Timetable for the 29 - Glasgow or Shawlands - Mansewood or Newton Mearns Bus Route
Search Geopunk

Timetable for 29 - Glasgow or Shawlands - Mansewood or Newton Mearns Bus Route

Bus Service Operated by First Glasgow (No1) Ltd

bus timetable 29 Glasgow or Shawlands - Mansewood or Newton Mearns

Google Map Showing the Routes of the 29 Glasgow or Shawlands - Mansewood or Newton Mearns Bus.

Bus Timetable for the Glasgow or Shawlands - Mansewood or Newton Mearns Service

On touch devices swipe left to scroll along timetables or use scroll bars

timetable scroll
Glasgow or Shawlands - Mansewood or Newton Mearns
Service operates from 22/10/2017 until 01/01/2050
Service operates Monday to Friday, every day of the year
Inbound, Monday to Friday
  29 1 29 1 29 1 29 1 29 1 29 1 29 2 29 2 29 3 29 3
Fairweather Place 09:50 10:50 11:50 12:50 13:50 15:50     08:50 14:50
Netherplace 09:50 10:50 11:50 12:50 13:50 15:50     08:50 14:50
Pollock Road 09:51 10:51 11:51 12:51 13:51 15:51 08:50 14:50 08:51 14:51
Ayr Road 09:52 10:52 11:52 12:52 13:52 15:52 08:51 14:51 08:52 14:52
Newton Mearns Church 09:53 10:53 11:53 12:53 13:53 15:53 08:52 14:52 08:53 14:53
Glebe Road 09:53 10:53 11:53 12:53 13:53 15:53 08:52 14:52 08:53 14:53
Crookfur Road 09:54 10:54 11:54 12:54 13:54 15:54 08:53 14:53 08:54 14:54
Rysland Avenue 09:54 10:54 11:54 12:54 13:54 15:54 08:53 14:53 08:54 14:54
Todhill 09:55 10:55 11:55 12:55 13:55 15:55 08:54 14:54 08:55 14:55
Machrie Drive 09:56 10:56 11:56 12:56 13:56 15:56 08:55 14:55 08:56 14:56
Fruin Avenue 09:56 10:56 11:56 12:56 13:56 15:56 08:55 14:55 08:56 14:56
Lomond Drive 09:57 10:57 11:57 12:57 13:57 15:57 08:56 14:56 08:57 14:57
Caplerig Drive 09:59 10:59 11:59 12:59 13:59 15:59 08:58 14:58 08:59 14:59
Deaconsgait Way 10:00 11:00 12:00 13:00 14:00 16:00 08:59 14:59 09:00 15:00
Deaconsbank Avenue 10:00 11:00 12:00 13:00 14:00 16:00 08:59 14:59 09:00 15:00
Invergarry Drive 10:01 11:01 12:01 13:01 14:01 16:01 09:00 15:00 09:01 15:01
Rouken Glen Road 10:02 11:02 12:02 13:02 14:02 16:02 09:01 15:01 09:02 15:02
Spiersbridge Avenue 10:04 11:04 12:04 13:04 14:04 16:04 09:03 15:03 09:04 15:04
Eastwood Crescent 10:05 11:05 12:05 13:05 14:05 16:05 09:04 15:04 09:05 15:05
Main Street 10:05 11:05 12:05 13:05 14:05 16:05 09:04 15:04 09:05 15:05
Sherwood Drive 10:06 11:06 12:06 13:06 14:06 16:06 09:05 15:05 09:06 15:06
Heathwood Drive 10:07 11:07 12:07 13:07 14:07 16:07 09:06 15:06 09:07 15:07
Ravenscliffe Drive 10:07 11:07 12:07 13:07 14:07 16:07 09:06 15:06 09:07 15:07
Belmont Drive 10:08 11:08 12:08 13:08 14:08 16:08 09:07 15:07 09:08 15:08
Elliot Avenue 10:09 11:09 12:09 13:09 14:09 16:09 09:08 15:08 09:09 15:09
Railway Station 10:10 11:10 12:10 13:10 14:10 16:10 09:09 15:09 09:10 15:10
St Clair Avenue 10:11 11:11 12:11 13:11 14:11 16:11 09:10 15:10 09:11 15:11
