Timetable for the 21B - Uphall - Kirkliston Bus Route
Search Geopunk

Timetable for 21B - Uphall - Kirkliston Bus Route

Bus Service Operated by First Scotland East Ltd

bus timetable 21B Uphall - Kirkliston

Google Map Showing the Routes of the 21B Uphall - Kirkliston Bus.

Bus Timetable for the Uphall - Kirkliston Service

On touch devices swipe left to scroll along timetables or use scroll bars

timetable scroll
Uphall - Kirkliston
Service operates from 09/09/2017 until 01/01/2050
Service operates Monday to Friday, every day of the year
Inbound, Monday to Friday
  21B 1 21B 1
Kirklands Park Street 07:14 08:04
Eilston Road 07:15 08:05
Community Centre 07:17 08:07
Station Road 07:18 08:08
Manse Road 07:18 08:08
Roundabout 07:18 08:08
Turning Circle 07:22 08:12
School 07:22 08:12
Station Road 07:23 08:13
Health Centre 07:23 08:13
Craigton Place 07:23 08:13
Glass Road 07:24 08:14
Greendykes Steadings 07:27 08:17
Greendykes Cottages 07:28 08:18
Albyn Place 07:28 08:18
Bridge Place 07:29 08:19
Post Office 07:30 08:20
New Holygate 07:31 08:21
Kirkhill Road 07:31 08:21
Cardross Road 07:33 08:23
Cardross Road 07:33 08:23
Freeland Avenue 07:35 08:25
Cemetery 07:35 08:25
Alexander Street 07:36 08:26
Oatridge Hotel 07:38 08:28
St Andrews Drive 07:38 08:28
Houstoun House Hotel 07:38 08:28
Golf Club 07:39 08:29
Riding School 07:40 08:30
Dechmont Roundabout 07:40 08:30
Fastlink 07:43 08:33
Fastlink 07:44 08:34
Fastlink 07:46 08:36
Asda 07:50 08:40
Bank of Scotland 07:50 08:40
Bus Terminal 07:53 08:43
Bus Terminal 07:56 08:46
The Centre 07:56 08:46
Club Earth Nightclub 07:57 08:47
Manitoba Avenue 07:58 08:48
Toronto Avenue 07:59 08:49
Labrador Avenue 08:00 08:50
Fergus Avenue 08:01 08:51
Calgary Avenue 08:02 08:52
St Johns Hospital 08:04 08:54
St Johns Hospital 08:05 08:55
Braehead Roundabout 08:05 08:55
Buchanan House 08:06 08:56
Village Lane 08:08 08:58
Village Primary School 08:10 09:00
Millfield 08:11 09:01
Thirlfield Wynd 08:12 09:02
Toll Roundabout 08:15 09:05
Crematorium 08:15 09:05
Primary School 08:19 09:09
Seafield Arms 08:20 09:10
Community Centre 08:20 09:10
Blackburn House 08:21 09:11
Redhouse Farm 08:22 09:12
Redhouse Court 08:23 09:13
Graham Court 08:24 09:14
Ash Grove 08:24 09:14
Rowan Street 08:25 09:15
Library 08:25 09:15
Mosside Road 08:26 09:16
Riddochhill Road 08:26 09:16
Wincanton Depot 08:27 09:17
Cairn Hotel 08:28 09:18
Inch Wood Avenue 08:30 09:20
Tesco 08:31 09:21
Carn Lea 08:32 09:22
Roseberry Crescent 08:32 09:22
Gordon Avenue 08:33 09:23
Union Road 08:34 09:24
Council Offices 08:35 09:25
Council Offices 08:38 09:28
Menzies Road 08:38 09:28
Millburn Road 08:38 09:28
Bridgend Park 08:39 09:29
Hope Park Gardens 08:40 09:30
Dog Track 08:43 09:33
St Pauls Drive 08:44 09:34
The Cavalier 08:45 09:35
Barbauchlaw Avenue 08:46 09:36
Hunting Lodge 08:46 09:36
Wotherspoon Crescent 08:47 09:37
Bathville Cross 08:48 09:38
Cappers Court 08:49 09:39
Morgan Way 08:50 09:40
Asda 08:52 09:42
Tippethill House 08:55 09:45
Aitken Drive 08:58 09:48
Whitburn Academy 08:58 09:48
Cross 09:00 09:50
The Avenue 09:00 09:50
Lidl 09:01 09:51
Cairnie Place 09:02 09:52
Fauldhouse Road 09:05 09:55
Rashierigg Place 09:06 09:56
Eastwood Park 09:10 10:00
Victoria Road 09:10 10:00
Library 09:11 10:01
Bridge Street 09:12 10:02
Eldrick Avenue 09:12 10:02
Cemetery Road 09:13 10:03
Caledonian Road 09:13 10:03
Railway Station 09:14 10:04
1
  • Journey does not run 01/01/2050
Outbound, Monday to Friday
  21B 1
Oatridge Hotel 06:49
Scotmid 06:50
Cemetery 06:52
Freeland Avenue 06:53
Cardross Road 06:55
Kirkhill Road 06:57
New Holygate 06:59
Post Office 06:59
Bridge Place 06:59
Albyn Place 06:59
Greendykes Cottages 07:00
Greendykes Steadings 07:00
Glass Road 07:02
Craigton Place 07:02
Health Centre 07:02
Station Road 07:03
School 07:03
Roundabout 07:07
Manse Road 07:07
Station Road 07:08
Community Centre 07:08
Eilston Road 07:10
Kirklands Park Street 07:12
1
  • Journey does not run 01/01/2050
Created by TransXChange Publisher 2.4_5 on Sat Jun 09 11:29:40 BST 2018 from source document SVRWLAO021B.xml using schema version 2.4.