Timetable for the 4 - Camelon - Falkirk and Grangemouth circular Bus Route
Search Geopunk

Timetable for 4 - Camelon - Falkirk and Grangemouth circular Bus Route

Bus Service Operated by First Scotland East Ltd

bus timetable 4 Camelon - Falkirk and Grangemouth circular

Google Map Showing the Routes of the 4 Camelon - Falkirk and Grangemouth circular Bus.

Bus Timetable for the Camelon - Falkirk and Grangemouth circular Service

On touch devices swipe left to scroll along timetables or use scroll bars

timetable scroll
Camelon - Falkirk and Grangemouth circular
Service operates from 24/02/2018 until 31/12/2049
Service operates Monday to Friday, every day of the year
Outbound, Monday to Friday
  4 4 4 4 4 4 4 4 4 4 4 4 4 4
Ochiltree Terrace Terminus         06:19                  
Clarinda Avenue         06:19                  
Mariner Avenue         06:20                  
Fairlie Street         06:21                  
Wilson Avenue         06:22                  
Glenfuir Street         06:22                  
Fairlie Drive         06:23                  
Lock 16         06:24                  
Falkirk High School         06:25                  
Maggie Wood`s Loan         06:26                  
Community Hospital Entrance         06:29                  
Howgate Car Park         06:30                  
Asda         06:32                  
Asda 05:34 21:19 22:19   06:34 06:54 23:19              
Weir Street 05:34 21:19 22:19   06:34 06:54 23:19              
Weir Street 05:35 21:20 22:20   06:35 06:55 23:20              
Gala Bingo 05:35 21:20 22:20   06:35 06:55 23:20              
Thornbridge Road 05:36 21:21 22:21   06:36 06:56 23:21              
Randyford Road 05:38 21:23 22:23   06:38 06:58 23:23              
Middlefield Road 05:38 21:23 22:23   06:38 06:58 23:23              
Red Cross Centre 05:38 21:23 22:23   06:38 06:58 23:23              
Stadium Road End 05:39 21:24 22:24   06:39 06:59 23:24              
West Mains Industrial Estate 05:40 21:25 22:25   06:40 07:00 23:25              
Earl's Court 05:41 21:26 22:26   06:41 07:01 23:26              
Newlands Garage 05:42 21:27 22:27   06:42 07:02 23:27              
Beancross Roundabout 05:43 21:28 22:28   06:43 07:03 23:28              
Beancross Roundabout 05:44 21:29 22:29 06:14 06:44     07:24 09:24 10:24 11:24 12:24 13:24 14:24
Cunningham Street 05:44 21:29 22:29 06:14 06:44     07:25 09:25 10:25 11:25 12:25 13:25 14:25
Kenilworth Street 05:46 21:31 22:31 06:16 06:46     07:27 09:27 10:27 11:27 12:27 13:27 14:27
Barrie Place 05:46 21:31 22:31 06:16 06:46     07:27 09:27 10:27 11:27 12:27 13:27 14:27
Montgomery Street 05:47 21:32 22:32 06:17 06:47     07:28 09:28 10:28 11:28 12:28 13:28 14:28
Haig Street 05:48 21:33 22:33 06:18 06:48     07:29 09:29 10:29 11:29 12:29 13:29 14:29
Craigleith Road 05:48 21:33 22:33 06:18 06:48     07:30 09:30 10:30 11:30 12:30 13:30 14:30
Bowhouse Road 05:49 21:34 22:34 06:19 06:49     07:31 09:31 10:31 11:31 12:31 13:31 14:31
Sacred Heart Primary School 05:50 21:35 22:35 06:20 06:50     07:32 09:32 10:32 11:32 12:32 13:32 14:32
Skye Court 05:50 21:35 22:35 06:20 06:50     07:32 09:32 10:32 11:32 12:32 13:32 14:32
Sealock Court 05:51 21:36 22:36 06:21 06:51     07:33 09:33 10:33 11:33 12:33 13:33 14:33
Bowhouse Hotel 05:51 21:36 22:36 06:21 06:51     07:34 09:34 10:34 11:34 12:34 13:34 14:34
Rannoch Road 05:52 21:37 22:37 06:22 06:52     07:35 09:35 10:35 11:35 12:35 13:35 14:35
Rannoch Road Terminus 05:53 21:38 22:38 06:23 06:53     07:36 09:36 10:36 11:36 12:36 13:36 14:36
Rannoch Road 05:53 21:38 22:38 06:23 06:53     07:36 09:36 10:36 11:36 12:36 13:36 14:36
Bowhouse Hotel 05:54 21:39 22:39 06:24 06:54     07:37 09:37 10:37 11:37 12:37 13:37 14:37
Garry Place 05:54 21:39 22:39 06:24 06:54     07:38 09:38 10:38 11:38 12:38 13:38 14:38
Sidlaw Place 05:55 21:40 22:40 06:25 06:55     07:38 09:38 10:38 11:38 12:38 13:38 14:38
Bowhouse Primary School 05:56 21:41 22:41 06:26 06:56     07:39 09:39 10:39 11:39 12:39 13:39 14:39
Claret Road 05:56 21:41 22:41 06:26 06:56     07:40 09:40 10:40 11:40 12:40 13:40 14:40
Charlotte Dundas Court 05:58 21:43 22:43 06:28 06:58     07:42 09:42 10:42 11:42 12:42 13:42 14:42
Strowan Road 05:58 21:43 22:43 06:28 06:58     07:42 09:42 10:42 11:42 12:42 13:42 14:42
Moray Place 05:59 21:44 22:44 06:29 06:59     07:43 09:43 10:43 11:43 12:43 13:43 14:43
Oxgang Hotel 06:00 21:45 22:45 06:30 07:00     07:44 09:44 10:44 11:44 12:44 13:44 14:44
Leapark Hotel 06:01 21:46 22:46 06:31 07:01     07:45 09:45 10:45 11:45 12:45 13:45 14:45
Dundas Church 06:02 21:47 22:47 06:32 07:02     07:47 09:47 10:47 11:47 12:47 13:47 14:47
Charing Cross 06:03 21:48 22:48 06:33 07:03     07:48 09:48 10:48 11:48 12:48 13:48 14:48
Charing Cross 06:03 21:48 22:48 06:33 07:03     07:50 09:50 10:50 11:50 12:50 13:50 14:50
La Porte Precinct 06:03 21:48 22:48 06:33 07:03     07:50 09:50 10:50 11:50 12:50 13:50 14:50
British Legion 06:03 21:48 22:48 06:33 07:03     07:51 09:51 10:51 11:51 12:51 13:51 14:51
Forth House 06:04 21:49 22:49 06:34 07:04     07:52 09:52 10:52 11:52 12:52 13:52 14:52
Newhouse Business Park 06:05 21:50 22:50 06:35 07:05     07:52 09:52 10:52 11:52 12:52 13:52 14:52
Almond Street 06:05 21:50 22:50 06:35 07:05     07:53 09:53 10:53 11:53 12:53 13:53 14:53
Hawthorn Street 06:06 21:51 22:51 06:36 07:06     07:54 09:54 10:54 11:54 12:54 13:54 14:54
Burnbank Road 06:06 21:51 22:51 06:36 07:06     07:54 09:54 10:54 11:54 12:54 13:54 14:54
Lime Street 06:06 21:51 22:51 06:36 07:06     07:55 09:55 10:55 11:55 12:55 13:55 14:55
Central Avenue 06:07 21:52 22:52 06:37 07:07     07:56 09:56 10:56 11:56 12:56 13:56 14:56
Beancross Roundabout 06:08 21:53 22:53 06:38 07:08     07:57 09:57 10:57 11:57 12:57 13:57 14:57
Newlands Garage 06:08 21:53 22:53 06:38 07:08     07:57 09:57 10:57 11:57 12:57 13:57 14:57
Earl's Court 06:09 21:54 22:54 06:39 07:09     07:58 09:58 10:58 11:58 12:58 13:58 14:58
West Mains Industrial Estate 06:10 21:55 22:55 06:40 07:10     07:59 09:59 10:59 11:59 12:59 13:59 14:59
Stadium Road End 06:11 21:56 22:56 06:41 07:11     08:00 10:00 11:00 12:00 13:00 14:00 15:00
Red Cross Centre 06:12 21:57 22:57 06:42 07:12     08:01 10:01 11:01 12:01 13:01 14:01 15:01
Middlefield Road 06:13 21:58 22:58 06:43 07:13     08:01 10:01 11:01 12:01 13:01 14:01 15:01
