Timetable for the 1B - Dundee - St Marys Bus Route
Search Geopunk

Timetable for 1B - Dundee - St Marys Bus Route

Bus Service Operated by Tayside Public Transport Co Ltd

bus timetable 1B Dundee - St Marys

Google Map Showing the Routes of the 1B Dundee - St Marys Bus.

Bus Timetable for the Dundee - St Marys Service

On touch devices swipe left to scroll along timetables or use scroll bars

timetable scroll
Dundee - St Marys
Service operates from 03/01/2018 until 31/12/2049
Service operates Monday to Friday, every day of the year
Inbound, Monday to Friday
  1B 1B 1B 1B 1B 1B 1B 1B 1B 1B 1B 1B 1B 1B
Benholm Place 05:55 06:55 07:15 07:30 07:55 08:15 08:35 08:55 09:15 09:40 10:00 10:20 10:40 11:00
Benholm Place 05:55 06:55 07:15 07:30 07:55 08:15 08:35 08:55 09:15 09:40 10:00 10:20 10:40 11:00
Bower Mill Lane 05:56 06:56 07:16 07:31 07:56 08:16 08:36 08:56 09:16 09:41 10:01 10:21 10:41 11:01
St Edmund Terrace 05:56 06:57 07:17 07:32 07:57 08:17 08:37 08:57 09:17 09:42 10:02 10:22 10:42 11:02
St Mungo Terrace 05:57 06:57 07:17 07:32 07:57 08:17 08:37 08:57 09:17 09:42 10:02 10:22 10:42 11:02
St Boswells Terrace 05:57 06:58 07:18 07:33 07:58 08:18 08:38 08:58 09:18 09:43 10:03 10:23 10:43 11:03
St Fillans Road 05:58 06:59 07:19 07:34 07:59 08:19 08:39 08:59 09:19 09:44 10:04 10:24 10:44 11:04
Birkdale PLace 05:59 07:00 07:20 07:35 08:00 08:20 08:40 09:00 09:20 09:45 10:05 10:25 10:45 11:05
Macalpine Shops 06:00 07:01 07:21 07:36 08:01 08:21 08:41 09:01 09:21 09:46 10:06 10:26 10:46 11:06
Camperdown Road 06:00 07:02 07:22 07:37 08:02 08:22 08:42 09:02 09:22 09:47 10:07 10:27 10:47 11:07
Fire Station 06:01 07:03 07:23 07:38 08:03 08:23 08:43 09:03 09:23 09:48 10:08 10:28 10:48 11:08
B and Q 06:03 07:05 07:25 07:40 08:05 08:25 08:45 09:05 09:25 09:50 10:10 10:30 10:50 11:10
Lundie Avenue 06:04 07:06 07:26 07:41 08:06 08:26 08:46 09:06 09:26 09:51 10:11 10:31 10:51 11:11
Harefield Road 06:04 07:06 07:26 07:41 08:06 08:26 08:46 09:06 09:26 09:51 10:11 10:31 10:51 11:11
Redwood Avenue   07:07 07:27 07:42 08:07 08:27 08:47 09:07 09:27 09:52 10:12 10:32 10:52 11:12
The Stack   07:09 07:29 07:44 08:09 08:29 08:49 09:09 09:29 09:54 10:14 10:34 10:54 11:14
Redwood Avenue   07:10 07:30 07:45 08:10 08:30 08:50 09:10 09:30 09:55 10:15 10:35 10:55 11:15
St Johns High School 06:05 07:11 07:31 07:46 08:11 08:31 08:51 09:11 09:31 09:56 10:16 10:36 10:56 11:16
Strathmore Avenue 06:06 07:11 07:31 07:46 08:11 08:31 08:51 09:11 09:31 09:56 10:16 10:36 10:56 11:16
Loons Road 06:06 07:12 07:32 07:47 08:12 08:32 08:52 09:12 09:32 09:57 10:17 10:37 10:57 11:17
Byron Crescent West 06:07 07:13 07:33 07:48 08:13 08:33 08:53 09:13 09:33 09:58 10:18 10:38 10:58 11:18
Byron Crescent East 06:07 07:13 07:33 07:48 08:13 08:33 08:53 09:13 09:33 09:58 10:18 10:38 10:58 11:18
Lawton Road 06:07 07:14 07:34 07:49 08:14 08:34 08:54 09:14 09:34 09:59 10:19 10:39 10:59 11:19
Canning Street 06:09 07:17 07:37 07:52 08:17 08:37 08:57 09:17 09:37 10:02 10:22 10:42 11:02 11:22
Main Street 06:09 07:17 07:37 07:52 08:17 08:37 08:57 09:17 09:37 10:02 10:22 10:42 11:02 11:22
Isla Street 06:10 07:19 07:39 07:54 08:19 08:39 08:59 09:19 09:39 10:04 10:24 10:44 11:04 11:24
Dens Road 06:10 07:19 07:39 07:54 08:19 08:39 08:59 09:19 09:39 10:04 10:24 10:44 11:04 11:24
Sibbald Street 06:11 07:20 07:40 07:55 08:20 08:40 09:00 09:20 09:40 10:05 10:25 10:45 11:05 11:25
Cowan Street 06:13 07:22 07:42 07:57 08:22 08:42 09:02 09:22 09:42 10:07 10:27 10:47 11:07 11:27
Victoria Street 06:14 07:23 07:43 07:58 08:23 08:43 09:03 09:23 09:43 10:08 10:28 10:48 11:08 11:28
Wellgate Steps 06:16 07:25 07:45 08:00 08:25 08:45 09:05 09:25 09:45 10:10 10:30 10:50 11:10 11:30
Bell Street 06:20 07:29 07:49 08:04 08:29 08:49 09:09 09:29 09:49 10:14 10:34 10:54 11:14 11:34
Inbound, Monday to Friday (continued)
  1B 1B 1B 1B 1B 1B 1B 1B 1B 1B 1B 1B 1B 1B
Benholm Place 11:20 11:40 12:00 12:20 12:40 13:00 13:20 13:40 14:00 14:20 14:40 15:00 15:20 15:40
Benholm Place 11:20 11:40 12:00 12:20 12:40 13:00 13:20 13:40 14:00 14:20 14:40 15:00 15:20 15:40
Bower Mill Lane 11:21 11:41 12:01 12:21 12:41 13:01 13:21 13:41 14:01 14:21 14:41 15:01 15:21 15:41
St Edmund Terrace 11:22 11:42 12:02 12:22 12:42 13:02 13:22 13:42 14:02 14:22 14:42 15:02 15:22 15:42
St Mungo Terrace 11:22 11:42 12:02 12:22 12:42 13:02 13:22 13:42 14:02 14:22 14:42 15:02 15:22 15:42
St Boswells Terrace 11:23 11:43 12:03 12:23 12:43 13:03 13:23 13:43 14:03 14:23 14:43 15:03 15:23 15:43
St Fillans Road 11:24 11:44 12:04 12:24 12:44 13:04 13:24 13:44 14:04 14:24 14:44 15:04 15:24 15:44
Birkdale PLace 11:25 11:45 12:05 12:25 12:45 13:05 13:25 13:45 14:05 14:25 14:45 15:05 15:25 15:45
Macalpine Shops 11:26 11:46 12:06 12:26 12:46 13:06 13:26 13:46 14:06 14:26 14:46 15:06 15:26 15:46
Camperdown Road 11:27 11:47 12:07 12:27 12:47 13:07 13:27 13:47 14:07 14:27 14:47 15:07 15:27 15:47
Fire Station 11:28 11:48 12:08 12:28 12:48 13:08 13:28 13:48 14:08 14:28 14:48 15:08 15:28 15:48
B and Q 11:30 11:50 12:10 12:30 12:50 13:10 13:30 13:50 14:10 14:30 14:50 15:10 15:30 15:50
Lundie Avenue 11:31 11:51 12:11 12:31 12:51 13:11 13:31 13:51 14:11 14:31 14:51 15:11 15:31 15:51
Harefield Road 11:31 11:51 12:11 12:31 12:51 13:11 13:31 13:51 14:11 14:31 14:51 15:11 15:31 15:51
Redwood Avenue 11:32 11:52 12:12 12:32 12:52 13:12 13:32 13:52 14:12 14:32 14:52 15:12 15:32 15:52
The Stack 11:34 11:54 12:14 12:34 12:54 13:14 13:34 13:54 14:14 14:34 14:54 15:14 15:34 15:54
Redwood Avenue 11:35 11:55 12:15 12:35 12:55 13:15 13:35 13:55 14:15 14:35 14:55 15:15 15:35 15:55
St Johns High School 11:36 11:56 12:16 12:36 12:56 13:16 13:36 13:56 14:16 14:36 14:56 15:16 15:36 15:56
Strathmore Avenue 11:36 11:56 12:16 12:36 12:56 13:16 13:36 13:56 14:16 14:36 14:56 15:16 15:36 15:56
Loons Road 11:37 11:57 12:17 12:37 12:57 13:17 13:37 13:57 14:17 14:37 14:57 15:17 15:37 15:57
Byron Crescent West 11:38 11:58 12:18 12:38 12:58 13:18 13:38 13:58 14:18 14:38 14:58 15:18 15:38 15:58
Byron Crescent East 11:38 11:58 12:18 12:38 12:58 13:18 13:38 13:58 14:18 14:38 14:58 15:18 15:38 15:58
Lawton Road 11:39 11:59 12:19 12:39 12:59 13:19 13:39 13:59 14:19 14:39 14:59 15:19 15:39 15:59
