Timetable for the 121 - Haddington - North Berwick Bus Route
Search Geopunk

Timetable for 121 - Haddington - North Berwick Bus Route

Bus Service Operated by Eve Coaches Ltd

bus timetable 121 Haddington - North Berwick

Google Map Showing the Routes of the 121 Haddington - North Berwick Bus.

Bus Timetable for the Haddington - North Berwick Service

On touch devices swipe left to scroll along timetables or use scroll bars

timetable scroll
Haddington - North Berwick
Service operates from 01/04/2018 until 11/04/2019
Service operates Monday to Friday, every day of the year
Inbound, Monday to Friday
  121 121 121 121 121 1 121 2 121 3 121 4 121 121 5 121 6
Church Road 07:20 08:45 10:30 14:30 12:30 15:55 12:30 12:30 18:02 15:55 15:55
Westgate Court 07:20 08:45 10:30 14:30 12:30 15:55 12:30 12:30 18:02 15:55 15:55
Beach Road 07:20 08:45 10:30 14:30 12:30 15:55 12:30 12:30 18:02 15:55 15:55
Seabird Centre 07:22 08:47 10:32 14:32 12:32 15:57 12:32 12:32 18:04 15:57 15:57
St Baldred's Road 07:23 08:48 10:33 14:33 12:33 15:58 12:33 12:33 18:05 15:58 15:58
Lady Jane Road 07:23 08:48 10:33 14:33 12:33 15:58 12:33 12:33 18:05 15:58 15:58
Craigleith Avenue 07:24 08:49 10:34 14:34 12:34 15:59 12:34 12:34 18:06 15:59 15:59
Lochbridge Road 07:25 08:50 10:35 14:35 12:35 16:00 12:35 12:35 18:07 16:00 16:00
Wishart Avenue 07:25 08:50 10:35 14:35 12:35 16:00 12:36 12:35 18:07 16:01 16:00
High School             12:37     16:02  
Highfield 07:28 08:53 10:38 14:38 12:38 16:02 12:38 12:38 18:10 16:03 16:02
School 07:30 08:55 10:40 14:40 12:40 16:04 12:40 12:40 18:12 16:04 16:04
Congalton Mains 07:33                    
Fenton Barns   09:00 10:45 14:45 12:45 16:09 12:45 12:45 18:17 16:09 16:09
Railway Station   09:03 10:48 14:48 12:48 16:12 12:48 12:48 18:20 16:12 16:12
Prora   09:04 10:49 14:49 12:49 16:13 12:49 12:49 18:21 16:13 16:13
Merryhatton Nurseries 07:36 09:07 10:52 14:52 12:52   12:52 12:52 18:24    
Road End           16:15       16:15 16:15
Museum of Flight   09:09 10:54 14:54 12:54 16:18 12:54 12:54   16:18 16:18
Recreation Ground 07:39 09:12 10:57 14:57 12:57 16:21 12:57 12:57 18:27 16:21 16:21
School 07:40 09:13 10:58 14:58 12:58 16:22 12:58 12:58 18:28 16:22 16:22
Parish Church 07:40 09:13 10:58 14:58 12:58 16:22 12:58 12:58 18:28 16:22 16:22
Kilduff 07:41 09:15 11:00 15:00 13:00 16:24 13:00 13:00 18:29 16:24 16:24
East Garleton 07:43 09:17 11:02 15:02 13:02 16:26 13:02 13:02 18:31 16:26 16:26
Jingling Hill 07:45 09:19 11:04 15:04 13:04 16:28 13:04 13:04 18:32 16:28 16:28
West Garleton 07:45 09:20 11:05 15:05 13:05 16:29 13:05 13:05 18:33 16:29 16:29
Harperdean 07:48 09:22 11:07 15:07 13:07 16:31 13:07 13:07 18:35 16:31 16:31
Herdmanflat Hospital 07:49 09:24 11:09 15:09 13:09 16:33 13:09 13:09 18:36 16:33 16:33
Garleton Drive 07:49 09:24 11:09 15:09 13:09 16:33 13:09 13:09 18:36 16:33 16:33
Roodlands Hospital 07:50 09:25 11:10 15:10 13:10 16:34 13:10 13:10 18:37 16:34 16:34
Caponflat Crescent 07:51 09:26 11:11 15:11 13:11 16:35 13:11 13:11 18:38 16:35 16:35
Angle Park 07:51 09:26 11:11 15:11 13:11 16:35 13:11 13:11 18:38 16:35 16:35
Corn Exchange 07:52 09:27 11:12 15:12 13:12 16:36 13:12 13:12 18:39 16:36 16:36
Market Street 07:53 09:28 11:13 15:13 13:13 16:37 13:13 13:13 18:40 16:37 16:37
1
