Timetable for the 13 - Restalrig - Craigleith Bus Route
Search Geopunk

Timetable for 13 - Restalrig - Craigleith Bus Route

Bus Service Operated by Edinburgh Coach Lines Ltd

bus timetable 13 Restalrig - Craigleith

Google Map Showing the Routes of the 13 Restalrig - Craigleith Bus.

Bus Timetable for the Restalrig - Craigleith Service

On touch devices swipe left to scroll along timetables or use scroll bars

timetable scroll
Restalrig - Craigleith
Service operates from 20/10/2013 until 31/12/2049
Service operates Monday to Friday, every day of the year
Inbound, Monday to Friday
  13 13 13 13 13 13 13 13 13 13 13 13 13 13
Craigleith Retail Park 06:35 07:29 07:59 08:25 09:26 10:26 11:26 12:26 13:26 14:26 15:26 16:26 17:26 18:26
South Groathill Avenue 06:35 07:30 08:00 08:26 09:27 10:27 11:27 12:27 13:27 14:27 15:27 16:27 17:27 18:27
Maidencraig Crescent 06:37 07:31 08:01 08:27 09:28 10:28 11:28 12:28 13:28 14:28 15:28 16:28 17:28 18:28
Columba Road 06:38 07:33 08:03 08:29 09:30 10:30 11:30 12:30 13:30 14:30 15:30 16:30 17:30 18:30
Columba Avenue 06:38 07:33 08:03 08:29 09:30 10:30 11:30 12:30 13:30 14:30 15:30 16:30 17:30 18:30
Telford Road 06:39 07:34 08:04 08:30 09:31 10:31 11:31 12:31 13:31 14:31 15:31 16:31 17:31 18:31
Strachan Road 06:40 07:35 08:05 08:31 09:32 10:32 11:32 12:32 13:32 14:32 15:32 16:32 17:32 18:32
Hillpack Way 06:40 07:35 08:05 08:31 09:32 10:32 11:32 12:32 13:32 14:32 15:32 16:32 17:32 18:32
March Grove 06:41 07:36 08:06 08:32 09:33 10:33 11:33 12:33 13:33 14:33 15:33 16:33 17:33 18:33
Hillpark Green 06:41 07:37 08:07 08:33 09:34 10:34 11:34 12:34 13:34 14:34 15:34 16:34 17:34 18:34
Craigcrook Castle 06:42 07:38 08:08 08:34 09:35 10:35 11:35 12:35 13:35 14:35 15:35 16:35 17:35 18:35
Ravelston Dykes Road 06:43 07:39 08:09 08:35 09:36 10:36 11:36 12:36 13:36 14:36 15:36 16:36 17:36 18:36
Mary Erskine School 06:45 07:42 08:12 08:38 09:38 10:38 11:38 12:38 13:38 14:38 15:38 16:38 17:38 18:38
Craigleith Rise 06:45 07:42 08:13 08:39 09:38 10:38 11:38 12:38 13:38 14:38 15:38 16:39 17:39 18:38
Craigleith Crescent 06:46 07:44 08:14 08:40 09:40 10:40 11:40 12:40 13:40 14:40 15:40 16:40 17:40 18:40
Garscube Terrace 06:47 07:45 08:16 08:42 09:41 10:41 11:41 12:41 13:41 14:41 15:41 16:42 17:42 18:41
Orchard Road South 06:48 07:46 08:17 08:43 09:42 10:42 11:42 12:42 13:42 14:42 15:42 16:43 17:43 18:42
Ravelston Park 06:49 07:47 08:18 08:44 09:43 10:43 11:43 12:43 13:43 14:43 15:43 16:44 17:44 18:43
St Andrews Church 06:50 07:48 08:20 08:45 09:44 10:44 11:44 12:44 13:44 14:44 15:44 16:45 17:45 18:44
