Timetable for the 2 - Falkirk - Dunipace Bus Route
Search Geopunk

Timetable for 2 - Falkirk - Dunipace Bus Route

Bus Service Operated by First Scotland East Ltd

bus timetable 2 Falkirk - Dunipace

Google Map Showing the Routes of the 2 Falkirk - Dunipace Bus.

Bus Timetable for the Falkirk - Dunipace Service

On touch devices swipe left to scroll along timetables or use scroll bars

timetable scroll
Falkirk - Dunipace
Service operates from 08/05/2017 until 31/12/2049
Service operates Monday to Friday, every day of the year
Inbound, Monday to Friday
  2 1 2 1 2 1 2 1 2 1 2 1 2 1 2 1 2 1 2 1 2 1 2 1 2 1 2 1
Barnego Road Terminus 06:06 06:33 06:57 07:30 07:58 08:28 08:58 09:30 10:00 10:30 11:00 11:30 12:00 12:30
Avon Street 06:06 06:33 06:57 07:30 07:58 08:28 08:58 09:30 10:00 10:30 11:00 11:30 12:00 12:30
Maple Place 06:06 06:33 06:57 07:31 07:59 08:29 08:59 09:31 10:01 10:31 11:01 11:31 12:01 12:31
Laurel Court 06:07 06:34 06:58 07:31 08:00 08:30 09:00 09:31 10:01 10:31 11:01 11:31 12:01 12:31
Post Office 06:08 06:35 06:59 07:32 08:01 08:31 09:01 09:32 10:02 10:32 11:02 11:32 12:02 12:32
Oak Hotel 06:08 06:35 06:59 07:33 08:02 08:32 09:02 09:33 10:03 10:33 11:03 11:33 12:03 12:33
Myot View                            
Strathcarron Hospice                            
Opp McKenna Avenue                            
Tarduff Place                            
Hookney Terrace                            
St John`s Gate                            
Fankerton Road                            
Rosemary Court                            
Chip Shop 06:09 06:36 07:00 07:34 08:03 08:33 09:03 09:34 10:04 10:34 11:04 11:34 12:04 12:34
Post Office 06:10 06:37 07:01 07:35 08:05 08:35 09:05 09:35 10:05 10:35 11:05 11:35 12:05 12:35
Dryburgh Avenue 06:10 06:37 07:01 07:35 08:05 08:35 09:05 09:35 10:05 10:35 11:05 11:35 12:05 12:35
West Boreland Road 06:10 06:37 07:02 07:36 08:06 08:36 09:06 09:36 10:06 10:36 11:06 11:36 12:06 12:36
Johnstone Place 06:11 06:38 07:03 07:37 08:07 08:37 09:07 09:37 10:07 10:37 11:07 11:37 12:07 12:37
Water Works 06:12 06:39 07:04 07:38 08:08 08:38 09:08 09:38 10:08 10:38 11:08 11:38 12:08 12:38
Braes View 06:13 06:40 07:05 07:39 08:09 08:39 09:09 09:39 10:09 10:39 11:09 11:39 12:09 12:39
Sutherland Drive 06:13 06:40 07:06 07:40 08:10 08:40 09:10 09:40 10:10 10:40 11:10 11:40 12:10 12:40
Drove Loan 06:15 06:42 07:07 07:41 08:11 08:41 09:11 09:41 10:11 10:41 11:11 11:41 12:11 12:41
Bankview Terrace 06:16 06:43 07:08 07:42 08:12 08:42 09:12 09:42 10:12 10:42 11:12 11:42 12:12 12:42
Park Avenue 06:16 06:43 07:09 07:43 08:13 08:43 09:13 09:43 10:13 10:43 11:13 11:43 12:13 12:43
By-Pass Road 06:17 06:44 07:09 07:44 08:14 08:44 09:14 09:44 10:14 10:44 11:14 11:44 12:14 12:44
before Singers Place 06:17 06:44 07:10 07:44 08:14 08:44 09:14 09:44 10:14 10:44 11:14 11:44 12:14 12:44
Dickburn Crescent 06:18 06:45 07:11 07:45 08:15 08:45 09:15 09:45 10:15 10:45 11:15 11:45 12:15 12:45
Drove Loan 06:19 06:46 07:11 07:46 08:16 08:46 09:16 09:46 10:16 10:46 11:16 11:46 12:16 12:46
Wellpark Terrace 06:19 06:46 07:12 07:47 08:17 08:47 09:17 09:47 10:17 10:47 11:17 11:47 12:17 12:47
High Street 06:19 06:46 07:12 07:47 08:17 08:47 09:17 09:47 10:17 10:47 11:17 11:47 12:17 12:47
Peathill Road 06:20 06:47 07:13 07:48 08:18 08:48 09:18 09:48 10:18 10:48 11:18 11:48 12:18 12:48
Highland Dykes Crescent 06:21 06:48 07:14 07:49 08:19 08:49 09:19 09:49 10:19 10:49 11:19 11:49 12:19 12:49
Robertson Avenue 06:21 06:48 07:14 07:49 08:19 08:49 09:19 09:49 10:19 10:49 11:19 11:49 12:19 12:49
Norwood Court 06:21 06:48 07:15 07:50 08:20 08:50 09:20 09:50 10:20 10:50 11:20 11:50 12:20 12:50
Three Bridges roundabout 06:25 06:52 07:19 07:55 08:25 08:55 09:25 09:55 10:25 10:55 11:25 11:55 12:25 12:55
Frasers Garage 06:26 06:53 07:19 07:55 08:25 08:55 09:25 09:55 10:25 10:55 11:25 11:55 12:25 12:55
Coach Works 06:26 06:53 07:20 07:56 08:26 08:56 09:26 09:56 10:26 10:56 11:26 11:56 12:26 12:56
Tesco 06:27 06:54 07:21 07:57 08:27 08:57 09:27 09:57 10:27 10:57 11:27 11:57 12:27 12:57
Mariner Centre 06:27 06:54 07:21 07:57 08:27 08:57 09:27 09:57 10:27 10:57 11:27 11:57 12:27 12:57
Sheriff Court 06:28 06:55 07:22 07:58 08:28 08:58 09:28 09:58 10:28 10:58 11:28 11:58 12:28 12:58
The Hedges 06:28 06:55 07:22 07:58 08:28 08:58 09:28 09:58 10:28 10:58 11:28 11:58 12:28 12:58
Rosebank Distillery 06:30 06:57 07:24 08:00 08:30 09:00 09:30 10:00 10:30 11:00 11:30 12:00 12:30 13:00
Dollar Park 06:31 06:58 07:25 08:01 08:31 09:01 09:31 10:01 10:31 11:01 11:31 12:01 12:31 13:01
Municipal Buildings 06:32 06:59 07:26 08:02 08:32 09:02 09:32 10:02 10:32 11:02 11:32 12:02 12:32 13:02
Wellside Place 06:32 06:59 07:26 08:02 08:32 09:02 09:32 10:02 10:32 11:02 11:32 12:02 12:32 13:02
Asda 06:33 07:00 07:27 08:03 08:33 09:03 09:33 10:03 10:33 11:03 11:33 12:03 12:33 13:03
Weir Street 06:33 07:00 07:28 08:04 08:34 09:04 09:34 10:04 10:34 11:04 11:34 12:04 12:34 13:04
Weir Street 06:34 07:01 07:28 08:05 08:35 09:05 09:35 10:05 10:35 11:05 11:35 12:05 12:35 13:05
Bus Station 06:35 07:02 07:30 08:07 08:37 09:07 09:37 10:07 10:37 11:07 11:37 12:07 12:37 13:07
Inbound, Monday to Friday (continued)
  2 1 2 1 2 1 2 1 2 1 2 1 2 1 2 1 2 1 2 1 2 1 2 1 2 1 2 1
Barnego Road Terminus 13:00 13:30 14:00 14:30 15:00 15:30 16:00 16:30 17:00 17:30 18:32 19:47 20:47 21:47
Avon Street 13:00 13:30 14:00 14:30 15:00 15:30 16:00 16:30 17:00 17:30 18:32 19:47 20:47 21:47
Maple Place 13:01 13:31 14:01 14:31 15:01 15:31 16:01 16:31 17:01 17:31 18:32 19:47 20:47 21:47
Laurel Court 13:01 13:31 14:01 14:31 15:02 15:32 16:02 16:31 17:01 17:31 18:33 19:48 20:48 21:48
Post Office 13:02 13:32 14:02 14:32 15:03 15:33 16:03 16:32 17:02 17:32 18:34 19:49 20:49 21:49
Oak Hotel 13:03 13:33 14:03 14:33 15:04 15:34 16:04 16:33 17:03 17:33 18:34 19:49 20:49 21:49
Myot View                            
Strathcarron Hospice                            
Opp McKenna Avenue                            
Tarduff Place                            
Hookney Terrace                            
St John`s Gate                            
Fankerton Road                            
Rosemary Court                            
Chip Shop 13:04 13:34 14:04 14:34 15:05 15:35 16:05 16:34 17:04 17:34 18:35 19:50 20:50 21:50
Post Office 13:05 13:35 14:05 14:35 15:07 15:37 16:07 16:35 17:05 17:35 18:36 19:51 20:51 21:51
Dryburgh Avenue 13:05 13:35 14:05 14:35 15:07 15:37 16:07 16:35 17:05 17:35 18:36 19:51 20:51 21:51
West Boreland Road 13:06 13:36 14:06 14:36 15:08 15:38 16:08 16:36 17:06 17:36 18:36 19:51 20:51 21:51
Johnstone Place 13:07 13:37 14:07 14:37 15:09 15:39 16:09 16:37 17:07 17:37 18:37 19:52 20:52 21:52
Water Works 13:08 13:38 14:08 14:38 15:10 15:40 16:10 16:38 17:08 17:38 18:38 19:53 20:53 21:53
Braes View 13:09 13:39 14:09 14:39 15:11 15:41 16:11 16:39 17:09 17:39 18:39 19:54 20:54 21:54
Sutherland Drive 13:10 13:40 14:10 14:40 15:12 15:42 16:12 16:40 17:10 17:40 18:39 19:54 20:54 21:54
Drove Loan 13:11 13:41 14:11 14:41 15:13 15:43 16:13 16:41 17:11 17:41 18:41 19:56 20:56 21:56
Bankview Terrace 13:12 13:42 14:12 14:42 15:14 15:44 16:14 16:42 17:12 17:42 18:42 19:57 20:57 21:57
