Timetable for the 111 - Haddington - Edinburgh Royal Infirmary Bus Route
Search Geopunk

Timetable for 111 - Haddington - Edinburgh Royal Infirmary Bus Route

Bus Service Operated by Donald R Prentice

bus timetable 111 Haddington - Edinburgh Royal Infirmary

Google Map Showing the Routes of the 111 Haddington - Edinburgh Royal Infirmary Bus.

Bus Timetable for the Haddington - Edinburgh Royal Infirmary Service

On touch devices swipe left to scroll along timetables or use scroll bars

timetable scroll
Haddington - Edinburgh Royal Infirmary
Service operates from 14/11/2016 until 11/04/2019
Service operates Monday to Friday, every day of the year
Inbound, Monday to Friday
  111 111 111 111 111 111 111 111 111 111 1 111 2
Royal Infirmary   08:05 20:10 09:10 10:45 13:30 15:10 17:05 18:30 11:50 11:50
SCRM   08:05 20:10 09:10 10:45 13:30 15:10 17:05 18:30 11:50 11:50
Edmonstone Walk   08:05 20:10 09:10 10:45 13:30 15:10 17:05 18:30 11:50 11:50
Cauldcoats   08:07 20:11 09:12 10:47 13:32 15:12 17:07 18:31 11:52 11:52
Hilltown Terrace   08:08 20:12 09:13 10:48 13:33 15:13 17:08 18:32 11:53 11:53
Moorfield Cottages   08:09 20:13 09:14 10:49 13:34 15:14 17:09 18:33 11:54 11:54
Millerhill Road   08:09 20:13 09:14 10:49 13:34 15:14 17:09 18:33 11:54 11:54
Newton Church Road   08:10 20:14 09:15 10:50 13:35 15:15 17:10 18:34 11:55 11:55
Millerhill Road   08:10 20:14 09:15 10:50 13:35 15:15 17:10 18:34 11:55 11:55
Wester Millerhill   08:11 20:15 09:16 10:51 13:36 15:16 17:11 18:35 11:56 11:56
Easter Millerhill   08:13 20:16 09:18 10:52 13:38 15:18 17:12 18:36 11:57 11:57
Newton Cottages   08:14 20:17 09:19 10:53 13:39 15:19 17:13 18:37 11:58 11:58
Main Road   08:15 20:18 09:20 10:54 13:40 15:20 17:14 18:38 11:59 11:59
Golf Club   08:16 20:19 09:22 10:56 13:42 15:22 17:16 18:39 12:01 12:01
Mayfield Crescent   08:16 20:19 09:22 10:57 13:42 15:22 17:17 18:40 12:02 12:02
Stoneybank Place   08:17 20:20 09:22 10:57 13:42 15:22 17:17 18:40 12:02 12:02
Haugh Park   08:17 20:20 09:23 10:58 13:43 15:23 17:18 18:40 12:03 12:03
Stoneybank Gardens   08:17 20:20 09:23 10:58 13:43 15:23 17:18 18:40 12:03 12:03
Whitehill Avenue   08:17 20:20 09:24 10:58 13:44 15:24 17:18 18:41 12:03 12:03
Whitehill Gardens   08:18 20:21 09:24 10:59 13:44 15:24 17:19 18:41 12:04 12:04
Queen Margaret University       09:25 11:00 13:45 15:25 17:20 18:42 12:05 12:05
Whitehill Gardens   08:18 20:21 09:25 11:00 13:45 15:25 17:20 18:42 12:05 12:05
Whitehill Avenue   08:18 20:21 09:26 11:01 13:46 15:26 17:21 18:43 12:06 12:06
Stoneybank Gardens   08:18 20:21 09:27 11:02 13:47 15:27 17:22 18:44 12:07 12:07
Eskview Crescent   08:19 20:22 09:27 11:02 13:47 15:27 17:22 18:44 12:07 12:07
Eskview Road   08:19 20:22 09:28 11:03 13:48 15:28 17:23 18:45 12:08 12:08
Tesco   08:19 20:22 09:29 11:04 13:49 15:29 17:24 18:46 12:09 12:09
Tesco Terminus   08:20 20:23 09:30 11:05 13:50 15:30 17:25 18:47 12:10 12:10
Police Station   08:23 20:26 09:33 11:08 13:53 15:33 17:28 18:50 12:13 12:13
Loretto RC Primary School   08:23 20:26 09:33 11:08 13:53 15:33 17:28 18:50 12:13 12:13
Rothesay Place   08:24 20:27 09:34 11:09 13:54 15:34 17:30 18:51 12:14 12:14
Musselburgh Grammar School                   12:15  
Inveresk Village   08:26 20:29 09:36 11:11 13:56 15:36 17:31 18:52 12:16 12:16
Inveresk Kennels   08:27 20:30 09:37 11:12 13:57 15:37 17:33 18:54 12:17 12:17
Dolphin Inn   08:30 20:33 09:40 11:15 14:00 15:40 17:36 18:56 12:20 12:20
Whitecraig Crescent   08:30 20:33 09:40 11:15 14:00 15:40 17:36 18:56 12:20 12:20
Whitecraig Crescent   08:31 20:34 09:41 11:16 14:01 15:41 17:37 18:57 12:21 12:21
Dolphin Inn   08:31 20:34 09:41 11:16 14:01 15:41 17:37 18:57 12:21 12:21
Fa'side Inn   08:36 20:39 09:46 11:21 14:06 15:46 17:41 19:01 12:26 12:26
Albert Place   08:36 20:39 09:46 11:21 14:06 15:46 17:41 19:01 12:26 12:26
Institute   08:37 20:40 09:47 11:22 14:07 15:47 17:42 19:02 12:27 12:27
The Loan   08:37 20:40 09:47 11:22 14:07 15:47 17:42 19:02 12:27 12:27