Canning Street 11:42 12:02 12:22 12:42 13:02 13:22 13:42 14:02 14:22 14:42 15:02 15:22 15:42 16:02
Main Street 11:42 12:02 12:22 12:42 13:02 13:22 13:42 14:02 14:22 14:42 15:02 15:22 15:42 16:02
Isla Street 11:44 12:04 12:24 12:44 13:04 13:24 13:44 14:04 14:24 14:44 15:04 15:24 15:44 16:04
Dens Road 11:44 12:04 12:24 12:44 13:04 13:24 13:44 14:04 14:24 14:44 15:04 15:24 15:44 16:04
Sibbald Street 11:45 12:05 12:25 12:45 13:05 13:25 13:45 14:05 14:25 14:45 15:05 15:25 15:45 16:05
Cowan Street 11:47 12:07 12:27 12:47 13:07 13:27 13:47 14:07 14:27 14:47 15:07 15:27 15:47 16:07
Victoria Street 11:48 12:08 12:28 12:48 13:08 13:28 13:48 14:08 14:28 14:48 15:08 15:28 15:48 16:08
Wellgate Steps 11:50 12:10 12:30 12:50 13:10 13:30 13:50 14:10 14:30 14:50 15:10 15:30 15:50 16:10
Bell Street 11:54 12:14 12:34 12:54 13:14 13:34 13:54 14:14 14:34 14:54 15:14 15:34 15:54 16:14
Inbound, Monday to Friday (continued)
  1B 1B 1B 1B 1B 1B 1B 1B 1B 1B 1B 1B 1B 1B
Benholm Place 16:00 16:30 16:50 17:10 17:30 17:55 18:15 18:35 19:00 19:35 20:35 21:35 22:35 23:35
Benholm Place 16:00 16:30 16:50 17:10 17:30 17:55 18:15 18:35 19:00 19:35 20:35 21:35 22:35 23:35
Bower Mill Lane 16:01 16:31 16:51 17:11 17:31 17:56 18:16 18:36 19:01 19:36 20:36 21:36 22:36 23:36
St Edmund Terrace 16:02 16:32 16:52 17:12 17:32 17:57 18:17 18:36 19:01 19:36 20:36 21:36 22:36 23:36
St Mungo Terrace 16:02 16:32 16:52 17:12 17:32 17:57 18:17 18:37 19:02 19:37 20:37 21:37 22:37 23:37
St Boswells Terrace 16:03 16:33 16:53 17:13 17:33 17:58 18:18 18:38 19:03 19:38 20:38 21:38 22:38 23:38
St Fillans Road 16:04 16:34 16:54 17:14 17:34 17:59 18:19 18:39 19:04 19:39 20:39 21:39 22:39 23:39
Birkdale PLace 16:05 16:35 16:55 17:15 17:35 18:00 18:20 18:40 19:05 19:40 20:40 21:40 22:40 23:40
Macalpine Shops 16:06 16:36 16:56 17:16 17:36 18:01 18:21 18:40 19:05 19:40 20:40 21:40 22:40 23:40
Camperdown Road 16:07 16:37 16:57 17:17 17:37 18:02 18:22 18:41 19:06 19:41 20:41 21:41 22:41 23:41
Fire Station 16:08 16:38 16:58 17:18 17:38 18:03 18:23 18:42 19:07 19:42 20:42 21:42 22:42 23:42
B and Q 16:10 16:40 17:00 17:20 17:40 18:05 18:25 18:44 19:09 19:44 20:44 21:44 22:44 23:44
Lundie Avenue 16:11 16:41 17:01 17:21 17:41 18:06 18:26 18:44 19:09 19:44 20:44 21:44 22:44 23:44
Harefield Road 16:11 16:41 17:01 17:21 17:41 18:06 18:26 18:45 19:10 19:45 20:45 21:45 22:45 23:45
Redwood Avenue 16:12 16:42 17:02 17:22 17:42 18:07 18:27 18:45 19:10 19:45 20:45 21:45 22:45 23:45
The Stack 16:14 16:44 17:04 17:24 17:44 18:09 18:29 18:47 19:12 19:47 20:47 21:47 22:47 23:47
Redwood Avenue 16:15 16:45 17:05 17:25 17:45 18:10 18:30 18:47 19:12 19:47 20:47 21:47 22:47 23:47
St Johns High School 16:16 16:46 17:06 17:26 17:46 18:11 18:31 18:48 19:13 19:48 20:48 21:48 22:48 23:48
Strathmore Avenue 16:16 16:46 17:06 17:26 17:46 18:11 18:31 18:49 19:14 19:49 20:49 21:49 22:49 23:49
Loons Road 16:17 16:47 17:07 17:27 17:47 18:12 18:32 18:49 19:14 19:49 20:49 21:49 22:49 23:49
Byron Crescent West 16:18 16:48 17:08 17:28 17:48 18:13 18:33 18:50 19:15 19:50 20:50 21:50 22:50 23:50
Byron Crescent East 16:18 16:48 17:08 17:28 17:48 18:13 18:33 18:50 19:15 19:50 20:50 21:50 22:50 23:50
Lawton Road 16:19 16:49 17:09 17:29 17:49 18:14 18:34 18:50 19:15 19:50 20:50 21:50 22:50 23:50
Canning Street 16:22 16:52 17:12 17:32 17:52 18:17 18:37 18:52 19:17 19:52 20:52 21:52 22:52 23:52
Main Street 16:22 16:52 17:12 17:32 17:52 18:17 18:37 18:52 19:17 19:52 20:52 21:52 22:52 23:52
Isla Street 16:24 16:54 17:14 17:34 17:54 18:19 18:39 18:53 19:18 19:53 20:53 21:53 22:53 23:53
Dens Road 16:24 16:54 17:14 17:34 17:54 18:19 18:39 18:53 19:18 19:53 20:53 21:53 22:53 23:53
Sibbald Street 16:25 16:55 17:15 17:35 17:55 18:20 18:40 18:54 19:19 19:54 20:54 21:54 22:54 23:54
Cowan Street 16:27 16:57 17:17 17:37 17:57 18:22 18:42 18:55 19:20 19:55 20:55 21:55 22:55 23:55
Victoria Street 16:28 16:58 17:18 17:38 17:58 18:23 18:43 18:56 19:21 19:56 20:56 21:56 22:56 23:56
Wellgate Steps 16:30 17:00 17:20 17:40 18:00 18:25 18:45 18:58 19:23 19:58 20:58 21:58 22:58 23:58
Bell Street 16:34 17:04 17:24 17:44 18:04 18:29 18:49 19:01 19:26 20:01 21:01 22:01 23:01 00:01
Inbound, Saturday
  1B 1B 1B 1B 1B 1B 1B 1B 1B 1B 1B 1B 1B 1B
Benholm Place 07:20 07:50 08:20 08:50 09:15 09:40 10:00 10:20 10:40 11:00 11:20 11:40 12:00 12:20
Benholm Place 07:20 07:50 08:20 08:50 09:15 09:40 10:00 10:20 10:40 11:00 11:20 11:40 12:00 12:20
Bower Mill Lane 07:21 07:51 08:21 08:51 09:16 09:41 10:01 10:21 10:41 11:01 11:21 11:41 12:01 12:21
St Edmund Terrace 07:21 07:51 08:21 08:51 09:17 09:42 10:02 10:22 10:42 11:02 11:22 11:42 12:02 12:22
St Mungo Terrace 07:22 07:52 08:22 08:52 09:17 09:42 10:02 10:22 10:42 11:02 11:22 11:42 12:02 12:22
St Boswells Terrace 07:23 07:53 08:23 08:53 09:18 09:43 10:03 10:23 10:43 11:03 11:23 11:43 12:03 12:23
St Fillans Road 07:24 07:54 08:24 08:54 09:19 09:44 10:04 10:24 10:44 11:04 11:24 11:44 12:04 12:24
Birkdale PLace 07:25 07:55 08:25 08:55 09:20 09:45 10:05 10:25 10:45 11:05 11:25 11:45 12:05 12:25
Macalpine Shops 07:25 07:55 08:25 08:55 09:21 09:46 10:06 10:26 10:46 11:06 11:26 11:46 12:06 12:26
Camperdown Road 07:26 07:56 08:26 08:56 09:22 09:47 10:07 10:27 10:47 11:07 11:27 11:47 12:07 12:27
Fire Station 07:27 07:57 08:27 08:57 09:23 09:48 10:08 10:28 10:48 11:08 11:28 11:48 12:08 12:28
B and Q 07:29 07:59 08:29 08:59 09:25 09:50 10:10 10:30 10:50 11:10 11:30 11:50 12:10 12:30
Lundie Avenue 07:29 07:59 08:29 08:59 09:26 09:51 10:11 10:31 10:51 11:11 11:31 11:51 12:11 12:31
Harefield Road 07:30 08:00 08:30 09:00 09:26 09:51 10:11 10:31 10:51 11:11 11:31 11:51 12:11 12:31
Redwood Avenue 07:30 08:00 08:30 09:00 09:27 09:52 10:12 10:32 10:52 11:12 11:32 11:52 12:12 12:32
The Stack 07:32 08:02 08:32 09:02 09:29 09:54 10:14 10:34 10:54 11:14 11:34 11:54 12:14 12:34
Redwood Avenue 07:32 08:02 08:32 09:02 09:30 09:55 10:15 10:35 10:55 11:15 11:35 11:55 12:15 12:35
St Johns High School 07:33 08:03 08:33 09:03 09:31 09:56 10:16 10:36 10:56 11:16 11:36 11:56 12:16 12:36
Strathmore Avenue 07:34 08:04 08:34 09:04 09:31 09:56 10:16 10:36 10:56 11:16 11:36 11:56 12:16 12:36
