Timetable for the 29 - Broxburn or Bathgate - Falkirk Bus Route
Search Geopunk

Timetable for 29 - Broxburn or Bathgate - Falkirk Bus Route

Bus Service Operated by First Scotland East Ltd

bus timetable 29 Broxburn or Bathgate - Falkirk

Map Showing the Routes of the 29 Broxburn or Bathgate - Falkirk Bus.

Bus Timetable for the Broxburn or Bathgate - Falkirk Service

On touch devices swipe left to scroll along timetables or use scroll bars

timetable scroll
Broxburn or Bathgate - Falkirk
Service operates from 21/08/2017 until 31/12/2049
Service operates Monday to Friday, every day of the year
Inbound, Monday to Friday
  29 29 29 29 1 29 29 29 29 29 29 29 29 29 29
Craigbank Road 06:21 07:29                        
Rail Station     06:35                      
Dunnet Way       07:24 08:26 09:26 10:26 11:26 12:26 13:26 14:26 15:26 16:26 17:26
Thistle Business Park       07:24 08:26 09:26 10:26 11:26 12:26 13:26 14:26 15:26 16:26 17:26
Aitken Orr Drive       07:25 08:27 09:27 10:27 11:27 12:27 13:27 14:27 15:27 16:27 17:27
Aitken Orr Drive       07:26 08:28 09:28 10:28 11:28 12:28 13:28 14:28 15:28 16:28 17:28
Church Street       07:27 08:29 09:29 10:29 11:29 12:29 13:29 14:29 15:29 16:29 17:29
Post Office       07:27 08:29 09:29 10:29 11:29 12:29 13:29 14:29 15:29 16:29 17:29
New Holygate       07:28 08:30 09:30 10:30 11:30 12:30 13:30 14:30 15:30 16:30 17:30
Kirkhill Road       07:29 08:31 09:31 10:31 11:31 12:31 13:31 14:31 15:31 16:31 17:31
Cardross Road       07:30 08:32 09:32 10:32 11:32 12:32 13:32 14:32 15:32 16:32 17:32
Cardross Road       07:30 08:33 09:33 10:33 11:33 12:33 13:33 14:33 15:33 16:33 17:33
Freeland Avenue       07:31 08:34 09:34 10:34 11:34 12:34 13:34 14:34 15:34 16:34 17:34
Cemetery       07:32 08:35 09:35 10:35 11:35 12:35 13:35 14:35 15:35 16:35 17:35
Alexander Street       07:33 08:35 09:35 10:35 11:35 12:35 13:35 14:35 15:35 16:35 17:35
Oatridge Hotel       07:34 08:37 09:37 10:37 11:37 12:37 13:37 14:37 15:37 16:37 17:37
St Andrews Drive       07:34 08:37 09:37 10:37 11:37 12:37 13:37 14:37 15:37 16:37 17:37
Houstoun House Hotel       07:34 08:37 09:37 10:37 11:37 12:37 13:37 14:37 15:37 16:37 17:37
Golf Club       07:36 08:39 09:39 10:39 11:39 12:39 13:39 14:39 15:39 16:39 17:39
Riding School       07:36 08:39 09:39 10:39 11:39 12:39 13:39 14:39 15:39 16:39 17:39
Badger Wood       07:37 08:40 09:40 10:40 11:40 12:40 13:40 14:40 15:40 16:40 17:40
Knightsridge Road       07:38 08:41 09:41 10:41 11:41 12:41 13:41 14:41 15:41 16:41 17:41
Primary School       07:38 08:41 09:41 10:41 11:41 12:41 13:41 14:41 15:41 16:41 17:41
Bangour Hospital Main Gate       07:39 08:42 09:42 10:42 11:42 12:42 13:42 14:42 15:42 16:42 17:42
Bangour Farm Road End       07:40 08:43 09:43 10:43 11:43 12:43 13:43 14:43 15:43 16:43 17:43
Bents Cottages       07:40 08:43 09:43 10:43 11:43 12:43 13:43 14:43 15:43 16:43 17:43
Royston Hall       07:42 08:45 09:45 10:45 11:45 12:45 13:45 14:45 15:45 16:45 17:45
Mossbank Cottages       07:42 08:45 09:45 10:45 11:45 12:45 13:45 14:45 15:45 16:45 17:45
Tesco Distribution Depot       07:44 08:47 09:47 10:47 11:47 12:47 13:47 14:47 15:47 16:47 17:47
Fire Station       07:46 08:49 09:49 10:49 11:49 12:49 13:49 14:49 15:49 16:49 17:49
Hunter Grove       07:46 08:49 09:49 10:49 11:49 12:49 13:49 14:49 15:49 16:49 17:49
Inch Crescent       07:47 08:50 09:50 10:50 11:50 12:50 13:50 14:50 15:50 16:50 17:50
Kaim Park Hotel       07:48 08:51 09:51 10:51 11:51 12:51 13:51 14:51 15:51 16:51 17:51
Carn Lea       07:49 08:52 09:52 10:52 11:52 12:52 13:52 14:52 15:52 16:52 17:52
Roseberry Crescent       07:50 08:53 09:53 10:53 11:53 12:53 13:53 14:53 15:53 16:53 17:53
Gordon Avenue     06:35 07:50 08:53 09:53 10:53 11:53 12:53 13:53 14:53 15:53 16:53 17:53
Union Road     06:37 07:51 08:54 09:54 10:54 11:54 12:54 13:54 14:54 15:54 16:54 17:54
Council Offices     06:38 07:52 08:55 09:55 10:55 11:55 12:55 13:55 14:55 15:55 16:55 17:55
Council Offices     06:38 07:54 08:58 09:58 10:58 11:58 12:58 13:58 14:58 15:58 16:58 17:58
Menzies Road     06:38 07:54 08:58 09:58 10:58 11:58 12:58 13:58 14:58 15:58 16:58 17:58
Millburn Road     06:38 07:54 08:58 09:58 10:58 11:58 12:58 13:58 14:58 15:58 16:58 17:58
Bridgend Park     06:39 07:55 08:59 09:59 10:59 11:59 12:59 13:59 14:59 15:59 16:59 17:59
Hope Park Gardens     06:40 07:56 09:00 10:00 11:00 12:00 13:00 14:00 15:00 16:00 17:00 18:00
Dog Track     06:43 07:59 09:03 10:03 11:03 12:03 13:03 14:03 15:03 16:03 17:03 18:03
St Pauls Drive     06:44 08:00 09:04 10:04 11:04 12:04 13:04 14:04 15:04 16:04 17:04 18:04
The Cavalier     06:45 08:01 09:05 10:05 11:05 12:05 13:05 14:05 15:05 16:05 17:05 18:05
Barbauchlaw Avenue     06:46 08:02 09:06 10:06 11:06 12:06 13:06 14:06 15:06 16:06 17:06 18:06
Arnold Clark Garage     06:46 08:02 09:06 10:06 11:06 12:06 13:06 14:06 15:06 16:06 17:06 18:06
Swimming Pool     06:46 08:02 09:06 10:06 11:06 12:06 13:06 14:06 15:06 16:06 17:06 18:06
Bowling Green     06:46 08:02 09:07 10:07 11:07 12:07 13:07 14:07 15:07 16:07 17:07 18:07