Auction House   08:37 20:40 09:47 11:22 14:07 15:47 17:42 19:02 12:27 12:27
Rowberry Walk   08:39 20:42 09:49 11:24 14:09 15:49 17:44 19:04 12:29 12:29
Drummore Drive   08:39 20:43 09:49 11:24 14:09 15:49 17:44 19:04 12:29 12:29
Alexander Drive   08:40 20:43 09:50 11:25 14:10 15:50 17:45 19:05 12:30 12:30
Railway Station   08:41 20:45 09:51 11:26 14:11 15:51 17:46 19:06 12:31 12:31
Gardiner Crescent   08:42 20:46 09:52 11:27 14:12 15:52 17:47 19:07 12:32 12:32
Preston Lodge   08:43 20:47 09:53 11:28 14:13 15:53 17:48 19:08 12:33 12:33
McLachlan Gardens   08:43 20:47 09:53 11:28 14:13 15:53 17:48 19:08 12:33 12:33
Atholl View   08:44 20:48 09:54 11:29 14:14 15:54 17:49 19:09 12:34 12:34
Preston Links 07:10 08:45 20:49 09:55 11:30 14:15 15:55 17:50 19:10 12:35 12:35
Links 07:10 08:45 20:49 09:55 11:30 14:15 15:55 17:50 19:10 12:35 12:35
Power Station 07:11 08:46 20:50 09:56 11:31 14:16 15:56 17:51 19:11 12:36 12:36
East Lorimer Place 07:12 08:47 20:51 09:57 11:32 14:17 15:57 17:52 19:12 12:37 12:37
School Lane 07:12 08:47 20:51 09:57 11:32 14:17 15:57 17:52 19:12 12:37 12:37
Inglis Avenue 07:13 08:48 20:52 09:58 11:33 14:18 15:58 17:53 19:13 12:38 12:38
Cope Lane 07:13 08:48 20:52 09:58 11:33 14:18 15:58 17:53 19:13 12:38 12:38
Post Office 07:14 08:49 20:53 09:59 11:34 14:19 15:59 17:54 19:14 12:39 12:39
Fishers Road 07:14 08:49 20:53 09:59 11:34 14:19 15:59 17:54 19:14 12:39 12:39
Castle Terrace 07:14 08:49 20:53 09:59 11:34 14:19 15:59 17:54 19:14 12:39 12:39
Links View 07:15 08:50 20:54 10:00 11:35 14:20 16:00 17:55 19:15 12:40 12:40
Road End 07:16 08:51 20:55 10:01 11:36 14:21 16:01 17:56 19:16 12:41 12:41
Seton Dean Lodge 07:16 08:51 20:55 10:01 11:36 14:21 16:01 17:56 19:16 12:41 12:41
Dean Park 07:18 08:53 20:57 10:03 11:38 14:23 16:03 17:58 19:18 12:43 12:43
Old Dean Road 07:19 08:54 20:57 10:04 11:39 14:24 16:04 17:59 19:19 12:44 12:44
King's Grove 07:19 08:54 20:57 10:04 11:39 14:24 16:04 17:59 19:19 12:44 12:44
King's Avenue 07:19 08:54 20:58 10:04 11:39 14:24 16:04 17:59 19:19 12:44 12:44
Campbell Road 07:20 08:55 20:58 10:05 11:40 14:25 16:05 18:00 19:20 12:45 12:45
Seton Road 07:20 08:55 20:59 10:05 11:40 14:25 16:05 18:00 19:20 12:45 12:45
Post Office 07:21 08:56 20:59 10:06 11:41 14:26 16:06 18:01 19:21 12:46 12:46
Longniddry Inn 07:21 08:56 20:59 10:06 11:41 14:26 16:06 18:01 19:21 12:46 12:46
Railway Station 07:22 08:57 21:00 10:07 11:42 14:27 16:07 18:02 19:22 12:47 12:47
Gosford House 07:22 08:57 21:00 10:07 11:42 14:27 16:07 18:02 19:22 12:47 12:47
Gosford Road 07:22 08:57 21:00 10:07 11:42 14:27 16:07 18:02 19:22 12:47 12:47
Ferny Ness 07:23 08:58 21:01 10:08 11:43 14:28 16:08 18:03 19:23 12:48 12:48
Gosford House North Lodge 07:24 08:59 21:02 10:09 11:44 14:29 16:09 18:04 19:24 12:49 12:49
Craigielaw 07:25 09:00 21:03 10:10 11:45 14:30 16:10 18:05 19:25 12:50 12:50
The Pleasance 07:26 09:01 21:04 10:11 11:46 14:31 16:11 18:06 19:26 12:51 12:51
Parish Church 07:26 09:01 21:04 10:11 11:46 14:31 16:11 18:06 19:26 12:51 12:51
Poplars 07:27 09:02 21:05 10:12 11:47 14:32 16:12 18:07 19:27 12:52 12:52
Community Hall 07:27 09:02 21:05 10:12 11:47 14:32 16:12 18:07 19:27 12:52 12:52
Luffness Golf Club 07:29 09:04 21:07 10:14 11:49 14:34 16:14 18:09 19:29 12:54 12:54
Goose Green 07:32 09:07 21:09 10:17 11:52 14:37 16:17 18:12 19:32 12:57 12:57
Maule Terrace 07:32 09:07 21:09 10:17 11:52 14:37 16:17 18:12 19:32 12:57 12:57
Lammermuir Court 07:33 09:08 21:10 10:18 11:53 14:38 16:18 18:13 19:33 12:58 12:58
Broadgait 07:33 09:08 21:10 10:18 11:53 14:38 16:18 18:13 19:33 12:58 12:58
Muirfield House 07:33 09:08 21:10 10:18 11:53 14:38 16:18 18:13 19:33 12:58 12:58
Archerfield 07:35 09:10 21:11 10:20 11:55 14:40 16:20 18:15 19:35 13:00 13:00
Queenstonbank 07:35 09:11 21:12 10:21 11:56 14:41 16:21 18:15 19:35 13:01 13:01
Railway Station 07:40 09:16 21:16 10:26 12:01 14:46 16:26 18:20 19:40 13:06 13:06
