Timetable for the 395 - East Kilbride - Uplawmoor Bus Route
Search Geopunk

Timetable for 395 - East Kilbride - Uplawmoor Bus Route

Bus Service Operated by Mcgill'S Bus Service Ltd

bus timetable 395 East Kilbride - Uplawmoor

Google Map Showing the Routes of the 395 East Kilbride - Uplawmoor Bus.

Bus Timetable for the East Kilbride - Uplawmoor Service

On touch devices swipe left to scroll along timetables or use scroll bars

timetable scroll
East Kilbride - Uplawmoor
Service operates from 11/12/2017 until 01/01/2099
Service operates Monday to Friday, every day of the year
Inbound, Monday to Friday
  395 1 395 1 395 2 395 2 395 2 395 2 395 2 395 2 395 2 395 2 395 3 395 4 395 2
Mure Place 17:19 18:19 08:13 10:19 11:19 12:19 13:19 14:19 15:20 16:19 09:00 09:19  
Birchwood Road 17:19 18:19 08:13 10:19 11:19 12:19 13:19 14:19 15:20 16:19 09:00 09:19  
Cowdenmill Cottages 17:22 18:22 08:16 10:22 11:22 12:22 13:22 14:22 15:23 16:22 09:03 09:22  
Glen Doll Road 17:24 18:24 08:18 10:24 11:24 12:24 13:24 14:24 15:25 16:24 09:05 09:24  
Molendinar Terrace 17:25 18:25 08:19 10:25 11:25 12:25 13:25 14:25 15:26 16:25 09:06 09:25  
Holehouse Brae 17:25 18:25 08:19 10:25 11:25 12:25 13:25 14:25 15:26 16:25 09:06 09:25  
Kirkstyle Crescent 17:25 18:25 08:19 10:25 11:25 12:25 13:25 14:25 15:26 16:25 09:06 09:25  
Police Station 17:25 18:25 08:19 10:25 11:25 12:25 13:25 14:25 15:26 16:25 09:06 09:25  
Neilson High Station 17:26 18:26 08:20 10:26 11:26 12:26 13:26 14:26 15:27 16:26 09:07 09:26  
Kirktonfield Road 17:27 18:27 08:21 10:27 11:27 12:27 13:27 14:27 15:28 16:27 09:08 09:27  
Nether Kirkton Avenue 17:27 18:27 08:21 10:27 11:27 12:27 13:27 14:27 15:28 16:27 09:08 09:27  
Llawellyn 17:28 18:28 08:22 10:28 11:28 12:28 13:28 14:28 15:29 16:28 09:09 09:28  
Donnies Brae 17:29 18:29 08:23 10:29 11:29 12:29 13:29 14:29 15:30 16:29 09:10 09:29  
Neilston Cemetery 17:30 18:30 08:24 10:30 11:30 12:30 13:30 14:30 15:31 16:30 09:11 09:30  
Kelburn Street 17:31 18:31 08:25 10:31 11:31 12:31 13:31 14:31 15:32 16:31 09:12 09:31  
Gertrude Place 17:31 18:31 08:25 10:31 11:31 12:31 13:31 14:31 15:32 16:31 09:12 09:31  
Arthurlie Street 17:32 18:32 08:26 10:32 11:32 12:32 13:32 14:32 15:33 16:32 09:13 09:32  
Centenary Court 17:33 18:33 08:27 10:33 11:33 12:33 13:33 14:33 15:34 16:33 09:14 09:33  
Glen Street 17:34 18:34 08:28 10:34 11:34 12:34 13:34 14:34 15:35 16:34 09:15 09:34  
Water Road 17:34 18:34 08:28 10:34 11:34 12:34 13:34 14:34 15:35 16:34 09:15 09:34  
Millview 17:35 18:35 08:29 10:35 11:35 12:35 13:35 14:35 15:36 16:35 09:16 09:35  
Cowan Park 17:36 18:36 08:30 10:36 11:36 12:36 13:36 14:36 15:37 16:36 09:17 09:36  
Rankin Way 17:36 18:36 08:30 10:36 11:36 12:36 13:36 14:36 15:37 16:36 09:17 09:36  
Whitriggs Road 17:39 18:39 08:33 10:39 11:39 12:39 13:39 14:39 15:40 16:39 09:20 09:39  
Craigflower Road 17:39 18:39 08:33 10:39 11:39 12:39 13:39 14:39 15:40 16:39 09:20 09:39  
Whinfield Road 17:39 18:39 08:33 10:39 11:39 12:39 13:39 14:39 15:40 16:39 09:20 09:39  
Whitacres Road 17:40 18:40 08:34 10:40 11:40 12:40 13:40 14:40 15:41 16:40 09:21 09:40  
Waukglen Road 17:41 18:41 08:35 10:41 11:41 12:41 13:41 14:41 15:42 16:41 09:22 09:41  
Glen Moriston Road 17:42 18:42 08:36 10:42 11:42 12:42 13:42 14:42 15:43 16:42 09:23 09:42  
Kyleakin Road 17:43   08:37 10:43 11:43 12:43 13:43 14:43 15:44 16:43 09:24 09:43  
Dornie Drive 17:44   08:38 10:44 11:44 12:44 13:44 14:44 15:45 16:44 09:25 09:44  
Thornliebank Ind est 17:45   08:39 10:45 11:45 12:45 13:45 14:45 15:46 16:45 09:26 09:45  
Rouken Glen Garden Centre 17:46   08:40 10:46 11:46 12:46 13:46 14:46 15:47 16:46 09:27 09:46  
Rowallan Road 17:46   08:40 10:46 11:46 12:46 13:46 14:46 15:47 16:46 09:27 09:46  
Woodfarm Road 17:47   08:41 10:47 11:47 12:47 13:47 14:47 15:48 16:47 09:28 09:47  
Eastwood Park 17:48   08:42 10:48 11:48 12:48 13:48 14:48 15:49 16:48 09:29 09:48 07:42
Woodvale Avenue 17:48   08:42 10:48 11:48 12:48 13:48 14:48 15:49 16:48 09:29 09:48 07:42
Treemain Road 17:49   08:43 10:49 11:49 12:49 13:49 14:49 15:50 16:49 09:30 09:49 07:43
Whitecraigs Golf Course 17:50   08:44 10:50 11:50 12:50 13:50 14:50 15:51 16:50 09:31 09:50 07:44
The Broom Estate 17:51   08:45 10:51 11:51 12:51 13:51 14:51 15:52 16:51 09:32 09:51 07:45
Lochbroom Drive 17:51   08:45 10:51 11:51 12:51 13:51 14:51 15:52 16:51 09:32 09:51 07:45
Broomvale Drive 17:52   08:46 10:52 11:52 12:52 13:52 14:52 15:53 16:52 09:33 09:52 07:46
Crookfur Road 17:52   08:46 10:52 11:52 12:52 13:52 14:52 15:53 16:52 09:33 09:52 07:46
Rysland Avenue 17:53   08:47 10:53 11:53 12:53 13:53 14:53 15:54 16:53 09:34 09:53 07:47
Meadowhill 17:53   08:47 10:53 11:53 12:53 13:53 14:53 15:54 16:53 09:34 09:53 07:47
Fordyce Court 17:54   08:48 10:54 11:54 12:54 13:54 14:54 15:55 16:54 09:35 09:54 07:48
Ayr Road 17:55   08:49 10:55 11:55 12:55 13:55 14:55 15:56 16:55 09:36 09:55 07:49