Baird Drive     06:47 08:03 09:08 10:08 11:08 12:08 13:08 14:08 15:08 16:08 17:08 18:08
Park View     06:53 08:09 09:15 10:15 11:15 12:15 13:15 14:15 15:15 16:15 17:15 18:15
Braehead Road End     06:54 08:10 09:16 10:16 11:16 12:16 13:16 14:16 15:16 16:16 17:16 18:16
Strathlogie     06:55 08:11 09:17 10:17 11:17 12:17 13:17 14:17 15:17 16:17 17:17 18:17
Blackfaulds Nursing Home     06:58 08:14 09:20 10:20 11:20 12:20 13:20 14:20 15:20 16:20 17:20 18:20
Linmill Road     07:00 08:16 09:22 10:22 11:22 12:22 13:22 14:22 15:22 16:22 17:22 18:22
Police Station 06:22 07:30 07:00 08:16 09:22 10:22 11:22 12:22 13:22 14:22 15:22 16:22 17:22 18:22
Avon Terrace 06:22 07:30 07:00 08:16 09:22 10:22 11:22 12:22 13:22 14:22 15:22 16:22 17:22 18:22
At Bridgehill 06:22 07:30 07:00 08:16 09:22 10:22 11:22 12:22 13:22 14:22 15:22 16:22 17:22 18:22
Church 06:22 07:30 07:00 08:16 09:22 10:22 11:22 12:22 13:22 14:22 15:22 16:22 17:22 18:22
Princes Street 06:28 07:36 07:06 08:22 09:28 10:28 11:28 12:28 13:28 14:28 15:28 16:28 17:28 18:28
Primary School 06:28 07:36 07:06 08:22 09:28 10:28 11:28 12:28 13:28 14:28 15:28 16:28 17:28 18:28
Rosemead Terrace 06:28 07:37 07:07 08:23 09:29 10:29 11:29 12:29 13:29 14:29 15:29 16:29 17:29 18:29
California Road 06:30 07:39 07:09 08:25 09:31 10:31 11:31 12:31 13:31 14:31 15:31 16:31 17:31 18:31
Church 06:30 07:39 07:09 08:25 09:31 10:31 11:31 12:31 13:31 14:31 15:31 16:31 17:31 18:31
Primary School 06:31 07:40 07:09 08:26 09:32 10:32 11:32 12:32 13:32 14:32 15:32 16:32 17:32 18:32
Greenmount Drive 06:31 07:40 07:09 08:27 09:33 10:33 11:33 12:33 13:33 14:33 15:33 16:33    
Health Clinic 06:31 07:40 07:10 08:28 09:34 10:34 11:34 12:34 13:34 14:34 15:34 16:34    
Herdshill Avenue 06:32 07:41 07:10 08:28 09:34 10:34 11:34 12:34 13:34 14:34 15:34 16:34    
Easton Drive 06:32 07:41 07:10 08:28 09:34 10:34 11:34 12:34 13:34 14:34 15:34 16:34 17:34 18:34
Hallglen Path 06:36 07:45 07:15 08:33 09:39 10:39 11:39 12:39 13:39 14:39 15:39 16:39 17:39 18:39
Opp Glen Crescent 06:36 07:45 07:15 08:33 09:39 10:39 11:39 12:39 13:39 14:39 15:39 16:39 17:39 18:39
Hallglen Road End 06:37 07:46 07:16 08:34 09:40 10:40 11:40 12:40 13:40 14:40 15:40 16:40 17:40 18:40
High Station Road 06:38 07:48 07:17 08:36 09:42 10:42 11:42 12:42 13:42 14:42 15:42 16:42 17:42 18:42
Comely Park Primary School 06:39 07:49 07:18 08:37 09:43 10:43 11:43 12:43 13:43 14:43 15:43 16:43 17:43 18:43
Comely Park Terrace 06:39 07:49 07:18 08:38 09:44 10:44 11:44 12:44 13:44 14:44 15:44 16:44 17:44 18:44
St Modans Court 06:39 07:49 07:18 08:38 09:44 10:44 11:44 12:44 13:44 14:44 15:44 16:44 17:44 18:44
Neilson Street 06:40 07:50 07:19 08:39 09:45 10:45 11:45 12:45 13:45 14:45 15:45 16:45 17:45 18:45
Howgate Car Park 06:40 07:50 07:19 08:39 09:45 10:45 11:45 12:45 13:45 14:45 15:45 16:45 17:45 18:45
Wellside Place 06:41 07:51 07:20 08:40 09:46 10:46 11:46 12:46 13:46 14:46 15:46 16:46 17:46 18:46
Asda 06:42 07:52 07:21 08:41 09:47 10:47 11:47 12:47 13:47 14:47 15:47 16:47 17:47 18:47
Melville Street 06:42 07:52 07:22 08:41 09:47 10:47 11:47 12:47 13:47 14:47 15:47 16:47 17:47 18:47
Weir Street 06:43 07:53 07:22 08:42 09:48 10:48 11:48 12:48 13:48 14:48 15:48 16:48 17:48 18:48
Weir Street 06:44 07:54 07:23 08:43 09:49 10:49 11:49 12:49 13:49 14:49 15:49 16:49 17:49 18:49
Bus Station 06:45 07:55 07:25 08:44 09:50 10:50 11:50 12:50 13:50 14:50 15:50 16:50 17:50 18:50
Gala Bingo                            
Thornbridge Road                            
Forth Valley College Entrance                            
Inbound, Monday to Friday (continued)
  29 2
Craigbank Road  
Rail Station  
Dunnet Way 07:24
Thistle Business Park 07:24
Aitken Orr Drive 07:25
Aitken Orr Drive 07:26
Church Street 07:27
Post Office 07:27
New Holygate 07:28
Kirkhill Road 07:29
Cardross Road 07:30
Cardross Road 07:30
Freeland Avenue 07:31
Cemetery 07:32
Alexander Street 07:33
Oatridge Hotel 07:34
St Andrews Drive 07:34
Houstoun House Hotel 07:34
Golf Club 07:36
Riding School 07:36
Badger Wood 07:37
Knightsridge Road 07:38
Primary School 07:38
Bangour Hospital Main Gate 07:39
Bangour Farm Road End 07:40
Bents Cottages 07:40
Royston Hall 07:42
Mossbank Cottages 07:42
Tesco Distribution Depot 07:44
Fire Station 07:46
Hunter Grove 07:46
Inch Crescent 07:47
Kaim Park Hotel 07:48
Carn Lea 07:49
Roseberry Crescent 07:50
Gordon Avenue 07:50
Union Road 07:51
Council Offices 07:52
Council Offices 07:54
Menzies Road 07:54
Millburn Road 07:54
Bridgend Park 07:55
Hope Park Gardens 07:56
Dog Track 07:59
St Pauls Drive 08:00
The Cavalier 08:01
Barbauchlaw Avenue 08:02
Arnold Clark Garage 08:02
Swimming Pool 08:02
Bowling Green 08:02
Baird Drive 08:03
Park View 08:09
Braehead Road End 08:10
Strathlogie 08:11
Blackfaulds Nursing Home 08:14
Linmill Road 08:16
Police Station 08:16
Avon Terrace 08:16
At Bridgehill 08:16
Church 08:16
Princes Street 08:22
Primary School 08:22
Rosemead Terrace 08:23
California Road 08:25
Church 08:25
Primary School 08:26
Greenmount Drive 08:27