Cottages 07:43 09:19 21:20 10:29 12:05 14:49 16:29 18:23 19:43 13:10 13:10
West Garleton 07:46 09:22 21:23 10:32 12:08 14:52 16:32 18:26 19:46 13:13 13:13
Harperdean 07:48 09:24 21:25 10:34 12:10 14:54 16:34 18:28 19:48 13:15 13:15
Herdmanflat Hospital 07:49 09:25 21:26 10:35 12:11 14:55 16:35 18:29 19:49 13:16 13:16
Garleton Drive 07:49 09:25 21:26 10:35 12:11 14:55 16:35 18:29 19:49 13:16 13:16
Roodlands Hospital 07:50 09:26 21:27 10:36 12:12 14:56 16:36 18:30 19:50 13:17 13:17
Caponflat Crescent 07:51 09:27 21:28 10:37 12:13 14:57 16:37 18:31 19:51 13:18 13:18
Angle Park 07:52 09:28 21:28 10:38 12:13 14:58 16:38 18:31 19:51 13:18 13:18
Corn Exchange 07:53 09:29 21:29 10:39 12:14 14:59 16:39 18:32 19:52 13:19 13:19
Market Street 07:54 09:30 21:30 10:40 12:15 15:00 16:40 18:33 19:53 13:20 13:20
1
  • Journey does not run during working days of
    QE0 : Cif-111-DPC-20161114_20180411_161321.cif
  • Journey does not run 21/05/2018
  • Journey does not run 17/09/2018
  • East Lothian Schooldays Only
2
  • Journey does not run during working days of
    QE0 : Cif-111-DPC-20161114_20180411_161321.cif
  • East Lothian Non Schooldays Only
Inbound, Saturday
  111 111 111 111 111 111 111 111 111
Royal Infirmary 08:05 20:10 09:10 10:45 11:50 13:30 15:10 17:05 18:30
SCRM 08:05 20:10 09:10 10:45 11:50 13:30 15:10 17:05 18:30
Edmonstone Walk 08:05 20:10 09:10 10:45 11:50 13:30 15:10 17:05 18:30
Cauldcoats 08:07 20:11 09:12 10:47 11:52 13:32 15:12 17:07 18:31
Hilltown Terrace 08:08 20:12 09:13 10:48 11:53 13:33 15:13 17:08 18:32
Moorfield Cottages 08:09 20:13 09:14 10:49 11:54 13:34 15:14 17:09 18:33
Millerhill Road 08:09 20:13 09:14 10:49 11:54 13:34 15:14 17:09 18:33
Newton Church Road 08:10 20:14 09:15 10:50 11:55 13:35 15:15 17:10 18:34
Millerhill Road 08:10 20:14 09:15 10:50 11:55 13:35 15:15 17:10 18:34
Wester Millerhill 08:11 20:15 09:16 10:51 11:56 13:36 15:16 17:11 18:35
Easter Millerhill 08:13 20:16 09:18 10:52 11:57 13:38 15:18 17:12 18:36
Newton Cottages 08:14 20:17 09:19 10:53 11:58 13:39 15:19 17:13 18:37
Main Road 08:15 20:18 09:20 10:54 11:59 13:40 15:20 17:14 18:38
Golf Club 08:16 20:19 09:22 10:56 12:01 13:42 15:22 17:16 18:39
Mayfield Crescent 08:16 20:19 09:22 10:57 12:02 13:42 15:22 17:17 18:40
Stoneybank Place 08:17 20:20 09:22 10:57 12:02 13:42 15:22 17:17 18:40
Haugh Park 08:17 20:20 09:23 10:58 12:03 13:43 15:23 17:18 18:40
Stoneybank Gardens 08:17 20:20 09:23 10:58 12:03 13:43 15:23 17:18 18:40
Whitehill Avenue 08:17 20:20 09:24 10:58 12:03 13:44 15:24 17:18 18:41
Whitehill Gardens 08:18 20:21 09:24 10:59 12:04 13:44 15:24 17:19 18:41
Queen Margaret University     09:25 11:00 12:05 13:45 15:25 17:20 18:42
Whitehill Gardens 08:18 20:21 09:25 11:00 12:05 13:45 15:25 17:20 18:42
Whitehill Avenue 08:18 20:21 09:26 11:01 12:06 13:46 15:26 17:21 18:43
Stoneybank Gardens 08:18 20:21 09:27 11:02 12:07 13:47 15:27 17:22 18:44
Eskview Crescent 08:19 20:22 09:27 11:02 12:07 13:47 15:27 17:22 18:44
Eskview Road 08:19 20:22 09:28 11:03 12:08 13:48 15:28 17:23 18:45
Tesco 08:19 20:22 09:29 11:04 12:09 13:49 15:29 17:24 18:46
Tesco Terminus 08:20 20:23 09:30 11:05 12:10 13:50 15:30 17:25 18:47
Police Station 08:23 20:26 09:33 11:08 12:13 13:53 15:33 17:28 18:50
Loretto RC Primary School 08:23 20:26 09:33 11:08 12:13 13:53 15:33 17:28 18:50
Rothesay Place 08:24 20:27 09:34 11:09 12:14 13:54 15:34 17:30 18:51
Inveresk Village 08:26 20:29 09:36 11:11 12:16 13:56 15:36 17:31 18:52
Inveresk Kennels 08:27 20:30 09:37 11:12 12:17 13:57 15:37 17:33 18:54
Dolphin Inn 08:30 20:33 09:40 11:15 12:20 14:00 15:40 17:36 18:56
Whitecraig Crescent 08:30 20:33 09:40 11:15 12:20 14:00 15:40 17:36 18:56
Whitecraig Crescent 08:31 20:34 09:41 11:16 12:21 14:01 15:41 17:37 18:57
Dolphin Inn 08:31 20:34 09:41 11:16 12:21 14:01 15:41 17:37 18:57
Fa'side Inn 08:36 20:39 09:46 11:21 12:26 14:06 15:46 17:41 19:01
Albert Place 08:36 20:39 09:46 11:21 12:26 14:06 15:46 17:41 19:01
Institute 08:37 20:40 09:47 11:22 12:27 14:07 15:47 17:42 19:02
