Timetable for the 4A - Camelon - Falkirk and Grangemouth circular Bus Route
Search Geopunk

Timetable for 4A - Camelon - Falkirk and Grangemouth circular Bus Route

Bus Service Operated by First Scotland East Ltd

bus timetable 4A Camelon - Falkirk and Grangemouth circular

Google Map Showing the Routes of the 4A Camelon - Falkirk and Grangemouth circular Bus.

Bus Timetable for the Camelon - Falkirk and Grangemouth circular Service

On touch devices swipe left to scroll along timetables or use scroll bars

timetable scroll
Camelon - Falkirk and Grangemouth circular
Service operates from 24/02/2018 until 31/12/2049
Service operates Monday to Friday, every day of the year
Outbound, Monday to Friday
  4A 4A 4A 4A 4A 4A 4A 4A 4A 4A 4A 4A 4A 4A
Beancross Roundabout                            
Cunningham Street                            
Kenilworth Street                            
Barrie Place                            
Montgomery Street                            
Haig Street                            
Craigleith Road                            
Bowhouse Road                            
Sacred Heart Primary School                            
Skye Court                            
Sealock Court                            
Bowhouse Hotel                            
Rannoch Road                            
Rannoch Road Terminus                            
Rannoch Road                            
Bowhouse Hotel                            
Garry Place                            
Sidlaw Place                            
Bowhouse Primary School                            
Claret Road                            
Charlotte Dundas Court                            
Strowan Road                            
Moray Place                            
Oxgang Hotel                            
Leapark Hotel                            
Dundas Church                            
Charing Cross                            
Charing Cross                            
La Porte Precinct                            
British Legion                            
Forth House                            
Newhouse Business Park                            
Almond Street                            
Hawthorn Street                            
Burnbank Road                            
Lime Street                            
Central Avenue                            
Beancross Roundabout                            
Newlands Garage                            
Earl's Court                            
West Mains Industrial Estate                            
Stadium Road End                            
Red Cross Centre                            
Middlefield Road                            
Randyford Road                            
Thornbridge Road                            
Bus Station                            
Bus Station                            
St Andrew`s Church                            
St Andrew`s Church                            
Municipal Buildings                            
Dollar Park                            
Rosebank Distillery                            
Dorrator Road                            
The Hedges                            
Sheriff Court                            
Mariner Centre                            
Tesco 05:41 06:11 07:11 08:41                    
Carmuirs Drive 05:42 06:12 07:12 08:42                    
Wall Street 05:43 06:13 07:13 08:43                    
Fairlie Street 05:44 06:14 07:14 08:44                    
Mariner Avenue 05:45 06:15 07:15 08:45                    
Clarinda Avenue 05:46 06:16 07:16 08:46                    
Ochiltree Terrace Terminus 05:48 06:18 07:18 08:48 05:49 08:54 09:54 10:54 11:54 12:54 13:54 14:54 15:54 16:54
Clarinda Avenue         05:50 08:55 09:55 10:55 11:55 12:55 13:55 14:55 15:55 16:55
Mariner Avenue         05:51 08:56 09:56 10:56 11:56 12:56 13:56 14:56 15:56 16:56
Fairlie Street         05:52 08:57 09:57 10:57 11:57 12:57 13:57 14:57 15:57 16:57
Wall Street         05:53 08:59 09:59 10:59 11:59 12:59 13:59 14:59 15:59 16:59
Carmuirs Drive         05:53 08:59 09:59 10:59 11:59 12:59 13:59 14:59 15:59 16:59
Tesco         05:55 09:01 10:01 11:01 12:01 13:01 14:01 15:01 16:01 17:01
Mariner Centre         05:56 09:02 10:02 11:02 12:02 13:02 14:02 15:02 16:02 17:02