Maple Avenue 17:55   08:49 10:55 11:55 12:55 13:55 14:55 15:56 16:55 09:36 09:55 07:49
Poplar Avenue 17:56   08:50 10:56 11:56 12:56 13:56 14:56 15:57 16:56 09:37 09:56 07:50
Newton Grove 17:56   08:50 10:56 11:56 12:56 13:56 14:56 15:57 16:56 09:37 09:56 07:50
Kirkview Crescent 17:57   08:51 10:57 11:57 12:57 13:57 14:57 15:58 16:57 09:38 09:57 07:51
Mearnskirk Road 17:59   08:53 10:59 11:59 12:59 13:59 14:59 16:00 16:59 09:40 09:59 07:53
Mearnskirk Road 17:59   08:53 10:59 11:59 12:59 13:59 14:59 16:00 16:59 09:40 09:59 07:53
Waterfoot Road 18:00   08:54 11:00 12:00 13:00 14:00 15:00 16:01 17:00 09:41 10:00 07:54
Firwood Road 18:01   08:55 11:01 12:01 13:01 14:01 15:01 16:02 17:01 09:42 10:01 07:55
Broomstone Avenue 18:02   08:56 11:02 12:02 13:02 14:02 15:02 16:03 17:02 09:43 10:02 07:56
Castlehill Drive 18:02   08:56 11:02 12:02 13:02 14:02 15:02 16:03 17:02 09:43 10:02 07:56
Blackhouse Avenue 18:03   08:57 11:03 12:03 13:03 14:03 15:03 16:04 17:03 09:44 10:03 07:57
Broompark Drive 18:03   08:57 11:03 12:03 13:03 14:03 15:03 16:04 17:03 09:44 10:03 07:57
Alloway Drive 18:05   08:59 11:05 12:05 13:05 14:05 15:05 16:06 17:05 09:46 10:05 07:59
Broom Road East 18:05   08:59 11:05 12:05 13:05 14:05 15:05 16:06 17:05 09:46 10:05 07:59
Kirkhill Road 18:07   09:01 11:07 12:07 13:07 14:07 15:07 16:08 17:07 09:48 10:07 08:01
Waterfoot Row 18:08   09:02 11:08 12:08 13:08 14:08 15:08 16:09 17:08 09:49 10:08 08:02
Craighlaw Avenue 18:10   09:04 11:10 12:10 13:10 14:10 15:10 16:11 17:10 09:51 10:10 08:04
Floors Road 18:10   09:04 11:10 12:10 13:10 14:10 15:10 16:11 17:10 09:51 10:10 08:04
Ravenshall 18:11   09:05 11:11 12:11 13:11 14:11 15:11 16:12 17:11 09:52 10:11 08:05
Barlae Avenue 18:11   09:05 11:11 12:11 13:11 14:11 15:11 16:12 17:11 09:52 10:11 08:05
Low Borland Mill 18:13   09:07 11:13 12:13 13:13 14:13 15:13 16:14 17:13 09:54 10:13 08:07
Alexander Avenue 18:14   09:08 11:14 12:14 13:14 14:14 15:14 16:15 17:14 09:55 10:14 08:08
Polnoon Street 18:15   09:09 11:15 12:15 13:15 14:15 15:15 16:16 17:15 09:56 10:15 08:09
West Glebe 18:15   09:09 11:15 12:15 13:15 14:15 15:15 16:16 17:15 09:56 10:15 08:09
Peel Road 18:19   09:13 11:19 12:19 13:19 14:19 15:19 16:20 17:19 10:00 10:19 08:13
Redwood Drive 18:19   09:13 11:19 12:19 13:19 14:19 15:19 16:20 17:19 10:00 10:19 08:13
Strathtay Avenue 18:20   09:14 11:20 12:20 13:20 14:20 15:20 16:21 17:20 10:01 10:20 08:14
Hairmyres Station 18:20   09:14 11:20 12:20 13:20 14:20 15:20 16:21 17:20 10:01 10:20 08:14
Hairmyres Main Building Entrance 18:21   09:15 11:21 12:21 13:21 14:21 15:21 16:22 17:21 10:02 10:21 08:15
Strathnairn Avenue     09:15 11:21 12:21 13:21 14:21 15:21 16:22 17:21 10:02 10:21 08:15
Strathtay Avenue     09:16 11:22 12:22 13:22 14:22 15:22 16:23 17:22 10:03 10:22 08:16
Mossneuk Avenue     09:17 11:23 12:23 13:23 14:23 15:23 16:24 17:23 10:04 10:23 08:17
Mossneuk Avenue     09:18 11:24 12:24 13:24 14:24 15:24 16:25 17:24 10:05 10:24 08:18
Millburn Way     09:19 11:25 12:25 13:25 14:25 15:25 16:26 17:25 10:06 10:25 08:19
Eden Drive     09:19 11:25 12:25 13:25 14:25 15:25 16:26 17:25 10:06 10:25 08:19
Newlandsmuir Road     09:21 11:27 12:27 13:27 14:27 15:27 16:28 17:27 10:08 10:27 08:21
Crosshouse Turning Circle     09:22 11:28 12:28 13:28 14:28 15:28 16:29 17:28 10:09 10:28 08:22
Sandpiper Drive     09:22 11:28 12:28 13:28 14:28 15:28 16:29 17:28 10:09 10:28 08:22
Tinto Way     09:23 11:29 12:29 13:29 14:29 15:29 16:30 17:29 10:10 10:29 08:23
Lickprivick Road     09:24 11:30 12:30 13:30 14:30 15:30 16:31 17:30 10:11 10:30 08:24
Rosa Burn Avenue     09:25 11:31 12:31 13:31 14:31 15:31 16:32 17:31 10:12 10:31 08:25
Durban Avenue     09:26 11:32 12:32 13:32 14:32 15:32 16:33 17:32 10:13 10:32 08:26
Cheviot Crescent     09:27 11:33 12:33 13:33 14:33 15:33 16:34 17:33 10:14 10:33 08:27
Clarkin Avenue     09:27 11:33 12:33 13:33 14:33 15:33 16:34 17:33 10:14 10:33 08:27
Clarkin Avenue     09:28 11:34 12:34 13:34 14:34 15:34 16:35 17:34 10:15 10:34 08:28
Ladysmith Drive     09:28 11:34 12:34 13:34 14:34 15:34 16:35 17:34 10:15 10:34 08:28
Durban Avenue     09:29 11:35 12:35 13:35 14:35 15:35 16:36 17:35 10:16 10:35 08:29
Rosa Burn Avenue     09:29 11:35 12:35 13:35 14:35 15:35 16:36 17:35 10:16 10:35 08:29
Stroud Road     09:30 11:36 12:36 13:36 14:36 15:36 16:37 17:36 10:17 10:36 08:30
Mulberry Drive     09:31 11:37 12:37 13:37 14:37 15:37 16:38 17:37 10:18 10:37 08:31
High whitehills Road     09:32 11:38 12:38 13:38 14:38 15:38 16:39 17:38 10:19 10:38 08:32
Sycamore Crescent     09:32 11:38 12:38 13:38 14:38 15:38 16:39 17:38 10:19 10:38 08:32
St Louise's RC Primary School     09:33 11:39 12:39 13:39 14:39 15:39 16:40 17:39 10:20 10:39 08:33
Skovlunde Way     09:34 11:40 12:40 13:40 14:40 15:40 16:41 17:40 10:21 10:40 08:34
Singer Road     09:35 11:41 12:41 13:41 14:41 15:41 16:42 17:41 10:22 10:41 08:35