Gallery of Modern Art 06:50 07:48 08:20 08:45 09:44 10:44 11:44 12:44 13:44 14:44 15:44 16:45 17:45 18:44
Belford Bridge 06:51 07:49 08:21 08:47 09:45 10:45 11:45 12:45 13:45 14:45 15:45 16:47 17:47 18:45
Palmerston Place 06:52 07:50 08:22 08:48 09:46 10:46 11:46 12:46 13:46 14:46 15:46 16:48 17:48 18:46
Chester Street 06:53 07:51 08:24 08:49 09:47 10:47 11:47 12:47 13:47 14:47 15:47 16:49 17:49 18:47
Drumsheugh Gardens 06:53 07:52 08:25 08:50 09:48 10:48 11:48 12:48 13:48 14:48 15:48 16:50 17:50 18:48
Drumsheugh Place 06:54 07:53 08:25 08:50 09:49 10:49 11:49 12:49 13:49 14:49 15:49 16:50 17:50 18:49
Queensferry Street 06:55 07:54 08:27 08:52 09:50 10:50 11:50 12:50 13:50 14:50 15:50 16:52 17:52 18:50
Princes Street (west) 06:56 07:55 08:29 08:54 09:51 10:51 11:51 12:51 13:51 14:51 15:51 16:54 17:54 18:51
George Street (Assembly Rooms) 06:59 07:58 08:31 08:56 09:54 10:54 11:54 12:54 13:54 14:54 15:54 16:56 17:56 18:54
Thistle Street 07:00 07:59 08:33 08:58 09:55 10:55 11:55 12:55 13:55 14:55 15:55 16:58 17:58 18:55
Abercromby Place 07:01 08:00 08:34 08:59 09:56 10:56 11:56 12:56 13:56 14:56 15:56 16:59 17:59 18:56
Dundas Street 07:02 08:01 08:35 09:00 09:57 10:57 11:57 12:57 13:57 14:57 15:57 17:00 18:00 18:57
Drummond Place 07:03 08:02 08:37 09:02 09:59 10:59 11:59 12:59 13:59 14:59 15:59 17:02 18:02 18:59
Mansfield Place 07:05 08:04 08:39 09:04 10:01 11:01 12:01 13:01 14:01 15:01 16:01 17:04 18:04 19:01
Bellevue Crescent 07:05 08:04 08:39 09:04 10:01 11:01 12:01 13:01 14:01 15:01 16:01 17:05 18:04 19:01
Rodney Street 07:07 08:06 08:41 09:06 10:03 11:03 12:03 13:03 14:03 15:03 16:03 17:06 18:06 19:03
Logie Green Road 07:07 08:06 08:41 09:06 10:03 11:03 12:03 13:03 14:03 15:03 16:03 17:07 18:06 19:03
Beaverhall Road 07:09 08:08 08:43 09:08 10:05 11:05 12:05 13:05 14:05 15:05 16:05 17:09 18:08 19:05
McDonald Road 07:10 08:09 08:44 09:09 10:06 11:06 12:06 13:06 14:06 15:06 16:06 17:10 18:09 19:06
McDonald Street 07:10 08:10 08:45 09:10 10:07 11:07 12:07 13:07 14:07 15:07 16:07 17:11 18:10 19:07
Hopetoun Crescent 07:12 08:11 08:46 09:11 10:08 11:08 12:08 13:08 14:08 15:08 16:08 17:12 18:11 19:08
Shrubhill 07:12 08:12 08:47 09:12 10:09 11:09 12:09 13:09 14:09 15:09 16:09 17:13 18:12 19:09
Spey Street 07:13 08:12 08:47 09:12 10:09 11:09 12:09 13:09 14:09 15:09 16:09 17:13 18:12 19:09
Pilrig Street 07:13 08:13 08:48 09:13 10:10 11:10 12:10 13:10 14:10 15:10 16:10 17:14 18:13 19:10
Buchanan Street 07:14 08:13 08:48 09:13 10:10 11:10 12:10 13:10 14:10 15:10 16:10 17:14 18:13 19:10