Health Clinic 08:28
Herdshill Avenue 08:28
Easton Drive 08:28
Hallglen Path 08:33
Opp Glen Crescent 08:33
Hallglen Road End 08:34
High Station Road 08:36
Comely Park Primary School 08:37
Comely Park Terrace 08:38
St Modans Court 08:38
Neilson Street 08:39
Howgate Car Park 08:39
Wellside Place 08:40
Asda 08:41
Melville Street 08:41
Weir Street 08:42
Weir Street 08:43
Bus Station  
Gala Bingo 08:44
Thornbridge Road 08:44
Forth Valley College Entrance 08:45
1
  • Journey does not run during working days of
    QE0 : BUS.CIF
  • Operates on Forth Valley College Holidays only
2
  • Journey runs during working days of
    QE0 : BUS.CIF
  • Operates on Forth Valley College Days Only
Inbound, Saturday
  29 29 29 29 29 29 29 29 29 29 29 29 29
Craigbank Road 06:21 08:09                      
Dunnet Way         09:26 10:26 11:26 12:26 13:26 14:26 15:26 16:26 17:26
Thistle Business Park         09:26 10:26 11:26 12:26 13:26 14:26 15:26 16:26 17:26
Aitken Orr Drive         09:27 10:27 11:27 12:27 13:27 14:27 15:27 16:27 17:27
Aitken Orr Drive         09:28 10:28 11:28 12:28 13:28 14:28 15:28 16:28 17:28
Church Street         09:29 10:29 11:29 12:29 13:29 14:29 15:29 16:29 17:29
Post Office         09:29 10:29 11:29 12:29 13:29 14:29 15:29 16:29 17:29
New Holygate         09:30 10:30 11:30 12:30 13:30 14:30 15:30 16:30 17:30
Kirkhill Road         09:31 10:31 11:31 12:31 13:31 14:31 15:31 16:31 17:31
Cardross Road         09:32 10:32 11:32 12:32 13:32 14:32 15:32 16:32 17:32
Cardross Road         09:33 10:33 11:33 12:33 13:33 14:33 15:33 16:33 17:33
Freeland Avenue         09:34 10:34 11:34 12:34 13:34 14:34 15:34 16:34 17:34
Cemetery         09:35 10:35 11:35 12:35 13:35 14:35 15:35 16:35 17:35
Alexander Street         09:35 10:35 11:35 12:35 13:35 14:35 15:35 16:35 17:35
Oatridge Hotel         09:37 10:37 11:37 12:37 13:37 14:37 15:37 16:37 17:37
St Andrews Drive         09:37 10:37 11:37 12:37 13:37 14:37 15:37 16:37 17:37
Houstoun House Hotel         09:37 10:37 11:37 12:37 13:37 14:37 15:37 16:37 17:37
Golf Club         09:39 10:39 11:39 12:39 13:39 14:39 15:39 16:39 17:39
Riding School         09:39 10:39 11:39 12:39 13:39 14:39 15:39 16:39 17:39
Badger Wood         09:40 10:40 11:40 12:40 13:40 14:40 15:40 16:40 17:40
Knightsridge Road         09:41 10:41 11:41 12:41 13:41 14:41 15:41 16:41 17:41
Primary School         09:41 10:41 11:41 12:41 13:41 14:41 15:41 16:41 17:41
Bangour Hospital Main Gate         09:42 10:42 11:42 12:42 13:42 14:42 15:42 16:42 17:42
Bangour Farm Road End         09:43 10:43 11:43 12:43 13:43 14:43 15:43 16:43 17:43
Bents Cottages         09:43 10:43 11:43 12:43 13:43 14:43 15:43 16:43 17:43
Royston Hall         09:45 10:45 11:45 12:45 13:45 14:45 15:45 16:45 17:45
Mossbank Cottages         09:45 10:45 11:45 12:45 13:45 14:45 15:45 16:45 17:45
Tesco Distribution Depot         09:47 10:47 11:47 12:47 13:47 14:47 15:47 16:47 17:47
Fire Station         09:49 10:49 11:49 12:49 13:49 14:49 15:49 16:49 17:49
Hunter Grove         09:49 10:49 11:49 12:49 13:49 14:49 15:49 16:49 17:49
Inch Crescent         09:50 10:50 11:50 12:50 13:50 14:50 15:50 16:50 17:50
Kaim Park Hotel         09:51 10:51 11:51 12:51 13:51 14:51 15:51 16:51 17:51
Carn Lea         09:52 10:52 11:52 12:52 13:52 14:52 15:52 16:52 17:52
Roseberry Crescent         09:53 10:53 11:53 12:53 13:53 14:53 15:53 16:53 17:53
Gordon Avenue         09:53 10:53 11:53 12:53 13:53 14:53 15:53 16:53 17:53
Union Road         09:54 10:54 11:54 12:54 13:54 14:54 15:54 16:54 17:54
Council Offices         09:55 10:55 11:55 12:55 13:55 14:55 15:55 16:55 17:55
Council Offices         09:58 10:58 11:58 12:58 13:58 14:58 15:58 16:58 17:58
Menzies Road         09:58 10:58 11:58 12:58 13:58 14:58 15:58 16:58 17:58
Millburn Road         09:58 10:58 11:58 12:58 13:58 14:58 15:58 16:58 17:58
Bridgend Park         09:59 10:59 11:59 12:59 13:59 14:59 15:59 16:59 17:59
Hope Park Gardens         10:00 11:00 12:00 13:00 14:00 15:00 16:00 17:00 18:00
Dog Track         10:03 11:03 12:03 13:03 14:03 15:03 16:03 17:03 18:03
St Pauls Drive         10:04 11:04 12:04 13:04 14:04 15:04 16:04 17:04 18:04
The Cavalier         10:05 11:05 12:05 13:05 14:05 15:05 16:05 17:05 18:05
Barbauchlaw Avenue         10:06 11:06 12:06 13:06 14:06 15:06 16:06 17:06 18:06
Arnold Clark Garage         10:06 11:06 12:06 13:06 14:06 15:06 16:06 17:06 18:06
Swimming Pool         10:06 11:06 12:06 13:06 14:06 15:06 16:06 17:06 18:06
Bowling Green         10:07 11:07 12:07 13:07 14:07 15:07 16:07 17:07 18:07
Baird Drive         10:08 11:08 12:08 13:08 14:08 15:08 16:08 17:08 18:08
Park View         10:15 11:15 12:15 13:15 14:15 15:15 16:15 17:15 18:15
Braehead Road End         10:16 11:16 12:16 13:16 14:16 15:16 16:16 17:16 18:16
Strathlogie     06:55 09:17 10:17 11:17 12:17 13:17 14:17 15:17 16:17 17:17 18:17
Blackfaulds Nursing Home     06:58 09:20 10:20 11:20 12:20 13:20 14:20 15:20 16:20 17:20 18:20
Linmill Road     07:00 09:22 10:22 11:22 12:22 13:22 14:22 15:22 16:22 17:22 18:22