The Boardwalk     09:36 11:42 12:42 13:42 14:42 15:42 16:43 17:42 10:23 10:42 08:36
The Boardwalk     09:36 11:42 12:42 13:42 14:42 15:42 16:43 17:42 10:23 10:42 08:36
Stroud Road     09:36 11:42 12:42 13:42 14:42 15:42 16:43 17:42 10:23 10:42 08:36
Kelvin Drive     09:37 11:43 12:43 13:43 14:43 15:43 16:44 17:43 10:24 10:43 08:37
Shield Hill     09:38 11:44 12:44 13:44 14:44 15:44 16:45 17:44 10:25 10:44 08:38
Telford Road     09:39 11:45 12:45 13:45 14:45 15:45 16:46 17:45 10:26 10:45 08:39
Bus Station     09:40 11:46 12:46 13:46 14:46 15:46 16:47 17:46 10:27 10:46 08:40
1
  • Journey does not run 28/05/2018
  • Journey does not run 24/09/2018
  • Journey does not run 25/12/2018 until 26/12/2018
  • Journey does not run 01/01/2019 until 02/01/2019
2
  • Journey does not run 11/12/2017 until 07/01/2018
  • Journey does not run 28/05/2018
  • Journey does not run 24/09/2018
  • Journey does not run 25/12/2018 until 26/12/2018
  • Journey does not run 01/01/2019 until 02/01/2019
3
  • Journey does not run 11/12/2017 until 07/01/2018
  • Journey does not run 28/05/2018
  • Journey does not run 16/07/2018
  • Journey does not run 24/09/2018
  • Journey does not run 25/12/2018 until 26/12/2018
  • Journey does not run 01/01/2019 until 02/01/2019
  • SCHOOL DAYS ONLY
4
  • Journey does not run 11/12/2017 until 07/01/2018
  • Journey does not run 28/05/2018
  • Journey does not run 16/07/2018
  • Journey does not run 24/09/2018
  • Journey does not run 25/12/2018 until 26/12/2018
  • Journey does not run 01/01/2019 until 02/01/2019
  • NOT ON SCHOOL DAYS
Inbound, Saturday
  395 1 395 1 395 2 395 2 395 2 395 2 395 2 395 2 395 2 395 2 395 2
Mure Place 17:19 18:19 08:13 10:19 11:19 12:19 13:19 14:19 15:20 16:19  
Birchwood Road 17:19 18:19 08:13 10:19 11:19 12:19 13:19 14:19 15:20 16:19  
Cowdenmill Cottages 17:22 18:22 08:16 10:22 11:22 12:22 13:22 14:22 15:23 16:22  
Glen Doll Road 17:24 18:24 08:18 10:24 11:24 12:24 13:24 14:24 15:25 16:24  
Molendinar Terrace 17:25 18:25 08:19 10:25 11:25 12:25 13:25 14:25 15:26 16:25  
Holehouse Brae 17:25 18:25 08:19 10:25 11:25 12:25 13:25 14:25 15:26 16:25  
Kirkstyle Crescent 17:25 18:25 08:19 10:25 11:25 12:25 13:25 14:25 15:26 16:25  
Police Station 17:25 18:25 08:19 10:25 11:25 12:25 13:25 14:25 15:26 16:25  
Neilson High Station 17:26 18:26 08:20 10:26 11:26 12:26 13:26 14:26 15:27 16:26  
Kirktonfield Road 17:27 18:27 08:21 10:27 11:27 12:27 13:27 14:27 15:28 16:27  
Nether Kirkton Avenue 17:27 18:27 08:21 10:27 11:27 12:27 13:27 14:27 15:28 16:27  
Llawellyn 17:28 18:28 08:22 10:28 11:28 12:28 13:28 14:28 15:29 16:28  
Donnies Brae 17:29 18:29 08:23 10:29 11:29 12:29 13:29 14:29 15:30 16:29  
Neilston Cemetery 17:30 18:30 08:24 10:30 11:30 12:30 13:30 14:30 15:31 16:30  
Kelburn Street 17:31 18:31 08:25 10:31 11:31 12:31 13:31 14:31 15:32 16:31  
Gertrude Place 17:31 18:31 08:25 10:31 11:31 12:31 13:31 14:31 15:32 16:31  
Arthurlie Street 17:32 18:32 08:26 10:32 11:32 12:32 13:32 14:32 15:33 16:32  
Centenary Court 17:33 18:33 08:27 10:33 11:33 12:33 13:33 14:33 15:34 16:33  
Glen Street 17:34 18:34 08:28 10:34 11:34 12:34 13:34 14:34 15:35 16:34  
Water Road 17:34 18:34 08:28 10:34 11:34 12:34 13:34 14:34 15:35 16:34  
Millview 17:35 18:35 08:29 10:35 11:35 12:35 13:35 14:35 15:36 16:35  
Cowan Park 17:36 18:36 08:30 10:36 11:36 12:36 13:36 14:36 15:37 16:36  
Rankin Way 17:36 18:36 08:30 10:36 11:36 12:36 13:36 14:36 15:37 16:36  
Whitriggs Road 17:39 18:39 08:33 10:39 11:39 12:39 13:39 14:39 15:40 16:39  
Craigflower Road 17:39 18:39 08:33 10:39 11:39 12:39 13:39 14:39 15:40 16:39  
Whinfield Road 17:39 18:39 08:33 10:39 11:39 12:39 13:39 14:39 15:40 16:39  
Whitacres Road 17:40 18:40 08:34 10:40 11:40 12:40 13:40 14:40 15:41 16:40  
Waukglen Road 17:41 18:41 08:35 10:41 11:41 12:41 13:41 14:41 15:42 16:41  
Glen Moriston Road 17:42 18:42 08:36 10:42 11:42 12:42 13:42 14:42 15:43 16:42  
Kyleakin Road 17:43   08:37 10:43 11:43 12:43 13:43 14:43 15:44 16:43  
Dornie Drive 17:44   08:38 10:44 11:44 12:44 13:44 14:44 15:45 16:44  
Thornliebank Ind est 17:45   08:39 10:45 11:45 12:45 13:45 14:45 15:46 16:45  
Rouken Glen Garden Centre 17:46   08:40 10:46 11:46 12:46 13:46 14:46 15:47 16:46  
Rowallan Road 17:46   08:40 10:46 11:46 12:46 13:46 14:46 15:47 16:46  
Woodfarm Road 17:47   08:41 10:47 11:47 12:47 13:47 14:47 15:48 16:47  
Eastwood Park 17:48   08:42 10:48 11:48 12:48 13:48 14:48 15:49 16:48 07:42
Woodvale Avenue 17:48   08:42 10:48 11:48 12:48 13:48 14:48 15:49 16:48 07:42
Treemain Road 17:49   08:43 10:49 11:49 12:49 13:49 14:49 15:50 16:49 07:43
Whitecraigs Golf Course 17:50   08:44 10:50 11:50 12:50 13:50 14:50 15:51 16:50 07:44
The Broom Estate 17:51   08:45 10:51 11:51 12:51 13:51 14:51 15:52 16:51 07:45
Lochbroom Drive 17:51   08:45 10:51 11:51 12:51 13:51 14:51 15:52 16:51 07:45
