Timetable for the 130 - Spott or Innerwick - West Barns or Stenton Bus Route
Search Geopunk

Timetable for 130 - Spott or Innerwick - West Barns or Stenton Bus Route

Bus Service Operated by Eve Coaches Ltd

bus timetable 130 Spott or Innerwick - West Barns or Stenton

Google Map Showing the Routes of the 130 Spott or Innerwick - West Barns or Stenton Bus.

Bus Timetable for the Spott or Innerwick - West Barns or Stenton Service

On touch devices swipe left to scroll along timetables or use scroll bars

timetable scroll
Spott or Innerwick - West Barns or Stenton
Service operates from 04/05/2015 until 11/04/2019
Service operates Monday to Friday, every day of the year
Inbound, Monday to Friday
  130 130 130 130 130 130 130
Springfield Terrace 09:10   11:40 15:40 12:40 16:40  
Post Office   10:20         14:20
Ginglet Crossroads   10:21         14:21
Lodge   10:23         14:23
East Lodge   10:24         14:24
Belton House   10:25         14:25
Road End   10:26         14:26
East Links Family Park   10:29         14:29
West Barns Inn   10:31         14:31
Springfield Terrace   10:32         14:32
Stenton Road   10:32         14:32
School Brae   10:32         14:32
Forth View 09:10 10:33 11:40 15:40 12:40 16:40 14:33
Caravan Park 09:12 10:34 11:42 15:42 12:42 16:42 14:34
Old Police Station 09:13 10:35 11:43 15:43 12:43 16:43 14:35
Park 09:13 10:35 11:43 15:43 12:43 16:43 14:35
Plane Street 09:15 10:37 11:45 15:45 12:45 16:45 14:37
Elm Street 09:15 10:37 11:45 15:45 12:45 16:45 14:37
Summerfield Road 09:16 10:38 11:46 15:46 12:46 16:46 14:38
Doon Avenue 09:17 10:39 11:47 15:47 12:47 16:47 14:39
Floors Terrace 09:18 10:40 11:48 15:48 12:48 16:48 14:40
Letham Place 09:19 10:41 11:49 15:49 12:49 16:49 14:41
Lauderdale Park 09:20 10:42 11:50 15:50 12:50 16:50 14:42
Post Office 09:22 10:44 11:52 15:52 12:52 16:52 14:44
Railway Station 09:22 10:44 11:52 15:52 12:52 16:52 14:44
Parish Church 09:22 10:44 11:52 15:52 12:52 16:52 14:44
Roxburghe Terrace 09:23 10:45 11:53 15:53 12:53 16:53 14:45
Beachmount Place 09:24 10:46 11:54 15:54 12:54 16:54 14:46
Newhouse Avenue 09:25 10:47 11:55 15:55 12:55 16:55 14:47
Goldenstones Avenue 09:26 10:48 11:56 15:56 12:56 16:56 14:48
Ashfield 09:27 10:49 11:57 15:57 12:57 16:57 14:49
Curling Pond 09:27 10:49 11:57 15:57 12:57 16:57 14:49
Leslie Way 09:28 10:50 11:58 15:58 12:58 16:58 14:50
John Muir Crescent 09:30 10:52 12:00 16:00 13:00 17:00 14:52
Muirfield Road 09:30 10:52 12:00 16:00 13:00 17:00 14:52
ASDA 09:30 10:52 12:00 16:00 13:00 17:00 14:52
ASDA 09:31 10:53 12:01 16:01 13:01 17:01 14:53
Easter Broomhouse Cottages 09:32           14:54
Wester Broomhouse RE 09:33           14:55
Doon Rd End 09:34           14:56
Church 09:35           14:57
St John Street 09:36           14:58
Kirk Brae     12:05 16:05      
Temple Mains Steading     12:06 16:06      
Inbound, Saturday
  130 130 130 130 130 130 130
Springfield Terrace 09:10   11:40 15:40 12:40 16:40  