Dickson Street 07:15 08:14 08:49 09:14 10:11 11:11 12:11 13:11 14:11 15:11 16:11 17:15 18:14 19:11
St Clair Place 07:15 08:15 08:50 09:15 10:12 11:12 12:12 13:12 14:12 15:12 16:12 17:16 18:15 19:12
Albion Place 07:16 08:16 08:51 09:16 10:13 11:13 12:13 13:13 14:13 15:13 16:13 17:17 18:16 19:13
Lochend Road 07:17 08:17 08:52 09:17 10:14 11:14 12:14 13:14 14:14 15:14 16:14 17:18 18:17 19:14
Lochend Park 07:18 08:17 08:52 09:17 10:14 11:14 12:14 13:14 14:14 15:14 16:14 17:18 18:17 19:14
Hawkhill 07:18 08:18 08:53 09:18 10:15 11:15 12:15 13:15 14:15 15:15 16:15 17:19 18:18 19:15
Findlay Avenue 07:20 08:20 08:55 09:20 10:17 11:17 12:17 13:17 14:17 15:17 16:17 17:21 18:20 19:17
Findlay Medway 07:21 08:21 08:56 09:21 10:18 11:18 12:18 13:18 14:18 15:18 16:18 17:22 18:21 19:18
Inbound, Saturday
  13 13 13 13 13 13 13 13 13 13 13 13
Craigleith Retail Park 07:38 08:26 09:26 10:26 11:26 12:26 13:26 14:26 15:26 16:26 17:26 18:26
South Groathill Avenue 07:38 08:27 09:27 10:27 11:27 12:27 13:27 14:27 15:27 16:27 17:27 18:27
Maidencraig Crescent 07:40 08:28 09:28 10:28 11:28 12:28 13:28 14:28 15:28 16:28 17:28 18:28
Columba Road 07:41 08:30 09:30 10:30 11:30 12:30 13:30 14:30 15:30 16:30 17:30 18:30
Columba Avenue 07:41 08:30 09:30 10:30 11:30 12:30 13:30 14:30 15:30 16:30 17:30 18:30
Telford Road 07:42 08:31 09:31 10:31 11:31 12:31 13:31 14:31 15:31 16:31 17:31 18:31
Strachan Road 07:43 08:32 09:32 10:32 11:32 12:32 13:32 14:32 15:32 16:32 17:32 18:32
Hillpack Way 07:43 08:32 09:32 10:32 11:32 12:32 13:32 14:32 15:32 16:32 17:32 18:32
March Grove 07:44 08:33 09:33 10:33 11:33 12:33 13:33 14:33 15:33 16:33 17:33 18:33
Hillpark Green 07:44 08:34 09:34 10:34 11:34 12:34 13:34 14:34 15:34 16:34 17:34 18:34
Craigcrook Castle 07:45 08:35 09:35 10:35 11:35 12:35 13:35 14:35 15:35 16:35 17:35 18:35
Ravelston Dykes Road 07:46 08:36 09:36 10:36 11:36 12:36 13:36 14:36 15:36 16:36 17:36 18:36
Mary Erskine School 07:48 08:38 09:38 10:38 11:38 12:38 13:38 14:38 15:38 16:38 17:38 18:38
Craigleith Rise 07:48 08:38 09:38 10:38 11:38 12:38 13:38 14:38 15:38 16:38 17:38 18:38
Craigleith Crescent 07:49 08:40 09:40 10:40 11:40 12:40 13:40 14:40 15:40 16:40 17:40 18:40
Garscube Terrace 07:50 08:41 09:41 10:41 11:41 12:41 13:41 14:41 15:41 16:41 17:41 18:41
Orchard Road South 07:51 08:42 09:42 10:42 11:42 12:42 13:42 14:42 15:42 16:42 17:42 18:42
Ravelston Park 07:52 08:43 09:43 10:43 11:43 12:43 13:43 14:43 15:43 16:43 17:43 18:43
St Andrews Church 07:53 08:44 09:44 10:44 11:44 12:44 13:44 14:44 15:44 16:44 17:44 18:44
