Timetable for the 337 - Kilmarnock - Beith Bus Route
Search Geopunk

Timetable for 337 - Kilmarnock - Beith Bus Route

Bus Service Operated by Western Buses Ltd

bus timetable 337 Kilmarnock - Beith

Google Map Showing the Routes of the 337 Kilmarnock - Beith Bus.

Bus Timetable for the Kilmarnock - Beith Service

On touch devices swipe left to scroll along timetables or use scroll bars

timetable scroll
Kilmarnock - Beith
Service operates from 14/05/2018 until 01/01/2099
Service operates Monday to Friday, every day of the year
Inbound, Monday to Friday
  337 1 337 1 337 1 337 1 337 1 337 1 337 1 337 1 337 1
Strand 06:58 08:58 10:58 12:58 14:58 16:58 17:58 20:58 22:56
Kirk Road 06:58 08:58 10:58 12:58 14:58 16:58 17:58 20:58 22:56
Larch Terrace 06:59 08:59 10:59 12:59 14:59 16:59 17:59 20:59 22:56
Reek Street 07:01 09:01 11:01 13:01 15:01 17:01 18:01 21:01 22:58
Craufurd Crescent 07:06 09:06 11:06 13:06 15:06 17:06 18:06 21:06 23:01
McHardy Crescent 07:07 09:07 11:07 13:07 15:07 17:07 18:07 21:07 23:02
Lochlibo Road 07:09 09:09 11:09 13:09 15:09 17:09 18:09 21:09 23:03
Lochlibo Road 07:15 09:15 11:15 13:15 15:15 17:15 18:15 21:15 23:07
Burnhouse Cotts 07:20 09:20 11:20 13:20 15:20 17:20 18:20 21:20 23:11
Main Street 07:20 09:20 11:20 13:20 15:20 17:20 18:20 21:20 23:12
Rig Street 07:26 09:26 11:26 13:26 15:26 17:26 18:26 21:26 23:17
High Street 07:27 09:27 11:27 13:27 15:27 17:27 18:27 21:27 23:18
The Cross 07:27 09:27 11:27 13:27 15:27 17:27 18:27 21:27 23:18
Kirk Glebe 07:27 09:27 11:27 13:27 15:27 17:27 18:27 21:27 23:18
Vinepark Drive 07:35 09:35 11:35 13:35 15:35 17:35 18:35 21:35  
Habbieauld Road 07:36 09:36 11:36 13:36 15:36 17:36 18:36 21:36  
Habbiefauld Road Railway Bridge 07:36 09:36 11:36 13:36 15:36 17:36 18:36 21:36  
East Park Drive 07:36 09:36 11:36 13:36 15:36 17:36 18:36 21:36  
Irvine Road 07:37 09:37 11:37 13:37 15:37 17:37 18:37 21:37  
Yardside Road 07:37 09:37 11:37 13:37 15:37 17:37 18:37 21:37  
Vine Park Avenue                 23:25
Sunnyside 07:38 09:38 11:38 13:38 15:38 17:38 18:38 21:38 23:26
Towerhill Avenue 07:38 09:38 11:38 13:38 15:38 17:38 18:38 21:38  
Plann Road 07:42 09:42 11:42 13:42 15:42 17:42 18:42 21:42  
Castle Terrace 07:43 09:43 11:43 13:43 15:43 17:43 18:43 21:43  
Southook Road 07:43 09:43 11:43 13:43 15:43 17:43 18:43 21:43  
Greenhill Terace 07:43 09:43 11:43 13:43 15:43 17:43 18:43 21:43  
Irvine Road 07:45 09:45 11:45 13:45 15:45 17:45 18:45 21:45  
Playingfield Road 07:45 09:45 11:45 13:45 15:45 17:45 18:45 21:45  
Woodbank Road 07:45 09:45 11:45 13:45 15:45 17:45 18:45 21:45  