Randyford Road 06:14 21:59 22:59 06:44 07:14     08:02 10:02 11:02 12:02 13:02 14:02 15:02
Thornbridge Road 06:14 21:59 22:59 06:44 07:14     08:03 10:03 11:03 12:03 13:03 14:03 15:03
Bus Station 06:16 22:01 23:01 06:46 07:16     08:06 10:06 11:06 12:06 13:06 14:06 15:06
Bus Station 06:17 22:02 23:02 06:47 07:17     08:09 10:09 11:09 12:09 13:09 14:09 15:09
St Andrew`s Church 06:19 22:04 23:04 06:49 07:19     08:12 10:12 11:12 12:12 13:12 14:12 15:12
St Andrew`s Church         07:20     08:14 10:14 11:14 12:14 13:14 14:14 15:14
Howgate Car Park         07:21     08:15 10:15 11:15 12:15 13:15 14:15 15:15
Community Hospital Entrance         07:23     08:17 10:17 11:17 12:17 13:17 14:17 15:17
Westburn Medical Centre         07:23     08:17 10:17 11:17 12:17 13:17 14:17 15:17
Maggie Wood`s Loan         07:24     08:18 10:18 11:18 12:18 13:18 14:18 15:18
Falkirk High School         07:25     08:20 10:20 11:20 12:20 13:20 14:20 15:20
Lock 16         07:26     08:21 10:21 11:21 12:21 13:21 14:21 15:21
Fairlie Drive         07:28     08:23 10:23 11:23 12:23 13:23 14:23 15:23
Glenfuir Street         07:29     08:24 10:24 11:24 12:24 13:24 14:24 15:24
Wilson Avenue         07:29     08:24 10:24 11:24 12:24 13:24 14:24 15:24
Fairlie Street         07:30     08:25 10:25 11:25 12:25 13:25 14:25 15:25
Mariner Avenue         07:31     08:26 10:26 11:26 12:26 13:26 14:26 15:26
Clarinda Avenue         07:32     08:28 10:28 11:28 12:28 13:28 14:28 15:28
Ochiltree Terrace Terminus         07:33     08:29 10:29 11:29 12:29 13:29 14:29 15:29
Outbound, Monday to Friday (continued)
  4 4 4 4 4 4 4 4 4 4 4 4 4 4
Ochiltree Terrace Terminus         07:19 08:34 09:34 10:34 11:34 12:34 13:34 14:34 15:34 16:34
Clarinda Avenue         07:19 08:35 09:35 10:35 11:35 12:35 13:35 14:35 15:35 16:35
Mariner Avenue         07:20 08:36 09:36 10:36 11:36 12:36 13:36 14:36 15:36 16:36
Fairlie Street         07:21 08:37 09:37 10:37 11:37 12:37 13:37 14:37 15:37 16:37
Wilson Avenue         07:22 08:37 09:37 10:37 11:37 12:37 13:37 14:37 15:37 16:37
Glenfuir Street         07:22 08:38 09:38 10:38 11:38 12:38 13:38 14:38 15:38 16:38
Fairlie Drive         07:23 08:39 09:39 10:39 11:39 12:39 13:39 14:39 15:39 16:39
Lock 16         07:24 08:40 09:40 10:40 11:40 12:40 13:40 14:40 15:40 16:40
Falkirk High School         07:25 08:42 09:42 10:42 11:42 12:42 13:42 14:42 15:42 16:42
Maggie Wood`s Loan         07:26 08:43 09:43 10:43 11:43 12:43 13:43 14:43 15:43 16:43
Community Hospital Entrance         07:29 08:46 09:46 10:46 11:46 12:46 13:46 14:46 15:46 16:46
Howgate Car Park         07:30 08:47 09:47 10:47 11:47 12:47 13:47 14:47 15:47 16:47
Asda         07:32 08:49 09:49 10:49 11:49 12:49 13:49 14:49 15:49 16:49
Asda         07:34 08:51 09:51 10:51 11:51 12:51 13:51 14:51 15:51 16:51
Weir Street         07:34 08:52 09:52 10:52 11:52 12:52 13:52 14:52 15:52 16:52
Weir Street         07:35 08:52 09:52 10:52 11:52 12:52 13:52 14:52 15:52 16:52
Gala Bingo         07:35 08:53 09:53 10:53 11:53 12:53 13:53 14:53 15:53 16:53
Thornbridge Road         07:36 08:55 09:55 10:55 11:55 12:55 13:55 14:55 15:55 16:55
Randyford Road         07:38 08:57 09:57 10:57 11:57 12:57 13:57 14:57 15:57 16:57
Middlefield Road         07:38 08:57 09:57 10:57 11:57 12:57 13:57 14:57 15:57 16:57
Red Cross Centre         07:38 08:57 09:57 10:57 11:57 12:57 13:57 14:57 15:57 16:57
Stadium Road End         07:39 08:58 09:58 10:58 11:58 12:58 13:58 14:58 15:58 16:58
West Mains Industrial Estate         07:40 09:00 10:00 11:00 12:00 13:00 14:00 15:00 16:00 17:00
Earl's Court         07:41 09:01 10:01 11:01 12:01 13:01 14:01 15:01 16:01 17:01
Newlands Garage         07:42 09:02 10:02 11:02 12:02 13:02 14:02 15:02 16:02 17:02
Beancross Roundabout         07:43 09:03 10:03 11:03 12:03 13:03 14:03 15:03 16:03 17:03
Beancross Roundabout 15:24 16:24 17:24 18:44                    
Cunningham Street 15:25 16:25 17:25 18:45                    
Kenilworth Street 15:27 16:27 17:27 18:47                    
Barrie Place 15:27 16:27 17:27 18:47                    
Montgomery Street 15:28 16:28 17:28 18:48                    
Haig Street 15:29 16:29 17:29 18:49                    
Craigleith Road 15:30 16:30 17:30 18:50                    
Bowhouse Road 15:31 16:31 17:31 18:51                    
Sacred Heart Primary School 15:32 16:32 17:32 18:52                    
Skye Court 15:32 16:32 17:32 18:52                    
Sealock Court 15:33 16:33 17:33 18:53                    
Bowhouse Hotel 15:34 16:34 17:34 18:54                    
Rannoch Road 15:35 16:35 17:35 18:55                    
Rannoch Road Terminus 15:36 16:36 17:36 18:56                    
Rannoch Road 15:36 16:36 17:36 18:56                    
Bowhouse Hotel 15:37 16:37 17:37 18:57                    
Garry Place 15:38 16:38 17:38 18:58                    
Sidlaw Place 15:38 16:38 17:38 18:58                    
Bowhouse Primary School 15:39 16:39 17:39 18:59                    
Claret Road 15:40 16:40 17:40 19:00                    
Charlotte Dundas Court 15:42 16:42 17:42 19:02                    
Strowan Road 15:42 16:42 17:42 19:02                    
Moray Place 15:43 16:43 17:43 19:03                    
Oxgang Hotel 15:44 16:44 17:44 19:04                    
Leapark Hotel 15:45 16:45 17:45 19:05                    
Dundas Church 15:47 16:47 17:47 19:07                    
Charing Cross 15:48 16:48 17:48 19:08                    
Charing Cross 15:50 16:50 17:50 19:10                    
La Porte Precinct 15:50 16:50 17:50 19:10                    
British Legion 15:51 16:51 17:51 19:11                    
Forth House 15:52 16:52 17:52 19:12                    
Newhouse Business Park 15:52 16:52 17:52 19:12                    
Almond Street 15:53 16:53 17:53 19:13                    
Hawthorn Street 15:54 16:54 17:54 19:14                    
Burnbank Road 15:54 16:54 17:54 19:14                    
Lime Street 15:55 16:55 17:55 19:15                    
Central Avenue 15:56 16:56 17:56 19:16                    
Beancross Roundabout 15:57 16:57 17:57 19:17                    
Newlands Garage 15:57 16:57 17:57 19:17                    
Earl's Court 15:58 16:58 17:58 19:18                    
West Mains Industrial Estate 15:59 16:59 17:59 19:19                    
