This bus service is run by Fishers Tours
All inbound buses on this route travel from at, Murroes School, unclassified road, Westhall Terrace to at, Keyline, Mid Craigie Raod, Pitkerro.
All outbound buses on this route travel from opp, Keyline, Mid Craigie Road, Pitkerro to at, Murroes School, unclassified road, Westhall Terrace.
Days Service Runs MondayTuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday | |
opp, Keyline, Mid Craigie Road, Pitkerro | 8:28 |
at, Farmhouse Road End, Dundee Road, Barns of Wedderburn | 8:37 |
at, Braeside Cottages, -, Burnside of Duntrune | 8:38 |
opp, Hawthorn Grove, Poplar Drive, Ballumbie Castle | 8:44 |
opp, South Kingennie Road End, B978, Kellas | 8:46 |
at, Smiddy, B978, Kellas | 8:47 |
at, Murroes School, unclassified road, Westhall Terrace | 8:50 |
Days Service Runs MondayTuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday | |
at, Murroes School, unclassified road, Westhall Terrace | 15:30 |
opp, Braeside Cottages, -, Burnside of Duntrune | 15:34 |
opp, Farmhouse Road End, unclassified road, Barns of Wedderburn | 15:35 |
at, Braeside Cottages, -, Burnside of Duntrune | 15:36 |
opp, Hawthorn Grove, Poplar Drive, Ballumbie Castle | 15:40 |
at, Keyline, Mid Craigie Raod, Pitkerro | 15:49 |