Timetable for the 343 - Ayr - New Cumnock Bus Route
Search Geopunk

Timetable for 343 - Ayr - New Cumnock Bus Route

Bus Service Operated by Western Buses Ltd

bus timetable 343 Ayr - New Cumnock

Google Map Showing the Routes of the 343 Ayr - New Cumnock Bus.

Bus Timetable for the Ayr - New Cumnock Service

On touch devices swipe left to scroll along timetables or use scroll bars

timetable scroll
Ayr - New Cumnock
Service operates from 11/05/2015 until 01/01/2099
Service operates Monday to Friday, every day of the year
Inbound, Monday to Friday
  343 1 343 1 343 1 343 1 343 1 343 1
Dalleagles Terrace         22:10  
Burnfoot Bridge         22:12  
Glen Park         22:14  
Boig Road         22:15  
Knockshinnoch Road         22:16  
Leggate         22:17  
Afton Road         22:18  
Castlemains Avenue         22:18  
Greenhead Road         22:18  
Afton Bridgend         22:19  
Glenafton Drive         22:19  
Lime Road     20:00 21:00 22:20 23:00
Cairnhill Primary School     20:00 21:00 22:20 23:00
Connel View     20:01 21:01 22:21 23:01
Milray Avenue     20:02 21:02 22:22 23:02
Redree Place     20:02 21:02 22:22 23:02
Lochbrowan Crescent     20:03 21:03 22:23 23:03
Dalhanna Drive     20:03 21:03 22:23 23:03
Lime Road     20:04 21:04 22:24 23:04
Afton Bridgend     20:05 21:05 22:25 23:05
Greenhead Road     20:06 21:06 22:26 23:06
Mason Avenue     20:06 21:06 22:26 23:06
Castle Primary school     20:08 21:08 22:28 23:08
Castlehill     20:08 21:08 22:28 23:08
Afton Cottage     20:09 21:09 22:29 23:09
Polquheys Road     20:09 21:09 22:29 23:09
Lochview     20:09 21:09 22:29 23:09
Lamont Crescent     20:18 21:18 22:38 23:18
James Young Avenue     20:18 21:18 22:38 23:18
Avisyard Avenue     20:19 21:19 22:39 23:19
Craigens Road     20:19 21:19 22:39 23:19
Avisyard Avenue     20:20 21:20 22:40 23:20
James Young Avenue     20:22 21:22 22:42 23:22
Lamont Crescent     20:22 21:22 22:42 23:22
John Allan Drive     20:23 21:23 22:43 23:23
Holmburn Road     20:25 21:25 22:45 23:25
Shankston Crescent     20:28 21:28 22:48 23:28
Hall Terrace     20:29 21:29 22:49 23:29
Bus Stance     20:31 21:31 22:51 23:31
Bus Stance 18:35 19:35 20:35 21:35 22:55  
Holm 18:35 19:35 20:35 21:35 22:55  
Holmhead Road 18:36 19:36 20:36 21:36 22:56  
Main Street 18:39 19:39 20:39 21:39 22:59  
Barony Road 18:39 19:39 20:39 21:39 22:59  
Main Street 18:40 19:40 20:40 21:40 23:00  
Park Road 18:40 19:40 20:40 21:40 23:00  
Well Road 18:40 19:40 20:40 21:40 23:00  
School Road 18:40 19:40 20:40 21:40 23:00  
Old Avenue 18:41 19:41 20:41 21:41 23:01  
Sorn Street 18:47 19:47 20:47 21:47 23:07  
Cooperative Avenue 18:47 19:47 20:47 21:47 23:07  
Newton Street 18:48 19:48 20:48 21:48 23:08  
Mill Square 18:48 19:48 20:48 21:48 23:08  
Ballochmyle View 18:49 19:49 20:49 21:49 23:09  
Shellies Bridge 18:49 19:49 20:49 21:49 23:09  
Hamilton Avenue 18:54 19:54 20:54 21:54 23:14  
Catrine Road 18:54 19:54 20:54 21:54 23:14  
Cowgate 18:55 19:55 20:55 21:55 23:15  
Barskimming Road 18:55 19:55 20:55 21:55 23:15  
Arran View 18:55 19:55 20:55 21:55 23:15  
Barskimming Road     20:59 21:59 23:19  
Inn 19:01 20:01 21:01 22:01 23:21  
James Street 19:06 20:06 21:06 22:06 23:26  
Cunningham Street 19:06 20:06 21:06 22:06 23:26  
Cunningham Street 19:07 20:07 21:07 22:07 23:27  
1
  • Journey does not run 25/12/2018
  • Journey does not run 01/01/2019
Inbound, Saturday
  343 343 343 343 343 343
Dalleagles Terrace         22:10  
Burnfoot Bridge         22:12  
Glen Park         22:14  
Boig Road         22:15  
Knockshinnoch Road         22:16  
Leggate         22:17  