Nethercairn Road 10:13 11:13 12:13 13:13 14:13 16:13 09:12 15:12 09:13 15:13
Burnfield Drive 10:15 11:15 12:15 13:15 14:15 16:15 09:14 15:14 09:15 15:15
Lawers Road 10:15 11:15 12:15 13:15 14:15 16:15 09:14 15:14 09:15 15:15
Bemersyde Avenue 10:15 11:15 12:15 13:15 14:15 16:15 09:14 15:14 09:15 15:15
Alder Place 10:16 11:16 12:16 13:16 14:16 16:16 09:15 15:15 09:16 15:16
Alder Road 10:17 11:17 12:17 13:17 14:17 16:17 09:16 15:16 09:17 15:17
Hillpark Bowling Club 10:17 11:17 12:17 13:17 14:17 16:17 09:16 15:16 09:17 15:17
Cheviot Road 10:18 11:18 12:18 13:18 14:18 16:18 09:17 15:17 09:18 15:18
Pentland Road 10:19 11:19 12:19 13:19 14:19 16:19 09:18 15:18 09:19 15:19
Hillpark Drive 10:21 11:21 12:21 13:21 14:21 16:21 09:20 15:20 09:21 15:21
Hillpark Drive 10:21 11:21 12:21 13:21 14:21 16:21 09:20 15:20 09:21 15:21
Hillpark Drive 10:21 11:21 12:21 13:21 14:21 16:21 09:20 15:20 09:21 15:21
Hillpark Drive 10:22 11:22 12:22 13:22 14:22 16:22 09:21 15:21 09:22 15:22
Hillpark Drive 10:23 11:23 12:23 13:23 14:23 16:23 09:22 15:22 09:23 15:23
Nether Auldhouse Road 10:24 11:24 12:24 13:24 14:24 16:24 09:23 15:23 09:24 15:24
Beaufort Avenue 10:25 11:25 12:25 13:25 14:25 16:25 09:24 15:24 09:25 15:25
Lochlea Road 10:25 11:25 12:25 13:25 14:25 16:25 09:24 15:24 09:25 15:25
Mossgiel Road 10:26 11:26 12:26 13:26 14:26 16:26 09:25 15:25 09:26 15:26
Newlands Road 10:26 11:26 12:26 13:26 14:26 16:26 09:25 15:25 09:26 15:26
Auldhouse Road 10:27 11:27 12:27 13:27 14:27 16:27 09:26 15:26 09:27 15:27
Coustonholm Road 10:27 11:27 12:27 13:27 14:27 16:27 09:26 15:26 09:27 15:27
Millwood Street 10:28 11:28 12:28 13:28 14:28 16:28 09:27 15:27 09:28 15:28
The Granary 10:30 11:30 12:30 13:30 14:30 16:30 09:29 15:29 09:30 15:30
Quentin Street 10:32 11:32 12:32 13:32 14:32 16:32 09:31 15:31 09:32 15:32
1
  • Journey does not run 28/05/2018
  • Journey does not run 16/07/2018
  • Journey does not run 24/09/2018
2
  • Journey runs during working days of
    QE1 : 29.cif
  • Journey does not run 24/09/2018
  • School Days Only
3
  • Journey does not run during working days of
    QE0 : 29.cif
  • Journey does not run 28/05/2018
  • Journey does not run 16/07/2018
  • School Holidays Only
Inbound, Saturday
  29 1 29 1 29 1 29 1 29 1 29 1 29 1 29 1
Fairweather Place 08:50 09:50 10:50 11:50 12:50 13:50 14:50 15:50
Netherplace 08:50 09:50 10:50 11:50 12:50 13:50 14:50 15:50
Pollock Road 08:51 09:51 10:51 11:51 12:51 13:51 14:51 15:51
Ayr Road 08:51 09:51 10:51 11:51 12:51 13:51 14:51 15:51
Newton Mearns Church 08:52 09:52 10:52 11:52 12:52 13:52 14:52 15:52
Glebe Road 08:52 09:52 10:52 11:52 12:52 13:52 14:52 15:52
Crookfur Road 08:53 09:53 10:53 11:53 12:53 13:53 14:53 15:53
Rysland Avenue 08:53 09:53 10:53 11:53 12:53 13:53 14:53 15:53
Todhill 08:54 09:54 10:54 11:54 12:54 13:54 14:54 15:54