The Loan 08:37 20:40 09:47 11:22 12:27 14:07 15:47 17:42 19:02
Auction House 08:37 20:40 09:47 11:22 12:27 14:07 15:47 17:42 19:02
Rowberry Walk 08:39 20:42 09:49 11:24 12:29 14:09 15:49 17:44 19:04
Drummore Drive 08:39 20:43 09:49 11:24 12:29 14:09 15:49 17:44 19:04
Alexander Drive 08:40 20:43 09:50 11:25 12:30 14:10 15:50 17:45 19:05
Railway Station 08:41 20:45 09:51 11:26 12:31 14:11 15:51 17:46 19:06
Gardiner Crescent 08:42 20:46 09:52 11:27 12:32 14:12 15:52 17:47 19:07
Preston Lodge 08:43 20:47 09:53 11:28 12:33 14:13 15:53 17:48 19:08
McLachlan Gardens 08:43 20:47 09:53 11:28 12:33 14:13 15:53 17:48 19:08
Atholl View 08:44 20:48 09:54 11:29 12:34 14:14 15:54 17:49 19:09
Preston Links 08:45 20:49 09:55 11:30 12:35 14:15 15:55 17:50 19:10
Links 08:45 20:49 09:55 11:30 12:35 14:15 15:55 17:50 19:10
Power Station 08:46 20:50 09:56 11:31 12:36 14:16 15:56 17:51 19:11
East Lorimer Place 08:47 20:51 09:57 11:32 12:37 14:17 15:57 17:52 19:12
School Lane 08:47 20:51 09:57 11:32 12:37 14:17 15:57 17:52 19:12
Inglis Avenue 08:48 20:52 09:58 11:33 12:38 14:18 15:58 17:53 19:13
Cope Lane 08:48 20:52 09:58 11:33 12:38 14:18 15:58 17:53 19:13
Post Office 08:49 20:53 09:59 11:34 12:39 14:19 15:59 17:54 19:14
Fishers Road 08:49 20:53 09:59 11:34 12:39 14:19 15:59 17:54 19:14
Castle Terrace 08:49 20:53 09:59 11:34 12:39 14:19 15:59 17:54 19:14
Links View 08:50 20:54 10:00 11:35 12:40 14:20 16:00 17:55 19:15
Road End 08:51 20:55 10:01 11:36 12:41 14:21 16:01 17:56 19:16
Seton Dean Lodge 08:51 20:55 10:01 11:36 12:41 14:21 16:01 17:56 19:16
Dean Park 08:53 20:57 10:03 11:38 12:43 14:23 16:03 17:58 19:18
Old Dean Road 08:54 20:57 10:04 11:39 12:44 14:24 16:04 17:59 19:19
King's Grove 08:54 20:57 10:04 11:39 12:44 14:24 16:04 17:59 19:19
King's Avenue 08:54 20:58 10:04 11:39 12:44 14:24 16:04 17:59 19:19
Campbell Road 08:55 20:58 10:05 11:40 12:45 14:25 16:05 18:00 19:20
Seton Road 08:55 20:59 10:05 11:40 12:45 14:25 16:05 18:00 19:20
Post Office 08:56 20:59 10:06 11:41 12:46 14:26 16:06 18:01 19:21
Longniddry Inn 08:56 20:59 10:06 11:41 12:46 14:26 16:06 18:01 19:21
Railway Station 08:57 21:00 10:07 11:42 12:47 14:27 16:07 18:02 19:22
Gosford House 08:57 21:00 10:07 11:42 12:47 14:27 16:07 18:02 19:22
Gosford Road 08:57 21:00 10:07 11:42 12:47 14:27 16:07 18:02 19:22
Ferny Ness 08:58 21:01 10:08 11:43 12:48 14:28 16:08 18:03 19:23
Gosford House North Lodge 08:59 21:02 10:09 11:44 12:49 14:29 16:09 18:04 19:24
Craigielaw 09:00 21:03 10:10 11:45 12:50 14:30 16:10 18:05 19:25
The Pleasance 09:01 21:04 10:11 11:46 12:51 14:31 16:11 18:06 19:26
Parish Church 09:01 21:04 10:11 11:46 12:51 14:31 16:11 18:06 19:26
Poplars 09:02 21:05 10:12 11:47 12:52 14:32 16:12 18:07 19:27
Community Hall 09:02 21:05 10:12 11:47 12:52 14:32 16:12 18:07 19:27
Luffness Golf Club 09:04 21:07 10:14 11:49 12:54 14:34 16:14 18:09 19:29
Goose Green 09:07 21:09 10:17 11:52 12:57 14:37 16:17 18:12 19:32
Maule Terrace 09:07 21:09 10:17 11:52 12:57 14:37 16:17 18:12 19:32
Lammermuir Court 09:08 21:10 10:18 11:53 12:58 14:38 16:18 18:13 19:33
Broadgait 09:08 21:10 10:18 11:53 12:58 14:38 16:18 18:13 19:33
Muirfield House 09:08 21:10 10:18 11:53 12:58 14:38 16:18 18:13 19:33
Archerfield 09:10 21:11 10:20 11:55 13:00 14:40 16:20 18:15 19:35
Queenstonbank 09:11 21:12 10:21 11:56 13:01 14:41 16:21 18:15 19:35
Railway Station 09:16 21:16 10:26 12:01 13:06 14:46 16:26 18:20 19:40
Cottages 09:19 21:20 10:29 12:05 13:10 14:49 16:29 18:23 19:43
West Garleton 09:22 21:23 10:32 12:08 13:13 14:52 16:32 18:26 19:46
Harperdean 09:24 21:25 10:34 12:10 13:15 14:54 16:34 18:28 19:48
Herdmanflat Hospital 09:25 21:26 10:35 12:11 13:16 14:55 16:35 18:29 19:49
Garleton Drive 09:25 21:26 10:35 12:11 13:16 14:55 16:35 18:29 19:49
Roodlands Hospital 09:26 21:27 10:36 12:12 13:17 14:56 16:36 18:30 19:50
Caponflat Crescent 09:27 21:28 10:37 12:13 13:18 14:57 16:37 18:31 19:51
Angle Park 09:28 21:28 10:38 12:13 13:18 14:58 16:38 18:31 19:51