Crosshouse Hospital 07:47 09:47 11:47 13:47 15:47 17:47 18:47 21:47  
Irvine Road 07:48 09:48 11:48 13:48 15:48 17:48 18:48 21:48  
Annandale Industrial Estate 07:49 09:49 11:49 13:49 15:49 17:49 18:49 21:49  
Irvine Road 07:49 09:49 11:49 13:49 15:49 17:49 18:49 21:49  
Munro Avenue 07:50 09:50 11:50 13:50 15:50 17:50 18:50 21:50  
Peace Avenue 07:51 09:51 11:51 13:51 15:51 17:51 18:51 21:51  
Fullarton Street 07:52 09:52 11:52 13:52 15:52 17:52 18:52 21:52  
North Hamilton Street 07:52 09:52 11:52 13:52 15:52 17:52 18:52 21:52  
Nelson Street 07:53 09:53 11:53 13:53 15:53 17:53 18:53 21:53  
Dunlop Street 07:54 09:54 11:54 13:54 15:54 17:54 18:54 21:54  
Catherine Place                 23:26
John Walker Drive                 23:29
Ashdale Road                 23:30
Woodhill Road                 23:30
Western Road                 23:30
Stafford Street                 23:31
Rosebank Place                 23:31
Dean Street                 23:32
Dean Street                 23:32
Dean Lane                 23:33
Bus Station 07:55 09:55 11:55 13:55 15:55 17:55 18:55 21:55 23:34
1
  • Journey does not run 25/12/2018
  • Journey does not run 01/01/2019
Inbound, Saturday
  337 337 337 337 337 337 337 337
Strand 08:58 10:58 12:58 14:58 16:58 17:58 20:58 22:56
Kirk Road 08:58 10:58 12:58 14:58 16:58 17:58 20:58 22:56
Larch Terrace 08:59 10:59 12:59 14:59 16:59 17:59 20:59 22:56
Reek Street 09:01 11:01 13:01 15:01 17:01 18:01 21:01 22:58
Craufurd Crescent 09:06 11:06 13:06 15:06 17:06 18:06 21:06 23:01
McHardy Crescent 09:07 11:07 13:07 15:07 17:07 18:07 21:07 23:02
Lochlibo Road 09:09 11:09 13:09 15:09 17:09 18:09 21:09 23:03
Lochlibo Road 09:15 11:15 13:15 15:15 17:15 18:15 21:15 23:07
Burnhouse Cotts 09:20 11:20 13:20 15:20 17:20 18:20 21:20 23:11
Main Street 09:20 11:20 13:20 15:20 17:20 18:20 21:20 23:12
Rig Street 09:26 11:26 13:26 15:26 17:26 18:26 21:26 23:17
High Street 09:27 11:27 13:27 15:27 17:27 18:27 21:27 23:18
The Cross 09:27 11:27 13:27 15:27 17:27 18:27 21:27 23:18
Kirk Glebe 09:27 11:27 13:27 15:27 17:27 18:27 21:27 23:18
Vinepark Drive 09:35 11:35 13:35 15:35 17:35 18:35 21:35  
Habbieauld Road 09:36 11:36 13:36 15:36 17:36 18:36 21:36  
Habbiefauld Road Railway Bridge 09:36 11:36 13:36 15:36 17:36 18:36 21:36  
East Park Drive 09:36 11:36 13:36 15:36 17:36 18:36 21:36  
Irvine Road 09:37 11:37 13:37 15:37 17:37 18:37 21:37  
Yardside Road 09:37 11:37 13:37 15:37 17:37 18:37 21:37  
Vine Park Avenue               23:25
Sunnyside 09:38 11:38 13:38 15:38 17:38 18:38 21:38 23:26