Stadium Road End 16:00 17:00 18:00 19:20                    
Red Cross Centre 16:01 17:01 18:01 19:21                    
Middlefield Road 16:01 17:01 18:01 19:21                    
Randyford Road 16:02 17:02 18:02 19:22                    
Thornbridge Road 16:03 17:03 18:03 19:23                    
Bus Station 16:06 17:06 18:06 19:26                    
Bus Station 16:09 17:09 18:09 19:29                    
St Andrew`s Church 16:12 17:12 18:12 19:32                    
St Andrew`s Church 16:14 17:14 18:14 19:34                    
Howgate Car Park 16:15 17:15 18:15 19:35                    
Community Hospital Entrance 16:17 17:17 18:17 19:37                    
Westburn Medical Centre 16:17 17:17 18:17 19:37                    
Maggie Wood`s Loan 16:18 17:18 18:18 19:38                    
Falkirk High School 16:20 17:20 18:20 19:40                    
Lock 16 16:21 17:21 18:21 19:41                    
Fairlie Drive 16:23 17:23 18:23 19:43                    
Glenfuir Street 16:24 17:24 18:24 19:44                    
Wilson Avenue 16:24 17:24 18:24 19:44                    
Fairlie Street 16:25 17:25 18:25 19:45                    
Mariner Avenue 16:26 17:26 18:26 19:46                    
Clarinda Avenue 16:28 17:28 18:28 19:48                    
Ochiltree Terrace Terminus 16:29 17:29 18:29 19:49                    
Outbound, Monday to Friday (continued)
  4 4 4 4 4 4 4 4
Ochiltree Terrace Terminus 17:34 07:54 17:54     19:20 20:20 21:20
Clarinda Avenue 17:35 07:55 17:55     19:20 20:20 21:20
Mariner Avenue 17:36 07:56 17:56     19:21 20:21 21:21
Fairlie Street 17:37 07:57 17:57     19:22 20:22 21:22
Wilson Avenue 17:37 07:57 17:57     19:23 20:23 21:23
Glenfuir Street 17:38 07:58 17:58     19:23 20:23 21:23
Fairlie Drive 17:39 07:59 17:59     19:24 20:24 21:24
Lock 16 17:40 08:00 18:00     19:25 20:25 21:25
Falkirk High School 17:42 08:02 18:02     19:26 20:26 21:26
Maggie Wood`s Loan 17:43 08:03 18:03     19:27 20:27 21:27
Community Hospital Entrance 17:46 08:06 18:06     19:30 20:30 21:30
Howgate Car Park 17:47 08:07 18:07     19:31 20:31 21:31
Asda 17:49 08:09 18:09     19:33 20:33 21:33
Asda 17:51 08:11 18:11 19:19 20:19      
Weir Street 17:52 08:12 18:12 19:19 20:19      
Weir Street 17:52 08:12 18:12 19:20 20:20      
Gala Bingo 17:53 08:13 18:13 19:20 20:20      
Thornbridge Road 17:55 08:15 18:15 19:21 20:21      
Randyford Road 17:57 08:17 18:17 19:23 20:23      
Middlefield Road 17:57 08:17 18:17 19:23 20:23      
Red Cross Centre 17:57 08:17 18:17 19:23 20:23      
Stadium Road End 17:58 08:18 18:18 19:24 20:24      
West Mains Industrial Estate 18:00 08:20 18:20 19:25 20:25      
Earl's Court 18:01 08:21 18:21 19:26 20:26      
Newlands Garage 18:02 08:22 18:22 19:27 20:27      
Beancross Roundabout 18:03 08:23 18:23 19:28 20:28      
Beancross Roundabout   08:24 18:24 19:29 20:29      
Cunningham Street   08:25 18:24 19:29 20:29      
Kenilworth Street   08:27 18:26 19:31 20:31      
Barrie Place   08:27 18:26 19:31 20:31      
Montgomery Street   08:28 18:27 19:32 20:32      
Haig Street   08:29 18:28 19:33 20:33      
Craigleith Road   08:30 18:29 19:33 20:33      
Bowhouse Road   08:31 18:30 19:34 20:34      
Sacred Heart Primary School   08:32 18:31 19:35 20:35      
Skye Court   08:32 18:31 19:35 20:35      
Sealock Court   08:33 18:32 19:36 20:36      
Bowhouse Hotel   08:34 18:33 19:36 20:36      
Rannoch Road   08:35 18:34 19:37 20:37      
Rannoch Road Terminus   08:36 18:35 19:38 20:38      
Rannoch Road   08:36 18:35 19:38 20:38      
Bowhouse Hotel   08:37 18:36 19:39 20:39      
Garry Place   08:38 18:36 19:39 20:39      
Sidlaw Place   08:38 18:37 19:40 20:40      
Bowhouse Primary School   08:39 18:38 19:41 20:41      
Claret Road   08:40 18:38 19:41 20:41      
Charlotte Dundas Court   08:42 18:40 19:43 20:43      
Strowan Road   08:42 18:40 19:43 20:43      
Moray Place   08:43 18:41 19:44 20:44      
Oxgang Hotel   08:44 18:42 19:45 20:45      
Leapark Hotel   08:45 18:43 19:46 20:46      
Dundas Church   08:47 18:45 19:47 20:47      
Charing Cross   08:48 18:46 19:48 20:48      
Charing Cross   08:50 18:48 19:48 20:48      
La Porte Precinct   08:50 18:48 19:48 20:48      
British Legion   08:51 18:49 19:48 20:48      
Forth House   08:52 18:50 19:49 20:49      
Newhouse Business Park   08:52 18:50 19:50 20:50      
Almond Street   08:53 18:50 19:50 20:50      
Hawthorn Street   08:54 18:51 19:51 20:51      
Burnbank Road   08:54 18:52 19:51 20:51      
Lime Street   08:55 18:52 19:51 20:51      
Central Avenue   08:56 18:53 19:52 20:52      
Beancross Roundabout   08:57 18:54 19:53 20:53      
Newlands Garage   08:57 18:54 19:53 20:53      
Earl's Court   08:58 18:55 19:54 20:54      
West Mains Industrial Estate   08:59 18:56 19:55 20:55      
Stadium Road End   09:00 18:57 19:56 20:56      
Red Cross Centre   09:01 18:58 19:57 20:57      
Middlefield Road   09:01 18:58 19:58 20:58      
Randyford Road   09:02 18:59 19:59 20:59      
Thornbridge Road   09:03 19:00 19:59 20:59      
Bus Station   09:06 19:03 20:01 21:01      
Bus Station   09:09 19:06 20:02 21:02      
St Andrew`s Church   09:12 19:09 20:04 21:04      
St Andrew`s Church   09:14   20:05 21:05      
Howgate Car Park   09:15   20:06 21:06      
Community Hospital Entrance   09:17   20:08 21:08      
Westburn Medical Centre   09:17   20:08 21:08      
Maggie Wood`s Loan   09:18   20:09 21:09      
Falkirk High School   09:20   20:10 21:10      
Lock 16   09:21   20:11 21:11      
Fairlie Drive   09:23   20:13 21:13      
Glenfuir Street   09:24   20:14 21:14      
Wilson Avenue   09:24   20:14 21:14      
Fairlie Street   09:25   20:15 21:15      
Mariner Avenue   09:26   20:16 21:16      
Clarinda Avenue   09:28   20:17 21:17      
Ochiltree Terrace Terminus   09:29   20:18 21:18      
Outbound, Saturday
  4 4 4 4 4 4 4 4 4 4 4 4 4 4
Ochiltree Terrace Terminus       07:29 08:29 09:34 10:34 11:34 12:34 13:34 14:34 15:34 16:34  
Clarinda Avenue       07:29 08:30 09:35 10:35 11:35 12:35 13:35 14:35 15:35 16:35  
Mariner Avenue       07:30 08:31 09:36 10:36 11:36 12:36 13:36 14:36 15:36 16:36  
Fairlie Street       07:31 08:32 09:37 10:37 11:37 12:37 13:37 14:37 15:37 16:37  
Wilson Avenue       07:32 08:32 09:37 10:37 11:37 12:37 13:37 14:37 15:37 16:37  