Sheriff Court         05:57 09:04 10:04 11:04 12:04 13:04 14:04 15:04 16:04 17:04
The Hedges         05:57 09:04 10:04 11:04 12:04 13:04 14:04 15:04 16:04 17:04
Rosebank Distillery         05:59 09:06 10:06 11:06 12:06 13:06 14:06 15:06 16:06 17:06
Dollar Park         06:00 09:07 10:07 11:07 12:07 13:07 14:07 15:07 16:07 17:07
Municipal Buildings         06:01 09:08 10:08 11:08 12:08 13:08 14:08 15:08 16:08 17:08
Wellside Place         06:01 09:08 10:08 11:08 12:08 13:08 14:08 15:08 16:08 17:08
Asda         06:02 09:09 10:09 11:09 12:09 13:09 14:09 15:09 16:09 17:09
Asda         06:04 09:11 10:11 11:11 12:11 13:11 14:11 15:11 16:11 17:11
Weir Street         06:04 09:12 10:12 11:12 12:12 13:12 14:12 15:12 16:12 17:12
Weir Street         06:05 09:12 10:12 11:12 12:12 13:12 14:12 15:12 16:12 17:12
Gala Bingo         06:05 09:13 10:13 11:13 12:13 13:13 14:13 15:13 16:13 17:13
Thornbridge Road         06:06 09:15 10:15 11:15 12:15 13:15 14:15 15:15 16:15 17:15
Randyford Road         06:08 09:17 10:17 11:17 12:17 13:17 14:17 15:17 16:17 17:17
Middlefield Road         06:08 09:17 10:17 11:17 12:17 13:17 14:17 15:17 16:17 17:17
Red Cross Centre         06:08 09:17 10:17 11:17 12:17 13:17 14:17 15:17 16:17 17:17
Stadium Road End         06:09 09:18 10:18 11:18 12:18 13:18 14:18 15:18 16:18 17:18
West Mains Industrial Estate         06:10 09:20 10:20 11:20 12:20 13:20 14:20 15:20 16:20 17:20
Earl's Court         06:11 09:21 10:21 11:21 12:21 13:21 14:21 15:21 16:21 17:21
Newlands Garage         06:12 09:22 10:22 11:22 12:22 13:22 14:22 15:22 16:22 17:22
Beancross Roundabout         06:13 09:23 10:23 11:23 12:23 13:23 14:23 15:23 16:23 17:23
Outbound, Monday to Friday (continued)
  4A 4A 4A 4A 4A 4A 4A 4A 4A 4A 4A 4A 4A 4A
Beancross Roundabout   08:04 09:04 10:04 11:04 12:04 13:04 14:04 15:04 16:04 17:04 18:04    
Cunningham Street   08:05 09:05 10:05 11:05 12:05 13:05 14:05 15:05 16:05 17:05 18:05    
Kenilworth Street   08:07 09:07 10:07 11:07 12:07 13:07 14:07 15:07 16:07 17:07 18:07    
Barrie Place   08:07 09:07 10:07 11:07 12:07 13:07 14:07 15:07 16:07 17:07 18:07    
Montgomery Street   08:08 09:08 10:08 11:08 12:08 13:08 14:08 15:08 16:08 17:08 18:08    
Haig Street   08:09 09:09 10:09 11:09 12:09 13:09 14:09 15:09 16:09 17:09 18:09    
Craigleith Road   08:10 09:10 10:10 11:10 12:10 13:10 14:10 15:10 16:10 17:10 18:10    
Bowhouse Road   08:11 09:11 10:11 11:11 12:11 13:11 14:11 15:11 16:11 17:11 18:11    
Sacred Heart Primary School   08:12 09:12 10:12 11:12 12:12 13:12 14:12 15:12 16:12 17:12 18:12    
Skye Court   08:12 09:12 10:12 11:12 12:12 13:12 14:12 15:12 16:12 17:12 18:12    
Sealock Court   08:13 09:13 10:13 11:13 12:13 13:13 14:13 15:13 16:13 17:13 18:13    
Bowhouse Hotel   08:14 09:14 10:14 11:14 12:14 13:14 14:14 15:14 16:14 17:14 18:14    
Rannoch Road   08:15 09:15 10:15 11:15 12:15 13:15 14:15 15:15 16:15 17:15 18:15    
Rannoch Road Terminus   08:16 09:16 10:16 11:16 12:16 13:16 14:16 15:16 16:16 17:16 18:16    
Rannoch Road   08:16 09:16 10:16 11:16 12:16 13:16 14:16 15:16 16:16 17:16 18:16    
Bowhouse Hotel   08:17 09:17 10:17 11:17 12:17 13:17 14:17 15:17 16:17 17:17 18:17    
Garry Place   08:18 09:18 10:18 11:18 12:18 13:18 14:18 15:18 16:18 17:18 18:18    
Sidlaw Place   08:18 09:18 10:18 11:18 12:18 13:18 14:18 15:18 16:18 17:18 18:18    
Bowhouse Primary School   08:19 09:19 10:19 11:19 12:19 13:19 14:19 15:19 16:19 17:19 18:19    
Claret Road   08:20 09:20 10:20 11:20 12:20 13:20 14:20 15:20 16:20 17:20 18:20    
Charlotte Dundas Court   08:22 09:22 10:22 11:22 12:22 13:22 14:22 15:22 16:22 17:22 18:22    
Strowan Road   08:22 09:22 10:22 11:22 12:22 13:22 14:22 15:22 16:22 17:22 18:22    
Moray Place   08:23 09:23 10:23 11:23 12:23 13:23 14:23 15:23 16:23 17:23 18:23    
Oxgang Hotel   08:24 09:24 10:24 11:24 12:24 13:24 14:24 15:24 16:24 17:24 18:24    
Leapark Hotel   08:25 09:25 10:25 11:25 12:25 13:25 14:25 15:25 16:25 17:25 18:25    
Dundas Church   08:27 09:27 10:27 11:27 12:27 13:27 14:27 15:27 16:27 17:27 18:27    
Charing Cross   08:28 09:28 10:28 11:28 12:28 13:28 14:28 15:28 16:28 17:28 18:28    
Charing Cross   08:30 09:30 10:30 11:30 12:30 13:30 14:30 15:30 16:30 17:30 18:30    