Towerhill Avenue 09:38 11:38 13:38 15:38 17:38 18:38 21:38  
Plann Road 09:42 11:42 13:42 15:42 17:42 18:42 21:42  
Castle Terrace 09:43 11:43 13:43 15:43 17:43 18:43 21:43  
Southook Road 09:43 11:43 13:43 15:43 17:43 18:43 21:43  
Greenhill Terace 09:43 11:43 13:43 15:43 17:43 18:43 21:43  
Irvine Road 09:45 11:45 13:45 15:45 17:45 18:45 21:45  
Playingfield Road 09:45 11:45 13:45 15:45 17:45 18:45 21:45  
Woodbank Road 09:45 11:45 13:45 15:45 17:45 18:45 21:45  
Crosshouse Hospital 09:47 11:47 13:47 15:47 17:47 18:47 21:47  
Irvine Road 09:48 11:48 13:48 15:48 17:48 18:48 21:48  
Annandale Industrial Estate 09:49 11:49 13:49 15:49 17:49 18:49 21:49  
Irvine Road 09:49 11:49 13:49 15:49 17:49 18:49 21:49  
Munro Avenue 09:50 11:50 13:50 15:50 17:50 18:50 21:50  
Peace Avenue 09:51 11:51 13:51 15:51 17:51 18:51 21:51  
Fullarton Street 09:52 11:52 13:52 15:52 17:52 18:52 21:52  
North Hamilton Street 09:52 11:52 13:52 15:52 17:52 18:52 21:52  
Nelson Street 09:53 11:53 13:53 15:53 17:53 18:53 21:53  
Dunlop Street 09:54 11:54 13:54 15:54 17:54 18:54 21:54  
Catherine Place               23:26
John Walker Drive               23:29
Ashdale Road               23:30
Woodhill Road               23:30
Western Road               23:30
Stafford Street               23:31
Rosebank Place               23:31
Dean Street               23:32
Dean Street               23:32
Dean Lane               23:33
Bus Station 09:55 11:55 13:55 15:55 17:55 18:55 21:55 23:34
Inbound, Sunday
  337 337 337 337 337 337
Strand 10:58 12:58 14:58 16:58 18:58 20:58
Kirk Road 10:58 12:58 14:58 16:58 18:58 20:58
Larch Terrace 10:59 12:59 14:59 16:59 18:59 20:59
Reek Street 11:01 13:01 15:01 17:01 19:01 21:01
Craufurd Crescent 11:06 13:06 15:06 17:06 19:06 21:06
McHardy Crescent 11:07 13:07 15:07 17:07 19:07 21:07
Lochlibo Road 11:09 13:09 15:09 17:09 19:09 21:09
Lochlibo Road 11:15 13:15 15:15 17:15 19:15 21:15
Burnhouse Cotts 11:20 13:20 15:20 17:20 19:20 21:20
Main Street 11:20 13:20 15:20 17:20 19:20 21:20
Rig Street 11:26 13:26 15:26 17:26 19:26 21:26
High Street 11:27 13:27 15:27 17:27 19:27 21:27
The Cross 11:27 13:27 15:27 17:27 19:27 21:27
Kirk Glebe 11:27 13:27 15:27 17:27 19:27 21:27
Vinepark Drive 11:35 13:35 15:35 17:35 19:35 21:35
Habbieauld Road 11:36 13:36 15:36 17:36 19:36 21:36
Habbiefauld Road Railway Bridge 11:36 13:36 15:36 17:36 19:36 21:36
East Park Drive 11:36 13:36 15:36 17:36 19:36 21:36
Irvine Road 11:37 13:37 15:37 17:37 19:37 21:37
Yardside Road 11:37 13:37 15:37 17:37 19:37 21:37
Sunnyside 11:38 13:38 15:38 17:38 19:38 21:38