Afton Road         22:18  
Castlemains Avenue         22:18  
Greenhead Road         22:18  
Afton Bridgend         22:19  
Glenafton Drive         22:19  
Lime Road     20:00 21:00 22:20 23:00
Cairnhill Primary School     20:00 21:00 22:20 23:00
Connel View     20:01 21:01 22:21 23:01
Milray Avenue     20:02 21:02 22:22 23:02
Redree Place     20:02 21:02 22:22 23:02
Lochbrowan Crescent     20:03 21:03 22:23 23:03
Dalhanna Drive     20:03 21:03 22:23 23:03
Lime Road     20:04 21:04 22:24 23:04
Afton Bridgend     20:05 21:05 22:25 23:05
Greenhead Road     20:06 21:06 22:26 23:06
Mason Avenue     20:06 21:06 22:26 23:06
Castle Primary school     20:08 21:08 22:28 23:08
Castlehill     20:08 21:08 22:28 23:08
Afton Cottage     20:09 21:09 22:29 23:09
Polquheys Road     20:09 21:09 22:29 23:09
Lochview     20:09 21:09 22:29 23:09
Lamont Crescent     20:18 21:18 22:38 23:18
James Young Avenue     20:18 21:18 22:38 23:18
Avisyard Avenue     20:19 21:19 22:39 23:19
Craigens Road     20:19 21:19 22:39 23:19
Avisyard Avenue     20:20 21:20 22:40 23:20
James Young Avenue     20:22 21:22 22:42 23:22
Lamont Crescent     20:22 21:22 22:42 23:22
John Allan Drive     20:23 21:23 22:43 23:23
Holmburn Road     20:25 21:25 22:45 23:25
Shankston Crescent     20:28 21:28 22:48 23:28
Hall Terrace     20:29 21:29 22:49 23:29
Bus Stance     20:31 21:31 22:51 23:31
Bus Stance 18:35 19:35 20:35 21:35 22:55  
Holm 18:35 19:35 20:35 21:35 22:55  
Holmhead Road 18:36 19:36 20:36 21:36 22:56  
Main Street 18:39 19:39 20:39 21:39 22:59  
Barony Road 18:39 19:39 20:39 21:39 22:59  
Main Street 18:40 19:40 20:40 21:40 23:00  
Park Road 18:40 19:40 20:40 21:40 23:00  
Well Road 18:40 19:40 20:40 21:40 23:00  
School Road 18:40 19:40 20:40 21:40 23:00  
Old Avenue 18:41 19:41 20:41 21:41 23:01  
Sorn Street 18:47 19:47 20:47 21:47 23:07  
Cooperative Avenue 18:47 19:47 20:47 21:47 23:07  
Newton Street 18:48 19:48 20:48 21:48 23:08  
Mill Square 18:48 19:48 20:48 21:48 23:08  
Ballochmyle View 18:49 19:49 20:49 21:49 23:09  
Shellies Bridge 18:49 19:49 20:49 21:49 23:09  
Hamilton Avenue 18:54 19:54 20:54 21:54 23:14  
Catrine Road 18:54 19:54 20:54 21:54 23:14  
Cowgate 18:55 19:55 20:55 21:55 23:15  
Barskimming Road 18:55 19:55 20:55 21:55 23:15  
Arran View 18:55 19:55 20:55 21:55 23:15  
Barskimming Road     20:59 21:59 23:19  
Inn 19:01 20:01 21:01 22:01 23:21  
James Street 19:06 20:06 21:06 22:06 23:26  
Cunningham Street 19:06 20:06 21:06 22:06 23:26  
Cunningham Street 19:07 20:07 21:07 22:07 23:27  
Inbound, Sunday
  343 343 343 343 343 343 343 343 343 343 343 343 343 343
Lime Road     10:10 11:10 12:10 13:10 14:10 15:10 16:10 17:10 18:10 19:10 20:10 21:10
Cairnhill Primary School     10:10 11:10 12:10 13:10 14:10 15:10 16:10 17:10 18:10 19:10 20:10 21:10
Connel View     10:11 11:11 12:11 13:11 14:11 15:11 16:11 17:11 18:11 19:11 20:11 21:11
Milray Avenue     10:12 11:12 12:12 13:12 14:12 15:12 16:12 17:12 18:12 19:12 20:12 21:12
Redree Place     10:12 11:12 12:12 13:12 14:12 15:12 16:12 17:12 18:12 19:12 20:12 21:12
Lochbrowan Crescent     10:13 11:13 12:13 13:13 14:13 15:13 16:13 17:13 18:13 19:13 20:13 21:13
Dalhanna Drive     10:13 11:13 12:13 13:13 14:13 15:13 16:13 17:13 18:13 19:13 20:13 21:13
Lime Road     10:14 11:14 12:14 13:14 14:14 15:14 16:14 17:14 18:14 19:14 20:14 21:14
Afton Bridgend     10:15 11:15 12:15 13:15 14:15 15:15 16:15 17:15 18:15 19:15 20:15 21:15
Greenhead Road     10:16 11:16 12:16 13:16 14:16 15:16 16:16 17:16 18:16 19:16 20:16 21:16
Mason Avenue     10:16 11:16 12:16 13:16 14:16 15:16 16:16 17:16 18:16 19:16 20:16 21:16