La Porte Precinct   08:30 09:30 10:30 11:30 12:30 13:30 14:30 15:30 16:30 17:30 18:30    
British Legion   08:31 09:31 10:31 11:31 12:31 13:31 14:31 15:31 16:31 17:31 18:31    
Forth House   08:32 09:32 10:32 11:32 12:32 13:32 14:32 15:32 16:32 17:32 18:32    
Newhouse Business Park   08:32 09:32 10:32 11:32 12:32 13:32 14:32 15:32 16:32 17:32 18:32    
Almond Street   08:33 09:33 10:33 11:33 12:33 13:33 14:33 15:33 16:33 17:33 18:33    
Hawthorn Street   08:34 09:34 10:34 11:34 12:34 13:34 14:34 15:34 16:34 17:34 18:34    
Burnbank Road   08:34 09:34 10:34 11:34 12:34 13:34 14:34 15:34 16:34 17:34 18:34    
Lime Street   08:35 09:35 10:35 11:35 12:35 13:35 14:35 15:35 16:35 17:35 18:35    
Central Avenue   08:36 09:36 10:36 11:36 12:36 13:36 14:36 15:36 16:36 17:36 18:36    
Beancross Roundabout   08:37 09:37 10:37 11:37 12:37 13:37 14:37 15:37 16:37 17:37 18:37    
Newlands Garage   08:37 09:37 10:37 11:37 12:37 13:37 14:37 15:37 16:37 17:37 18:37    
Earl's Court   08:38 09:38 10:38 11:38 12:38 13:38 14:38 15:38 16:38 17:38 18:38    
West Mains Industrial Estate   08:39 09:39 10:39 11:39 12:39 13:39 14:39 15:39 16:39 17:39 18:39    
Stadium Road End   08:40 09:40 10:40 11:40 12:40 13:40 14:40 15:40 16:40 17:40 18:40    
Red Cross Centre   08:41 09:41 10:41 11:41 12:41 13:41 14:41 15:41 16:41 17:41 18:41    
Middlefield Road   08:41 09:41 10:41 11:41 12:41 13:41 14:41 15:41 16:41 17:41 18:41    
Randyford Road   08:42 09:42 10:42 11:42 12:42 13:42 14:42 15:42 16:42 17:42 18:42    
Thornbridge Road   08:43 09:43 10:43 11:43 12:43 13:43 14:43 15:43 16:43 17:43 18:43    
Bus Station   08:46 09:46 10:46 11:46 12:46 13:46 14:46 15:46 16:46 17:46 18:46    
Bus Station   08:49 09:49 10:49 11:49 12:49 13:49 14:49 15:49 16:49 17:49 18:49    
St Andrew`s Church   08:52 09:52 10:52 11:52 12:52 13:52 14:52 15:52 16:52 17:52 18:52    
St Andrew`s Church   08:54 09:54 10:54 11:54 12:54 13:54 14:54 15:54 16:54 17:54 18:54    
Municipal Buildings   08:55 09:55 10:55 11:55 12:55 13:55 14:55 15:55 16:55 17:55 18:55    
Dollar Park   08:56 09:56 10:56 11:56 12:56 13:56 14:56 15:56 16:56 17:56 18:56    
Rosebank Distillery   08:56 09:56 10:56 11:56 12:56 13:56 14:56 15:56 16:56 17:56 18:56    
Dorrator Road   08:58 09:58 10:58 11:58 12:58 13:58 14:58 15:58 16:58 17:58 18:58    
The Hedges   08:58 09:58 10:58 11:58 12:58 13:58 14:58 15:58 16:58 17:58 18:58    
Sheriff Court   08:59 09:59 10:59 11:59 12:59 13:59 14:59 15:59 16:59 17:59 18:59    
Mariner Centre   09:00 10:00 11:00 12:00 13:00 14:00 15:00 16:00 17:00 18:00 19:00    
Tesco   09:01 10:01 11:01 12:01 13:01 14:01 15:01 16:01 17:01 18:01 19:01    
Carmuirs Drive   09:02 10:02 11:02 12:02 13:02 14:02 15:02 16:02 17:02 18:02 19:02    
Wall Street   09:03 10:03 11:03 12:03 13:03 14:03 15:03 16:03 17:03 18:03 19:03    
Fairlie Street   09:04 10:04 11:04 12:04 13:04 14:04 15:04 16:04 17:04 18:04 19:04    
Mariner Avenue   09:06 10:06 11:06 12:06 13:06 14:06 15:06 16:06 17:06 18:06 19:06    
Clarinda Avenue   09:07 10:07 11:07 12:07 13:07 14:07 15:07 16:07 17:07 18:07 19:07    
Ochiltree Terrace Terminus   09:09 10:09 11:09 12:09 13:09 14:09 15:09 16:09 17:09 18:09 19:09 18:14 18:34
Clarinda Avenue                         18:15 18:35
Mariner Avenue                         18:16 18:36
Fairlie Street                         18:17 18:37
Wall Street                         18:19 18:39
Carmuirs Drive                         18:19 18:39
Tesco                         18:21 18:41
Mariner Centre                            
Sheriff Court 07:07                          
The Hedges 07:07                          
Rosebank Distillery 07:09                          
Dollar Park 07:10                          
Municipal Buildings 07:11                          
Wellside Place 07:11                          
Asda 07:12                          
Asda 07:14                          
Weir Street 07:14                          
Weir Street 07:15                          
Gala Bingo 07:15                          
Thornbridge Road 07:16                          
Randyford Road 07:18                          
Middlefield Road 07:18                          
Red Cross Centre 07:18                          
Stadium Road End 07:19                          