Towerhill Avenue 11:38 13:38 15:38 17:38 19:38 21:38
Plann Road 11:42 13:42 15:42 17:42 19:42 21:42
Castle Terrace 11:43 13:43 15:43 17:43 19:43 21:43
Southook Road 11:43 13:43 15:43 17:43 19:43 21:43
Greenhill Terace 11:43 13:43 15:43 17:43 19:43 21:43
Irvine Road 11:45 13:45 15:45 17:45 19:45 21:45
Playingfield Road 11:45 13:45 15:45 17:45 19:45 21:45
Woodbank Road 11:45 13:45 15:45 17:45 19:45 21:45
Crosshouse Hospital 11:47 13:47 15:47 17:47 19:47 21:47
Irvine Road 11:48 13:48 15:48 17:48 19:48 21:48
Annandale Industrial Estate 11:49 13:49 15:49 17:49 19:49 21:49
Irvine Road 11:49 13:49 15:49 17:49 19:49 21:49
Munro Avenue 11:50 13:50 15:50 17:50 19:50 21:50
Peace Avenue 11:51 13:51 15:51 17:51 19:51 21:51
Fullarton Street 11:52 13:52 15:52 17:52 19:52 21:52
North Hamilton Street 11:52 13:52 15:52 17:52 19:52 21:52
Nelson Street 11:53 13:53 15:53 17:53 19:53 21:53
Dunlop Street 11:54 13:54 15:54 17:54 19:54 21:54
Bus Station 11:55 13:55 15:55 17:55 19:55 21:55
Outbound, Monday to Friday
  337 1 337 1 337 1 337 1 337 1 337 1 337 1 337 1 337 1
Bus Station 08:00 10:00 12:00 14:00 16:00 17:00 20:00 22:00 06:16
Waterside Road 08:00 10:00 12:00 14:00 16:00 17:00 20:00 22:00  
Fullarton Street 08:02 10:02 12:02 14:02 16:02 17:02 20:02 22:02  
Stevenston Street 08:02 10:02 12:02 14:02 16:02 17:02 20:02 22:02  
Munro Avenue 08:03 10:03 12:03 14:03 16:03 17:03 20:03 22:03  
Annanhill Avenue 08:04 10:04 12:04 14:04 16:04 17:04 20:04 22:04  
Annandale Industrial Estate 08:05 10:05 12:05 14:05 16:05 17:05 20:05 22:05  
Crosshouse Hospital 08:07 10:07 12:07 14:07 16:07 17:07 20:07 22:07  
Woodbank Road 08:08 10:08 12:08 14:08 16:08 17:08 20:08 22:08  
Annandale Lane 08:08 10:08 12:08 14:08 16:08 17:08 20:08 22:08  
Irvine Road 08:08 10:08 12:08 14:08 16:08 17:08 20:08 22:08  
Southhook Road 08:10 10:10 12:10 14:10 16:10 17:10 20:10 22:10  
Southhook Road 08:10 10:10 12:10 14:10 16:10 17:10 20:10 22:10  
Castle Terrace 08:10 10:10 12:10 14:10 16:10 17:10 20:10 22:10  
Fisher Court 08:11 10:11 12:11 14:11 16:11 17:11 20:11 22:11  
Towerhill Avenue 08:15 10:15 12:15 14:15 16:15 17:15 20:15 22:15  
Church Street                 06:16
Wellington Place                 06:16
Wellington Street                 06:17
Witchill Place                 06:17
Stafford Street                 06:18
Western Road                 06:18
Ashdale Road                 06:19
John Walker Drive                 06:20
Mill Avenue                 06:22
Catherine Place                 06:23
Sunnyside 08:16 10:16 12:16 14:16 16:16 17:16 20:16 22:16 06:24