Machrie Drive 08:55 09:55 10:55 11:55 12:55 13:55 14:55 15:55
Fruin Avenue 08:55 09:55 10:55 11:55 12:55 13:55 14:55 15:55
Lomond Drive 08:56 09:56 10:56 11:56 12:56 13:56 14:56 15:56
Caplerig Drive 08:58 09:58 10:58 11:58 12:58 13:58 14:58 15:58
Deaconsgait Way 08:59 09:59 10:59 11:59 12:59 13:59 14:59 15:59
Deaconsbank Avenue 08:59 09:59 10:59 11:59 12:59 13:59 14:59 15:59
Invergarry Drive 09:00 10:00 11:00 12:00 13:00 14:00 15:00 16:00
Rouken Glen Road 09:01 10:01 11:01 12:01 13:01 14:01 15:01 16:01
Spiersbridge Avenue 09:03 10:03 11:03 12:03 13:03 14:03 15:03 16:03
Eastwood Crescent 09:04 10:04 11:04 12:04 13:04 14:04 15:04 16:04
Main Street 09:04 10:04 11:04 12:04 13:04 14:04 15:04 16:04
Sherwood Drive 09:05 10:05 11:05 12:05 13:05 14:05 15:05 16:05
Heathwood Drive 09:06 10:06 11:06 12:06 13:06 14:06 15:06 16:06
Ravenscliffe Drive 09:06 10:06 11:06 12:06 13:06 14:06 15:06 16:06
Belmont Drive 09:07 10:07 11:07 12:07 13:07 14:07 15:07 16:07
Elliot Avenue 09:08 10:08 11:08 12:08 13:08 14:08 15:08 16:08
Railway Station 09:09 10:09 11:09 12:09 13:09 14:09 15:09 16:09
St Clair Avenue 09:10 10:10 11:10 12:10 13:10 14:10 15:10 16:10
Nethercairn Road 09:12 10:12 11:12 12:12 13:12 14:12 15:12 16:12
Burnfield Drive 09:14 10:14 11:14 12:14 13:14 14:14 15:14 16:14
Lawers Road 09:14 10:14 11:14 12:14 13:14 14:14 15:14 16:14
Bemersyde Avenue 09:14 10:14 11:14 12:14 13:14 14:14 15:14 16:14
Alder Place 09:15 10:15 11:15 12:15 13:15 14:15 15:15 16:15
Alder Road 09:16 10:16 11:16 12:16 13:16 14:16 15:16 16:16
Hillpark Bowling Club 09:16 10:16 11:16 12:16 13:16 14:16 15:16 16:16
Cheviot Road 09:17 10:17 11:17 12:17 13:17 14:17 15:17 16:17
Pentland Road 09:18 10:18 11:18 12:18 13:18 14:18 15:18 16:18
Hillpark Drive 09:20 10:20 11:20 12:20 13:20 14:20 15:20 16:20
Hillpark Drive 09:20 10:20 11:20 12:20 13:20 14:20 15:20 16:20
Hillpark Drive 09:20 10:20 11:20 12:20 13:20 14:20 15:20 16:20
Hillpark Drive 09:21 10:21 11:21 12:21 13:21 14:21 15:21 16:21
Hillpark Drive 09:22 10:22 11:22 12:22 13:22 14:22 15:22 16:22
Nether Auldhouse Road 09:23 10:23 11:23 12:23 13:23 14:23 15:23 16:23
Beaufort Avenue 09:24 10:24 11:24 12:24 13:24 14:24 15:24 16:24
Lochlea Road 09:24 10:24 11:24 12:24 13:24 14:24 15:24 16:24
Mossgiel Road 09:25 10:25 11:25 12:25 13:25 14:25 15:25 16:25
Newlands Road 09:25 10:25 11:25 12:25 13:25 14:25 15:25 16:25
Auldhouse Road 09:26 10:26 11:26 12:26 13:26 14:26 15:26 16:26
Coustonholm Road 09:26 10:26 11:26 12:26 13:26 14:26 15:26 16:26
Millwood Street 09:27 10:27 11:27 12:27 13:27 14:27 15:27 16:27
The Granary 09:29 10:29 11:29 12:29 13:28 14:29 15:29 16:29
Quentin Street 09:31 10:31 11:31 12:31 13:30 14:31 15:31 16:31
1
  • Journey runs 28/05/2018
  • Journey runs 16/07/2018
  • Journey runs 24/09/2018
Inbound, Sunday
