Timetable for the 45 - Riccarton - Queen Margaret University Bus Route
Search Geopunk

Timetable for 45 - Riccarton - Queen Margaret University Bus Route

Bus Service Operated by Lothian Buses Limited

bus timetable 45 Riccarton - Queen Margaret University

Google Map Showing the Routes of the 45 Riccarton - Queen Margaret University Bus.

Bus Timetable for the Riccarton - Queen Margaret University Service

On touch devices swipe left to scroll along timetables or use scroll bars

timetable scroll
Riccarton - Queen Margaret University
Service operates from 25/02/2018 until 31/12/2049
Service operates Monday to Friday, every day of the year
Inbound, Monday to Friday
  45 45 45 45 45 45 45 45 45 45 45 45 45 45
Queen Margaret University           06:43 07:10 07:32 08:00 08:30 09:04 09:34 10:04 10:34
Denholm Drive           06:44 07:11 07:33 08:01 08:31 09:05 09:35 10:05 10:35
Clayknowes Court           06:44 07:12 07:34 08:02 08:32 09:05 09:35 10:05 10:35
Clayknowes Avenue           06:45 07:12 07:34 08:02 08:32 09:06 09:36 10:06 10:36
Stoneyhill Drive           06:45 07:13 07:35 08:03 08:33 09:07 09:37 10:07 10:37
Clayknowes Crescent           06:46 07:14 07:36 08:04 08:34 09:07 09:37 10:07 10:37
Dunedin House           06:47 07:15 07:37 08:05 08:35 09:08 09:38 10:08 10:38
Maitland Park Road           06:48 07:16 07:38 08:06 08:36 09:09 09:39 10:09 10:39
Edinburgh Road           06:48 07:17 07:39 08:07 08:37 09:10 09:40 10:10 10:40
Eastfield Junction           06:49 07:18 07:40 08:08 08:38 09:11 09:41 10:11 10:41
Coillesdene Avenue           06:49 07:18 07:40 08:08 08:38 09:11 09:41 10:11 10:41
Joppa Pans           06:50 07:19 07:41 08:09 08:39 09:12 09:42 10:12 10:42
Seaview Terrace           06:51 07:20 07:42 08:10 08:40 09:13 09:43 10:13 10:43
Coillesdene Drive           06:51 07:20 07:43 08:11 08:41 09:13 09:43 10:13 10:43
Morton Street           06:52 07:21 07:45 08:13 08:43 09:15 09:45 10:15 10:45
Brunstane Road North           06:53 07:22 07:46 08:14 08:44 09:15 09:45 10:15 10:45
Pitville Street           06:54 07:23 07:47 08:15 08:45 09:16 09:46 10:16 10:46
Bellfield Lane           06:54 07:23 07:48 08:16 08:46 09:17 09:47 10:17 10:47
Windsor Place           06:55 07:24 07:49 08:17 08:46 09:17 09:47 10:17 10:47
Portobello Town Hall           06:55 07:24 07:50 08:18 08:48 09:18 09:48 10:18 10:48
Bridge Street           06:56 07:25 07:51 08:19 08:49 09:19 09:49 10:19 10:49
King's Road           06:57 07:26 07:53 08:21 08:50 09:20 09:50 10:20 10:50
Goff Avenue 05:18 05:48 06:07 06:33 07:36 06:58 07:27 07:54 08:22 08:51 09:21 09:51 10:21 10:51
Telferton 05:18 05:48 06:07 06:33 07:37 06:58 07:27 07:54 08:23 08:52 09:21 09:51 10:21 10:51
Parker Road 05:19 05:49 06:08 06:34 07:37 06:59 07:28 07:55 08:24 08:53 09:22 09:52 10:22 10:52
Moira Terrace 05:19 05:49 06:08 06:34 07:38 07:00 07:29 07:56 08:24 08:53 09:23 09:53 10:23 10:53
Piershill Cemetery 05:20 05:50 06:09 06:35 07:39 07:01 07:30 07:57 08:25 08:54 09:24 09:54 10:24 10:54
Piershill Square East 05:21 05:51 06:10 06:36 07:41 07:02 07:31 07:58 08:27 08:56 09:25 09:55 10:25 10:55
Piershill Square West 05:22 05:52 06:11 06:37 07:42 07:03 07:32 07:59 08:29 08:58 09:26 09:56 10:26 10:56
Meadowbank House 05:23 05:53 06:12 06:38 07:44 07:04 07:34 08:01 08:31 09:00 09:28 09:58 10:28 10:58
Meadowbank Stadium 05:24 05:54 06:13 06:39 07:45 07:05 07:35 08:02 08:32 09:01 09:29 09:59 10:29 10:59
Wishaw Terrace 05:25 05:55 06:14 06:40 07:46 07:06 07:36 08:03 08:33 09:02 09:30 10:00 10:30 11:00
Marionville Road 05:25 05:55 06:14 06:40 07:47 07:07 07:37 08:04 08:34 09:03 09:31 10:01 10:31 11:01
Carlyle Place 05:26 05:56 06:15 06:41 07:48 07:08 07:38 08:05 08:35 09:04 09:32 10:02 10:32 11:02
Calton Terrace Brae 05:28 05:58 06:17 06:43 07:49 07:09 07:40 08:07 08:37 09:06 09:33 10:03 10:33 11:03
Regent Terrace 05:29 05:59 06:18 06:44 07:51 07:11 07:42 08:09 08:39 09:08 09:35 10:05 10:35 11:05
St Andrew's House 05:30 06:00 06:19 06:45 07:52 07:12 07:43 08:10 08:40 09:09 09:36 10:06 10:36 11:06
Waterloo Place 05:31 06:01 06:20 06:46 07:53 07:13 07:44 08:11 08:41 09:10 09:37 10:07 10:37 11:07
North Bridge 05:33 06:03 06:22 06:48 07:57 07:15 07:47 08:15 08:45 09:14 09:40 10:10 10:40 11:10
South Bridge 05:35 06:05 06:24 06:50 07:59 07:17 07:49 08:17 08:47 09:16 09:42 10:12 10:42 11:12
National Museum of Scotland 05:36 06:06 06:25 06:51 08:02 07:18 07:51 08:20 08:50 09:18 09:44 10:14 10:44 11:14
Lauriston Place 05:38 06:08 06:27 06:53 08:04 07:20 07:52 08:22 08:52 09:20 09:46 10:16 10:46 11:16
Lauriston Building 05:39 06:09 06:28 06:54 08:05 07:21 07:53 08:23 08:53 09:21 09:47 10:17 10:47 11:17
Chalmers Street 05:40 06:10 06:29 06:55 08:06 07:22 07:55 08:24 08:54 09:22 09:48 10:18 10:48 11:18
Home Street 05:42 06:12 06:31 06:57 08:09 07:24 07:57 08:27 08:57 09:25 09:51 10:21 10:51 11:21
Leven Street 05:43 06:13 06:32 06:58 08:10 07:25 07:58 08:28 08:58 09:26 09:52 10:22 10:52 11:22
Whitehouse Loan 05:44 06:14 06:33 06:59 08:11 07:26 07:59 08:29 08:59 09:27 09:53 10:23 10:53 11:23
Bruntsfield Place 05:45 06:15 06:34 07:00 08:12 07:27 08:00 08:30 09:00 09:28 09:54 10:24 10:54 11:24