Corn Exchange 09:29 21:29 10:39 12:14 13:19 14:59 16:39 18:32 19:52
Market Street 09:30 21:30 10:40 12:15 13:20 15:00 16:40 18:33 19:53
Outbound, Monday to Friday
  111 111 111 111 111 1 111 111 111 111 111 2 111 3
High Street 06:25 17:00 18:45 07:15 15:05 08:50 10:00 11:30 12:55 14:55 15:05
Police Station 06:25 17:01 18:45 07:16 15:06 08:51 10:01 11:31 12:56 14:55 15:06
Angle Park 06:26 17:01 18:46 07:16 15:06 08:51 10:01 11:31 12:56 14:56 15:06
Caponflat Crescent 06:26 17:02 18:46 07:17 15:07 08:52 10:02 11:32 12:57 14:56 15:07
Roodlands Hospital 06:28 17:04 18:48 07:19 15:09 08:54 10:04 11:34 12:59 14:58 15:09
Garleton Drive 06:28 17:04 18:48 07:19 15:09 08:54 10:04 11:34 12:59 14:58 15:09
Herdmanflat Hospital 06:28 17:04 18:48 07:19 15:09 08:54 10:04 11:34 12:59 14:58 15:09
Harperdean 06:29 17:05 18:49 07:20 15:10 08:55 10:05 11:35 13:00 14:59 15:10
West Garleton 06:30 17:07 18:51 07:23 15:13 08:58 10:08 11:38 13:03 15:01 15:13
Cottages 06:32 17:10 18:54 07:26 15:16 09:01 10:11 11:41 13:06 15:04 15:16
Railway Station 06:35 17:14 18:58 07:31 15:21 09:06 10:16 11:46 13:11 15:09 15:21
Queenstonbank 06:41 17:18 19:02 07:35 15:25 09:10 10:20 11:50 13:15 15:13 15:25
Archerfield 06:41 17:18 19:02 07:36 15:26 09:11 10:21 11:51 13:16 15:14 15:26
Muirfield House 06:44 17:20 19:04 07:38 15:28 09:13 10:23 11:53 13:18 15:16 15:28
Broadgait 06:44 17:20 19:04 07:38 15:28 09:13 10:23 11:53 13:18 15:16 15:28
Lammermuir Court 06:45 17:21 19:05 07:39 15:29 09:14 10:24 11:54 13:19 15:17 15:29
Goose Green 06:45 17:21 19:05 07:39 15:29 09:14 10:24 11:54 13:19 15:17 15:29
West Links Road 06:45 17:21 19:05 07:39 15:29 09:14 10:24 11:54 13:19 15:17 15:29
Luffness Golf Club 06:48 17:24 19:07 07:42 15:32 09:17 10:27 11:57 13:22 15:20 15:32
Community Hall 06:50 17:26 19:09 07:44 15:34 09:19 10:29 11:59 13:24 15:22 15:34
Poplars 06:51 17:27 19:10 07:45 15:35 09:20 10:30 12:00 13:25 15:23 15:35
Parish Church 06:51 17:27 19:10 07:45 15:35 09:20 10:30 12:00 13:25 15:23 15:35
The Pleasance 06:51 17:27 19:10 07:45 15:35 09:20 10:30 12:00 13:25 15:23 15:35
Craigielaw 06:52 17:28 19:11 07:46 15:36 09:21 10:31 12:01 13:26 15:24 15:36
Gosford House North Lodge 06:53 17:29 19:12 07:47 15:37 09:22 10:32 12:02 13:27 15:25 15:37
Ferny Ness 06:54 17:30 19:13 07:48 15:39 09:23 10:33 12:04 13:28 15:27 15:39
Gosford House 06:55 17:31 19:14 07:49 15:40 09:24 10:34 12:05 13:29 15:28 15:40
Railway Station 06:56 17:32 19:15 07:50 15:41 09:25 10:35 12:06 13:30 15:29 15:41
Longniddry Inn 06:56 17:32 19:15 07:50 15:41 09:25 10:35 12:06 13:30 15:29 15:41
Post Office 06:56 17:32 19:15 07:50 15:41 09:25 10:35 12:06 13:30 15:29 15:41
Seton Road 06:57 17:33 19:16 07:51 15:42 09:26 10:36 12:07 13:31 15:30 15:42
Campbell Road 06:57 17:33 19:16 07:51 15:42 09:26 10:36 12:07 13:31 15:30 15:42
King's Avenue 06:58 17:34 19:17 07:52 15:42 09:27 10:37 12:07 13:32 15:30 15:42
King's Grove 06:58 17:34 19:17 07:52 15:43 09:27 10:37 12:08 13:32 15:31 15:43
Old Dean Road 06:58 17:34 19:17 07:52 15:43 09:27 10:37 12:08 13:32 15:31 15:43
Dean Park 06:59 17:35 19:18 07:53 15:43 09:28 10:38 12:08 13:33 15:31 15:43
Seton Dean Lodge 07:01 17:37 19:20 07:55 15:45 09:30 10:40 12:10 13:35 15:33 15:45
Road End 07:02 17:38 19:21 07:56 15:46 09:31 10:41 12:11 13:36 15:34 15:46
Links View 07:03 17:38 19:22 07:57 15:46 09:31 10:41 12:11 13:36 15:34 15:46
Castle Terrace 07:03 17:39 19:22 07:57 15:47 09:32 10:42 12:12 13:37 15:35 15:47
Fishers Road 07:04 17:39 19:23 07:58 15:47 09:32 10:42 12:12 13:37 15:35 15:47
Post Office 07:05 17:40 19:24 07:59 15:48 09:33 10:43 12:13 13:38 15:36 15:48
Cope Lane 07:05 17:40 19:24 07:59 15:48 09:33 10:43 12:13 13:38 15:36 15:48
Inglis Avenue 07:05 17:40 19:24 07:59 15:48 09:33 10:43 12:13 13:38 15:36 15:48
School Lane 07:06 17:41 19:25 08:00 15:49 09:34 10:44 12:14 13:39 15:37 15:49
East Lorimer Place 07:07 17:41 19:25 08:00 15:49 09:34 10:44 12:14 13:39 15:37 15:49