Broomvale Drive 17:52   08:46 10:52 11:52 12:52 13:52 14:52 15:53 16:52 07:46
Crookfur Road 17:52   08:46 10:52 11:52 12:52 13:52 14:52 15:53 16:52 07:46
Rysland Avenue 17:53   08:47 10:53 11:53 12:53 13:53 14:53 15:54 16:53 07:47
Meadowhill 17:53   08:47 10:53 11:53 12:53 13:53 14:53 15:54 16:53 07:47
Fordyce Court 17:54   08:48 10:54 11:54 12:54 13:54 14:54 15:55 16:54 07:48
Ayr Road 17:55   08:49 10:55 11:55 12:55 13:55 14:55 15:56 16:55 07:49
Maple Avenue 17:55   08:49 10:55 11:55 12:55 13:55 14:55 15:56 16:55 07:49
Poplar Avenue 17:56   08:50 10:56 11:56 12:56 13:56 14:56 15:57 16:56 07:50
Newton Grove 17:56   08:50 10:56 11:56 12:56 13:56 14:56 15:57 16:56 07:50
Kirkview Crescent 17:57   08:51 10:57 11:57 12:57 13:57 14:57 15:58 16:57 07:51
Mearnskirk Road 17:59   08:53 10:59 11:59 12:59 13:59 14:59 16:00 16:59 07:53
Mearnskirk Road 17:59   08:53 10:59 11:59 12:59 13:59 14:59 16:00 16:59 07:53
Waterfoot Road 18:00   08:54 11:00 12:00 13:00 14:00 15:00 16:01 17:00 07:54
Firwood Road 18:01   08:55 11:01 12:01 13:01 14:01 15:01 16:02 17:01 07:55
Broomstone Avenue 18:02   08:56 11:02 12:02 13:02 14:02 15:02 16:03 17:02 07:56
Castlehill Drive 18:02   08:56 11:02 12:02 13:02 14:02 15:02 16:03 17:02 07:56
Blackhouse Avenue 18:03   08:57 11:03 12:03 13:03 14:03 15:03 16:04 17:03 07:57
Broompark Drive 18:03   08:57 11:03 12:03 13:03 14:03 15:03 16:04 17:03 07:57
Alloway Drive 18:05   08:59 11:05 12:05 13:05 14:05 15:05 16:06 17:05 07:59
Broom Road East 18:05   08:59 11:05 12:05 13:05 14:05 15:05 16:06 17:05 07:59
Kirkhill Road 18:07   09:01 11:07 12:07 13:07 14:07 15:07 16:08 17:07 08:01
Waterfoot Row 18:08   09:02 11:08 12:08 13:08 14:08 15:08 16:09 17:08 08:02
Craighlaw Avenue 18:10   09:04 11:10 12:10 13:10 14:10 15:10 16:11 17:10 08:04
Floors Road 18:10   09:04 11:10 12:10 13:10 14:10 15:10 16:11 17:10 08:04
Ravenshall 18:11   09:05 11:11 12:11 13:11 14:11 15:11 16:12 17:11 08:05
Barlae Avenue 18:11   09:05 11:11 12:11 13:11 14:11 15:11 16:12 17:11 08:05
Low Borland Mill 18:13   09:07 11:13 12:13 13:13 14:13 15:13 16:14 17:13 08:07
Alexander Avenue 18:14   09:08 11:14 12:14 13:14 14:14 15:14 16:15 17:14 08:08
Polnoon Street 18:15   09:09 11:15 12:15 13:15 14:15 15:15 16:16 17:15 08:09
West Glebe 18:15   09:09 11:15 12:15 13:15 14:15 15:15 16:16 17:15 08:09
Peel Road 18:19   09:13 11:19 12:19 13:19 14:19 15:19 16:20 17:19 08:13
Redwood Drive 18:19   09:13 11:19 12:19 13:19 14:19 15:19 16:20 17:19 08:13
Strathtay Avenue 18:20   09:14 11:20 12:20 13:20 14:20 15:20 16:21 17:20 08:14
Hairmyres Station 18:20   09:14 11:20 12:20 13:20 14:20 15:20 16:21 17:20 08:14
Hairmyres Main Building Entrance 18:21   09:15 11:21 12:21 13:21 14:21 15:21 16:22 17:21 08:15
Strathnairn Avenue     09:15 11:21 12:21 13:21 14:21 15:21 16:22 17:21 08:15
Strathtay Avenue     09:16 11:22 12:22 13:22 14:22 15:22 16:23 17:22 08:16
Mossneuk Avenue     09:17 11:23 12:23 13:23 14:23 15:23 16:24 17:23 08:17
Mossneuk Avenue     09:18 11:24 12:24 13:24 14:24 15:24 16:25 17:24 08:18
Millburn Way     09:19 11:25 12:25 13:25 14:25 15:25 16:26 17:25 08:19
Eden Drive     09:19 11:25 12:25 13:25 14:25 15:25 16:26 17:25 08:19
Newlandsmuir Road     09:21 11:27 12:27 13:27 14:27 15:27 16:28 17:27 08:21
Crosshouse Turning Circle     09:22 11:28 12:28 13:28 14:28 15:28 16:29 17:28 08:22
Sandpiper Drive     09:22 11:28 12:28 13:28 14:28 15:28 16:29 17:28 08:22
Tinto Way     09:23 11:29 12:29 13:29 14:29 15:29 16:30 17:29 08:23
Lickprivick Road     09:24 11:30 12:30 13:30 14:30 15:30 16:31 17:30 08:24
Rosa Burn Avenue     09:25 11:31 12:31 13:31 14:31 15:31 16:32 17:31 08:25
Durban Avenue     09:26 11:32 12:32 13:32 14:32 15:32 16:33 17:32 08:26
Cheviot Crescent     09:27 11:33 12:33 13:33 14:33 15:33 16:34 17:33 08:27
Clarkin Avenue     09:27 11:33 12:33 13:33 14:33 15:33 16:34 17:33 08:27
Clarkin Avenue     09:28 11:34 12:34 13:34 14:34 15:34 16:35 17:34 08:28
Ladysmith Drive     09:28 11:34 12:34 13:34 14:34 15:34 16:35 17:34 08:28
Durban Avenue     09:29 11:35 12:35 13:35 14:35 15:35 16:36 17:35 08:29
Rosa Burn Avenue     09:29 11:35 12:35 13:35 14:35 15:35 16:36 17:35 08:29
Stroud Road     09:30 11:36 12:36 13:36 14:36 15:36 16:37 17:36 08:30
Mulberry Drive     09:31 11:37 12:37 13:37 14:37 15:37 16:38 17:37 08:31
High whitehills Road     09:32 11:38 12:38 13:38 14:38 15:38 16:39 17:38 08:32
Sycamore Crescent     09:32 11:38 12:38 13:38 14:38 15:38 16:39 17:38 08:32
St Louise's RC Primary School     09:33 11:39 12:39 13:39 14:39 15:39 16:40 17:39 08:33
Skovlunde Way     09:34 11:40 12:40 13:40 14:40 15:40 16:41 17:40 08:34
Singer Road     09:35 11:41 12:41 13:41 14:41 15:41 16:42 17:41 08:35
The Boardwalk     09:36 11:42 12:42 13:42 14:42 15:42 16:43 17:42 08:36
The Boardwalk     09:36 11:42 12:42 13:42 14:42 15:42 16:43 17:42 08:36
Stroud Road     09:36 11:42 12:42 13:42 14:42 15:42 16:43 17:42 08:36