Glenfuir Street       07:32 08:33 09:38 10:38 11:38 12:38 13:38 14:38 15:38 16:38  
Fairlie Drive       07:33 08:34 09:39 10:39 11:39 12:39 13:39 14:39 15:39 16:39  
Lock 16       07:34 08:35 09:40 10:40 11:40 12:40 13:40 14:40 15:40 16:40  
Falkirk High School       07:35 08:37 09:42 10:42 11:42 12:42 13:42 14:42 15:42 16:42  
Maggie Wood`s Loan       07:36 08:38 09:43 10:43 11:43 12:43 13:43 14:43 15:43 16:43  
Community Hospital Entrance       07:39 08:41 09:46 10:46 11:46 12:46 13:46 14:46 15:46 16:46  
Howgate Car Park       07:40 08:42 09:47 10:47 11:47 12:47 13:47 14:47 15:47 16:47  
Asda       07:42 08:44 09:49 10:49 11:49 12:49 13:49 14:49 15:49 16:49  
Asda 06:44 21:19 22:19 07:44 08:46 09:51 10:51 11:51 12:51 13:51 14:51 15:51 16:51 08:09
Weir Street 06:44 21:19 22:19 07:44 08:47 09:52 10:52 11:52 12:52 13:52 14:52 15:52 16:52 08:09
Weir Street 06:45 21:20 22:20 07:45 08:47 09:52 10:52 11:52 12:52 13:52 14:52 15:52 16:52 08:10
Gala Bingo 06:45 21:20 22:20 07:45 08:48 09:53 10:53 11:53 12:53 13:53 14:53 15:53 16:53 08:10
Thornbridge Road 06:46 21:21 22:21 07:46 08:50 09:55 10:55 11:55 12:55 13:55 14:55 15:55 16:55 08:11
Randyford Road 06:48 21:23 22:23 07:48 08:52 09:57 10:57 11:57 12:57 13:57 14:57 15:57 16:57 08:13
Middlefield Road 06:48 21:23 22:23 07:48 08:52 09:57 10:57 11:57 12:57 13:57 14:57 15:57 16:57 08:13
Red Cross Centre 06:48 21:23 22:23 07:48 08:52 09:57 10:57 11:57 12:57 13:57 14:57 15:57 16:57 08:13
Stadium Road End 06:49 21:24 22:24 07:49 08:53 09:58 10:58 11:58 12:58 13:58 14:58 15:58 16:58 08:14
West Mains Industrial Estate 06:50 21:25 22:25 07:50 08:55 10:00 11:00 12:00 13:00 14:00 15:00 16:00 17:00 08:15
Earl's Court 06:51 21:26 22:26 07:51 08:56 10:01 11:01 12:01 13:01 14:01 15:01 16:01 17:01 08:16
Newlands Garage 06:52 21:27 22:27 07:52 08:57 10:02 11:02 12:02 13:02 14:02 15:02 16:02 17:02 08:17
Beancross Roundabout 06:53 21:28 22:28 07:53 08:58 10:03 11:03 12:03 13:03 14:03 15:03 16:03 17:03 08:18
Beancross Roundabout 06:54 21:29 22:29                     08:19
Cunningham Street 06:54 21:29 22:29                     08:20
Kenilworth Street 06:56 21:31 22:31                     08:22
Barrie Place 06:56 21:31 22:31                     08:22
Montgomery Street 06:57 21:32 22:32                     08:23
Haig Street 06:58 21:33 22:33                     08:24
Craigleith Road 06:58 21:33 22:33                     08:25
Bowhouse Road 06:59 21:34 22:34                     08:26
Sacred Heart Primary School 07:00 21:35 22:35                     08:27
Skye Court 07:00 21:35 22:35                     08:27
Sealock Court 07:01 21:36 22:36                     08:28
Bowhouse Hotel 07:01 21:36 22:36                     08:29
Rannoch Road 07:02 21:37 22:37                     08:30
Rannoch Road Terminus 07:03 21:38 22:38                     08:31
Rannoch Road 07:03 21:38 22:38                     08:31
Bowhouse Hotel 07:04 21:39 22:39                     08:32
Garry Place 07:04 21:39 22:39                     08:33
Sidlaw Place 07:05 21:40 22:40                     08:33
Bowhouse Primary School 07:06 21:41 22:41                     08:34
Claret Road 07:06 21:41 22:41                     08:35
Charlotte Dundas Court 07:08 21:43 22:43                     08:37
Strowan Road 07:08 21:43 22:43                     08:37
Moray Place 07:09 21:44 22:44                     08:38
Oxgang Hotel 07:10 21:45 22:45                     08:39
Leapark Hotel 07:11 21:46 22:46                     08:40
Dundas Church 07:12 21:47 22:47                     08:42
Charing Cross 07:13 21:48 22:48                     08:43
Charing Cross 07:13 21:48 22:48                     08:45
La Porte Precinct 07:13 21:48 22:48                     08:45
British Legion 07:13 21:48 22:48                     08:46
Forth House 07:14 21:49 22:49                     08:47
Newhouse Business Park 07:15 21:50 22:50                     08:47
Almond Street 07:15 21:50 22:50                     08:48
Hawthorn Street 07:16 21:51 22:51                     08:49
Burnbank Road 07:16 21:51 22:51                     08:49
Lime Street 07:16 21:51 22:51                     08:50
Central Avenue 07:17 21:52 22:52                     08:51
Beancross Roundabout 07:18 21:53 22:53                     08:52
Newlands Garage 07:18 21:53 22:53                     08:52
Earl's Court 07:19 21:54 22:54                     08:53
West Mains Industrial Estate 07:20 21:55 22:55                     08:54
Stadium Road End 07:21 21:56 22:56                     08:55
Red Cross Centre 07:22 21:57 22:57                     08:56
Middlefield Road 07:23 21:58 22:58                     08:56
Randyford Road 07:24 21:59 22:59                     08:57
Thornbridge Road 07:24 21:59 22:59                     08:58
Bus Station 07:26 22:01 23:01                     09:01
Bus Station 07:27 22:02 23:02                     09:04
St Andrew`s Church 07:29 22:04 23:04                     09:07
St Andrew`s Church                           09:09
Howgate Car Park                           09:10
Community Hospital Entrance                           09:12
Westburn Medical Centre                           09:12
Maggie Wood`s Loan                           09:13
Falkirk High School                           09:15
Lock 16                           09:16
Fairlie Drive                           09:18
Glenfuir Street                           09:19
Wilson Avenue                           09:19
Fairlie Street                           09:20
Mariner Avenue                           09:21
Clarinda Avenue                           09:23
Ochiltree Terrace Terminus                           09:24
Outbound, Saturday (continued)
  4 4 4 4 4 4 4 4 4 4 4 4 4 4
Ochiltree Terrace Terminus                       17:34    
Clarinda Avenue                       17:35    
Mariner Avenue                       17:36    
Fairlie Street                       17:37    
Wilson Avenue                       17:37    
Glenfuir Street                       17:38    
Fairlie Drive                       17:39    
Lock 16                       17:40    
Falkirk High School                       17:42    
Maggie Wood`s Loan                       17:43    
Community Hospital Entrance                       17:46    
Howgate Car Park                       17:47    
