Timetable for the 21 - Irvine Magnum - Crosshouse Hospital Bus Route
Search Geopunk

Timetable for 21 - Irvine Magnum - Crosshouse Hospital Bus Route

Bus Service Operated by Western Buses Ltd

bus timetable 21 Irvine Magnum - Crosshouse Hospital

Google Map Showing the Routes of the 21 Irvine Magnum - Crosshouse Hospital Bus.

Bus Timetable for the Irvine Magnum - Crosshouse Hospital Service

On touch devices swipe left to scroll along timetables or use scroll bars

timetable scroll
Irvine Magnum - Crosshouse Hospital
Service operates from 15/11/2015 until 01/01/2099
Service operates Monday to Friday, every day of the year
Inbound, Monday to Friday
  21 1 21 1 21 1 21 1 21 1 21 1 21 1 21 1 21 1 21 1 21 1 21 1
Crosshouse Hospital 07:04 08:20 09:35 10:50 12:05 13:20 14:35 15:50 17:05 18:20 20:10  
Woodbank Road 07:05 08:21 09:36 10:51 12:06 13:21 14:36 15:51 17:06 18:21 20:11  
Annandale Lane 07:05 08:21 09:36 10:51 12:06 13:21 14:36 15:51 17:06 18:21 20:11  
Playingfield Road 07:05 08:21 09:36 10:51 12:06 13:21 14:36 15:51 17:06 18:21 20:11  
Crossdene Road 07:06 08:22 09:37 10:52 12:07 13:22 14:37 15:52 17:07 18:22 20:12  
Old Rome Way 07:09 08:25 09:40 10:55 12:10 13:25 14:40 15:55 17:10 18:25 20:15  
Milton View 07:09 08:25 09:40 10:55 12:10 13:25 14:40 15:55 17:10 18:25 20:15  
Bruce Avenue 07:15 08:31 09:46 11:01 12:16 13:31 14:46 16:01 17:16 18:31 20:21  
Kilmarnock Road 07:16 08:32 09:47 11:02 12:17 13:32 14:47 16:02 17:17 18:32 20:22  
Cochrane Drive 07:16 08:32 09:47 11:02 12:17 13:32 14:47 16:02 17:17 18:32 20:22  
Industrial Estate 07:17 08:33 09:48 11:03 12:18 13:33 14:48 16:03 17:18 18:33 20:23  
Shewalton road 07:18 08:34 09:49 11:04 12:19 13:34 14:49 16:04 17:19 18:34 20:24  
Shewalton Drive 07:19 08:35 09:50 11:05 12:20 13:35 14:50 16:05 17:20 18:35 20:25  
Greenwood Road 07:21 08:37 09:52 11:07 12:22 13:37 14:52 16:07 17:22 18:37 20:27 06:20
Broomlands Busway 07:22 08:38 09:53 11:08 12:23 13:38 14:53 16:08 17:23 18:38 20:28 06:21
Station Brae 07:23 08:39 09:54 11:09 12:24 13:39 14:54 16:09 17:24 18:39 20:29 06:22
Pladda Terrace 07:23 08:39 09:54 11:09 12:24 13:39 14:54 16:09 17:24 18:39 20:29 06:22
Stronsay Court 07:24 08:40 09:55 11:10 12:25 13:40 14:55 16:10 17:25 18:40 20:30 06:23
Broomlands Gate 07:25 08:41 09:56 11:11 12:26 13:41 14:56 16:11 17:26 18:41 20:31 06:24
Cramond Place 07:25 08:41 09:56 11:11 12:26 13:41 14:56 16:11 17:26 18:41 20:31 06:24
Federal Express 07:26 08:42 09:57 11:12 12:27 13:42 14:57 16:12 17:27 18:42 20:32 06:25
Howat Crescent 07:27 08:43 09:58 11:13 12:28 13:43 14:58 16:13 17:28 18:43 20:33 06:26
Thornhouse Avenue 07:28 08:44 09:59 11:14 12:29 13:44 14:59 16:14 17:29 18:44 20:34 06:27