Kelvin Drive     09:37 11:43 12:43 13:43 14:43 15:43 16:44 17:43 08:37
Shield Hill     09:38 11:44 12:44 13:44 14:44 15:44 16:45 17:44 08:38
Telford Road     09:39 11:45 12:45 13:45 14:45 15:45 16:46 17:45 08:39
Bus Station     09:40 11:46 12:46 13:46 14:46 15:46 16:47 17:46 08:40
1
  • Journey does not run 28/05/2018
  • Journey does not run 24/09/2018
  • Journey does not run 25/12/2018 until 26/12/2018
  • Journey does not run 01/01/2019 until 02/01/2019
2
  • Journey does not run 11/12/2017 until 07/01/2018
  • Journey does not run 28/05/2018
  • Journey does not run 24/09/2018
  • Journey does not run 25/12/2018 until 26/12/2018
  • Journey does not run 01/01/2019 until 02/01/2019
Outbound, Monday to Friday
  395 1 395 1 395 1 395 1 395 1 395 1 395 1 395 1 395 1 395 2 395 3 395 1
Bus Station 08:49 09:49 10:49 11:49 12:49 13:49 14:49 15:49 16:49 07:15 07:49 17:49
Brunel Way 08:50 09:50 10:50 11:50 12:50 13:50 14:50 15:50 16:50 07:16 07:50 17:50
Shield Hill 08:50 09:50 10:50 11:50 12:50 13:50 14:50 15:50 16:50 07:16 07:50 17:50
Kelvin Place 08:51 09:51 10:51 11:51 12:51 13:51 14:51 15:51 16:51 07:17 07:51 17:51
High Common Road 08:52 09:52 10:52 11:52 12:52 13:52 14:52 15:52 16:52 07:18 07:52 17:52
Glenfield Road 08:52 09:52 10:52 11:52 12:52 13:52 14:52 15:52 16:52 07:18 07:52 17:52
Glenfield Road 08:53 09:53 10:53 11:53 12:53 13:53 14:53 15:53 16:53 07:19 07:53 17:53
Singer Road 08:54 09:54 10:54 11:54 12:54 13:54 14:54 15:54 16:54 07:20 07:54 17:54
Skovlunde Way 08:55 09:55 10:55 11:55 12:55 13:55 14:55 15:55 16:55 07:21 07:55 17:55
Copenhagen Avenue 08:56 09:56 10:56 11:56 12:56 13:56 14:56 15:56 16:56 07:22 07:56 17:56
Sycamore Crescent 08:56 09:56 10:56 11:56 12:56 13:56 14:56 15:56 16:56 07:23 07:56 17:56
High Whitehills Road 08:57 09:57 10:57 11:57 12:57 13:57 14:57 15:57 16:57 07:24 07:57 17:57
Mulberry Drive 08:58 09:58 10:58 11:58 12:58 13:58 14:58 15:58 16:58 07:25 07:58 17:58
Lindsayfield Road 08:59 09:59 10:59 11:59 12:59 13:59 14:59 15:59 16:59 07:26 07:59 17:59
Rosa Burn Avenue 08:59 09:59 10:59 11:59 12:59 13:59 14:59 15:59 16:59 07:26 07:59 17:59
Durban Avenue 09:00 10:00 11:00 12:00 13:00 14:00 15:00 16:00 17:00 07:27 08:00 18:00
Cheviot Crescent 09:01 10:01 11:01 12:01 13:01 14:01 15:01 16:01 17:01 07:28 08:01 18:01
Clarkin Avenue 09:02 10:02 11:02 12:02 13:02 14:02 15:02 16:02 17:02 07:29 08:02 18:02
Clarkin Avenue 09:02 10:02 11:02 12:02 13:02 14:02 15:02 16:02 17:02 07:29 08:02 18:02
Ladysmith Drive 09:02 10:02 11:02 12:02 13:02 14:02 15:02 16:02 17:02 07:29 08:02 18:02
Durban Avenue 09:03 10:03 11:03 12:03 13:03 14:03 15:03 16:03 17:03 07:30 08:03 18:03
Rosa Burn Avenue 09:04 10:04 11:04 12:04 13:04 14:04 15:04 16:04 17:04 07:31 08:04 18:04
Crosshouse Road 09:05 10:05 11:05 12:05 13:05 14:05 15:05 16:05 17:05 07:32 08:05 18:05
Tinto Way 09:06 10:06 11:06 12:06 13:06 14:06 15:06 16:06 17:06 07:33 08:06 18:06
Mallard Crescent 09:07 10:07 11:07 12:07 13:07 14:07 15:07 16:07 17:07 07:34 08:07 18:07
Crosshouse Turning Circle 09:08 10:08 11:08 12:08 13:08 14:08 15:08 16:08 17:08 07:35 08:08 18:08
Lonsdale Farm 09:08 10:08 11:08 12:08 13:08 14:08 15:08 16:08 17:08 07:35 08:08 18:08
Eden Drive 09:09 10:09 11:09 12:09 13:09 14:09 15:09 16:09 17:09 07:37 08:09 18:09
Millburn Way 09:10 10:10 11:10 12:10 13:10 14:10 15:10 16:10 17:10 07:38 08:10 18:10
Borthwick Drive 09:11 10:11 11:11 12:11 13:11 14:11 15:11 16:11 17:11 07:38 08:11 18:11
Eaglesham Road 09:12 10:12 11:12 12:12 13:12 14:12 15:12 16:12 17:12 07:39 08:12 18:12
Redwood Drive 09:12 10:12 11:12 12:12 13:12 14:12 15:12 16:12 17:12 07:40 08:12 18:12
Strathtay Avenue 09:13 10:13 11:13 12:13 13:13 14:13 15:13 16:13 17:13 07:41 08:13 18:13
Hospital Main Entrance 09:14 10:14 11:14 12:14 13:14 14:14 15:14 16:14 17:14 07:42 08:14 18:14
Hairmyres Hospital 09:14 10:14 11:14 12:14 13:14 14:14 15:14 16:14 17:14 07:42 08:14 18:14
Strathnairn Avenue 09:14 10:14 11:14 12:14 13:14 14:14 15:14 16:14 17:14 07:42 08:14 18:14
Strathtay Avenue 09:15 10:15 11:15 12:15 13:15 14:15 15:15 16:15 17:15 07:43 08:15 18:15
Peel Road 09:16 10:16 11:16 12:16 13:16 14:16 15:16 16:16 17:16 07:44 08:16 18:16
Strathaven Road 09:21 10:21 11:21 12:21 13:21 14:21 15:21 16:21 17:21 07:51 08:21 18:21
Polnoon Street 09:22 10:22 11:22 12:22 13:22 14:22 15:22 16:22 17:22 07:52 08:22 18:22
Tarff Avenue 09:22 10:22 11:22 12:22 13:22 14:22 15:22 16:22 17:22 07:52 08:22  
Humbie Road 09:22 10:22 11:22 12:22 13:22 14:22 15:22 16:22 17:22 07:53 08:22  
Low Borland Mill 09:24 10:24 11:24 12:24 13:24 14:24 15:24 16:24 17:24 07:54 08:24  
Barlae Avenue 09:25 10:25 11:25 12:25 13:25 14:25 15:25 16:25 17:25 07:56 08:25  
Floors Road 09:26 10:26 11:26 12:26 13:26 14:26 15:26 16:26 17:26 07:57 08:26  
Craighlaw Drive 09:27 10:27 11:27 12:27 13:27 14:27 15:27 16:27 17:27 07:58 08:27  
Waterfoot Row 09:28 10:28 11:28 12:28 13:28 14:28 15:28 16:28 17:28 07:59 08:28  