Castle Primary school     10:18 11:18 12:18 13:18 14:18 15:18 16:18 17:18 18:18 19:18 20:18 21:18
Castlehill     10:18 11:18 12:18 13:18 14:18 15:18 16:18 17:18 18:18 19:18 20:18 21:18
Afton Cottage     10:19 11:19 12:19 13:19 14:19 15:19 16:19 17:19 18:19 19:19 20:19 21:19
Polquheys Road     10:19 11:19 12:19 13:19 14:19 15:19 16:19 17:19 18:19 19:19 20:19 21:19
Lochview     10:19 11:19 12:19 13:19 14:19 15:19 16:19 17:19 18:19 19:19 20:19 21:19
Lamont Crescent     10:28 11:28 12:28 13:28 14:28 15:28 16:28 17:28 18:28 19:28 20:28 21:28
James Young Avenue     10:28 11:28 12:28 13:28 14:28 15:28 16:28 17:28 18:28 19:28 20:28 21:28
Avisyard Avenue     10:29 11:29 12:29 13:29 14:29 15:29 16:29 17:29 18:29 19:29 20:29 21:29
Craigens Road     10:29 11:29 12:29 13:29 14:29 15:29 16:29 17:29 18:29 19:29 20:29 21:29
Avisyard Avenue     10:30 11:30 12:30 13:30 14:30 15:30 16:30 17:30 18:30 19:30 20:30 21:30
James Young Avenue     10:32 11:32 12:32 13:32 14:32 15:32 16:32 17:32 18:32 19:32 20:32 21:32
Lamont Crescent     10:32 11:32 12:32 13:32 14:32 15:32 16:32 17:32 18:32 19:32 20:32 21:32
John Allan Drive     10:33 11:33 12:33 13:33 14:33 15:33 16:33 17:33 18:33 19:33 20:33 21:33
Holmburn Road     10:35 11:35 12:35 13:35 14:35 15:35 16:35 17:35 18:35 19:35 20:35 21:35
Shankston Crescent     10:37 11:37 12:37 13:37 14:37 15:37 16:37 17:37 18:37 19:37 20:37 21:37
Hall Terrace     10:38 11:38 12:38 13:38 14:38 15:38 16:38 17:38 18:38 19:38 20:38 21:38
Bus Stance     10:40 11:40 12:40 13:40 14:40 15:40 16:40 17:40 18:40 19:40 20:40 21:40
Bus Stance 08:45 09:45 10:45 11:45 12:45 13:45 14:45 15:45 16:45 17:45 18:45 19:45 20:45 21:45
Holm 08:45 09:45 10:45 11:45 12:45 13:45 14:45 15:45 16:45 17:45 18:45 19:45 20:45 21:45
Holmhead Road 08:46 09:46 10:46 11:46 12:46 13:46 14:46 15:46 16:46 17:46 18:46 19:46 20:46 21:46
Main Street 08:49 09:49 10:49 11:49 12:49 13:49 14:49 15:49 16:49 17:49 18:49 19:49 20:49 21:49
Barony Road 08:49 09:49 10:49 11:49 12:49 13:49 14:49 15:49 16:49 17:49 18:49 19:49 20:49 21:49
Main Street 08:50 09:50 10:50 11:50 12:50 13:50 14:50 15:50 16:50 17:50 18:50 19:50 20:50 21:50
Park Road 08:50 09:50 10:50 11:50 12:50 13:50 14:50 15:50 16:50 17:50 18:50 19:50 20:50 21:50
Well Road 08:50 09:50 10:50 11:50 12:50 13:50 14:50 15:50 16:50 17:50 18:50 19:50 20:50 21:50
School Road 08:50 09:50 10:50 11:50 12:50 13:50 14:50 15:50 16:50 17:50 18:50 19:50 20:50 21:50
Old Avenue 08:51 09:51 10:51 11:51 12:51 13:51 14:51 15:51 16:51 17:51 18:51 19:51 20:51 21:51
Sorn Street 08:57 09:57 10:57 11:57 12:57 13:57 14:57 15:57 16:57 17:57 18:57 19:57 20:57 21:57
Cooperative Avenue 08:57 09:57 10:57 11:57 12:57 13:57 14:57 15:57 16:57 17:57 18:57 19:57 20:57 21:57
Newton Street 08:58 09:58 10:58 11:58 12:58 13:58 14:58 15:58 16:58 17:58 18:58 19:58 20:58 21:58
Mill Square 08:58 09:58 10:58 11:58 12:58 13:58 14:58 15:58 16:58 17:58 18:58 19:58 20:58 21:58
Ballochmyle View 08:59 09:59 10:59 11:59 12:59 13:59 14:59 15:59 16:59 17:59 18:59 19:59 20:59 21:59
Shellies Bridge 08:59 09:59 10:59 11:59 12:59 13:59 14:59 15:59 16:59 17:59 18:59 19:59 20:59 21:59
Hamilton Avenue 09:04 10:04 11:04 12:04 13:04 14:04 15:04 16:04 17:04 18:04 19:04 20:04 21:04 22:04
Catrine Road 09:04 10:04 11:04 12:04 13:04 14:04 15:04 16:04 17:04 18:04 19:04 20:04 21:04 22:04
Cowgate 09:05 10:05 11:05 12:05 13:05 14:05 15:05 16:05 17:05 18:05 19:05 20:05 21:05 22:05
Barskimming Road 09:05 10:05 11:05 12:05 13:05 14:05 15:05 16:05 17:05 18:05 19:05 20:05 21:05 22:05
Arran View 09:05 10:05 11:05 12:05 13:05 14:05 15:05 16:05 17:05 18:05 19:05 20:05 21:05 22:05