Park Avenue 13:13 13:43 14:13 14:43 15:15 15:45 16:15 16:43 17:13 17:43 18:42 19:57 20:57 21:57
By-Pass Road 13:14 13:44 14:14 14:44 15:16 15:46 16:16 16:44 17:14 17:44 18:43 19:58 20:58 21:58
before Singers Place 13:14 13:44 14:14 14:44 15:16 15:46 16:16 16:44 17:14 17:44 18:43 19:58 20:58 21:58
Dickburn Crescent 13:15 13:45 14:15 14:45 15:17 15:47 16:17 16:45 17:15 17:45 18:44 19:59 20:59 21:59
Drove Loan 13:16 13:46 14:16 14:46 15:18 15:48 16:18 16:46 17:16 17:46 18:45 20:00 21:00 22:00
Wellpark Terrace 13:17 13:47 14:17 14:47 15:19 15:49 16:19 16:47 17:17 17:47 18:45 20:00 21:00 22:00
High Street 13:17 13:47 14:17 14:47 15:19 15:49 16:19 16:47 17:17 17:47 18:45 20:00 21:00 22:00
Peathill Road 13:18 13:48 14:18 14:48 15:20 15:50 16:20 16:48 17:18 17:48 18:46 20:01 21:01 22:01
Highland Dykes Crescent 13:19 13:49 14:19 14:49 15:21 15:51 16:21 16:49 17:19 17:49 18:47 20:02 21:02 22:02
Robertson Avenue 13:19 13:49 14:19 14:49 15:21 15:51 16:21 16:49 17:19 17:49 18:47 20:02 21:02 22:02
Norwood Court 13:20 13:50 14:20 14:50 15:22 15:52 16:22 16:50 17:20 17:50 18:47 20:02 21:02 22:02
Three Bridges roundabout 13:25 13:55 14:25 14:55 15:27 15:57 16:27 16:55 17:25 17:55 18:51 20:06 21:06 22:06
Frasers Garage 13:25 13:55 14:25 14:55 15:27 15:57 16:27 16:55 17:25 17:55 18:52 20:07 21:07 22:07
Coach Works 13:26 13:56 14:26 14:56 15:28 15:58 16:28 16:56 17:26 17:56 18:52 20:07 21:07 22:07
Tesco 13:27 13:57 14:27 14:57 15:29 15:59 16:29 16:57 17:27 17:57 18:53 20:08 21:08 22:08
Mariner Centre 13:27 13:57 14:27 14:57 15:29 15:59 16:29 16:57 17:27 17:57 18:53 20:08 21:08 22:08
Sheriff Court 13:28 13:58 14:28 14:58 15:30 16:00 16:30 16:58 17:28 17:58 18:54 20:09 21:09 22:09
The Hedges 13:28 13:58 14:28 14:58 15:30 16:00 16:30 16:58 17:28 17:58 18:54 20:09 21:09 22:09
Rosebank Distillery 13:30 14:00 14:30 15:00 15:32 16:02 16:32 17:00 17:30 18:00 18:56 20:11 21:11 22:11
Dollar Park 13:31 14:01 14:31 15:01 15:33 16:03 16:33 17:01 17:31 18:01 18:57 20:12 21:12 22:12
Municipal Buildings 13:32 14:02 14:32 15:02 15:34 16:04 16:34 17:02 17:32 18:02 18:58 20:13 21:13 22:13
Wellside Place 13:32 14:02 14:32 15:02 15:34 16:04 16:34 17:02 17:32 18:02 18:58 20:13 21:13 22:13
Asda 13:33 14:03 14:33 15:03 15:35 16:05 16:35 17:03 17:33 18:03 18:59 20:14 21:14 22:14
Weir Street 13:34 14:04 14:34 15:04 15:36 16:06 16:36 17:04 17:34 18:04        
Weir Street 13:35 14:05 14:35 15:05 15:37 16:07 16:37 17:05 17:35 18:05        
Bus Station 13:37 14:07 14:37 15:07 15:39 16:09 16:39 17:07 17:37 18:07        
Inbound, Monday to Friday (continued)
  2 2 2 2 2 2 2 2 2 2 2 2 2 2 2 2 2 2 2 2 2 2 2 2 2 2 2 2
Barnego Road Terminus 06:56 07:56 08:45 09:30 10:00 10:30 11:00 11:30 12:00 12:30 13:00 13:30 14:00 14:30
Avon Street 06:56 07:56 08:45 09:30 10:00 10:30 11:00 11:30 12:00 12:30 13:00 13:30 14:00 14:30
Maple Place 06:56 07:56 08:45 09:30 10:00 10:30 11:00 11:30 12:00 12:30 13:00 13:30 14:00 14:30
Laurel Court 06:56 07:56 08:45 09:30 10:00 10:30 11:00 11:30 12:00 12:30 13:00 13:30 14:00 14:30
Post Office 06:59 07:59 08:49 09:34 10:04 10:34 11:04 11:34 12:04 12:34 13:04 13:34 14:04 14:34
Oak Hotel 06:59 07:59 08:49 09:34 10:04 10:34 11:04 11:34 12:04 12:34 13:04 13:34 14:04 14:34
Myot View                            
Strathcarron Hospice                            
Opp McKenna Avenue                            
Tarduff Place                            
Hookney Terrace                            
St John`s Gate                            
Fankerton Road                            
Rosemary Court                            
Chip Shop 06:59 07:59 08:49 09:34 10:04 10:34 11:04 11:34 12:04 12:34 13:04 13:34 14:04 14:34
Post Office 07:00 08:00 08:50 09:35 10:05 10:35 11:05 11:35 12:05 12:35 13:05 13:35 14:05 14:35
Dryburgh Avenue 07:00 08:00 08:50 09:35 10:05 10:35 11:05 11:35 12:05 12:35 13:05 13:35 14:05 14:35
West Boreland Road 07:00 08:00 08:51 09:36 10:06 10:36 11:06 11:36 12:06 12:36 13:06 13:36 14:06 14:36
Johnstone Place 07:01 08:01 08:52 09:37 10:07 10:37 11:07 11:37 12:07 12:37 13:07 13:37 14:07 14:37
Water Works 07:02 08:02 08:53 09:38 10:08 10:38 11:08 11:38 12:08 12:38 13:08 13:38 14:08 14:38
Braes View 07:03 08:03 08:54 09:39 10:09 10:39 11:09 11:39 12:09 12:39 13:09 13:39 14:09 14:39
Sutherland Drive 07:03 08:03 08:55 09:40 10:10 10:40 11:10 11:40 12:10 12:40 13:10 13:40 14:10 14:40
Drove Loan 07:05 08:05 08:56 09:41 10:11 10:41 11:11 11:41 12:11 12:41 13:11 13:41 14:11 14:41
Bankview Terrace 07:06 08:06 08:57 09:42 10:12 10:42 11:12 11:42 12:12 12:42 13:12 13:42 14:12 14:42
Park Avenue 07:06 08:06 08:58 09:43 10:13 10:43 11:13 11:43 12:13 12:43 13:13 13:43 14:13 14:43
By-Pass Road 07:07 08:07 08:59 09:44 10:14 10:44 11:14 11:44 12:14 12:44 13:14 13:44 14:14 14:44
before Singers Place 07:07 08:07 08:59 09:44 10:14 10:44 11:14 11:44 12:14 12:44 13:14 13:44 14:14 14:44
Dickburn Crescent 07:08 08:08 09:00 09:45 10:15 10:45 11:15 11:45 12:15 12:45 13:15 13:45 14:15 14:45
Drove Loan 07:09 08:09 09:01 09:46 10:16 10:46 11:16 11:46 12:16 12:46 13:16 13:46 14:16 14:46
Wellpark Terrace 07:09 08:09 09:02 09:47 10:17 10:47 11:17 11:47 12:17 12:47 13:17 13:47 14:17 14:47
High Street 07:09 08:09 09:02 09:47 10:17 10:47 11:17 11:47 12:17 12:47 13:17 13:47 14:17 14:47
Peathill Road 07:10 08:10 09:03 09:48 10:18 10:48 11:18 11:48 12:18 12:48 13:18 13:48 14:18 14:48
Highland Dykes Crescent 07:11 08:11 09:04 09:49 10:19 10:49 11:19 11:49 12:19 12:49 13:19 13:49 14:19 14:49
Robertson Avenue 07:11 08:11 09:04 09:49 10:19 10:49 11:19 11:49 12:19 12:49 13:19 13:49 14:19 14:49
Norwood Court 07:11 08:11 09:05 09:50 10:20 10:50 11:20 11:50 12:20 12:50 13:20 13:50 14:20 14:50
Three Bridges roundabout 07:15 08:15 09:10 09:55 10:25 10:55 11:25 11:55 12:25 12:55 13:25 13:55 14:25 14:55
Frasers Garage 07:16 08:16 09:10 09:55 10:25 10:55 11:25 11:55 12:25 12:55 13:25 13:55 14:25 14:55
Coach Works 07:16 08:16 09:11 09:56 10:26 10:56 11:26 11:56 12:26 12:56 13:26 13:56 14:26 14:56
Tesco 07:17 08:17 09:12 09:57 10:27 10:57 11:27 11:57 12:27 12:57 13:27 13:57 14:27 14:57
Mariner Centre 07:17 08:17 09:12 09:57 10:27 10:57 11:27 11:57 12:27 12:57 13:27 13:57 14:27 14:57
Sheriff Court 07:18 08:18 09:13 09:58 10:28 10:58 11:28 11:58 12:28 12:58 13:28 13:58 14:28 14:58
The Hedges 07:18 08:18 09:13 09:58 10:28 10:58 11:28 11:58 12:28 12:58 13:28 13:58 14:28 14:58
Rosebank Distillery 07:20 08:20 09:15 10:00 10:30 11:00 11:30 12:00 12:30 13:00 13:30 14:00 14:30 15:00
Dollar Park 07:21 08:21 09:16 10:01 10:31 11:01 11:31 12:01 12:31 13:01 13:31 14:01 14:31 15:01
Municipal Buildings 07:22 08:22 09:17 10:02 10:32 11:02 11:32 12:02 12:32 13:02 13:32 14:02 14:32 15:02
Wellside Place 07:22 08:22 09:17 10:02 10:32 11:02 11:32 12:02 12:32 13:02 13:32 14:02 14:32 15:02
Asda 07:23 08:23 09:18 10:03 10:33 11:03 11:33 12:03 12:33 13:03 13:33 14:03 14:33 15:03
Weir Street 07:23 08:23 09:19 10:04 10:34 11:04 11:34 12:04 12:34 13:04 13:34 14:04 14:34 15:04
Weir Street 07:24 08:24 09:20 10:05 10:35 11:05 11:35 12:05 12:35 13:05 13:35 14:05 14:35 15:05