Loons Road 07:34 08:04 08:34 09:04 09:32 09:57 10:17 10:37 10:57 11:17 11:37 11:57 12:17 12:37
Byron Crescent West 07:35 08:05 08:35 09:05 09:33 09:58 10:18 10:38 10:58 11:18 11:38 11:58 12:18 12:38
Byron Crescent East 07:35 08:05 08:35 09:05 09:33 09:58 10:18 10:38 10:58 11:18 11:38 11:58 12:18 12:38
Lawton Road 07:35 08:05 08:35 09:05 09:34 09:59 10:19 10:39 10:59 11:19 11:39 11:59 12:19 12:39
Canning Street 07:37 08:07 08:37 09:07 09:37 10:02 10:22 10:42 11:02 11:22 11:42 12:02 12:22 12:42
Main Street 07:37 08:07 08:37 09:07 09:37 10:02 10:22 10:42 11:02 11:22 11:42 12:02 12:22 12:42
Isla Street 07:38 08:08 08:38 09:08 09:39 10:04 10:24 10:44 11:04 11:24 11:44 12:04 12:24 12:44
Dens Road 07:38 08:08 08:38 09:08 09:39 10:04 10:24 10:44 11:04 11:24 11:44 12:04 12:24 12:44
Sibbald Street 07:39 08:09 08:39 09:09 09:40 10:05 10:25 10:45 11:05 11:25 11:45 12:05 12:25 12:45
Cowan Street 07:40 08:10 08:40 09:10 09:42 10:07 10:27 10:47 11:07 11:27 11:47 12:07 12:27 12:47
Victoria Street 07:41 08:11 08:41 09:11 09:43 10:08 10:28 10:48 11:08 11:28 11:48 12:08 12:28 12:48
Wellgate Steps 07:43 08:13 08:43 09:13 09:45 10:10 10:30 10:50 11:10 11:30 11:50 12:10 12:30 12:50
Bell Street 07:46 08:16 08:46 09:16 09:49 10:14 10:34 10:54 11:14 11:34 11:54 12:14 12:34 12:54
Inbound, Saturday (continued)
  1B 1B 1B 1B 1B 1B 1B 1B 1B 1B 1B 1B 1B 1B
Benholm Place 12:40 13:00 13:20 13:40 14:00 14:20 14:40 15:00 15:20 15:40 16:00 16:30 16:50 17:10
Benholm Place 12:40 13:00 13:20 13:40 14:00 14:20 14:40 15:00 15:20 15:40 16:00 16:30 16:50 17:10
Bower Mill Lane 12:41 13:01 13:21 13:41 14:01 14:21 14:41 15:01 15:21 15:41 16:01 16:31 16:51 17:11
St Edmund Terrace 12:42 13:02 13:22 13:42 14:02 14:22 14:42 15:02 15:22 15:42 16:02 16:32 16:52 17:12
St Mungo Terrace 12:42 13:02 13:22 13:42 14:02 14:22 14:42 15:02 15:22 15:42 16:02 16:32 16:52 17:12
St Boswells Terrace 12:43 13:03 13:23 13:43 14:03 14:23 14:43 15:03 15:23 15:43 16:03 16:33 16:53 17:13
St Fillans Road 12:44 13:04 13:24 13:44 14:04 14:24 14:44 15:04 15:24 15:44 16:04 16:34 16:54 17:14
Birkdale PLace 12:45 13:05 13:25 13:45 14:05 14:25 14:45 15:05 15:25 15:45 16:05 16:35 16:55 17:15
Macalpine Shops 12:46 13:06 13:26 13:46 14:06 14:26 14:46 15:06 15:26 15:46 16:06 16:36 16:56 17:16
Camperdown Road 12:47 13:07 13:27 13:47 14:07 14:27 14:47 15:07 15:27 15:47 16:07 16:37 16:57 17:17
Fire Station 12:48 13:08 13:28 13:48 14:08 14:28 14:48 15:08 15:28 15:48 16:08 16:38 16:58 17:18
B and Q 12:50 13:10 13:30 13:50 14:10 14:30 14:50 15:10 15:30 15:50 16:10 16:40 17:00 17:20
Lundie Avenue 12:51 13:11 13:31 13:51 14:11 14:31 14:51 15:11 15:31 15:51 16:11 16:41 17:01 17:21
Harefield Road 12:51 13:11 13:31 13:51 14:11 14:31 14:51 15:11 15:31 15:51 16:11 16:41 17:01 17:21
Redwood Avenue 12:52 13:12 13:32 13:52 14:12 14:32 14:52 15:12 15:32 15:52 16:12 16:42 17:02 17:22
The Stack 12:54 13:14 13:34 13:54 14:14 14:34 14:54 15:14 15:34 15:54 16:14 16:44 17:04 17:24
Redwood Avenue 12:55 13:15 13:35 13:55 14:15 14:35 14:55 15:15 15:35 15:55 16:15 16:45 17:05 17:25
St Johns High School 12:56 13:16 13:36 13:56 14:16 14:36 14:56 15:16 15:36 15:56 16:16 16:46 17:06 17:26
Strathmore Avenue 12:56 13:16 13:36 13:56 14:16 14:36 14:56 15:16 15:36 15:56 16:16 16:46 17:06 17:26
Loons Road 12:57 13:17 13:37 13:57 14:17 14:37 14:57 15:17 15:37 15:57 16:17 16:47 17:07 17:27
Byron Crescent West 12:58 13:18 13:38 13:58 14:18 14:38 14:58 15:18 15:38 15:58 16:18 16:48 17:08 17:28
Byron Crescent East 12:58 13:18 13:38 13:58 14:18 14:38 14:58 15:18 15:38 15:58 16:18 16:48 17:08 17:28
Lawton Road 12:59 13:19 13:39 13:59 14:19 14:39 14:59 15:19 15:39 15:59 16:19 16:49 17:09 17:29
Canning Street 13:02 13:22 13:42 14:02 14:22 14:42 15:02 15:22 15:42 16:02 16:22 16:52 17:12 17:32
Main Street 13:02 13:22 13:42 14:02 14:22 14:42 15:02 15:22 15:42 16:02 16:22 16:52 17:12 17:32
Isla Street 13:04 13:24 13:44 14:04 14:24 14:44 15:04 15:24 15:44 16:04 16:24 16:54 17:14 17:34
Dens Road 13:04 13:24 13:44 14:04 14:24 14:44 15:04 15:24 15:44 16:04 16:24 16:54 17:14 17:34
Sibbald Street 13:05 13:25 13:45 14:05 14:25 14:45 15:05 15:25 15:45 16:05 16:25 16:55 17:15 17:35
Cowan Street 13:07 13:27 13:47 14:07 14:27 14:47 15:07 15:27 15:47 16:07 16:27 16:57 17:17 17:37
Victoria Street 13:08 13:28 13:48 14:08 14:28 14:48 15:08 15:28 15:48 16:08 16:28 16:58 17:18 17:38
Wellgate Steps 13:10 13:30 13:50 14:10 14:30 14:50 15:10 15:30 15:50 16:10 16:30 17:00 17:20 17:40
Bell Street 13:14 13:34 13:54 14:14 14:34 14:54 15:14 15:34 15:54 16:14 16:34 17:04 17:24 17:44
Inbound, Saturday (continued)
  1B 1B 1B 1B 1B 1B 1B 1B 1B 1B
Benholm Place 17:30 17:55 18:15 18:35 19:00 19:35 20:35 21:35 22:35 23:35
Benholm Place 17:30 17:55 18:15 18:35 19:00 19:35 20:35 21:35 22:35 23:35
Bower Mill Lane 17:31 17:56 18:16 18:36 19:01 19:36 20:36 21:36 22:36 23:36
St Edmund Terrace 17:32 17:57 18:17 18:36 19:01 19:36 20:36 21:36 22:36 23:36
St Mungo Terrace 17:32 17:57 18:17 18:37 19:02 19:37 20:37 21:37 22:37 23:37
St Boswells Terrace 17:33 17:58 18:18 18:38 19:03 19:38 20:38 21:38 22:38 23:38
St Fillans Road 17:34 17:59 18:19 18:39 19:04 19:39 20:39 21:39 22:39 23:39
Birkdale PLace 17:35 18:00 18:20 18:40 19:05 19:40 20:40 21:40 22:40 23:40
Macalpine Shops 17:36 18:01 18:21 18:40 19:05 19:40 20:40 21:40 22:40 23:40
Camperdown Road 17:37 18:02 18:22 18:41 19:06 19:41 20:41 21:41 22:41 23:41
Fire Station 17:38 18:03 18:23 18:42 19:07 19:42 20:42 21:42 22:42 23:42
B and Q 17:40 18:05 18:25 18:44 19:09 19:44 20:44 21:44 22:44 23:44
Lundie Avenue 17:41 18:06 18:26 18:44 19:09 19:44 20:44 21:44 22:44 23:44
Harefield Road 17:41 18:06 18:26 18:45 19:10 19:45 20:45 21:45 22:45 23:45
Redwood Avenue 17:42 18:07 18:27 18:45 19:10 19:45 20:45 21:45 22:45 23:45
The Stack 17:44 18:09 18:29 18:47 19:12 19:47 20:47 21:47 22:47 23:47
Redwood Avenue 17:45 18:10 18:30 18:47 19:12 19:47 20:47 21:47 22:47 23:47
St Johns High School 17:46 18:11 18:31 18:48 19:13 19:48 20:48 21:48 22:48 23:48
Strathmore Avenue 17:46 18:11 18:31 18:49 19:14 19:49 20:49 21:49 22:49 23:49
Loons Road 17:47 18:12 18:32 18:49 19:14 19:49 20:49 21:49 22:49 23:49
Byron Crescent West 17:48 18:13 18:33 18:50 19:15 19:50 20:50 21:50 22:50 23:50