Police Station 06:22 08:10 07:00 09:22 10:22 11:22 12:22 13:22 14:22 15:22 16:22 17:22 18:22
Avon Terrace 06:22 08:10 07:00 09:22 10:22 11:22 12:22 13:22 14:22 15:22 16:22 17:22 18:22
At Bridgehill 06:22 08:10 07:00 09:22 10:22 11:22 12:22 13:22 14:22 15:22 16:22 17:22 18:22
Church 06:22 08:10 07:00 09:22 10:22 11:22 12:22 13:22 14:22 15:22 16:22 17:22 18:22
Princes Street 06:28 08:16 07:06 09:28 10:28 11:28 12:28 13:28 14:28 15:28 16:28 17:28 18:28
Primary School 06:28 08:16 07:06 09:28 10:28 11:28 12:28 13:28 14:28 15:28 16:28 17:28 18:28
Rosemead Terrace 06:28 08:17 07:07 09:29 10:29 11:29 12:29 13:29 14:29 15:29 16:29 17:29 18:29
California Road 06:30 08:19 07:09 09:31 10:31 11:31 12:31 13:31 14:31 15:31 16:31 17:31 18:31
Church 06:30 08:20 07:09 09:31 10:31 11:31 12:31 13:31 14:31 15:31 16:31 17:31 18:31
Primary School 06:31 08:20 07:10 09:32 10:32 11:32 12:32 13:32 14:32 15:32 16:32 17:32 18:32
Greenmount Drive 06:31 08:21 07:10 09:33 10:33 11:33 12:33 13:33 14:33 15:33 16:33    
Health Clinic 06:31 08:22 07:10 09:34 10:34 11:34 12:34 13:34 14:34 15:34 16:34    
Herdshill Avenue 06:32 08:23 07:11 09:34 10:34 11:34 12:34 13:34 14:34 15:34 16:34    
Easton Drive 06:32 08:23 07:11 09:35 10:35 11:35 12:35 13:35 14:35 15:35 16:35 17:34 18:34
Hallglen Path 06:36 08:27 07:15 09:39 10:39 11:39 12:39 13:39 14:39 15:39 16:39 17:39 18:39
Opp Glen Crescent 06:36 08:28 07:15 09:39 10:39 11:39 12:39 13:39 14:39 15:39 16:39 17:39 18:39
Hallglen Road End 06:37 08:29 07:16 09:40 10:40 11:40 12:40 13:40 14:40 15:40 16:40 17:40 18:40
High Station Road 06:38 08:30 07:17 09:42 10:42 11:42 12:42 13:42 14:42 15:42 16:42 17:42 18:42
Comely Park Primary School 06:39 08:31 07:18 09:43 10:43 11:43 12:43 13:43 14:43 15:43 16:43 17:43 18:43
Comely Park Terrace 06:39 08:31 07:18 09:44 10:44 11:44 12:44 13:44 14:44 15:44 16:44 17:44 18:44
St Modans Court 06:39 08:32 07:18 09:44 10:44 11:44 12:44 13:44 14:44 15:44 16:44 17:44 18:44
Neilson Street 06:40 08:32 07:19 09:45 10:45 11:45 12:45 13:45 14:45 15:45 16:45 17:45 18:45
Howgate Car Park 06:40 08:33 07:19 09:45 10:45 11:45 12:45 13:45 14:45 15:45 16:45 17:45 18:45
Wellside Place 06:41 08:33 07:20 09:46 10:46 11:46 12:46 13:46 14:46 15:46 16:46 17:46 18:46
Asda 06:42 08:34 07:22 09:47 10:47 11:47 12:47 13:47 14:47 15:47 16:47 17:47 18:47
Melville Street 06:42 08:34 07:22 09:47 10:47 11:47 12:47 13:47 14:47 15:47 16:47 17:47 18:47
Weir Street 06:43 08:35 07:23 09:48 10:48 11:48 12:48 13:48 14:48 15:48 16:48 17:48 18:48
Weir Street 06:44 08:36 07:24 09:49 10:49 11:49 12:49 13:49 14:49 15:49 16:49 17:49 18:49
Bus Station 06:45 08:37 07:25 09:50 10:50 11:50 12:50 13:50 14:50 15:50 16:50 17:50 18:50
Inbound, Sunday
  29 29 29 29 29 29
Rail Station 11:08 13:08 14:08 15:08 16:08 17:08
Gordon Avenue 11:08 13:08 14:08 15:08 16:08 17:08
Union Road 11:09 13:09 14:09 15:09 16:09 17:09
Council Offices 11:10 13:10 14:10 15:10 16:10 17:10
Council Offices 11:12 13:12 14:12 15:12 16:12 17:12
Menzies Road 11:12 13:12 14:12 15:12 16:12 17:12
Millburn Road 11:12 13:12 14:12 15:12 16:12 17:12
Bridgend Park 11:13 13:13 14:13 15:13 16:13 17:13
Hope Park Gardens 11:14 13:14 14:14 15:14 16:14 17:14
Dog Track 11:17 13:17 14:17 15:17 16:17 17:17
St Pauls Drive 11:18 13:18 14:18 15:18 16:18 17:18
The Cavalier 11:19 13:19 14:19 15:19 16:19 17:19
Barbauchlaw Avenue 11:20 13:20 14:20 15:20 16:20 17:20
Arnold Clark Garage 11:20 13:20 14:20 15:20 16:20 17:20
Swimming Pool 11:20 13:20 14:20 15:20 16:20 17:20
Bowling Green 11:20 13:20 14:20 15:20 16:20 17:20
Baird Drive 11:21 13:21 14:21 15:21 16:21 17:21
Park View 11:27 13:27 14:27 15:27 16:27 17:27
Braehead Road End 11:28 13:28 14:28 15:28 16:28 17:28
Strathlogie 11:29 13:29 14:29 15:29 16:29 17:29
Blackfaulds Nursing Home 11:32 13:32 14:32 15:32 16:32 17:32
Linmill Road 11:34 13:34 14:34 15:34 16:34 17:34
Police Station 11:34 13:34 14:34 15:34 16:34 17:34
Avon Terrace 11:34 13:34 14:34 15:34 16:34 17:34
At Bridgehill 11:34 13:34 14:34 15:34 16:34 17:34
Church 11:35 13:35 14:35 15:35 16:35 17:35
Princes Street 11:40 13:40 14:40 15:40 16:40 17:40
Primary School 11:40 13:40 14:40 15:40 16:40 17:40
Rosemead Terrace 11:41 13:41 14:41 15:41 16:41 17:41
California Road 11:43 13:43 14:43 15:43 16:43 17:43
Church 11:43 13:43 14:43 15:43 16:43 17:43
Primary School 11:44 13:44 14:44 15:44 16:44 17:44
Greenmount Drive 11:45 13:45 14:45 15:45 16:45 17:45
Health Clinic 11:46 13:46 14:46 15:46 16:46 17:46
Herdshill Avenue 11:46 13:46 14:46 15:46 16:46 17:46
Easton Drive 11:46 13:46 14:46 15:46 16:46 17:46
Hallglen Path 11:51 13:51 14:51 15:51 16:51 17:51
Opp Glen Crescent 11:51 13:51 14:51 15:51 16:51 17:51
Hallglen Road End 11:52 13:52 14:52 15:52 16:52 17:52
High Station Road 11:54 13:54 14:54 15:54 16:54 17:54
Comely Park Primary School 11:55 13:55 14:55 15:55 16:55 17:55
Comely Park Terrace 11:55 13:55 14:55 15:55 16:55 17:55
St Modans Court 11:55 13:55 14:55 15:55 16:55 17:55
Neilson Street 11:56 13:56 14:56 15:56 16:56 17:56
Howgate Car Park 11:56 13:56 14:56 15:56 16:56 17:56