Bus Station 07:25 08:25 09:22 10:07 10:37 11:07 11:37 12:07 12:37 13:07 13:37 14:07 14:37 15:07
Inbound, Monday to Friday (continued)
  2 2 2 2 2 2 2 2 2 2 2 2 2 2 2 2 2 2 2 2 2 2
Barnego Road Terminus 15:00 15:30 16:00 16:30 17:00 17:30   18:47 19:47 20:47 21:47
Avon Street 15:00 15:30 16:00 16:30 17:00 17:30   18:47 19:47 20:47 21:47
Maple Place 15:00 15:30 16:00 16:30 17:00 17:30   18:47 19:47 20:47 21:47
Laurel Court 15:00 15:30 16:00 16:30 17:00 17:30   18:47 19:47 20:47 21:47
Post Office 15:04 15:34 16:04 16:34 17:04 17:34   18:50 19:50 20:50 21:50
Oak Hotel 15:04 15:34 16:04 16:34 17:04 17:34   18:50 19:50 20:50 21:50
Myot View             17:46        
Strathcarron Hospice             17:46        
Opp McKenna Avenue             17:47        
Tarduff Place             17:47        
Hookney Terrace             17:47        
St John`s Gate             17:48        
Fankerton Road             17:48        
Rosemary Court             17:48        
Chip Shop 15:04 15:34 16:04 16:34 17:04 17:34 17:49 18:50 19:50 20:50 21:50
Post Office 15:05 15:35 16:05 16:35 17:05 17:35 17:51 18:51 19:51 20:51 21:51
Dryburgh Avenue 15:05 15:35 16:05 16:35 17:05 17:35 17:51 18:51 19:51 20:51 21:51
West Boreland Road 15:06 15:36 16:06 16:36 17:06 17:36 17:52 18:51 19:51 20:51 21:51
Johnstone Place 15:07 15:37 16:07 16:37 17:07 17:37 17:53 18:52 19:52 20:52 21:52
Water Works 15:08 15:38 16:08 16:38 17:08 17:38 17:54 18:53 19:53 20:53 21:53
Braes View 15:09 15:39 16:09 16:39 17:09 17:39 17:55 18:54 19:54 20:54 21:54
Sutherland Drive 15:10 15:40 16:10 16:40 17:10 17:40 17:56 18:54 19:54 20:54 21:54
Drove Loan 15:11 15:41 16:11 16:41 17:11 17:41 17:57 18:56 19:56 20:56 21:56
Bankview Terrace 15:12 15:42 16:12 16:42 17:12 17:42 17:58 18:57 19:57 20:57 21:57
Park Avenue 15:13 15:43 16:13 16:43 17:13 17:43 17:59 18:57 19:57 20:57 21:57
By-Pass Road 15:14 15:44 16:14 16:44 17:14 17:44 18:00 18:58 19:58 20:58 21:58
before Singers Place 15:14 15:44 16:14 16:44 17:14 17:44 18:00 18:58 19:58 20:58 21:58
Dickburn Crescent 15:15 15:45 16:15 16:45 17:15 17:45 18:01 18:59 19:59 20:59 21:59
Drove Loan 15:16 15:46 16:16 16:46 17:16 17:46 18:02 19:00 20:00 21:00 22:00
Wellpark Terrace 15:17 15:47 16:17 16:47 17:17 17:47 18:03 19:00 20:00 21:00 22:00
High Street 15:17 15:47 16:17 16:47 17:17 17:47 18:03 19:00 20:00 21:00 22:00
Peathill Road 15:18 15:48 16:18 16:48 17:18 17:48 18:04 19:01 20:01 21:01 22:01
Highland Dykes Crescent 15:19 15:49 16:19 16:49 17:19 17:49 18:05 19:02 20:02 21:02 22:02
Robertson Avenue 15:19 15:49 16:19 16:49 17:19 17:49 18:05 19:02 20:02 21:02 22:02
Norwood Court 15:20 15:50 16:20 16:50 17:20 17:50 18:06 19:02 20:02 21:02 22:02
Three Bridges roundabout 15:25 15:55 16:25 16:55 17:25 17:55 18:11 19:06 20:06 21:06 22:06
Frasers Garage 15:25 15:55 16:25 16:55 17:25 17:55 18:11 19:07 20:07 21:07 22:07
Coach Works 15:26 15:56 16:26 16:56 17:26 17:56 18:12 19:07 20:07 21:07 22:07
Tesco 15:27 15:57 16:27 16:57 17:27 17:57 18:13 19:08 20:08 21:08 22:08
Mariner Centre 15:27 15:57 16:27 16:57 17:27 17:57 18:13 19:08 20:08 21:08 22:08
Sheriff Court 15:28 15:58 16:28 16:58 17:28 17:58 18:14 19:09 20:09 21:09 22:09
The Hedges 15:28 15:58 16:28 16:58 17:28 17:58 18:14 19:09 20:09 21:09 22:09
Rosebank Distillery 15:30 16:00 16:30 17:00 17:30 18:00 18:16 19:11 20:11 21:11 22:11
Dollar Park 15:31 16:01 16:31 17:01 17:31 18:01 18:17 19:12 20:12 21:12 22:12
Municipal Buildings 15:32 16:02 16:32 17:02 17:32 18:02 18:18 19:13 20:13 21:13 22:13
Wellside Place 15:32 16:02 16:32 17:02 17:32 18:02 18:18 19:13 20:13 21:13 22:13
Asda 15:33 16:03 16:33 17:03 17:33 18:03 18:19 19:14 20:14 21:14 22:14
Weir Street 15:34 16:04 16:34 17:04 17:34 18:04 18:20        
Weir Street 15:35 16:05 16:35 17:05 17:35 18:05 18:21        
Bus Station 15:37 16:07 16:37 17:07 17:37 18:07 18:23        
1
  • Journey does not run 10/09/2018
2
  • Journey operates Monday
  • Journey does not run 08/05/2017 until 09/09/2018
  • Journey does not run 11/09/2018 until 31/12/2049
Inbound, Saturday
  2 2 2 2 2 2 2 2 2 2 2 2 2 2
Barnego Road Terminus 06:56 07:56 08:45 09:30 10:00 10:30 11:00 11:30 12:00 12:30 13:00 13:30 14:00 14:30
Avon Street 06:56 07:56 08:45 09:30 10:00 10:30 11:00 11:30 12:00 12:30 13:00 13:30 14:00 14:30
Maple Place 06:56 07:56 08:45 09:30 10:00 10:30 11:00 11:30 12:00 12:30 13:00 13:30 14:00 14:30
Laurel Court 06:56 07:56 08:45 09:30 10:00 10:30 11:00 11:30 12:00 12:30 13:00 13:30 14:00 14:30
Post Office 06:59 07:59 08:49 09:34 10:04 10:34 11:04 11:34 12:04 12:34 13:04 13:34 14:04 14:34
Oak Hotel 06:59 07:59 08:49 09:34 10:04 10:34 11:04 11:34 12:04 12:34 13:04 13:34 14:04 14:34
Myot View                            
Strathcarron Hospice                            
Opp McKenna Avenue                            
Tarduff Place                            
Hookney Terrace                            
St John`s Gate                            
Fankerton Road                            
Rosemary Court                            
Chip Shop 06:59 07:59 08:49 09:34 10:04 10:34 11:04 11:34 12:04 12:34 13:04 13:34 14:04 14:34
Post Office 07:00 08:00 08:50 09:35 10:05 10:35 11:05 11:35 12:05 12:35 13:05 13:35 14:05 14:35
Dryburgh Avenue 07:00 08:00 08:50 09:35 10:05 10:35 11:05 11:35 12:05 12:35 13:05 13:35 14:05 14:35
West Boreland Road 07:00 08:00 08:51 09:36 10:06 10:36 11:06 11:36 12:06 12:36 13:06 13:36 14:06 14:36
Johnstone Place 07:01 08:01 08:52 09:37 10:07 10:37 11:07 11:37 12:07 12:37 13:07 13:37 14:07 14:37
Water Works 07:02 08:02 08:53 09:38 10:08 10:38 11:08 11:38 12:08 12:38 13:08 13:38 14:08 14:38
Braes View 07:03 08:03 08:54 09:39 10:09 10:39 11:09 11:39 12:09 12:39 13:09 13:39 14:09 14:39
Sutherland Drive 07:03 08:03 08:55 09:40 10:10 10:40 11:10 11:40 12:10 12:40 13:10 13:40 14:10 14:40
Drove Loan 07:05 08:05 08:56 09:41 10:11 10:41 11:11 11:41 12:11 12:41 13:11 13:41 14:11 14:41
Bankview Terrace 07:06 08:06 08:57 09:42 10:12 10:42 11:12 11:42 12:12 12:42 13:12 13:42 14:12 14:42
Park Avenue 07:06 08:06 08:58 09:43 10:13 10:43 11:13 11:43 12:13 12:43 13:13 13:43 14:13 14:43
By-Pass Road 07:07 08:07 08:59 09:44 10:14 10:44 11:14 11:44 12:14 12:44 13:14 13:44 14:14 14:44
before Singers Place 07:07 08:07 08:59 09:44 10:14 10:44 11:14 11:44 12:14 12:44 13:14 13:44 14:14 14:44
Dickburn Crescent 07:08 08:08 09:00 09:45 10:15 10:45 11:15 11:45 12:15 12:45 13:15 13:45 14:15 14:45
Drove Loan 07:09 08:09 09:01 09:46 10:16 10:46 11:16 11:46 12:16 12:46 13:16 13:46 14:16 14:46
Wellpark Terrace 07:09 08:09 09:02 09:47 10:17 10:47 11:17 11:47 12:17 12:47 13:17 13:47 14:17 14:47
High Street 07:09 08:09 09:02 09:47 10:17 10:47 11:17 11:47 12:17 12:47 13:17 13:47 14:17 14:47
Peathill Road 07:10 08:10 09:03 09:48 10:18 10:48 11:18 11:48 12:18 12:48 13:18 13:48 14:18 14:48
Highland Dykes Crescent 07:11 08:11 09:04 09:49 10:19 10:49 11:19 11:49 12:19 12:49 13:19 13:49 14:19 14:49
Robertson Avenue 07:11 08:11 09:04 09:49 10:19 10:49 11:19 11:49 12:19 12:49 13:19 13:49 14:19 14:49
Norwood Court 07:11 08:11 09:05 09:50 10:20 10:50 11:20 11:50 12:20 12:50 13:20 13:50 14:20 14:50