Gallery of Modern Art 07:53 08:44 09:44 10:44 11:44 12:44 13:44 14:44 15:44 16:44 17:44 18:44
Belford Bridge 07:54 08:45 09:45 10:45 11:45 12:45 13:45 14:45 15:45 16:45 17:45 18:45
Palmerston Place 07:55 08:46 09:46 10:46 11:46 12:46 13:46 14:46 15:46 16:46 17:46 18:46
Chester Street 07:56 08:47 09:47 10:47 11:47 12:47 13:47 14:47 15:47 16:47 17:47 18:47
Drumsheugh Gardens 07:56 08:48 09:48 10:48 11:48 12:48 13:48 14:48 15:48 16:48 17:48 18:48
Drumsheugh Place 07:57 08:49 09:49 10:49 11:49 12:49 13:49 14:49 15:49 16:49 17:49 18:49
Queensferry Street 07:58 08:50 09:50 10:50 11:50 12:50 13:50 14:50 15:50 16:50 17:50 18:50
Princes Street (west) 07:59 08:51 09:51 10:51 11:51 12:51 13:51 14:51 15:51 16:51 17:51 18:51
George Street (Assembly Rooms) 08:02 08:54 09:54 10:54 11:54 12:54 13:54 14:54 15:54 16:54 17:54 18:54
Thistle Street 08:03 08:55 09:55 10:55 11:55 12:55 13:55 14:55 15:55 16:55 17:55 18:55
Abercromby Place 08:04 08:56 09:56 10:56 11:56 12:56 13:56 14:56 15:56 16:56 17:56 18:56
Dundas Street 08:05 08:57 09:57 10:57 11:57 12:57 13:57 14:57 15:57 16:57 17:57 18:57
Drummond Place 08:06 08:59 09:59 10:59 11:59 12:59 13:59 14:59 15:59 16:59 17:59 18:59
Mansfield Place 08:08 09:01 10:01 11:01 12:01 13:01 14:01 15:01 16:01 17:01 18:01 19:01
Bellevue Crescent 08:08 09:01 10:01 11:01 12:01 13:01 14:01 15:01 16:01 17:01 18:01 19:01
Rodney Street 08:10 09:03 10:03 11:03 12:03 13:03 14:03 15:03 16:03 17:03 18:03 19:03
Logie Green Road 08:10 09:03 10:03 11:03 12:03 13:03 14:03 15:03 16:03 17:03 18:03 19:03
Beaverhall Road 08:12 09:05 10:05 11:05 12:05 13:05 14:05 15:05 16:05 17:05 18:05 19:05
McDonald Road 08:13 09:06 10:06 11:06 12:06 13:06 14:06 15:06 16:06 17:06 18:06 19:06
McDonald Street 08:13 09:07 10:07 11:07 12:07 13:07 14:07 15:07 16:07 17:07 18:07 19:07
Hopetoun Crescent 08:15 09:08 10:08 11:08 12:08 13:08 14:08 15:08 16:08 17:08 18:08 19:08
Shrubhill 08:15 09:09 10:09 11:09 12:09 13:09 14:09 15:09 16:09 17:09 18:09 19:09
Spey Street 08:16 09:09 10:09 11:09 12:09 13:09 14:09 15:09 16:09 17:09 18:09 19:09
Pilrig Street 08:16 09:10 10:10 11:10 12:10 13:10 14:10 15:10 16:10 17:10 18:10 19:10
Buchanan Street 08:17 09:10 10:10 11:10 12:10 13:10 14:10 15:10 16:10 17:10 18:10 19:10
Dickson Street 08:18 09:11 10:11 11:11 12:11 13:11 14:11 15:11 16:11 17:11 18:11 19:11
St Clair Place 08:18 09:12 10:12 11:12 12:12 13:12 14:12 15:12 16:12 17:12 18:12 19:12
Albion Place 08:19 09:13 10:13 11:13 12:13 13:13 14:13 15:13 16:13 17:13 18:13 19:13
Lochend Road 08:20 09:14 10:14 11:14 12:14 13:14 14:14 15:14 16:14 17:14 18:14 19:14