Wellside Place 11:57 13:57 14:57 15:57 16:57 17:57
Asda 11:58 13:58 14:58 15:58 16:58 17:58
Melville Street 11:58 13:58 14:58 15:58 16:58 17:58
Weir Street 11:59 13:59 14:59 15:59 16:59 17:59
Weir Street 12:00 14:00 15:00 16:00 17:00 18:00
Bus Station 12:01 14:01 15:01 16:01 17:01 18:01
Outbound, Monday to Friday
  29 29 29 29 29 29 29 29 29 29 29 29 29 29
Bus Station 05:55   06:57 16:57 18:01 07:57 08:57 09:57 10:57 11:57 12:57 13:57 14:57 15:57
Sheriff Court   05:55                        
The Hedges   05:55                        
Rosebank Distillery   05:57                        
Dollar Park   05:57                        
Municipal Buildings   05:58                        
Wellside Place   05:59                        
St Andrew`s Church 05:58 06:00 07:00 17:00 18:04 08:00 09:00 10:00 11:00 12:00 13:00 14:00 15:00 16:00
St Andrew`s Church 05:58 06:00 07:02 17:02 18:06 08:02 09:02 10:02 11:02 12:02 13:02 14:02 15:02 16:02
Howgate Car Park 05:58 06:00 07:02 17:02 18:06 08:02 09:02 10:02 11:02 12:02 13:02 14:02 15:02 16:02
Neilson Street 05:59 06:01 07:03 17:03 18:07 08:03 09:03 10:03 11:03 12:03 13:03 14:03 15:03 16:03
St Modans Court 05:59 06:02 07:04 17:04 18:08 08:04 09:04 10:04 11:04 12:04 13:04 14:04 15:04 16:04
Comely Park Terrace 06:00 06:02 07:04 17:04 18:08 08:04 09:04 10:04 11:04 12:04 13:04 14:04 15:04 16:04
High Station Road 06:01 06:03 07:05 17:05 18:09 08:05 09:05 10:05 11:05 12:05 13:05 14:05 15:05 16:05
Parkhead Cottages 06:02 06:05 07:07 17:07 18:11 08:07 09:07 10:07 11:07 12:07 13:07 14:07 15:07 16:07
Hallglen Road End 06:03 06:06 07:08 17:08 18:12 08:08 09:08 10:08 11:08 12:08 13:08 14:08 15:08 16:08
At Glen Crescent 06:04 06:07 07:09 17:09 18:13 08:09 09:09 10:09 11:09 12:09 13:09 14:09 15:09 16:09
Hallglen Path 06:04 06:07 07:09 17:09 18:13 08:09 09:09 10:09 11:09 12:09 13:09 14:09 15:09 16:09
Easton Drive 06:07 06:10 07:13 17:13 18:17 08:13 09:13 10:13 11:13 12:13 13:13 14:13 15:13 16:13
Parkend Crescent 06:07         08:13 09:13 10:13 11:13 12:13 13:13 14:13 15:13 16:13
Herdshill Avenue 06:07         08:14 09:14 10:14 11:14 12:14 13:14 14:14 15:14 16:14
Health Clinic 06:08         08:14 09:14 10:14 11:14 12:14 13:14 14:14 15:14 16:14
Greenmount Drive 06:08         08:14 09:14 10:14 11:14 12:14 13:14 14:14 15:14 16:14
Primary School 06:08 06:11 07:15 17:15 18:19 08:15 09:15 10:15 11:15 12:15 13:15 14:15 15:15 16:15
Church 06:09 06:12 07:16 17:16 18:20 08:16 09:16 10:16 11:16 12:16 13:16 14:16 15:16 16:16
California Road 06:10 06:13 07:17 17:17 18:21 08:17 09:17 10:17 11:17 12:17 13:17 14:17 15:17 16:17
Rosemead Terrace 06:11 06:14 07:18 17:18 18:22 08:18 09:18 10:18 11:18 12:18 13:18 14:18 15:18 16:18
Primary School 06:12 06:15 07:19 17:19 18:23 08:19 09:19 10:19 11:19 12:19 13:19 14:19 15:19 16:19
Princes Street 06:13 06:16 07:20 17:20 18:24 08:20 09:20 10:20 11:20 12:20 13:20 14:20 15:20 16:20
Church 06:17 06:21 07:25 17:25 18:29 08:25 09:25 10:25 11:25 12:25 13:25 14:25 15:25 16:25
Before Bridgend Road 06:17 06:21 07:25 17:25 18:29 08:25 09:25 10:25 11:25 12:25 13:25 14:25 15:25 16:25
Police Station 06:18 06:22 07:26 17:26 18:30 08:26 09:26 10:26 11:26 12:26 13:26 14:26 15:26 16:26
Hareburn Avenue 06:18                          
Craigbank Road 06:19                          
Linmill Road   06:22 07:26 17:26 18:30 08:26 09:26 10:26 11:26 12:26 13:26 14:26 15:26 16:26
Blackfaulds Nursing Home   06:23 07:27 17:27 18:31 08:27 09:27 10:27 11:27 12:27 13:27 14:27 15:27 16:27
Strathlogie   06:27 07:31 17:31 18:35 08:31 09:31 10:31 11:31 12:31 13:31 14:31 15:31 16:31
Braehead Road End   06:27 07:31 17:31 18:35 08:31 09:31 10:31 11:31 12:31 13:31 14:31 15:31 16:31
Park View   06:28 07:32 17:32 18:36 08:32 09:32 10:32 11:32 12:32 13:32 14:32 15:32 16:32
Baird Drive   06:34 07:39 17:39 18:43 08:39 09:39 10:39 11:39 12:39 13:39 14:39 15:39 16:39
Bowling Green   06:35 07:40 17:40 18:44 08:40 09:40 10:40 11:40 12:40 13:40 14:40 15:40 16:40
Swimming Pool   06:35 07:41 17:41 18:45 08:41 09:41 10:41 11:41 12:41 13:41 14:41 15:41 16:41
Barbauchlaw Avenue   06:36 07:42 17:42 18:46 08:42 09:42 10:42 11:42 12:42 13:42 14:42 15:42 16:42
The Cavalier   06:36 07:42 17:42 18:46 08:42 09:42 10:42 11:42 12:42 13:42 14:42 15:42 16:42
St Pauls Drive   06:37 07:43 17:43 18:47 08:43 09:43 10:43 11:43 12:43 13:43 14:43 15:43 16:43
Dog Track   06:38 07:44 17:44 18:48 08:44 09:44 10:44 11:44 12:44 13:44 14:44 15:44 16:44
Hope Park Gardens   06:41 07:47 17:47 18:51 08:47 09:47 10:47 11:47 12:47 13:47 14:47 15:47 16:47
Bridgend Park   06:42 07:48 17:48 18:52 08:48 09:48 10:48 11:48 12:48 13:48 14:48 15:48 16:48
Millburn Road   06:42 07:48 17:48 18:52 08:48 09:48 10:48 11:48 12:48 13:48 14:48 15:48 16:48
St David's House   06:44 07:50 17:50 18:54 08:50 09:50 10:50 11:50 12:50 13:50 14:50 15:50 16:50
St David's House   06:44 07:53 17:53 18:57 08:53 09:53 10:53 11:53 12:53 13:53 14:53 15:53 16:53
Union Road   06:44 07:53 17:53 18:57 08:53 09:53 10:53 11:53 12:53 13:53 14:53 15:53 16:53