Three Bridges roundabout 07:15 08:15 09:10 09:55 10:25 10:55 11:25 11:55 12:25 12:55 13:25 13:55 14:25 14:55
Frasers Garage 07:16 08:16 09:10 09:55 10:25 10:55 11:25 11:55 12:25 12:55 13:25 13:55 14:25 14:55
Coach Works 07:16 08:16 09:11 09:56 10:26 10:56 11:26 11:56 12:26 12:56 13:26 13:56 14:26 14:56
Tesco 07:17 08:17 09:12 09:57 10:27 10:57 11:27 11:57 12:27 12:57 13:27 13:57 14:27 14:57
Mariner Centre 07:17 08:17 09:12 09:57 10:27 10:57 11:27 11:57 12:27 12:57 13:27 13:57 14:27 14:57
Sheriff Court 07:18 08:18 09:13 09:58 10:28 10:58 11:28 11:58 12:28 12:58 13:28 13:58 14:28 14:58
The Hedges 07:18 08:18 09:13 09:58 10:28 10:58 11:28 11:58 12:28 12:58 13:28 13:58 14:28 14:58
Rosebank Distillery 07:20 08:20 09:15 10:00 10:30 11:00 11:30 12:00 12:30 13:00 13:30 14:00 14:30 15:00
Dollar Park 07:21 08:21 09:16 10:01 10:31 11:01 11:31 12:01 12:31 13:01 13:31 14:01 14:31 15:01
Municipal Buildings 07:22 08:22 09:17 10:02 10:32 11:02 11:32 12:02 12:32 13:02 13:32 14:02 14:32 15:02
Wellside Place 07:22 08:22 09:17 10:02 10:32 11:02 11:32 12:02 12:32 13:02 13:32 14:02 14:32 15:02
Asda 07:23 08:23 09:18 10:03 10:33 11:03 11:33 12:03 12:33 13:03 13:33 14:03 14:33 15:03
Weir Street 07:23 08:23 09:19 10:04 10:34 11:04 11:34 12:04 12:34 13:04 13:34 14:04 14:34 15:04
Weir Street 07:24 08:24 09:20 10:05 10:35 11:05 11:35 12:05 12:35 13:05 13:35 14:05 14:35 15:05
Bus Station 07:25 08:25 09:22 10:07 10:37 11:07 11:37 12:07 12:37 13:07 13:37 14:07 14:37 15:07
Inbound, Saturday (continued)
  2 2 2 2 2 2 2 2 2 2 2
Barnego Road Terminus 15:00 15:30 16:00 16:30 17:00 17:30   18:47 19:47 20:47 21:47
Avon Street 15:00 15:30 16:00 16:30 17:00 17:30   18:47 19:47 20:47 21:47
Maple Place 15:00 15:30 16:00 16:30 17:00 17:30   18:47 19:47 20:47 21:47
Laurel Court 15:00 15:30 16:00 16:30 17:00 17:30   18:47 19:47 20:47 21:47
Post Office 15:04 15:34 16:04 16:34 17:04 17:34   18:50 19:50 20:50 21:50
Oak Hotel 15:04 15:34 16:04 16:34 17:04 17:34   18:50 19:50 20:50 21:50
Myot View             17:46        
Strathcarron Hospice             17:46        
Opp McKenna Avenue             17:47        
Tarduff Place             17:47        
Hookney Terrace             17:47        
St John`s Gate             17:48        
Fankerton Road             17:48        
Rosemary Court             17:48        
Chip Shop 15:04 15:34 16:04 16:34 17:04 17:34 17:49 18:50 19:50 20:50 21:50
Post Office 15:05 15:35 16:05 16:35 17:05 17:35 17:51 18:51 19:51 20:51 21:51
Dryburgh Avenue 15:05 15:35 16:05 16:35 17:05 17:35 17:51 18:51 19:51 20:51 21:51
West Boreland Road 15:06 15:36 16:06 16:36 17:06 17:36 17:52 18:51 19:51 20:51 21:51
Johnstone Place 15:07 15:37 16:07 16:37 17:07 17:37 17:53 18:52 19:52 20:52 21:52
Water Works 15:08 15:38 16:08 16:38 17:08 17:38 17:54 18:53 19:53 20:53 21:53
Braes View 15:09 15:39 16:09 16:39 17:09 17:39 17:55 18:54 19:54 20:54 21:54
Sutherland Drive 15:10 15:40 16:10 16:40 17:10 17:40 17:56 18:54 19:54 20:54 21:54
Drove Loan 15:11 15:41 16:11 16:41 17:11 17:41 17:57 18:56 19:56 20:56 21:56
Bankview Terrace 15:12 15:42 16:12 16:42 17:12 17:42 17:58 18:57 19:57 20:57 21:57
Park Avenue 15:13 15:43 16:13 16:43 17:13 17:43 17:59 18:57 19:57 20:57 21:57
By-Pass Road 15:14 15:44 16:14 16:44 17:14 17:44 18:00 18:58 19:58 20:58 21:58
before Singers Place 15:14 15:44 16:14 16:44 17:14 17:44 18:00 18:58 19:58 20:58 21:58
Dickburn Crescent 15:15 15:45 16:15 16:45 17:15 17:45 18:01 18:59 19:59 20:59 21:59
Drove Loan 15:16 15:46 16:16 16:46 17:16 17:46 18:02 19:00 20:00 21:00 22:00
Wellpark Terrace 15:17 15:47 16:17 16:47 17:17 17:47 18:03 19:00 20:00 21:00 22:00
High Street 15:17 15:47 16:17 16:47 17:17 17:47 18:03 19:00 20:00 21:00 22:00
Peathill Road 15:18 15:48 16:18 16:48 17:18 17:48 18:04 19:01 20:01 21:01 22:01
Highland Dykes Crescent 15:19 15:49 16:19 16:49 17:19 17:49 18:05 19:02 20:02 21:02 22:02
Robertson Avenue 15:19 15:49 16:19 16:49 17:19 17:49 18:05 19:02 20:02 21:02 22:02
Norwood Court 15:20 15:50 16:20 16:50 17:20 17:50 18:06 19:02 20:02 21:02 22:02
Three Bridges roundabout 15:25 15:55 16:25 16:55 17:25 17:55 18:11 19:06 20:06 21:06 22:06
Frasers Garage 15:25 15:55 16:25 16:55 17:25 17:55 18:11 19:07 20:07 21:07 22:07
Coach Works 15:26 15:56 16:26 16:56 17:26 17:56 18:12 19:07 20:07 21:07 22:07
Tesco 15:27 15:57 16:27 16:57 17:27 17:57 18:13 19:08 20:08 21:08 22:08
Mariner Centre 15:27 15:57 16:27 16:57 17:27 17:57 18:13 19:08 20:08 21:08 22:08
Sheriff Court 15:28 15:58 16:28 16:58 17:28 17:58 18:14 19:09 20:09 21:09 22:09
The Hedges 15:28 15:58 16:28 16:58 17:28 17:58 18:14 19:09 20:09 21:09 22:09
Rosebank Distillery 15:30 16:00 16:30 17:00 17:30 18:00 18:16 19:11 20:11 21:11 22:11
Dollar Park 15:31 16:01 16:31 17:01 17:31 18:01 18:17 19:12 20:12 21:12 22:12
Municipal Buildings 15:32 16:02 16:32 17:02 17:32 18:02 18:18 19:13 20:13 21:13 22:13
Wellside Place 15:32 16:02 16:32 17:02 17:32 18:02 18:18 19:13 20:13 21:13 22:13
Asda 15:33 16:03 16:33 17:03 17:33 18:03 18:19 19:14 20:14 21:14 22:14
Weir Street 15:34 16:04 16:34 17:04 17:34 18:04 18:20        
Weir Street 15:35 16:05 16:35 17:05 17:35 18:05 18:21        
Bus Station 15:37 16:07 16:37 17:07 17:37 18:07 18:23        
Inbound, Sunday
  2 2 2 2 2 2 2 2 2 2 2 2
Barnego Road Terminus 08:20 09:25 10:30 11:30 12:30 13:30 14:30 15:30 16:30 17:31 19:27 20:32
Avon Street 08:20 09:25 10:30 11:30 12:30 13:30 14:30 15:30 16:30 17:31 19:27 20:32
Maple Place 08:21 09:27 10:32 11:32 12:32 13:32 14:32 15:32 16:32 17:33 19:28 20:33
Laurel Court 08:22 09:28 10:33 11:33 12:33 13:33 14:33 15:33 16:33 17:34 19:29 20:34
Post Office 08:24 09:30 10:35 11:35 12:35 13:35 14:35 15:35 16:35 17:36 19:31 20:36
Oak Hotel 08:24 09:30 10:35 11:35 12:35 13:35 14:35 15:35 16:35 17:36 19:31 20:36
Chip Shop 08:24 09:30 10:35 11:35 12:35 13:35 14:35 15:35 16:35 17:36 19:31 20:36
Post Office 08:24 09:31 10:36 11:36 12:36 13:36 14:36 15:36 16:36 17:37 19:31 20:36
Dryburgh Avenue 08:25 09:32 10:37 11:37 12:37 13:37 14:37 15:37 16:37 17:38 19:32 20:37
West Boreland Road 08:25 09:32 10:37 11:37 12:37 13:37 14:37 15:37 16:37 17:38 19:32 20:37
Johnstone Place 08:26 09:33 10:38 11:38 12:38 13:38 14:38 15:38 16:38 17:39 19:33 20:38
Water Works 08:27 09:34 10:39 11:39 12:39 13:39 14:39 15:39 16:39 17:40 19:34 20:39
Braes View 08:27 09:34 10:39 11:39 12:39 13:39 14:39 15:39 16:39 17:40 19:34 20:39
Sutherland Drive 08:28 09:35 10:40 11:40 12:40 13:40 14:40 15:40 16:40 17:41 19:35 20:40
Drove Loan 08:29 09:37 10:42 11:42 12:42 13:42 14:42 15:42 16:42 17:43 19:36 20:41
Bankview Terrace 08:30 09:38 10:43 11:43 12:43 13:43 14:43 15:43 16:43 17:44 19:37 20:42
Park Avenue 08:30 09:38 10:43 11:43 12:43 13:43 14:43 15:43 16:43 17:44 19:37 20:42
By-Pass Road 08:31 09:39 10:44 11:44 12:44 13:44 14:44 15:44 16:44 17:45 19:38 20:43
before Singers Place 08:31 09:40 10:45 11:45 12:45 13:45 14:45 15:45 16:45 17:46 19:38 20:43
Dickburn Crescent 08:32 09:40 10:45 11:45 12:45 13:45 14:45 15:45 16:45 17:46 19:39 20:44
Drove Loan 08:33 09:41 10:46 11:46 12:46 13:46 14:46 15:46 16:46 17:47 19:40 20:45
Wellpark Terrace 08:33 09:42 10:47 11:47 12:47 13:47 14:47 15:47 16:47 17:48 19:40 20:45