Post Office   10:20         14:20
Ginglet Crossroads   10:21         14:21
Lodge   10:23         14:23
East Lodge   10:24         14:24
Belton House   10:25         14:25
Road End   10:26         14:26
East Links Family Park   10:29         14:29
West Barns Inn   10:31         14:31
Springfield Terrace   10:32         14:32
Stenton Road   10:32         14:32
School Brae   10:32         14:32
Forth View 09:10 10:33 11:40 15:40 12:40 16:40 14:33
Caravan Park 09:12 10:34 11:42 15:42 12:42 16:42 14:34
Old Police Station 09:13 10:35 11:43 15:43 12:43 16:43 14:35
Park 09:13 10:35 11:43 15:43 12:43 16:43 14:35
Plane Street 09:15 10:37 11:45 15:45 12:45 16:45 14:37
Elm Street 09:15 10:37 11:45 15:45 12:45 16:45 14:37
Summerfield Road 09:16 10:38 11:46 15:46 12:46 16:46 14:38
Doon Avenue 09:17 10:39 11:47 15:47 12:47 16:47 14:39
Floors Terrace 09:18 10:40 11:48 15:48 12:48 16:48 14:40
Letham Place 09:19 10:41 11:49 15:49 12:49 16:49 14:41
Lauderdale Park 09:20 10:42 11:50 15:50 12:50 16:50 14:42
Post Office 09:22 10:44 11:52 15:52 12:52 16:52 14:44
Railway Station 09:22 10:44 11:52 15:52 12:52 16:52 14:44
Parish Church 09:22 10:44 11:52 15:52 12:52 16:52 14:44
Roxburghe Terrace 09:23 10:45 11:53 15:53 12:53 16:53 14:45
Beachmount Place 09:24 10:46 11:54 15:54 12:54 16:54 14:46
Newhouse Avenue 09:25 10:47 11:55 15:55 12:55 16:55 14:47
Goldenstones Avenue 09:26 10:48 11:56 15:56 12:56 16:56 14:48
Ashfield 09:27 10:49 11:57 15:57 12:57 16:57 14:49
Curling Pond 09:27 10:49 11:57 15:57 12:57 16:57 14:49
Leslie Way 09:28 10:50 11:58 15:58 12:58 16:58 14:50
John Muir Crescent 09:30 10:52 12:00 16:00 13:00 17:00 14:52
Muirfield Road 09:30 10:52 12:00 16:00 13:00 17:00 14:52
ASDA 09:30 10:52 12:00 16:00 13:00 17:00 14:52
ASDA 09:31 10:53 12:01 16:01 13:01 17:01 14:53
Easter Broomhouse Cottages 09:32           14:54
Wester Broomhouse RE 09:33           14:55
Doon Rd End 09:34           14:56
Church 09:35           14:57
St John Street 09:36           14:58
Kirk Brae     12:05 16:05      
Temple Mains Steading     12:06 16:06      
Inbound, Sunday
  130 130 130
Springfield Terrace 09:40 12:40 14:10
Forth View 09:40 12:40 14:10
Caravan Park 09:42 12:42 14:12
Old Police Station 09:43 12:43 14:13
Park 09:43 12:43 14:13
Plane Street 09:45 12:45 14:15
Elm Street 09:45 12:45 14:15
Summerfield Road 09:46 12:46 14:16
Doon Avenue 09:47 12:47 14:17
Floors Terrace 09:48 12:48 14:18
Letham Place 09:49 12:49 14:19
Lauderdale Park 09:50 12:50 14:20
Post Office 09:52 12:52 14:22
Railway Station 09:52 12:52 14:22
Parish Church 09:52 12:52 14:22
Roxburghe Terrace 09:53 12:53 14:23
Beachmount Place 09:54 12:54 14:24
Newhouse Avenue 09:55 12:55 14:25
Goldenstones Avenue 09:56 12:56 14:26
Ashfield 09:57 12:57 14:27
Curling Pond 09:57 12:57 14:27
Leslie Way 09:58 12:58 14:28
John Muir Crescent 10:00 13:00 14:30
Muirfield Road 10:00 13:00 14:30
ASDA 10:00 13:00 14:30
ASDA 10:01 13:01 14:31
Outbound, Monday to Friday