Beech Avenue 07:29 08:45 10:00 11:15 12:30 13:45 15:00 16:15 17:30 18:45 20:35 06:28
East Road 07:29 08:45 10:00 11:15 12:30 13:45 15:00 16:15 17:30 18:45 20:35 06:28
Kirk Vennel 07:30 08:46 10:01 11:16 12:31 13:46 15:01 16:16 17:31 18:46 20:36 06:29
Kirkgate 07:30 08:46 10:01 11:16 12:31 13:46 15:01 16:16 17:31 18:46 20:36 06:29
Bridgegate 07:31 08:47 10:02 11:17 12:32 13:47 15:02 16:17 17:32 18:47 20:37 06:30
Castle Street 07:31 08:47 10:02 11:17 12:32 13:47 15:02 16:17 17:32 18:47 20:37 06:30
Marress Road 07:32 08:48 10:03 11:18 12:33 13:48 15:03 16:18 17:33 18:48 20:38 06:31
Marrass House 07:34 08:50 10:05 11:20 12:35 13:50 15:05 16:20 17:35 18:50 20:40 06:33
Montgomery Place 07:35 08:51 10:06 11:21 12:36 13:51 15:06 16:21 17:36 18:51 20:41 06:34
Slipway 07:36 08:52 10:07 11:22 12:37 13:52 15:07 16:22 17:37 18:52 20:42 06:35
Magnum Leisure Centre 07:37 08:53 10:08 11:23 12:38 13:53 15:08 16:23 17:38 18:53 20:43 06:36
1
  • Journey does not run 25/12/2018
  • Journey does not run 01/01/2019
Inbound, Saturday
  21 21 21 21 21 21 21 21 21 21 21
Crosshouse Hospital 07:04 08:20 09:35 10:50 12:05 13:20 14:35 15:50 17:05 18:20 20:10
Woodbank Road 07:05 08:21 09:36 10:51 12:06 13:21 14:36 15:51 17:06 18:21 20:11
Annandale Lane 07:05 08:21 09:36 10:51 12:06 13:21 14:36 15:51 17:06 18:21 20:11
Playingfield Road 07:05 08:21 09:36 10:51 12:06 13:21 14:36 15:51 17:06 18:21 20:11
Crossdene Road 07:06 08:22 09:37 10:52 12:07 13:22 14:37 15:52 17:07 18:22 20:12
Old Rome Way 07:09 08:25 09:40 10:55 12:10 13:25 14:40 15:55 17:10 18:25 20:15
Milton View 07:09 08:25 09:40 10:55 12:10 13:25 14:40 15:55 17:10 18:25 20:15
Bruce Avenue 07:15 08:31 09:46 11:01 12:16 13:31 14:46 16:01 17:16 18:31 20:21
Kilmarnock Road 07:16 08:32 09:47 11:02 12:17 13:32 14:47 16:02 17:17 18:32 20:22
Cochrane Drive 07:16 08:32 09:47 11:02 12:17 13:32 14:47 16:02 17:17 18:32 20:22
Industrial Estate 07:17 08:33 09:48 11:03 12:18 13:33 14:48 16:03 17:18 18:33 20:23
Shewalton road 07:18 08:34 09:49 11:04 12:19 13:34 14:49 16:04 17:19 18:34 20:24
Shewalton Drive 07:19 08:35 09:50 11:05 12:20 13:35 14:50 16:05 17:20 18:35 20:25
Greenwood Road 07:21 08:37 09:52 11:07 12:22 13:37 14:52 16:07 17:22 18:37 20:27
Broomlands Busway 07:22 08:38 09:53 11:08 12:23 13:38 14:53 16:08 17:23 18:38 20:28
Station Brae 07:23 08:39 09:54 11:09 12:24 13:39 14:54 16:09 17:24 18:39 20:29
Pladda Terrace 07:23 08:39 09:54 11:09 12:24 13:39 14:54 16:09 17:24 18:39 20:29
Stronsay Court 07:24 08:40 09:55 11:10 12:25 13:40 14:55 16:10 17:25 18:40 20:30
Broomlands Gate 07:25 08:41 09:56 11:11 12:26 13:41 14:56 16:11 17:26 18:41 20:31
Cramond Place 07:25 08:41 09:56 11:11 12:26 13:41 14:56 16:11 17:26 18:41 20:31