Holy Corner 05:46 06:16 06:35 07:01 08:13 07:28 08:01 08:31 09:01 09:29 09:55 10:25 10:55 11:25
Napier University 05:47 06:17 06:36 07:02 08:14 07:29 08:02 08:32 09:02 09:30 09:56 10:26 10:56 11:26
George Watsons College 05:48 06:18 06:37 07:03 08:16 07:30 08:04 08:34 09:04 09:32 09:58 10:28 10:58 11:28
Gillsland Road 05:49 06:19 06:38 07:05   07:32 08:06 08:36 09:06 09:33 09:59 10:29 10:59 11:29
Gary's Loan 05:50 06:20 06:39 07:06   07:33 08:07 08:37 09:07 09:34 10:00 10:30 11:00 11:30
Polwarth Terrace 05:50 06:20 06:39 07:07   07:34 08:08 08:38 09:08 09:34 10:00 10:30 11:00 11:30
Meggetland Terrace 05:51 06:21 06:40 07:07   07:34 08:08 08:38 09:08 09:35 10:01 10:31 11:01 11:31
Perdrixknowe 05:52 06:22 06:41 07:08   07:35 08:09 08:39 09:09 09:36 10:02 10:32 11:02 11:32
Craiglockhart Sports Centre 05:53 06:23 06:42 07:10   07:37 08:11 08:41 09:11 09:37 10:03 10:33 11:03 11:33
Glenlockhart Valley 05:53 06:23 06:42 07:10   07:37 08:11 08:41 09:11 09:37 10:03 10:33 11:03 11:33
Craiglockhart Campus 05:54 06:24 06:43 07:11   07:38 08:12 08:42 09:12 09:38 10:04 10:34 11:04 11:34
Craiglockhart Park 05:54 06:24 06:43 07:12   07:39 08:13 08:43 09:13 09:38 10:04 10:34 11:04 11:34
Firrhill High School 05:55 06:25 06:44 07:13   07:40 08:14 08:44 09:14 09:39 10:05 10:35 11:05 11:35
Elliot Road 05:56 06:26 06:45 07:14   07:41 08:15 08:45 09:15 09:40 10:06 10:36 11:06 11:36
Redford Barracks 05:56 06:26 06:45 07:14   07:42 08:16 08:46 09:16 09:41 10:07 10:37 11:07 11:37
Merchiston Castle School 05:57 06:27 06:46 07:15   07:43 08:17 08:47 09:16 09:41 10:07 10:37 11:07 11:37
Rustic Cottages 05:57 06:27 06:46 07:15   07:43 08:17 08:47 09:17 09:42 10:08 10:38 11:08 11:38
Colinton Village 05:58 06:28 06:47 07:16   07:44 08:18 08:48 09:18 09:43 10:09 10:39 11:09 11:39
Spylaw Bank 05:59 06:29 06:48 07:17   07:46 08:20 08:50 09:19 09:44 10:10 10:40 11:10 11:40
Muirend Avenue 06:00 06:30 06:49 07:18   07:47 08:21 08:51 09:20 09:45 10:11 10:41 11:11 11:41
Foulis Crescent 06:01 06:31 06:50 07:19   07:48 08:22 08:52 09:21 09:46 10:12 10:42 11:12 11:42
Juniper Green Kirk 06:01 06:31 06:50 07:19   07:48 08:22 08:52 09:21 09:46 10:12 10:42 11:12 11:42
St Margaret's Court 06:02 06:32 06:51 07:20   07:49 08:23 08:53 09:22 09:47 10:13 10:43 11:13 11:43
Baberton Avenue 06:02 06:32 06:51 07:20   07:49 08:23 08:53 09:22 09:47 10:13 10:43 11:13 11:43
Juniper Avenue 06:03 06:33 06:52 07:21   07:50 08:24 08:54 09:23 09:48 10:14 10:44 11:14 11:44
Muirwood Road 06:03 06:33 06:52 07:21   07:50 08:25 08:55 09:23 09:48 10:14 10:44 11:14 11:44
Nether Currie 06:04 06:34 06:53 07:22   07:51 08:25 08:55 09:24 09:49 10:15 10:45 11:15 11:45
Bryce Road 06:04 06:34 06:53 07:22   07:51 08:26 08:56 09:24 09:49 10:15 10:45 11:15 11:45
Easter Currie 06:05 06:35 06:54 07:23   07:52 08:26 08:56 09:25 09:50 10:16 10:46 11:16 11:46
Currie Library 06:05 06:35 06:54 07:23   07:52 08:27 08:57 09:25 09:50 10:16 10:46 11:16 11:46
Primary School 06:06 06:36 06:55 07:24   07:53 08:28 08:58 09:26 09:51 10:17 10:47 11:17 11:47
Weaver's Knowe Crescent 06:06 06:36 06:55 07:24   07:53 08:28 08:58 09:26 09:51 10:17 10:47 11:17 11:47
Power Station 06:07 06:37 06:56 07:25   07:54 08:30 09:00 09:27 09:52 10:18 10:48 11:18 11:48
Garden Centre 06:08 06:38 06:57 07:26   07:55 08:30 09:00 09:28 09:53 10:19 10:49 11:19 11:49
Hermiston Park & Ride 06:11 06:41 07:00 07:29   07:59 08:35 09:05 09:31 09:56 10:22 10:52 11:22 11:52
Research Avenue North 06:12 06:42 07:02 07:31   08:01 08:37 09:07 09:32 09:57 10:23 10:53 11:23 11:53
Boundary Road North 06:14 06:44 07:04 07:33   08:03 08:39 09:09 09:34 09:59 10:25 10:55 11:25 11:55
The Avenue 06:16 06:46 07:06 07:35   08:05 08:41 09:11 09:36 10:01 10:27 10:57 11:27 11:57
Heriot Watt Campus 06:17 06:47 07:07 07:36   08:06 08:42 09:12 09:37 10:02 10:28 10:58 11:28 11:58
Inbound, Monday to Friday (continued)
  45 45 45 45 45 45 45 45 45 45 45 45 45 45
Queen Margaret University 11:04 11:34 12:04 12:34 13:04 13:34 14:04 14:34 15:04 15:34 16:04 16:34 17:04 17:34
Denholm Drive 11:05 11:35 12:05 12:35 13:05 13:35 14:05 14:35 15:05 15:35 16:05 16:35 17:05 17:35
Clayknowes Court 11:05 11:35 12:05 12:35 13:05 13:35 14:05 14:35 15:05 15:35 16:05 16:35 17:05 17:35
Clayknowes Avenue 11:06 11:36 12:06 12:36 13:06 13:36 14:06 14:36 15:06 15:36 16:06 16:36 17:06 17:36
Stoneyhill Drive 11:07 11:37 12:07 12:37 13:07 13:37 14:07 14:37 15:07 15:37 16:07 16:37 17:07 17:37
Clayknowes Crescent 11:07 11:37 12:07 12:37 13:07 13:37 14:07 14:37 15:07 15:37 16:07 16:37 17:07 17:37
Dunedin House 11:08 11:38 12:08 12:38 13:08 13:38 14:08 14:38 15:08 15:38 16:08 16:38 17:08 17:38
Maitland Park Road 11:09 11:39 12:09 12:39 13:09 13:39 14:09 14:39 15:09 15:39 16:09 16:39 17:09 17:39
Edinburgh Road 11:10 11:40 12:10 12:40 13:10 13:40 14:10 14:40 15:10 15:40 16:10 16:40 17:10 17:40
Eastfield Junction 11:11 11:41 12:11 12:41 13:11 13:41 14:11 14:41 15:11 15:41 16:11 16:41 17:11 17:41
Coillesdene Avenue 11:11 11:41 12:11 12:41 13:11 13:41 14:11 14:41 15:11 15:41 16:11 16:41 17:11 17:41
Joppa Pans 11:12 11:42 12:12 12:42 13:12 13:42 14:12 14:42 15:12 15:42 16:12 16:42 17:12 17:42
Seaview Terrace 11:13 11:43 12:13 12:43 13:13 13:43 14:13 14:43 15:13 15:43 16:13 16:43 17:13 17:43