  130 130 130 130 130 130 130
St John Street     09:40       15:10
Church     09:40       15:10
Doon Rd End     09:41       15:11
Wester Broomhouse RE     09:42       15:12
Easter Broomhouse Cottages     09:43       15:13
Temple Mains Steading       12:06 16:06    
Smithy Row       12:08 16:08    
Thurston Manor Leisure Pk       12:09 16:09    
Thurston       12:09 16:09    
Thurston Home Farm Cottages       12:09 16:09    
ASDA 08:45 11:15 09:45 12:15 16:15 13:45 15:15
ASDA 08:45 11:15 09:45 12:15 16:15 13:45 15:15
Muirfield Road 08:45 11:15 09:45 12:15 16:15 13:45 15:15
John Muir Crescent 08:46 11:16 09:46 12:16 16:16 13:46 15:16
Leslie Way 08:47 11:17 09:47 12:17 16:17 13:47 15:17
Curling Pond 08:48 11:18 09:48 12:18 16:18 13:48 15:18
Ashfield 08:49 11:19 09:49 12:19 16:19 13:49 15:19
Goldenstones Avenue 08:49 11:19 09:49 12:19 16:19 13:49 15:19
Newhouse Avenue 08:51 11:21 09:51 12:21 16:21 13:51 15:21
Beachmount Place 08:51 11:21 09:51 12:21 16:21 13:51 15:21
Roxburghe Terrace 08:52 11:22 09:52 12:22 16:22 13:52 15:22
Parish Church 08:52 11:22 09:52 12:22 16:22 13:52 15:22
Railway Station 08:53 11:23 09:53 12:23 16:23 13:53 15:23
Cossars Wynd 08:55 11:25 09:55 12:25 16:25 13:55 15:25
Westgate 08:55 11:25 09:55 12:25 16:25 13:55 15:25
Lauderdale Park 08:57 11:27 09:57 12:27 16:27 13:57 15:27
Letham Place 08:57 11:27 09:57 12:27 16:27 13:57 15:27
Floors Terrace 08:58 11:28 09:58 12:28 16:28 13:58 15:28
Doon Avenue 08:58 11:28 09:58 12:28 16:28 13:58 15:28
Doon Avenue 08:59 11:29 09:59 12:29 16:29 13:59 15:29
Summerfield Road 09:00 11:30 10:00 12:30 16:30 14:00 15:30
Elm Street 09:01 11:31 10:01 12:31 16:31 14:01 15:31
Plane Street 09:02 11:32 10:02 12:32 16:32 14:02 15:32
Park 09:02 11:32 10:02 12:32 16:32 14:02 15:32
Old Police Station 09:03 11:33 10:03 12:33 16:33 14:03 15:33
Caravan Park 09:04 11:34 10:04 12:34 16:34 14:04 15:34
Forth View 09:05 11:35 10:05 12:35 16:35 14:05 15:35
School Brae 09:06 11:36 10:06 12:36 16:36 14:06 15:36
Stenton Road 09:06 11:36 10:06 12:36 16:36 14:06 15:36
Springfield Terrace 09:07 11:37 10:07 12:37 16:37 14:07 15:37
West Barns Inn     10:07     14:07  
East Links Family Park     10:08     14:08  
Road End     10:13     14:13  
Belton House     10:13     14:13  
East Lodge     10:14     14:14  
Lodge     10:16     14:16  
Ginglet Crossroads     10:18     14:18  
Post Office     10:19     14:19  
Outbound, Saturday
  130 130 130 130 130 130 130
St John Street     09:40       15:10
Church     09:40       15:10
Doon Rd End     09:41       15:11
Wester Broomhouse RE     09:42       15:12
Easter Broomhouse Cottages     09:43       15:13
Temple Mains Steading       12:06 16:06    
Smithy Row       12:08 16:08    
Thurston Manor Leisure Pk       12:09 16:09    
Thurston       12:09 16:09    
Thurston Home Farm Cottages       12:09 16:09    
ASDA 08:45 11:15 09:45 12:15 16:15 13:45 15:15
ASDA 08:45 11:15 09:45 12:15 16:15 13:45 15:15