High Street 08:34 09:42 10:47 11:47 12:47 13:47 14:47 15:47 16:47 17:48 19:41 20:46
Peathill Road 08:34 09:43 10:48 11:48 12:48 13:48 14:48 15:48 16:48 17:49 19:41 20:46
Highland Dykes Crescent 08:35 09:44 10:49 11:49 12:49 13:49 14:49 15:49 16:49 17:50 19:42 20:47
Robertson Avenue 08:35 09:44 10:49 11:49 12:49 13:49 14:49 15:49 16:49 17:50 19:42 20:47
Norwood Court 08:35 09:45 10:50 11:50 12:50 13:50 14:50 15:50 16:50 17:51 19:42 20:47
Three Bridges roundabout 08:39 09:50 10:55 11:55 12:55 13:55 14:55 15:55 16:55 17:56 19:46 20:51
Frasers Garage 08:40 09:50 10:55 11:55 12:55 13:55 14:55 15:55 16:55 17:56 19:47 20:52
Coach Works 08:40 09:51 10:56 11:56 12:56 13:56 14:56 15:56 16:56 17:57 19:47 20:52
Tesco 08:41 09:52 10:57 11:57 12:57 13:57 14:57 15:57 16:57 17:58 19:48 20:53
Mariner Centre 08:41 09:52 10:57 11:57 12:57 13:57 14:57 15:57 16:57 17:58 19:48 20:53
Sheriff Court 08:42 09:53 10:58 11:58 12:58 13:58 14:58 15:58 16:58 17:59 19:49 20:54
The Hedges 08:42 09:53 10:58 11:58 12:58 13:58 14:58 15:58 16:58 17:59 19:49 20:54
Rosebank Distillery 08:44 09:55 11:00 12:00 13:00 14:00 15:00 16:00 17:00 18:01 19:51 20:56
Dollar Park 08:45 09:56 11:01 12:01 13:01 14:01 15:01 16:01 17:01 18:02 19:52 20:57
Municipal Buildings 08:46 09:57 11:02 12:02 13:02 14:02 15:02 16:02 17:02 18:03 19:53 20:58
Wellside Place 08:46 09:57 11:02 12:02 13:02 14:02 15:02 16:02 17:02 18:03 19:53 20:58
Asda 08:47 09:58 11:03 12:03 13:03 14:03 15:03 16:03 17:03 18:04 19:54 20:59
Weir Street 08:48 09:59 11:04 12:04 13:04 14:04 15:04 16:04 17:04 18:05 19:55 21:00
Weir Street 08:48 10:00 11:05 12:05 13:05 14:05 15:05 16:05 17:05 18:06 19:55 21:00
Bus Station 08:50 10:02 11:07 12:07 13:07 14:07 15:07 16:07 17:07 18:08 19:57 21:02
Outbound, Monday to Friday
  2 1 2 2 2 2 2 2 2 3 2 2 2 2 2 2 2 2 2 2 2 2 2 2 2 2 2 2
Bus Station 08:15   07:20 07:45 08:15 08:45 09:15 09:45 10:15 10:45 11:15 11:45 12:15 12:45
St Andrew`s Church 08:18   07:23 07:48 08:18 08:48 09:18 09:48 10:18 10:48 11:18 11:48 12:18 12:48
St Andrew`s Church 08:20   07:25 07:50 08:20 08:50 09:20 09:50 10:20 10:50 11:20 11:50 12:20 12:50
Municipal Buildings 08:21   07:26 07:51 08:21 08:51 09:21 09:51 10:21 10:51 11:21 11:51 12:21 12:51
Dollar Park 08:22   07:27 07:52 08:22 08:52 09:22 09:52 10:22 10:52 11:22 11:52 12:22 12:52
Rosebank Distillery 08:22   07:27 07:52 08:22 08:52 09:22 09:52 10:22 10:52 11:22 11:52 12:22 12:52
Dorrator Road 08:24   07:29 07:54 08:24 08:54 09:24 09:54 10:24 10:54 11:24 11:54 12:24 12:54
The Hedges 08:24   07:29 07:54 08:24 08:54 09:24 09:54 10:24 10:54 11:24 11:54 12:24 12:54
Sheriff Court 08:25   07:30 07:55 08:25 08:55 09:25 09:55 10:25 10:55 11:25 11:55 12:25 12:55
Mariner Centre 08:25   07:30 07:55 08:25 08:55 09:25 09:55 10:25 10:55 11:25 11:55 12:25 12:55
Tesco 08:25 07:06 07:30 07:55 08:25 08:55 09:25 09:55 10:25 10:55 11:25 11:55 12:25 12:55
Coach Works 08:26 07:06 07:31 07:56 08:26 08:56 09:26 09:56 10:26 10:56 11:26 11:56 12:26 12:56
Frasers Garage 08:27 07:07 07:31 07:56 08:27 08:57 09:27 09:57 10:27 10:57 11:27 11:57 12:27 12:57
Three Bridges roundabout 08:27 07:07 07:32 07:57 08:27 08:57 09:27 09:57 10:27 10:57 11:27 11:57 12:27 12:57
Norwood Court 08:32 07:12 07:36 08:01 08:32 09:02 09:32 10:02 10:32 11:02 11:32 12:02 12:32 13:02
Highland Dykes Crescent 08:33 07:13 07:37 08:02 08:33 09:03 09:33 10:03 10:33 11:03 11:33 12:03 12:33 13:03
Peathill Road 08:33 07:13 07:37 08:02 08:33 09:03 09:33 10:03 10:33 11:03 11:33 12:03 12:33 13:03
Fairfield Avenue 08:34 07:14 07:38 08:03 08:34 09:04 09:34 10:04 10:34 11:04 11:34 12:04 12:34 13:04
High Street 08:34 07:14 07:38 08:03 08:34 09:04 09:34 10:04 10:34 11:04 11:34 12:04 12:34 13:04
Wellpark Terrace 08:34 07:14 07:38 08:03 08:34 09:04 09:34 10:04 10:34 11:04 11:34 12:04 12:34 13:04
Drove Loan 08:35 07:15 07:39 08:04 08:35 09:05 09:35 10:05 10:35 11:05 11:35 12:05 12:35 13:05
Dickburn Crescent 08:36 07:16 07:40 08:05 08:36 09:06 09:36 10:06 10:36 11:06 11:36 12:06 12:36 13:06
after Singers Place 08:37 07:16 07:40 08:05 08:37 09:07 09:37 10:07 10:37 11:07 11:37 12:07 12:37 13:07
By-Pass Road 08:37 07:17 07:41 08:06 08:37 09:07 09:37 10:07 10:37 11:07 11:37 12:07 12:37 13:07
Park Avenue 08:38 07:17 07:41 08:06 08:38 09:08 09:38 10:08 10:38 11:08 11:38 12:08 12:38 13:08
Bankview Terrace 08:38 07:18 07:42 08:07 08:38 09:08 09:38 10:08 10:38 11:08 11:38 12:08 12:38 13:08
Drove Loan 08:39 07:19 07:43 08:08 08:39 09:09 09:39 10:09 10:39 11:09 11:39 12:09 12:39 13:09
Sutherland Drive 08:41 07:20 07:44 08:09 08:41 09:11 09:41 10:11 10:41 11:11 11:41 12:11 12:41 13:11
Braes View 08:42 07:21 07:45 08:10 08:42 09:12 09:42 10:12 10:42 11:12 11:42 12:12 12:42 13:12
Water Works 08:42 07:21 07:45 08:10 08:42 09:12 09:42 10:12 10:42 11:12 11:42 12:12 12:42 13:12
Johnstone Place 08:43 07:22 07:46 08:11 08:43 09:13 09:43 10:13 10:43 11:13 11:43 12:13 12:43 13:13
West Boreland Road 08:45 07:23 07:48 08:13 08:45 09:14 09:44 10:14 10:44 11:14 11:44 12:14 12:44 13:14
Dryburgh Avenue 08:45 07:23 07:48 08:13 08:45 09:15 09:45 10:15 10:45 11:15 11:45 12:15 12:45 13:15
Post Office 08:47 07:24 07:50 08:15 08:47 09:16 09:46 10:16 10:46 11:16 11:46 12:16 12:46 13:16
Co-op 08:48 07:24 07:50 08:15 08:47 09:16 09:46 10:16 10:46 11:16 11:46 12:16 12:46 13:16
St Patrick`s Primary School 08:50                          
Chip Shop   07:24 07:50 08:15 08:48 09:16 09:46 10:16 10:46 11:16 11:46 12:16 12:46 13:16
Oak Hotel   07:25 07:51 08:16 08:49 09:17 09:47 10:17 10:47 11:17 11:47 12:17 12:47 13:17
Post Office   07:26 07:52 08:17 08:50 09:18 09:48 10:18 10:48 11:18 11:48 12:18 12:48 13:18
Laurel Court   07:26 07:53 08:18 08:50 09:19 09:49 10:19 10:49 11:19 11:49 12:19 12:49 13:19
Maple Place   07:27 07:53 08:18 08:51 09:19 09:49 10:19 10:49 11:19 11:49 12:19 12:49 13:19
Barnego Road Terminus   07:28 07:55 08:20 08:53 09:21 09:51 10:21 10:51 11:21 11:51 12:21 12:51 13:21
Outbound, Monday to Friday (continued)
  2 2 2 2 2 2 2 2 2 2 2 2 2 2 2 2 2 2 2 2 2 2 2 2 2 2 2 2
Bus Station 13:15 13:45 14:15 14:45 15:15 15:45 16:15 16:45 17:15 17:55 18:15 19:06 20:06 21:06
St Andrew`s Church 13:18 13:48 14:18 14:48 15:18 15:48 16:18 16:48 17:18 17:58 18:18 19:09 20:09 21:09
St Andrew`s Church 13:20 13:50 14:20 14:50 15:20 15:50 16:20 16:50 17:20 18:00 18:20 19:10 20:10 21:10
Municipal Buildings 13:21 13:51 14:21 14:51 15:21 15:51 16:21 16:51 17:21 18:01 18:21 19:11 20:11 21:11
Dollar Park 13:22 13:52 14:22 14:52 15:22 15:52 16:22 16:52 17:22 18:02 18:22 19:12 20:12 21:12
Rosebank Distillery 13:22 13:52 14:22 14:52 15:22 15:52 16:22 16:52 17:22 18:02 18:22 19:12 20:12 21:12
Dorrator Road 13:24 13:54 14:24 14:54 15:24 15:54 16:24 16:54 17:24 18:04 18:24 19:14 20:14 21:14
The Hedges 13:24 13:54 14:24 14:54 15:24 15:54 16:24 16:54 17:24 18:04 18:24 19:14 20:14 21:14
Sheriff Court 13:25 13:55 14:25 14:55 15:25 15:55 16:25 16:55 17:25 18:05 18:25 19:15 20:15 21:15
Mariner Centre 13:25 13:55 14:25 14:55 15:25 15:55 16:25 16:55 17:25 18:05 18:25 19:15 20:15 21:15
Tesco 13:25 13:55 14:25 14:55 15:25 15:55 16:25 16:55 17:25 18:05 18:25 19:15 20:15 21:15
Coach Works 13:26 13:56 14:26 14:56 15:26 15:56 16:26 16:56 17:26 18:06 18:26 19:16 20:16 21:16