Coillesdene Drive 11:13 11:43 12:13 12:43 13:13 13:43 14:13 14:43 15:13 15:43 16:13 16:43 17:13 17:43
Morton Street 11:15 11:45 12:15 12:45 13:15 13:45 14:15 14:45 15:15 15:45 16:15 16:45 17:15 17:45
Brunstane Road North 11:15 11:45 12:15 12:45 13:15 13:45 14:15 14:45 15:15 15:45 16:15 16:45 17:15 17:45
Pitville Street 11:16 11:46 12:16 12:46 13:16 13:46 14:16 14:46 15:16 15:46 16:16 16:46 17:16 17:46
Bellfield Lane 11:17 11:47 12:17 12:47 13:17 13:47 14:17 14:47 15:17 15:47 16:17 16:47 17:17 17:47
Windsor Place 11:17 11:47 12:17 12:47 13:17 13:47 14:17 14:47 15:17 15:47 16:17 16:47 17:17 17:47
Portobello Town Hall 11:18 11:48 12:18 12:48 13:18 13:48 14:18 14:48 15:18 15:48 16:18 16:48 17:18 17:48
Bridge Street 11:19 11:49 12:19 12:49 13:19 13:49 14:19 14:49 15:19 15:49 16:19 16:49 17:19 17:49
King's Road 11:20 11:50 12:20 12:50 13:20 13:50 14:20 14:50 15:20 15:50 16:20 16:50 17:20 17:50
Goff Avenue 11:21 11:51 12:21 12:51 13:21 13:51 14:21 14:51 15:21 15:51 16:21 16:51 17:21 17:51
Telferton 11:21 11:51 12:21 12:51 13:21 13:51 14:21 14:51 15:21 15:51 16:21 16:51 17:21 17:51
Parker Road 11:22 11:52 12:22 12:52 13:22 13:52 14:22 14:52 15:22 15:52 16:22 16:52 17:22 17:52
Moira Terrace 11:23 11:53 12:23 12:53 13:23 13:53 14:23 14:53 15:23 15:53 16:23 16:53 17:23 17:53
Piershill Cemetery 11:24 11:54 12:24 12:54 13:24 13:54 14:24 14:54 15:24 15:54 16:24 16:54 17:24 17:54
Piershill Square East 11:25 11:55 12:25 12:55 13:25 13:55 14:25 14:55 15:25 15:55 16:25 16:55 17:25 17:55
Piershill Square West 11:26 11:56 12:26 12:56 13:26 13:56 14:26 14:56 15:26 15:56 16:26 16:56 17:26 17:56
Meadowbank House 11:28 11:58 12:28 12:58 13:28 13:58 14:28 14:58 15:28 15:58 16:28 16:58 17:28 17:58
Meadowbank Stadium 11:29 11:59 12:29 12:59 13:29 13:59 14:29 14:59 15:29 15:59 16:29 16:59 17:29 17:59
Wishaw Terrace 11:30 12:00 12:30 13:00 13:30 14:00 14:30 15:00 15:30 16:00 16:30 17:00 17:30 18:00
Marionville Road 11:31 12:01 12:31 13:01 13:31 14:01 14:31 15:01 15:31 16:01 16:31 17:01 17:31 18:01
Carlyle Place 11:32 12:02 12:32 13:02 13:32 14:02 14:32 15:02 15:32 16:02 16:32 17:02 17:32 18:02
Calton Terrace Brae 11:33 12:03 12:33 13:03 13:33 14:03 14:33 15:03 15:33 16:03 16:33 17:03 17:33 18:03
Regent Terrace 11:35 12:05 12:35 13:05 13:35 14:05 14:35 15:05 15:35 16:05 16:35 17:05 17:35 18:05
St Andrew's House 11:36 12:06 12:36 13:06 13:36 14:06 14:36 15:06 15:36 16:06 16:36 17:06 17:36 18:06
Waterloo Place 11:37 12:07 12:37 13:07 13:37 14:07 14:37 15:07 15:37 16:07 16:37 17:07 17:37 18:07
North Bridge 11:40 12:10 12:40 13:10 13:40 14:10 14:40 15:10 15:41 16:11 16:41 17:11 17:41 18:11
South Bridge 11:42 12:12 12:42 13:12 13:42 14:12 14:42 15:12 15:43 16:13 16:43 17:13 17:43 18:13
National Museum of Scotland 11:44 12:14 12:44 13:14 13:44 14:14 14:44 15:15 15:46 16:16 16:46 17:16 17:46 18:16
Lauriston Place 11:46 12:16 12:46 13:16 13:46 14:16 14:46 15:17 15:48 16:18 16:48 17:18 17:48 18:18
Lauriston Building 11:47 12:17 12:47 13:17 13:47 14:17 14:47 15:18 15:49 16:19 16:49 17:19 17:49 18:19
Chalmers Street 11:48 12:18 12:48 13:18 13:48 14:18 14:48 15:19 15:51 16:21 16:51 17:21 17:51 18:21
Home Street 11:51 12:21 12:51 13:21 13:51 14:21 14:51 15:22 15:54 16:24 16:54 17:24 17:54 18:24
Leven Street 11:52 12:22 12:52 13:22 13:52 14:22 14:52 15:23 15:55 16:25 16:55 17:25 17:55 18:25
Whitehouse Loan 11:53 12:23 12:53 13:23 13:53 14:23 14:53 15:24 15:56 16:26 16:56 17:26 17:56 18:26
Bruntsfield Place 11:54 12:24 12:54 13:24 13:54 14:24 14:54 15:26 15:58 16:28 16:58 17:28 17:58 18:28
Holy Corner 11:55 12:25 12:55 13:25 13:55 14:25 14:55 15:27 15:59 16:29 16:59 17:29 17:59 18:29
Napier University 11:56 12:26 12:56 13:26 13:56 14:26 14:56 15:28 16:00 16:30 17:00 17:30 18:00 18:30
George Watsons College 11:58 12:28 12:58 13:28 13:58 14:28 14:58 15:30 16:02 16:32 17:02 17:32 18:02 18:32
Gillsland Road 11:59 12:29 12:59 13:29 13:59 14:29 14:59 15:32 16:04 16:34 17:04 17:34 18:04 18:33
Gary's Loan 12:00 12:30 13:00 13:30 14:00 14:30 15:00 15:33 16:05 16:35 17:05 17:35 18:05 18:34
Polwarth Terrace 12:00 12:30 13:00 13:30 14:00 14:30 15:00 15:34 16:06 16:36 17:06 17:36 18:06 18:35
Meggetland Terrace 12:01 12:31 13:01 13:31 14:01 14:31 15:01 15:34 16:06 16:36 17:06 17:36 18:06 18:35
Perdrixknowe 12:02 12:32 13:02 13:32 14:02 14:32 15:02 15:35 16:07 16:37 17:07 17:37 18:07 18:36
Craiglockhart Sports Centre 12:03 12:33 13:03 13:33 14:03 14:33 15:03 15:37 16:09 16:39 17:09 17:39 18:09 18:37
Glenlockhart Valley 12:03 12:33 13:03 13:33 14:03 14:33 15:03 15:37 16:09 16:39 17:09 17:39 18:09 18:38
Craiglockhart Campus 12:04 12:34 13:04 13:34 14:04 14:34 15:04 15:38 16:10 16:40 17:10 17:40 18:10 18:39
Craiglockhart Park 12:04 12:34 13:04 13:34 14:04 14:34 15:04 15:39 16:11 16:41 17:11 17:41 18:11 18:39
Firrhill High School 12:05 12:35 13:05 13:35 14:05 14:35 15:05 15:40 16:12 16:42 17:12 17:42 18:12 18:40
Elliot Road 12:06 12:36 13:06 13:36 14:06 14:36 15:06 15:41 16:13 16:43 17:13 17:43 18:13 18:41
Redford Barracks 12:07 12:37 13:07 13:37 14:07 14:37 15:07 15:42 16:14 16:44 17:14 17:44 18:14 18:42
Merchiston Castle School 12:07 12:37 13:07 13:37 14:07 14:37 15:07 15:43 16:15 16:45 17:15 17:45 18:15 18:42