Federal Express 07:26 08:42 09:57 11:12 12:27 13:42 14:57 16:12 17:27 18:42 20:32
Howat Crescent 07:27 08:43 09:58 11:13 12:28 13:43 14:58 16:13 17:28 18:43 20:33
Thornhouse Avenue 07:28 08:44 09:59 11:14 12:29 13:44 14:59 16:14 17:29 18:44 20:34
Beech Avenue 07:29 08:45 10:00 11:15 12:30 13:45 15:00 16:15 17:30 18:45 20:35
East Road 07:29 08:45 10:00 11:15 12:30 13:45 15:00 16:15 17:30 18:45 20:35
Kirk Vennel 07:30 08:46 10:01 11:16 12:31 13:46 15:01 16:16 17:31 18:46 20:36
Kirkgate 07:30 08:46 10:01 11:16 12:31 13:46 15:01 16:16 17:31 18:46 20:36
Bridgegate 07:31 08:47 10:02 11:17 12:32 13:47 15:02 16:17 17:32 18:47 20:37
Castle Street 07:31 08:47 10:02 11:17 12:32 13:47 15:02 16:17 17:32 18:47 20:37
Marress Road 07:32 08:48 10:03 11:18 12:33 13:48 15:03 16:18 17:33 18:48 20:38
Marrass House 07:34 08:50 10:05 11:20 12:35 13:50 15:05 16:20 17:35 18:50 20:40
Montgomery Place 07:35 08:51 10:06 11:21 12:36 13:51 15:06 16:21 17:36 18:51 20:41
Slipway 07:36 08:52 10:07 11:22 12:37 13:52 15:07 16:22 17:37 18:52 20:42
Magnum Leisure Centre 07:37 08:53 10:08 11:23 12:38 13:53 15:08 16:23 17:38 18:53 20:43
Inbound, Sunday
  21 21 21 21 21 21
Crosshouse Hospital 10:05 11:35 13:05 14:35 16:05 17:35
Woodbank Road 10:06 11:36 13:06 14:36 16:06 17:36
Annandale Lane 10:06 11:36 13:06 14:36 16:06 17:36
Playingfield Road 10:06 11:36 13:06 14:36 16:06 17:36
Crossdene Road 10:07 11:37 13:07 14:37 16:07 17:37
Old Rome Way 10:10 11:40 13:10 14:40 16:10 17:40
Milton View 10:10 11:40 13:10 14:40 16:10 17:40
Bruce Avenue 10:16 11:46 13:16 14:46 16:16 17:46
Kilmarnock Road 10:17 11:47 13:17 14:47 16:17 17:47
Cochrane Drive 10:17 11:47 13:17 14:47 16:17 17:47
Industrial Estate 10:18 11:48 13:18 14:48 16:18 17:48
Shewalton road 10:19 11:49 13:19 14:49 16:19 17:49
Shewalton Drive 10:20 11:50 13:20 14:50 16:20 17:50
Greenwood Road 10:22 11:52 13:22 14:52 16:22 17:52
Broomlands Busway 10:23 11:53 13:23 14:53 16:23 17:53
Station Brae 10:24 11:54 13:24 14:54 16:24 17:54
Pladda Terrace 10:24 11:54 13:24 14:54 16:24 17:54
Stronsay Court 10:25 11:55 13:25 14:55 16:25 17:55
Broomlands Gate 10:26 11:56 13:26 14:56 16:26 17:56
Cramond Place 10:26 11:56 13:26 14:56 16:26 17:56
Federal Express 10:27 11:57 13:27 14:57 16:27 17:57
Howat Crescent 10:28 11:58 13:28 14:58 16:28 17:58
Thornhouse Avenue 10:29 11:59 13:29 14:59 16:29 17:59
Beech Avenue 10:30 12:00 13:30 15:00 16:30 18:00
East Road 10:30 12:00 13:30 15:00 16:30 18:00
Kirk Vennel 10:31 12:01 13:31 15:01 16:31 18:01
Kirkgate 10:31 12:01 13:31 15:01 16:31 18:01
Bridgegate 10:32 12:02 13:32 15:02 16:32 18:02
Castle Street 10:32 12:02 13:32 15:02 16:32 18:02
Marress Road 10:33 12:03 13:33 15:03 16:33 18:03