Asda                       17:49    
Asda                       17:51   19:19
Weir Street                       17:52   19:19
Weir Street                       17:52   19:20
Gala Bingo                       17:53   19:20
Thornbridge Road                       17:55   19:21
Randyford Road                       17:57   19:23
Middlefield Road                       17:57   19:23
Red Cross Centre                       17:57   19:23
Stadium Road End                       17:58   19:24
West Mains Industrial Estate                       18:00   19:25
Earl's Court                       18:01   19:26
Newlands Garage                       18:02   19:27
Beancross Roundabout                       18:03   19:28
Beancross Roundabout 08:39 09:24 10:24 11:24 12:24 13:24 14:24 15:24 16:24 17:24 18:44 18:04 18:24 19:29
Cunningham Street 08:40 09:25 10:25 11:25 12:25 13:25 14:25 15:25 16:25 17:25 18:45 18:04 18:24 19:29
Kenilworth Street 08:42 09:27 10:27 11:27 12:27 13:27 14:27 15:27 16:27 17:27 18:47 18:06 18:26 19:31
Barrie Place 08:42 09:27 10:27 11:27 12:27 13:27 14:27 15:27 16:27 17:27 18:47 18:06 18:26 19:31
Montgomery Street 08:43 09:28 10:28 11:28 12:28 13:28 14:28 15:28 16:28 17:28 18:48 18:07 18:27 19:32
Haig Street 08:44 09:29 10:29 11:29 12:29 13:29 14:29 15:29 16:29 17:29 18:49 18:08 18:28 19:33
Craigleith Road 08:45 09:30 10:30 11:30 12:30 13:30 14:30 15:30 16:30 17:30 18:50 18:09 18:29 19:33
Bowhouse Road 08:46 09:31 10:31 11:31 12:31 13:31 14:31 15:31 16:31 17:31 18:51 18:10 18:30 19:34
Sacred Heart Primary School 08:47 09:32 10:32 11:32 12:32 13:32 14:32 15:32 16:32 17:32 18:52 18:11 18:31 19:35
Skye Court 08:47 09:32 10:32 11:32 12:32 13:32 14:32 15:32 16:32 17:32 18:52 18:11 18:31 19:35
Sealock Court 08:48 09:33 10:33 11:33 12:33 13:33 14:33 15:33 16:33 17:33 18:53 18:12 18:32 19:36
Bowhouse Hotel 08:49 09:34 10:34 11:34 12:34 13:34 14:34 15:34 16:34 17:34 18:54 18:13 18:33 19:36
Rannoch Road 08:50 09:35 10:35 11:35 12:35 13:35 14:35 15:35 16:35 17:35 18:55 18:14 18:34 19:37
Rannoch Road Terminus 08:51 09:36 10:36 11:36 12:36 13:36 14:36 15:36 16:36 17:36 18:56 18:15 18:35 19:38
Rannoch Road 08:51 09:36 10:36 11:36 12:36 13:36 14:36 15:36 16:36 17:36 18:56 18:15 18:35 19:38
Bowhouse Hotel 08:52 09:37 10:37 11:37 12:37 13:37 14:37 15:37 16:37 17:37 18:57 18:16 18:36 19:39
Garry Place 08:53 09:38 10:38 11:38 12:38 13:38 14:38 15:38 16:38 17:38 18:58 18:16 18:36 19:39
Sidlaw Place 08:53 09:38 10:38 11:38 12:38 13:38 14:38 15:38 16:38 17:38 18:58 18:17 18:37 19:40
Bowhouse Primary School 08:54 09:39 10:39 11:39 12:39 13:39 14:39 15:39 16:39 17:39 18:59 18:18 18:38 19:41
Claret Road 08:55 09:40 10:40 11:40 12:40 13:40 14:40 15:40 16:40 17:40 19:00 18:18 18:38 19:41
Charlotte Dundas Court 08:57 09:42 10:42 11:42 12:42 13:42 14:42 15:42 16:42 17:42 19:02 18:20 18:40 19:43
Strowan Road 08:57 09:42 10:42 11:42 12:42 13:42 14:42 15:42 16:42 17:42 19:02 18:20 18:40 19:43
Moray Place 08:58 09:43 10:43 11:43 12:43 13:43 14:43 15:43 16:43 17:43 19:03 18:21 18:41 19:44
Oxgang Hotel 08:59 09:44 10:44 11:44 12:44 13:44 14:44 15:44 16:44 17:44 19:04 18:22 18:42 19:45
Leapark Hotel 09:00 09:45 10:45 11:45 12:45 13:45 14:45 15:45 16:45 17:45 19:05 18:23 18:43 19:46
Dundas Church 09:02 09:47 10:47 11:47 12:47 13:47 14:47 15:47 16:47 17:47 19:07 18:25 18:45 19:47
Charing Cross 09:03 09:48 10:48 11:48 12:48 13:48 14:48 15:48 16:48 17:48 19:08 18:26 18:46 19:48
Charing Cross 09:05 09:50 10:50 11:50 12:50 13:50 14:50 15:50 16:50 17:50 19:10 18:28 18:48 19:48
La Porte Precinct 09:05 09:50 10:50 11:50 12:50 13:50 14:50 15:50 16:50 17:50 19:10 18:28 18:48 19:48
British Legion 09:06 09:51 10:51 11:51 12:51 13:51 14:51 15:51 16:51 17:51 19:11 18:29 18:49 19:48
Forth House 09:07 09:52 10:52 11:52 12:52 13:52 14:52 15:52 16:52 17:52 19:12 18:30 18:50 19:49
Newhouse Business Park 09:07 09:52 10:52 11:52 12:52 13:52 14:52 15:52 16:52 17:52 19:12 18:30 18:50 19:50
Almond Street 09:08 09:53 10:53 11:53 12:53 13:53 14:53 15:53 16:53 17:53 19:13 18:30 18:50 19:50
Hawthorn Street 09:09 09:54 10:54 11:54 12:54 13:54 14:54 15:54 16:54 17:54 19:14 18:31 18:51 19:51
Burnbank Road 09:09 09:54 10:54 11:54 12:54 13:54 14:54 15:54 16:54 17:54 19:14 18:32 18:52 19:51
Lime Street 09:10 09:55 10:55 11:55 12:55 13:55 14:55 15:55 16:55 17:55 19:15 18:32 18:52 19:51
Central Avenue 09:11 09:56 10:56 11:56 12:56 13:56 14:56 15:56 16:56 17:56 19:16 18:33 18:53 19:52
Beancross Roundabout 09:12 09:57 10:57 11:57 12:57 13:57 14:57 15:57 16:57 17:57 19:17 18:34 18:54 19:53
Newlands Garage 09:12 09:57 10:57 11:57 12:57 13:57 14:57 15:57 16:57 17:57 19:17 18:34 18:54 19:53
Earl's Court 09:13 09:58 10:58 11:58 12:58 13:58 14:58 15:58 16:58 17:58 19:18 18:35 18:55 19:54
West Mains Industrial Estate 09:14 09:59 10:59 11:59 12:59 13:59 14:59 15:59 16:59 17:59 19:19 18:36 18:56 19:55
Stadium Road End 09:15 10:00 11:00 12:00 13:00 14:00 15:00 16:00 17:00 18:00 19:20 18:37 18:57 19:56
Red Cross Centre 09:16 10:01 11:01 12:01 13:01 14:01 15:01 16:01 17:01 18:01 19:21 18:38 18:58 19:57
Middlefield Road 09:16 10:01 11:01 12:01 13:01 14:01 15:01 16:01 17:01 18:01 19:21 18:38 18:58 19:58
Randyford Road 09:17 10:02 11:02 12:02 13:02 14:02 15:02 16:02 17:02 18:02 19:22 18:39 18:59 19:59
Thornbridge Road 09:18 10:03 11:03 12:03 13:03 14:03 15:03 16:03 17:03 18:03 19:23 18:40 19:00 19:59
Bus Station 09:21 10:06 11:06 12:06 13:06 14:06 15:06 16:06 17:06 18:06 19:26 18:43 19:03 20:01
Bus Station 09:24 10:09 11:09 12:09 13:09 14:09 15:09 16:09 17:09 18:09 19:29 18:46 19:06 20:02
St Andrew`s Church 09:27 10:12 11:12 12:12 13:12 14:12 15:12 16:12 17:12 18:12 19:32 18:49 19:09 20:04
St Andrew`s Church 09:29 10:14 11:14 12:14 13:14 14:14 15:14 16:14 17:14 18:14 19:34 18:51   20:05
Howgate Car Park 09:30 10:15 11:15 12:15 13:15 14:15 15:15 16:15 17:15 18:15 19:35 18:52   20:06
Community Hospital Entrance 09:32 10:17 11:17 12:17 13:17 14:17 15:17 16:17 17:17 18:17 19:37 18:54   20:08
Westburn Medical Centre 09:32 10:17 11:17 12:17 13:17 14:17 15:17 16:17 17:17 18:17 19:37 18:54   20:08
Maggie Wood`s Loan 09:33 10:18 11:18 12:18 13:18 14:18 15:18 16:18 17:18 18:18 19:38 18:55   20:09
Falkirk High School 09:35 10:20 11:20 12:20 13:20 14:20 15:20 16:20 17:20 18:20 19:40 18:57   20:10
Lock 16 09:36 10:21 11:21 12:21 13:21 14:21 15:21 16:21 17:21 18:21 19:41 18:58   20:11