Frasers Garage 13:27 13:57 14:27 14:57 15:27 15:57 16:27 16:57 17:27 18:07 18:26 19:16 20:16 21:16
Three Bridges roundabout 13:27 13:57 14:27 14:57 15:27 15:57 16:27 16:57 17:27 18:07 18:27 19:17 20:17 21:17
Norwood Court 13:32 14:02 14:32 15:02 15:32 16:02 16:32 17:02 17:32 18:12 18:31 19:21 20:21 21:21
Highland Dykes Crescent 13:33 14:03 14:33 15:03 15:33 16:03 16:33 17:03 17:33 18:13 18:32 19:22 20:22 21:22
Peathill Road 13:33 14:03 14:33 15:03 15:33 16:03 16:33 17:03 17:33 18:13 18:32 19:22 20:22 21:22
Fairfield Avenue 13:34 14:04 14:34 15:04 15:34 16:04 16:34 17:04 17:34 18:14 18:33 19:23 20:23 21:23
High Street 13:34 14:04 14:34 15:04 15:34 16:04 16:34 17:04 17:34 18:14 18:33 19:23 20:23 21:23
Wellpark Terrace 13:34 14:04 14:34 15:04 15:34 16:04 16:34 17:04 17:34 18:14 18:33 19:23 20:23 21:23
Drove Loan 13:35 14:05 14:35 15:05 15:35 16:05 16:35 17:05 17:35 18:15 18:34 19:24 20:24 21:24
Dickburn Crescent 13:36 14:06 14:36 15:06 15:36 16:06 16:36 17:06 17:36 18:16 18:35 19:25 20:25 21:25
after Singers Place 13:37 14:07 14:37 15:07 15:37 16:07 16:37 17:07 17:37 18:17 18:35 19:25 20:25 21:25
By-Pass Road 13:37 14:07 14:37 15:07 15:37 16:07 16:37 17:07 17:37 18:17 18:36 19:26 20:26 21:26
Park Avenue 13:38 14:08 14:38 15:08 15:38 16:08 16:38 17:08 17:38 18:18 18:36 19:26 20:26 21:26
Bankview Terrace 13:38 14:08 14:38 15:08 15:38 16:08 16:38 17:08 17:38 18:18 18:37 19:27 20:27 21:27
Drove Loan 13:39 14:09 14:39 15:09 15:39 16:09 16:39 17:09 17:39 18:19 18:38 19:28 20:28 21:28
Sutherland Drive 13:41 14:11 14:41 15:11 15:41 16:11 16:41 17:11 17:41 18:21 18:39 19:29 20:29 21:29
Braes View 13:42 14:12 14:42 15:12 15:42 16:12 16:42 17:12 17:42 18:22 18:40 19:30 20:30 21:30
Water Works 13:42 14:12 14:42 15:12 15:42 16:12 16:42 17:12 17:42 18:22 18:40 19:30 20:30 21:30
Johnstone Place 13:43 14:13 14:43 15:13 15:43 16:13 16:43 17:13 17:43 18:23 18:41 19:31 20:31 21:31
West Boreland Road 13:44 14:14 14:44 15:15 15:45 16:15 16:44 17:14 17:44 18:24 18:42 19:32 20:32 21:32
Dryburgh Avenue 13:45 14:15 14:45 15:15 15:45 16:15 16:45 17:15 17:45 18:25 18:43 19:32 20:32 21:32
Post Office 13:46 14:16 14:46 15:17 15:47 16:17 16:46 17:16 17:46 18:26 18:44 19:33 20:33 21:33
Co-op 13:46 14:16 14:46 15:17 15:47 16:17 16:46 17:16 17:46 18:31 18:44 19:33 20:33 21:33
St Patrick`s Primary School                            
Chip Shop 13:46 14:16 14:46 15:18 15:48 16:18 16:46 17:16 17:46 18:38 18:44 19:33 20:33 21:33
Oak Hotel 13:47 14:17 14:47 15:19 15:49 16:19 16:47 17:17 17:47 18:50 18:45 19:34 20:34 21:34
Post Office 13:48 14:18 14:48 15:20 15:50 16:20 16:48 17:18 17:48 19:00 18:46 19:35 20:35 21:35
Laurel Court 13:49 14:19 14:49 15:20 15:50 16:20 16:49 17:19 17:49 19:08 18:47 19:36 20:36 21:36
Maple Place 13:49 14:19 14:49 15:21 15:51 16:21 16:49 17:19 17:49 19:15 18:47 19:36 20:36 21:36
Barnego Road Terminus 13:51 14:21 14:51 15:23 15:53 16:23 16:51 17:21 17:51 19:31 18:49 19:38 20:38 21:38
Outbound, Monday to Friday (continued)
  2 2 2 4 2 4 2 4 2 4 2 4 2 4 2 4 2 4 2 4 2 4 2 4 2 4 2 4
Bus Station 22:06 08:05 09:45 10:15 10:45 11:15 11:45 12:15 12:45 13:15 13:45 14:15 14:45 15:15
St Andrew`s Church 22:09 08:08 09:48 10:18 10:48 11:18 11:48 12:18 12:48 13:18 13:48 14:18 14:48 15:18
St Andrew`s Church 22:10 08:10 09:50 10:20 10:50 11:20 11:50 12:20 12:50 13:20 13:50 14:20 14:50 15:20
Municipal Buildings 22:11 08:11 09:51 10:21 10:51 11:21 11:51 12:21 12:51 13:21 13:51 14:21 14:51 15:21
Dollar Park 22:12 08:12 09:52 10:22 10:52 11:22 11:52 12:22 12:52 13:22 13:52 14:22 14:52 15:22
Rosebank Distillery 22:12 08:12 09:52 10:22 10:52 11:22 11:52 12:22 12:52 13:22 13:52 14:22 14:52 15:22
Dorrator Road 22:14 08:14 09:54 10:24 10:54 11:24 11:54 12:24 12:54 13:24 13:54 14:24 14:54 15:24
The Hedges 22:14 08:14 09:54 10:24 10:54 11:24 11:54 12:24 12:54 13:24 13:54 14:24 14:54 15:24
Sheriff Court 22:15 08:15 09:55 10:25 10:55 11:25 11:55 12:25 12:55 13:25 13:55 14:25 14:55 15:25
Mariner Centre 22:15 08:15 09:55 10:25 10:55 11:25 11:55 12:25 12:55 13:25 13:55 14:25 14:55 15:25
Tesco 22:15 08:15 09:55 10:25 10:55 11:25 11:55 12:25 12:55 13:25 13:55 14:25 14:55 15:25
Coach Works 22:16 08:16 09:56 10:26 10:56 11:26 11:56 12:26 12:56 13:26 13:56 14:26 14:56 15:26
Frasers Garage 22:16 08:16 09:57 10:27 10:57 11:27 11:57 12:27 12:57 13:27 13:57 14:27 14:57 15:27
Three Bridges roundabout 22:17 08:17 09:57 10:27 10:57 11:27 11:57 12:27 12:57 13:27 13:57 14:27 14:57 15:27
Norwood Court 22:21 08:21 10:02 10:32 11:02 11:32 12:02 12:32 13:02 13:32 14:02 14:32 15:02 15:32
Highland Dykes Crescent 22:22 08:22 10:03 10:33 11:03 11:33 12:03 12:33 13:03 13:33 14:03 14:33 15:03 15:33
Peathill Road 22:22 08:22 10:03 10:33 11:03 11:33 12:03 12:33 13:03 13:33 14:03 14:33 15:03 15:33
Fairfield Avenue 22:23 08:23 10:04 10:34 11:04 11:34 12:04 12:34 13:04 13:34 14:04 14:34 15:04 15:34
High Street 22:23 08:23 10:04 10:34 11:04 11:34 12:04 12:34 13:04 13:34 14:04 14:34 15:04 15:34
Wellpark Terrace 22:23 08:23 10:04 10:34 11:04 11:34 12:04 12:34 13:04 13:34 14:04 14:34 15:04 15:34
Drove Loan 22:24 08:24 10:05 10:35 11:05 11:35 12:05 12:35 13:05 13:35 14:05 14:35 15:05 15:35
Dickburn Crescent 22:25 08:25 10:06 10:36 11:06 11:36 12:06 12:36 13:06 13:36 14:06 14:36 15:06 15:36
after Singers Place 22:25 08:25 10:07 10:37 11:07 11:37 12:07 12:37 13:07 13:37 14:07 14:37 15:07 15:37
By-Pass Road 22:26 08:26 10:07 10:37 11:07 11:37 12:07 12:37 13:07 13:37 14:07 14:37 15:07 15:37
Park Avenue 22:26 08:26 10:08 10:38 11:08 11:38 12:08 12:38 13:08 13:38 14:08 14:38 15:08 15:38
Bankview Terrace 22:27 08:27 10:08 10:38 11:08 11:38 12:08 12:38 13:08 13:38 14:08 14:38 15:08 15:38
Drove Loan 22:28 08:28 10:09 10:39 11:09 11:39 12:09 12:39 13:09 13:39 14:09 14:39 15:09 15:39
Sutherland Drive 22:29 08:29 10:11 10:41 11:11 11:41 12:11 12:41 13:11 13:41 14:11 14:41 15:11 15:41
Braes View 22:30 08:30 10:12 10:42 11:12 11:42 12:12 12:42 13:12 13:42 14:12 14:42 15:12 15:42
Water Works 22:30 08:30 10:12 10:42 11:12 11:42 12:12 12:42 13:12 13:42 14:12 14:42 15:12 15:42
Johnstone Place 22:31 08:31 10:13 10:43 11:13 11:43 12:13 12:43 13:13 13:43 14:13 14:43 15:13 15:43
West Boreland Road 22:32 08:33 10:14 10:44 11:14 11:44 12:14 12:44 13:14 13:44 14:14 14:44 15:15 15:45
Dryburgh Avenue 22:32 08:33 10:15 10:45 11:15 11:45 12:15 12:45 13:15 13:45 14:15 14:45 15:15 15:45
Post Office 22:33 08:35 10:16 10:46 11:16 11:46 12:16 12:46 13:16 13:46 14:16 14:46 15:17 15:47
Co-op 22:33 08:35 10:16 10:46 11:16 11:46 12:16 12:46 13:16 13:46 14:16 14:46 15:17 15:47
St Patrick`s Primary School                            
Chip Shop 22:33 08:35 10:16 10:46 11:16 11:46 12:16 12:46 13:16 13:46 14:16 14:46 15:18 15:48
Oak Hotel 22:34 08:36 10:17 10:47 11:17 11:47 12:17 12:47 13:17 13:47 14:17 14:47 15:19 15:49
Post Office 22:35 08:37 10:18 10:48 11:18 11:48 12:18 12:48 13:18 13:48 14:18 14:48 15:20 15:50
Laurel Court 22:36 08:38 10:19 10:49 11:19 11:49 12:19 12:49 13:19 13:49 14:19 14:49 15:20 15:50
Maple Place 22:36 08:38 10:19 10:49 11:19 11:49 12:19 12:49 13:19 13:49 14:19 14:49 15:21 15:51