Barskimming Road     11:09 12:09 13:09 14:09 15:09 16:09 17:09 18:09 19:09 20:09 21:09 22:09
Inn 09:11 10:11 11:11 12:11 13:11 14:11 15:11 16:11 17:11 18:11 19:11 20:11 21:11 22:11
James Street 09:16 10:16 11:16 12:16 13:16 14:16 15:16 16:16 17:16 18:16 19:16 20:16 21:16 22:16
Cunningham Street 09:16 10:16 11:16 12:16 13:16 14:16 15:16 16:16 17:16 18:16 19:16 20:16 21:16 22:16
Cunningham Street 09:17 10:17 11:17 12:17 13:17 14:17 15:17 16:17 17:17 18:17 19:17 20:17 21:17 22:17
Princes Street 09:17 10:17 11:17 12:17 13:17 14:17 15:17 16:17 17:17 18:17 19:17 20:17 21:17 22:17
James Street 09:17 10:17 11:17 12:17 13:17 14:17 15:17 16:17 17:17 18:17 19:17 20:17 21:17 22:17
Sloan Avenue 09:23 10:23 11:23 12:23 13:23 14:23 15:23 16:23 17:23 18:23 19:23 20:23 21:23 22:23
Whiskeyhall 09:23 10:23 11:23 12:23 13:23 14:23 15:23 16:23 17:23 18:23 19:23 20:23 21:23 22:23
Mauchline Road 09:24 10:24 11:24 12:24 13:24 14:24 15:24 16:24 17:24 18:24 19:24 20:24 21:24 22:24
Sandyford Road 09:24 10:24 11:24 12:24 13:24 14:24 15:24 16:24 17:24 18:24 19:24 20:24 21:24 22:24
East Lodge 09:25 10:25 11:25 12:25 13:25 14:25 15:25 16:25 17:25 18:25 19:25 20:25 21:25 22:25
College 09:27 10:27 11:27 12:27 13:27 14:27 15:27 16:27 17:27 18:27 19:27 20:27 21:27 22:27
Hannah Research Park 09:27 10:27 11:27 12:27 13:27 14:27 15:27 16:27 17:27 18:27 19:27 20:27 21:27 22:27
Thornyflat Road 09:29 10:29 11:29 12:29 13:29 14:29 15:29 16:29 17:29 18:29 19:29 20:29 21:29 22:29
Whitletts Court 09:29 10:29 11:29 12:29 13:29 14:29 15:29 16:29 17:29 18:29 19:29 20:29 21:29 22:29
Glenmuir Place 09:30 10:30 11:30 12:30 13:30 14:30 15:30 16:30 17:30 18:30 19:30 20:30 21:30 22:30
Mainholm Road 09:31 10:31 11:31 12:31 13:31 14:31 15:31 16:31 17:31 18:31 19:31 20:31 21:31 22:31
Galloway Avenue 09:32 10:32 11:32 12:32 13:32 14:32 15:32 16:32 17:32 18:32 19:32 20:32 21:32 22:32
Wills Road 09:33 10:33 11:33 12:33 13:33 14:33 15:33 16:33 17:33 18:33 19:33 20:33 21:33 22:33
Walker Road 09:34 10:34 11:34 12:34 13:34 14:34 15:34 16:34 17:34 18:34 19:34 20:34 21:34 22:34
Hawkhill Avenue 09:34 10:34 11:34 12:34 13:34 14:34 15:34 16:34 17:34 18:34 19:34 20:34 21:34 22:34
Craigie Road 09:35 10:35 11:35 12:35 13:35 14:35 15:35 16:35 17:35 18:35 19:35 20:35 21:35 22:35
Craigie Road 09:35 10:35 11:35 12:35 13:35 14:35 15:35 16:35 17:35 18:35 19:35 20:35 21:35 22:35
Newton Primary School 09:37 10:37 11:37 12:37 13:37 14:37 15:37 16:37 17:37 18:37 19:37 20:37 21:37 22:37
Police Station 09:38 10:38 11:38 12:38 13:38 14:38 15:38 16:38 17:38 18:38 19:38 20:38 21:38 22:38
Cathcart Street 09:39 10:39 11:39 12:39 13:39 14:39 15:39 16:39 17:39 18:39 19:39 20:39 21:39 22:39
Bus Station 09:40 10:40 11:40 12:40 13:40 14:40 15:40 16:40 17:40 18:40 19:40 20:40 21:40 22:40
Inbound, Sunday (continued)
  343
Lime Road 22:10
Cairnhill Primary School 22:10
Connel View 22:11
Milray Avenue 22:12
Redree Place 22:12
Lochbrowan Crescent 22:13
Dalhanna Drive 22:13
Lime Road 22:14
Afton Bridgend 22:15
Greenhead Road 22:16
Mason Avenue 22:16
Castle Primary school 22:18
Castlehill 22:18
Afton Cottage 22:19
Polquheys Road 22:19
Lochview 22:19
Lamont Crescent 22:28
James Young Avenue 22:28
Avisyard Avenue 22:29
Craigens Road 22:29
Avisyard Avenue 22:30
James Young Avenue 22:32
Lamont Crescent 22:32
John Allan Drive 22:33
Holmburn Road 22:35
Shankston Crescent 22:37
Hall Terrace 22:38
Bus Stance 22:40
Bus Stance 22:45
Holm 22:45
Holmhead Road 22:46
Main Street 22:49
Barony Road 22:49
Main Street 22:50
Park Road 22:50
Well Road 22:50
School Road 22:50
Old Avenue 22:51
Sorn Street 22:57
Cooperative Avenue 22:57
Newton Street 22:58
Mill Square 22:58
Ballochmyle View 22:59