West Mains Industrial Estate 07:20                          
Earl's Court 07:21                          
Newlands Garage 07:22                          
Beancross Roundabout 07:23                          
Outbound, Monday to Friday (continued)
  4A 4A
Beancross Roundabout   23:29
Cunningham Street   23:29
Kenilworth Street   23:31
Barrie Place   23:31
Montgomery Street   23:32
Haig Street   23:33
Craigleith Road   23:33
Bowhouse Road   23:34
Sacred Heart Primary School   23:35
Skye Court   23:35
Sealock Court   23:36
Bowhouse Hotel   23:36
Rannoch Road   23:37
Rannoch Road Terminus   23:38
Rannoch Road   23:38
Bowhouse Hotel   23:39
Garry Place   23:39
Sidlaw Place   23:40
Bowhouse Primary School   23:41
Claret Road   23:41
Charlotte Dundas Court   23:43
Strowan Road   23:43
Moray Place   23:44
Oxgang Hotel   23:45
Leapark Hotel   23:46
Dundas Church   23:47
Charing Cross   23:48
Charing Cross   23:48
La Porte Precinct   23:48
British Legion   23:48
Forth House   23:49
Newhouse Business Park   23:50
Almond Street   23:50
Hawthorn Street   23:51
Burnbank Road   23:51
Lime Street   23:51
Central Avenue   23:52
Beancross Roundabout   23:53
Newlands Garage   23:53
Earl's Court   23:54
West Mains Industrial Estate   23:55
Stadium Road End   23:56
Red Cross Centre   23:57
Middlefield Road   23:58
Randyford Road   23:59
Thornbridge Road   23:59
Bus Station   00:01
Bus Station   00:02
St Andrew`s Church   00:04
St Andrew`s Church   00:04
Municipal Buildings   00:05
Dollar Park   00:05
Rosebank Distillery   00:06
Dorrator Road   00:07
The Hedges   00:07
Sheriff Court   00:08
Mariner Centre    
Tesco    
Carmuirs Drive    
Wall Street    
Fairlie Street    
Mariner Avenue    
Clarinda Avenue    
Ochiltree Terrace Terminus 19:50  
Clarinda Avenue 19:51  
Mariner Avenue 19:52  
Fairlie Street 19:53  
Wall Street 19:55  
Carmuirs Drive 19:55  
Tesco 19:57  
Mariner Centre    
Sheriff Court    
The Hedges    
Rosebank Distillery    
Dollar Park    
Municipal Buildings    
Wellside Place    
Asda    
Asda    
Weir Street    
Weir Street    
Gala Bingo    
Thornbridge Road    
Randyford Road    
Middlefield Road    
Red Cross Centre    
Stadium Road End    
West Mains Industrial Estate    
Earl's Court    
Newlands Garage    
Beancross Roundabout    
Outbound, Saturday
  4A 4A 4A 4A 4A 4A 4A 4A 4A 4A 4A 4A 4A 4A
Beancross Roundabout                            
Cunningham Street                            
Kenilworth Street                            
Barrie Place                            
Montgomery Street                            
Haig Street                            
Craigleith Road                            
Bowhouse Road                            
Sacred Heart Primary School                            
Skye Court                            
Sealock Court                            
Bowhouse Hotel                            
Rannoch Road                            
Rannoch Road Terminus                            
Rannoch Road                            
Bowhouse Hotel                            
Garry Place                            
Sidlaw Place                            
Bowhouse Primary School                            
Claret Road                            
Charlotte Dundas Court                            
Strowan Road                            
Moray Place                            
Oxgang Hotel                            
Leapark Hotel                            
Dundas Church                            
Charing Cross                            
Charing Cross                            
La Porte Precinct                            
British Legion                            
Forth House                            
Newhouse Business Park                            
Almond Street                            
Hawthorn Street                            
Burnbank Road                            
Lime Street                            
Central Avenue                            
Beancross Roundabout                            
Newlands Garage                            
Earl's Court                            
West Mains Industrial Estate                            
Stadium Road End                            
Red Cross Centre                            
Middlefield Road                            
