Timetable for the 204 - Dundee - Ninewells Hospital Bus Route
Search Geopunk

Timetable for 204 - Dundee - Ninewells Hospital Bus Route

Bus Service Operated by Fife Scottish Omnibuses Ltd

bus timetable 204 Dundee - Ninewells Hospital

Google Map Showing the Routes of the 204 Dundee - Ninewells Hospital Bus.

Bus Timetable for the Dundee - Ninewells Hospital Service

On touch devices swipe left to scroll along timetables or use scroll bars

timetable scroll
Dundee - Ninewells Hospital
Service operates from 03/01/2018 until 31/12/2049
Service operates Monday to Friday, every day of the year
Inbound, Monday to Friday
  204 204 204 204 204 204 204 204
Ninewells Hospital 09:30 10:30 11:30 12:30 13:30 14:30 15:30 16:30
Lochay Place 09:30 10:30 11:30 12:30 13:30 14:30 15:30 16:30
Spey Drive 09:31 10:31 11:31 12:31 13:31 14:31 15:31 16:31
Thurso Crescent 09:31 10:31 11:31 12:31 13:31 14:31 15:31 16:31
Lochinver Crescent 09:32 10:32 11:32 12:32 13:32 14:32 15:32 16:32
Lynch Centre 09:33 10:33 11:33 12:33 13:33 14:33 15:33 16:33
Duncraig Road 09:34 10:34 11:34 12:34 13:34 14:34 15:34 16:34
Charleston School 09:34 10:34 11:34 12:34 13:34 14:34 15:34 16:34
Charleston Road 09:35 10:35 11:35 12:35 13:35 14:35 15:35 16:35
Ravenscraig Road 09:36 10:36 11:36 12:36 13:36 14:36 15:36 16:36
Charleston Bar 09:37 10:37 11:37 12:37 13:37 14:37 15:37 16:37
Denoon Terrace 09:38 10:38 11:38 12:38 13:38 14:38 15:38 16:38
Dalrymple Terrace 09:39 10:39 11:39 12:39 13:39 14:39 15:39 16:39
Dalrymple Street 09:39 10:39 11:39 12:39 13:39 14:39 15:39 16:39
Elliot Road 09:40 10:40 11:40 12:40 13:40 14:40 15:40 16:40
Royal Victoria Hospital 09:42 10:42 11:42 12:42 13:42 14:42 15:42 16:42
Hazel Drive 09:45 10:45 11:45 12:45 13:45 14:45 15:45 16:45
Whitefauld Road 09:46 10:46 11:46 12:46 13:46 14:46 15:46 16:46
Hazel Avenue 09:47 10:47 11:47 12:47 13:47 14:47 15:47 16:47
Botanic Gardens 09:48 10:48 11:48 12:48 13:48 14:48 15:48 16:48
Glamis Road 09:48 10:48 11:48 12:48 13:48 14:48 15:48 16:48
Arnhall Drive 09:49 10:49 11:49 12:49 13:49 14:49 15:49 16:49
West Grove Avenue 09:49 10:49 11:49 12:49 13:49 14:49 15:49 16:49
West Park Road 09:49 10:49 11:49 12:49 13:49 14:49 15:49 16:49
Grosvenor Road 09:50 10:50 11:50 12:50 13:50 14:50 15:50 16:50
Rockfield Street 09:50 10:50 11:50 12:50 13:50 14:50 15:50 16:50
Seymour Street 09:51 10:51 11:51 12:51 13:51 14:51 15:51 16:51
Minto Place 09:51 10:51 11:51 12:51 13:51 14:51 15:51 16:51
Shepherds Loan 09:52 10:52 11:52 12:52 13:52 14:52 15:52 16:52
Step Row 09:53 10:53 11:53 12:53 13:53 14:53 15:53 16:53
Westfield Place 09:54 10:54 11:54 12:54 13:54 14:54 15:54 16:54
University 09:56 10:56 11:56 12:56 13:56 14:56 15:56 16:56
West Marketgait 09:56 10:56 11:56 12:56 13:56 14:56 15:56 16:56
Whitehall Street 09:58 10:58 11:58 12:58 13:58 14:58 15:58 16:58
Inbound, Saturday
  204 204 204 204 204 204 204 204
Ninewells Hospital 09:30 10:30 11:30 12:30 13:30 14:30 15:30 16:30
Lochay Place 09:30 10:30 11:30 12:30 13:30 14:30 15:30 16:30
Spey Drive 09:31 10:31 11:31 12:31 13:31 14:31 15:31 16:31
Thurso Crescent 09:31 10:31 11:31 12:31 13:31 14:31 15:31 16:31