Barnego Road Terminus 22:38 08:40 10:21 10:51 11:21 11:51 12:21 12:51 13:21 13:51 14:21 14:51 15:23 15:53
Outbound, Monday to Friday (continued)
  2 4 2 4 2 4 2 4 2 4 2 4 2 4 2 4 2 4
Bus Station 15:45 16:15 16:50 18:10 19:06 20:06 21:06 22:06 23:06
St Andrew`s Church 15:48 16:18 16:53 18:13 19:09 20:09 21:09 22:09 23:09
St Andrew`s Church 15:50 16:20 16:55 18:15 19:10 20:10 21:10 22:10 23:10
Municipal Buildings 15:51 16:21 16:56 18:16 19:11 20:11 21:11 22:11 23:11
Dollar Park 15:52 16:22 16:57 18:17 19:12 20:12 21:12 22:12 23:12
Rosebank Distillery 15:52 16:22 16:57 18:17 19:12 20:12 21:12 22:12 23:12
Dorrator Road 15:54 16:24 16:59 18:19 19:14 20:14 21:14 22:14 23:14
The Hedges 15:54 16:24 16:59 18:19 19:14 20:14 21:14 22:14 23:14
Sheriff Court 15:55 16:25 17:00 18:20 19:15 20:15 21:15 22:15 23:15
Mariner Centre 15:55 16:25 17:00 18:20 19:15 20:15 21:15 22:15 23:15
Tesco 15:55 16:25 17:00 18:20 19:15 20:15 21:15 22:15 23:15
Coach Works 15:56 16:26 17:01 18:21 19:16 20:16 21:16 22:16 23:16
Frasers Garage 15:57 16:27 17:02 18:22 19:16 20:16 21:16 22:16 23:16
Three Bridges roundabout 15:57 16:27 17:02 18:22 19:17 20:17 21:17 22:17 23:17
Norwood Court 16:02 16:32 17:07 18:27 19:21 20:21 21:21 22:21 23:21
Highland Dykes Crescent 16:03 16:33 17:08 18:28 19:22 20:22 21:22 22:22 23:22
Peathill Road 16:03 16:33 17:08 18:28 19:22 20:22 21:22 22:22 23:22
Fairfield Avenue 16:04 16:34 17:09 18:29 19:23 20:23 21:23 22:23 23:23
High Street 16:04 16:34 17:09 18:29 19:23 20:23 21:23 22:23 23:23
Wellpark Terrace 16:04 16:34 17:09 18:29 19:23 20:23 21:23 22:23 23:23
Drove Loan 16:05 16:35 17:10 18:30 19:24 20:24 21:24 22:24 23:24
Dickburn Crescent 16:06 16:36 17:11 18:31 19:25 20:25 21:25 22:25 23:25
after Singers Place 16:07 16:37 17:12 18:32 19:25 20:25 21:25 22:25 23:25
By-Pass Road 16:07 16:37 17:12 18:32 19:26 20:26 21:26 22:26 23:26
Park Avenue 16:08 16:38 17:13 18:33 19:26 20:26 21:26 22:26 23:26
Bankview Terrace 16:08 16:38 17:13 18:33 19:27 20:27 21:27 22:27 23:27
Drove Loan 16:09 16:39 17:14 18:34 19:28 20:28 21:28 22:28 23:28
Sutherland Drive 16:11 16:41 17:16 18:36 19:29 20:29 21:29 22:29 23:29
Braes View 16:12 16:42 17:17 18:37 19:30 20:30 21:30 22:30 23:30
Water Works 16:12 16:42 17:17 18:37 19:30 20:30 21:30 22:30 23:30
Johnstone Place 16:13 16:43 17:18 18:38 19:31 20:31 21:31 22:31 23:31
West Boreland Road 16:15 16:44 17:19 18:39 19:32 20:32 21:32 22:32 23:32
Dryburgh Avenue 16:15 16:45 17:20 18:40 19:32 20:32 21:32 22:32 23:32
Post Office 16:17 16:46 17:21 18:41 19:33 20:33 21:33 22:33 23:33
Co-op 16:17 16:46 17:21 18:41 19:33 20:33 21:33 22:33 23:33
St Patrick`s Primary School                  
Chip Shop 16:18 16:46 17:21 18:41 19:33 20:33 21:33 22:33 23:33
Oak Hotel 16:19 16:47 17:22 18:42 19:34 20:34 21:34 22:34 23:34
Post Office 16:20 16:48 17:23 18:43 19:35 20:35 21:35 22:35 23:35
Laurel Court 16:20 16:49 17:24 18:44 19:36 20:36 21:36 22:36 23:36
Maple Place 16:21 16:49 17:24 18:44 19:36 20:36 21:36 22:36 23:36
Barnego Road Terminus 16:23 16:51 17:26 18:46 19:38 20:38 21:38 22:38 23:38
1
  • Journey does not run during working days of
    QE0 : BUS.CIF
  • Operates Schooldays Only
2
  • Journey does not run 10/09/2018
3
  • Journey does not run during working days of
    QE0 : BUS.CIF
  • Journey does not run 10/09/2018
  • Operates School Holidays Only
4
  • Journey operates Monday
  • Journey does not run 08/05/2017 until 09/09/2018
  • Journey does not run 11/09/2018 until 31/12/2049
Outbound, Saturday
  2 2 2 2 2 2 2 2 2 2 2 2 2 2
Bus Station 08:05 09:45 10:15 10:45 11:15 11:45 12:15 12:45 13:15 13:45 14:15 14:45 15:15 15:45
St Andrew`s Church 08:08 09:48 10:18 10:48 11:18 11:48 12:18 12:48 13:18 13:48 14:18 14:48 15:18 15:48
St Andrew`s Church 08:10 09:50 10:20 10:50 11:20 11:50 12:20 12:50 13:20 13:50 14:20 14:50 15:20 15:50
Municipal Buildings 08:11 09:51 10:21 10:51 11:21 11:51 12:21 12:51 13:21 13:51 14:21 14:51 15:21 15:51
Dollar Park 08:12 09:52 10:22 10:52 11:22 11:52 12:22 12:52 13:22 13:52 14:22 14:52 15:22 15:52
Rosebank Distillery 08:12 09:52 10:22 10:52 11:22 11:52 12:22 12:52 13:22 13:52 14:22 14:52 15:22 15:52
Dorrator Road 08:14 09:54 10:24 10:54 11:24 11:54 12:24 12:54 13:24 13:54 14:24 14:54 15:24 15:54
The Hedges 08:14 09:54 10:24 10:54 11:24 11:54 12:24 12:54 13:24 13:54 14:24 14:54 15:24 15:54
Sheriff Court 08:15 09:55 10:25 10:55 11:25 11:55 12:25 12:55 13:25 13:55 14:25 14:55 15:25 15:55
Mariner Centre 08:15 09:55 10:25 10:55 11:25 11:55 12:25 12:55 13:25 13:55 14:25 14:55 15:25 15:55
Tesco 08:15 09:55 10:25 10:55 11:25 11:55 12:25 12:55 13:25 13:55 14:25 14:55 15:25 15:55
Coach Works 08:16 09:56 10:26 10:56 11:26 11:56 12:26 12:56 13:26 13:56 14:26 14:56 15:26 15:56
Frasers Garage 08:16 09:57 10:27 10:57 11:27 11:57 12:27 12:57 13:27 13:57 14:27 14:57 15:27 15:57
Three Bridges roundabout 08:17 09:57 10:27 10:57 11:27 11:57 12:27 12:57 13:27 13:57 14:27 14:57 15:27 15:57
Norwood Court 08:21 10:02 10:32 11:02 11:32 12:02 12:32 13:02 13:32 14:02 14:32 15:02 15:32 16:02
Highland Dykes Crescent 08:22 10:03 10:33 11:03 11:33 12:03 12:33 13:03 13:33 14:03 14:33 15:03 15:33 16:03
Peathill Road 08:22 10:03 10:33 11:03 11:33 12:03 12:33 13:03 13:33 14:03 14:33 15:03 15:33 16:03
Fairfield Avenue 08:23 10:04 10:34 11:04 11:34 12:04 12:34 13:04 13:34 14:04 14:34 15:04 15:34 16:04
High Street 08:23 10:04 10:34 11:04 11:34 12:04 12:34 13:04 13:34 14:04 14:34 15:04 15:34 16:04
Wellpark Terrace 08:23 10:04 10:34 11:04 11:34 12:04 12:34 13:04 13:34 14:04 14:34 15:04 15:34 16:04
Drove Loan 08:24 10:05 10:35 11:05 11:35 12:05 12:35 13:05 13:35 14:05 14:35 15:05 15:35 16:05
Dickburn Crescent 08:25 10:06 10:36 11:06 11:36 12:06 12:36 13:06 13:36 14:06 14:36 15:06 15:36 16:06
after Singers Place 08:25 10:07 10:37 11:07 11:37 12:07 12:37 13:07 13:37 14:07 14:37 15:07 15:37 16:07
By-Pass Road 08:26 10:07 10:37 11:07 11:37 12:07 12:37 13:07 13:37 14:07 14:37 15:07 15:37 16:07
Park Avenue 08:26 10:08 10:38 11:08 11:38 12:08 12:38 13:08 13:38 14:08 14:38 15:08 15:38 16:08
Bankview Terrace 08:27 10:08 10:38 11:08 11:38 12:08 12:38 13:08 13:38 14:08 14:38 15:08 15:38 16:08
Drove Loan 08:28 10:09 10:39 11:09 11:39 12:09 12:39 13:09 13:39 14:09 14:39 15:09 15:39 16:09
Sutherland Drive 08:29 10:11 10:41 11:11 11:41 12:11 12:41 13:11 13:41 14:11 14:41 15:11 15:41 16:11
Braes View 08:30 10:12 10:42 11:12 11:42 12:12 12:42 13:12 13:42 14:12 14:42 15:12 15:42 16:12
Water Works 08:30 10:12 10:42 11:12 11:42 12:12 12:42 13:12 13:42 14:12 14:42 15:12 15:42 16:12
Johnstone Place 08:31 10:13 10:43 11:13 11:43 12:13 12:43 13:13 13:43 14:13 14:43 15:13 15:43 16:13
West Boreland Road 08:33 10:14 10:44 11:14 11:44 12:14 12:44 13:14 13:44 14:14 14:44 15:15 15:45 16:15
Dryburgh Avenue 08:33 10:15 10:45 11:15 11:45 12:15 12:45 13:15 13:45 14:15 14:45 15:15 15:45 16:15
Post Office 08:35 10:16 10:46 11:16 11:46 12:16 12:46 13:16 13:46 14:16 14:46 15:17 15:47 16:17
Co-op 08:35 10:16 10:46 11:16 11:46 12:16 12:46 13:16 13:46 14:16 14:46 15:17 15:47 16:17
Chip Shop 08:35 10:16 10:46 11:16 11:46 12:16 12:46 13:16 13:46 14:16 14:46 15:18 15:48 16:18
