07 08:30 08:47 09:12 09:32 09:52 10:12 10:32 10:52 11:12 11:32
Albert Square 06:40 07:10 07:40 08:10 08:33 08:50 09:15 09:35 09:55 10:15 10:35 10:55 11:15 11:35
Wellgate 06:41 07:11 07:41 08:11 08:34 08:51 09:16 09:36 09:56 10:16 10:36 10:56 11:16 11:36
Nelson Street 06:42 07:12 07:42 08:12 08:35 08:52 09:17 09:37 09:57 10:17 10:37 10:57 11:17 11:37
West Lyon Street 06:43 07:13 07:43 08:13 08:36 08:53 09:18 09:38 09:58 10:18 10:38 10:58 11:18 11:38
Alexander Street 06:43 07:13 07:43 08:13 08:36 08:54 09:19 09:39 09:59 10:19 10:39 10:59 11:19 11:39
Sibbald Street 06:44 07:14 07:44 08:14 08:37 08:55 09:20 09:40 10:00 10:20 10:40 11:00 11:20 11:40
Dens Park 06:46 07:16 07:46 08:16 08:39 08:57 09:22 09:42 10:02 10:22 10:42 11:02 11:22 11:42
Canning Street 06:46 07:16 07:46 08:16 08:39 08:57 09:22 09:42 10:02 10:22 10:42 11:02 11:22 11:42
Five Ways 06:47 07:17 07:47 08:17 08:40 08:58 09:23 09:43 10:03 10:23 10:43 11:03 11:23 11:43
Hospital Street 06:47 07:17 07:47 08:17 08:40 08:59 09:24 09:44 10:04 10:24 10:44 11:04 11:24 11:44
Lawton Road 06:48 07:18 07:48 08:18 08:41 09:00 09:25 09:45 10:05 10:25 10:45 11:05 11:25 11:45
Glenmarkie Terrace 06:49 07:19 07:49 08:19 08:42 09:01 09:26 09:46 10:06 10:26 10:46 11:06 11:26 11:46
Alpin Road 06:49 07:19 07:49 08:19 08:42 09:01 09:26 09:46 10:06 10:26 10:46 11:06 11:26 11:46
Redwood Avenue 06:50 07:20 07:50 08:20 08:43 09:03 09:28 09:48 10:08 10:28 10:48 11:08 11:28 11:48
The Stack 06:52 07:22 07:52 08:22 08:45 09:05 09:30 09:50 10:10 10:30 10:50 11:10 11:30 11:50
Redwood Avenue 06:52 07:22 07:52 08:22 08:45 09:06 09:31 09:51 10:11 10:31 10:51 11:11 11:31 11:51
Maplewood Drive 06:53 07:23 07:53 08:23 08:46 09:06 09:31 09:51 10:11 10:31 10:51 11:11 11:31 11:51
Lundie Avenue 06:54 07:24 07:54 08:24 08:47 09:07 09:32 09:52 10:12 10:32 10:52 11:12 11:32 11:52
Kingsway 06:55 07:25 07:55 08:25 08:48 09:09 09:34 09:54 10:14 10:34 10:54 11:14 11:34 11:54
Macalpine Road 06:56 07:26 07:56 08:26 08:49 09:10 09:35 09:55 10:15 10:35 10:55 11:15 11:35 11:55
Harrison Avenue 06:56 07:26 07:56 08:26 08:49 09:11 09:36 09:56 10:16 10:36 10:56 11:16 11:36 11:56
Hazelhead Avenue 06:57 07:27 07:57 08:27 08:50 09:12 09:37 09:57 10:17 10:37 10:57 11:17 11:37 11:57
Harrison Road 06:57 07:27 07:57 08:27 08:50 09:12 09:37 09:57 10:17 10:37 10:57 11:17 11:37 11:57
Downfield Golf Course 06:58 07:28 07:58 08:28 08:51 09:13 09:38 09:58 10:18 10:38 10:58 11:18 11:38 11:58
Birkdale Place 06:59 07:29 07:59 08:29 08:52 09:14 09:39 09:59 10:19 10:39 10:59 11:19 11:39 11:59
Troon Road 06:59 07:29 07:59 08:29 08:52 09:15 09:40 10:00 10:20 10:40 11:00 11:20 11:40 12:00
Scotscraig grove 07:00 07:30 08:00 08:30 08:53 09:16 09:41 10:01 10:21 10:41 11:01 11:21 11:41 12:01