  • Journey operates Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday
2
  • Journey operates Friday
3
  • Journey operates Friday
  • Journey does not run during working days of
    QE0 : Cif-121-EVE-20180401_20180411_161201.cif
  • East Lothian Schooldays Only
4
  • Journey operates Friday
  • Journey does not run during working days of
    QE0 : Cif-121-EVE-20180401_20180411_161201.cif
  • Journey does not run 30/11/2018
  • East Lothian Non Schooldays Only
5
  • Journey operates Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday
  • Journey does not run during working days of
    QE0 : Cif-121-EVE-20180401_20180411_161201.cif
  • Journey does not run 21/05/2018
  • Journey does not run 17/09/2018
  • East Lothian Schooldays Only
6
  • Journey operates Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday
  • Journey does not run during working days of
    QE0 : Cif-121-EVE-20180401_20180411_161201.cif
  • East Lothian Non Schooldays Only
Inbound, Saturday
  121 121 121 121 121 121 121
Church Road 07:20 08:45 10:30 12:30 14:30 18:02 15:55
Westgate Court 07:20 08:45 10:30 12:30 14:30 18:02 15:55
Beach Road 07:20 08:45 10:30 12:30 14:30 18:02 15:55
Seabird Centre 07:22 08:47 10:32 12:32 14:32 18:04 15:57
St Baldred's Road 07:23 08:48 10:33 12:33 14:33 18:05 15:58
Lady Jane Road 07:23 08:48 10:33 12:33 14:33 18:05 15:58
Craigleith Avenue 07:24 08:49 10:34 12:34 14:34 18:06 15:59
Lochbridge Road 07:25 08:50 10:35 12:35 14:35 18:07 16:00
Wishart Avenue 07:25 08:50 10:35 12:35 14:35 18:07 16:00
Highfield 07:28 08:53 10:38 12:38 14:38 18:10 16:02
School 07:30 08:55 10:40 12:40 14:40 18:12 16:04
Congalton Mains 07:33            
Fenton Barns   09:00 10:45 12:45 14:45 18:17 16:09
Railway Station   09:03 10:48 12:48 14:48 18:20 16:12
Prora   09:04 10:49 12:49 14:49 18:21 16:13
Merryhatton Nurseries 07:36 09:07 10:52 12:52 14:52 18:24  
Road End             16:15
Museum of Flight   09:09 10:54 12:54 14:54   16:18
Recreation Ground 07:39 09:12 10:57 12:57 14:57 18:27 16:21
School 07:40 09:13 10:58 12:58 14:58 18:28 16:22
Parish Church 07:40 09:13 10:58 12:58 14:58 18:28 16:22
Kilduff 07:41 09:15 11:00 13:00 15:00 18:29 16:24
East Garleton 07:43 09:17 11:02 13:02 15:02 18:31 16:26
Jingling Hill 07:45 09:19 11:04 13:04 15:04 18:32 16:28
West Garleton 07:45 09:20 11:05 13:05 15:05 18:33 16:29
Harperdean 07:48 09:22 11:07 13:07 15:07 18:35 16:31
Herdmanflat Hospital 07:49 09:24 11:09 13:09 15:09 18:36 16:33
Garleton Drive 07:49 09:24 11:09 13:09 15:09 18:36 16:33
Roodlands Hospital 07:50 09:25 11:10 13:10 15:10 18:37 16:34
Caponflat Crescent 07:51 09:26 11:11 13:11 15:11 18:38 16:35
Angle Park 07:51 09:26 11:11 13:11 15:11 18:38 16:35
Corn Exchange 07:52 09:27 11:12 13:12 15:12 18:39 16:36
Market Street 07:53 09:28 11:13 13:13 15:13 18:40 16:37
Inbound, Sunday
  121 121 121 121 121
Church Road 10:30 12:30 14:30 15:55 18:02
Westgate Court 10:30 12:30 14:30 15:55 18:02
Beach Road 10:30 12:30 14:30 15:55 18:02
Seabird Centre 10:32 12:32 14:32 15:57 18:04
St Baldred's Road 10:33 12:33 14:33 15:58 18:05
Lady Jane Road 10:33 12:33 14:33 15:58 18:05
Craigleith Avenue 10:34 12:34 14:34 15:59 18:06
Lochbridge Road 10:35 12:35 14:35 16:00 18:07
Wishart Avenue 10:35 12:35 14:35 16:00 18:07
Highfield 10:38 12:38 14:38 16:02 18:10