Yardside Road 08:16 10:16 12:16 14:16 16:16 17:16 20:16 22:16  
Irvine Road 08:16 10:16 12:16 14:16 16:16 17:16 20:16 22:16  
East Park Drive 08:17 10:17 12:17 14:17 16:17 17:17 20:17 22:17  
Habbieauld Road Railway Bridge 08:17 10:17 12:17 14:17 16:17 17:17 20:17 22:17  
Habbieauld Road 08:17 10:17 12:17 14:17 16:17 17:17 20:17 22:17  
Belmont Crescent 08:18 10:18 12:18 14:18 16:18 17:18 20:18 22:18  
Vine Park Avenue                 06:24
Ladeside Road 08:18 10:18 12:18 14:18 16:18 17:18 20:18 22:18 06:24
David Dale Avenue 08:26 10:26 12:26 14:26 16:26 17:26 20:26 22:26 06:31
The Cross 08:26 10:26 12:26 14:26 16:26 17:26 20:26 22:26 06:31
Lainshaw Street 08:27 10:27 12:27 14:27 16:27 17:27 20:27 22:27 06:32
Rig Street 08:26 10:26 12:26 14:26 16:26 17:26 20:26 22:26 06:31
High Street 08:27 10:27 12:27 14:27 16:27 17:27 20:27 22:27 06:32
Lainshaw Street 08:27 10:27 12:27 14:27 16:27 17:27 20:27 22:27 06:32
Main Street 08:33 10:33 12:33 14:33 16:33 17:33 20:33 22:33 06:38
Allanvale 08:33 10:33 12:33 14:33 16:33 17:33 20:33 22:33 06:38
Lochlibo Road 08:37 10:37 12:37 14:37 16:37 17:37 20:37 22:37 06:41
Lochlibo Road 08:43 10:43 12:43 14:43 16:43 17:43 20:43 22:43 06:46
McHardy Crescent 08:46 10:46 12:46 14:46 16:46 17:46 20:46 22:46 06:49
Craufurd Crescent 08:47 10:47 12:47 14:47 16:47 17:47 20:47 22:47 06:49
Reek Street 08:50 10:50 12:50 14:50 16:50 17:50 20:50 22:50 06:52
Larch Terrace 08:52 10:52 12:52 14:52 16:52 17:52 20:52 22:52 06:54
Kirk Road 08:52 10:52 12:52 14:52 16:52 17:52 20:52 22:52 06:54
Strand 08:53 10:53 12:53 14:53 16:53 17:53 20:53 22:53 06:55
Glebe Road 08:53 10:53 12:53 14:53 16:53 17:53 20:53 22:53 06:55
Grahamfield Place 08:53 10:53 12:53 14:53 16:53 17:53 20:53 22:53 06:56
Manuel Avenue 08:54 10:54 12:54 14:54 16:54 17:54 20:54 22:54 06:56
Manuel Avenue 08:54 10:54 12:54 14:54 16:54 17:54 20:54 22:54 06:56
Grahamfield Place 08:54 10:54 12:54 14:54 16:54 17:54 20:54 22:54 06:57
Glebe Road 08:55 10:55 12:55 14:55 16:55 17:55 20:55 22:55 06:57
Strand 08:56 10:56 12:56 14:56 16:56 17:56 20:56 22:56 06:58
1
  • Journey does not run 25/12/2018
  • Journey does not run 01/01/2019
Outbound, Saturday
  337 337 337 337 337 337 337 337
Bus Station 08:00 10:00 12:00 14:00 16:00 17:00 20:00 22:00
Waterside Road 08:00 10:00 12:00 14:00 16:00 17:00 20:00 22:00
Fullarton Street 08:02 10:02 12:02 14:02 16:02 17:02 20:02 22:02
Stevenston Street 08:02 10:02 12:02 14:02 16:02 17:02 20:02 22:02
Munro Avenue 08:03 10:03 12:03 14:03 16:03 17:03 20:03 22:03
Annanhill Avenue 08:04 10:04 12:04 14:04 16:04 17:04 20:04 22:04