Power Station 07:07 17:42 19:26 08:01 15:50 09:35 10:45 12:15 13:40 15:38 15:50
Links 07:09 17:43 19:27 08:02 15:51 09:36 10:46 12:16 13:41 15:39 15:51
Preston Links 07:10 17:44 19:28 08:03 15:52 09:37 10:47 12:17 13:42 15:40 15:52
Atholl View 07:10 17:44 19:28 08:03 15:52 09:37 10:47 12:17 13:42 15:40 15:52
McLachlan Gardens 07:10 17:44 19:28 08:03 15:52 09:37 10:47 12:17 13:42 15:40 15:52
Preston Lodge 07:11 17:45 19:29 08:04 15:53 09:38 10:48 12:18 13:43 15:41 15:53
Gardiner Crescent 07:11 17:45 19:29 08:04 15:53 09:38 10:48 12:18 13:43 15:41 15:53
Railway Station 07:13 17:47 19:31 08:06 15:55 09:40 10:50 12:20 13:45 15:43 15:55
Alexander Drive 07:14 17:47 19:31 08:07 15:56 09:41 10:51 12:21 13:46 15:44 15:56
Drummore Drive 07:14 17:48 19:32 08:07 15:56 09:41 10:51 12:21 13:46 15:44 15:56
Rowberry Walk 07:15 17:48 19:32 08:08 15:57 09:42 10:52 12:22 13:47 15:45 15:57
Auction House 07:17 17:50 19:34 08:10 15:59 09:44 10:54 12:24 13:49 15:47 15:59
The Loan 07:17 17:50 19:34 08:10 15:59 09:44 10:54 12:24 13:49 15:47 15:59
Institute 07:18 17:51 19:35 08:11 16:00 09:45 10:55 12:25 13:50 15:48 16:00
Albert Place 07:18 17:51 19:35 08:11 16:00 09:45 10:55 12:25 13:50 15:48 16:00
Fa'side Inn 07:18 17:51 19:35 08:11 16:00 09:45 10:55 12:25 13:50 15:49 16:00
Dolphin Inn 07:23 17:56 19:40 08:16 16:05 09:50 11:00 12:30 13:55   16:05
Whitecraig Crescent 07:24 17:57 19:41 08:17 16:06 09:51 11:01 12:31 13:56   16:06
Whitecraig Crescent 07:24 17:57 19:41 08:17 16:06 09:51 11:01 12:31 13:56   16:06
Dolphin Inn 07:24 17:57 19:41 08:17 16:06 09:51 11:01 12:31 13:56   16:06
Inveresk Kennels 07:27 17:59 19:43 08:18 16:09 09:54 11:04 12:34 13:59 16:09 16:09
Inveresk Village 07:28 18:01 19:45 08:19 16:11 09:55 11:05 12:35 14:00 16:11 16:11
Musselburgh Grammar School       08:20           16:00  
Inveresk Village                   16:01  
Inveresk Kennels                   16:02  
Dolphin Inn                   16:05  
Whitecraig Crescent                   16:06  
Whitecraig Crescent                   16:06  
Dolphin Inn                   16:06  
Inveresk Kennels                   16:09  
Inveresk Village                   16:11  
Rothesay Place 07:30 18:02 19:46 08:21 16:13 09:57 11:07 12:37 14:02 16:13 16:13
Loretto RC Primary School 07:31 18:03 19:47 08:23 16:13 09:58 11:08 12:38 14:03 16:13 16:13
Police Station 07:32 18:04 19:48 08:26 16:15 09:59 11:09 12:39 14:04 16:15 16:15
Tesco Terminus 07:35 18:07 19:51 08:30 16:19 10:03 11:13 12:43 14:08 16:19 16:19
Tesco 07:35 18:07 19:51 08:30 16:19 10:03 11:13 12:43 14:08 16:19 16:19
Eskview Road 07:35 18:07 19:51 08:31 16:20 10:04 11:14 12:44 14:09 16:20 16:20
Eskview Crescent 07:36 18:07 19:51 08:32 16:21 10:05 11:15 12:45 14:10 16:21 16:21
Stoneybank Gardens 07:36 18:08 19:52 08:33 16:22 10:06 11:16 12:46 14:11 16:22 16:22
Whitehill Avenue 07:36 18:08 19:52 08:33 16:23 10:06 11:16 12:46 14:12 16:23 16:23
Whitehill Gardens 07:37 18:08 19:52 08:33 16:23 10:06 11:16 12:46 14:12 16:23 16:23
Queen Margaret University       08:35 16:25 10:08 11:18 12:48 14:14 16:25 16:25
Whitehill Gardens 07:37 18:08 19:52 08:35 16:25 10:08 11:18 12:48 14:14 16:25 16:25
Whitehill Avenue 07:37 18:08 19:53 08:35 16:25 10:08 11:18 12:48 14:14 16:25 16:25
Stoneybank Gardens 07:37 18:08 19:53 08:36 16:26 10:09 11:19 12:49 14:15 16:26 16:26
Haugh Park 07:38 18:09 19:53 08:36 16:26 10:09 11:19 12:49 14:15 16:26 16:26
Stoneybank Place 07:38 18:09 19:53 08:36 16:26 10:09 11:19 12:49 14:15 16:26 16:26
Mayfield Crescent 07:38 18:09 19:54 08:37 16:27 10:10 11:20 12:50 14:16 16:27 16:27
Golf Club 07:39 18:09 19:54 08:37 16:27 10:10 11:20 12:50 14:16 16:27 16:27
Main Road 07:41 18:11 19:56 08:40 16:30 10:13 11:23 12:53 14:19 16:30 16:30
Newton Cottages 07:41 18:11 19:56 08:40 16:30 10:13 11:23 12:53 14:19 16:30 16:30
Easter Millerhill 07:43 18:13 19:58 08:42 16:32 10:15 11:25 12:55 14:21 16:32 16:32
Wester Millerhill 07:43 18:13 19:58 08:42 16:32 10:15 11:25 12:55 14:22 16:32 16:32