Shellies Bridge 22:59
Hamilton Avenue 23:04
Catrine Road 23:04
Cowgate 23:05
Barskimming Road 23:05
Arran View 23:05
Barskimming Road 23:09
Inn 23:11
James Street 23:16
Cunningham Street 23:16
Cunningham Street 23:17
Princes Street 23:17
James Street 23:17
Sloan Avenue 23:23
Whiskeyhall 23:23
Mauchline Road 23:24
Sandyford Road 23:24
East Lodge 23:25
College 23:27
Hannah Research Park 23:27
Thornyflat Road 23:29
Whitletts Court 23:29
Glenmuir Place 23:30
Mainholm Road 23:31
Galloway Avenue 23:32
Wills Road 23:33
Walker Road 23:34
Hawkhill Avenue 23:34
Craigie Road 23:35
Craigie Road 23:35
Newton Primary School 23:37
Police Station 23:38
Cathcart Street 23:39
Bus Station 23:40
Outbound, Monday to Friday
  343 1 343 1 343 1 343 1 343 1
Cunningham Street 19:03 20:03 22:03 21:03 23:03
Princes Street 19:03 20:03 22:03 21:03 23:03
James Street 19:03 20:03 22:03 21:03 23:03
Inn 19:08 20:08 22:08 21:08 23:08
Barskimming Road 19:10 20:10 22:10 21:10 23:10
Westpark Avenue 19:14 20:14 22:14 21:14 23:14
Barskimming Road 19:14 20:14 22:14 21:14 23:14
Mansefield Road 19:15 20:15 22:15 21:15 23:15
Hamilton Avenue 19:15 20:15 22:15 21:15 23:15
Shellies Bridge 19:20 20:20 22:20 21:20 23:20
Ballochmyle View 19:20 20:20 22:20 21:20 23:20
Chapel Brae 19:20 20:20 22:20 21:20 23:20
Mill Square 19:21 20:21 22:21 21:21 23:21
Cooperative Avenue 19:22 20:22 22:22 21:22 23:22
Sorn Street 19:22 20:22 22:22 21:22 23:22
Old Avenue 19:28 20:28 22:28 21:28 23:28
School Road 19:29 20:29 22:29 21:29 23:29
Well Road 19:29 20:29 22:29 21:29 23:29
Park Road 19:29 20:29 22:29 21:29 23:29
Main Street 19:30 20:30 22:30 21:30 23:30
Coal Road 19:30 20:30 22:30 21:30 23:30
Holmhead Road 19:33 20:33 22:33 21:33 23:33
Holm 19:34 20:34 22:34 21:34 23:34
Bus Stance 19:35 20:35 22:35 21:35 23:35
Bus Stance 19:36 20:36 22:36 21:36  
Hall Terrace 19:37 20:37 22:37 21:37  
Cairn Road 19:38 20:38 22:38 21:38  
Holmburn Road 19:41 20:41 22:41 21:41  
John Allan Drive 19:41 20:41 22:41 21:41  
Glaisnock View 19:42 20:42 22:42 21:42  
Lamont Crescent 19:42 20:42 22:42 21:42  
James Young Avenue 19:43 20:43 22:43 21:43  
Avisyard Avenue 19:44 20:44 22:44 21:44  
Craigens Road 19:45 20:45 22:45 21:45  
Avisyard Avenue 19:46 20:46 22:46 21:46  
James Young Avenue 19:46 20:46 22:46 21:46  
Lamont Crescent 19:46 20:46 22:46 21:46  
Lochview 19:53 20:53 22:53 21:53  
Polquheys Road 19:53 20:53 22:53 21:53  
Loch View 19:54 20:54 22:54 21:54  
Castlehill 19:54 20:54 22:54 21:54  
Castle Primary school 19:55 20:55 22:55 21:55  
Castlemains Avenue 19:56 20:56 22:56 21:56  
Greenhead Road 19:57 20:57 22:57 21:57  
Afton Bridgend 19:58 20:58 22:58 21:58  
Glenafton Drive 19:59 20:59 22:59 21:59  
Lime Road 20:00 21:00 23:00 22:00  
Cairnhill Primary School       22:00  
Connel View       22:00  
Milray Avenue       22:00  
Redree Place       22:00  
Lochbrowan Crescent       22:01  
Dalhanna Drive       22:01  
Lime Road       22:01  
Afton Bridgend       22:01  
Greenhead Road       22:02  
Mason Avenue       22:02  
Afton Road       22:02  
Leggate       22:03  
Connel Park       22:04  
Glen Park       22:05  
Burnfoot Bridge       22:07  
Dalleagles Terrace       22:09  
1
  • Journey does not run 25/12/2018
  • Journey does not run 01/01/2019
Outbound, Saturday
  343 343 343 343 343
Cunningham Street 19:03 20:03 22:03 21:03 23:03
Princes Street 19:03 20:03 22:03 21:03 23:03
James Street 19:03 20:03 22:03 21:03 23:03
Inn 19:08 20:08 22:08 21:08 23:08
Barskimming Road 19:10 20:10 22:10 21:10 23:10
Westpark Avenue 19:14 20:14 22:14 21:14 23:14
Barskimming Road 19:14 20:14 22:14 21:14 23:14