Hoylake Avenue 07:00 07:30 08:00 08:30 08:53 09:16 09:41 10:01 10:21 10:41 11:01 11:21 11:41 12:01
St Leonard Place 07:01 07:31 08:01 08:31 08:54 09:17 09:42 10:02 10:22 10:42 11:02 11:22 11:42 12:02
St Kilda Road 07:01 07:31 08:01 08:31 08:54 09:17 09:42 10:02 10:22 10:42 11:02 11:22 11:42 12:02
Symer Street 07:02 07:32 08:02 08:32 08:55 09:18 09:43 10:03 10:23 10:43 11:03 11:23 11:43 12:03
St Boswells Terrace 07:02 07:32 08:02 08:32 08:55 09:19 09:44 10:04 10:24 10:44 11:04 11:24 11:44 12:04
St Clement Place 07:03 07:33 08:03 08:33 08:56 09:20 09:45 10:05 10:25 10:45 11:05 11:25 11:45 12:05
Benholm Place 07:04 07:34 08:04 08:34 08:57 09:21 09:46 10:06 10:26 10:46 11:06 11:26 11:46 12:06
Outbound, Saturday (continued)
  1A 1A 1A 1A 1A 1A 1A 1A 1A 1A 1A 1A 1A 1A
Bell Street 11:50 12:10 12:30 12:50 13:10 13:30 13:50 14:10 14:30 14:50 15:10 15:30 15:50 16:10
Post Office 11:51 12:11 12:31 12:51 13:11 13:31 13:51 14:11 14:31 14:51 15:11 15:31 15:52 16:12
Albert Square 11:52 12:12 12:32 12:52 13:12 13:32 13:52 14:12 14:32 14:52 15:12 15:32 15:53 16:13
Albert Square 11:55 12:15 12:35 12:55 13:15 13:35 13:55 14:15 14:35 14:55 15:15 15:35 16:03 16:23
Wellgate 11:56 12:16 12:36 12:56 13:16 13:36 13:56 14:16 14:36 14:56 15:16 15:36 16:04 16:24
Nelson Street 11:57 12:17 12:37 12:57 13:17 13:37 13:57 14:17 14:37 14:57 15:17 15:37 16:05 16:25
West Lyon Street 11:58 12:18 12:38 12:58 13:18 13:38 13:58 14:18 14:38 14:58 15:18 15:38 16:07 16:27
Alexander Street 11:59 12:19 12:39 12:59 13:19 13:39 13:59 14:19 14:39 14:59 15:19 15:39 16:08 16:28
Sibbald Street 12:00 12:20 12:40 13:00 13:20 13:40 14:00 14:20 14:40 15:00 15:20 15:40 16:09 16:29
Dens Park 12:02 12:22 12:42 13:02 13:22 13:42 14:02 14:22 14:42 15:02 15:22 15:42 16:11 16:31
Canning Street 12:02 12:22 12:42 13:02 13:22 13:42 14:02 14:22 14:42 15:02 15:22 15:42 16:11 16:31
Five Ways 12:03 12:23 12:43 13:03 13:23 13:43 14:03 14:23 14:43 15:03 15:23 15:43 16:12 16:32
Hospital Street 12:04 12:24 12:44 13:04 13:24 13:44 14:04 14:24 14:44 15:04 15:24 15:44 16:13 16:33
Lawton Road 12:05 12:25 12:45 13:05 13:25 13:45 14:05 14:25 14:45 15:05 15:25 15:45 16:14 16:34
Glenmarkie Terrace 12:06 12:26 12:46 13:06 13:26 13:46 14:06 14:26 14:46 15:06 15:26 15:46 16:15 16:35
Alpin Road 12:06 12:26 12:46 13:06 13:26 13:46 14:06 14:26 14:46 15:06 15:26 15:46 16:15 16:35
Redwood Avenue 12:08 12:28 12:48 13:08 13:28 13:48 14:08 14:28 14:48 15:08 15:28 15:48 16:17 16:37
The Stack 12:10 12:30 12:50 13:10 13:30 13:50 14:10 14:30 14:50 15:10 15:30 15:50 16:19 16:39
Redwood Avenue 12:11 12:31 12:51 13:11 13:31 13:51 14:11 14:31 14:51 15:11 15:31 15:51 16:20 16:40