Fairway Hotel   06:44 07:53 17:53 18:57 08:53 09:53 10:53 11:53 12:53 13:53 14:53 15:53 16:53
Gordon Avenue   06:45 07:54 17:54 18:58 08:54 09:54 10:54 11:54 12:54 13:54 14:54 15:54 16:54
Roseberry Crescent   06:45 07:54 17:54 18:58 08:54 09:54 10:54 11:54 12:54 13:54 14:54 15:54 16:54
Castle Place   06:46 07:55 17:55 18:59 08:55 09:55 10:55 11:55 12:55 13:55 14:55 15:55 16:55
Kaim Park Hotel   06:46 07:56 17:56 19:00 08:56 09:56 10:56 11:56 12:56 13:56 14:56 15:56 16:56
Inch Crescent   06:47 07:57 17:57 19:01 08:57 09:57 10:57 11:57 12:57 13:57 14:57 15:57 16:57
Hunter Grove   06:48 07:58 17:58 19:02 08:58 09:58 10:58 11:58 12:58 13:58 14:58 15:58 16:58
Starlaw Crescent   06:48 07:58 17:58 19:02 08:58 09:58 10:58 11:58 12:58 13:58 14:58 15:58 16:58
Fire Station   06:49 07:59 17:59 19:03 08:59 09:59 10:59 11:59 12:59 13:59 14:59 15:59 16:59
Tesco Distribution Depot   06:50 08:00 18:00 19:04 09:00 10:00 11:00 12:00 13:00 14:00 15:00 16:00 17:00
Mossbank Cottages   06:51 08:01 18:01 19:05 09:01 10:01 11:01 12:01 13:01 14:01 15:01 16:01 17:01
Royston Hall   06:52 08:02 18:02 19:06 09:02 10:02 11:02 12:02 13:02 14:02 15:02 16:02 17:02
Bents Cottages   06:54 08:04 18:04 19:08 09:04 10:04 11:04 12:04 13:04 14:04 15:04 16:04 17:04
Bangour Farm Road End   06:54 08:04 18:04 19:08 09:04 10:04 11:04 12:04 13:04 14:04 15:04 16:04 17:04
Bangour Hospital Main Gate   06:55 08:05 18:05 19:09 09:05 10:05 11:05 12:05 13:05 14:05 15:05 16:05 17:05
Primary School   06:56 08:06 18:06 19:10 09:06 10:06 11:06 12:06 13:06 14:06 15:06 16:06 17:06
Knightsridge Road   06:57 08:07 18:07 19:11 09:07 10:07 11:07 12:07 13:07 14:07 15:07 16:07 17:07
Badger Wood   06:57 08:07 18:07 19:11 09:07 10:07 11:07 12:07 13:07 14:07 15:07 16:07 17:07
Riding School   06:58 08:08 18:08 19:12 09:08 10:08 11:08 12:08 13:08 14:08 15:08 16:08 17:08
Golf Club   06:58 08:08 18:08 19:12 09:08 10:08 11:08 12:08 13:08 14:08 15:08 16:08 17:08
St Andrews Drive   07:00 08:10 18:10 19:14 09:10 10:10 11:10 12:10 13:10 14:10 15:10 16:10 17:10
Oatridge Hotel   07:01 08:11 18:11 19:15 09:11 10:11 11:11 12:11 13:11 14:11 15:11 16:11 17:11
Scotmid   07:01 08:11 18:11 19:15 09:11 10:11 11:11 12:11 13:11 14:11 15:11 16:11 17:11
Cemetery   07:02 08:13 18:13 19:17 09:13 10:13 11:13 12:13 13:13 14:13 15:13 16:13 17:13
Freeland Avenue   07:03 08:13 18:13 19:17 09:13 10:13 11:13 12:13 13:13 14:13 15:13 16:13 17:13
Cardross Road   07:04 08:14 18:14 19:18 09:14 10:14 11:14 12:14 13:14 14:14 15:14 16:14 17:14
Kirkhill Road   07:05 08:16 18:16 19:20 09:16 10:16 11:16 12:16 13:16 14:16 15:16 16:16 17:16
New Holygate   07:06 08:17 18:17 19:21 09:17 10:17 11:17 12:17 13:17 14:17 15:17 16:17 17:17
Post Office   07:07 08:18 18:18 19:22 09:18 10:18 11:18 12:18 13:18 14:18 15:18 16:18 17:18
Church Street   07:07 08:18 18:18 19:22 09:18 10:18 11:18 12:18 13:18 14:18 15:18 16:18 17:18
Aitken Orr Drive   07:07 08:18 18:18 19:22 09:18 10:18 11:18 12:18 13:18 14:18 15:18 16:18 17:18
Thistle Business Park   07:08 08:19 18:19 19:23 09:19 10:19 11:19 12:19 13:19 14:19 15:19 16:19 17:19
Dunnet Way   07:09 08:20 18:20 19:24 09:20 10:20 11:20 12:20 13:20 14:20 15:20 16:20 17:20
Outbound, Saturday
  29 29 29 29 29 29 29 29 29 29 29 29 29 29
Bus Station 05:55   07:39 07:58 08:57 09:57 10:57 11:57 12:57 13:57 14:57 15:57   16:57
Sheriff Court   06:02                     08:32  
The Hedges   06:02                     08:32  
Rosebank Distillery   06:04                     08:34  
Dollar Park   06:04                     08:34  
Municipal Buildings   06:05                     08:35  
Wellside Place   06:06                     08:36  
St Andrew`s Church 05:58 06:07 07:42 08:01 09:00 10:00 11:00 12:00 13:00 14:00 15:00 16:00 08:37 17:00
St Andrew`s Church 05:58 06:07 07:42 08:03 09:02 10:02 11:02 12:02 13:02 14:02 15:02 16:02 08:37 17:02
Howgate Car Park 05:58 06:07 07:42 08:03 09:02 10:02 11:02 12:02 13:02 14:02 15:02 16:02 08:37 17:02
Neilson Street 05:59 06:08 07:43 08:04 09:03 10:03 11:03 12:03 13:03 14:03 15:03 16:03 08:38 17:03
St Modans Court 05:59 06:09 07:43 08:05 09:04 10:04 11:04 12:04 13:04 14:04 15:04 16:04 08:39 17:04
Comely Park Terrace 06:00 06:09 07:44 08:05 09:04 10:04 11:04 12:04 13:04 14:04 15:04 16:04 08:39 17:04
High Station Road 06:01 06:10 07:45 08:06 09:05 10:05 11:05 12:05 13:05 14:05 15:05 16:05 08:40 17:05
Parkhead Cottages 06:02 06:12 07:46 08:08 09:07 10:07 11:07 12:07 13:07 14:07 15:07 16:07 08:42 17:07
Hallglen Road End 06:03 06:13 07:47 08:09 09:08 10:08 11:08 12:08 13:08 14:08 15:08 16:08 08:43 17:08
At Glen Crescent 06:04 06:14 07:48 08:10 09:09 10:09 11:09 12:09 13:09 14:09 15:09 16:09 08:44 17:09
Hallglen Path 06:04 06:14 07:48 08:10 09:09 10:09 11:09 12:09 13:09 14:09 15:09 16:09 08:44 17:09
Easton Drive 06:07 06:17 07:51 08:14 09:13 10:13 11:13 12:13 13:13 14:13 15:13 16:13 08:47 17:13
Parkend Crescent 06:07 06:17   08:14 09:13 10:13 11:13 12:13 13:13 14:13 15:13 16:13    
Herdshill Avenue 06:07 06:17   08:15 09:14 10:14 11:14 12:14 13:14 14:14 15:14 16:14    