Lochinver Crescent 09:32 10:32 11:32 12:32 13:32 14:32 15:32 16:32
Lynch Centre 09:33 10:33 11:33 12:33 13:33 14:33 15:33 16:33
Duncraig Road 09:34 10:34 11:34 12:34 13:34 14:34 15:34 16:34
Charleston School 09:34 10:34 11:34 12:34 13:34 14:34 15:34 16:34
Charleston Road 09:35 10:35 11:35 12:35 13:35 14:35 15:35 16:35
Ravenscraig Road 09:36 10:36 11:36 12:36 13:36 14:36 15:36 16:36
Charleston Bar 09:37 10:37 11:37 12:37 13:37 14:37 15:37 16:37
Denoon Terrace 09:38 10:38 11:38 12:38 13:38 14:38 15:38 16:38
Dalrymple Terrace 09:39 10:39 11:39 12:39 13:39 14:39 15:39 16:39
Dalrymple Street 09:39 10:39 11:39 12:39 13:39 14:39 15:39 16:39
Elliot Road 09:40 10:40 11:40 12:40 13:40 14:40 15:40 16:40
Royal Victoria Hospital 09:42 10:42 11:42 12:42 13:42 14:42 15:42 16:42
Hazel Drive 09:45 10:45 11:45 12:45 13:45 14:45 15:45 16:45
Whitefauld Road 09:46 10:46 11:46 12:46 13:46 14:46 15:46 16:46
Hazel Avenue 09:47 10:47 11:47 12:47 13:47 14:47 15:47 16:47
Botanic Gardens 09:48 10:48 11:48 12:48 13:48 14:48 15:48 16:48
Glamis Road 09:48 10:48 11:48 12:48 13:48 14:48 15:48 16:48
Arnhall Drive 09:49 10:49 11:49 12:49 13:49 14:49 15:49 16:49
West Grove Avenue 09:49 10:49 11:49 12:49 13:49 14:49 15:49 16:49
West Park Road 09:49 10:49 11:49 12:49 13:49 14:49 15:49 16:49
Grosvenor Road 09:50 10:50 11:50 12:50 13:50 14:50 15:50 16:50
Rockfield Street 09:50 10:50 11:50 12:50 13:50 14:50 15:50 16:50
Seymour Street 09:51 10:51 11:51 12:51 13:51 14:51 15:51 16:51
Minto Place 09:51 10:51 11:51 12:51 13:51 14:51 15:51 16:51
Shepherds Loan 09:52 10:52 11:52 12:52 13:52 14:52 15:52 16:52
Step Row 09:53 10:53 11:53 12:53 13:53 14:53 15:53 16:53
Westfield Place 09:54 10:54 11:54 12:54 13:54 14:54 15:54 16:54
University 09:56 10:56 11:56 12:56 13:56 14:56 15:56 16:56
West Marketgait 09:56 10:56 11:56 12:56 13:56 14:56 15:56 16:56
Whitehall Street 09:58 10:58 11:58 12:58 13:58 14:58 15:58 16:58
Outbound, Monday to Friday
  204 204 204 204 204 204 204 204
Whitehall Street 09:00 10:00 11:00 12:00 13:00 14:00 15:00 16:00
Nethergate 09:00 10:00 11:00 12:00 13:00 14:00 15:00 16:00
Queens Hotel 09:01 10:01 11:01 12:01 13:01 14:01 15:01 16:01
Airlie Place 09:02 10:02 11:02 12:02 13:02 14:02 15:02 16:02
Westfield Place 09:03 10:03 11:03 12:03 13:03 14:03 15:03 16:03
Step Row 09:05 10:05 11:05 12:05 13:05 14:05 15:05 16:05
Shepherds Loan 09:05 10:05 11:05 12:05 13:05 14:05 15:05 16:05
Minto Place 09:06 10:06 11:06 12:06 13:06 14:06 15:06 16:06
Hyndford Street 09:07 10:07 11:07 12:07 13:07 14:07 15:07 16:07
Grosvenor Road 09:08 10:08 11:08 12:08 13:08 14:08 15:08 16:08
Farington Terrace 09:09 10:09 11:09 12:09 13:09 14:09 15:09 16:09
Farington Street 09:10 10:10 11:10 12:10 13:10 14:10 15:10 16:10
Glamis Road 09:11 10:11 11:11 12:11 13:11 14:11 15:11 16:11
Botanic Gardens 09:12 10:12 11:12 12:12 13:12 14:12 15:12 16:12
Hazel Avenue 09:13 10:13 11:13 12:13 13:13 14:13 15:13 16:13
Whitefauld Road 09:14 10:14 11:14 12:14 13:14 14:14 15:14 16:14
Hazel Drive 09:15 10:15 11:15 12:15 13:15 14:15 15:15 16:15
Royal Victoria Hospital 09:18 10:18 11:18 12:18 13:18 14:18 15:18 16:18