Marrass House 10:35 12:05 13:35 15:05 16:35 18:05
Montgomery Place 10:36 12:06 13:36 15:06 16:36 18:06
Slipway 10:37 12:07 13:37 15:07 16:37 18:07
Magnum Leisure Centre 10:38 12:08 13:38 15:08 16:38 18:08
Outbound, Monday to Friday
  21 1 21 1 21 1 21 1 21 1 21 1 21 1 21 1 21 1 21 1 21 1 21 1
Magnum Leisure Centre 06:38 07:39 08:55 10:10 11:25 12:40 13:55 15:10 16:25 17:40 18:55 20:45
Lamont Drive 06:40                      
Sanderson Avenue 06:41                      
McKinlay Crescent 06:42                      
Marress Roundabout 06:43                      
Bimson Place   07:40 08:56 10:11 11:26 12:41 13:56 15:11 16:26 17:41 18:56 20:46
Montgomery Place   07:41 08:57 10:12 11:27 12:42 13:57 15:12 16:27 17:42 18:57 20:47
Fullarton Parish Church   07:42 08:58 10:13 11:28 12:43 13:58 15:13 16:28 17:43 18:58 20:48
Quarry Road 06:44 07:43 08:59 10:14 11:29 12:44 13:59 15:14 16:29 17:44 18:59 20:49
Bank Street 06:45 07:44 09:00 10:15 11:30 12:45 14:00 15:15 16:30 17:45 19:00 20:50
Broomlands Drive 06:45 07:45 09:01 10:16 11:31 12:46 14:01 15:16 16:31 17:46 19:01 20:51
Mill Road 06:46 07:46 09:02 10:17 11:32 12:47 14:02 15:17 16:32 17:47 19:02 20:52
Beech Avenue 06:46 07:46 09:02 10:17 11:32 12:47 14:02 15:17 16:32 17:47 19:02 20:52
South Barr 06:47 07:47 09:03 10:18 11:33 12:48 14:03 15:18 16:33 17:48 19:03 20:53
Slate Mill Gardens 06:48 07:48 09:04 10:19 11:34 12:49 14:04 15:19 16:34 17:49 19:04 20:54
Federal Express 06:48 07:49 09:05 10:20 11:35 12:50 14:05 15:20 16:35 17:50 19:05 20:55
Cramond Place 06:49 07:50 09:06 10:21 11:36 12:51 14:06 15:21 16:36 17:51 19:06 20:56
Broomlands Gate 06:50 07:50 09:06 10:21 11:36 12:51 14:06 15:21 16:36 17:51 19:06 20:56
Stronsay Court 06:50 07:51 09:07 10:22 11:37 12:52 14:07 15:22 16:37 17:52 19:07 20:57
Pladda Terrace 06:51 07:52 09:08 10:23 11:38 12:53 14:08 15:23 16:38 17:53 19:08 20:58
Station Brae 06:52 07:53 09:09 10:24 11:39 12:54 14:09 15:24 16:39 17:54 19:09 20:59
Station Brae 06:52                      
Main Street 06:53                      
Millbank Row 06:53                      
Main Street 06:54                      
Springside Terrace 06:55                      
Station Road 06:55                      
Kirkland Terrace 06:55                      
Overtoun Road 06:56                      
Greenside Avenue 06:56                      
Paddock View 06:58                      
Fisher Way 06:59                      
Kilmaurs Road 07:00                      
Greenwood Road   07:54 09:10 10:25 11:40 12:55 14:10 15:25 16:40 17:55 19:10 21:00
Shewalton Drive   07:56 09:12 10:27 11:42 12:57 14:12 15:27 16:42 17:57 19:12 21:02
Shewalton Rd   07:57 09:13 10:28 11:43 12:58 14:13 15:28 16:43 17:58 19:13 21:03