Fairlie Drive 09:38 10:23 11:23 12:23 13:23 14:23 15:23 16:23 17:23 18:23 19:43 19:00   20:13
Glenfuir Street 09:39 10:24 11:24 12:24 13:24 14:24 15:24 16:24 17:24 18:24 19:44 19:01   20:14
Wilson Avenue 09:39 10:24 11:24 12:24 13:24 14:24 15:24 16:24 17:24 18:24 19:44 19:01   20:14
Fairlie Street 09:40 10:25 11:25 12:25 13:25 14:25 15:25 16:25 17:25 18:25 19:45 19:02   20:15
Mariner Avenue 09:41 10:26 11:26 12:26 13:26 14:26 15:26 16:26 17:26 18:26 19:46 19:03   20:16
Clarinda Avenue 09:43 10:28 11:28 12:28 13:28 14:28 15:28 16:28 17:28 18:28 19:48 19:05   20:17
Ochiltree Terrace Terminus 09:44 10:29 11:29 12:29 13:29 14:29 15:29 16:29 17:29 18:29 19:49 19:06   20:18
Outbound, Saturday (continued)
  4 4 4 4 4
Ochiltree Terrace Terminus   19:20 20:20 21:20  
Clarinda Avenue   19:20 20:20 21:20  
Mariner Avenue   19:21 20:21 21:21  
Fairlie Street   19:22 20:22 21:22  
Wilson Avenue   19:23 20:23 21:23  
Glenfuir Street   19:23 20:23 21:23  
Fairlie Drive   19:24 20:24 21:24  
Lock 16   19:25 20:25 21:25  
Falkirk High School   19:26 20:26 21:26  
Maggie Wood`s Loan   19:27 20:27 21:27  
Community Hospital Entrance   19:30 20:30 21:30  
Howgate Car Park   19:31 20:31 21:31  
Asda   19:33 20:33 21:33  
Asda 20:19       23:19
Weir Street 20:19       23:19
Weir Street 20:20       23:20
Gala Bingo 20:20       23:20
Thornbridge Road 20:21       23:21
Randyford Road 20:23       23:23
Middlefield Road 20:23       23:23
Red Cross Centre 20:23       23:23
Stadium Road End 20:24       23:24
West Mains Industrial Estate 20:25       23:25
Earl's Court 20:26       23:26
Newlands Garage 20:27       23:27
Beancross Roundabout 20:28       23:28
Beancross Roundabout 20:29        
Cunningham Street 20:29        
Kenilworth Street 20:31        
Barrie Place 20:31        
Montgomery Street 20:32        
Haig Street 20:33        
Craigleith Road 20:33        
Bowhouse Road 20:34        
Sacred Heart Primary School 20:35        
Skye Court 20:35        
Sealock Court 20:36        
Bowhouse Hotel 20:36        
Rannoch Road 20:37        
Rannoch Road Terminus 20:38        
Rannoch Road 20:38        
Bowhouse Hotel 20:39        
Garry Place 20:39        
Sidlaw Place 20:40        
Bowhouse Primary School 20:41        
Claret Road 20:41        
Charlotte Dundas Court 20:43        
Strowan Road 20:43        
Moray Place 20:44        
Oxgang Hotel 20:45        
Leapark Hotel 20:46        
Dundas Church 20:47        
Charing Cross 20:48        
Charing Cross 20:48        
La Porte Precinct 20:48        
British Legion 20:48        
Forth House 20:49        
Newhouse Business Park 20:50        
Almond Street 20:50        
Hawthorn Street 20:51        
Burnbank Road 20:51        
Lime Street 20:51        
Central Avenue 20:52        
Beancross Roundabout 20:53        
Newlands Garage 20:53        
Earl's Court 20:54        
West Mains Industrial Estate 20:55        
Stadium Road End 20:56        
Red Cross Centre 20:57        
Middlefield Road 20:58        
Randyford Road 20:59        
Thornbridge Road 20:59        
Bus Station 21:01        
Bus Station 21:02        
St Andrew`s Church 21:04        
St Andrew`s Church 21:05        
Howgate Car Park 21:06        
Community Hospital Entrance 21:08        
Westburn Medical Centre 21:08        
Maggie Wood`s Loan 21:09        
Falkirk High School 21:10        
Lock 16 21:11        
Fairlie Drive 21:13        
Glenfuir Street 21:14        
Wilson Avenue 21:14        
Fairlie Street 21:15        
Mariner Avenue 21:16        
Clarinda Avenue 21:17        
Ochiltree Terrace Terminus 21:18        
Outbound, Sunday
  4 4 4 4 4 4 4 4 4 4 4 4 4 4
Ochiltree Terrace Terminus 09:11       10:07 11:07 12:07 13:07 14:07 15:07 16:07 17:07 18:07  
Clarinda Avenue 09:11       10:08 11:08 12:08 13:08 14:08 15:08 16:08 17:08 18:08  
Mariner Avenue 09:12       10:09 11:09 12:09 13:09 14:09 15:09 16:09 17:09 18:09  
Fairlie Street 09:13       10:10 11:10 12:10 13:10 14:10 15:10 16:10 17:10 18:10  
Wilson Avenue 09:14       10:10 11:10 12:10 13:10 14:10 15:10 16:10 17:10 18:10  
Glenfuir Street 09:14       10:11 11:11 12:11 13:11 14:11 15:11 16:11 17:11 18:11  
Fairlie Drive 09:15       10:12 11:12 12:12 13:12 14:12 15:12 16:12 17:12 18:12  
Lock 16 09:16       10:13 11:13 12:13 13:13 14:13 15:13 16:13 17:13 18:13  
Falkirk High School 09:17       10:15 11:15 12:15 13:15 14:15 15:15 16:15 17:15 18:15  
Maggie Wood`s Loan 09:18       10:16 11:16 12:16 13:16 14:16 15:16 16:16 17:16 18:16  
Community Hospital Entrance 09:21       10:19 11:19 12:19 13:19 14:19 15:19 16:19 17:19 18:19  
Howgate Car Park 09:22       10:20 11:20 12:20 13:20 14:20 15:20 16:20 17:20 18:20  
Asda 09:24       10:22 11:22 12:22 13:22 14:22 15:22 16:22 17:22 18:22  
Asda 09:26 09:56 19:11 20:11 10:24 11:24 12:24 13:24 14:24 15:24 16:24 17:24 18:24  
Weir Street 09:26 09:56 19:11 20:11 10:25 11:25 12:25 13:25 14:25 15:25 16:25 17:25 18:25  
Weir Street 09:27 09:57 19:12 20:12 10:25 11:25 12:25 13:25 14:25 15:25 16:25 17:25 18:25  
Gala Bingo 09:27 09:57 19:12 20:12 10:26 11:26 12:26 13:26 14:26 15:26 16:26 17:26 18:26  
Thornbridge Road 09:28 09:58 19:13 20:13 10:28 11:28 12:28 13:28 14:28 15:28 16:28 17:28 18:28  
Randyford Road 09:30 10:00 19:15 20:15 10:30 11:30 12:30 13:30 14:30 15:30 16:30 17:30 18:30  
Middlefield Road 09:30 10:00 19:15 20:15 10:30 11:30 12:30 13:30 14:30 15:30 16:30 17:30 18:30  
Red Cross Centre 09:30 10:00 19:15 20:15 10:30 11:30 12:30 13:30 14:30 15:30 16:30 17:30 18:30  
Stadium Road End 09:31 10:01 19:16 20:16 10:31 11:31 12:31 13:31 14:31 15:31 16:31 17:31 18:31  
West Mains Industrial Estate 09:33 10:03 19:18 20:18 10:33 11:33 12:33 13:33 14:33 15:33 16:33 17:33 18:33  
Earl's Court 09:34 10:04 19:19 20:19 10:34 11:34 12:34 13:34 14:34 15:34 16:34 17:34 18:34  
Newlands Garage 09:35 10:05 19:20 20:20 10:35 11:35 12:35 13:35 14:35 15:35 16:35 17:35 18:35  
Beancross Roundabout 09:36 10:06 19:21 20:21 10:36 11:36 12:36 13:36 14:36 15:36 16:36 17:36 18:36  
Beancross Roundabout 09:37 10:07 19:22 20:22                   11:07
Cunningham Street 09:37 10:07 19:22 20:22                   11:07
Kenilworth Street 09:39 10:09 19:24 20:24                   11:09
Barrie Place 09:39 10:09 19:24 20:24                   11:09
Montgomery Street 09:40 10:10 19:25 20:25                   11:10