Maplewood Drive 12:11 12:31 12:51 13:11 13:31 13:51 14:11 14:31 14:51 15:11 15:31 15:51 16:20 16:40
Lundie Avenue 12:12 12:32 12:52 13:12 13:32 13:52 14:12 14:32 14:52 15:12 15:32 15:52 16:21 16:41
Kingsway 12:14 12:34 12:54 13:14 13:34 13:54 14:14 14:34 14:54 15:14 15:34 15:54 16:23 16:43
Macalpine Road 12:15 12:35 12:55 13:15 13:35 13:55 14:15 14:35 14:55 15:15 15:35 15:55 16:24 16:44
Harrison Avenue 12:16 12:36 12:56 13:16 13:36 13:56 14:16 14:36 14:56 15:16 15:36 15:56 16:25 16:45
Hazelhead Avenue 12:17 12:37 12:57 13:17 13:37 13:57 14:17 14:37 14:57 15:17 15:37 15:57 16:26 16:46
Harrison Road 12:17 12:37 12:57 13:17 13:37 13:57 14:17 14:37 14:57 15:17 15:37 15:57 16:27 16:47
Downfield Golf Course 12:18 12:38 12:58 13:18 13:38 13:58 14:18 14:38 14:58 15:18 15:38 15:58 16:28 16:48
Birkdale Place 12:19 12:39 12:59 13:19 13:39 13:59 14:19 14:39 14:59 15:19 15:39 15:59 16:28 16:48
Troon Road 12:20 12:40 13:00 13:20 13:40 14:00 14:20 14:40 15:00 15:20 15:40 16:00 16:29 16:49
Scotscraig grove 12:21 12:41 13:01 13:21 13:41 14:01 14:21 14:41 15:01 15:21 15:41 16:01 16:30 16:50
Hoylake Avenue 12:21 12:41 13:01 13:21 13:41 14:01 14:21 14:41 15:01 15:21 15:41 16:01 16:31 16:51
St Leonard Place 12:22 12:42 13:02 13:22 13:42 14:02 14:22 14:42 15:02 15:22 15:42 16:02 16:31 16:51
St Kilda Road 12:22 12:42 13:02 13:22 13:42 14:02 14:22 14:42 15:02 15:22 15:42 16:02 16:32 16:52
Symer Street 12:23 12:43 13:03 13:23 13:43 14:03 14:23 14:43 15:03 15:23 15:43 16:03 16:33 16:53
St Boswells Terrace 12:24 12:44 13:04 13:24 13:44 14:04 14:24 14:44 15:04 15:24 15:44 16:04 16:34 16:54
St Clement Place 12:25 12:45 13:05 13:25 13:45 14:05 14:25 14:45 15:05 15:25 15:45 16:05 16:35 16:55
Benholm Place 12:26 12:46 13:06 13:26 13:46 14:06 14:26 14:46 15:06 15:26 15:46 16:06 16:36 16:56
Outbound, Saturday (continued)
  1A 1A 1A 1A 1A 1A 1A 1A 1A 1A 1A
Bell Street 16:30 16:50 17:15 17:35 18:00 18:20 19:05 20:05 21:05 22:05 23:05
Post Office 16:32 16:52 17:17 17:37 18:01 18:21 19:06 20:06 21:06 22:06 23:06
Albert Square 16:33 16:53 17:18 17:38 18:02 18:22 19:07 20:07 21:07 22:07 23:07
Albert Square 16:43 17:03 17:28 17:48 18:05 18:25 19:10 20:10 21:10 22:10 23:10
Wellgate 16:44 17:04 17:29 17:49 18:06 18:26 19:11 20:11 21:11 22:11 23:11
Nelson Street 16:45 17:05 17:30 17:50 18:07 18:27 19:12 20:12 21:12 22:12 23:12
West Lyon Street 16:47 17:07 17:32 17:52 18:08 18:28 19:13 20:13 21:13 22:13 23:13
Alexander Street 16:48 17:08 17:33 17:53 18:09 18:28 19:13 20:13 21:13 22:13 23:13
Sibbald Street 16:49 17:09 17:34 17:54 18:10 18:29 19:14 20:14 21:14 22:14 23:14
Dens Park 16:51 17:11 17:36 17:56 18:12 18:31 19:16 20:16 21:16 22:16 23:16
Canning Street 16:51 17:11 17:36 17:56 18:12 18:31 19:16 20:16 21:16 22:16 23:16