Industrial Estate   07:58 09:14 10:29 11:44 12:59 14:14 15:29 16:44 17:59 19:14 21:04
Auchans Drive   08:00 09:16 10:31 11:46 13:01 14:16 15:31 16:46 18:01 19:16 21:06
Kilmarnock Road   08:01 09:17 10:32 11:47 13:02 14:17 15:32 16:47 18:02 19:17 21:07
Earl Drive   08:01 09:17 10:32 11:47 13:02 14:17 15:32 16:47 18:02 19:17 21:07
Milton View   08:07 09:23 10:38 11:53 13:08 14:23 15:38 16:53 18:08 19:23 21:13
Old Rome Way   08:08 09:24 10:39 11:54 13:09 14:24 15:39 16:54 18:09 19:24 21:14
Crossdene Road   08:11 09:27 10:42 11:57 13:12 14:27 15:42 16:57 18:12 19:27 21:17
Playingfield Road   08:11 09:27 10:42 11:57 13:12 14:27 15:42 16:57 18:12 19:27 21:17
Playingfield Road 07:00 08:12 09:28 10:43 11:58 13:13 14:28 15:43 16:58 18:13 19:28 21:18
Woodbank Road 07:01 08:13 09:29 10:44 11:59 13:14 14:29 15:44 16:59 18:14 19:29 21:19
Crosshouse Hospital 07:02 08:14 09:30 10:45 12:00 13:15 14:30 15:45 17:00 18:15 19:30 21:20
1
  • Journey does not run 25/12/2018
  • Journey does not run 01/01/2019
Outbound, Saturday
  21 21 21 21 21 21 21 21 21 21 21
Magnum Leisure Centre 07:39 08:55 10:10 11:25 12:40 13:55 15:10 16:25 17:40 18:55 20:45
Bimson Place 07:40 08:56 10:11 11:26 12:41 13:56 15:11 16:26 17:41 18:56 20:46
Montgomery Place 07:41 08:57 10:12 11:27 12:42 13:57 15:12 16:27 17:42 18:57 20:47
Fullarton Parish Church 07:42 08:58 10:13 11:28 12:43 13:58 15:13 16:28 17:43 18:58 20:48
Quarry Road 07:43 08:59 10:14 11:29 12:44 13:59 15:14 16:29 17:44 18:59 20:49
Bank Street 07:44 09:00 10:15 11:30 12:45 14:00 15:15 16:30 17:45 19:00 20:50
Broomlands Drive 07:45 09:01 10:16 11:31 12:46 14:01 15:16 16:31 17:46 19:01 20:51
Mill Road 07:46 09:02 10:17 11:32 12:47 14:02 15:17 16:32 17:47 19:02 20:52
Beech Avenue 07:46 09:02 10:17 11:32 12:47 14:02 15:17 16:32 17:47 19:02 20:52
South Barr 07:47 09:03 10:18 11:33 12:48 14:03 15:18 16:33 17:48 19:03 20:53
Slate Mill Gardens 07:48 09:04 10:19 11:34 12:49 14:04 15:19 16:34 17:49 19:04 20:54
Federal Express 07:49 09:05 10:20 11:35 12:50 14:05 15:20 16:35 17:50 19:05 20:55
Cramond Place 07:50 09:06 10:21 11:36 12:51 14:06 15:21 16:36 17:51 19:06 20:56
Broomlands Gate 07:50 09:06 10:21 11:36 12:51 14:06 15:21 16:36 17:51 19:06 20:56
Stronsay Court 07:51 09:07 10:22 11:37 12:52 14:07 15:22 16:37 17:52 19:07 20:57
Pladda Terrace 07:52 09:08 10:23 11:38 12:53 14:08 15:23 16:38 17:53 19:08 20:58
Station Brae 07:53 09:09 10:24 11:39 12:54 14:09 15:24 16:39 17:54 19:09 20:59
Greenwood Road 07:54 09:10 10:25 11:40 12:55 14:10 15:25 16:40 17:55 19:10 21:00
Shewalton Drive 07:56 09:12 10:27 11:42 12:57 14:12 15:27 16:42 17:57 19:12 21:02
Shewalton Rd 07:57 09:13 10:28 11:43 12:58 14:13 15:28 16:43 17:58 19:13 21:03