Kirkhill Road 09:29 10:29 11:29 12:29 13:29 14:29 15:29 16:29 17:29 08:00 08:29  
Broom Road East 09:31 10:31 11:31 12:31 13:31 14:31 15:31 16:31 17:31 08:02 08:31  
Alloway Drive 09:32 10:32 11:32 12:32 13:32 14:32 15:32 16:32 17:32 08:03 08:32  
Broompark Drive 09:32 10:32 11:32 12:32 13:32 14:32 15:32 16:32 17:32 08:03 08:32  
Blackhouse Avenue 09:33 10:33 11:33 12:33 13:33 14:33 15:33 16:33 17:33 08:04 08:33  
Castlehill Road 09:34 10:34 11:34 12:34 13:34 14:34 15:34 16:34 17:34 08:05 08:34  
Broomstone Avenue 09:34 10:34 11:34 12:34 13:34 14:34 15:34 16:34 17:34 08:05 08:34  
Firwood Road 09:34 10:34 11:34 12:34 13:34 14:34 15:34 16:34 17:34 08:05 08:34  
Waterfoot Road 09:35 10:35 11:35 12:35 13:35 14:35 15:35 16:35 17:35 08:06 08:35  
Mearnskirk Road 09:37 10:37 11:37 12:37 13:37 14:37 15:37 16:37 17:37 08:08 08:37  
Mearnskirk Road 09:37 10:37 11:37 12:37 13:37 14:37 15:37 16:37 17:37 08:08 08:37  
Kirkview Crescent 09:38 10:38 11:38 12:38 13:38 14:38 15:38 16:38 17:38 08:09 08:38  
Newton Grove 09:39 10:39 11:39 12:39 13:39 14:39 15:39 16:39 17:39 08:10 08:39  
Poplar Avenue 09:39 10:39 11:39 12:39 13:39 14:39 15:39 16:39 17:39 08:10 08:39  
Maple Avenue 09:40 10:40 11:40 12:40 13:40 14:40 15:40 16:40 17:40 08:11 08:40  
Ayr Road 09:41 10:41 11:41 12:41 13:41 14:41 15:41 16:41 17:41 08:12 08:41  
Fordyce Court 09:41 10:41 11:41 12:41 13:41 14:41 15:41 16:41 17:41 08:12 08:41  
Meadowhill 09:42 10:42 11:42 12:42 13:42 14:42 15:42 16:42 17:42 08:13 08:42  
Rysland Avenue 09:42 10:42 11:42 12:42 13:42 14:42 15:42 16:42 17:42 08:14 08:42  
Fruin Avenue 09:43 10:43 11:43 12:43 13:43 14:43 15:43 16:43 17:43 08:15 08:43  
Elmwood Avenue 09:43 10:43 11:43 12:43 13:43 14:43 15:43 16:43 17:43 08:16 08:43  
Netherton Court 09:44 10:44 11:44 12:44 13:44 14:44 15:44 16:44 17:44 08:17 08:44  
Whitecraigs Golf Course 09:45 10:45 11:45 12:45 13:45 14:45 15:45 16:45 17:45 08:18 08:45  
Treemain Road 09:45 10:45 11:45 12:45 13:45 14:45 15:45 16:45 17:45 08:19 08:45  
Langtree Avenue 09:46 10:46 11:46 12:46 13:46 14:46 15:46 16:46 17:46 08:20 08:46  
Eastwood Park 09:47 10:47 11:47 12:47 13:47 14:47 15:47 16:47 17:47 08:22 08:47  
Davieland Road 09:47 10:47 11:47 12:47 13:47 14:47 15:47 16:47 17:47 08:23 08:47  
Rowallan Road 09:48 10:48 11:48 12:48 13:48 14:48 15:48 16:48 17:48 08:23 08:48  
Rouken Glen Garden Centre 09:48 10:48 11:48 12:48 13:48 14:48 15:48 16:48 17:48 08:24 08:48  
Rouken Glen Garden Centre 09:49 10:49 11:49 12:49 13:49 14:49 15:49 16:49 17:49 08:25 08:49  
Brackenrig Road 09:50 10:50 11:50 12:50 13:50 14:50 15:50 16:50 17:50 08:26 08:50  
Inverewe Avenue 09:50 10:50 11:50 12:50 13:50 14:50 15:50 16:50 17:50 08:26 08:50  
Church of Saint Loiuse 09:51 10:51 11:51 12:51 13:51 14:51 15:51 16:51 17:51 08:27 08:51  
Sainsbury Superstore 09:53 10:53 11:53 12:53 13:53 14:53 15:53 16:53 17:53 08:29 08:53  
Glen Markie Drive 09:53 10:53 11:53 12:53 13:53 14:53 15:53 16:53 17:53 08:29 08:53  
Whitacres Road 09:54 10:54 11:54 12:54 13:54 14:54 15:54 16:54 17:54 08:30 08:54  
Whinfield Road 09:54 10:54 11:54 12:54 13:54 14:54 15:54 16:54 17:54 08:31 08:54  
Craigflower Road 09:55 10:55 11:55 12:55 13:55 14:55 15:55 16:55 17:55 08:32 08:55  
Whitriggs Road 09:56 10:56 11:56 12:56 13:56 14:56 15:56 16:56 17:56 08:33 08:56  
Rankin Way 09:58 10:58 11:58 12:58 13:58 14:58 15:58 16:58 17:58 08:35 08:58  
Cowan Park 09:58 10:58 11:58 12:58 13:58 14:58 15:58 16:58 17:58 08:35 08:58  
Millview 09:59 10:59 11:59 12:59 13:59 14:59 15:59 16:59 17:59 08:36 08:59  
Health Centre 10:00 11:00 12:00 13:00 14:00 15:00 16:00 17:00 18:00 08:37 09:00  
Arthurlie Street 10:00 11:00 12:00 13:00 14:00 15:00 16:00 17:00 18:00 08:37 09:00  
Arthurlie Parish Church 10:01 11:01 12:01 13:01 14:01 15:01 16:01 17:01 18:01 08:38 09:01  
Centenary Court 10:02 11:02 12:02 13:02 14:02 15:02 16:02 17:02 18:02 08:39 09:02  
Kirkton Bridge 10:02 11:02 12:02 13:02 14:02 15:02 16:02 17:02 18:02 08:39 09:02  
Kirkton Avenue 10:02 11:02 12:02 13:02 14:02 15:02 16:02 17:02 18:02 08:39 09:02  
Kelburn Street 10:03 11:03 12:03 13:03 14:03 15:03 16:03 17:03 18:03 08:40 09:03  
Neilston Cemetery 10:04 11:04 12:04 13:04 14:04 15:04 16:04 17:04 18:04 08:41 09:04  
Donnies Brae 10:04 11:04 12:04 13:04 14:04 15:04 16:04 17:04 18:04 08:41 09:04  
Llawellyn 10:05 11:05 12:05 13:05 14:05 15:05 16:05 17:05 18:05 08:42 09:05  
Nether Kirkton Avenue 10:06 11:06 12:06 13:06 14:06 15:06 16:06 17:06 18:06 08:43 09:06  
Kirktonfield Road 10:06 11:06 12:06 13:06 14:06 15:06 16:06 17:06 18:06 08:43 09:06  
Neilston South Parish Church 10:07 11:07 12:07 13:07 14:07 15:07 16:07 17:07 18:07 08:44 09:07  
Police Station 10:08 11:08 12:08 13:08 14:08 15:08 16:08 17:08 18:08 08:45 09:08  
Kirkstyle Crescent 10:08 11:08 12:08 13:08 14:08 15:08 16:08 17:08 18:08 08:45 09:08  
Double Hedges Road 10:08 11:08 12:08 13:08 14:08 15:08 16:08 17:08 18:08 08:45 09:08  