Five Ways 16:52 17:12 17:37 17:57 18:13 18:32 19:17 20:17 21:17 22:17 23:17
Hospital Street 16:53 17:13 17:38 17:58 18:14 18:32 19:17 20:17 21:17 22:17 23:17
Lawton Road 16:54 17:14 17:39 17:59 18:15 18:33 19:18 20:18 21:18 22:18 23:18
Glenmarkie Terrace 16:55 17:15 17:40 18:00 18:16 18:34 19:19 20:19 21:19 22:19 23:19
Alpin Road 16:55 17:15 17:40 18:00 18:16 18:34 19:19 20:19 21:19 22:19 23:19
Redwood Avenue 16:57 17:17 17:42 18:02 18:18 18:35 19:20 20:20 21:20 22:20 23:20
The Stack 16:59 17:19 17:44 18:04 18:20 18:37 19:22 20:22 21:22 22:22 23:22
Redwood Avenue 17:00 17:20 17:45 18:05 18:21 18:37 19:22 20:22 21:22 22:22 23:22
Maplewood Drive 17:00 17:20 17:45 18:05 18:21 18:38 19:23 20:23 21:23 22:23 23:23
Lundie Avenue 17:01 17:21 17:46 18:06 18:22 18:39 19:24 20:24 21:24 22:24 23:24
Kingsway 17:03 17:23 17:48 18:08 18:24 18:40 19:25 20:25 21:25 22:25 23:25
Macalpine Road 17:04 17:24 17:49 18:09 18:25 18:41 19:26 20:26 21:26 22:26 23:26
Harrison Avenue 17:05 17:25 17:50 18:10 18:26 18:41 19:26 20:26 21:26 22:26 23:26
Hazelhead Avenue 17:06 17:26 17:51 18:11 18:27 18:42 19:27 20:27 21:27 22:27 23:27
Harrison Road 17:07 17:27 17:52 18:12 18:27 18:42 19:27 20:27 21:27 22:27 23:27
Downfield Golf Course 17:08 17:28 17:53 18:13 18:28 18:43 19:28 20:28 21:28 22:28 23:28
Birkdale Place 17:08 17:28 17:53 18:13 18:29 18:44 19:29 20:29 21:29 22:29 23:29
Troon Road 17:09 17:29 17:54 18:14 18:30 18:44 19:29 20:29 21:29 22:29 23:29
Scotscraig grove 17:10 17:30 17:55 18:15 18:31 18:45 19:30 20:30 21:30 22:30 23:30
Hoylake Avenue 17:11 17:31 17:56 18:16 18:31 18:45 19:30 20:30 21:30 22:30 23:30
St Leonard Place 17:11 17:31 17:56 18:16 18:32 18:46 19:31 20:31 21:31 22:31 23:31
St Kilda Road 17:12 17:32 17:57 18:17 18:32 18:46 19:31 20:31 21:31 22:31 23:31
Symer Street 17:13 17:33 17:58 18:18 18:33 18:47 19:32 20:32 21:32 22:32 23:32
St Boswells Terrace 17:14 17:34 17:59 18:19 18:34 18:47 19:32 20:32 21:32 22:32 23:32
St Clement Place 17:15 17:35 18:00 18:20 18:35 18:48 19:33 20:33 21:33 22:33 23:33
Benholm Place 17:16 17:36 18:01 18:21 18:36 18:49 19:34 20:34 21:34 22:34 23:34
Outbound, Sunday
  1A 1A 1A 1A 1A 1A 1A 1A 1A 1A 1A 1A 1A 1A
Bell Street 07:35 08:05 09:05 10:05 10:58 11:33 12:13 12:53 13:33 14:13 14:53 15:33 16:13 16:53
Post Office 07:36 08:06 09:06 10:06 10:59 11:34 12:14 12:54 13:34 14:14 14:54 15:34 16:14 16:54
Albert Square 07:37 08:07 09:07 10:07 11:00 11:35 12:15 12:55 13:35 14:15 14:55 15:35 16:15 16:55
Albert Square 07:40 08:10 09:10 10:10 11:03 11:38 12:18 12:58 13:38 14:18 14:58 15:38 16:18 16:58
Wellgate 07:41 08:11 09:11 10:11 11:04 11:39 12:19 12:59 13:39 14:19 14:59 15:39 16:19 16:59
Nelson Street 07:42 08:12 09:12 10:12 11:05 11:40 12:20 13:00 13:40 14:20 15:00 15:40 16:20 17:00