Annandale Industrial Estate 08:05 10:05 12:05 14:05 16:05 17:05 20:05 22:05
Crosshouse Hospital 08:07 10:07 12:07 14:07 16:07 17:07 20:07 22:07
Woodbank Road 08:08 10:08 12:08 14:08 16:08 17:08 20:08 22:08
Annandale Lane 08:08 10:08 12:08 14:08 16:08 17:08 20:08 22:08
Irvine Road 08:08 10:08 12:08 14:08 16:08 17:08 20:08 22:08
Southhook Road 08:10 10:10 12:10 14:10 16:10 17:10 20:10 22:10
Southhook Road 08:10 10:10 12:10 14:10 16:10 17:10 20:10 22:10
Castle Terrace 08:10 10:10 12:10 14:10 16:10 17:10 20:10 22:10
Fisher Court 08:11 10:11 12:11 14:11 16:11 17:11 20:11 22:11
Towerhill Avenue 08:15 10:15 12:15 14:15 16:15 17:15 20:15 22:15
Sunnyside 08:16 10:16 12:16 14:16 16:16 17:16 20:16 22:16
Yardside Road 08:16 10:16 12:16 14:16 16:16 17:16 20:16 22:16
Irvine Road 08:16 10:16 12:16 14:16 16:16 17:16 20:16 22:16
East Park Drive 08:17 10:17 12:17 14:17 16:17 17:17 20:17 22:17
Habbieauld Road Railway Bridge 08:17 10:17 12:17 14:17 16:17 17:17 20:17 22:17
Habbieauld Road 08:17 10:17 12:17 14:17 16:17 17:17 20:17 22:17
Belmont Crescent 08:18 10:18 12:18 14:18 16:18 17:18 20:18 22:18
Ladeside Road 08:18 10:18 12:18 14:18 16:18 17:18 20:18 22:18
David Dale Avenue 08:26 10:26 12:26 14:26 16:26 17:26 20:26 22:26
The Cross 08:26 10:26 12:26 14:26 16:26 17:26 20:26 22:26
Lainshaw Street 08:27 10:27 12:27 14:27 16:27 17:27 20:27 22:27
Rig Street 08:26 10:26 12:26 14:26 16:26 17:26 20:26 22:26
High Street 08:27 10:27 12:27 14:27 16:27 17:27 20:27 22:27
Lainshaw Street 08:27 10:27 12:27 14:27 16:27 17:27 20:27 22:27
Main Street 08:33 10:33 12:33 14:33 16:33 17:33 20:33 22:33
Allanvale 08:33 10:33 12:33 14:33 16:33 17:33 20:33 22:33
Lochlibo Road 08:37 10:37 12:37 14:37 16:37 17:37 20:37 22:37
Lochlibo Road 08:43 10:43 12:43 14:43 16:43 17:43 20:43 22:43
McHardy Crescent 08:46 10:46 12:46 14:46 16:46 17:46 20:46 22:46
Craufurd Crescent 08:47 10:47 12:47 14:47 16:47 17:47 20:47 22:47
Reek Street 08:50 10:50 12:50 14:50 16:50 17:50 20:50 22:50
Larch Terrace 08:52 10:52 12:52 14:52 16:52 17:52 20:52 22:52
Kirk Road 08:52 10:52 12:52 14:52 16:52 17:52 20:52 22:52
Strand 08:53 10:53 12:53 14:53 16:53 17:53 20:53 22:53
Glebe Road 08:53 10:53 12:53 14:53 16:53 17:53 20:53 22:53
Grahamfield Place 08:53 10:53 12:53 14:53 16:53 17:53 20:53 22:53
Manuel Avenue 08:54 10:54 12:54 14:54 16:54 17:54 20:54 22:54
Manuel Avenue 08:54 10:54 12:54 14:54 16:54 17:54 20:54 22:54
Grahamfield Place 08:54 10:54 12:54 14:54 16:54 17:54 20:54 22:54
Glebe Road 08:55 10:55 12:55 14:55 16:55 17:55 20:55 22:55
Strand 08:56 10:56 12:56 14:56 16:56 17:56 20:56 22:56