Mansefield Road 19:15 20:15 22:15 21:15 23:15
Hamilton Avenue 19:15 20:15 22:15 21:15 23:15
Shellies Bridge 19:20 20:20 22:20 21:20 23:20
Ballochmyle View 19:20 20:20 22:20 21:20 23:20
Chapel Brae 19:20 20:20 22:20 21:20 23:20
Mill Square 19:21 20:21 22:21 21:21 23:21
Cooperative Avenue 19:22 20:22 22:22 21:22 23:22
Sorn Street 19:22 20:22 22:22 21:22 23:22
Old Avenue 19:28 20:28 22:28 21:28 23:28
School Road 19:29 20:29 22:29 21:29 23:29
Well Road 19:29 20:29 22:29 21:29 23:29
Park Road 19:29 20:29 22:29 21:29 23:29
Main Street 19:30 20:30 22:30 21:30 23:30
Coal Road 19:30 20:30 22:30 21:30 23:30
Holmhead Road 19:33 20:33 22:33 21:33 23:33
Holm 19:34 20:34 22:34 21:34 23:34
Bus Stance 19:35 20:35 22:35 21:35 23:35
Bus Stance 19:36 20:36 22:36 21:36  
Hall Terrace 19:37 20:37 22:37 21:37  
Cairn Road 19:38 20:38 22:38 21:38  
Holmburn Road 19:41 20:41 22:41 21:41  
John Allan Drive 19:41 20:41 22:41 21:41  
Glaisnock View 19:42 20:42 22:42 21:42  
Lamont Crescent 19:42 20:42 22:42 21:42  
James Young Avenue 19:43 20:43 22:43 21:43  
Avisyard Avenue 19:44 20:44 22:44 21:44  
Craigens Road 19:45 20:45 22:45 21:45  
Avisyard Avenue 19:46 20:46 22:46 21:46  
James Young Avenue 19:46 20:46 22:46 21:46  
Lamont Crescent 19:46 20:46 22:46 21:46  
Lochview 19:53 20:53 22:53 21:53  
Polquheys Road 19:53 20:53 22:53 21:53  
Loch View 19:54 20:54 22:54 21:54  
Castlehill 19:54 20:54 22:54 21:54  
Castle Primary school 19:55 20:55 22:55 21:55  
Castlemains Avenue 19:56 20:56 22:56 21:56  
Greenhead Road 19:57 20:57 22:57 21:57  
Afton Bridgend 19:58 20:58 22:58 21:58  
Glenafton Drive 19:59 20:59 22:59 21:59  
Lime Road 20:00 21:00 23:00 22:00  
Cairnhill Primary School       22:00  
Connel View       22:00  
Milray Avenue       22:00  
Redree Place       22:00  
Lochbrowan Crescent       22:01  
Dalhanna Drive       22:01  
Lime Road       22:01  
Afton Bridgend       22:01  
Greenhead Road       22:02  
Mason Avenue       22:02  
Afton Road       22:02  
Leggate       22:03  
Connel Park       22:04  
Glen Park       22:05  
Burnfoot Bridge       22:07  
Dalleagles Terrace       22:09  
Outbound, Sunday
  343 343 343 343 343 343 343 343 343 343 343 343 343 343
Bus Station   08:45 09:45 10:45 11:45 12:45 13:45 14:45 15:45 16:45 17:45 18:45 19:45 20:45
Wellington Square   08:45 09:45 10:45 11:45 12:45 13:45 14:45 15:45 16:45 17:45 18:45 19:45 20:45
Racecourse Road   08:47 09:47 10:47 11:47 12:47 13:47 14:47 15:47 16:47 17:47 18:47 19:47 20:47
Kyle Street   08:49 09:49 10:49 11:49 12:49 13:49 14:49 15:49 16:49 17:49 18:49 19:49 20:49
Carrick Street   08:49 09:49 10:49 11:49 12:49 13:49 14:49 15:49 16:49 17:49 18:49 19:49 20:49
Town Hall   08:50 09:50 10:50 11:50 12:50 13:50 14:50 15:50 16:50 17:50 18:50 19:50 20:50
Police Station   08:51 09:51 10:51 11:51 12:51 13:51 14:51 15:51 16:51 17:51 18:51 19:51 20:51
Newton Primary School   08:51 09:51 10:51 11:51 12:51 13:51 14:51 15:51 16:51 17:51 18:51 19:51 20:51
Burnett Terrace   08:52 09:52 10:52 11:52 12:52 13:52 14:52 15:52 16:52 17:52 18:52 19:52 20:52
Hawkhill Avenue   08:53 09:53 10:53 11:53 12:53 13:53 14:53 15:53 16:53 17:53 18:53 19:53 20:53
Hawkhill Avenue   08:53 09:53 10:53 11:53 12:53 13:53 14:53 15:53 16:53 17:53 18:53 19:53 20:53
Walker Road   08:54 09:54 10:54 11:54 12:54 13:54 14:54 15:54 16:54 17:54 18:54 19:54 20:54
Galloway Avenue   08:54 09:54 10:54 11:54 12:54 13:54 14:54 15:54 16:54 17:54 18:54 19:54 20:54
Mainholm Road   08:55 09:55 10:55 11:55 12:55 13:55 14:55 15:55 16:55 17:55 18:55 19:55 20:55
Whitletts Court   08:56 09:56 10:56 11:56 12:56 13:56 14:56 15:56 16:56 17:56 18:56 19:56 20:56