Lochend Park 08:21 09:14 10:14 11:14 12:14 13:14 14:14 15:14 16:14 17:14 18:14 19:14
Hawkhill 08:21 09:15 10:15 11:15 12:15 13:15 14:15 15:15 16:15 17:15 18:15 19:15
Findlay Avenue 08:23 09:17 10:17 11:17 12:17 13:17 14:17 15:17 16:17 17:17 18:17 19:17
Findlay Medway 08:24 09:18 10:18 11:18 12:18 13:18 14:18 15:18 16:18 17:18 18:18 19:18
Outbound, Monday to Friday
  13 13 13 13 13 13 13 13 13 13 13 13 13
Findlay Medway 06:35 07:27 08:24 09:26 10:26 11:26 12:26 13:26 14:26 15:26 16:26 17:26 18:26
Findlay Medway 06:35 07:27 08:24 09:27 10:27 11:27 12:27 13:27 14:27 15:27 16:27 17:27 18:27
Findlay Avenue 06:36 07:28 08:25 09:27 10:27 11:27 12:27 13:27 14:27 15:27 16:27 17:27 18:27
Restalrig Square 06:37 07:29 08:26 09:28 10:28 11:28 12:28 13:28 14:28 15:28 16:28 17:28 18:28
Restalrig Road South 06:38 07:30 08:27 09:29 10:29 11:29 12:29 13:29 14:29 15:29 16:29 17:29 18:29
Hawkhill 06:38 07:30 08:27 09:30 10:30 11:30 12:30 13:30 14:30 15:30 16:30 17:30 18:30
Lochend Road 06:39 07:31 08:28 09:30 10:30 11:30 12:30 13:30 14:30 15:30 16:30 17:30 18:30
Albion Place 06:40 07:32 08:29 09:32 10:32 11:32 12:32 13:32 14:32 15:32 16:32 17:32 18:32
St Clair Place 06:41 07:33 08:30 09:33 10:33 11:33 12:33 13:33 14:33 15:33 16:33 17:33 18:33
Dickson Street 06:41 07:33 08:30 09:33 10:33 11:33 12:33 13:33 14:33 15:33 16:33 17:33 18:33
Buchanan Street 06:42 07:34 08:31 09:34 10:34 11:34 12:34 13:34 14:34 15:34 16:34 17:34 18:34
Pilrig Street 06:43 07:35 08:32 09:35 10:35 11:35 12:35 13:35 14:35 15:35 16:35 17:35 18:35
Shrubhill 06:44 07:36 08:33 09:36 10:36 11:36 12:36 13:36 14:36 15:36 16:36 17:36 18:36
Hopetoun Crescent 06:45 07:37 08:34 09:36 10:36 11:36 12:36 13:36 14:36 15:36 16:36 17:36 18:36
McDonald Street 06:46 07:38 08:35 09:38 10:38 11:38 12:38 13:38 14:38 15:38 16:38 17:38 18:38
McDonald Road 06:47 07:39 08:36 09:39 10:39 11:39 12:39 13:39 14:39 15:39 16:39 17:39 18:39
Beaverhall Road 06:48 07:40 08:37 09:40 10:40 11:40 12:40 13:40 14:40 15:40 16:40 17:40 18:40
Logie Green Road 06:48 07:40 08:37 09:40 10:40 11:40 12:40 13:40 14:40 15:40 16:40 17:40 18:40
Rodney Street 06:49 07:42 08:39 09:42 10:42 11:42 12:42 13:42 14:42 15:42 16:42 17:42 18:42
Mansfield Place 06:52 07:45 08:42 09:45 10:45 11:45 12:45 13:45 14:45 15:45 16:45 17:45 18:45
Drummond Place 06:53 07:46 08:43 09:46 10:46 11:46 12:46 13:46 14:46 15:46 16:46 17:46 18:46
Dundas Street 06:54 07:47 08:45 09:48 10:48 11:48 12:48 13:48 14:48 15:48 16:48 17:48 18:48
Northumberland Street 06:54 07:48 08:45 09:48 10:48 11:48 12:48 13:48 14:48 15:48 16:48 17:48 18:48