Outbound, Sunday
  337 337 337 337 337 337
Bus Station 10:00 12:00 14:00 16:00 18:00 20:00
Waterside Road 10:00 12:00 14:00 16:00 18:00 20:00
Fullarton Street 10:02 12:02 14:02 16:02 18:02 20:02
Stevenston Street 10:02 12:02 14:02 16:02 18:02 20:02
Munro Avenue 10:03 12:03 14:03 16:03 18:03 20:03
Annanhill Avenue 10:04 12:04 14:04 16:04 18:04 20:04
Annandale Industrial Estate 10:05 12:05 14:05 16:05 18:05 20:05
Crosshouse Hospital 10:07 12:07 14:07 16:07 18:07 20:07
Woodbank Road 10:08 12:08 14:08 16:08 18:08 20:08
Annandale Lane 10:08 12:08 14:08 16:08 18:08 20:08
Irvine Road 10:08 12:08 14:08 16:08 18:08 20:08
Southhook Road 10:10 12:10 14:10 16:10 18:10 20:10
Southhook Road 10:10 12:10 14:10 16:10 18:10 20:10
Castle Terrace 10:10 12:10 14:10 16:10 18:10 20:10
Fisher Court 10:11 12:11 14:11 16:11 18:11 20:11
Towerhill Avenue 10:15 12:15 14:15 16:15 18:15 20:15
Sunnyside 10:16 12:16 14:16 16:16 18:16 20:16
Yardside Road 10:16 12:16 14:16 16:16 18:16 20:16
Irvine Road 10:16 12:16 14:16 16:16 18:16 20:16
East Park Drive 10:17 12:17 14:17 16:17 18:17 20:17
Habbieauld Road Railway Bridge 10:17 12:17 14:17 16:17 18:17 20:17
Habbieauld Road 10:17 12:17 14:17 16:17 18:17 20:17
Belmont Crescent 10:18 12:18 14:18 16:18 18:18 20:18
Ladeside Road 10:18 12:18 14:18 16:18 18:18 20:18
David Dale Avenue 10:26 12:26 14:26 16:26 18:26 20:26
The Cross 10:26 12:26 14:26 16:26 18:26 20:26
Lainshaw Street 10:27 12:27 14:27 16:27 18:27 20:27
Rig Street 10:26 12:26 14:26 16:26 18:26 20:26
High Street 10:27 12:27 14:27 16:27 18:27 20:27
Lainshaw Street 10:27 12:27 14:27 16:27 18:27 20:27
Main Street 10:33 12:33 14:33 16:33 18:33 20:33
Allanvale 10:33 12:33 14:33 16:33 18:33 20:33
Lochlibo Road 10:37 12:37 14:37 16:37 18:37 20:37
Lochlibo Road 10:43 12:43 14:43 16:43 18:43 20:43
McHardy Crescent 10:46 12:46 14:46 16:46 18:46 20:46
Craufurd Crescent 10:47 12:47 14:47 16:47 18:47 20:47
Reek Street 10:50 12:50 14:50 16:50 18:50 20:50
Larch Terrace 10:52 12:52 14:52 16:52 18:52 20:52
Kirk Road 10:52 12:52 14:52 16:52 18:52 20:52
Strand 10:53 12:53 14:53 16:53 18:53 20:53
Glebe Road 10:53 12:53 14:53 16:53 18:53 20:53
Grahamfield Place 10:53 12:53 14:53 16:53 18:53 20:53
Manuel Avenue 10:54 12:54 14:54 16:54 18:54 20:54
Manuel Avenue 10:54 12:54 14:54 16:54 18:54 20:54
Grahamfield Place 10:54 12:54 14:54 16:54 18:54 20:54
Glebe Road 10:55 12:55 14:55 16:55 18:55 20:55
Strand 10:56 12:56 14:56 16:56 18:56 20:56
Created by TransXChange Publisher 2.4_5 on Sat Jun 09 10:47:32 BST 2018 from source document SVRPTAO337.xml using schema version 2.4.