Byron Crescent East 17:48 18:13 18:33 18:50 19:15 19:50 20:50 21:50 22:50 23:50
Lawton Road 17:49 18:14 18:34 18:50 19:15 19:50 20:50 21:50 22:50 23:50
Canning Street 17:52 18:17 18:37 18:52 19:17 19:52 20:52 21:52 22:52 23:52
Main Street 17:52 18:17 18:37 18:52 19:17 19:52 20:52 21:52 22:52 23:52
Isla Street 17:54 18:19 18:39 18:53 19:18 19:53 20:53 21:53 22:53 23:53
Dens Road 17:54 18:19 18:39 18:53 19:18 19:53 20:53 21:53 22:53 23:53
Sibbald Street 17:55 18:20 18:40 18:54 19:19 19:54 20:54 21:54 22:54 23:54
Cowan Street 17:57 18:22 18:42 18:55 19:20 19:55 20:55 21:55 22:55 23:55
Victoria Street 17:58 18:23 18:43 18:56 19:21 19:56 20:56 21:56 22:56 23:56
Wellgate Steps 18:00 18:25 18:45 18:58 19:23 19:58 20:58 21:58 22:58 23:58
Bell Street 18:04 18:29 18:49 19:01 19:26 20:01 21:01 22:01 23:01 00:01
Inbound, Sunday
  1B 1B 1B 1B 1B 1B 1B 1B 1B 1B 1B 1B 1B 1B
Benholm Place 08:35 09:35 10:35 11:35 12:15 12:55 13:35 14:15 14:55 15:35 16:15 16:55 17:35 18:35
Benholm Place 08:35 09:35 10:35 11:35 12:15 12:55 13:35 14:15 14:55 15:35 16:15 16:55 17:35 18:35
Bower Mill Lane 08:36 09:36 10:36 11:36 12:16 12:56 13:36 14:16 14:56 15:36 16:16 16:56 17:36 18:36
St Edmund Terrace 08:36 09:36 10:36 11:37 12:17 12:57 13:37 14:17 14:57 15:37 16:17 16:57 17:36 18:36
St Mungo Terrace 08:37 09:37 10:37 11:37 12:17 12:57 13:37 14:17 14:57 15:37 16:17 16:57 17:37 18:37
St Boswells Terrace 08:38 09:38 10:38 11:38 12:18 12:58 13:38 14:18 14:58 15:38 16:18 16:58 17:38 18:38
St Fillans Road 08:39 09:39 10:39 11:39 12:19 12:59 13:39 14:19 14:59 15:39 16:19 16:59 17:39 18:39
Birkdale PLace 08:40 09:40 10:40 11:40 12:20 13:00 13:40 14:20 15:00 15:40 16:20 17:00 17:40 18:40
Macalpine Shops 08:40 09:40 10:40 11:41 12:21 13:01 13:41 14:21 15:01 15:41 16:21 17:01 17:40 18:40
Camperdown Road 08:41 09:41 10:41 11:42 12:22 13:02 13:42 14:22 15:02 15:42 16:22 17:02 17:41 18:41
Fire Station 08:42 09:42 10:42 11:43 12:23 13:03 13:43 14:23 15:03 15:43 16:23 17:03 17:42 18:42
B and Q 08:44 09:44 10:44 11:45 12:25 13:05 13:45 14:25 15:05 15:45 16:25 17:05 17:44 18:44
Lundie Avenue 08:44 09:44 10:44 11:46 12:26 13:06 13:46 14:26 15:06 15:46 16:26 17:06 17:44 18:44
Harefield Road 08:45 09:45 10:45 11:46 12:26 13:06 13:46 14:26 15:06 15:46 16:26 17:06 17:45 18:45
Redwood Avenue 08:45 09:45 10:45 11:47 12:27 13:07 13:47 14:27 15:07 15:47 16:27 17:07 17:45 18:45
The Stack 08:47 09:47 10:47 11:49 12:29 13:09 13:49 14:29 15:09 15:49 16:29 17:09 17:47 18:47
Redwood Avenue 08:47 09:47 10:47 11:50 12:30 13:10 13:50 14:30 15:10 15:50 16:30 17:10 17:47 18:47
St Johns High School 08:48 09:48 10:48 11:51 12:31 13:11 13:51 14:31 15:11 15:51 16:31 17:11 17:48 18:48
Strathmore Avenue 08:49 09:49 10:49 11:51 12:31 13:11 13:51 14:31 15:11 15:51 16:31 17:11 17:49 18:49
Loons Road 08:49 09:49 10:49 11:52 12:32 13:12 13:52 14:32 15:12 15:52 16:32 17:12 17:49 18:49
Byron Crescent West 08:50 09:50 10:50 11:53 12:33 13:13 13:53 14:33 15:13 15:53 16:33 17:13 17:50 18:50
Byron Crescent East 08:50 09:50 10:50 11:53 12:33 13:13 13:53 14:33 15:13 15:53 16:33 17:13 17:50 18:50
Lawton Road 08:50 09:50 10:50 11:54 12:34 13:14 13:54 14:34 15:14 15:54 16:34 17:14 17:50 18:50
Canning Street 08:52 09:52 10:52 11:57 12:37 13:17 13:57 14:37 15:17 15:57 16:37 17:17 17:52 18:52
Main Street 08:52 09:52 10:52 11:57 12:37 13:17 13:57 14:37 15:17 15:57 16:37 17:17 17:52 18:52
Isla Street 08:53 09:53 10:53 11:59 12:39 13:19 13:59 14:39 15:19 15:59 16:39 17:19 17:53 18:53
Dens Road 08:53 09:53 10:53 11:59 12:39 13:19 13:59 14:39 15:19 15:59 16:39 17:19 17:53 18:53
Sibbald Street 08:54 09:54 10:54 12:00 12:40 13:20 14:00 14:40 15:20 16:00 16:40 17:20 17:54 18:54
Cowan Street 08:55 09:55 10:55 12:02 12:42 13:22 14:02 14:42 15:22 16:02 16:42 17:22 17:55 18:55
Victoria Street 08:56 09:56 10:56 12:03 12:43 13:23 14:03 14:43 15:23 16:03 16:43 17:23 17:56 18:56
Wellgate Steps 08:58 09:58 10:58 12:05 12:45 13:25 14:05 14:45 15:25 16:05 16:45 17:25 17:58 18:58
Bell Street 09:01 10:01 11:01 12:09 12:49 13:29 14:09 14:49 15:29 16:09 16:49 17:29 18:01 19:01
Inbound, Sunday (continued)
  1B 1B 1B 1B 1B
Benholm Place 19:35 20:35 21:35 22:35 23:35
Benholm Place 19:35 20:35 21:35 22:35 23:35
Bower Mill Lane 19:36 20:36 21:36 22:36 23:36
St Edmund Terrace 19:36 20:36 21:36 22:36 23:36
St Mungo Terrace 19:37 20:37 21:37 22:37 23:37
St Boswells Terrace 19:38 20:38 21:38 22:38 23:38
St Fillans Road 19:39 20:39 21:39 22:39 23:39
Birkdale PLace 19:40 20:40 21:40 22:40 23:40
Macalpine Shops 19:40 20:40 21:40 22:40 23:40
Camperdown Road 19:41 20:41 21:41 22:41 23:41
Fire Station 19:42 20:42 21:42 22:42 23:42
B and Q 19:44 20:44 21:44 22:44 23:44
Lundie Avenue 19:44 20:44 21:44 22:44 23:44
Harefield Road 19:45 20:45 21:45 22:45 23:45
Redwood Avenue 19:45 20:45 21:45 22:45 23:45
The Stack 19:47 20:47 21:47 22:47 23:47
Redwood Avenue 19:47 20:47 21:47 22:47 23:47
St Johns High School 19:48 20:48 21:48 22:48 23:48
Strathmore Avenue 19:49 20:49 21:49 22:49 23:49
Loons Road 19:49 20:49 21:49 22:49 23:49
Byron Crescent West 19:50 20:50 21:50 22:50 23:50
Byron Crescent East 19:50 20:50 21:50 22:50 23:50
Lawton Road 19:50 20:50 21:50 22:50 23:50
Canning Street 19:52 20:52 21:52 22:52 23:52
Main Street 19:52 20:52 21:52 22:52 23:52
Isla Street 19:53 20:53 21:53 22:53 23:53
Dens Road 19:53 20:53 21:53 22:53 23:53
Sibbald Street 19:54 20:54 21:54 22:54 23:54
Cowan Street 19:55 20:55 21:55 22:55 23:55
Victoria Street 19:56 20:56 21:56 22:56 23:56
Wellgate Steps 19:58 20:58 21:58 22:58 23:58
Bell Street 20:01 21:01 22:01 23:01 00:01
Outbound, Monday to Friday
  1B 1B 1B 1B 1B 1B 1B 1B 1B 1B 1B 1B 1B 1B
Bell Street 05:25 06:25 06:40 06:52 07:15 07:30 07:50 08:10 08:35 09:00 09:20 09:40 10:00 10:20
Post Office 05:26 06:26 06:41 06:53 07:16 07:31 07:51 08:11 08:36 09:01 09:21 09:41 10:01 10:21
Albert Square 05:27 06:27 06:42 06:54 07:17 07:32 07:52 08:12 08:37 09:02 09:22 09:42 10:02 10:22
Albert Square 05:30 06:30 06:45 06:57 07:20 07:44 08:04 08:24 08:40 09:05 09:25 09:45 10:05 10:25
Wellgate 05:31 06:31 06:46 06:58 07:21 07:45 08:05 08:25 08:41 09:06 09:26 09:46 10:06 10:26