Randyford Road                            
Thornbridge Road                            
Bus Station                            
Bus Station                            
St Andrew`s Church                            
St Andrew`s Church                            
Municipal Buildings                            
Dollar Park                            
Rosebank Distillery                            
Dorrator Road                            
The Hedges                            
Sheriff Court                            
Mariner Centre                            
Tesco 05:32 07:21 08:20 08:43 10:43                  
Carmuirs Drive 05:33 07:22 08:21 08:44 10:44                  
Wall Street 05:34 07:23 08:22 08:45 10:45                  
Fairlie Street 05:35 07:24 08:23 08:46 10:46                  
Mariner Avenue 05:36 07:25 08:24 08:47 10:47                  
Clarinda Avenue 05:37 07:26 08:25 08:48 10:48                  
Ochiltree Terrace Terminus 05:39 07:28 08:27 08:50 10:50 05:40 08:54 09:54 10:54 11:54 12:54 13:54 14:54 15:54
Clarinda Avenue           05:41 08:55 09:55 10:55 11:55 12:55 13:55 14:55 15:55
Mariner Avenue           05:42 08:56 09:56 10:56 11:56 12:56 13:56 14:56 15:56
Fairlie Street           05:43 08:57 09:57 10:57 11:57 12:57 13:57 14:57 15:57
Wall Street           05:44 08:59 09:59 10:59 11:59 12:59 13:59 14:59 15:59
Carmuirs Drive           05:44 08:59 09:59 10:59 11:59 12:59 13:59 14:59 15:59
Tesco           05:46 09:01 10:01 11:01 12:01 13:01 14:01 15:01 16:01
Mariner Centre           05:47 09:02 10:02 11:02 12:02 13:02 14:02 15:02 16:02
Sheriff Court           05:48 09:04 10:04 11:04 12:04 13:04 14:04 15:04 16:04
The Hedges           05:48 09:04 10:04 11:04 12:04 13:04 14:04 15:04 16:04
Rosebank Distillery           05:50 09:06 10:06 11:06 12:06 13:06 14:06 15:06 16:06
Dollar Park           05:51 09:07 10:07 11:07 12:07 13:07 14:07 15:07 16:07
Municipal Buildings           05:52 09:08 10:08 11:08 12:08 13:08 14:08 15:08 16:08
Wellside Place           05:52 09:08 10:08 11:08 12:08 13:08 14:08 15:08 16:08
Asda           05:53 09:09 10:09 11:09 12:09 13:09 14:09 15:09 16:09
Asda             09:11 10:11 11:11 12:11 13:11 14:11 15:11 16:11
Weir Street             09:12 10:12 11:12 12:12 13:12 14:12 15:12 16:12
Weir Street             09:12 10:12 11:12 12:12 13:12 14:12 15:12 16:12
Gala Bingo             09:13 10:13 11:13 12:13 13:13 14:13 15:13 16:13
Thornbridge Road             09:15 10:15 11:15 12:15 13:15 14:15 15:15 16:15
Randyford Road             09:17 10:17 11:17 12:17 13:17 14:17 15:17 16:17
Middlefield Road             09:17 10:17 11:17 12:17 13:17 14:17 15:17 16:17
Red Cross Centre             09:17 10:17 11:17 12:17 13:17 14:17 15:17 16:17
Stadium Road End             09:18 10:18 11:18 12:18 13:18 14:18 15:18 16:18
West Mains Industrial Estate             09:20 10:20 11:20 12:20 13:20 14:20 15:20 16:20
Earl's Court             09:21 10:21 11:21 12:21 13:21 14:21 15:21 16:21
Newlands Garage             09:22 10:22 11:22 12:22 13:22 14:22 15:22 16:22
Beancross Roundabout             09:23 10:23 11:23 12:23 13:23 14:23 15:23 16:23
Outbound, Saturday (continued)
  4A 4A 4A 4A 4A 4A 4A 4A 4A 4A 4A 4A 4A 4A
Beancross Roundabout     10:04 11:04 12:04 13:04 14:04 15:04 16:04 17:04       23:29
Cunningham Street     10:05 11:05 12:05 13:05 14:05 15:05 16:05 17:05       23:29
Kenilworth Street     10:07 11:07 12:07 13:07 14:07 15:07 16:07 17:07       23:31
Barrie Place     10:07 11:07 12:07 13:07 14:07 15:07 16:07 17:07       23:31
Montgomery Street     10:08 11:08 12:08 13:08 14:08 15:08 16:08 17:08       23:32
Haig Street     10:09 11:09 12:09 13:09 14:09 15:09 16:09 17:09       23:33
Craigleith Road     10:10 11:10 12:10 13:10 14:10 15:10 16:10 17:10       23:33
Bowhouse Road     10:11 11:11 12:11 13:11 14:11 15:11 16:11 17:11       23:34
Sacred Heart Primary School     10:12 11:12 12:12 13:12 14:12 15:12 16:12 17:12       23:35
Skye Court     10:12 11:12 12:12 13:12 14:12 15:12 16:12 17:12       23:35
Sealock Court     10:13 11:13 12:13 13:13 14:13 15:13 16:13 17:13       23:36
Bowhouse Hotel     10:14 11:14 12:14 13:14 14:14 15:14 16:14 17:14       23:36
Rannoch Road     10:15 11:15 12:15 13:15 14:15 15:15 16:15 17:15       23:37
