Timetable for the X12 - RBS Gogarburn - Haymarket Bus Route
Search Geopunk

Timetable for X12 - RBS Gogarburn - Haymarket Bus Route

Bus Service Operated by Lothian Buses Limited

bus timetable X12 RBS Gogarburn - Haymarket

Map Showing the Routes of the X12 RBS Gogarburn - Haymarket Bus.

Bus Timetable for the RBS Gogarburn - Haymarket Service

On touch devices swipe left to scroll along timetables or use scroll bars

timetable scroll
RBS Gogarburn - Haymarket
Service operates from 25/02/2018 until 31/12/2049
Service operates Monday to Friday, every day of the year
Inbound, Monday to Friday
  X12 X12 X12 X12 X12 X12 X12
Shandwick Place     06:56 07:25 07:55 08:15 08:25
Atholl Crescent     06:57 07:26 07:56 08:16 08:26
Haymarket Station 08:49 09:09 06:59 07:29 07:59 08:19 08:29
Ormidale Terrace 08:52 09:12 07:01 07:31 08:02 08:22 08:32
Western Corner 08:53 09:13 07:03 07:33 08:03 08:23 08:33
Edinburgh Zoo 08:56 09:16 07:04 07:34 08:06 08:26 08:36
Kirk Loan 08:57 09:17 07:06 07:36 08:07 08:27 08:37
Drum Brae South 09:00 09:20 07:08 07:38 08:10 08:30 08:40
Craigs Avenue 09:01 09:21 07:09 07:39 08:11 08:31 08:41
Craigs Gardens 09:02 09:22 07:10 07:40 08:12 08:32 08:42
North Gyle Road 09:02 09:22 07:10 07:40 08:12 08:32 08:42
Dechmont Road 09:03 09:23 07:11 07:41 08:13 08:33 08:43
Marriott Hotel 09:04 09:24 07:12 07:42 08:14 08:34 08:44
Gogarburn RBS HQ 09:09 09:29 07:16 07:46 08:19 08:39 08:49
Outbound, Monday to Friday
  X12 X12 X12 X12 X12 X12 X12
Gogarburn RBS HQ 16:12 16:32 16:52 17:12 17:42 18:12 18:42
Gogarburn A8 16:15 16:35 16:55 17:15 17:45 18:15 18:44
Marriott Hotel 16:19 16:39 16:59 17:19 17:49 18:19 18:47
Dechmont Road 16:20 16:40 17:00 17:20 17:50 18:20 18:48
North Gyle Road 16:21 16:41 17:01 17:21 17:51 18:21 18:49
Craigs Avenue 16:22 16:42 17:02 17:22 17:52 18:22 18:49
Drum Brae South 16:23 16:43 17:03 17:23 17:53 18:23 18:50
Station Road 16:25 16:45 17:05 17:25 17:55 18:25 18:52
Edinburgh Zoo 16:27 16:47 17:07 17:27 17:57 18:27 18:53
Western Corner 16:29 16:49 17:09 17:29 17:59 18:29 18:56
Ormidale Terrace 16:31 16:51 17:11 17:31 18:01 18:31 18:57
Haymarket Station 16:34 16:54 17:14 17:34 18:04 18:34 19:00
West Maitland Street 16:35 16:55 17:15 17:35 18:05 18:35 19:01
Shandwick Place         18:07 18:37 19:03
Created by TransXChange Publisher 2.4_5 on Sat Jun 09 10:06:46 BST 2018 from source document SVRLBAX012.xml using schema version 2.4.