Newton Church Road 07:45 18:15 20:00 08:44 16:34 10:17 11:27 12:57 14:24 16:34 16:34
Millerhill Road 07:45 18:15 20:00 08:44 16:34 10:17 11:27 12:57 14:24 16:34 16:34
Moorfield Cottages 07:45 18:15 20:00 08:44 16:34 10:18 11:28 12:58 14:24 16:34 16:34
Hilltown Terrace 07:46 18:16 20:01 08:45 16:35 10:19 11:29 12:59 14:25 16:35 16:35
Edmonstone Walk 07:48 18:18 20:03 08:48 16:38 10:23 11:33 13:03 14:28 16:38 16:38
SCRM 07:49 18:19 20:04 08:49 16:39 10:24 11:34 13:04 14:29 16:39 16:39
Royal Infirmary 07:50 18:20 20:05 08:50 16:40 10:25 11:35 13:05 14:30 16:40 16:40
1
  • Journey operates Friday
2
  • Journey operates Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday
  • Journey does not run during working days of
    QE0 : Cif-111-DPC-20161114_20180411_161321.cif
  • Journey does not run 21/05/2018
  • Journey does not run 17/09/2018
  • East Lothian Schooldays Only
3
  • Journey operates Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday
  • Journey does not run during working days of
    QE0 : Cif-111-DPC-20161114_20180411_161321.cif
  • East Lothian Non Schooldays Only
Outbound, Saturday
  111 111 111 111 111 111 111 111 111
High Street 06:25 17:00 18:45 07:15 08:50 10:00 11:30 12:55 15:05
Police Station 06:25 17:01 18:45 07:16 08:51 10:01 11:31 12:56 15:06
Angle Park 06:26 17:01 18:46 07:16 08:51 10:01 11:31 12:56 15:06
Caponflat Crescent 06:26 17:02 18:46 07:17 08:52 10:02 11:32 12:57 15:07
Roodlands Hospital 06:28 17:04 18:48 07:19 08:54 10:04 11:34 12:59 15:09
Garleton Drive 06:28 17:04 18:48 07:19 08:54 10:04 11:34 12:59 15:09
Herdmanflat Hospital 06:28 17:04 18:48 07:19 08:54 10:04 11:34 12:59 15:09
Harperdean 06:29 17:05 18:49 07:20 08:55 10:05 11:35 13:00 15:10
West Garleton 06:30 17:07 18:51 07:23 08:58 10:08 11:38 13:03 15:13
Cottages 06:32 17:10 18:54 07:26 09:01 10:11 11:41 13:06 15:16
Railway Station 06:35 17:14 18:58 07:31 09:06 10:16 11:46 13:11 15:21
Queenstonbank 06:41 17:18 19:02 07:35 09:10 10:20 11:50 13:15 15:25
Archerfield 06:41 17:18 19:02 07:36 09:11 10:21 11:51 13:16 15:26
Muirfield House 06:44 17:20 19:04 07:38 09:13 10:23 11:53 13:18 15:28
Broadgait 06:44 17:20 19:04 07:38 09:13 10:23 11:53 13:18 15:28
Lammermuir Court 06:45 17:21 19:05 07:39 09:14 10:24 11:54 13:19 15:29
Goose Green 06:45 17:21 19:05 07:39 09:14 10:24 11:54 13:19 15:29
West Links Road 06:45 17:21 19:05 07:39 09:14 10:24 11:54 13:19 15:29
Luffness Golf Club 06:48 17:24 19:07 07:42 09:17 10:27 11:57 13:22 15:32
Community Hall 06:50 17:26 19:09 07:44 09:19 10:29 11:59 13:24 15:34
Poplars 06:51 17:27 19:10 07:45 09:20 10:30 12:00 13:25 15:35
Parish Church 06:51 17:27 19:10 07:45 09:20 10:30 12:00 13:25 15:35
The Pleasance 06:51 17:27 19:10 07:45 09:20 10:30 12:00 13:25 15:35
Craigielaw 06:52 17:28 19:11 07:46 09:21 10:31 12:01 13:26 15:36
Gosford House North Lodge 06:53 17:29 19:12 07:47 09:22 10:32 12:02 13:27 15:37
Ferny Ness 06:54 17:30 19:13 07:48 09:23 10:33 12:04 13:28 15:39
Gosford House 06:55 17:31 19:14 07:49 09:24 10:34 12:05 13:29 15:40
Railway Station 06:56 17:32 19:15 07:50 09:25 10:35 12:06 13:30 15:41
Longniddry Inn 06:56 17:32 19:15 07:50 09:25 10:35 12:06 13:30 15:41
Post Office 06:56 17:32 19:15 07:50 09:25 10:35 12:06 13:30 15:41
Seton Road 06:57 17:33 19:16 07:51 09:26 10:36 12:07 13:31 15:42
Campbell Road 06:57 17:33 19:16 07:51 09:26 10:36 12:07 13:31 15:42
King's Avenue 06:58 17:34 19:17 07:52 09:27 10:37 12:07 13:32 15:42
King's Grove 06:58 17:34 19:17 07:52 09:27 10:37 12:08 13:32 15:43
Old Dean Road 06:58 17:34 19:17 07:52 09:27 10:37 12:08 13:32 15:43
Dean Park 06:59 17:35 19:18 07:53 09:28 10:38 12:08 13:33 15:43
Seton Dean Lodge 07:01 17:37 19:20 07:55 09:30 10:40 12:10 13:35 15:45
Road End 07:02 17:38 19:21 07:56 09:31 10:41 12:11 13:36 15:46
Links View 07:03 17:38 19:22 07:57 09:31 10:41 12:11 13:36 15:46
Castle Terrace 07:03 17:39 19:22 07:57 09:32 10:42 12:12 13:37 15:47
Fishers Road 07:04 17:39 19:23 07:58 09:32 10:42 12:12 13:37 15:47