Rustic Cottages 12:08 12:38 13:08 13:38 14:08 14:38 15:08 15:43 16:15 16:45 17:15 17:45 18:15 18:43
Colinton Village 12:09 12:39 13:09 13:39 14:09 14:39 15:09 15:44 16:16 16:46 17:16 17:46 18:16 18:44
Spylaw Bank 12:10 12:40 13:10 13:40 14:10 14:40 15:10 15:46 16:18 16:48 17:18 17:48 18:18 18:45
Muirend Avenue 12:11 12:41 13:11 13:41 14:11 14:41 15:11 15:47 16:19 16:49 17:19 17:49 18:19 18:46
Foulis Crescent 12:12 12:42 13:12 13:42 14:12 14:42 15:12 15:48 16:20 16:50 17:20 17:50 18:20 18:47
Juniper Green Kirk 12:12 12:42 13:12 13:42 14:12 14:42 15:12 15:48 16:20 16:50 17:20 17:50 18:20 18:47
St Margaret's Court 12:13 12:43 13:13 13:43 14:13 14:43 15:13 15:49 16:21 16:51 17:21 17:51 18:21 18:48
Baberton Avenue 12:13 12:43 13:13 13:43 14:13 14:43 15:13 15:49 16:21 16:51 17:21 17:51 18:21 18:48
Juniper Avenue 12:14 12:44 13:14 13:44 14:14 14:44 15:14 15:50 16:22 16:52 17:22 17:52 18:22 18:49
Muirwood Road 12:14 12:44 13:14 13:44 14:14 14:44 15:14 15:51 16:23 16:53 17:23 17:53 18:23 18:49
Nether Currie 12:15 12:45 13:15 13:45 14:15 14:45 15:15 15:51 16:23 16:53 17:23 17:53 18:23 18:50
Bryce Road 12:15 12:45 13:15 13:45 14:15 14:45 15:15 15:52 16:24 16:54 17:24 17:54 18:24 18:50
Easter Currie 12:16 12:46 13:16 13:46 14:16 14:46 15:16 15:52 16:24 16:54 17:24 17:54 18:24 18:51
Currie Library 12:16 12:46 13:16 13:46 14:16 14:46 15:16 15:53 16:25 16:55 17:25 17:55 18:25 18:51
Primary School 12:17 12:47 13:17 13:47 14:17 14:47 15:17 15:54 16:26 16:56 17:26 17:56 18:26 18:52
Weaver's Knowe Crescent 12:17 12:47 13:17 13:47 14:17 14:47 15:17 15:54 16:26 16:56 17:26 17:56 18:26 18:52
Power Station 12:18 12:48 13:18 13:48 14:18 14:48 15:18 15:55 16:27 16:57 17:27 17:57 18:27 18:53
Garden Centre 12:19 12:49 13:19 13:49 14:19 14:49 15:19 15:56 16:28 16:58 17:28 17:58 18:28 18:54
Hermiston Park & Ride 12:22 12:52 13:22 13:52 14:22 14:52 15:22 16:00 16:32 17:02 17:32 18:02 18:32 18:57
Research Avenue North 12:23 12:53 13:23 13:53 14:23 14:53 15:23 16:01 16:33 17:03 17:33 18:03 18:33 18:58
Boundary Road North 12:25 12:55 13:25 13:55 14:25 14:55 15:25 16:03 16:35 17:05 17:35 18:05 18:35 19:00
The Avenue 12:27 12:57 13:27 13:57 14:27 14:57 15:27 16:05 16:37 17:07 17:37 18:07 18:37 19:02
Heriot Watt Campus 12:28 12:58 13:28 13:58 14:28 14:58 15:28 16:06 16:38 17:08 17:38 18:08 18:38 19:03
Inbound, Monday to Friday (continued)
  45 45 45
Queen Margaret University 18:04 18:30 19:00
Denholm Drive 18:05 18:31 19:01
Clayknowes Court 18:05 18:31 19:01
Clayknowes Avenue 18:06 18:32 19:02
Stoneyhill Drive 18:07 18:32 19:02
Clayknowes Crescent 18:07 18:33 19:03
Dunedin House 18:08 18:34 19:04
Maitland Park Road 18:09 18:35 19:05
Edinburgh Road 18:10 18:35 19:05
Eastfield Junction 18:11 18:36 19:06
Coillesdene Avenue 18:11 18:36 19:06
Joppa Pans 18:12 18:37 19:07
Seaview Terrace 18:13 18:37 19:07
Coillesdene Drive 18:13 18:38 19:08
Morton Street 18:15 18:39 19:09
Brunstane Road North 18:15 18:39 19:09
Pitville Street 18:16 18:40 19:10
Bellfield Lane 18:17 18:41 19:11
Windsor Place 18:17 18:41 19:11
Portobello Town Hall 18:18 18:42 19:12
Bridge Street 18:19 18:42 19:12
King's Road 18:20 18:43 19:13
Goff Avenue 18:21    
Telferton 18:21    
Parker Road 18:22    
Moira Terrace 18:23    
Piershill Cemetery 18:24    
Piershill Square East 18:25    
Piershill Square West 18:26    
Meadowbank House 18:28    
Meadowbank Stadium 18:29    
Wishaw Terrace 18:30    
Marionville Road 18:30    
Carlyle Place 18:31    
Calton Terrace Brae 18:33    
Regent Terrace 18:34    
St Andrew's House 18:35    
Waterloo Place 18:36    
North Bridge 18:40    
South Bridge 18:42    
National Museum of Scotland 18:44    
Lauriston Place 18:46    
Lauriston Building 18:47    
Chalmers Street 18:48    
Home Street 18:51    
Leven Street 18:52    
Whitehouse Loan 18:53    
Bruntsfield Place 18:54    
Holy Corner 18:55    
Napier University 18:56    
George Watsons College 18:57    
Gillsland Road 18:58    
Gary's Loan 18:59    
Polwarth Terrace 18:59    
Meggetland Terrace 19:00    
Perdrixknowe 19:01    
Craiglockhart Sports Centre 19:02    
Glenlockhart Valley 19:02    
Craiglockhart Campus 19:03    
Craiglockhart Park 19:03    
Firrhill High School 19:04    
Elliot Road 19:05    
Redford Barracks 19:06    
Merchiston Castle School 19:06    
Rustic Cottages 19:07    
Colinton Village 19:08    
Spylaw Bank 19:09    
Muirend Avenue 19:10    
Foulis Crescent 19:11    
Juniper Green Kirk 19:11    
St Margaret's Court 19:12    
Baberton Avenue 19:12    
Juniper Avenue 19:13    
Muirwood Road 19:13    
Nether Currie 19:14    
Bryce Road 19:14    
Easter Currie 19:15    
Currie Library 19:15    
Primary School 19:16    
Weaver's Knowe Crescent 19:16    
Power Station 19:17    
Garden Centre 19:18    
Hermiston Park & Ride 19:21    
Research Avenue North 19:22    
Boundary Road North 19:24    
The Avenue 19:26    
Heriot Watt Campus 19:27    
Outbound, Monday to Friday
  45 45 45 45 45 45 45 45 45 45 45 45 45 45
Heriot Watt Campus       06:22 06:52 07:12 07:43 08:13 08:55 09:21 09:46 10:16 10:46 11:16
The Avenue       06:23 06:53 07:13 07:44 08:14 08:56 09:22 09:47 10:17 10:47 11:17