West Lyon Street 05:32 06:32 06:47 06:59 07:22 07:46 08:06 08:26 08:43 09:08 09:28 09:48 10:08 10:28
Alexander Street 05:33 06:33 06:48 07:00 07:23 07:47 08:07 08:27 08:44 09:09 09:29 09:49 10:09 10:29
Sibbald Street 05:33 06:33 06:48 07:01 07:24 07:48 08:08 08:28 08:45 09:10 09:30 09:50 10:10 10:30
Hilltown 05:35 06:35 06:50 07:03 07:26 07:50 08:10 08:30 08:47 09:12 09:32 09:52 10:12 10:32
Butterburn Square 05:35 06:35 06:50 07:03 07:26 07:50 08:10 08:30 08:47 09:12 09:32 09:52 10:12 10:32
Russell Place 05:35 06:35 06:50 07:03 07:26 07:50 08:10 08:30 08:48 09:13 09:33 09:53 10:13 10:33
Lawton Road 05:37 06:37 06:52 07:05 07:28 07:51 08:11 08:31 08:50 09:15 09:35 09:55 10:15 10:35
Byron Crescent East 05:38 06:38 06:53 07:06 07:29 07:52 08:12 08:32 08:51 09:16 09:36 09:56 10:16 10:36
Byron Crescent West 05:38 06:38 06:53 07:06 07:29 07:52 08:12 08:32 08:51 09:16 09:36 09:56 10:16 10:36
Loons Road 05:39 06:39 06:54 07:07 07:30 07:53 08:13 08:33 08:52 09:17 09:37 09:57 10:17 10:37
Strathmore Avenue 05:39 06:39 06:54 07:07 07:30 07:53 08:13 08:33 08:53 09:18 09:38 09:58 10:18 10:38
Alpin Road 05:40 06:40 06:55 07:08 07:31 07:53 08:13 08:33 08:53 09:18 09:38 09:58 10:18 10:38
Redwood Avenue       07:09 07:32 07:54 08:14 08:34 08:54 09:19 09:39 09:59 10:19 10:39
The Stack       07:11 07:34 07:56 08:16 08:36 08:57 09:22 09:42 10:02 10:22 10:42
Redwood Avenue       07:12 07:35 07:57 08:17 08:37 08:58 09:23 09:43 10:03 10:23 10:43
Maplewood Drive 05:41 06:41 06:56 07:12 07:35 07:57 08:17 08:37 08:58 09:23 09:43 10:03 10:23 10:43
Lundie Avenue 05:41 06:41 06:56 07:13 07:36 07:58 08:18 08:38 08:59 09:24 09:44 10:04 10:24 10:44
Kingsway 05:43 06:43 06:58 07:15 07:38 08:00 08:20 08:40 09:01 09:26 09:46 10:06 10:26 10:46
Macalpine Road 05:43 06:43 06:58                      
Harrison Avenue 05:44 06:44 06:59                      
Hazelhead Avenue 05:44 06:44 06:59                      
Harrison Road 05:45 06:45 07:00                      
Downfield Golf Course 05:45 06:45 07:00                      
Birkdale Place 05:46 06:46 07:01                      
Troon Road 05:46 06:46 07:01                      
Scotscraig grove 05:47 06:47 07:02                      
Hoylake Avenue 05:47 06:47 07:02                      
Crematorium       07:17 07:40 08:02 08:22 08:42 09:03 09:28 09:48 10:08 10:28 10:48
Camperdown Road       07:17 07:40 08:02 08:22 08:42 09:03 09:28 09:48 10:08 10:28 10:48
Macalpine Shops       07:18 07:41 08:03 08:23 08:43 09:04 09:29 09:49 10:09 10:29 10:49
Americanmuir Road       07:19 07:42 08:04 08:24 08:44 09:04 09:29 09:49 10:09 10:29 10:49
St Leonard Place 05:47 06:47 07:02 07:20 07:43 08:05 08:25 08:45 09:05 09:30 09:50 10:10 10:30 10:50
St Kilda Road 05:48 06:48 07:03 07:20 07:43 08:05 08:25 08:45 09:06 09:31 09:51 10:11 10:31 10:51
Symer Street 05:48 06:48 07:03                      
St Boswells Terrace 05:49 06:49 07:04                      
St Clement Place 05:49 06:49 07:04                      
St Kilda Place       07:22 07:45 08:07 08:27 08:47 09:07 09:32 09:52 10:12 10:32 10:52
Bower Mill Lane       07:24 07:47 08:09 08:29 08:49 09:09 09:34 09:54 10:14 10:34 10:54
Benholm Place 05:50 06:50 07:05 07:26 07:49 08:11 08:31 08:51 09:11 09:36 09:56 10:16 10:36 10:56
Outbound, Monday to Friday (continued)
  1B 1B 1B 1B 1B 1B 1B 1B 1B 1B 1B 1B 1B 1B
Bell Street 10:40 11:00 11:20 11:40 12:00 12:20 12:40 13:00 13:20 13:40 14:00 14:20 14:40 15:00
Post Office 10:41 11:01 11:21 11:41 12:01 12:21 12:41 13:01 13:21 13:41 14:01 14:21 14:41 15:01
Albert Square 10:42 11:02 11:22 11:42 12:02 12:22 12:42 13:02 13:22 13:42 14:02 14:22 14:42 15:02
Albert Square 10:45 11:05 11:25 11:45 12:05 12:25 12:45 13:05 13:25 13:45 14:05 14:25 14:45 15:05
Wellgate 10:46 11:06 11:26 11:46 12:06 12:26 12:46 13:06 13:26 13:46 14:06 14:26 14:46 15:06
West Lyon Street 10:48 11:08 11:28 11:48 12:08 12:28 12:48 13:08 13:28 13:48 14:08 14:28 14:48 15:08
Alexander Street 10:49 11:09 11:29 11:49 12:09 12:29 12:49 13:09 13:29 13:49 14:09 14:29 14:49 15:09
Sibbald Street 10:50 11:10 11:30 11:50 12:10 12:30 12:50 13:10 13:30 13:50 14:10 14:30 14:50 15:10
Hilltown 10:52 11:12 11:32 11:52 12:12 12:32 12:52 13:12 13:32 13:52 14:12 14:32 14:52 15:12
Butterburn Square 10:52 11:12 11:32 11:52 12:12 12:32 12:52 13:12 13:32 13:52 14:12 14:32 14:52 15:12
Russell Place 10:53 11:13 11:33 11:53 12:13 12:33 12:53 13:13 13:33 13:53 14:13 14:33 14:53 15:13
Lawton Road 10:55 11:15 11:35 11:55 12:15 12:35 12:55 13:15 13:35 13:55 14:15 14:35 14:55 15:15
Byron Crescent East 10:56 11:16 11:36 11:56 12:16 12:36 12:56 13:16 13:36 13:56 14:16 14:36 14:56 15:16
Byron Crescent West 10:56 11:16 11:36 11:56 12:16 12:36 12:56 13:16 13:36 13:56 14:16 14:36 14:56 15:16
Loons Road 10:57 11:17 11:37 11:57 12:17 12:37 12:57 13:17 13:37 13:57 14:17 14:37 14:57 15:17
Strathmore Avenue 10:58 11:18 11:38 11:58 12:18 12:38 12:58 13:18 13:38 13:58 14:18 14:38 14:58 15:18
Alpin Road 10:58 11:18 11:38 11:58 12:18 12:38 12:58 13:18 13:38 13:58 14:18 14:38 14:58 15:18
Redwood Avenue 10:59 11:19 11:39 11:59 12:19 12:39 12:59 13:19 13:39 13:59 14:19 14:39 14:59 15:19
The Stack 11:02 11:22 11:42 12:02 12:22 12:42 13:02 13:22 13:42 14:02 14:22 14:42 15:02 15:22
Redwood Avenue 11:03 11:23 11:43 12:03 12:23 12:43 13:03 13:23 13:43 14:03 14:23 14:43 15:03 15:23
Maplewood Drive 11:03 11:23 11:43 12:03 12:23 12:43 13:03 13:23 13:43 14:03 14:23 14:43 15:03 15:23
Lundie Avenue 11:04 11:24 11:44 12:04 12:24 12:44 13:04 13:24 13:44 14:04 14:24 14:44 15:04 15:24
Kingsway 11:06 11:26 11:46 12:06 12:26 12:46 13:06 13:26 13:46 14:06 14:26 14:46 15:06 15:26
Macalpine Road                            
Harrison Avenue                            
Hazelhead Avenue                            
Harrison Road                            
Downfield Golf Course                            
Birkdale Place                            
Troon Road                            
Scotscraig grove                            
Hoylake Avenue                            
Crematorium 11:08 11:28 11:48 12:08 12:28 12:48 13:08 13:28 13:48 14:08 14:28 14:48 15:08 15:28
Camperdown Road 11:08 11:28 11:48 12:08 12:28 12:48 13:08 13:28 13:48 14:08 14:28 14:48 15:08 15:28