Oak Hotel 08:36 10:17 10:47 11:17 11:47 12:17 12:47 13:17 13:47 14:17 14:47 15:19 15:49 16:19
Post Office 08:37 10:18 10:48 11:18 11:48 12:18 12:48 13:18 13:48 14:18 14:48 15:20 15:50 16:20
Laurel Court 08:38 10:19 10:49 11:19 11:49 12:19 12:49 13:19 13:49 14:19 14:49 15:20 15:50 16:20
Maple Place 08:38 10:19 10:49 11:19 11:49 12:19 12:49 13:19 13:49 14:19 14:49 15:21 15:51 16:21
Barnego Road Terminus 08:40 10:21 10:51 11:21 11:51 12:21 12:51 13:21 13:51 14:21 14:51 15:23 15:53 16:23
Outbound, Saturday (continued)
  2 2 2 2 2 2 2 2
Bus Station 16:15 16:50 18:10 19:06 20:06 21:06 22:06 23:06
St Andrew`s Church 16:18 16:53 18:13 19:09 20:09 21:09 22:09 23:09
St Andrew`s Church 16:20 16:55 18:15 19:10 20:10 21:10 22:10 23:10
Municipal Buildings 16:21 16:56 18:16 19:11 20:11 21:11 22:11 23:11
Dollar Park 16:22 16:57 18:17 19:12 20:12 21:12 22:12 23:12
Rosebank Distillery 16:22 16:57 18:17 19:12 20:12 21:12 22:12 23:12
Dorrator Road 16:24 16:59 18:19 19:14 20:14 21:14 22:14 23:14
The Hedges 16:24 16:59 18:19 19:14 20:14 21:14 22:14 23:14
Sheriff Court 16:25 17:00 18:20 19:15 20:15 21:15 22:15 23:15
Mariner Centre 16:25 17:00 18:20 19:15 20:15 21:15 22:15 23:15
Tesco 16:25 17:00 18:20 19:15 20:15 21:15 22:15 23:15
Coach Works 16:26 17:01 18:21 19:16 20:16 21:16 22:16 23:16
Frasers Garage 16:27 17:02 18:22 19:16 20:16 21:16 22:16 23:16
Three Bridges roundabout 16:27 17:02 18:22 19:17 20:17 21:17 22:17 23:17
Norwood Court 16:32 17:07 18:27 19:21 20:21 21:21 22:21 23:21
Highland Dykes Crescent 16:33 17:08 18:28 19:22 20:22 21:22 22:22 23:22
Peathill Road 16:33 17:08 18:28 19:22 20:22 21:22 22:22 23:22
Fairfield Avenue 16:34 17:09 18:29 19:23 20:23 21:23 22:23 23:23
High Street 16:34 17:09 18:29 19:23 20:23 21:23 22:23 23:23
Wellpark Terrace 16:34 17:09 18:29 19:23 20:23 21:23 22:23 23:23
Drove Loan 16:35 17:10 18:30 19:24 20:24 21:24 22:24 23:24
Dickburn Crescent 16:36 17:11 18:31 19:25 20:25 21:25 22:25 23:25
after Singers Place 16:37 17:12 18:32 19:25 20:25 21:25 22:25 23:25
By-Pass Road 16:37 17:12 18:32 19:26 20:26 21:26 22:26 23:26
Park Avenue 16:38 17:13 18:33 19:26 20:26 21:26 22:26 23:26
Bankview Terrace 16:38 17:13 18:33 19:27 20:27 21:27 22:27 23:27
Drove Loan 16:39 17:14 18:34 19:28 20:28 21:28 22:28 23:28
Sutherland Drive 16:41 17:16 18:36 19:29 20:29 21:29 22:29 23:29
Braes View 16:42 17:17 18:37 19:30 20:30 21:30 22:30 23:30
Water Works 16:42 17:17 18:37 19:30 20:30 21:30 22:30 23:30
Johnstone Place 16:43 17:18 18:38 19:31 20:31 21:31 22:31 23:31
West Boreland Road 16:44 17:19 18:39 19:32 20:32 21:32 22:32 23:32
Dryburgh Avenue 16:45 17:20 18:40 19:32 20:32 21:32 22:32 23:32
Post Office 16:46 17:21 18:41 19:33 20:33 21:33 22:33 23:33
Co-op 16:46 17:21 18:41 19:33 20:33 21:33 22:33 23:33
Chip Shop 16:46 17:21 18:41 19:33 20:33 21:33 22:33 23:33
Oak Hotel 16:47 17:22 18:42 19:34 20:34 21:34 22:34 23:34
Post Office 16:48 17:23 18:43 19:35 20:35 21:35 22:35 23:35
Laurel Court 16:49 17:24 18:44 19:36 20:36 21:36 22:36 23:36
Maple Place 16:49 17:24 18:44 19:36 20:36 21:36 22:36 23:36
Barnego Road Terminus 16:51 17:26 18:46 19:38 20:38 21:38 22:38 23:38
Outbound, Sunday
  2 2 2 2 2 2 2 2 2 2 2 2 2
Bus Station 08:53 18:55 20:00 21:05 09:50 10:50 11:50 12:50 13:50 14:50 15:50 16:50 18:05
St Andrew`s Church 08:56 18:58 20:03 21:08 09:53 10:53 11:53 12:53 13:53 14:53 15:53 16:53 18:08
St Andrew`s Church 08:56 18:58 20:03 21:08 09:55 10:55 11:55 12:55 13:55 14:55 15:55 16:55 18:10
Municipal Buildings 08:57 18:59 20:04 21:09 09:56 10:56 11:56 12:56 13:56 14:56 15:56 16:56 18:11
Dollar Park 08:58 19:00 20:05 21:10 09:57 10:57 11:57 12:57 13:57 14:57 15:57 16:57 18:12
Rosebank Distillery 08:58 19:00 20:05 21:10 09:57 10:57 11:57 12:57 13:57 14:57 15:57 16:57 18:12
Dorrator Road 09:00 19:02 20:07 21:12 09:59 10:59 11:59 12:59 13:59 14:59 15:59 16:59 18:14
The Hedges 09:00 19:02 20:07 21:12 09:59 10:59 11:59 12:59 13:59 14:59 15:59 16:59 18:14
Sheriff Court 09:01 19:03 20:08 21:13 10:00 11:00 12:00 13:00 14:00 15:00 16:00 17:00 18:15
Mariner Centre 09:01 19:03 20:08 21:13 10:00 11:00 12:00 13:00 14:00 15:00 16:00 17:00 18:15
Tesco 09:01 19:03 20:08 21:13 10:00 11:00 12:00 13:00 14:00 15:00 16:00 17:00 18:15
Coach Works 09:02 19:04 20:09 21:14 10:01 11:01 12:01 13:01 14:01 15:01 16:01 17:01 18:16
Frasers Garage 09:02 19:04 20:09 21:14 10:02 11:02 12:02 13:02 14:02 15:02 16:02 17:02 18:16
Three Bridges roundabout 09:03 19:05 20:10 21:15 10:02 11:02 12:02 13:02 14:02 15:02 16:02 17:02 18:17
Norwood Court 09:07 19:09 20:14 21:19 10:07 11:07 12:07 13:07 14:07 15:07 16:07 17:07 18:21
Highland Dykes Crescent 09:08 19:10 20:15 21:20 10:08 11:08 12:08 13:08 14:08 15:08 16:08 17:08 18:22
Peathill Road 09:08 19:10 20:15 21:20 10:08 11:08 12:08 13:08 14:08 15:08 16:08 17:08 18:22
Fairfield Avenue 09:09 19:11 20:16 21:21 10:09 11:09 12:09 13:09 14:09 15:09 16:09 17:09 18:23
High Street 09:09 19:11 20:16 21:21 10:09 11:09 12:09 13:09 14:09 15:09 16:09 17:09 18:23
Wellpark Terrace 09:09 19:11 20:16 21:21 10:09 11:09 12:09 13:09 14:09 15:09 16:09 17:09 18:23
Drove Loan 09:10 19:12 20:17 21:22 10:10 11:10 12:10 13:10 14:10 15:10 16:10 17:10 18:24
Dickburn Crescent 09:11 19:13 20:18 21:23 10:11 11:11 12:11 13:11 14:11 15:11 16:11 17:11 18:25
after Singers Place 09:11 19:13 20:18 21:23 10:12 11:12 12:12 13:12 14:12 15:12 16:12 17:12 18:25
By-Pass Road 09:12 19:14 20:19 21:24 10:12 11:12 12:12 13:12 14:12 15:12 16:12 17:12 18:26
Park Avenue 09:12 19:14 20:19 21:24 10:13 11:13 12:13 13:13 14:13 15:13 16:13 17:13 18:26
Bankview Terrace 09:13 19:15 20:20 21:25 10:13 11:13 12:13 13:13 14:13 15:13 16:13 17:13 18:27
Drove Loan 09:14 19:16 20:21 21:26 10:14 11:14 12:14 13:14 14:14 15:14 16:14 17:14 18:28
Sutherland Drive 09:15 19:17 20:22 21:27 10:16 11:16 12:16 13:16 14:16 15:16 16:16 17:16 18:29
Braes View 09:16 19:18 20:23 21:28 10:17 11:17 12:17 13:17 14:17 15:17 16:17 17:17 18:30
Water Works 09:16 19:18 20:23 21:28 10:17 11:17 12:17 13:17 14:17 15:17 16:17 17:17 18:30
Johnstone Place 09:17 19:19 20:24 21:29 10:18 11:18 12:18 13:18 14:18 15:18 16:18 17:18 18:31
West Boreland Road 09:18 19:20 20:25 21:30 10:19 11:19 12:19 13:19 14:19 15:19 16:19 17:19 18:32
Dryburgh Avenue 09:18 19:20 20:25 21:30 10:20 11:20 12:20 13:20 14:20 15:20 16:20 17:20 18:33
Post Office 09:19 19:21 20:26 21:31 10:21 11:21 12:21 13:21 14:21 15:21 16:21 17:21 18:34
Co-op 09:19 19:21 20:26 21:31 10:21 11:21 12:21 13:21 14:21 15:21 16:21 17:21 18:34
Chip Shop 09:19 19:21 20:26 21:31 10:21 11:21 12:21 13:21 14:21 15:21 16:21 17:21 18:34
Oak Hotel 09:20 19:22 20:27 21:32 10:22 11:22 12:22 13:22 14:22 15:22 16:22 17:22 18:35
Post Office 09:21 19:23 20:28 21:33 10:23 11:23 12:23 13:23 14:23 15:23 16:23 17:23 18:36
Laurel Court 09:21 19:23 20:28 21:33 10:24 11:24 12:24 13:24 14:24 15:24 16:24 17:24 18:37
Maple Place 09:22 19:24 20:29 21:34 10:24 11:24 12:24 13:24 14:24 15:24 16:24 17:24 18:37
Barnego Road Terminus 09:23 19:25 20:30 21:35 10:26 11:26 12:26 13:26 14:26 15:26 16:26 17:26 18:39
Created by TransXChange Publisher 2.4_5 on Sat Jun 09 08:22:24 BST 2018 from source document SVRFKAO002.xml using schema version 2.4.