Abercromby Place 06:55 07:48 08:46 09:49 10:49 11:49 12:49 13:49 14:49 15:49 16:49 17:49 18:49
George Street (Assembly Rooms) 06:56 07:49 08:48 09:50 10:50 11:50 12:50 13:50 14:50 15:50 16:50 17:50 18:50
Princes Street (west) 06:58 07:52 08:51 09:53 10:53 11:53 12:53 13:53 14:53 15:53 16:53 17:53 18:53
Queensferry Street 07:03 07:57 08:57 09:59 10:59 11:59 12:59 13:59 14:59 15:59 16:59 17:59 18:59
Drumsheugh Place 07:03 07:57 08:57 09:59 10:59 11:59 12:59 13:59 14:59 15:59 16:59 17:59 18:59
Drumsheugh Gardens 07:04 07:58 08:58 10:00 11:00 12:00 13:00 14:00 15:00 16:00 17:00 18:00 19:00
Chester Street 07:04 07:59 08:59 10:00 11:00 12:00 13:00 14:00 15:00 16:00 17:01 18:01 19:00
Palmerston Place 07:05 07:59 09:00 10:01 11:01 12:01 13:01 14:01 15:01 16:01 17:02 18:01 19:01
Belford Bridge 07:06 08:00 09:01 10:02 11:02 12:02 13:02 14:02 15:02 16:02 17:03 18:02 19:02
Gallery of Modern Art 07:06 08:01 09:02 10:03 11:03 12:03 13:03 14:03 15:03 16:03 17:04 18:03 19:03
Queensferry Terrace 07:07 08:02 09:02 10:03 11:03 12:03 13:03 14:03 15:03 16:03 17:04 18:04 19:03
Ravelston Park 07:07 08:03 09:03 10:04 11:04 12:04 13:04 14:04 15:04 16:04 17:05 18:05 19:04
Orchard Road South 07:08 08:04 09:04 10:05 11:05 12:05 13:05 14:05 15:05 16:05 17:06 18:06 19:05
Garscube Terrace 07:09 08:04 09:05 10:06 11:06 12:06 13:06 14:06 15:06 16:06 17:07 18:06 19:06
Craigleith Crescent 07:10 08:06 09:07 10:07 11:07 12:07 13:07 14:07 15:07 16:07 17:09 18:08 19:07
Craigleith Rise 07:11 08:07 09:08 10:08 11:08 12:08 13:08 14:08 15:08 16:08 17:10 18:09 19:08
Mary Erskine School 07:12 08:08 09:09 10:09 11:09 12:09 13:09 14:09 15:09 16:09 17:11 18:10 19:09
Ravelston Dykes Road 07:13 08:10 09:11 10:10 11:10 12:10 13:10 14:10 15:10 16:10 17:13 18:11 19:10
Craigcrook Castle 07:13 08:10 09:11 10:11 11:11 12:11 13:11 14:11 15:11 16:11 17:13 18:12 19:11
Hillpark Green 07:14 08:12 09:13 10:12 11:12 12:12 13:12 14:12 15:12 16:12 17:15 18:13 19:12
March Grove 07:15 08:12 09:13 10:12 11:12 12:12 13:12 14:12 15:12 16:12 17:15 18:13 19:12
Hillpark Way 07:15 08:13 09:14 10:13 11:13 12:13 13:13 14:13 15:13 16:13 17:16 18:14 19:13
Strachan Road 07:16 08:14 09:15 10:14 11:14 12:14 13:14 14:14 15:14 16:14 17:17 18:15 19:14
Telford Road 07:16 08:14 09:15 10:14 11:14 12:14 13:14 14:14 15:14 16:14 17:17 18:15 19:14
Forthview Terrace 07:17 08:15 09:16 10:15 11:15 12:15 13:15 14:15 15:15 16:15 17:18 18:16 19:15
Gardiner Road 07:18 08:16 09:17 10:16 11:16 12:16 13:16 14:16 15:16 16:16 17:19 18:17 19:16