Macalpine Shops 11:09 11:29 11:49 12:09 12:29 12:49 13:09 13:29 13:49 14:09 14:29 14:49 15:09 15:29
Americanmuir Road 11:09 11:29 11:49 12:09 12:29 12:49 13:09 13:29 13:49 14:09 14:29 14:49 15:09 15:29
St Leonard Place 11:10 11:30 11:50 12:10 12:30 12:50 13:10 13:30 13:50 14:10 14:30 14:50 15:10 15:30
St Kilda Road 11:11 11:31 11:51 12:11 12:31 12:51 13:11 13:31 13:51 14:11 14:31 14:51 15:11 15:31
Symer Street                            
St Boswells Terrace                            
St Clement Place                            
St Kilda Place 11:12 11:32 11:52 12:12 12:32 12:52 13:12 13:32 13:52 14:12 14:32 14:52 15:12 15:32
Bower Mill Lane 11:14 11:34 11:54 12:14 12:34 12:54 13:14 13:34 13:54 14:14 14:34 14:54 15:14 15:34
Benholm Place 11:16 11:36 11:56 12:16 12:36 12:56 13:16 13:36 13:56 14:16 14:36 14:56 15:16 15:36
Outbound, Monday to Friday (continued)
  1B 1B 1B 1B 1B 1B 1B 1B 1B 1B 1B 1B 1B 1B
Bell Street 15:20 15:40 16:00 16:20 16:40 17:05 17:25 17:45 18:10 18:40 19:35 20:35 21:35 22:35
Post Office 15:21 15:42 16:02 16:22 16:42 17:07 17:27 17:47 18:11 18:41 19:36 20:36 21:36 22:36
Albert Square 15:22 15:43 16:03 16:23 16:43 17:08 17:28 17:48 18:12 18:42 19:37 20:37 21:37 22:37
Albert Square 15:25 15:53 16:13 16:33 16:53 17:18 17:38 17:58 18:15 18:45 19:40 20:40 21:40 22:40
Wellgate 15:26 15:54 16:14 16:34 16:54 17:19 17:39 17:59 18:16 18:46 19:41 20:41 21:41 22:41
West Lyon Street 15:28 15:56 16:16 16:36 16:56 17:21 17:41 18:01 18:17 18:47 19:42 20:42 21:42 22:42
Alexander Street 15:29 15:57 16:17 16:37 16:57 17:22 17:42 18:02 18:18 18:48 19:43 20:43 21:43 22:43
Sibbald Street 15:30 15:59 16:19 16:39 16:59 17:24 17:44 18:04 18:19 18:49 19:44 20:44 21:44 22:44
Hilltown 15:32 16:01 16:21 16:41 17:01 17:26 17:46 18:06 18:21 18:51 19:46 20:46 21:46 22:46
Butterburn Square 15:32 16:01 16:21 16:41 17:01 17:26 17:46 18:06 18:21 18:51 19:46 20:46 21:46 22:46
Russell Place 15:33 16:02 16:22 16:42 17:02 17:27 17:47 18:07 18:21 18:51 19:46 20:46 21:46 22:46
Lawton Road 15:35 16:04 16:24 16:44 17:04 17:29 17:49 18:09 18:23 18:53 19:48 20:48 21:48 22:48
Byron Crescent East 15:36 16:06 16:26 16:46 17:06 17:31 17:51 18:11 18:24 18:54 19:49 20:49 21:49 22:49
Byron Crescent West 15:36 16:06 16:26 16:46 17:06 17:31 17:51 18:11 18:24 18:54 19:49 20:49 21:49 22:49
Loons Road 15:37 16:07 16:27 16:47 17:07 17:32 17:52 18:12 18:25 18:55 19:50 20:50 21:50 22:50
Strathmore Avenue 15:38 16:08 16:28 16:48 17:08 17:33 17:53 18:13 18:25 18:55 19:50 20:50 21:50 22:50
Alpin Road 15:38 16:08 16:28 16:48 17:08 17:33 17:53 18:13 18:25 18:55 19:50 20:50 21:50 22:50
Redwood Avenue 15:39 16:09 16:29 16:49 17:09 17:34 17:54 18:14 18:26 18:56 19:51 20:51 21:51 22:51
The Stack 15:42 16:12 16:32 16:52 17:12 17:37 17:57 18:17 18:28 18:58 19:53 20:53 21:53 22:53
Redwood Avenue 15:43 16:13 16:33 16:53 17:13 17:38 17:58 18:18 18:28 18:58 19:53 20:53 21:53 22:53
Maplewood Drive 15:43 16:13 16:33 16:53 17:13 17:38 17:58 18:18 18:29 18:59 19:54 20:54 21:54 22:54
Lundie Avenue 15:44 16:14 16:34 16:54 17:14 17:39 17:59 18:19 18:30 19:00 19:55 20:55 21:55 22:55
Kingsway 15:46 16:16 16:36 16:56 17:16 17:41 18:01 18:21 18:31 19:01 19:56 20:56 21:56 22:56
Macalpine Road                            
Harrison Avenue                            
Hazelhead Avenue                            
Harrison Road                            
Downfield Golf Course                            
Birkdale Place                            
Troon Road                            
Scotscraig grove                            
Hoylake Avenue                            
Crematorium 15:48 16:18 16:38 16:58 17:18 17:43 18:03 18:23 18:32 19:02 19:57 20:57 21:57 22:57
Camperdown Road 15:48 16:18 16:38 16:58 17:18 17:43 18:03 18:23 18:33 19:03 19:58 20:58 21:58 22:58
Macalpine Shops 15:49 16:19 16:39 16:59 17:19 17:44 18:04 18:24 18:33 19:03 19:58 20:58 21:58 22:58
Americanmuir Road 15:49 16:19 16:39 16:59 17:19 17:44 18:04 18:24 18:34 19:04 19:59 20:59 21:59 22:59
St Leonard Place 15:50 16:20 16:40 17:00 17:20 17:45 18:05 18:25 18:34 19:04 19:59 20:59 21:59 22:59
St Kilda Road 15:51 16:21 16:41 17:01 17:21 17:46 18:06 18:26 18:35 19:05 20:00 21:00 22:00 23:00
Symer Street                            
St Boswells Terrace                            
St Clement Place                            
St Kilda Place 15:52 16:22 16:42 17:02 17:22 17:47 18:07 18:27 18:36 19:06 20:01 21:01 22:01 23:01
Bower Mill Lane 15:54 16:24 16:44 17:04 17:24 17:49 18:09 18:29 18:37 19:07 20:02 21:02 22:02 23:02
Benholm Place 15:56 16:26 16:46 17:06 17:26 17:51 18:11 18:31 18:39 19:09 20:04 21:04 22:04 23:04
Outbound, Saturday
  1B 1B 1B 1B 1B 1B 1B 1B 1B 1B 1B 1B 1B 1B
Bell Street 06:50 07:20 07:50 08:20 08:35 09:00 09:20 09:40 10:00 10:20 10:40 11:00 11:20 11:40
Post Office 06:51 07:21 07:51 08:21 08:36 09:01 09:21 09:41 10:01 10:21 10:41 11:01 11:21 11:41
Albert Square 06:52 07:22 07:52 08:22 08:37 09:02 09:22 09:42 10:02 10:22 10:42 11:02 11:22 11:42
Albert Square 06:55 07:25 07:55 08:25 08:40 09:05 09:25 09:45 10:05 10:25 10:45 11:05 11:25 11:45
Wellgate 06:56 07:26 07:56 08:26 08:41 09:06 09:26 09:46 10:06 10:26 10:46 11:06 11:26 11:46
West Lyon Street 06:57 07:27 07:57 08:27 08:42 09:08 09:28 09:48 10:08 10:28 10:48 11:08 11:28 11:48
Alexander Street 06:58 07:28 07:58 08:28 08:43 09:09 09:29 09:49 10:09 10:29 10:49 11:09 11:29 11:49
Sibbald Street 06:59 07:29 07:59 08:29 08:44 09:10 09:30 09:50 10:10 10:30 10:50 11:10 11:30 11:50
Hilltown 07:01 07:31 08:01 08:31 08:46 09:12 09:32 09:52 10:12 10:32 10:52 11:12 11:32 11:52
Butterburn Square 07:01 07:31 08:01 08:31 08:46 09:12 09:32 09:52 10:12 10:32 10:52 11:12 11:32 11:52
Russell Place 07:01 07:31 08:01 08:31 08:46 09:13 09:33 09:53 10:13 10:33 10:53 11:13 11:33 11:53
Lawton Road 07:03 07:33 08:03 08:33 08:48 09:15 09:35 09:55 10:15 10:35 10:55 11:15 11:35 11:55
Byron Crescent East 07:04 07:34 08:04 08:34 08:49 09:16 09:36 09:56 10:16 10:36 10:56 11:16 11:36 11:56
Byron Crescent West 07:04 07:34 08:04 08:34 08:49 09:16 09:36 09:56 10:16 10:36 10:56 11:16 11:36 11:56