Rannoch Road Terminus     10:16 11:16 12:16 13:16 14:16 15:16 16:16 17:16       23:38
Rannoch Road     10:16 11:16 12:16 13:16 14:16 15:16 16:16 17:16       23:38
Bowhouse Hotel     10:17 11:17 12:17 13:17 14:17 15:17 16:17 17:17       23:39
Garry Place     10:18 11:18 12:18 13:18 14:18 15:18 16:18 17:18       23:39
Sidlaw Place     10:18 11:18 12:18 13:18 14:18 15:18 16:18 17:18       23:40
Bowhouse Primary School     10:19 11:19 12:19 13:19 14:19 15:19 16:19 17:19       23:41
Claret Road     10:20 11:20 12:20 13:20 14:20 15:20 16:20 17:20       23:41
Charlotte Dundas Court     10:22 11:22 12:22 13:22 14:22 15:22 16:22 17:22       23:43
Strowan Road     10:22 11:22 12:22 13:22 14:22 15:22 16:22 17:22       23:43
Moray Place     10:23 11:23 12:23 13:23 14:23 15:23 16:23 17:23       23:44
Oxgang Hotel     10:24 11:24 12:24 13:24 14:24 15:24 16:24 17:24       23:45
Leapark Hotel     10:25 11:25 12:25 13:25 14:25 15:25 16:25 17:25       23:46
Dundas Church     10:27 11:27 12:27 13:27 14:27 15:27 16:27 17:27       23:47
Charing Cross     10:28 11:28 12:28 13:28 14:28 15:28 16:28 17:28       23:48
Charing Cross     10:30 11:30 12:30 13:30 14:30 15:30 16:30 17:30       23:48
La Porte Precinct     10:30 11:30 12:30 13:30 14:30 15:30 16:30 17:30       23:48
British Legion     10:31 11:31 12:31 13:31 14:31 15:31 16:31 17:31       23:48
Forth House     10:32 11:32 12:32 13:32 14:32 15:32 16:32 17:32       23:49
Newhouse Business Park     10:32 11:32 12:32 13:32 14:32 15:32 16:32 17:32       23:50
Almond Street     10:33 11:33 12:33 13:33 14:33 15:33 16:33 17:33       23:50
Hawthorn Street     10:34 11:34 12:34 13:34 14:34 15:34 16:34 17:34       23:51
Burnbank Road     10:34 11:34 12:34 13:34 14:34 15:34 16:34 17:34       23:51
Lime Street     10:35 11:35 12:35 13:35 14:35 15:35 16:35 17:35       23:51
Central Avenue     10:36 11:36 12:36 13:36 14:36 15:36 16:36 17:36       23:52
Beancross Roundabout     10:37 11:37 12:37 13:37 14:37 15:37 16:37 17:37       23:53
Newlands Garage     10:37 11:37 12:37 13:37 14:37 15:37 16:37 17:37       23:53
Earl's Court     10:38 11:38 12:38 13:38 14:38 15:38 16:38 17:38       23:54
West Mains Industrial Estate     10:39 11:39 12:39 13:39 14:39 15:39 16:39 17:39       23:55
Stadium Road End     10:40 11:40 12:40 13:40 14:40 15:40 16:40 17:40       23:56
Red Cross Centre     10:41 11:41 12:41 13:41 14:41 15:41 16:41 17:41       23:57
Middlefield Road     10:41 11:41 12:41 13:41 14:41 15:41 16:41 17:41       23:58
Randyford Road     10:42 11:42 12:42 13:42 14:42 15:42 16:42 17:42       23:59
Thornbridge Road     10:43 11:43 12:43 13:43 14:43 15:43 16:43 17:43       23:59
Bus Station     10:46 11:46 12:46 13:46 14:46 15:46 16:46 17:46       00:01
Bus Station     10:49 11:49 12:49 13:49 14:49 15:49 16:49 17:49       00:02
St Andrew`s Church     10:52 11:52 12:52 13:52 14:52 15:52 16:52 17:52       00:04
St Andrew`s Church     10:54 11:54 12:54 13:54 14:54 15:54 16:54 17:54       00:04
Municipal Buildings     10:55 11:55 12:55 13:55 14:55 15:55 16:55 17:55       00:05
Dollar Park     10:56 11:56 12:56 13:56 14:56 15:56 16:56 17:56       00:05
Rosebank Distillery     10:56 11:56 12:56 13:56 14:56 15:56 16:56 17:56       00:06
Dorrator Road     10:58 11:58 12:58 13:58 14:58 15:58 16:58 17:58       00:07
The Hedges     10:58 11:58 12:58 13:58 14:58 15:58 16:58 17:58       00:07
Sheriff Court     10:59 11:59 12:59 13:59 14:59 15:59 16:59 17:59       00:08
Mariner Centre     11:00 12:00 13:00 14:00 15:00 16:00 17:00 18:00        
Tesco     11:01 12:01 13:01 14:01 15:01 16:01 17:01 18:01        
Carmuirs Drive     11:02 12:02 13:02 14:02 15:02 16:02 17:02 18:02        
Wall Street     11:03 12:03 13:03 14:03 15:03 16:03 17:03 18:03        
Fairlie Street     11:04 12:04 13:04 14:04 15:04 16:04 17:04 18:04        
Mariner Avenue     11:06 12:06 13:06 14:06 15:06 16:06 17:06 18:06        
Clarinda Avenue     11:07 12:07 13:07 14:07 15:07 16:07 17:07 18:07        
Ochiltree Terrace Terminus 16:54 17:54 11:09 12:09 13:09 14:09 15:09 16:09 17:09 18:09 18:10 18:32 19:52  
Clarinda Avenue 16:55 17:55                 18:11 18:33 19:53  
Mariner Avenue 16:56 17:56                 18:12 18:34 19:54  
Fairlie Street 16:57 17:57                 18:13 18:35 19:55  