Maidencraig Crescent 07:19 08:17 09:18 10:17 11:17 12:17 13:17 14:17 15:17 16:17 17:20 18:18 19:17
South Groathill Avenue 07:21 08:19 09:20 10:19 11:19 12:19 13:19 14:19 15:19 16:19 17:22 18:20 19:19
Craigleith Retail Park 07:22 08:20 09:21 10:20 11:20 12:20 13:20 14:20 15:20 16:20 17:23 18:21 19:20
Outbound, Saturday
  13 13 13 13 13 13 13 13 13 13 13 13
Findlay Medway 07:26 08:26 09:26 10:26 11:26 12:26 13:26 14:26 15:26 16:26 17:26 18:26
Findlay Medway 07:27 08:27 09:27 10:27 11:27 12:27 13:27 14:27 15:27 16:27 17:27 18:27
Findlay Avenue 07:27 08:27 09:27 10:27 11:27 12:27 13:27 14:27 15:27 16:27 17:27 18:27
Restalrig Square 07:28 08:28 09:28 10:28 11:28 12:28 13:28 14:28 15:28 16:28 17:28 18:28
Restalrig Road South 07:29 08:29 09:29 10:29 11:29 12:29 13:29 14:29 15:29 16:29 17:29 18:29
Hawkhill 07:30 08:30 09:30 10:30 11:30 12:30 13:30 14:30 15:30 16:30 17:30 18:30
Lochend Road 07:30 08:30 09:30 10:30 11:30 12:30 13:30 14:30 15:30 16:30 17:30 18:30
Albion Place 07:32 08:32 09:32 10:32 11:32 12:32 13:32 14:32 15:32 16:32 17:32 18:32
St Clair Place 07:33 08:33 09:33 10:33 11:33 12:33 13:33 14:33 15:33 16:33 17:33 18:33
Dickson Street 07:33 08:33 09:33 10:33 11:33 12:33 13:33 14:33 15:33 16:33 17:33 18:33
Buchanan Street 07:34 08:34 09:34 10:34 11:34 12:34 13:34 14:34 15:34 16:34 17:34 18:34
Pilrig Street 07:35 08:35 09:35 10:35 11:35 12:35 13:35 14:35 15:35 16:35 17:35 18:35
Shrubhill 07:36 08:36 09:36 10:36 11:36 12:36 13:36 14:36 15:36 16:36 17:36 18:36
Hopetoun Crescent 07:36 08:36 09:36 10:36 11:36 12:36 13:36 14:36 15:36 16:36 17:36 18:36
McDonald Street 07:38 08:38 09:38 10:38 11:38 12:38 13:38 14:38 15:38 16:38 17:38 18:38
McDonald Road 07:39 08:39 09:39 10:39 11:39 12:39 13:39 14:39 15:39 16:39 17:39 18:39
Beaverhall Road 07:40 08:40 09:40 10:40 11:40 12:40 13:40 14:40 15:40 16:40 17:40 18:40
Logie Green Road 07:40 08:40 09:40 10:40 11:40 12:40 13:40 14:40 15:40 16:40 17:40 18:40
Rodney Street 07:42 08:42 09:42 10:42 11:42 12:42 13:42 14:42 15:42 16:42 17:42 18:42
Mansfield Place 07:45 08:45 09:45 10:45 11:45 12:45 13:45 14:45 15:45 16:45 17:45 18:45
Drummond Place 07:46 08:46 09:46 10:46 11:46 12:46 13:46 14:46 15:46 16:46 17:46 18:46
Dundas Street 07:48 08:48 09:48 10:48 11:48 12:48 13:48 14:48 15:48 16:48 17:48 18:48
Northumberland Street 07:48 08:48 09:48 10:48 11:48 12:48 13:48 14:48 15:48 16:48 17:48 18:48
Abercromby Place 07:49 08:49 09:49 10:49 11:49 12:49 13:49 14:49 15:49 16:49 17:49 18:49
George Street (Assembly Rooms) 07:50 08:50 09:50 10:50 11:50 12:50 13:50 14:50 15:50 16:50 17:50 18:50