Loons Road 07:05 07:35 08:05 08:35 08:50 09:17 09:37 09:57 10:17 10:37 10:57 11:17 11:37 11:57
Strathmore Avenue 07:05 07:35 08:05 08:35 08:50 09:18 09:38 09:58 10:18 10:38 10:58 11:18 11:38 11:58
Alpin Road 07:05 07:35 08:05 08:35 08:50 09:18 09:38 09:58 10:18 10:38 10:58 11:18 11:38 11:58
Redwood Avenue 07:06 07:36 08:06 08:36 08:51 09:19 09:39 09:59 10:19 10:39 10:59 11:19 11:39 11:59
The Stack 07:08 07:38 08:08 08:38 08:53 09:22 09:42 10:02 10:22 10:42 11:02 11:22 11:42 12:02
Redwood Avenue 07:08 07:38 08:08 08:38 08:53 09:23 09:43 10:03 10:23 10:43 11:03 11:23 11:43 12:03
Maplewood Drive 07:09 07:39 08:09 08:39 08:54 09:23 09:43 10:03 10:23 10:43 11:03 11:23 11:43 12:03
Lundie Avenue 07:10 07:40 08:10 08:40 08:55 09:24 09:44 10:04 10:24 10:44 11:04 11:24 11:44 12:04
Kingsway 07:11 07:41 08:11 08:41 08:56 09:26 09:46 10:06 10:26 10:46 11:06 11:26 11:46 12:06
Crematorium 07:12 07:42 08:12 08:42 08:57 09:28 09:48 10:08 10:28 10:48 11:08 11:28 11:48 12:08
Camperdown Road 07:13 07:43 08:13 08:43 08:58 09:28 09:48 10:08 10:28 10:48 11:08 11:28 11:48 12:08
Macalpine Shops 07:13 07:43 08:13 08:43 08:58 09:29 09:49 10:09 10:29 10:49 11:09 11:29 11:49 12:09
Americanmuir Road 07:14 07:44 08:14 08:44 08:59 09:29 09:49 10:09 10:29 10:49 11:09 11:29 11:49 12:09
St Leonard Place 07:14 07:44 08:14 08:44 08:59 09:30 09:50 10:10 10:30 10:50 11:10 11:30 11:50 12:10
St Kilda Road 07:15 07:45 08:15 08:45 09:00 09:31 09:51 10:11 10:31 10:51 11:11 11:31 11:51 12:11
St Kilda Place 07:16 07:46 08:16 08:46 09:01 09:32 09:52 10:12 10:32 10:52 11:12 11:32 11:52 12:12
Bower Mill Lane 07:17 07:47 08:17 08:47 09:02 09:34 09:54 10:14 10:34 10:54 11:14 11:34 11:54 12:14
Benholm Place 07:19 07:49 08:19 08:49 09:04 09:36 09:56 10:16 10:36 10:56 11:16 11:36 11:56 12:16
Outbound, Saturday (continued)
  1B 1B 1B 1B 1B 1B 1B 1B 1B 1B 1B 1B 1B 1B
Bell Street 12:00 12:20 12:40 13:00 13:20 13:40 14:00 14:20 14:40 15:00 15:20 15:40 16:00 16:20
Post Office 12:01 12:21 12:41 13:01 13:21 13:41 14:01 14:21 14:41 15:01 15:21 15:42 16:02 16:22
Albert Square 12:02 12:22 12:42 13:02 13:22 13:42 14:02 14:22 14:42 15:02 15:22 15:43 16:03 16:23
Albert Square 12:05 12:25 12:45 13:05 13:25 13:45 14:05 14:25 14:45 15:05 15:25 15:53 16:13 16:33
Wellgate 12:06 12:26 12:46 13:06 13:26 13:46 14:06 14:26 14:46 15:06 15:26 15:54 16:14 16:34
West Lyon Street 12:08 12:28 12:48 13:08 13:28 13:48 14:08 14:28 14:48 15:08 15:28 15:56 16:16 16:36
Alexander Street 12:09 12:29 12:49 13:09 13:29 13:49 14:09 14:29 14:49 15:09 15:29 15:57 16:17 16:37
Sibbald Street 12:10 12:30 12:50 13:10 13:30 13:50 14:10 14:30 14:50 15:10 15:30 15:59 16:19 16:39
Hilltown 12:12 12:32 12:52 13:12 13:32 13:52 14:12 14:32 14:52 15:12 15:32 16:01 16:21 16:41
Butterburn Square 12:12 12:32 12:52 13:12 13:32 13:52 14:12 14:32 14:52 15:12 15:32 16:01 16:21 16:41
Russell Place 12:13 12:33 12:53 13:13 13:33 13:53 14:13 14:33 14:53 15:13 15:33 16:02 16:22 16:42
Lawton Road 12:15 12:35 12:55 13:15 13:35 13:55 14:15 14:35 14:55 15:15 15:35 16:04 16:24 16:44
Byron Crescent East 12:16 12:36 12:56 13:16 13:36 13:56 14:16 14:36 14:56 15:16 15:36 16:06 16:26 16:46
Byron Crescent West 12:16 12:36 12:56 13:16 13:36 13:56 14:16 14:36 14:56 15:16 15:36 16:06 16:26 16:46
Loons Road 12:17 12:37 12:57 13:17 13:37 13:57 14:17 14:37 14:57 15:17 15:37 16:07 16:27 16:47
Strathmore Avenue 12:18 12:38 12:58 13:18 13:38 13:58 14:18 14:38 14:58 15:18 15:38 16:08 16:28 16:48
Alpin Road 12:18 12:38 12:58 13:18 13:38 13:58 14:18 14:38 14:58 15:18 15:38 16:08 16:28 16:48
Redwood Avenue 12:19 12:39 12:59 13:19 13:39 13:59 14:19 14:39 14:59 15:19 15:39 16:09 16:29 16:49
The Stack 12:22 12:42 13:02 13:22 13:42 14:02 14:22 14:42 15:02 15:22 15:42 16:12 16:32 16:52
Redwood Avenue 12:23 12:43 13:03 13:23 13:43 14:03 14:23 14:43 15:03 15:23 15:43 16:13 16:33 16:53
Maplewood Drive 12:23 12:43 13:03 13:23 13:43 14:03 14:23 14:43 15:03 15:23 15:43 16:13 16:33 16:53
Lundie Avenue 12:24 12:44 13:04 13:24 13:44 14:04 14:24 14:44 15:04 15:24 15:44 16:14 16:34 16:54
Kingsway 12:26 12:46 13:06 13:26 13:46 14:06 14:26 14:46 15:06 15:26 15:46 16:16 16:36 16:56
Crematorium 12:28 12:48 13:08 13:28 13:48 14:08 14:28 14:48 15:08 15:28 15:48 16:18 16:38 16:58
Camperdown Road 12:28 12:48 13:08 13:28 13:48 14:08 14:28 14:48 15:08 15:28 15:48 16:18 16:38 16:58
Macalpine Shops 12:29 12:49 13:09 13:29 13:49 14:09 14:29 14:49 15:09 15:29 15:49 16:19 16:39 16:59
Americanmuir Road 12:29 12:49 13:09 13:29 13:49 14:09 14:29 14:49 15:09 15:29 15:49 16:19 16:39 16:59
St Leonard Place 12:30 12:50 13:10 13:30 13:50 14:10 14:30 14:50 15:10 15:30 15:50 16:20 16:40 17:00
St Kilda Road 12:31 12:51 13:11 13:31 13:51 14:11 14:31 14:51 15:11 15:31 15:51 16:21 16:41 17:01
St Kilda Place 12:32 12:52 13:12 13:32 13:52 14:12 14:32 14:52 15:12 15:32 15:52 16:22 16:42 17:02
Bower Mill Lane 12:34 12:54 13:14 13:34 13:54 14:14 14:34 14:54 15:14 15:34 15:54 16:24 16:44 17:04
Benholm Place 12:36 12:56 13:16 13:36 13:56 14:16 14:36 14:56 15:16 15:36 15:56 16:26 16:46 17:06
Outbound, Saturday (continued)
  1B 1B 1B 1B 1B 1B 1B 1B 1B 1B
Bell Street 16:40 17:05 17:25 17:45 18:10 18:40 19:35 20:35 21:35 22:35
Post Office 16:42 17:07 17:27 17:47 18:11 18:41 19:36 20:36 21:36 22:36
Albert Square 16:43 17:08 17:28 17:48 18:12 18:42 19:37 20:37 21:37 22:37
Albert Square 16:53 17:18 17:38 17:58 18:15 18:45 19:40 20:40 21:40 22:40
Wellgate 16:54 17:19 17:39 17:59 18:16 18:46 19:41 20:41 21:41 22:41
West Lyon Street 16:56 17:21 17:41 18:01 18:17 18:47 19:42 20:42 21:42 22:42
Alexander Street 16:57 17:22 17:42 18:02 18:18 18:48 19:43 20:43 21:43 22:43
Sibbald Street 16:59 17:24 17:44 18:04 18:19 18:49 19:44 20:44 21:44 22:44
Hilltown 17:01 17:26 17:46 18:06 18:21 18:51 19:46 20:46 21:46 22:46
Butterburn Square 17:01 17:26 17:46 18:06 18:21 18:51 19:46 20:46 21:46 22:46
Russell Place 17:02 17:27 17:47 18:07 18:21 18:51 19:46 20:46 21:46 22:46
Lawton Road 17:04 17:29 17:49 18:09 18:23 18:53 19:48 20:48 21:48 22:48
Byron Crescent East 17:06 17:31 17:51 18:11 18:24 18:54 19:49 20:49 21:49 22:49
Byron Crescent West 17:06 17:31 17:51 18:11 18:24 18:54 19:49 20:49 21:49 22:49
Loons Road 17:07 17:32 17:52 18:12 18:25 18:55 19:50 20:50 21:50 22:50