  29 29 29 29 29 29 29 29 29 29 29 29 29 29
Burnfield Drive 08:10 09:10 10:10 11:10 12:10 13:10 14:10 15:10 16:10 17:10 18:10 19:10 20:10 21:10
Bemersyde Avenue 08:10 09:10 10:10 11:10 12:10 13:10 14:10 15:10 16:10 17:10 18:10 19:10 20:10 21:10
Alder Road 08:12 09:12 10:12 11:12 12:12 13:12 14:12 15:12 16:12 17:12 18:12 19:12 20:12 21:12
Hillpark Bowling Club 08:12 09:12 10:12 11:12 12:12 13:12 14:12 15:12 16:12 17:12 18:12 19:12 20:12 21:12
Cheviot Road 08:13 09:13 10:13 11:13 12:13 13:13 14:13 15:13 16:13 17:13 18:13 19:13 20:13 21:13
Pentland Road 08:14 09:14 10:14 11:14 12:14 13:14 14:14 15:14 16:14 17:14 18:14 19:14 20:14 21:14
Hillpark Drive 08:16 09:16 10:16 11:16 12:16 13:16 14:16 15:16 16:16 17:16 18:16 19:16 20:16 21:16
Hillpark Drive 08:16 09:16 10:16 11:16 12:16 13:16 14:16 15:16 16:16 17:16 18:16 19:16 20:16 21:16
Hillpark Drive 08:17 09:17 10:17 11:17 12:17 13:17 14:17 15:17 16:17 17:17 18:17 19:17 20:17 21:17
Hillpark Drive 08:18 09:18 10:18 11:18 12:18 13:18 14:18 15:18 16:18 17:18 18:18 19:18 20:18 21:18
Hillpark Drive 08:19 09:19 10:19 11:19 12:19 13:19 14:19 15:19 16:19 17:19 18:19 19:19 20:19 21:19
Nether Auldhouse Road 08:21 09:21 10:21 11:21 12:21 13:21 14:21 15:21 16:21 17:21 18:21 19:21 20:21 21:21
Beaufort Avenue 08:21 09:21 10:21 11:21 12:21 13:21 14:21 15:21 16:21 17:21 18:21 19:21 20:21 21:21
Lochlea Road 08:22 09:22 10:22 11:22 12:22 13:22 14:22 15:22 16:22 17:22 18:22 19:22 20:22 21:22
Newlands Road 08:23 09:23 10:23 11:23 12:23 13:23 14:23 15:23 16:23 17:23 18:23 19:23 20:23 21:23
Auldhouse Road 08:23 09:23 10:23 11:23 12:23 13:23 14:23 15:23 16:23 17:23 18:23 19:23 20:23 21:23
Coustonholm Road 08:24 09:24 10:24 11:24 12:24 13:24 14:24 15:24 16:24 17:24 18:24 19:24 20:24 21:24
The Granary 08:25 09:25 10:25 11:25 12:25 13:25 14:25 15:25 16:25 17:25 18:25 19:25 20:25 21:25
Queens Park 08:25 09:25 10:25 11:25 12:25 13:25 14:25 15:25 16:25 17:25 18:25 19:25 20:25 21:25
Marywood square 08:27 09:27 10:27 11:27 12:27 13:27 14:27 15:27 16:27 17:27 18:27 19:27 20:27 21:27
Torrisdale Street 08:27 09:27 10:27 11:27 12:27 13:27 14:27 15:27 16:27 17:27 18:27 19:27 20:27 21:27
Nithsdale Drive 08:28 09:28 10:28 11:28 12:28 13:28 14:28 15:28 16:28 17:28 18:28 19:28 20:28 21:28
Albert Drive 08:30 09:30 10:30 11:30 12:30 13:30 14:30 15:30 16:30 17:30 18:30 19:30 20:30 21:30
Gourock Street 08:31 09:31 10:31 11:31 12:31 13:31 14:31 15:31 16:31 17:31 18:31 19:31 20:31 21:31
Bedford Street 08:32 09:32 10:32 11:32 12:32 13:32 14:32 15:32 16:32 17:32 18:32 19:32 20:32 21:32
Bridge St Underground 08:32 09:32 10:32 11:32 12:32 13:32 14:32 15:32 16:32 17:32 18:32 19:32 20:32 21:32
Kingston Street 08:33 09:33 10:33 11:33 12:33 13:33 14:33 15:33 16:33 17:33 18:33 19:33 20:33 21:33
Midland Street 08:35 09:35 10:35 11:35 12:35 13:35 14:35 15:35 16:35 17:35 18:35 19:35 20:35 21:35