Wall Street 16:59 17:59                 18:15 18:37 19:57  
Carmuirs Drive 16:59 17:59                 18:15 18:37 19:57  
Tesco 17:01 18:01                 18:17 18:39 19:59  
Mariner Centre 17:02 18:02                        
Sheriff Court 17:04 18:04                        
The Hedges 17:04 18:04                        
Rosebank Distillery 17:06 18:06                        
Dollar Park 17:07 18:07                        
Municipal Buildings 17:08 18:08                        
Wellside Place 17:08 18:08                        
Asda 17:09 18:09                        
Asda 17:11 18:11                        
Weir Street 17:12 18:12                        
Weir Street 17:12 18:12                        
Gala Bingo 17:13 18:13                        
Thornbridge Road 17:15 18:15                        
Randyford Road 17:17 18:17                        
Middlefield Road 17:17 18:17                        
Red Cross Centre 17:17 18:17                        
Stadium Road End 17:18 18:18                        
West Mains Industrial Estate 17:20 18:20                        
Earl's Court 17:21 18:21                        
Newlands Garage 17:22 18:22                        
Beancross Roundabout 17:23 18:23                        
Outbound, Sunday
  4A 4A 4A 4A 4A 4A 4A 4A 4A 4A 4A 4A 4A 4A
Beancross Roundabout       10:37 11:37 12:37 13:37 14:37 15:37 16:37        
Cunningham Street       10:37 11:37 12:37 13:37 14:37 15:37 16:37        
Kenilworth Street       10:39 11:39 12:39 13:39 14:39 15:39 16:39        
Barrie Place       10:39 11:39 12:39 13:39 14:39 15:39 16:39        
Montgomery Street       10:40 11:40 12:40 13:40 14:40 15:40 16:40        
Haig Street       10:41 11:41 12:41 13:41 14:41 15:41 16:41        
Craigleith Road       10:42 11:42 12:42 13:42 14:42 15:42 16:42        
Bowhouse Road       10:43 11:43 12:43 13:43 14:43 15:43 16:43        
Sacred Heart Primary School       10:43 11:43 12:43 13:43 14:43 15:43 16:43        
Skye Court       10:44 11:44 12:44 13:44 14:44 15:44 16:44        
Sealock Court       10:45 11:45 12:45 13:45 14:45 15:45 16:45        
Bowhouse Hotel       10:45 11:45 12:45 13:45 14:45 15:45 16:45        
Rannoch Road       10:46 11:46 12:46 13:46 14:46 15:46 16:46        
Rannoch Road Terminus       10:47 11:47 12:47 13:47 14:47 15:47 16:47        
Rannoch Road       10:48 11:48 12:48 13:48 14:48 15:48 16:48        
Bowhouse Hotel       10:48 11:48 12:48 13:48 14:48 15:48 16:48        
Garry Place       10:49 11:49 12:49 13:49 14:49 15:49 16:49        
Sidlaw Place       10:50 11:50 12:50 13:50 14:50 15:50 16:50        
Bowhouse Primary School       10:50 11:50 12:50 13:50 14:50 15:50 16:50        
Claret Road       10:51 11:51 12:51 13:51 14:51 15:51 16:51        
Charlotte Dundas Court       10:53 11:53 12:53 13:53 14:53 15:53 16:53        
Strowan Road       10:53 11:53 12:53 13:53 14:53 15:53 16:53        
Moray Place       10:54 11:54 12:54 13:54 14:54 15:54 16:54        
Oxgang Hotel       10:55 11:55 12:55 13:55 14:55 15:55 16:55        
Leapark Hotel       10:56 11:56 12:56 13:56 14:56 15:56 16:56        
Dundas Church       10:58 11:58 12:58 13:58 14:58 15:58 16:58        
Charing Cross       10:59 11:59 12:59 13:59 14:59 15:59 16:59        
Charing Cross       11:01 12:01 13:01 14:01 15:01 16:01 17:01        
La Porte Precinct       11:01 12:01 13:01 14:01 15:01 16:01 17:01        
British Legion       11:02 12:02 13:02 14:02 15:02 16:02 17:02        
Forth House       11:03 12:03 13:03 14:03 15:03 16:03 17:03        
Newhouse Business Park       11:03 12:03 13:03 14:03 15:03 16:03 17:03        
Almond Street       11:03 12:03 13:03 14:03 15:03 16:03 17:03        
Hawthorn Street       11:04 12:04 13:04 14:04 15:04 16:04 17:04        
Burnbank Road       11:05 12:05 13:05 14:05 15:05 16:05 17:05        
Lime Street       11:05 12:05 13:05 14:05 15:05 16:05 17:05        
Central Avenue       11:06 12:06 13:06 14:06 15:06 16:06 17:06        
Beancross Roundabout       11:07 12:07 13:07 14:07 15:07 16:07 17:07        
Newlands Garage       11:07 12:07 13:07 14:07 15:07 16:07 17:07        
Earl's Court       11:08 12:08 13:08 14:08 15:08 16:08 17:08        
West Mains Industrial Estate       11:09 12:09 13:09 14:09 15:09 16:09 17:09        