Haig Street 09:41 10:11 19:26 20:26                   11:11
Craigleith Road 09:41 10:12 19:26 20:26                   11:12
Bowhouse Road 09:42 10:13 19:27 20:27                   11:13
Sacred Heart Primary School 09:43 10:14 19:28 20:28                   11:14
Skye Court 09:43 10:14 19:28 20:28                   11:14
Sealock Court 09:44 10:15 19:29 20:29                   11:15
Bowhouse Hotel 09:44 10:16 19:29 20:29                   11:16
Rannoch Road 09:45 10:17 19:30 20:30                   11:17
Rannoch Road Terminus 09:46 10:18 19:31 20:31                   11:18
Rannoch Road 09:46 10:18 19:31 20:31                   11:18
Bowhouse Hotel 09:47 10:19 19:32 20:32                   11:19
Garry Place 09:47 10:19 19:32 20:32                   11:19
Sidlaw Place 09:48 10:20 19:33 20:33                   11:20
Bowhouse Primary School 09:49 10:21 19:34 20:34                   11:21
Claret Road 09:49 10:21 19:34 20:34                   11:21
Charlotte Dundas Court 09:51 10:23 19:36 20:36                   11:23
Strowan Road 09:51 10:23 19:36 20:36                   11:23
Moray Place 09:52 10:24 19:37 20:37                   11:24
Oxgang Hotel 09:53 10:25 19:38 20:38                   11:25
Leapark Hotel 09:54 10:26 19:39 20:39                   11:26
Dundas Church 09:55 10:28 19:40 20:40                   11:28
Charing Cross 09:56 10:29 19:41 20:41                   11:29
Charing Cross 09:57 10:31 19:42 20:42                   11:31
La Porte Precinct 09:57 10:31 19:42 20:42                   11:31
British Legion 09:57 10:32 19:42 20:42                   11:32
Forth House 09:58 10:33 19:43 20:43                   11:33
Newhouse Business Park 09:59 10:33 19:44 20:44                   11:33
Almond Street 09:59 10:33 19:44 20:44                   11:33
Hawthorn Street 10:00 10:34 19:45 20:45                   11:34
Burnbank Road 10:00 10:35 19:45 20:45                   11:35
Lime Street 10:00 10:35 19:45 20:45                   11:35
Central Avenue 10:01 10:36 19:46 20:46                   11:36
Beancross Roundabout 10:02 10:37 19:47 20:47                   11:37
Newlands Garage 10:02 10:37 19:47 20:47                   11:37
Earl's Court 10:03 10:38 19:48 20:48                   11:38
West Mains Industrial Estate 10:04 10:39 19:49 20:49                   11:39
Stadium Road End 10:05 10:40 19:50 20:50                   11:40
Red Cross Centre 10:06 10:41 19:51 20:51                   11:41
Middlefield Road 10:07 10:42 19:52 20:52                   11:42
Randyford Road 10:08 10:43 19:53 20:53                   11:43
Thornbridge Road 10:08 10:44 19:53 20:53                   11:44
Bus Station 10:10 10:47 19:55 20:55                   11:47
Bus Station 10:10 10:50 19:56 20:56                   11:50
St Andrew`s Church 10:12 10:53 19:58 20:58                   11:53
St Andrew`s Church   10:55 19:59 20:59                   11:55
Howgate Car Park   10:56 20:00 21:00                   11:56
Community Hospital Entrance   10:58 20:02 21:02                   11:58
Westburn Medical Centre   10:58 20:02 21:02                   11:58
Maggie Wood`s Loan   10:59 20:03 21:03                   11:59
Falkirk High School   11:01 20:04 21:04                   12:01
Lock 16   11:02 20:05 21:05                   12:02
Fairlie Drive   11:04 20:07 21:07                   12:04
Glenfuir Street   11:05 20:08 21:08                   12:05
Wilson Avenue   11:05 20:08 21:08                   12:05
Fairlie Street   11:06 20:09 21:09                   12:06
Mariner Avenue   11:07 20:10 21:10                   12:07
Clarinda Avenue   11:09 20:11 21:11                   12:09
Ochiltree Terrace Terminus   11:10 20:12 21:12                   12:10
Outbound, Sunday (continued)
  4 4 4 4 4 4 4 4 4 4 4 4 4 4
Ochiltree Terrace Terminus                   19:19 20:19 21:19    
Clarinda Avenue                   19:19 20:19 21:19    
Mariner Avenue                   19:20 20:20 21:20    
Fairlie Street                   19:21 20:21 21:21    
Wilson Avenue                   19:22 20:22 21:22    
Glenfuir Street                   19:22 20:22 21:22    
Fairlie Drive                   19:23 20:23 21:23    
Lock 16                   19:24 20:24 21:24    
Falkirk High School                   19:25 20:25 21:25    
Maggie Wood`s Loan                   19:26 20:26 21:26    
Community Hospital Entrance                   19:29 20:29 21:29    
Howgate Car Park                   19:30 20:30 21:30    
Asda                   19:32 20:32 21:32    
Asda                         21:11 22:11
Weir Street                         21:11 22:11
Weir Street                         21:12 22:12
Gala Bingo                         21:12 22:12
Thornbridge Road                         21:13 22:13
Randyford Road                         21:15 22:15
Middlefield Road                         21:15 22:15
Red Cross Centre                         21:15 22:15
Stadium Road End                         21:16 22:16
West Mains Industrial Estate                         21:18 22:18
Earl's Court                         21:19 22:19
Newlands Garage                         21:20 22:20
Beancross Roundabout                         21:21 22:21
Beancross Roundabout 12:07 13:07 14:07 15:07 16:07 17:07 18:07 17:37 18:37       21:22 22:22
Cunningham Street 12:07 13:07 14:07 15:07 16:07 17:07 18:07 17:37 18:37       21:22 22:22
Kenilworth Street 12:09 13:09 14:09 15:09 16:09 17:09 18:09 17:39 18:39       21:24 22:24
Barrie Place 12:09 13:09 14:09 15:09 16:09 17:09 18:09 17:39 18:39       21:24 22:24
Montgomery Street 12:10 13:10 14:10 15:10 16:10 17:10 18:10 17:40 18:40       21:25 22:25
Haig Street 12:11 13:11 14:11 15:11 16:11 17:11 18:11 17:41 18:41       21:26 22:26
Craigleith Road 12:12 13:12 14:12 15:12 16:12 17:12 18:11 17:41 18:41       21:26 22:26
Bowhouse Road 12:13 13:13 14:13 15:13 16:13 17:13 18:12 17:42 18:42       21:27 22:27
Sacred Heart Primary School 12:14 13:14 14:14 15:14 16:14 17:14 18:13 17:43 18:43       21:28 22:28
Skye Court 12:14 13:14 14:14 15:14 16:14 17:14 18:13 17:43 18:43       21:28 22:28
Sealock Court 12:15 13:15 14:15 15:15 16:15 17:15 18:14 17:44 18:44       21:29 22:29
Bowhouse Hotel 12:16 13:16 14:16 15:16 16:16 17:16 18:14 17:44 18:44       21:29 22:29
Rannoch Road 12:17 13:17 14:17 15:17 16:17 17:17 18:15 17:45 18:45       21:30 22:30