Health Clinic 06:08 06:18   08:15 09:14 10:14 11:14 12:14 13:14 14:14 15:14 16:14    
Greenmount Drive 06:08 06:18   08:15 09:14 10:14 11:14 12:14 13:14 14:14 15:14 16:14    
Primary School 06:08 06:18 07:52 08:16 09:15 10:15 11:15 12:15 13:15 14:15 15:15 16:15 08:48 17:15
Church 06:09 06:19 07:53 08:17 09:16 10:16 11:16 12:16 13:16 14:16 15:16 16:16 08:49 17:16
California Road 06:10 06:20 07:54 08:18 09:17 10:17 11:17 12:17 13:17 14:17 15:17 16:17 08:50 17:17
Rosemead Terrace 06:11 06:21 07:55 08:19 09:18 10:18 11:18 12:18 13:18 14:18 15:18 16:18 08:51 17:18
Primary School 06:12 06:22 07:56 08:20 09:19 10:19 11:19 12:19 13:19 14:19 15:19 16:19 08:52 17:19
Princes Street 06:13 06:23 07:57 08:21 09:20 10:20 11:20 12:20 13:20 14:20 15:20 16:20 08:53 17:20
Church 06:17 06:28 08:01 08:26 09:25 10:25 11:25 12:25 13:25 14:25 15:25 16:25 08:58 17:25
Before Bridgend Road 06:17 06:28 08:02 08:26 09:25 10:25 11:25 12:25 13:25 14:25 15:25 16:25 08:58 17:25
Police Station 06:17 06:29 08:02 08:27 09:26 10:26 11:26 12:26 13:26 14:26 15:26 16:26 08:59 17:26
Hareburn Avenue 06:18   08:03                      
Craigbank Road 06:19   08:03                      
Linmill Road   06:29   08:27 09:26 10:26 11:26 12:26 13:26 14:26 15:26 16:26 08:59 17:26
Blackfaulds Nursing Home   06:30   08:28 09:27 10:27 11:27 12:27 13:27 14:27 15:27 16:27 09:00 17:27
Strathlogie   06:34   08:32 09:31 10:31 11:31 12:31 13:31 14:31 15:31 16:31 09:04 17:31
Braehead Road End       08:32 09:31 10:31 11:31 12:31 13:31 14:31 15:31 16:31   17:31
Park View       08:33 09:32 10:32 11:32 12:32 13:32 14:32 15:32 16:32   17:32
Baird Drive       08:40 09:39 10:39 11:39 12:39 13:39 14:39 15:39 16:39   17:39
Bowling Green       08:41 09:40 10:40 11:40 12:40 13:40 14:40 15:40 16:40   17:40
Swimming Pool       08:42 09:41 10:41 11:41 12:41 13:41 14:41 15:41 16:41   17:41
Barbauchlaw Avenue       08:43 09:42 10:42 11:42 12:42 13:42 14:42 15:42 16:42   17:42
The Cavalier       08:43 09:42 10:42 11:42 12:42 13:42 14:42 15:42 16:42   17:42
St Pauls Drive       08:44 09:43 10:43 11:43 12:43 13:43 14:43 15:43 16:43   17:43
Dog Track       08:45 09:44 10:44 11:44 12:44 13:44 14:44 15:44 16:44   17:44
Hope Park Gardens       08:48 09:47 10:47 11:47 12:47 13:47 14:47 15:47 16:47   17:47
Bridgend Park       08:49 09:48 10:48 11:48 12:48 13:48 14:48 15:48 16:48   17:48
Millburn Road       08:49 09:48 10:48 11:48 12:48 13:48 14:48 15:48 16:48   17:48
St David's House       08:51 09:50 10:50 11:50 12:50 13:50 14:50 15:50 16:50   17:50
St David's House       08:54 09:53 10:53 11:53 12:53 13:53 14:53 15:53 16:53   17:53
Union Road       08:54 09:53 10:53 11:53 12:53 13:53 14:53 15:53 16:53   17:53
Fairway Hotel       08:54 09:53 10:53 11:53 12:53 13:53 14:53 15:53 16:53   17:53
Gordon Avenue       08:55 09:54 10:54 11:54 12:54 13:54 14:54 15:54 16:54   17:54
Roseberry Crescent       08:55 09:54 10:54 11:54 12:54 13:54 14:54 15:54 16:54   17:54
Castle Place       08:56 09:55 10:55 11:55 12:55 13:55 14:55 15:55 16:55   17:55
Kaim Park Hotel       08:57 09:56 10:56 11:56 12:56 13:56 14:56 15:56 16:56   17:56
Inch Crescent       08:58 09:57 10:57 11:57 12:57 13:57 14:57 15:57 16:57   17:57
Hunter Grove       08:59 09:58 10:58 11:58 12:58 13:58 14:58 15:58 16:58   17:58
Starlaw Crescent       08:59 09:58 10:58 11:58 12:58 13:58 14:58 15:58 16:58   17:58
Fire Station       09:00 09:59 10:59 11:59 12:59 13:59 14:59 15:59 16:59   17:59
Tesco Distribution Depot       09:01 10:00 11:00 12:00 13:00 14:00 15:00 16:00 17:00   18:00
Mossbank Cottages       09:02 10:01 11:01 12:01 13:01 14:01 15:01 16:01 17:01   18:01
Royston Hall       09:03 10:02 11:02 12:02 13:02 14:02 15:02 16:02 17:02   18:02
Bents Cottages       09:05 10:04 11:04 12:04 13:04 14:04 15:04 16:04 17:04   18:04
Bangour Farm Road End       09:05 10:04 11:04 12:04 13:04 14:04 15:04 16:04 17:04   18:04
Bangour Hospital Main Gate       09:06 10:05 11:05 12:05 13:05 14:05 15:05 16:05 17:05   18:05
Primary School       09:07 10:06 11:06 12:06 13:06 14:06 15:06 16:06 17:06   18:06
Knightsridge Road       09:08 10:07 11:07 12:07 13:07 14:07 15:07 16:07 17:07   18:07
Badger Wood       09:08 10:07 11:07 12:07 13:07 14:07 15:07 16:07 17:07   18:07
Riding School       09:09 10:08 11:08 12:08 13:08 14:08 15:08 16:08 17:08   18:08
Golf Club       09:09 10:08 11:08 12:08 13:08 14:08 15:08 16:08 17:08   18:08
St Andrews Drive       09:11 10:10 11:10 12:10 13:10 14:10 15:10 16:10 17:10   18:10
Oatridge Hotel       09:12 10:11 11:11 12:11 13:11 14:11 15:11 16:11 17:11   18:11
Scotmid       09:12 10:11 11:11 12:11 13:11 14:11 15:11 16:11 17:11   18:11
Cemetery       09:14 10:13 11:13 12:13 13:13 14:13 15:13 16:13 17:13   18:13
Freeland Avenue       09:14 10:13 11:13 12:13 13:13 14:13 15:13 16:13 17:13   18:13
Cardross Road       09:15 10:14 11:14 12:14 13:14 14:14 15:14 16:14 17:14   18:14
Kirkhill Road       09:17 10:16 11:16 12:16 13:16 14:16 15:16 16:16 17:16   18:16
New Holygate       09:18 10:17 11:17 12:17 13:17 14:17 15:17 16:17 17:17   18:17