Boundary Road North       06:24 06:54 07:14 07:45 08:15 08:57 09:23 09:48 10:18 10:48 11:18
Research Avenue North       06:26 06:56 07:16 07:47 08:17 08:59 09:25 09:50 10:20 10:50 11:20
Hermiston Park & Ride       06:28 06:58 07:18 07:49 08:19 09:01 09:27 09:52 10:22 10:52 11:22
Garden Centre       06:31 07:02 07:22 07:53 08:23 09:04 09:30 09:55 10:25 10:55 11:25
Power Station       06:32 07:03 07:23 07:54 08:24 09:05 09:31 09:56 10:26 10:56 11:26
Weaver's Knowe Crescent       06:33 07:04 07:24 07:55 08:26 09:06 09:32 09:57 10:27 10:57 11:27
Primary School       06:34 07:05 07:25 07:56 08:27 09:07 09:33 09:58 10:28 10:58 11:28
Currie Library       06:36 07:07 07:27 07:58 08:29 09:09 09:35 10:00 10:30 11:00 11:30
Easter Currie       06:36 07:07 07:27 07:58 08:29 09:09 09:35 10:00 10:30 11:00 11:30
Bryce Road       06:37 07:08 07:28 07:59 08:30 09:10 09:36 10:01 10:31 11:01 11:31
Nether Currie       06:38 07:09 07:29 08:00 08:31 09:11 09:37 10:02 10:32 11:02 11:32
Muirwood Road       06:39 07:10 07:30 08:01 08:32 09:12 09:37 10:02 10:32 11:02 11:32
Juniper Avenue       06:40 07:12 07:32 08:03 08:34 09:13 09:38 10:03 10:33 11:03 11:33
Juniperlee       06:40 07:12 07:32 08:03 08:34 09:13 09:38 10:03 10:33 11:03 11:33
Baberton Avenue       06:41 07:13 07:33 08:04 08:35 09:14 09:39 10:04 10:34 11:04 11:34
Juniper Green Kirk       06:41 07:13 07:34 08:05 08:36 09:14 09:39 10:04 10:34 11:04 11:34
Foulis Crescent       06:42 07:14 07:35 08:06 08:36 09:15 09:40 10:05 10:35 11:05 11:35
Muirend Avenue       06:43 07:15 07:35 08:06 08:37 09:15 09:40 10:05 10:35 11:05 11:35
Cross Road       06:44 07:16 07:37 08:08 08:38 09:16 09:41 10:06 10:36 11:06 11:36
Spylaw Bank       06:44 07:16 07:38 08:09 08:39 09:17 09:42 10:07 10:37 11:07 11:37
Colinton Village       06:46 07:18 07:40 08:11 08:41 09:18 09:43 10:08 10:38 11:08 11:38
Rustic Cottages       06:47 07:19 07:41 08:12 08:43 09:19 09:44 10:09 10:39 11:09 11:39
Merchiston Castle School       06:47 07:19 07:42 08:13 08:44 09:20 09:45 10:10 10:40 11:10 11:40
Redford Barracks       06:48 07:20 07:43 08:14 08:44 09:20 09:45 10:10 10:40 11:10 11:40
Elliot Road       06:49 07:21 07:45 08:16 08:46 09:21 09:46 10:11 10:41 11:11 11:41
Elliot Place       06:49 07:21 07:45 08:16 08:46 09:22 09:47 10:12 10:42 11:12 11:42
Craiglockhart Road       06:50 07:22 07:46 08:17 08:47 09:22 09:47 10:12 10:42 11:12 11:42
Craiglockhart Park       06:50 07:22 07:46 08:17 08:47 09:22 09:47 10:12 10:42 11:12 11:42
Craiglockhart Campus       06:51 07:23 07:47 08:18 08:48 09:23 09:48 10:13 10:43 11:13 11:43
Glenlockhart Valley       06:51 07:23 07:48 08:19 08:49 09:24 09:49 10:14 10:44 11:14 11:44
Craiglockhart Sports Centre       06:53 07:25 07:49 08:21 08:51 09:25 09:50 10:15 10:45 11:15 11:45
Perdrixknowe       06:53 07:25 07:50 08:22 08:52 09:26 09:51 10:16 10:46 11:16 11:46
Meggetland Terrace       06:54 07:26 07:51 08:23 08:53 09:27 09:52 10:17 10:47 11:17 11:47
Polwarth Terrace       06:55 07:27 07:52 08:25 08:55 09:28 09:53 10:18 10:48 11:18 11:48
Gary's Loan       06:56 07:28 07:53 08:26 08:56 09:29 09:54 10:19 10:49 11:19 11:49
Gillsland Road       06:57 07:29 07:54 08:27 08:57 09:30 09:55 10:20 10:50 11:20 11:50
George Watsons College       06:57 07:29 07:54 08:28 08:58 09:30 09:55 10:20 10:50 11:20 11:50
Napier University       06:59 07:31 07:56 08:30 09:00 09:32 09:57 10:22 10:52 11:22 11:52
Holy Corner       07:00 07:32 07:57 08:31 09:01 09:33 09:58 10:23 10:53 11:23 11:53
Bruntsfield Place       07:01 07:33 07:58 08:32 09:02 09:34 09:59 10:24 10:54 11:24 11:54
Viewforth       07:02 07:34 07:59 08:33 09:03 09:34 09:59 10:24 10:54 11:24 11:54
Whitehouse Loan       07:04 07:36 08:01 08:35 09:05 09:36 10:01 10:26 10:56 11:26 11:56
Leven Street       07:05 07:37 08:02 08:36 09:06 09:37 10:02 10:27 10:57 11:27 11:57
Home Street       07:06 07:38 08:03 08:37 09:07 09:38 10:03 10:28 10:58 11:28 11:58
Glen Street       07:07 07:39 08:04 08:38 09:08 09:39 10:04 10:29 10:59 11:29 11:59
Lauriston Building       07:09 07:41 08:07 08:41 09:11 09:41 10:06 10:31 11:01 11:31 12:01
Forrest Road       07:11 07:44 08:09 08:43 09:13 09:44 10:09 10:34 11:04 11:34 12:04
National Museum of Scotland       07:12 07:45 08:10 08:44 09:14 09:45 10:10 10:35 11:05 11:35 12:05
South Bridge       07:14 07:47 08:13 08:47 09:17 09:47 10:12 10:37 11:07 11:37 12:07
North Bridge       07:16 07:49 08:15 08:49 09:19 09:49 10:14 10:39 11:09 11:39 12:09
Waterloo Place       07:18 07:52 08:19 08:53 09:22 09:52 10:17 10:42 11:12 11:42 12:12
St Andrew's House       07:19 07:53 08:20 08:54 09:23 09:53 10:18 10:43 11:13 11:43 12:13
Regent Terrace       07:20 07:54 08:21 08:55 09:24 09:54 10:19 10:44 11:14 11:44 12:14
Calton Terrace Brae       07:21 07:55 08:22 08:56 09:25 09:55 10:20 10:45 11:15 11:45 12:15
Carlyle Place       07:22 07:57 08:24 08:58 09:27 09:57 10:22 10:47 11:17 11:47 12:17
Marionville Road       07:23 07:58 08:25 08:59 09:28 09:58 10:23 10:48 11:18 11:48 12:18
Wishaw Terrace       07:24 07:58 08:25 08:59 09:28 09:58 10:23 10:48 11:18 11:48 12:18
Meadowbank Stadium       07:24 07:59 08:26 09:00 09:29 09:59 10:24 10:49 11:19 11:49 12:19