Molendinar Terrace 10:08 11:08 12:08 13:08 14:08 15:08 16:08 17:08 18:08 08:45 09:08  
Glen Doll Road 10:09 11:09 12:09 13:09 14:09 15:09 16:09 17:09 18:09 08:46 09:09  
Cowdenmill Cottages 10:11 11:11 12:11 13:11 14:11 15:11 16:11 17:11 18:11 08:49 09:11  
Shilford 10:12 11:12 12:12 13:12 14:12 15:12 16:12 17:12 18:12 08:50 09:12  
Braefoot Lane 10:15 11:15 12:15 13:15 14:15 15:15 16:15 17:15 18:15 08:54 09:15  
Mure Place 10:16 11:16 12:16 13:16 14:16 15:16 16:16 17:16 18:16 08:55 09:16  
1
  • Journey does not run 28/05/2018
  • Journey does not run 24/09/2018
  • Journey does not run 25/12/2018 until 26/12/2018
  • Journey does not run 01/01/2019 until 02/01/2019
2
  • Journey does not run 28/05/2018
  • Journey does not run 16/07/2018
  • Journey does not run 24/09/2018
  • Journey does not run 25/12/2018 until 26/12/2018
  • Journey does not run 01/01/2019 until 02/01/2019
  • SCHOOL DAYS ONLY
3
  • Journey does not run 28/05/2018
  • Journey does not run 16/07/2018
  • Journey does not run 24/09/2018
  • Journey does not run 25/12/2018 until 26/12/2018
  • Journey does not run 01/01/2019 until 02/01/2019
  • NOT ON SCHOOL DAYS
Outbound, Saturday
  395 1 395 1 395 1 395 1 395 1 395 1 395 1 395 1 395 1 395 1
Bus Station 08:49 09:49 10:49 11:49 12:49 13:49 14:49 15:49 16:49 17:49
Brunel Way 08:50 09:50 10:50 11:50 12:50 13:50 14:50 15:50 16:50 17:50
Shield Hill 08:50 09:50 10:50 11:50 12:50 13:50 14:50 15:50 16:50 17:50
Kelvin Place 08:51 09:51 10:51 11:51 12:51 13:51 14:51 15:51 16:51 17:51
High Common Road 08:52 09:52 10:52 11:52 12:52 13:52 14:52 15:52 16:52 17:52
Glenfield Road 08:52 09:52 10:52 11:52 12:52 13:52 14:52 15:52 16:52 17:52
Glenfield Road 08:53 09:53 10:53 11:53 12:53 13:53 14:53 15:53 16:53 17:53
Singer Road 08:54 09:54 10:54 11:54 12:54 13:54 14:54 15:54 16:54 17:54
Skovlunde Way 08:55 09:55 10:55 11:55 12:55 13:55 14:55 15:55 16:55 17:55
Copenhagen Avenue 08:56 09:56 10:56 11:56 12:56 13:56 14:56 15:56 16:56 17:56
Sycamore Crescent 08:56 09:56 10:56 11:56 12:56 13:56 14:56 15:56 16:56 17:56
High Whitehills Road 08:57 09:57 10:57 11:57 12:57 13:57 14:57 15:57 16:57 17:57
Mulberry Drive 08:58 09:58 10:58 11:58 12:58 13:58 14:58 15:58 16:58 17:58
Lindsayfield Road 08:59 09:59 10:59 11:59 12:59 13:59 14:59 15:59 16:59 17:59
Rosa Burn Avenue 08:59 09:59 10:59 11:59 12:59 13:59 14:59 15:59 16:59 17:59
Durban Avenue 09:00 10:00 11:00 12:00 13:00 14:00 15:00 16:00 17:00 18:00
Cheviot Crescent 09:01 10:01 11:01 12:01 13:01 14:01 15:01 16:01 17:01 18:01
Clarkin Avenue 09:02 10:02 11:02 12:02 13:02 14:02 15:02 16:02 17:02 18:02
Clarkin Avenue 09:02 10:02 11:02 12:02 13:02 14:02 15:02 16:02 17:02 18:02
Ladysmith Drive 09:02 10:02 11:02 12:02 13:02 14:02 15:02 16:02 17:02 18:02
Durban Avenue 09:03 10:03 11:03 12:03 13:03 14:03 15:03 16:03 17:03 18:03
Rosa Burn Avenue 09:04 10:04 11:04 12:04 13:04 14:04 15:04 16:04 17:04 18:04
Crosshouse Road 09:05 10:05 11:05 12:05 13:05 14:05 15:05 16:05 17:05 18:05
Tinto Way 09:06 10:06 11:06 12:06 13:06 14:06 15:06 16:06 17:06 18:06
Mallard Crescent 09:07 10:07 11:07 12:07 13:07 14:07 15:07 16:07 17:07 18:07
Crosshouse Turning Circle 09:08 10:08 11:08 12:08 13:08 14:08 15:08 16:08 17:08 18:08
Lonsdale Farm 09:08 10:08 11:08 12:08 13:08 14:08 15:08 16:08 17:08 18:08
Eden Drive 09:09 10:09 11:09 12:09 13:09 14:09 15:09 16:09 17:09 18:09
Millburn Way 09:10 10:10 11:10 12:10 13:10 14:10 15:10 16:10 17:10 18:10
Borthwick Drive 09:11 10:11 11:11 12:11 13:11 14:11 15:11 16:11 17:11 18:11
Eaglesham Road 09:12 10:12 11:12 12:12 13:12 14:12 15:12 16:12 17:12 18:12
Redwood Drive 09:12 10:12 11:12 12:12 13:12 14:12 15:12 16:12 17:12 18:12
Strathtay Avenue 09:13 10:13 11:13 12:13 13:13 14:13 15:13 16:13 17:13 18:13
Hospital Main Entrance 09:14 10:14 11:14 12:14 13:14 14:14 15:14 16:14 17:14 18:14
Hairmyres Hospital 09:14 10:14 11:14 12:14 13:14 14:14 15:14 16:14 17:14 18:14
Strathnairn Avenue 09:14 10:14 11:14 12:14 13:14 14:14 15:14 16:14 17:14 18:14
Strathtay Avenue 09:15 10:15 11:15 12:15 13:15 14:15 15:15 16:15 17:15 18:15
Peel Road 09:16 10:16 11:16 12:16 13:16 14:16 15:16 16:16 17:16 18:16
Strathaven Road 09:21 10:21 11:21 12:21 13:21 14:21 15:21 16:21 17:21 18:21
Polnoon Street 09:22 10:22 11:22 12:22 13:22 14:22 15:22 16:22 17:22 18:22
Tarff Avenue 09:22 10:22 11:22 12:22 13:22 14:22 15:22 16:22 17:22  
Humbie Road 09:22 10:22 11:22 12:22 13:22 14:22 15:22 16:22 17:22  
Low Borland Mill 09:24 10:24 11:24 12:24 13:24 14:24 15:24 16:24 17:24  
Barlae Avenue 09:25 10:25 11:25 12:25 13:25 14:25 15:25 16:25 17:25  
Floors Road 09:26 10:26 11:26 12:26 13:26 14:26 15:26 16:26 17:26  
Craighlaw Drive 09:27 10:27 11:27 12:27 13:27 14:27 15:27 16:27 17:27  
Waterfoot Row 09:28 10:28 11:28 12:28 13:28 14:28 15:28 16:28 17:28  
Kirkhill Road 09:29 10:29 11:29 12:29 13:29 14:29 15:29 16:29 17:29  