Whitletts Pr School   08:57 09:57 10:57 11:57 12:57 13:57 14:57 15:57 16:57 17:57 18:57 19:57 20:57
Low Road   08:58 09:58 10:58 11:58 12:58 13:58 14:58 15:58 16:58 17:58 18:58 19:58 20:58
College   09:01 10:01 11:01 12:01 13:01 14:01 15:01 16:01 17:01 18:01 19:01 20:01 21:01
Annbank Road   09:05 10:05 11:05 12:05 13:05 14:05 15:05 16:05 17:05 18:05 19:05 20:05 21:05
Drumley Drive   09:06 10:06 11:06 12:06 13:06 14:06 15:06 16:06 17:06 18:06 19:06 20:06 21:06
Drumley House   09:06 10:06 11:06 12:06 13:06 14:06 15:06 16:06 17:06 18:06 19:06 20:06 21:06
Sloan Avenue   09:06 10:06 11:06 12:06 13:06 14:06 15:06 16:06 17:06 18:06 19:06 20:06 21:06
James Street   09:12 10:12 11:12 12:12 13:12 14:12 15:12 16:12 17:12 18:12 19:12 20:12 21:12
Cunningham Street   09:12 10:12 11:12 12:12 13:12 14:12 15:12 16:12 17:12 18:12 19:12 20:12 21:12
Cunningham Street   09:13 10:13 11:13 12:13 13:13 14:13 15:13 16:13 17:13 18:13 19:13 20:13 21:13
Princes Street   09:13 10:13 11:13 12:13 13:13 14:13 15:13 16:13 17:13 18:13 19:13 20:13 21:13
James Street   09:13 10:13 11:13 12:13 13:13 14:13 15:13 16:13 17:13 18:13 19:13 20:13 21:13
Inn   09:18 10:18 11:18 12:18 13:18 14:18 15:18 16:18 17:18 18:18 19:18 20:18 21:18
Barskimming Road   09:20 10:20 11:20 12:20 13:20 14:20 15:20 16:20 17:20 18:20 19:20 20:20 21:20
Westpark Avenue   09:24 10:24 11:24 12:24 13:24 14:24 15:24 16:24 17:24 18:24 19:24 20:24 21:24
Barskimming Road   09:24 10:24 11:24 12:24 13:24 14:24 15:24 16:24 17:24 18:24 19:24 20:24 21:24
Mansefield Road   09:25 10:25 11:25 12:25 13:25 14:25 15:25 16:25 17:25 18:25 19:25 20:25 21:25
Hamilton Avenue   09:25 10:25 11:25 12:25 13:25 14:25 15:25 16:25 17:25 18:25 19:25 20:25 21:25
Shellies Bridge   09:30 10:30 11:30 12:30 13:30 14:30 15:30 16:30 17:30 18:30 19:30 20:30 21:30
Ballochmyle View   09:30 10:30 11:30 12:30 13:30 14:30 15:30 16:30 17:30 18:30 19:30 20:30 21:30
Chapel Brae   09:30 10:30 11:30 12:30 13:30 14:30 15:30 16:30 17:30 18:30 19:30 20:30 21:30
Mill Square   09:31 10:31 11:31 12:31 13:31 14:31 15:31 16:31 17:31 18:31 19:31 20:31 21:31
Cooperative Avenue   09:32 10:32 11:32 12:32 13:32 14:32 15:32 16:32 17:32 18:32 19:32 20:32 21:32
Sorn Street   09:32 10:32 11:32 12:32 13:32 14:32 15:32 16:32 17:32 18:32 19:32 20:32 21:32
Old Avenue   09:38 10:38 11:38 12:38 13:38 14:38 15:38 16:38 17:38 18:38 19:38 20:38 21:38
School Road   09:39 10:39 11:39 12:39 13:39 14:39 15:39 16:39 17:39 18:39 19:39 20:39 21:39
Well Road   09:39 10:39 11:39 12:39 13:39 14:39 15:39 16:39 17:39 18:39 19:39 20:39 21:39
Park Road   09:39 10:39 11:39 12:39 13:39 14:39 15:39 16:39 17:39 18:39 19:39 20:39 21:39
Main Street   09:40 10:40 11:40 12:40 13:40 14:40 15:40 16:40 17:40 18:40 19:40 20:40 21:40
Coal Road   09:40 10:40 11:40 12:40 13:40 14:40 15:40 16:40 17:40 18:40 19:40 20:40 21:40
Holmhead Road   09:43 10:43 11:43 12:43 13:43 14:43 15:43 16:43 17:43 18:43 19:43 20:43 21:43
Holm   09:44 10:44 11:44 12:44 13:44 14:44 15:44 16:44 17:44 18:44 19:44 20:44 21:44
Bus Stance   09:45 10:45 11:45 12:45 13:45 14:45 15:45 16:45 17:45 18:45 19:45 20:45 21:45
Bus Stance 09:46   10:46 11:46 12:46 13:46 14:46 15:46 16:46 17:46 18:46 19:46 20:46 21:46
Hall Terrace 09:47   10:47 11:47 12:47 13:47 14:47 15:47 16:47 17:47 18:47 19:47 20:47 21:47
Cairn Road 09:48   10:48 11:48 12:48 13:48 14:48 15:48 16:48 17:48 18:48 19:48 20:48 21:48
Holmburn Road 09:51   10:51 11:51 12:51 13:51 14:51 15:51 16:51 17:51 18:51 19:51 20:51 21:51
John Allan Drive 09:51   10:51 11:51 12:51 13:51 14:51 15:51 16:51 17:51 18:51 19:51 20:51 21:51