School 10:40 12:40 14:40 16:04 18:12
Fenton Barns 10:45 12:45 14:45 16:09 18:17
Railway Station 10:48 12:48 14:48 16:12 18:20
Prora 10:49 12:49 14:49 16:13 18:21
Merryhatton Nurseries 10:52 12:52 14:52   18:24
Road End       16:15  
Museum of Flight 10:54 12:54 14:54 16:18  
Recreation Ground 10:57 12:57 14:57 16:21 18:27
School 10:58 12:58 14:58 16:22 18:28
Parish Church 10:58 12:58 14:58 16:22 18:28
Kilduff 11:00 13:00 15:00 16:24 18:29
East Garleton 11:02 13:02 15:02 16:26 18:31
Jingling Hill 11:04 13:04 15:04 16:28 18:32
West Garleton 11:05 13:05 15:05 16:29 18:33
Harperdean 11:07 13:07 15:07 16:31 18:35
Herdmanflat Hospital 11:09 13:09 15:09 16:33 18:36
Garleton Drive 11:09 13:09 15:09 16:33 18:36
Roodlands Hospital 11:10 13:10 15:10 16:34 18:37
Caponflat Crescent 11:11 13:11 15:11 16:35 18:38
Angle Park 11:11 13:11 15:11 16:35 18:38
Corn Exchange 11:12 13:12 15:12 16:36 18:39
Market Street 11:13 13:13 15:13 16:37 18:40
Outbound, Monday to Friday
  121 121 121 121 121 121 121 1 121 2
High Street 06:45 09:45 11:45 13:45 17:15 15:15 07:54 07:54
Police Station 06:45 09:45 11:45 13:45 17:15 15:15 07:54 07:54
Angle Park   09:46 11:46 13:46 17:16 15:16 07:55 07:55
Caponflat Crescent   09:46 11:46 13:46 17:16 15:16 07:55 07:55
Roodlands Hospital   09:48 11:48 13:48 17:18 15:18 07:57 07:57
Garleton Drive   09:48 11:48 13:48 17:18 15:18 07:57 07:57
Herdmanflat Hospital 06:46 09:48 11:48 13:48 17:18 15:18 07:57 07:57
Harperdean 06:48 09:49 11:49 13:49 17:19 15:19 07:58 07:58
West Garleton 06:52 09:52 11:52 13:52 17:22 15:22 08:01 08:01
Jingling Hill   09:52 11:52 13:52 17:22 15:22 08:01 08:01
East Garleton   09:54 11:54 13:54 17:24 15:24 08:03 08:03
Kilduff   09:56 11:56 13:56 17:26 15:26 08:05 08:05
Parish Church   09:57 11:57 13:57 17:27 15:27 08:06 08:06
School   09:58 11:58 13:58 17:28 15:28 08:07 08:07
Recreation Ground   09:58 11:58 13:58 17:28 15:28 08:07 08:07
Museum of Flight   10:04 12:04 14:04 17:34 15:34    
Merryhatton Nurseries   10:06 12:06 14:06 17:36 15:36 08:14 08:14
Prora   10:08 12:08 14:08 17:38   08:16 08:16
Railway Station 07:00 10:10 12:10 14:10 17:40   08:18 08:18
Fenton Barns 07:03 10:13 12:13 14:13 17:43   08:21 08:21
Congalton Mains           15:40    
School 07:08 10:18 12:18 14:18 17:48 15:45 08:26 08:26
Highfield 07:10 10:19 12:19 14:19 17:49 15:47 08:27 08:27
Sports Centre 07:14         15:51    
Dundas Avenue 07:15         15:51    
High School             08:29  
Wishart Avenue   10:22 12:22 14:22 17:51   08:29 08:29
Lochbridge Road   10:23 12:23 14:23 17:52   08:30 08:30
Craigleith Avenue   10:23 12:23 14:23 17:52   08:30 08:30
Lady Jane Road   10:24 12:24 14:24 17:53   08:31 08:31
Bowling Green 07:15 10:25 12:25 14:25 17:54 15:51 08:32 08:32
Railway Station 07:17 10:27 12:27 14:27 17:56 15:53 08:34 08:34
Beach Road 07:17 10:28 12:27 14:27 17:58 15:53 08:35 08:35
Church Road 07:18 10:29 12:28 14:28 18:00 15:54 08:37 08:37
1
  • Journey does not run during working days of
    QE0 : Cif-121-EVE-20180401_20180411_161201.cif
  • Journey does not run 21/05/2018
  • Journey does not run 17/09/2018
  • East Lothian Schooldays Only
2
  • Journey does not run during working days of
    QE0 : Cif-121-EVE-20180401_20180411_161201.cif
  • East Lothian Non Schooldays Only
Outbound, Saturday