Waterloo Street 08:37 09:37 10:37 11:37 12:37 13:37 14:37 15:37 16:37 17:37 18:37 19:37 20:37 21:37
Hope Street 08:38 09:38 10:38 11:38 12:38 13:38 14:38 15:38 16:38 17:38 18:38 19:38 20:38 21:38
Inbound, Sunday (continued)
  29 29
Burnfield Drive 22:10 23:10
Bemersyde Avenue 22:10 23:10
Alder Road 22:12 23:12
Hillpark Bowling Club 22:12 23:12
Cheviot Road 22:13 23:13
Pentland Road 22:14 23:14
Hillpark Drive 22:16 23:16
Hillpark Drive 22:16 23:16
Hillpark Drive 22:17 23:17
Hillpark Drive 22:18 23:18
Hillpark Drive 22:19 23:19
Nether Auldhouse Road 22:21 23:21
Beaufort Avenue 22:21 23:21
Lochlea Road 22:22 23:22
Newlands Road 22:23 23:23
Auldhouse Road 22:23 23:23
Coustonholm Road 22:24 23:24
The Granary 22:25 23:25
Queens Park 22:25  
Marywood square 22:27  
Torrisdale Street 22:27  
Nithsdale Drive 22:28  
Albert Drive 22:30  
Gourock Street 22:31  
Bedford Street 22:32  
Bridge St Underground 22:32  
Kingston Street 22:33  
Midland Street 22:35  
Waterloo Street 22:37  
Hope Street 22:38  
Outbound, Monday to Friday
  29 1 29 1 29 1 29 1 29 1 29 1 29 1 29 2 29 3
Quentin Street 09:05 10:05 11:05 12:05 13:05 15:05 16:35 14:05 14:05
Mount Stuart Street 09:07 10:07 11:07 12:07 13:07 15:07 16:37 14:07 14:07
Tefoil Avenue 09:08 10:08 11:08 12:08 13:08 15:08 16:38 14:08 14:08
Holmbank Avenue 09:09 10:09 11:09 12:09 13:09 15:09 16:39 14:09 14:09
Auldhouse Road 09:10 10:10 11:10 12:10 13:10 15:10 16:40 14:10 14:10
Newlands Road 09:10 10:10 11:10 12:10 13:10 15:10 16:40 14:10 14:10
Mossgiel Road 09:10 10:10 11:10 12:10 13:10 15:10 16:40 14:10 14:10
Lochlea Road 09:11 10:11 11:11 12:11 13:11 15:11 16:41 14:11 14:11
Beaufort Avenue 09:11 10:11 11:11 12:11 13:11 15:11 16:41 14:11 14:11
Nether Auldhouse Road 09:11 10:11 11:11 12:11 13:11 15:11 16:41 14:11 14:11
Hillpark Drive 09:12 10:12 11:12 12:12 13:12 15:12 16:42 14:12 14:12
Hillpark Drive 09:13 10:13 11:13 12:13 13:13 15:13 16:43 14:13 14:13
Hillpark Drive 09:14 10:14 11:14 12:14 13:14 15:14 16:44 14:14 14:14
Hillpark Drive 09:15 10:15 11:15 12:15 13:15 15:15 16:45 14:15 14:15
Hillpark Drive 09:15 10:15 11:15 12:15 13:15 15:15 16:45 14:15 14:15
Pentland Road 09:16 10:16 11:16 12:16 13:16 15:16 16:46 14:16 14:16
Cheviot Road 09:18 10:18 11:18 12:18 13:18 15:18 16:48 14:18 14:18
Hillpark Bowling Club 09:18 10:18 11:18 12:18 13:18 15:18 16:48 14:18 14:18
Alder Road 09:19 10:19 11:19 12:19 13:19 15:19 16:49 14:19 14:19
Alder Place 09:20 10:20 11:20 12:20 13:20 15:20 16:50 14:20 14:20
Bemersyde Avenue 09:20 10:20 11:20 12:20 13:20 15:20 16:50 14:20 14:20
Lawers Road 09:21 10:21 11:21 12:21 13:21 15:21 16:51 14:21 14:21
Burnfield Drive 09:22 10:22 11:22 12:22 13:22 15:22 16:52 14:22 14:22
Nethercraig Road 09:22 10:22 11:22 12:22 13:22 15:22 16:52 14:22 14:22
St Clair Avenue 09:25 10:25 11:25 12:25 13:25 15:25 16:55 14:25 14:25