West Lyon Street 07:43 08:13 09:13 10:13 11:06 11:41 12:21 13:01 13:41 14:21 15:01 15:41 16:21 17:01
Alexander Street 07:43 08:13 09:13 10:13 11:07 11:42 12:22 13:02 13:42 14:22 15:02 15:42 16:22 17:02
Sibbald Street 07:44 08:14 09:14 10:14 11:08 11:43 12:23 13:03 13:43 14:23 15:03 15:43 16:23 17:03
Dens Park 07:46 08:16 09:16 10:16 11:10 11:45 12:25 13:05 13:45 14:25 15:05 15:45 16:25 17:05
Canning Street 07:46 08:16 09:16 10:16 11:10 11:45 12:25 13:05 13:45 14:25 15:05 15:45 16:25 17:05
Five Ways 07:47 08:17 09:17 10:17 11:11 11:46 12:26 13:06 13:46 14:26 15:06 15:46 16:26 17:06
Hospital Street 07:47 08:17 09:17 10:17 11:12 11:47 12:27 13:07 13:47 14:27 15:07 15:47 16:27 17:07
Lawton Road 07:48 08:18 09:18 10:18 11:13 11:48 12:28 13:08 13:48 14:28 15:08 15:48 16:28 17:08
Glenmarkie Terrace 07:49 08:19 09:19 10:19 11:14 11:49 12:29 13:09 13:49 14:29 15:09 15:49 16:29 17:09
Alpin Road 07:49 08:19 09:19 10:19 11:14 11:49 12:29 13:09 13:49 14:29 15:09 15:49 16:29 17:09
Redwood Avenue 07:50 08:20 09:20 10:20 11:16 11:51 12:31 13:11 13:51 14:31 15:11 15:51 16:31 17:11
The Stack 07:52 08:22 09:22 10:22 11:18 11:53 12:33 13:13 13:53 14:33 15:13 15:53 16:33 17:13
Redwood Avenue 07:52 08:22 09:22 10:22 11:19 11:54 12:34 13:14 13:54 14:34 15:14 15:54 16:34 17:14
Maplewood Drive 07:53 08:23 09:23 10:23 11:19 11:54 12:34 13:14 13:54 14:34 15:14 15:54 16:34 17:14
Lundie Avenue 07:54 08:24 09:24 10:24 11:20 11:55 12:35 13:15 13:55 14:35 15:15 15:55 16:35 17:15
Kingsway 07:55 08:25 09:25 10:25 11:22 11:57 12:37 13:17 13:57 14:37 15:17 15:57 16:37 17:17
Macalpine Road 07:56 08:26 09:26 10:26 11:23 11:58 12:38 13:18 13:58 14:38 15:18 15:58 16:38 17:18
Harrison Avenue 07:56 08:26 09:26 10:26 11:24 11:59 12:39 13:19 13:59 14:39 15:19 15:59 16:39 17:19
Hazelhead Avenue 07:57 08:27 09:27 10:27 11:25 12:00 12:40 13:20 14:00 14:40 15:20 16:00 16:40 17:20
Harrison Road 07:57 08:27 09:27 10:27 11:25 12:00 12:40 13:20 14:00 14:40 15:20 16:00 16:40 17:20
Downfield Golf Course 07:58 08:28 09:28 10:28 11:26 12:01 12:41 13:21 14:01 14:41 15:21 16:01 16:41 17:21
Birkdale Place 07:59 08:29 09:29 10:29 11:27 12:02 12:42 13:22 14:02 14:42 15:22 16:02 16:42 17:22
Troon Road 07:59 08:29 09:29 10:29 11:28 12:03 12:43 13:23 14:03 14:43 15:23 16:03 16:43 17:23
Scotscraig grove 08:00 08:30 09:30 10:30 11:29 12:04 12:44 13:24 14:04 14:44 15:24 16:04 16:44 17:24
Hoylake Avenue 08:00 08:30 09:30 10:30 11:29 12:04 12:44 13:24 14:04 14:44 15:24 16:04 16:44 17:24
St Leonard Place 08:01 08:31 09:31 10:31 11:30 12:05 12:45 13:25 14:05 14:45 15:25 16:05 16:45 17:25
St Kilda Road 08:01 08:31 09:31 10:31 11:30 12:05 12:45 13:25 14:05 14:45 15:25 16:05 16:45 17:25