Elliot Road 09:19 10:19 11:19 12:19 13:19 14:19 15:19 16:19
Balgay Cemetry 09:19 10:19 11:19 12:19 13:19 14:19 15:19 16:19
Dalrymple Street 09:20 10:20 11:20 12:20 13:20 14:20 15:20 16:20
Dalrymple Terrace 09:21 10:21 11:21 12:21 13:21 14:21 15:21 16:21
Denoon Terrace 09:21 10:21 11:21 12:21 13:21 14:21 15:21 16:21
Arran Drive 09:22 10:22 11:22 12:22 13:22 14:22 15:22 16:22
Craigard Road 09:24 10:24 11:24 12:24 13:24 14:24 15:24 16:24
Charleston School 09:25 10:25 11:25 12:25 13:25 14:25 15:25 16:25
Duncraig Road 09:25 10:25 11:25 12:25 13:25 14:25 15:25 16:25
Lynch Centre 09:25 10:25 11:25 12:25 13:25 14:25 15:25 16:25
Lochinver Crescent 09:27 10:27 11:27 12:27 13:27 14:27 15:27 16:27
Deveron Terrace 09:27 10:27 11:27 12:27 13:27 14:27 15:27 16:27
Thurso Crescent 09:28 10:28 11:28 12:28 13:28 14:28 15:28 16:28
Ninewells Hospital 09:29 10:29 11:29 12:29 13:29 14:29 15:29 16:29
Outbound, Saturday
  204 204 204 204 204 204 204 204
Whitehall Street 09:00 10:00 11:00 12:00 13:00 14:00 15:00 16:00
Nethergate 09:00 10:00 11:00 12:00 13:00 14:00 15:00 16:00
Queens Hotel 09:01 10:01 11:01 12:01 13:01 14:01 15:01 16:01
Airlie Place 09:02 10:02 11:02 12:02 13:02 14:02 15:02 16:02
Westfield Place 09:03 10:03 11:03 12:03 13:03 14:03 15:03 16:03
Step Row 09:05 10:05 11:05 12:05 13:05 14:05 15:05 16:05
Shepherds Loan 09:05 10:05 11:05 12:05 13:05 14:05 15:05 16:05
Minto Place 09:06 10:06 11:06 12:06 13:06 14:06 15:06 16:06
Hyndford Street 09:07 10:07 11:07 12:07 13:07 14:07 15:07 16:07
Grosvenor Road 09:08 10:08 11:08 12:08 13:08 14:08 15:08 16:08
Farington Terrace 09:09 10:09 11:09 12:09 13:09 14:09 15:09 16:09
Farington Street 09:10 10:10 11:10 12:10 13:10 14:10 15:10 16:10
Glamis Road 09:11 10:11 11:11 12:11 13:11 14:11 15:11 16:11
Botanic Gardens 09:12 10:12 11:12 12:12 13:12 14:12 15:12 16:12
Hazel Avenue 09:13 10:13 11:13 12:13 13:13 14:13 15:13 16:13
Whitefauld Road 09:14 10:14 11:14 12:14 13:14 14:14 15:14 16:14
Hazel Drive 09:15 10:15 11:15 12:15 13:15 14:15 15:15 16:15
Royal Victoria Hospital 09:18 10:18 11:18 12:18 13:18 14:18 15:18 16:18
Elliot Road 09:19 10:19 11:19 12:19 13:19 14:19 15:19 16:19
Balgay Cemetry 09:19 10:19 11:19 12:19 13:19 14:19 15:19 16:19
Dalrymple Street 09:20 10:20 11:20 12:20 13:20 14:20 15:20 16:20
Dalrymple Terrace 09:21 10:21 11:21 12:21 13:21 14:21 15:21 16:21
Denoon Terrace 09:21 10:21 11:21 12:21 13:21 14:21 15:21 16:21
Arran Drive 09:22 10:22 11:22 12:22 13:22 14:22 15:22 16:22
Craigard Road 09:24 10:24 11:24 12:24 13:24 14:24 15:24 16:24
Charleston School 09:25 10:25 11:25 12:25 13:25 14:25 15:25 16:25
Duncraig Road 09:25 10:25 11:25 12:25 13:25 14:25 15:25 16:25
Lynch Centre 09:25 10:25 11:25 12:25 13:25 14:25 15:25 16:25
Lochinver Crescent 09:27 10:27 11:27 12:27 13:27 14:27 15:27 16:27
Deveron Terrace 09:27 10:27 11:27 12:27 13:27 14:27 15:27 16:27
Thurso Crescent 09:28 10:28 11:28 12:28 13:28 14:28 15:28 16:28
Ninewells Hospital 09:29 10:29 11:29 12:29 13:29 14:29 15:29 16:29
Created by TransXChange Publisher 2.4_5 on Sat Jun 09 07:22:01 BST 2018 from source document SVRDNBO204.xml using schema version 2.4.