  121 121 121 121 121 121 121
High Street 06:45 07:54 09:45 11:45 13:45 17:15 15:15
Police Station 06:45 07:54 09:45 11:45 13:45 17:15 15:15
Angle Park   07:55 09:46 11:46 13:46 17:16 15:16
Caponflat Crescent   07:55 09:46 11:46 13:46 17:16 15:16
Roodlands Hospital   07:57 09:48 11:48 13:48 17:18 15:18
Garleton Drive   07:57 09:48 11:48 13:48 17:18 15:18
Herdmanflat Hospital 06:46 07:57 09:48 11:48 13:48 17:18 15:18
Harperdean 06:48 07:58 09:49 11:49 13:49 17:19 15:19
West Garleton 06:52 08:01 09:52 11:52 13:52 17:22 15:22
Jingling Hill   08:01 09:52 11:52 13:52 17:22 15:22
East Garleton   08:03 09:54 11:54 13:54 17:24 15:24
Kilduff   08:05 09:56 11:56 13:56 17:26 15:26
Parish Church   08:06 09:57 11:57 13:57 17:27 15:27
School   08:07 09:58 11:58 13:58 17:28 15:28
Recreation Ground   08:07 09:58 11:58 13:58 17:28 15:28
Museum of Flight     10:04 12:04 14:04 17:34 15:34
Merryhatton Nurseries   08:14 10:06 12:06 14:06 17:36 15:36
Prora   08:16 10:08 12:08 14:08 17:38  
Railway Station 07:00 08:18 10:10 12:10 14:10 17:40  
Fenton Barns 07:03 08:21 10:13 12:13 14:13 17:43  
Congalton Mains             15:40
School 07:08 08:26 10:18 12:18 14:18 17:48 15:45
Highfield 07:10 08:27 10:19 12:19 14:19 17:49 15:47
Sports Centre 07:14           15:51
Dundas Avenue 07:15           15:51
Wishart Avenue   08:29 10:22 12:22 14:22 17:51  
Lochbridge Road   08:30 10:23 12:23 14:23 17:52  
Craigleith Avenue   08:30 10:23 12:23 14:23 17:52  
Lady Jane Road   08:31 10:24 12:24 14:24 17:53  
Bowling Green 07:15 08:32 10:25 12:25 14:25 17:54 15:51
Railway Station 07:17 08:34 10:27 12:27 14:27 17:56 15:53
Beach Road 07:17 08:35 10:28 12:27 14:27 17:58 15:53
Church Road 07:18 08:37 10:29 12:28 14:28 18:00 15:54
Outbound, Sunday
  121 121 121 121 121
High Street 09:45 11:45 13:45 17:15 15:15
Police Station 09:45 11:45 13:45 17:15 15:15
Angle Park 09:46 11:46 13:46 17:16 15:16
Caponflat Crescent 09:46 11:46 13:46 17:16 15:16
Roodlands Hospital 09:48 11:48 13:48 17:18 15:18
Garleton Drive 09:48 11:48 13:48 17:18 15:18
Herdmanflat Hospital 09:48 11:48 13:48 17:18 15:18
Harperdean 09:49 11:49 13:49 17:19 15:19
West Garleton 09:52 11:52 13:52 17:22 15:22
Jingling Hill 09:52 11:52 13:52 17:22 15:22
East Garleton 09:54 11:54 13:54 17:24 15:24
Kilduff 09:56 11:56 13:56 17:26 15:26
Parish Church 09:57 11:57 13:57 17:27 15:27
School 09:58 11:58 13:58 17:28 15:28
Recreation Ground 09:58 11:58 13:58 17:28 15:28
Museum of Flight 10:04 12:04 14:04 17:34 15:34
Merryhatton Nurseries 10:06 12:06 14:06 17:36 15:36
Prora 10:08 12:08 14:08 17:38  
Railway Station 10:10 12:10 14:10 17:40  
Fenton Barns 10:13 12:13 14:13 17:43  
Congalton Mains         15:40
School 10:18 12:18 14:18 17:48 15:45
Highfield 10:19 12:19 14:19 17:49 15:47
Sports Centre         15:51
Dundas Avenue         15:51
Wishart Avenue 10:22 12:22 14:22 17:51  
Lochbridge Road 10:23 12:23 14:23 17:52  
Craigleith Avenue 10:23 12:23 14:23 17:52  
Lady Jane Road 10:24 12:24 14:24 17:53  
Bowling Green 10:25 12:25 14:25 17:54 15:51
Railway Station 10:27 12:27 14:27 17:56 15:53
Beach Road 10:28 12:27 14:27 17:58 15:53
Church Road 10:29 12:28 14:28 18:00 15:54
Created by TransXChange Publisher 2.4_5 on Sat Jun 09 07:25:30 BST 2018 from source document SVRELCO121.xml using schema version 2.4.