Strathmore Avenue 17:08 17:33 17:53 18:13 18:25 18:55 19:50 20:50 21:50 22:50
Alpin Road 17:08 17:33 17:53 18:13 18:25 18:55 19:50 20:50 21:50 22:50
Redwood Avenue 17:09 17:34 17:54 18:14 18:26 18:56 19:51 20:51 21:51 22:51
The Stack 17:12 17:37 17:57 18:17 18:28 18:58 19:53 20:53 21:53 22:53
Redwood Avenue 17:13 17:38 17:58 18:18 18:28 18:58 19:53 20:53 21:53 22:53
Maplewood Drive 17:13 17:38 17:58 18:18 18:29 18:59 19:54 20:54 21:54 22:54
Lundie Avenue 17:14 17:39 17:59 18:19 18:30 19:00 19:55 20:55 21:55 22:55
Kingsway 17:16 17:41 18:01 18:21 18:31 19:01 19:56 20:56 21:56 22:56
Crematorium 17:18 17:43 18:03 18:23 18:32 19:02 19:57 20:57 21:57 22:57
Camperdown Road 17:18 17:43 18:03 18:23 18:33 19:03 19:58 20:58 21:58 22:58
Macalpine Shops 17:19 17:44 18:04 18:24 18:33 19:03 19:58 20:58 21:58 22:58
Americanmuir Road 17:19 17:44 18:04 18:24 18:34 19:04 19:59 20:59 21:59 22:59
St Leonard Place 17:20 17:45 18:05 18:25 18:34 19:04 19:59 20:59 21:59 22:59
St Kilda Road 17:21 17:46 18:06 18:26 18:35 19:05 20:00 21:00 22:00 23:00
St Kilda Place 17:22 17:47 18:07 18:27 18:36 19:06 20:01 21:01 22:01 23:01
Bower Mill Lane 17:24 17:49 18:09 18:29 18:37 19:07 20:02 21:02 22:02 23:02
Benholm Place 17:26 17:51 18:11 18:31 18:39 19:09 20:04 21:04 22:04 23:04
Outbound, Sunday
  1B 1B 1B 1B 1B 1B 1B 1B 1B 1B 1B 1B 1B 1B
Bell Street 08:35 09:35 10:35 11:13 11:53 12:33 13:13 13:53 14:33 15:13 15:53 16:33 17:13 17:50
Post Office 08:36 09:36 10:36 11:14 11:54 12:34 13:14 13:54 14:34 15:14 15:54 16:34 17:14 17:51
Albert Square 08:37 09:37 10:37 11:15 11:55 12:35 13:15 13:55 14:35 15:15 15:55 16:35 17:15 17:52
Albert Square 08:40 09:40 10:40 11:18 11:58 12:38 13:18 13:58 14:38 15:18 15:58 16:38 17:18 17:55
Wellgate 08:41 09:41 10:41 11:19 11:59 12:39 13:19 13:59 14:39 15:19 15:59 16:39 17:19 17:56
West Lyon Street 08:42 09:42 10:42 11:21 12:01 12:41 13:21 14:01 14:41 15:21 16:01 16:41 17:21 17:58
Alexander Street 08:43 09:43 10:43 11:22 12:02 12:42 13:22 14:02 14:42 15:22 16:02 16:42 17:22 17:59
Sibbald Street 08:44 09:44 10:44 11:23 12:03 12:43 13:23 14:03 14:43 15:23 16:03 16:43 17:23 18:00
Hilltown 08:46 09:46 10:46 11:25 12:05 12:45 13:25 14:05 14:45 15:25 16:05 16:45 17:25 18:02
Butterburn Square 08:46 09:46 10:46 11:25 12:05 12:45 13:25 14:05 14:45 15:25 16:05 16:45 17:25 18:02
Russell Place 08:46 09:46 10:46 11:26 12:06 12:46 13:26 14:06 14:46 15:26 16:06 16:46 17:26 18:03
Lawton Road 08:48 09:48 10:48 11:28 12:08 12:48 13:28 14:08 14:48 15:28 16:08 16:48 17:28 18:05
Byron Crescent East 08:49 09:49 10:49 11:29 12:09 12:49 13:29 14:09 14:49 15:29 16:09 16:49 17:29 18:06
Byron Crescent West 08:49 09:49 10:49 11:29 12:09 12:49 13:29 14:09 14:49 15:29 16:09 16:49 17:29 18:06
Loons Road 08:50 09:50 10:50 11:30 12:10 12:50 13:30 14:10 14:50 15:30 16:10 16:50 17:30 18:07
Strathmore Avenue 08:50 09:50 10:50 11:31 12:11 12:51 13:31 14:11 14:51 15:31 16:11 16:51 17:31 18:08
Alpin Road 08:50 09:50 10:50 11:31 12:11 12:51 13:31 14:11 14:51 15:31 16:11 16:51 17:31 18:08
Redwood Avenue 08:51 09:51 10:51 11:32 12:12 12:52 13:32 14:12 14:52 15:32 16:12 16:52 17:32 18:09
The Stack 08:53 09:53 10:53 11:35 12:15 12:55 13:35 14:15 14:55 15:35 16:15 16:55 17:35 18:12
Redwood Avenue 08:53 09:53 10:53 11:36 12:16 12:56 13:36 14:16 14:56 15:36 16:16 16:56 17:36 18:13
Maplewood Drive 08:54 09:54 10:54 11:36 12:16 12:56 13:36 14:16 14:56 15:36 16:16 16:56 17:36 18:13
Lundie Avenue 08:55 09:55 10:55 11:37 12:17 12:57 13:37 14:17 14:57 15:37 16:17 16:57 17:37 18:14
Kingsway 08:56 09:56 10:56 11:39 12:19 12:59 13:39 14:19 14:59 15:39 16:19 16:59 17:39 18:16
Crematorium 08:57 09:57 10:57 11:41 12:21 13:01 13:41 14:21 15:01 15:41 16:21 17:01 17:41 18:18
Camperdown Road 08:58 09:58 10:58 11:41 12:21 13:01 13:41 14:21 15:01 15:41 16:21 17:01 17:41 18:18
Macalpine Shops 08:58 09:58 10:58 11:42 12:22 13:02 13:42 14:22 15:02 15:42 16:22 17:02 17:42 18:19
Americanmuir Road 08:59 09:59 10:59 11:42 12:22 13:02 13:42 14:22 15:02 15:42 16:22 17:02 17:42 18:19
St Leonard Place 08:59 09:59 10:59 11:43 12:23 13:03 13:43 14:23 15:03 15:43 16:23 17:03 17:43 18:20
St Kilda Road 09:00 10:00 11:00 11:44 12:24 13:04 13:44 14:24 15:04 15:44 16:24 17:04 17:44 18:21
St Kilda Place 09:01 10:01 11:01 11:45 12:25 13:05 13:45 14:25 15:05 15:45 16:25 17:05 17:45 18:22
Bower Mill Lane 09:02 10:02 11:02 11:47 12:27 13:07 13:47 14:27 15:07 15:47 16:27 17:07 17:47 18:24
Benholm Place 09:04 10:04 11:04 11:49 12:29 13:09 13:49 14:29 15:09 15:49 16:29 17:09 17:49 18:26
Outbound, Sunday (continued)
  1B 1B 1B 1B 1B
Bell Street 18:35 19:35 20:35 21:35 22:35
Post Office 18:36 19:36 20:36 21:36 22:36
Albert Square 18:37 19:37 20:37 21:37 22:37
Albert Square 18:40 19:40 20:40 21:40 22:40
Wellgate 18:41 19:41 20:41 21:41 22:41
West Lyon Street 18:42 19:42 20:42 21:42 22:42
Alexander Street 18:43 19:43 20:43 21:43 22:43
Sibbald Street 18:44 19:44 20:44 21:44 22:44
Hilltown 18:46 19:46 20:46 21:46 22:46
Butterburn Square 18:46 19:46 20:46 21:46 22:46
Russell Place 18:46 19:46 20:46 21:46 22:46
Lawton Road 18:48 19:48 20:48 21:48 22:48
Byron Crescent East 18:49 19:49 20:49 21:49 22:49
Byron Crescent West 18:49 19:49 20:49 21:49 22:49
Loons Road 18:50 19:50 20:50 21:50 22:50
Strathmore Avenue 18:50 19:50 20:50 21:50 22:50
Alpin Road 18:50 19:50 20:50 21:50 22:50
Redwood Avenue 18:51 19:51 20:51 21:51 22:51
The Stack 18:53 19:53 20:53 21:53 22:53
Redwood Avenue 18:53 19:53 20:53 21:53 22:53
Maplewood Drive 18:54 19:54 20:54 21:54 22:54
Lundie Avenue 18:55 19:55 20:55 21:55 22:55
Kingsway 18:56 19:56 20:56 21:56 22:56
Crematorium 18:57 19:57 20:57 21:57 22:57
Camperdown Road 18:58 19:58 20:58 21:58 22:58
Macalpine Shops 18:58 19:58 20:58 21:58 22:58
Americanmuir Road 18:59 19:59 20:59 21:59 22:59
St Leonard Place 18:59 19:59 20:59 21:59 22:59
St Kilda Road 19:00 20:00 21:00 22:00 23:00
St Kilda Place 19:01 20:01 21:01 22:01 23:01
Bower Mill Lane 19:02 20:02 21:02 22:02 23:02
Benholm Place 19:04 20:04 21:04 22:04 23:04
Created by TransXChange Publisher 2.4_5 on Sat Jun 09 07:17:24 BST 2018 from source document SVRDNAO001B.xml using schema version 2.4.