Industrial Estate 07:58 09:14 10:29 11:44 12:59 14:14 15:29 16:44 17:59 19:14 21:04
Auchans Drive 08:00 09:16 10:31 11:46 13:01 14:16 15:31 16:46 18:01 19:16 21:06
Kilmarnock Road 08:01 09:17 10:32 11:47 13:02 14:17 15:32 16:47 18:02 19:17 21:07
Earl Drive 08:01 09:17 10:32 11:47 13:02 14:17 15:32 16:47 18:02 19:17 21:07
Milton View 08:07 09:23 10:38 11:53 13:08 14:23 15:38 16:53 18:08 19:23 21:13
Old Rome Way 08:08 09:24 10:39 11:54 13:09 14:24 15:39 16:54 18:09 19:24 21:14
Crossdene Road 08:11 09:27 10:42 11:57 13:12 14:27 15:42 16:57 18:12 19:27 21:17
Playingfield Road 08:11 09:27 10:42 11:57 13:12 14:27 15:42 16:57 18:12 19:27 21:17
Playingfield Road 08:12 09:28 10:43 11:58 13:13 14:28 15:43 16:58 18:13 19:28 21:18
Woodbank Road 08:13 09:29 10:44 11:59 13:14 14:29 15:44 16:59 18:14 19:29 21:19
Crosshouse Hospital 08:14 09:30 10:45 12:00 13:15 14:30 15:45 17:00 18:15 19:30 21:20
Outbound, Sunday
  21 21 21 21 21 21
Magnum Leisure Centre 10:40 12:10 13:40 15:10 16:40 18:10
Bimson Place 10:41 12:11 13:41 15:11 16:41 18:11
Montgomery Place 10:42 12:12 13:42 15:12 16:42 18:12
Fullarton Parish Church 10:43 12:13 13:43 15:13 16:43 18:13
Quarry Road 10:44 12:14 13:44 15:14 16:44 18:14
Bank Street 10:45 12:15 13:45 15:15 16:45 18:15
Broomlands Drive 10:46 12:16 13:46 15:16 16:46 18:16
Mill Road 10:47 12:17 13:47 15:17 16:47 18:17
Beech Avenue 10:47 12:17 13:47 15:17 16:47 18:17
South Barr 10:48 12:18 13:48 15:18 16:48 18:18
Slate Mill Gardens 10:49 12:19 13:49 15:19 16:49 18:19
Federal Express 10:50 12:20 13:50 15:20 16:50 18:20
Cramond Place 10:51 12:21 13:51 15:21 16:51 18:21
Broomlands Gate 10:51 12:21 13:51 15:21 16:51 18:21
Stronsay Court 10:52 12:22 13:52 15:22 16:52 18:22
Pladda Terrace 10:53 12:23 13:53 15:23 16:53 18:23
Station Brae 10:54 12:24 13:54 15:24 16:54 18:24
Greenwood Road 10:55 12:25 13:55 15:25 16:55 18:25
Shewalton Drive 10:57 12:27 13:57 15:27 16:57 18:27
Shewalton Rd 10:58 12:28 13:58 15:28 16:58 18:28
Industrial Estate 10:59 12:29 13:59 15:29 16:59 18:29
Auchans Drive 11:01 12:31 14:01 15:31 17:01 18:31
Kilmarnock Road 11:02 12:32 14:02 15:32 17:02 18:32
Earl Drive 11:02 12:32 14:02 15:32 17:02 18:32
Milton View 11:08 12:38 14:08 15:38 17:08 18:38
Old Rome Way 11:09 12:39 14:09 15:39 17:09 18:39
Crossdene Road 11:12 12:42 14:12 15:42 17:12 18:42
Playingfield Road 11:12 12:42 14:12 15:42 17:12 18:42
Playingfield Road 11:13 12:43 14:13 15:43 17:13 18:43
Woodbank Road 11:14 12:44 14:14 15:44 17:14 18:44
Crosshouse Hospital 11:15 12:45 14:15 15:45 17:15 18:45
Created by TransXChange Publisher 2.4_5 on Sat Jun 09 10:57:17 BST 2018 from source document SVRPTBO021.xml using schema version 2.4.