Post Office 07:05 17:40 19:24 07:59 09:33 10:43 12:13 13:38 15:48
Cope Lane 07:05 17:40 19:24 07:59 09:33 10:43 12:13 13:38 15:48
Inglis Avenue 07:05 17:40 19:24 07:59 09:33 10:43 12:13 13:38 15:48
School Lane 07:06 17:41 19:25 08:00 09:34 10:44 12:14 13:39 15:49
East Lorimer Place 07:07 17:41 19:25 08:00 09:34 10:44 12:14 13:39 15:49
Power Station 07:07 17:42 19:26 08:01 09:35 10:45 12:15 13:40 15:50
Links 07:09 17:43 19:27 08:02 09:36 10:46 12:16 13:41 15:51
Preston Links 07:10 17:44 19:28 08:03 09:37 10:47 12:17 13:42 15:52
Atholl View 07:10 17:44 19:28 08:03 09:37 10:47 12:17 13:42 15:52
McLachlan Gardens 07:10 17:44 19:28 08:03 09:37 10:47 12:17 13:42 15:52
Preston Lodge 07:11 17:45 19:29 08:04 09:38 10:48 12:18 13:43 15:53
Gardiner Crescent 07:11 17:45 19:29 08:04 09:38 10:48 12:18 13:43 15:53
Railway Station 07:13 17:47 19:31 08:06 09:40 10:50 12:20 13:45 15:55
Alexander Drive 07:14 17:47 19:31 08:07 09:41 10:51 12:21 13:46 15:56
Drummore Drive 07:14 17:48 19:32 08:07 09:41 10:51 12:21 13:46 15:56
Rowberry Walk 07:15 17:48 19:32 08:08 09:42 10:52 12:22 13:47 15:57
Auction House 07:17 17:50 19:34 08:10 09:44 10:54 12:24 13:49 15:59
The Loan 07:17 17:50 19:34 08:10 09:44 10:54 12:24 13:49 15:59
Institute 07:18 17:51 19:35 08:11 09:45 10:55 12:25 13:50 16:00
Albert Place 07:18 17:51 19:35 08:11 09:45 10:55 12:25 13:50 16:00
Fa'side Inn 07:18 17:51 19:35 08:11 09:45 10:55 12:25 13:50 16:00
Dolphin Inn 07:23 17:56 19:40 08:16 09:50 11:00 12:30 13:55 16:05
Whitecraig Crescent 07:24 17:57 19:41 08:17 09:51 11:01 12:31 13:56 16:06
Whitecraig Crescent 07:24 17:57 19:41 08:17 09:51 11:01 12:31 13:56 16:06
Dolphin Inn 07:24 17:57 19:41 08:17 09:51 11:01 12:31 13:56 16:06
Inveresk Kennels                  
Inveresk Village                  
Rothesay Place 07:30 18:02 19:46 08:24 09:57 11:07 12:37 14:02 16:13
Loretto RC Primary School 07:31 18:03 19:47 08:24 09:58 11:08 12:38 14:03 16:13
Police Station 07:32 18:04 19:48 08:26 09:59 11:09 12:39 14:04 16:15
Tesco Terminus 07:35 18:07 19:51 08:30 10:03 11:13 12:43 14:08 16:19
Tesco 07:35 18:07 19:51 08:30 10:03 11:13 12:43 14:08 16:19
Eskview Road 07:35 18:07 19:51 08:31 10:04 11:14 12:44 14:09 16:20
Eskview Crescent 07:36 18:07 19:51 08:32 10:05 11:15 12:45 14:10 16:21
Stoneybank Gardens 07:36 18:08 19:52 08:33 10:06 11:16 12:46 14:11 16:22
Whitehill Avenue 07:36 18:08 19:52 08:33 10:06 11:16 12:46 14:12 16:23
Whitehill Gardens 07:37 18:08 19:52 08:33 10:06 11:16 12:46 14:12 16:23
Queen Margaret University       08:35 10:08 11:18 12:48 14:14 16:25
Whitehill Gardens 07:37 18:08 19:52 08:35 10:08 11:18 12:48 14:14 16:25
Whitehill Avenue 07:37 18:08 19:53 08:35 10:08 11:18 12:48 14:14 16:25
Stoneybank Gardens 07:37 18:08 19:53 08:36 10:09 11:19 12:49 14:15 16:26
Haugh Park 07:38 18:09 19:53 08:36 10:09 11:19 12:49 14:15 16:26
Stoneybank Place 07:38 18:09 19:53 08:36 10:09 11:19 12:49 14:15 16:26
Mayfield Crescent 07:38 18:09 19:54 08:37 10:10 11:20 12:50 14:16 16:27
Golf Club 07:39 18:09 19:54 08:37 10:10 11:20 12:50 14:16 16:27
Main Road 07:41 18:11 19:56 08:40 10:13 11:23 12:53 14:19 16:30
Newton Cottages 07:41 18:11 19:56 08:40 10:13 11:23 12:53 14:19 16:30
Easter Millerhill 07:43 18:13 19:58 08:42 10:15 11:25 12:55 14:21 16:32
Wester Millerhill 07:43 18:13 19:58 08:42 10:15 11:25 12:55 14:22 16:32
Newton Church Road 07:45 18:15 20:00 08:44 10:17 11:27 12:57 14:24 16:34
Millerhill Road 07:45 18:15 20:00 08:44 10:17 11:27 12:57 14:24 16:34
Moorfield Cottages 07:45 18:15 20:00 08:44 10:18 11:28 12:58 14:24 16:34
Hilltown Terrace 07:46 18:16 20:01 08:45 10:19 11:29 12:59 14:25 16:35
Edmonstone Walk 07:48 18:18 20:03 08:48 10:23 11:33 13:03 14:28 16:38
SCRM 07:49 18:19 20:04 08:49 10:24 11:34 13:04 14:29 16:39
Royal Infirmary 07:50 18:20 20:05 08:50 10:25 11:35 13:05 14:30 16:40
Created by TransXChange Publisher 2.4_5 on Sat Jun 09 07:24:32 BST 2018 from source document SVRELAO111.xml using schema version 2.4.