Symer Street 08:02 08:32 09:32 10:32 11:31 12:06 12:46 13:26 14:06 14:46 15:26 16:06 16:46 17:26
St Boswells Terrace 08:02 08:32 09:32 10:32 11:32 12:07 12:47 13:27 14:07 14:47 15:27 16:07 16:47 17:27
St Clement Place 08:03 08:33 09:33 10:33 11:33 12:08 12:48 13:28 14:08 14:48 15:28 16:08 16:48 17:28
Benholm Place 08:04 08:34 09:34 10:34 11:34 12:09 12:49 13:29 14:09 14:49 15:29 16:09 16:49 17:29
Outbound, Sunday (continued)
  1A 1A 1A 1A 1A 1A 1A
Bell Street 17:30 18:05 19:05 20:05 21:05 22:05 23:05
Post Office 17:31 18:06 19:06 20:06 21:06 22:06 23:06
Albert Square 17:32 18:07 19:07 20:07 21:07 22:07 23:07
Albert Square 17:35 18:10 19:10 20:10 21:10 22:10 23:10
Wellgate 17:36 18:11 19:11 20:11 21:11 22:11 23:11
Nelson Street 17:37 18:12 19:12 20:12 21:12 22:12 23:12
West Lyon Street 17:38 18:13 19:13 20:13 21:13 22:13 23:13
Alexander Street 17:38 18:13 19:13 20:13 21:13 22:13 23:13
Sibbald Street 17:39 18:14 19:14 20:14 21:14 22:14 23:14
Dens Park 17:41 18:16 19:16 20:16 21:16 22:16 23:16
Canning Street 17:41 18:16 19:16 20:16 21:16 22:16 23:16
Five Ways 17:42 18:17 19:17 20:17 21:17 22:17 23:17
Hospital Street 17:42 18:17 19:17 20:17 21:17 22:17 23:17
Lawton Road 17:43 18:18 19:18 20:18 21:18 22:18 23:18
Glenmarkie Terrace 17:44 18:19 19:19 20:19 21:19 22:19 23:19
Alpin Road 17:44 18:19 19:19 20:19 21:19 22:19 23:19
Redwood Avenue 17:45 18:20 19:20 20:20 21:20 22:20 23:20
The Stack 17:47 18:22 19:22 20:22 21:22 22:22 23:22
Redwood Avenue 17:47 18:22 19:22 20:22 21:22 22:22 23:22
Maplewood Drive 17:48 18:23 19:23 20:23 21:23 22:23 23:23
Lundie Avenue 17:49 18:24 19:24 20:24 21:24 22:24 23:24
Kingsway 17:50 18:25 19:25 20:25 21:25 22:25 23:25
Macalpine Road 17:51 18:26 19:26 20:26 21:26 22:26 23:26
Harrison Avenue 17:51 18:26 19:26 20:26 21:26 22:26 23:26
Hazelhead Avenue 17:52 18:27 19:27 20:27 21:27 22:27 23:27
Harrison Road 17:52 18:27 19:27 20:27 21:27 22:27 23:27
Downfield Golf Course 17:53 18:28 19:28 20:28 21:28 22:28 23:28
Birkdale Place 17:54 18:29 19:29 20:29 21:29 22:29 23:29
Troon Road 17:54 18:29 19:29 20:29 21:29 22:29 23:29
Scotscraig grove 17:55 18:30 19:30 20:30 21:30 22:30 23:30
Hoylake Avenue 17:55 18:30 19:30 20:30 21:30 22:30 23:30
St Leonard Place 17:56 18:31 19:31 20:31 21:31 22:31 23:31
St Kilda Road 17:56 18:31 19:31 20:31 21:31 22:31 23:31
Symer Street 17:57 18:32 19:32 20:32 21:32 22:32 23:32
St Boswells Terrace 17:57 18:32 19:32 20:32 21:32 22:32 23:32
St Clement Place 17:58 18:33 19:33 20:33 21:33 22:33 23:33
Benholm Place 17:59 18:34 19:34 20:34 21:34 22:34 23:34
Created by TransXChange Publisher 2.4_5 on Sat Jun 09 07:17:15 BST 2018 from source document SVRDNAO001A.xml using schema version 2.4.