Post Office       09:19 10:18 11:18 12:18 13:18 14:18 15:18 16:18 17:18   18:18
Church Street       09:19 10:18 11:18 12:18 13:18 14:18 15:18 16:18 17:18   18:18
Aitken Orr Drive       09:19 10:18 11:18 12:18 13:18 14:18 15:18 16:18 17:18   18:18
Thistle Business Park       09:20 10:19 11:19 12:19 13:19 14:19 15:19 16:19 17:19   18:19
Dunnet Way       09:21 10:20 11:20 12:20 13:20 14:20 15:20 16:20 17:20   18:20
Outbound, Saturday (continued)
  29
Bus Station 18:01
Sheriff Court  
The Hedges  
Rosebank Distillery  
Dollar Park  
Municipal Buildings  
Wellside Place  
St Andrew`s Church 18:04
St Andrew`s Church 18:06
Howgate Car Park 18:06
Neilson Street 18:07
St Modans Court 18:08
Comely Park Terrace 18:08
High Station Road 18:09
Parkhead Cottages 18:11
Hallglen Road End 18:12
At Glen Crescent 18:13
Hallglen Path 18:13
Easton Drive 18:17
Parkend Crescent  
Herdshill Avenue  
Health Clinic  
Greenmount Drive  
Primary School 18:19
Church 18:20
California Road 18:21
Rosemead Terrace 18:22
Primary School 18:23
Princes Street 18:24
Church 18:29
Before Bridgend Road 18:29
Police Station 18:30
Hareburn Avenue  
Craigbank Road  
Linmill Road 18:30
Blackfaulds Nursing Home 18:31
Strathlogie 18:35
Braehead Road End 18:35
Park View 18:36
Baird Drive 18:43
Bowling Green 18:44
Swimming Pool 18:45
Barbauchlaw Avenue 18:46
The Cavalier 18:46
St Pauls Drive 18:47
Dog Track 18:48
Hope Park Gardens 18:51
Bridgend Park 18:52
Millburn Road 18:52
St David's House 18:54
St David's House 18:57
Union Road 18:57
Fairway Hotel 18:57
Gordon Avenue 18:58
Roseberry Crescent 18:58
Castle Place 18:59
Kaim Park Hotel 19:00
Inch Crescent 19:01
Hunter Grove 19:02
Starlaw Crescent 19:02
Fire Station 19:03
Tesco Distribution Depot 19:04
Mossbank Cottages 19:05
Royston Hall 19:06
Bents Cottages 19:08
Bangour Farm Road End 19:08
Bangour Hospital Main Gate 19:09
Primary School 19:10
Knightsridge Road 19:11
Badger Wood 19:11
Riding School 19:12
Golf Club 19:12
St Andrews Drive 19:14
Oatridge Hotel 19:15
Scotmid 19:15
Cemetery 19:17
Freeland Avenue 19:17
Cardross Road 19:18
Kirkhill Road 19:20
New Holygate 19:21
Post Office 19:22
Church Street 19:22
Aitken Orr Drive 19:22
Thistle Business Park 19:23
Dunnet Way 19:24
Outbound, Sunday
  29 29 29 29 29 29 29
Bus Station 10:10 12:10 13:10 14:10 15:10 16:10 17:10
St Andrew`s Church 10:13 12:13 13:13 14:13 15:13 16:13 17:13
St Andrew`s Church 10:15 12:15 13:15 14:15 15:15 16:15 17:15
Howgate Car Park 10:15 12:15 13:15 14:15 15:15 16:15 17:15
Neilson Street 10:16 12:16 13:16 14:16 15:16 16:16 17:16
St Modans Court 10:16 12:16 13:16 14:16 15:16 16:16 17:16
Comely Park Terrace 10:17 12:17 13:17 14:17 15:17 16:17 17:17
High Station Road 10:18 12:18 13:18 14:18 15:18 16:18 17:18
Parkhead Cottages 10:19 12:19 13:19 14:19 15:19 16:19 17:19
Hallglen Road End 10:20 12:20 13:20 14:20 15:20 16:20 17:20
At Glen Crescent 10:21 12:21 13:21 14:21 15:21 16:21 17:21
Hallglen Path 10:21 12:21 13:21 14:21 15:21 16:21 17:21
Easton Drive 10:25 12:25 13:25 14:25 15:25 16:25 17:25
Parkend Crescent 10:26 12:26 13:26 14:26 15:26 16:26 17:26
Herdshill Avenue 10:26 12:26 13:26 14:26 15:26 16:26 17:26
Health Clinic 10:27 12:27 13:27 14:27 15:27 16:27 17:27
Greenmount Drive 10:27 12:27 13:27 14:27 15:27 16:27 17:27
Primary School 10:28 12:28 13:28 14:28 15:28 16:28 17:28
Church 10:29 12:29 13:29 14:29 15:29 16:29 17:29
California Road 10:30 12:30 13:30 14:30 15:30 16:30 17:30
Rosemead Terrace 10:31 12:31 13:31 14:31 15:31 16:31 17:31
Primary School 10:32 12:32 13:32 14:32 15:32 16:32 17:32
Princes Street 10:33 12:33 13:33 14:33 15:33 16:33 17:33
Church 10:38 12:38 13:38 14:38 15:38 16:38 17:38
Before Bridgend Road 10:38 12:38 13:38 14:38 15:38 16:38 17:38
Police Station 10:39 12:39 13:39 14:39 15:39 16:39 17:39
Linmill Road 10:39 12:39 13:39 14:39 15:39 16:39 17:39
Blackfaulds Nursing Home 10:40 12:40 13:40 14:40 15:40 16:40 17:40
Strathlogie 10:44 12:44 13:44 14:44 15:44 16:44 17:44
Braehead Road End 10:44 12:44 13:44 14:44 15:44 16:44 17:44
Park View 10:45 12:45 13:45 14:45 15:45 16:45 17:45
Baird Drive 10:51 12:51 13:51 14:51 15:51 16:51 17:51
Bowling Green 10:52 12:52 13:52 14:52 15:52 16:52 17:52
Swimming Pool 10:52 12:52 13:52 14:52 15:52 16:52 17:52
Barbauchlaw Avenue 10:53 12:53 13:53 14:53 15:53 16:53 17:53
The Cavalier 10:53 12:53 13:53 14:53 15:53 16:53 17:53
St Pauls Drive 10:54 12:54 13:54 14:54 15:54 16:54 17:54
Dog Track 10:55 12:55 13:55 14:55 15:55 16:55 17:55
Hope Park Gardens 10:58 12:58 13:58 14:58 15:58 16:58 17:58
Bridgend Park 10:59 12:59 13:59 14:59 15:59 16:59 17:59
Millburn Road 10:59 12:59 13:59 14:59 15:59 16:59 17:59
St David's House 11:01 13:01 14:01 15:01 16:01 17:01 18:01
Union Road 11:01 13:01 14:01 15:01 16:01 17:01 18:01
Fairway Hotel 11:02 13:02 14:02 15:02 16:02 17:02 18:02
Gordon Avenue 11:02 13:02 14:02 15:02 16:02 17:02 18:02
Rail Station 11:03 13:03 14:03 15:03 16:03 17:03 18:03
Created by TransXChange Publisher 2.4_5 on Sat Jun 09 11:30:46 BST 2018 from source document SVRWLAO029.xml using schema version 2.4.