Muirfield Road 08:45 11:15 09:45 12:15 16:15 13:45 15:15
John Muir Crescent 08:46 11:16 09:46 12:16 16:16 13:46 15:16
Leslie Way 08:47 11:17 09:47 12:17 16:17 13:47 15:17
Curling Pond 08:48 11:18 09:48 12:18 16:18 13:48 15:18
Ashfield 08:49 11:19 09:49 12:19 16:19 13:49 15:19
Goldenstones Avenue 08:49 11:19 09:49 12:19 16:19 13:49 15:19
Newhouse Avenue 08:51 11:21 09:51 12:21 16:21 13:51 15:21
Beachmount Place 08:51 11:21 09:51 12:21 16:21 13:51 15:21
Roxburghe Terrace 08:52 11:22 09:52 12:22 16:22 13:52 15:22
Parish Church 08:52 11:22 09:52 12:22 16:22 13:52 15:22
Railway Station 08:53 11:23 09:53 12:23 16:23 13:53 15:23
Cossars Wynd 08:55 11:25 09:55 12:25 16:25 13:55 15:25
Westgate 08:55 11:25 09:55 12:25 16:25 13:55 15:25
Lauderdale Park 08:57 11:27 09:57 12:27 16:27 13:57 15:27
Letham Place 08:57 11:27 09:57 12:27 16:27 13:57 15:27
Floors Terrace 08:58 11:28 09:58 12:28 16:28 13:58 15:28
Doon Avenue 08:58 11:28 09:58 12:28 16:28 13:58 15:28
Doon Avenue 08:59 11:29 09:59 12:29 16:29 13:59 15:29
Summerfield Road 09:00 11:30 10:00 12:30 16:30 14:00 15:30
Elm Street 09:01 11:31 10:01 12:31 16:31 14:01 15:31
Plane Street 09:02 11:32 10:02 12:32 16:32 14:02 15:32
Park 09:02 11:32 10:02 12:32 16:32 14:02 15:32
Old Police Station 09:03 11:33 10:03 12:33 16:33 14:03 15:33
Caravan Park 09:04 11:34 10:04 12:34 16:34 14:04 15:34
Forth View 09:05 11:35 10:05 12:35 16:35 14:05 15:35
School Brae 09:06 11:36 10:06 12:36 16:36 14:06 15:36
Stenton Road 09:06 11:36 10:06 12:36 16:36 14:06 15:36
Springfield Terrace 09:07 11:37 10:07 12:37 16:37 14:07 15:37
West Barns Inn     10:07     14:07  
East Links Family Park     10:08     14:08  
Road End     10:13     14:13  
Belton House     10:13     14:13  
East Lodge     10:14     14:14  
Lodge     10:16     14:16  
Ginglet Crossroads     10:18     14:18  
Post Office     10:19     14:19  
Outbound, Sunday
  130 130 130
ASDA 09:15 12:15 13:45
ASDA 09:15 12:15 13:45
Muirfield Road 09:15 12:15 13:45
John Muir Crescent 09:16 12:16 13:46
Leslie Way 09:17 12:17 13:47
Curling Pond 09:18 12:18 13:48
Ashfield 09:19 12:19 13:49
Goldenstones Avenue 09:19 12:19 13:49
Newhouse Avenue 09:21 12:21 13:51
Beachmount Place 09:21 12:21 13:51
Roxburghe Terrace 09:22 12:22 13:52
Parish Church 09:22 12:22 13:52
Railway Station 09:23 12:23 13:53
Cossars Wynd 09:25 12:25 13:55
Westgate 09:25 12:25 13:55
Lauderdale Park 09:27 12:27 13:57
Letham Place 09:27 12:27 13:57
Floors Terrace 09:28 12:28 13:58
Doon Avenue 09:28 12:28 13:58
Doon Avenue 09:29 12:29 13:59
Summerfield Road 09:30 12:30 14:00
Elm Street 09:31 12:31 14:01
Plane Street 09:32 12:32 14:02
Park 09:32 12:32 14:02
Old Police Station 09:33 12:33 14:03
Caravan Park 09:34 12:34 14:04
Forth View 09:35 12:35 14:05
School Brae 09:36 12:36 14:06
Stenton Road 09:36 12:36 14:06
Springfield Terrace 09:37 12:37 14:07
Created by TransXChange Publisher 2.4_5 on Sat Jun 09 07:24:57 BST 2018 from source document SVRELAO130.xml using schema version 2.4.