Railway Station 09:27 10:27 11:27 12:27 13:27 15:27 16:57 14:27 14:27
Elliot Avenue 09:27 10:27 11:27 12:27 13:27 15:27 16:57 14:27 14:27
Belmont Drive 09:28 10:28 11:28 12:28 13:28 15:28 16:58 14:28 14:28
Ravenscliffe Drive 09:29 10:29 11:29 12:29 13:29 15:29 16:59 14:29 14:29
Heathwood Drive 09:30 10:30 11:30 12:30 13:30 15:30 17:00 14:30 14:30
Sherwood Drive 09:31 10:31 11:31 12:31 13:31 15:31 17:01 14:31 14:31
Main Street 09:32 10:32 11:32 12:32 13:32 15:32 17:02 14:32 14:32
Eastwood Crescent 09:34 10:34 11:34 12:34 13:34 15:34 17:04 14:34 14:34
Spiersbridge Avenue 09:34 10:34 11:34 12:34 13:34 15:34   14:34 14:34
Rouken Glen Road 09:36 10:36 11:36 12:36 13:36 15:36   14:36 14:36
Invergarry Drive 09:37 10:37 11:37 12:37 13:37 15:37   14:37 14:37
Deaconsgait Way 09:39 10:39 11:39 12:39 13:39 15:39   14:39 14:39
Stewarton Road 09:39 10:39 11:39 12:39 13:39 15:39   14:39 14:39
Lomond Drive 09:40 10:40 11:40 12:40 13:40 15:40   14:40 14:40
Machrie Drive 09:42 10:42 11:42 12:42 13:42 15:42   14:42 14:42
Meadowhill 09:43 10:43 11:43 12:43 13:43 15:43   14:43 14:43
Fordyce Court 09:44 10:44 11:44 12:44 13:44 15:44   14:44 14:44
Pollock Road 09:46 10:46 11:46 12:46 13:46 15:46   14:46 14:46
William Mann Drive 09:46 10:46 11:46 12:46 13:46 15:46     14:46
Fairweather Place 09:47 10:47 11:47 12:47 13:47 15:47     14:47
1
  • Journey does not run 28/05/2018
  • Journey does not run 16/07/2018
  • Journey does not run 24/09/2018
2
  • Journey runs during working days of
    QE1 : 29.cif
  • Journey does not run 24/09/2018
  • School Days Only
3
  • Journey does not run during working days of
    QE0 : 29.cif
  • Journey does not run 28/05/2018
  • Journey does not run 16/07/2018
  • School Holidays Only
Outbound, Saturday
  29 1 29 1 29 1 29 1 29 1 29 1 29 1 29 1
Quentin Street   09:05 10:05 11:05 12:05 13:05 14:05 15:05
Mount Stuart Street 08:07 09:07 10:07 11:07 12:07 13:07 14:07 15:07
Tefoil Avenue 08:08 09:08 10:08 11:08 12:08 13:08 14:08 15:08
Holmbank Avenue 08:09 09:09 10:09 11:09 12:09 13:09 14:09 15:09
Auldhouse Road 08:10 09:10 10:10 11:10 12:10 13:10 14:10 15:10
Newlands Road 08:10 09:10 10:10 11:10 12:10 13:10 14:10 15:10
Mossgiel Road 08:10 09:10 10:10 11:10 12:10 13:10 14:10 15:10
Lochlea Road 08:11 09:11 10:11 11:11 12:11 13:11 14:11 15:11
Beaufort Avenue 08:11 09:11 10:11 11:11 12:11 13:11 14:11 15:11
Nether Auldhouse Road 08:11 09:11 10:11 11:11 12:11 13:11 14:11 15:11
Hillpark Drive 08:12 09:12 10:12 11:12 12:12 13:12 14:12 15:12
Hillpark Drive 08:13 09:13 10:13 11:13 12:13 13:13 14:13 15:13
Hillpark Drive 08:14 09:14 10:14 11:14 12:14 13:14 14:14 15:14
Hillpark Drive 08:15 09:15 10:15 11:15 12:15 13:15 14:15 15:15
Hillpark Drive 08:15 09:15 10:15 11:15 12:15 13:15 14:15 15:15