Meadowbank House       07:26 08:01 08:28 09:02 09:31 10:01 10:26 10:51 11:21 11:51 12:21
Piershill Square West       07:27 08:02 08:29 09:03 09:32 10:02 10:27 10:52 11:22 11:52 12:22
Piershill Square East       07:28 08:03 08:30 09:04 09:33 10:03 10:28 10:53 11:23 11:53 12:23
Piersfield Terrace       07:28 08:03 08:30 09:04 09:33 10:03 10:28 10:53 11:23 11:53 12:23
Piershill Cemetery       07:29 08:04 08:31 09:05 09:34 10:04 10:29 10:54 11:24 11:54 12:24
Moira Terrace       07:30 08:05 08:32 09:06 09:35 10:05 10:30 10:55 11:25 11:55 12:25
Parker Road       07:30 08:05 08:32 09:06 09:36 10:06 10:31 10:56 11:26 11:56 12:26
Goff Avenue       07:31 08:06 08:33 09:07 09:37 10:07 10:32 10:57 11:27 11:57 12:27
King's Road 06:25 06:55 07:15 07:33 08:08 08:35 09:09 09:39 10:09 10:34 10:59 11:29 11:59 12:29
Bridge Street 06:25 06:55 07:15 07:33 08:08 08:35 09:09 09:39 10:09 10:34 10:59 11:29 11:59 12:29
Portobello Town Hall 06:26 06:56 07:16 07:34 08:09 08:36 09:10 09:40 10:10 10:35 11:00 11:30 12:00 12:30
Windsor Place 06:26 06:56 07:16 07:35 08:10 08:37 09:11 09:41 10:11 10:36 11:01 11:31 12:01 12:31
Bellfield Lane 06:27 06:57 07:17 07:35 08:10 08:37 09:11 09:41 10:11 10:36 11:01 11:31 12:01 12:31
Pitville Street 06:27 06:57 07:17 07:35 08:10 08:37 09:11 09:42 10:12 10:37 11:02 11:32 12:02 12:32
Brunstane Road North 06:27 06:57 07:17 07:36 08:11 08:38 09:12 09:43 10:13 10:38 11:03 11:33 12:03 12:33
Morton Street 06:28 06:58 07:18 07:36 08:11 08:38 09:12 09:44 10:14 10:39 11:04 11:34 12:04 12:34
Coillesdene Drive 06:29 06:59 07:19 07:37 08:12 08:39 09:13 09:45 10:15 10:40 11:05 11:35 12:05 12:35
Seaview Terrace 06:29 06:59 07:19 07:38 08:13 08:40 09:14 09:46 10:16 10:41 11:06 11:36 12:06 12:36
Joppa Pans 06:30 07:00 07:20 07:39 08:14 08:41 09:15 09:47 10:17 10:42 11:07 11:37 12:07 12:37
Coillesdene Avenue 06:30 07:00 07:20 07:39 08:14 08:41 09:15 09:47 10:17 10:42 11:07 11:37 12:07 12:37
Edinburgh Road 06:31 07:01 07:21 07:41 08:16 08:43 09:17 09:49 10:19 10:44 11:09 11:39 12:09 12:39
Maitland Park Road 06:32 07:02 07:22 07:41 08:16 08:43 09:17 09:49 10:19 10:44 11:09 11:39 12:09 12:39
Dunedin House 06:33 07:03 07:23 07:42 08:17 08:44 09:18 09:50 10:20 10:45 11:10 11:40 12:10 12:40
Clayknowes Crescent 06:34 07:04 07:24 07:43 08:18 08:45 09:19 09:51 10:21 10:46 11:11 11:41 12:11 12:41
Stoneyhill Drive 06:34 07:04 07:24 07:43 08:18 08:45 09:19 09:51 10:21 10:46 11:11 11:41 12:11 12:41
Clayknowes Place 06:34 07:04 07:24 07:44 08:19 08:46 09:20 09:52 10:22 10:47 11:12 11:42 12:12 12:42
Clayknowes Avenue 06:35 07:05 07:25 07:44 08:19 08:46 09:20 09:52 10:22 10:47 11:12 11:42 12:12 12:42
Clayknowes Court 06:35 07:05 07:25 07:45 08:20 08:47 09:21 09:53 10:23 10:48 11:13 11:43 12:13 12:43
Denholm Drive 06:35 07:05 07:25 07:45 08:20 08:47 09:21 09:53 10:23 10:48 11:13 11:43 12:13 12:43
Queen Margaret University 06:36 07:06 07:26 07:46 08:21 08:48 09:22 09:54 10:24 10:49 11:14 11:44 12:14 12:44
Wakefield Avenue                            
Outbound, Monday to Friday (continued)
  45 45 45 45 45 45 45 45 45 45 45 45 45 45
Heriot Watt Campus 11:46 12:16 12:46 13:16 13:46 14:16 14:46 15:16 15:46 16:16 16:46 17:16 17:46 18:16
The Avenue 11:47 12:17 12:47 13:17 13:47 14:17 14:47 15:17 15:47 16:17 16:47 17:17 17:47 18:17
Boundary Road North 11:48 12:18 12:48 13:18 13:48 14:18 14:48 15:19 15:49 16:19 16:49 17:19 17:49 18:19
Research Avenue North 11:50 12:20 12:50 13:20 13:50 14:20 14:50 15:22 15:52 16:22 16:52 17:22 17:52 18:22
Hermiston Park & Ride 11:52 12:22 12:52 13:22 13:52 14:22 14:52 15:24 15:54 16:24 16:54 17:24 17:54 18:24
Garden Centre 11:55 12:25 12:55 13:25 13:55 14:25 14:55 15:27 15:57 16:27 16:57 17:27 17:57 18:27
Power Station 11:56 12:26 12:56 13:26 13:56 14:26 14:56 15:28 15:58 16:28 16:58 17:28 17:58 18:28
Weaver's Knowe Crescent 11:57 12:27 12:57 13:27 13:57 14:27 14:57 15:29 15:59 16:29 16:59 17:29 17:59 18:29
Primary School 11:58 12:28 12:58 13:28 13:58 14:28 14:58 15:30 16:00 16:30 17:00 17:30 18:00 18:30
Currie Library 12:00 12:30 13:00 13:30 14:00 14:30 15:00 15:32 16:02 16:32 17:02 17:32 18:02 18:32
Easter Currie 12:00 12:30 13:00 13:30 14:00 14:30 15:00 15:32 16:02 16:32 17:02 17:32 18:02 18:32
Bryce Road 12:01 12:31 13:01 13:31 14:01 14:31 15:01 15:33 16:03 16:33 17:03 17:33 18:03 18:33
Nether Currie 12:02 12:32 13:02 13:32 14:02 14:32 15:02 15:34 16:04 16:34 17:04 17:34 18:04 18:33
Muirwood Road 12:02 12:32 13:02 13:32 14:02 14:32 15:02 15:34 16:04 16:34 17:04 17:34 18:04 18:34
Juniper Avenue 12:03 12:33 13:03 13:33 14:03 14:33 15:03 15:35 16:05 16:35 17:05 17:35 18:05 18:34
Juniperlee 12:03 12:33 13:03 13:33 14:03 14:33 15:03 15:35 16:05 16:35 17:05 17:35 18:05 18:35
Baberton Avenue 12:04 12:34 13:04 13:34 14:04 14:34 15:04 15:36 16:06 16:36 17:06 17:36 18:06 18:35
Juniper Green Kirk 12:04 12:34 13:04 13:34 14:04 14:34 15:04 15:36 16:06 16:36 17:06 17:36 18:06 18:35
Foulis Crescent 12:05 12:35 13:05 13:35 14:05 14:35 15:05 15:37 16:07 16:37 17:07 17:37 18:07 18:36
Muirend Avenue 12:05 12:35 13:05 13:35 14:05 14:35 15:05 15:38 16:08 16:38 17:08 17:38 18:08 18:36
Cross Road 12:06 12:36 13:06 13:36 14:06 14:36 15:06 15:39 16:09 16:39 17:09 17:39 18:09 18:37