Princes Street (west) 07:53 08:53 09:53 10:53 11:53 12:53 13:53 14:53 15:53 16:53 17:53 18:53
Queensferry Street 07:59 08:59 09:59 10:59 11:59 12:59 13:59 14:59 15:59 16:59 17:59 18:59
Drumsheugh Place 07:59 08:59 09:59 10:59 11:59 12:59 13:59 14:59 15:59 16:59 17:59 18:59
Drumsheugh Gardens 08:00 09:00 10:00 11:00 12:00 13:00 14:00 15:00 16:00 17:00 18:00 19:00
Chester Street 08:00 09:00 10:00 11:00 12:00 13:00 14:00 15:00 16:00 17:00 18:00 19:00
Palmerston Place 08:01 09:01 10:01 11:01 12:01 13:01 14:01 15:01 16:01 17:01 18:01 19:01
Belford Bridge 08:02 09:02 10:02 11:02 12:02 13:02 14:02 15:02 16:02 17:02 18:02 19:02
Gallery of Modern Art 08:03 09:03 10:03 11:03 12:03 13:03 14:03 15:03 16:03 17:03 18:03 19:03
Queensferry Terrace 08:03 09:03 10:03 11:03 12:03 13:03 14:03 15:03 16:03 17:03 18:03 19:03
Ravelston Park 08:04 09:04 10:04 11:04 12:04 13:04 14:04 15:04 16:04 17:04 18:04 19:04
Orchard Road South 08:05 09:05 10:05 11:05 12:05 13:05 14:05 15:05 16:05 17:05 18:05 19:05
Garscube Terrace 08:06 09:06 10:06 11:06 12:06 13:06 14:06 15:06 16:06 17:06 18:06 19:06
Craigleith Crescent 08:07 09:07 10:07 11:07 12:07 13:07 14:07 15:07 16:07 17:07 18:07 19:07
Craigleith Rise 08:08 09:08 10:08 11:08 12:08 13:08 14:08 15:08 16:08 17:08 18:08 19:08
Mary Erskine School 08:09 09:09 10:09 11:09 12:09 13:09 14:09 15:09 16:09 17:09 18:09 19:09
Ravelston Dykes Road 08:10 09:10 10:10 11:10 12:10 13:10 14:10 15:10 16:10 17:10 18:10 19:10
Craigcrook Castle 08:11 09:11 10:11 11:11 12:11 13:11 14:11 15:11 16:11 17:11 18:11 19:11
Hillpark Green 08:12 09:12 10:12 11:12 12:12 13:12 14:12 15:12 16:12 17:12 18:12 19:12
March Grove 08:12 09:12 10:12 11:12 12:12 13:12 14:12 15:12 16:12 17:12 18:12 19:12
Hillpark Way 08:13 09:13 10:13 11:13 12:13 13:13 14:13 15:13 16:13 17:13 18:13 19:13
Strachan Road 08:14 09:14 10:14 11:14 12:14 13:14 14:14 15:14 16:14 17:14 18:14 19:14
Telford Road 08:14 09:14 10:14 11:14 12:14 13:14 14:14 15:14 16:14 17:14 18:14 19:14
Forthview Terrace 08:15 09:15 10:15 11:15 12:15 13:15 14:15 15:15 16:15 17:15 18:15 19:15
Gardiner Road 08:16 09:16 10:16 11:16 12:16 13:16 14:16 15:16 16:16 17:16 18:16 19:16
Maidencraig Crescent 08:17 09:17 10:17 11:17 12:17 13:17 14:17 15:17 16:17 17:17 18:17 19:17
South Groathill Avenue 08:19 09:19 10:19 11:19 12:19 13:19 14:19 15:19 16:19 17:19 18:19 19:19
Craigleith Retail Park 08:20 09:20 10:20 11:20 12:20 13:20 14:20 15:20 16:20 17:20 18:20 19:20
Created by TransXChange Publisher 2.4_5 on Sat Jun 09 07:22:38 BST 2018 from source document SVREDAO013.xml using schema version 2.4.