Pentland Road 08:16 09:16 10:16 11:16 12:16 13:16 14:16 15:16
Cheviot Road 08:18 09:18 10:18 11:18 12:18 13:18 14:18 15:18
Hillpark Bowling Club 08:18 09:18 10:18 11:18 12:18 13:18 14:18 15:18
Alder Road 08:19 09:19 10:19 11:19 12:19 13:19 14:19 15:19
Alder Place 08:20 09:20 10:20 11:20 12:20 13:20 14:20 15:20
Bemersyde Avenue 08:20 09:20 10:20 11:20 12:20 13:20 14:20 15:20
Lawers Road 08:21 09:21 10:21 11:21 12:21 13:21 14:21 15:21
Burnfield Drive 08:22 09:22 10:22 11:22 12:22 13:22 14:22 15:22
Nethercraig Road 08:22 09:22 10:22 11:22 12:22 13:22 14:22 15:22
St Clair Avenue 08:25 09:25 10:25 11:25 12:25 13:25 14:25 15:25
Railway Station 08:27 09:27 10:27 11:27 12:27 13:27 14:27 15:27
Elliot Avenue 08:27 09:27 10:27 11:27 12:27 13:27 14:27 15:27
Belmont Drive 08:28 09:28 10:28 11:28 12:28 13:28 14:28 15:28
Ravenscliffe Drive 08:29 09:29 10:29 11:29 12:29 13:29 14:29 15:29
Heathwood Drive 08:30 09:30 10:30 11:30 12:30 13:30 14:30 15:30
Sherwood Drive 08:31 09:31 10:31 11:31 12:31 13:31 14:31 15:31
Main Street 08:32 09:32 10:32 11:32 12:32 13:32 14:32 15:32
Eastwood Crescent 08:34 09:34 10:34 11:34 12:34 13:34 14:34 15:34
Spiersbridge Avenue 08:34 09:34 10:34 11:34 12:34 13:34 14:34 15:34
Rouken Glen Road 08:36 09:36 10:36 11:36 12:36 13:36 14:36 15:36
Invergarry Drive 08:37 09:37 10:37 11:37 12:37 13:37 14:37 15:37
Deaconsgait Way 08:39 09:39 10:39 11:39 12:39 13:39 14:39 15:39
Stewarton Road 08:39 09:39 10:39 11:39 12:39 13:39 14:39 15:39
Lomond Drive 08:40 09:40 10:40 11:40 12:40 13:40 14:40 15:40
Machrie Drive 08:42 09:42 10:42 11:42 12:42 13:42 14:42 15:42
Meadowhill 08:43 09:43 10:43 11:43 12:43 13:43 14:43 15:43
Fordyce Court 08:44 09:44 10:44 11:44 12:44 13:44 14:44 15:44
Pollock Road 08:45 09:45 10:45 11:45 12:45 13:45 14:45 15:45
William Mann Drive 08:45 09:45 10:45 11:45 12:45 13:45 14:45 15:45
Fairweather Place 08:47 09:47 10:47 11:47 12:47 13:47 14:47 15:47
1
  • Journey runs 28/05/2018
  • Journey runs 16/07/2018
  • Journey runs 24/09/2018
Outbound, Sunday
  29 29 29 29 29 29 29 29 29 29 29 29 29 29
Hope Street   08:42 09:42 10:42 11:42 12:42 13:42 14:42 15:42 16:42 17:42 18:42 19:42 20:42
St Vincent Street   08:42 09:42 10:42 11:42 12:42 13:42 14:42 15:42 16:42 17:42 18:42 19:42 20:42
Howard Street   08:44 09:44 10:44 11:44 12:44 13:44 14:44 15:44 16:44 17:44 18:44 19:44 20:44
Bridge St Underground   08:47 09:47 10:47 11:47 12:47 13:47 14:47 15:47 16:47 17:47 18:47 19:47 20:47
Bedford Street   08:49 09:49 10:49 11:49 12:49 13:49 14:49 15:49 16:49 17:49 18:49 19:49 20:49
Wellcroft Place   08:49 09:49 10:49 11:49 12:49 13:49 14:49 15:49 16:49 17:49 18:49 19:49 20:49
Devon Street   08:49 09:49 10:49 11:49 12:49 13:49 14:49 15:49 16:49 17:49 18:49 19:49 20:49
Maxwell Road   08:50 09:50 10:50 11:50 12:50 13:50 14:50 15:50 16:50 17:50 18:50 19:50 20:50