Broom Road East 09:31 10:31 11:31 12:31 13:31 14:31 15:31 16:31 17:31  
Alloway Drive 09:32 10:32 11:32 12:32 13:32 14:32 15:32 16:32 17:32  
Broompark Drive 09:32 10:32 11:32 12:32 13:32 14:32 15:32 16:32 17:32  
Blackhouse Avenue 09:33 10:33 11:33 12:33 13:33 14:33 15:33 16:33 17:33  
Castlehill Road 09:34 10:34 11:34 12:34 13:34 14:34 15:34 16:34 17:34  
Broomstone Avenue 09:34 10:34 11:34 12:34 13:34 14:34 15:34 16:34 17:34  
Firwood Road 09:34 10:34 11:34 12:34 13:34 14:34 15:34 16:34 17:34  
Waterfoot Road 09:35 10:35 11:35 12:35 13:35 14:35 15:35 16:35 17:35  
Mearnskirk Road 09:37 10:37 11:37 12:37 13:37 14:37 15:37 16:37 17:37  
Mearnskirk Road 09:37 10:37 11:37 12:37 13:37 14:37 15:37 16:37 17:37  
Kirkview Crescent 09:38 10:38 11:38 12:38 13:38 14:38 15:38 16:38 17:38  
Newton Grove 09:39 10:39 11:39 12:39 13:39 14:39 15:39 16:39 17:39  
Poplar Avenue 09:39 10:39 11:39 12:39 13:39 14:39 15:39 16:39 17:39  
Maple Avenue 09:40 10:40 11:40 12:40 13:40 14:40 15:40 16:40 17:40  
Ayr Road 09:41 10:41 11:41 12:41 13:41 14:41 15:41 16:41 17:41  
Fordyce Court 09:41 10:41 11:41 12:41 13:41 14:41 15:41 16:41 17:41  
Meadowhill 09:42 10:42 11:42 12:42 13:42 14:42 15:42 16:42 17:42  
Rysland Avenue 09:42 10:42 11:42 12:42 13:42 14:42 15:42 16:42 17:42  
Fruin Avenue 09:43 10:43 11:43 12:43 13:43 14:43 15:43 16:43 17:43  
Elmwood Avenue 09:43 10:43 11:43 12:43 13:43 14:43 15:43 16:43 17:43  
Netherton Court 09:44 10:44 11:44 12:44 13:44 14:44 15:44 16:44 17:44  
Whitecraigs Golf Course 09:45 10:45 11:45 12:45 13:45 14:45 15:45 16:45 17:45  
Treemain Road 09:45 10:45 11:45 12:45 13:45 14:45 15:45 16:45 17:45  
Langtree Avenue 09:46 10:46 11:46 12:46 13:46 14:46 15:46 16:46 17:46  
Eastwood Park 09:47 10:47 11:47 12:47 13:47 14:47 15:47 16:47 17:47  
Davieland Road 09:47 10:47 11:47 12:47 13:47 14:47 15:47 16:47 17:47  
Rowallan Road 09:48 10:48 11:48 12:48 13:48 14:48 15:48 16:48 17:48  
Rouken Glen Garden Centre 09:48 10:48 11:48 12:48 13:48 14:48 15:48 16:48 17:48  
Rouken Glen Garden Centre 09:49 10:49 11:49 12:49 13:49 14:49 15:49 16:49 17:49  
Brackenrig Road 09:50 10:50 11:50 12:50 13:50 14:50 15:50 16:50 17:50  
Inverewe Avenue 09:50 10:50 11:50 12:50 13:50 14:50 15:50 16:50 17:50  
Church of Saint Loiuse 09:51 10:51 11:51 12:51 13:51 14:51 15:51 16:51 17:51  
Sainsbury Superstore 09:53 10:53 11:53 12:53 13:53 14:53 15:53 16:53 17:53  
Glen Markie Drive 09:53 10:53 11:53 12:53 13:53 14:53 15:53 16:53 17:53  
Whitacres Road 09:54 10:54 11:54 12:54 13:54 14:54 15:54 16:54 17:54  
Whinfield Road 09:54 10:54 11:54 12:54 13:54 14:54 15:54 16:54 17:54  
Craigflower Road 09:55 10:55 11:55 12:55 13:55 14:55 15:55 16:55 17:55  
Whitriggs Road 09:56 10:56 11:56 12:56 13:56 14:56 15:56 16:56 17:56  
Rankin Way 09:58 10:58 11:58 12:58 13:58 14:58 15:58 16:58 17:58  
Cowan Park 09:58 10:58 11:58 12:58 13:58 14:58 15:58 16:58 17:58  
Millview 09:59 10:59 11:59 12:59 13:59 14:59 15:59 16:59 17:59  
Health Centre 10:00 11:00 12:00 13:00 14:00 15:00 16:00 17:00 18:00  
Arthurlie Street 10:00 11:00 12:00 13:00 14:00 15:00 16:00 17:00 18:00  
Arthurlie Parish Church 10:01 11:01 12:01 13:01 14:01 15:01 16:01 17:01 18:01  
Centenary Court 10:02 11:02 12:02 13:02 14:02 15:02 16:02 17:02 18:02  
Kirkton Bridge 10:02 11:02 12:02 13:02 14:02 15:02 16:02 17:02 18:02  
Kirkton Avenue 10:02 11:02 12:02 13:02 14:02 15:02 16:02 17:02 18:02  
Kelburn Street 10:03 11:03 12:03 13:03 14:03 15:03 16:03 17:03 18:03  
Neilston Cemetery 10:04 11:04 12:04 13:04 14:04 15:04 16:04 17:04 18:04  
Donnies Brae 10:04 11:04 12:04 13:04 14:04 15:04 16:04 17:04 18:04  
Llawellyn 10:05 11:05 12:05 13:05 14:05 15:05 16:05 17:05 18:05  
Nether Kirkton Avenue 10:06 11:06 12:06 13:06 14:06 15:06 16:06 17:06 18:06  
Kirktonfield Road 10:06 11:06 12:06 13:06 14:06 15:06 16:06 17:06 18:06  
Neilston South Parish Church 10:07 11:07 12:07 13:07 14:07 15:07 16:07 17:07 18:07  
Police Station 10:08 11:08 12:08 13:08 14:08 15:08 16:08 17:08 18:08  
Kirkstyle Crescent 10:08 11:08 12:08 13:08 14:08 15:08 16:08 17:08 18:08  
Double Hedges Road 10:08 11:08 12:08 13:08 14:08 15:08 16:08 17:08 18:08  
Molendinar Terrace 10:08 11:08 12:08 13:08 14:08 15:08 16:08 17:08 18:08  
Glen Doll Road 10:09 11:09 12:09 13:09 14:09 15:09 16:09 17:09 18:09  
Cowdenmill Cottages 10:11 11:11 12:11 13:11 14:11 15:11 16:11 17:11 18:11  
Shilford 10:12 11:12 12:12 13:12 14:12 15:12 16:12 17:12 18:12  
Braefoot Lane 10:15 11:15 12:15 13:15 14:15 15:15 16:15 17:15 18:15  
Mure Place 10:16 11:16 12:16 13:16 14:16 15:16 16:16 17:16 18:16  
1
  • Journey does not run 28/05/2018
  • Journey does not run 24/09/2018
  • Journey does not run 25/12/2018 until 26/12/2018
  • Journey does not run 01/01/2019 until 02/01/2019
Created by TransXChange Publisher 2.4_5 on Sat Jun 09 10:49:28 BST 2018 from source document SVRPTAO395.xml using schema version 2.4.