Rannoch Road Terminus 12:18 13:18 14:18 15:18 16:18 17:18 18:16 17:46 18:46       21:31 22:31
Rannoch Road 12:18 13:18 14:18 15:18 16:18 17:18 18:16 17:46 18:46       21:31 22:31
Bowhouse Hotel 12:19 13:19 14:19 15:19 16:19 17:19 18:17 17:47 18:47       21:32 22:32
Garry Place 12:19 13:19 14:19 15:19 16:19 17:19 18:17 17:47 18:47       21:32 22:32
Sidlaw Place 12:20 13:20 14:20 15:20 16:20 17:20 18:18 17:48 18:48       21:33 22:33
Bowhouse Primary School 12:21 13:21 14:21 15:21 16:21 17:21 18:19 17:49 18:49       21:34 22:34
Claret Road 12:21 13:21 14:21 15:21 16:21 17:21 18:19 17:49 18:49       21:34 22:34
Charlotte Dundas Court 12:23 13:23 14:23 15:23 16:23 17:23 18:21 17:51 18:51       21:36 22:36
Strowan Road 12:23 13:23 14:23 15:23 16:23 17:23 18:21 17:51 18:51       21:36 22:36
Moray Place 12:24 13:24 14:24 15:24 16:24 17:24 18:22 17:52 18:52       21:37 22:37
Oxgang Hotel 12:25 13:25 14:25 15:25 16:25 17:25 18:23 17:53 18:53       21:38 22:38
Leapark Hotel 12:26 13:26 14:26 15:26 16:26 17:26 18:24 17:54 18:54       21:39 22:39
Dundas Church 12:28 13:28 14:28 15:28 16:28 17:28 18:25 17:55 18:55       21:40 22:40
Charing Cross 12:29 13:29 14:29 15:29 16:29 17:29 18:26 17:56 18:56       21:41 22:41
Charing Cross 12:31 13:31 14:31 15:31 16:31 17:31 18:27 17:57 18:57       21:42 22:42
La Porte Precinct 12:31 13:31 14:31 15:31 16:31 17:31 18:27 17:57 18:57       21:42 22:42
British Legion 12:32 13:32 14:32 15:32 16:32 17:32 18:27 17:57 18:57       21:42 22:42
Forth House 12:33 13:33 14:33 15:33 16:33 17:33 18:28 17:58 18:58       21:43 22:43
Newhouse Business Park 12:33 13:33 14:33 15:33 16:33 17:33 18:29 17:59 18:59       21:44 22:44
Almond Street 12:33 13:33 14:33 15:33 16:33 17:33 18:29 17:59 18:59       21:44 22:44
Hawthorn Street 12:34 13:34 14:34 15:34 16:34 17:34 18:30 18:00 19:00       21:45 22:45
Burnbank Road 12:35 13:35 14:35 15:35 16:35 17:35 18:30 18:00 19:00       21:45 22:45
Lime Street 12:35 13:35 14:35 15:35 16:35 17:35 18:30 18:00 19:00       21:45 22:45
Central Avenue 12:36 13:36 14:36 15:36 16:36 17:36 18:31 18:01 19:01       21:46 22:46
Beancross Roundabout 12:37 13:37 14:37 15:37 16:37 17:37 18:32 18:02 19:02       21:47 22:47
Newlands Garage 12:37 13:37 14:37 15:37 16:37 17:37 18:32 18:02 19:02       21:47 22:47
Earl's Court 12:38 13:38 14:38 15:38 16:38 17:38 18:33 18:03 19:03       21:48 22:48
West Mains Industrial Estate 12:39 13:39 14:39 15:39 16:39 17:39 18:34 18:04 19:04       21:49 22:49
Stadium Road End 12:40 13:40 14:40 15:40 16:40 17:40 18:35 18:05 19:05       21:50 22:50
Red Cross Centre 12:41 13:41 14:41 15:41 16:41 17:41 18:36 18:06 19:06       21:51 22:51
Middlefield Road 12:42 13:42 14:42 15:42 16:42 17:42 18:37 18:07 19:07       21:52 22:52
Randyford Road 12:43 13:43 14:43 15:43 16:43 17:43 18:38 18:08 19:08       21:53 22:53
Thornbridge Road 12:44 13:44 14:44 15:44 16:44 17:44 18:38 18:08 19:08       21:53 22:53
Bus Station 12:47 13:47 14:47 15:47 16:47 17:47 18:40 18:10 19:10       21:55 22:55
Bus Station 12:50 13:50 14:50 15:50 16:50 17:50 18:41 18:10 19:10       21:55 22:55
St Andrew`s Church 12:53 13:53 14:53 15:53 16:53 17:53 18:43 18:12 19:12       21:57 22:57
St Andrew`s Church 12:55 13:55 14:55 15:55 16:55 17:55 18:44              
Howgate Car Park 12:56 13:56 14:56 15:56 16:56 17:56 18:45              
Community Hospital Entrance 12:58 13:58 14:58 15:58 16:58 17:58 18:47              
Westburn Medical Centre 12:58 13:58 14:58 15:58 16:58 17:58 18:47              
Maggie Wood`s Loan 12:59 13:59 14:59 15:59 16:59 17:59 18:48              
Falkirk High School 13:01 14:01 15:01 16:01 17:01 18:01 18:49              
Lock 16 13:02 14:02 15:02 16:02 17:02 18:02 18:50              
Fairlie Drive 13:04 14:04 15:04 16:04 17:04 18:04 18:52              
Glenfuir Street 13:05 14:05 15:05 16:05 17:05 18:05 18:53              
Wilson Avenue 13:05 14:05 15:05 16:05 17:05 18:05 18:53              
Fairlie Street 13:06 14:06 15:06 16:06 17:06 18:06 18:54              
Mariner Avenue 13:07 14:07 15:07 16:07 17:07 18:07 18:55              
Clarinda Avenue 13:09 14:09 15:09 16:09 17:09 18:09 18:56              
Ochiltree Terrace Terminus 13:10 14:10 15:10 16:10 17:10 18:10 18:57              
Outbound, Sunday (continued)
  4
Ochiltree Terrace Terminus  
Clarinda Avenue  
Mariner Avenue  
Fairlie Street  
Wilson Avenue  
Glenfuir Street  
Fairlie Drive  
Lock 16  
Falkirk High School  
Maggie Wood`s Loan  
Community Hospital Entrance  
Howgate Car Park  
Asda  
Asda 23:11
Weir Street 23:11
Weir Street 23:12
Gala Bingo 23:12
Thornbridge Road 23:13
Randyford Road 23:15
Middlefield Road 23:15
Red Cross Centre 23:15
Stadium Road End 23:16
West Mains Industrial Estate 23:18
Earl's Court 23:19
Newlands Garage 23:20
Beancross Roundabout 23:21
Beancross Roundabout 23:22
Cunningham Street 23:22
Kenilworth Street 23:24
Barrie Place 23:24
Montgomery Street 23:25
Haig Street 23:26
Craigleith Road 23:26
Bowhouse Road 23:27
Sacred Heart Primary School 23:28
Skye Court 23:28
Sealock Court 23:29
Bowhouse Hotel 23:29
Rannoch Road 23:30
Rannoch Road Terminus 23:31
Rannoch Road 23:31
Bowhouse Hotel 23:32
Garry Place 23:32
Sidlaw Place 23:33
Bowhouse Primary School 23:34
Claret Road 23:34
Charlotte Dundas Court 23:36
Strowan Road 23:36
Moray Place 23:37
Oxgang Hotel 23:38
Leapark Hotel 23:39
Dundas Church 23:40
Charing Cross 23:41
Charing Cross 23:42
La Porte Precinct 23:42
British Legion 23:42
Forth House 23:43
Newhouse Business Park 23:44
Almond Street 23:44
Hawthorn Street 23:45
Burnbank Road 23:45
Lime Street 23:45
Central Avenue 23:46
Beancross Roundabout 23:47
Newlands Garage 23:47
Earl's Court 23:48
West Mains Industrial Estate 23:49
Stadium Road End 23:50
Red Cross Centre 23:51
Middlefield Road 23:52
Randyford Road 23:53
Thornbridge Road 23:53
Bus Station 23:55
Bus Station 23:55
St Andrew`s Church 23:57
St Andrew`s Church  
Howgate Car Park  
Community Hospital Entrance  
Westburn Medical Centre  
Maggie Wood`s Loan  
Falkirk High School  
Lock 16  
Fairlie Drive  
Glenfuir Street  
Wilson Avenue  
Fairlie Street  
Mariner Avenue  
Clarinda Avenue  
Ochiltree Terrace Terminus  
Created by TransXChange Publisher 2.4_5 on Sat Jun 09 08:22:59 BST 2018 from source document SVRFKAO004.xml using schema version 2.4.