Coplaw Street   08:51 09:51 10:51 11:51 12:51 13:51 14:51 15:51 16:51 17:51 18:51 19:51 20:51
Strathbungo Parish Church   08:52 09:52 10:52 11:52 12:52 13:52 14:52 15:52 16:52 17:52 18:52 19:52 20:52
Torrisdale Street   08:52 09:52 10:52 11:52 12:52 13:52 14:52 15:52 16:52 17:52 18:52 19:52 20:52
Marywood square   08:53 09:53 10:53 11:53 12:53 13:53 14:53 15:53 16:53 17:53 18:53 19:53 20:53
Queens Park   08:54 09:54 10:54 11:54 12:54 13:54 14:54 15:54 16:54 17:54 18:54 19:54 20:54
Mount Stuart Street 07:56 08:56 09:56 10:56 11:56 12:56 13:56 14:56 15:56 16:56 17:56 18:56 19:56 20:56
Tefoil Avenue 07:56 08:56 09:56 10:56 11:56 12:56 13:56 14:56 15:56 16:56 17:56 18:56 19:56 20:56
Holmbank Avenue 07:57 08:57 09:57 10:57 11:57 12:57 13:57 14:57 15:57 16:57 17:57 18:57 19:57 20:57
Auldhouse Road 07:57 08:57 09:57 10:57 11:57 12:57 13:57 14:57 15:57 16:57 17:57 18:57 19:57 20:57
Newlands Road 07:58 08:58 09:58 10:58 11:58 12:58 13:58 14:58 15:58 16:58 17:58 18:58 19:58 20:58
Carlaverock Road 07:58 08:58 09:58 10:58 11:58 12:58 13:58 14:58 15:58 16:58 17:58 18:58 19:58 20:58
Calderwood Road 07:59 08:59 09:59 10:59 11:59 12:59 13:59 14:59 15:59 16:59 17:59 18:59 19:59 20:59
Mulberry Road 08:00 09:00 10:00 11:00 12:00 13:00 14:00 15:00 16:00 17:00 18:00 19:00 20:00 21:00
Merrylee Crescent 08:01 09:01 10:01 11:01 12:01 13:01 14:01 15:01 16:01 17:01 18:01 19:01 20:01 21:01
Merryton Avenue 08:01 09:01 10:01 11:01 12:01 13:01 14:01 15:01 16:01 17:01 18:01 19:01 20:01 21:01
Braidholm Road 08:02 09:02 10:02 11:02 12:02 13:02 14:02 15:02 16:02 17:02 18:02 19:02 20:02 21:02
St Clair Avenue 08:03 09:03 10:03 11:03 12:03 13:03 14:03 15:03 16:03 17:03 18:03 19:03 20:03 21:03
Nethercairn Road 08:04 09:04 10:04 11:04 12:04 13:04 14:04 15:04 16:04 17:04 18:04 19:04 20:04 21:04
Burnfield Drive 08:05 09:05 10:05 11:05 12:05 13:05 14:05 15:05 16:05 17:05 18:05 19:05 20:05 21:05
Outbound, Sunday (continued)
  29 29
Hope Street 21:42 22:42
St Vincent Street 21:42 22:42
Howard Street 21:44 22:44
Bridge St Underground 21:47 22:47
Bedford Street 21:49 22:49
Wellcroft Place 21:49 22:49
Devon Street 21:49 22:49
Maxwell Road 21:50 22:50
Coplaw Street 21:51 22:51
Strathbungo Parish Church 21:52 22:52
Torrisdale Street 21:52 22:52
Marywood square 21:53 22:53
Queens Park 21:54 22:54
Mount Stuart Street 21:56 22:56
Tefoil Avenue 21:56 22:56
Holmbank Avenue 21:57 22:57
Auldhouse Road 21:57 22:57
Newlands Road 21:58 22:58
Carlaverock Road 21:58 22:58
Calderwood Road 21:59 22:59
Mulberry Road 22:00 23:00
Merrylee Crescent 22:01 23:01
Merryton Avenue 22:01 23:01
Braidholm Road 22:02 23:02
St Clair Avenue 22:03 23:03
Nethercairn Road 22:04 23:04
Burnfield Drive 22:05 23:05
Created by TransXChange Publisher 2.4_5 on Sat Jun 09 08:50:02 BST 2018 from source document SVRFWAO029.xml using schema version 2.4.