Spylaw Bank 12:07 12:37 13:07 13:37 14:07 14:37 15:07 15:39 16:09 16:39 17:09 17:39 18:09 18:37
Colinton Village 12:08 12:38 13:08 13:38 14:08 14:38 15:08 15:41 16:11 16:41 17:11 17:41 18:11 18:39
Rustic Cottages 12:09 12:39 13:09 13:39 14:09 14:39 15:09 15:42 16:12 16:42 17:12 17:42 18:12 18:39
Merchiston Castle School 12:10 12:40 13:10 13:40 14:10 14:40 15:10 15:42 16:12 16:42 17:12 17:42 18:12 18:40
Redford Barracks 12:10 12:40 13:10 13:40 14:10 14:40 15:10 15:43 16:13 16:43 17:13 17:43 18:13 18:41
Elliot Road 12:11 12:41 13:11 13:41 14:11 14:41 15:11 15:44 16:14 16:44 17:14 17:44 18:14 18:41
Elliot Place 12:12 12:42 13:12 13:42 14:12 14:42 15:12 15:44 16:14 16:44 17:14 17:44 18:14 18:42
Craiglockhart Road 12:12 12:42 13:12 13:42 14:12 14:42 15:12 15:45 16:15 16:45 17:15 17:45 18:15 18:42
Craiglockhart Park 12:12 12:42 13:12 13:42 14:12 14:42 15:12 15:45 16:15 16:45 17:15 17:45 18:15 18:42
Craiglockhart Campus 12:13 12:43 13:13 13:43 14:13 14:43 15:13 15:46 16:16 16:46 17:16 17:46 18:16 18:43
Glenlockhart Valley 12:14 12:44 13:14 13:44 14:14 14:44 15:14 15:47 16:17 16:47 17:17 17:47 18:17 18:43
Craiglockhart Sports Centre 12:15 12:45 13:15 13:45 14:15 14:45 15:15 15:48 16:18 16:48 17:18 17:48 18:18 18:45
Perdrixknowe 12:16 12:46 13:16 13:46 14:16 14:46 15:16 15:49 16:19 16:49 17:19 17:49 18:19 18:45
Meggetland Terrace 12:17 12:47 13:17 13:47 14:17 14:47 15:17 15:50 16:20 16:50 17:20 17:50 18:20 18:46
Polwarth Terrace 12:18 12:48 13:18 13:48 14:18 14:48 15:18 15:52 16:22 16:52 17:22 17:52 18:22 18:47
Gary's Loan 12:19 12:49 13:19 13:49 14:19 14:49 15:19 15:53 16:23 16:53 17:23 17:53 18:23 18:48
Gillsland Road 12:20 12:50 13:20 13:50 14:20 14:50 15:20 15:54 16:24 16:54 17:24 17:54 18:24 18:49
George Watsons College 12:20 12:50 13:20 13:50 14:20 14:50 15:20 15:54 16:24 16:54 17:24 17:54 18:24 18:49
Napier University 12:22 12:52 13:22 13:52 14:22 14:52 15:22 15:56 16:26 16:56 17:26 17:56 18:26 18:51
Holy Corner 12:23 12:53 13:23 13:53 14:23 14:53 15:23 15:57 16:27 16:57 17:27 17:57 18:27 18:51
Bruntsfield Place 12:24 12:54 13:24 13:54 14:24 14:54 15:24 15:58 16:28 16:58 17:28 17:58 18:28 18:52
Viewforth 12:24 12:54 13:24 13:54 14:24 14:54 15:24 15:59 16:29 16:59 17:29 17:59 18:28 18:52
Whitehouse Loan 12:26 12:56 13:26 13:56 14:26 14:56 15:26 16:01 16:31 17:01 17:31 18:01 18:30 18:53
Leven Street 12:27 12:57 13:27 13:57 14:27 14:57 15:27 16:02 16:32 17:02 17:32 18:02 18:31 18:54
Home Street 12:28 12:58 13:28 13:58 14:28 14:58 15:28 16:03 16:33 17:03 17:33 18:03 18:32 18:55
Glen Street 12:29 12:59 13:29 13:59 14:29 14:59 15:29 16:04 16:34 17:04 17:34 18:04 18:33 18:56
Lauriston Building 12:31 13:01 13:31 14:01 14:31 15:01 15:32 16:07 16:37 17:07 17:37 18:07 18:35 18:58
Forrest Road 12:34 13:04 13:34 14:04 14:34 15:04 15:34 16:09 16:39 17:09 17:39 18:09 18:37 19:00
National Museum of Scotland 12:35 13:05 13:35 14:05 14:35 15:05 15:35 16:10 16:40 17:10 17:40 18:10 18:38 19:01
South Bridge 12:37 13:07 13:37 14:07 14:37 15:07 15:38 16:13 16:43 17:13 17:43 18:13 18:40 19:03
North Bridge 12:39 13:09 13:39 14:09 14:39 15:09 15:40 16:15 16:45 17:15 17:45 18:15 18:42 19:05
Waterloo Place 12:42 13:12 13:42 14:12 14:42 15:12 15:44 16:19 16:49 17:19 17:49 18:19 18:44 19:07
St Andrew's House 12:43 13:13 13:43 14:13 14:43 15:13 15:45 16:20 16:50 17:20 17:50 18:20 18:45 19:08
Regent Terrace 12:44 13:14 13:44 14:14 14:44 15:14 15:46 16:21 16:51 17:21 17:51 18:21 18:46 19:09
Calton Terrace Brae 12:45 13:15 13:45 14:15 14:45 15:15 15:48 16:23 16:53 17:23 17:53 18:23 18:48 19:11
Carlyle Place 12:47 13:17 13:47 14:17 14:47 15:17 15:49 16:24 16:54 17:24 17:54 18:24 18:49 19:12
Marionville Road 12:48 13:18 13:48 14:18 14:48 15:18 15:50 16:25 16:55 17:25 17:55 18:25 18:50 19:13
Wishaw Terrace 12:48 13:18 13:48 14:18 14:48 15:18 15:51 16:26 16:56 17:26 17:56 18:26 18:51 19:14
Meadowbank Stadium 12:49 13:19 13:49 14:19 14:49 15:19 15:52 16:27 16:57 17:27 17:57 18:27 18:52 19:15
Meadowbank House 12:51 13:21 13:51 14:21 14:51 15:21 15:54 16:29 16:59 17:29 17:59 18:29 18:54 19:17
Piershill Square West 12:52 13:22 13:52 14:22 14:52 15:22 15:55 16:30 17:00 17:30 18:00 18:30 18:55 19:18
Piershill Square East 12:53 13:23 13:53 14:23 14:53 15:23 15:56 16:31 17:01 17:31 18:01 18:31 18:56 19:19
Piersfield Terrace 12:53 13:23 13:53 14:23 14:53 15:23 15:56 16:31 17:01 17:31 18:01 18:31 18:57 19:20
Piershill Cemetery 12:54 13:24 13:54 14:24 14:54 15:24 15:57 16:32 17:02 17:32 18:02 18:32 18:57 19:20
Moira Terrace 12:55 13:25 13:55 14:25 14:55 15:25 15:58 16:33 17:03 17:33 18:03 18:33 18:58 19:21
Parker Road 12:56 13:26 13:56 14:26 14:56 15:26 15:59 16:34 17:04 17:34 18:04 18:33 18:58 19:21
Goff Avenue 12:57 13:27 13:57 14:27 14:57 15:27 16:00 16:35 17:05 17:35 18:05 18:34 18:59 19:22
King's Road 12:59 13:29 13:59 14:29 14:59 15:29 16:02 16:37 17:07 17:37 18:07 18:36    
Bridge Street 12:59 13:29 13:59 14:29 14:59 15:29 16:02 16:37 17:07 17:37 18:07 18:36    
Portobello Town Hall 13:00 13:30 14:00 14:30 15:00 15:30 16:03 16:38 17:08 17:38 18:08 18:37    
Windsor Place 13:01 13:31 14:01 14:31 15:01 15:31 16:04 16:39 17:09 17:39 18:09 18:38    