Glaisnock View 09:52   10:52 11:52 12:52 13:52 14:52 15:52 16:52 17:52 18:52 19:52 20:52 21:52
Lamont Crescent 09:52   10:52 11:52 12:52 13:52 14:52 15:52 16:52 17:52 18:52 19:52 20:52 21:52
James Young Avenue 09:53   10:53 11:53 12:53 13:53 14:53 15:53 16:53 17:53 18:53 19:53 20:53 21:53
Avisyard Avenue 09:54   10:54 11:54 12:54 13:54 14:54 15:54 16:54 17:54 18:54 19:54 20:54 21:54
Craigens Road 09:55   10:55 11:55 12:55 13:55 14:55 15:55 16:55 17:55 18:55 19:55 20:55 21:55
Avisyard Avenue 09:56   10:56 11:56 12:56 13:56 14:56 15:56 16:56 17:56 18:56 19:56 20:56 21:56
James Young Avenue 09:56   10:56 11:56 12:56 13:56 14:56 15:56 16:56 17:56 18:56 19:56 20:56 21:56
Lamont Crescent 09:56   10:56 11:56 12:56 13:56 14:56 15:56 16:56 17:56 18:56 19:56 20:56 21:56
Lochview 10:03   11:03 12:03 13:03 14:03 15:03 16:03 17:03 18:03 19:03 20:03 21:03 22:03
Polquheys Road 10:03   11:03 12:03 13:03 14:03 15:03 16:03 17:03 18:03 19:03 20:03 21:03 22:03
Loch View 10:04   11:04 12:04 13:04 14:04 15:04 16:04 17:04 18:04 19:04 20:04 21:04 22:04
Castlehill 10:04   11:04 12:04 13:04 14:04 15:04 16:04 17:04 18:04 19:04 20:04 21:04 22:04
Castle Primary school 10:05   11:05 12:05 13:05 14:05 15:05 16:05 17:05 18:05 19:05 20:05 21:05 22:05
Castlemains Avenue 10:06   11:06 12:06 13:06 14:06 15:06 16:06 17:06 18:06 19:06 20:06 21:06 22:06
Greenhead Road 10:07   11:07 12:07 13:07 14:07 15:07 16:07 17:07 18:07 19:07 20:07 21:07 22:07
Afton Bridgend 10:08   11:08 12:08 13:08 14:08 15:08 16:08 17:08 18:08 19:08 20:08 21:08 22:08
Glenafton Drive 10:09   11:09 12:09 13:09 14:09 15:09 16:09 17:09 18:09 19:09 20:09 21:09 22:09
Lime Road 10:10   11:10 12:10 13:10 14:10 15:10 16:10 17:10 18:10 19:10 20:10 21:10 22:10
Outbound, Sunday (continued)
  343 343
Bus Station 21:45 22:45
Wellington Square 21:45 22:45
Racecourse Road 21:47 22:47
Kyle Street 21:49 22:49
Carrick Street 21:49 22:49
Town Hall 21:50 22:50
Police Station 21:51 22:51
Newton Primary School 21:51 22:51
Burnett Terrace 21:52 22:52
Hawkhill Avenue 21:53 22:53
Hawkhill Avenue 21:53 22:53
Walker Road 21:54 22:54
Galloway Avenue 21:54 22:54
Mainholm Road 21:55 22:55
Whitletts Court 21:56 22:56
Whitletts Pr School 21:57 22:57
Low Road 21:58 22:58
College 22:01 23:01
Annbank Road 22:05 23:05
Drumley Drive 22:06 23:06
Drumley House 22:06 23:06
Sloan Avenue 22:06 23:06
James Street 22:12 23:12
Cunningham Street 22:12 23:12
Cunningham Street 22:13 23:13
Princes Street 22:13 23:13
James Street 22:13 23:13
Inn 22:18 23:18
Barskimming Road 22:20 23:20
Westpark Avenue 22:24 23:24
Barskimming Road 22:24 23:24
Mansefield Road 22:25 23:25
Hamilton Avenue 22:25 23:25
Shellies Bridge 22:30 23:30
Ballochmyle View 22:30 23:30
Chapel Brae 22:30 23:30
Mill Square 22:31 23:31
Cooperative Avenue 22:32 23:32
Sorn Street 22:32 23:32
Old Avenue 22:38 23:38
School Road 22:39 23:39
Well Road 22:39 23:39
Park Road 22:39 23:39
Main Street 22:40 23:40
Coal Road 22:40 23:40
Holmhead Road 22:43 23:43
Holm 22:44 23:44
Bus Stance 22:45 23:45
Bus Stance 22:46  
Hall Terrace 22:47  
Cairn Road 22:48  
Holmburn Road 22:51  
John Allan Drive 22:51  
Glaisnock View 22:52  
Lamont Crescent 22:52  
James Young Avenue 22:53  
Avisyard Avenue 22:54  
Craigens Road 22:55  
Avisyard Avenue 22:56  
James Young Avenue 22:56  
Lamont Crescent 22:56  
Lochview 23:03  
Polquheys Road 23:03  
Loch View 23:04  
Castlehill 23:04  
Castle Primary school 23:05  
Castlemains Avenue 23:06  
Greenhead Road 23:07  
Afton Bridgend 23:08  
Glenafton Drive 23:09  
Lime Road 23:10  
Created by TransXChange Publisher 2.4_5 on Sat Jun 09 11:03:40 BST 2018 from source document SVRPTBO343.xml using schema version 2.4.