Bellfield Lane 13:01 13:31 14:01 14:31 15:01 15:31 16:05 16:40 17:10 17:40 18:10 18:38    
Pitville Street 13:02 13:32 14:02 14:32 15:02 15:32 16:06 16:41 17:11 17:41 18:11 18:39    
Brunstane Road North 13:03 13:33 14:03 14:33 15:03 15:33 16:06 16:41 17:11 17:41 18:11 18:39    
Morton Street 13:04 13:34 14:04 14:34 15:04 15:34 16:07 16:42 17:12 17:42 18:12 18:40    
Coillesdene Drive 13:05 13:35 14:05 14:35 15:05 15:35 16:08 16:43 17:13 17:43 18:13 18:41    
Seaview Terrace 13:06 13:36 14:06 14:36 15:06 15:36 16:10 16:45 17:15 17:45 18:15 18:42    
Joppa Pans 13:07 13:37 14:07 14:37 15:07 15:37 16:11 16:46 17:16 17:46 18:16 18:43    
Coillesdene Avenue 13:07 13:37 14:07 14:37 15:07 15:37 16:11 16:46 17:16 17:46 18:16 18:43    
Edinburgh Road 13:09 13:39 14:09 14:39 15:09 15:39 16:13 16:48 17:18 17:48 18:18 18:44    
Maitland Park Road 13:09 13:39 14:09 14:39 15:09 15:39 16:13 16:48 17:18 17:48 18:18 18:45    
Dunedin House 13:10 13:40 14:10 14:40 15:10 15:40 16:14 16:49 17:19 17:49 18:19 18:46    
Clayknowes Crescent 13:11 13:41 14:11 14:41 15:11 15:41 16:15 16:50 17:20 17:50 18:20 18:47    
Stoneyhill Drive 13:11 13:41 14:11 14:41 15:11 15:41 16:15 16:50 17:20 17:50 18:20 18:47    
Clayknowes Place 13:12 13:42 14:12 14:42 15:12 15:42 16:16 16:51 17:21 17:51 18:21 18:47    
Clayknowes Avenue 13:12 13:42 14:12 14:42 15:12 15:42 16:16 16:51 17:21 17:51 18:21 18:48    
Clayknowes Court 13:13 13:43 14:13 14:43 15:13 15:43 16:17 16:52 17:22 17:52 18:22 18:48    
Denholm Drive 13:13 13:43 14:13 14:43 15:13 15:43 16:17 16:52 17:22 17:52 18:22 18:48    
Queen Margaret University 13:14 13:44 14:14 14:44 15:14 15:44 16:18 16:53 17:23 17:53 18:23 18:49    
Wakefield Avenue                         18:59 19:22
Outbound, Monday to Friday (continued)
  45 45 45 45
Heriot Watt Campus 18:46 19:14 19:44 20:19
The Avenue 18:47 19:15 19:45 20:20
Boundary Road North 18:48 19:16 19:46 20:21
Research Avenue North 18:50 19:18 19:48 20:23
Hermiston Park & Ride 18:52 19:20 19:50 20:25
Garden Centre 18:55 19:23 19:53 20:28
Power Station 18:56 19:24 19:54 20:29
Weaver's Knowe Crescent 18:57 19:25 19:55 20:30
Primary School 18:58 19:26 19:56 20:31
Currie Library 18:59 19:27 19:57 20:32
Easter Currie 18:59 19:27 19:57 20:32
Bryce Road 19:00 19:28 19:58 20:33
Nether Currie 19:00 19:28 19:58 20:33
Muirwood Road 19:01 19:29 19:59 20:34
Juniper Avenue 19:01 19:29 19:59 20:34
Juniperlee 19:02 19:30 20:00 20:35
Baberton Avenue 19:02 19:30 20:00 20:35
Juniper Green Kirk 19:02 19:30 20:00 20:35
Foulis Crescent 19:03 19:31 20:01 20:36
Muirend Avenue 19:03 19:31 20:01 20:36
Cross Road 19:04 19:32 20:02 20:37
Spylaw Bank 19:04 19:32 20:02 20:37
Colinton Village 19:06 19:34 20:04 20:39
Rustic Cottages 19:06 19:34 20:04 20:39
Merchiston Castle School 19:07 19:35 20:05 20:40
Redford Barracks 19:08 19:36 20:06 20:41
Elliot Road 19:08 19:36 20:06 20:41
Elliot Place 19:09 19:37 20:07 20:42
Craiglockhart Road 19:09 19:37 20:07 20:42
Craiglockhart Park 19:09 19:37 20:07 20:42
Craiglockhart Campus 19:10 19:38 20:08 20:42
Glenlockhart Valley 19:10 19:38 20:08 20:43
Craiglockhart Sports Centre 19:12 19:40 20:10 20:44
Perdrixknowe 19:12 19:40 20:10 20:45
Meggetland Terrace 19:13 19:41 20:11 20:45
Polwarth Terrace 19:14 19:42 20:12 20:47
Gary's Loan 19:15 19:43 20:13 20:47
Gillsland Road 19:16 19:44 20:14 20:48
George Watsons College 19:16 19:44 20:14 20:48
Napier University 19:18 19:46 20:16 20:50
Holy Corner 19:18 19:46 20:16 20:50
Bruntsfield Place 19:19 19:47 20:17 20:51
Viewforth 19:19 19:47 20:17 20:51
Whitehouse Loan 19:20 19:48 20:18 20:52
Leven Street 19:21 19:49 20:19 20:53
Home Street 19:22 19:50 20:20 20:54
Glen Street 19:23 19:51 20:21 20:55
Lauriston Building 19:25 19:53 20:23 20:57
Forrest Road 19:27 19:55 20:25 20:59
National Museum of Scotland 19:28 19:56 20:26 21:00
South Bridge 19:30 19:58 20:28 21:01
North Bridge 19:32 20:00 20:30 21:03
Waterloo Place 19:34 20:02 20:32  
St Andrew's House 19:35 20:03 20:33  
Regent Terrace 19:36 20:04 20:34  
Calton Terrace Brae 19:37 20:05 20:35  
Carlyle Place 19:39 20:07 20:36  
Marionville Road 19:40 20:08 20:37  
Wishaw Terrace 19:40 20:08 20:38  
Meadowbank Stadium 19:41 20:09 20:38  
Meadowbank House 19:43 20:11 20:40  
Piershill Square West 19:44 20:12 20:41  
Piershill Square East 19:45 20:13 20:41  
Piersfield Terrace 19:46 20:14 20:42  
Piershill Cemetery 19:46 20:14 20:42  
Moira Terrace 19:47 20:15 20:43  
Parker Road 19:47 20:15 20:43  
Goff Avenue 19:48 20:16 20:44  
King's Road        
Bridge Street        
Portobello Town Hall        
Windsor Place        
Bellfield Lane        
Pitville Street        
Brunstane Road North        
Morton Street        
Coillesdene Drive        
Seaview Terrace        
Joppa Pans        
Coillesdene Avenue        
Edinburgh Road        
Maitland Park Road        
Dunedin House        
Clayknowes Crescent        
Stoneyhill Drive        
Clayknowes Place        
Clayknowes Avenue        
Clayknowes Court        
Denholm Drive        
Queen Margaret University        
Wakefield Avenue 19:48 20:16 20:44  
Created by TransXChange Publisher 2.4_5 on Sat Jun 09 10:03:05 BST 2018 from source document SVRLBAO045.xml using schema version 2.4.