Stadium Road End       11:10 12:10 13:10 14:10 15:10 16:10 17:10        
Red Cross Centre       11:11 12:11 13:11 14:11 15:11 16:11 17:11        
Middlefield Road       11:12 12:12 13:12 14:12 15:12 16:12 17:12        
Randyford Road       11:13 12:13 13:13 14:13 15:13 16:13 17:13        
Thornbridge Road       11:14 12:14 13:14 14:14 15:14 16:14 17:14        
Bus Station       11:17 12:17 13:17 14:17 15:17 16:17 17:17        
Bus Station       11:20 12:20 13:20 14:20 15:20 16:20 17:20        
St Andrew`s Church       11:23 12:23 13:23 14:23 15:23 16:23 17:23        
St Andrew`s Church       11:25 12:25 13:25 14:25 15:25 16:25 17:25        
Municipal Buildings       11:26 12:26 13:26 14:26 15:26 16:26 17:26        
Dollar Park       11:27 12:27 13:27 14:27 15:27 16:27 17:27        
Rosebank Distillery       11:27 12:27 13:27 14:27 15:27 16:27 17:27        
Dorrator Road       11:29 12:29 13:29 14:29 15:29 16:29 17:29        
The Hedges       11:29 12:29 13:29 14:29 15:29 16:29 17:29        
Sheriff Court       11:30 12:30 13:30 14:30 15:30 16:30 17:30        
Mariner Centre       11:31 12:31 13:31 14:31 15:31 16:31 17:31        
Tesco 09:03 09:59 10:59 11:32 12:32 13:32 14:32 15:32 16:32 17:32        
Carmuirs Drive 09:04 10:00 11:00 11:33 12:33 13:33 14:33 15:33 16:33 17:33        
Wall Street 09:05 10:01 11:01 11:34 12:34 13:34 14:34 15:34 16:34 17:34        
Fairlie Street 09:06 10:02 11:02 11:35 12:35 13:35 14:35 15:35 16:35 17:35        
Mariner Avenue 09:07 10:03 11:03 11:37 12:37 13:37 14:37 15:37 16:37 17:37        
Clarinda Avenue 09:08 10:04 11:04 11:38 12:38 13:38 14:38 15:38 16:38 17:38        
Ochiltree Terrace Terminus 09:10 10:06 11:06 11:40 12:40 13:40 14:40 15:40 16:40 17:40   11:37 12:37 13:37
Clarinda Avenue                       11:38 12:38 13:38
Mariner Avenue                       11:39 12:39 13:39
Fairlie Street                       11:40 12:40 13:40
Wall Street                       11:42 12:42 13:42
Carmuirs Drive                       11:42 12:42 13:42
Tesco                       11:44 12:44 13:44
Mariner Centre                       11:45 12:45 13:45
Sheriff Court                       11:47 12:47 13:47
The Hedges                       11:47 12:47 13:47
Rosebank Distillery                       11:49 12:49 13:49
Dollar Park                       11:50 12:50 13:50
Municipal Buildings                       11:51 12:51 13:51
Wellside Place                       11:51 12:51 13:51
Asda                       11:52 12:52 13:52
Asda                     10:54 11:54 12:54 13:54
Weir Street                     10:55 11:55 12:55 13:55
Weir Street                     10:55 11:55 12:55 13:55
Gala Bingo                     10:56 11:56 12:56 13:56
Thornbridge Road                     10:58 11:58 12:58 13:58
Randyford Road                     11:00 12:00 13:00 14:00
Middlefield Road                     11:00 12:00 13:00 14:00
Red Cross Centre                     11:00 12:00 13:00 14:00
Stadium Road End                     11:01 12:01 13:01 14:01
West Mains Industrial Estate                     11:03 12:03 13:03 14:03
Earl's Court                     11:04 12:04 13:04 14:04
Newlands Garage                     11:05 12:05 13:05 14:05
Beancross Roundabout                     11:06 12:06 13:06 14:06
Outbound, Sunday (continued)
  4A 4A 4A 4A 4A
Beancross Roundabout          
Cunningham Street          
Kenilworth Street          
Barrie Place          
Montgomery Street          
Haig Street          
Craigleith Road          
Bowhouse Road          
Sacred Heart Primary School          
Skye Court          
Sealock Court          
Bowhouse Hotel          
Rannoch Road          
Rannoch Road Terminus          
Rannoch Road          
Bowhouse Hotel          
Garry Place          
Sidlaw Place          
Bowhouse Primary School          
Claret Road          
Charlotte Dundas Court          
Strowan Road          
Moray Place          
Oxgang Hotel          
Leapark Hotel          
Dundas Church          
Charing Cross          
Charing Cross          
La Porte Precinct          
British Legion          
Forth House          
Newhouse Business Park          
Almond Street          
Hawthorn Street          
Burnbank Road          
Lime Street          
Central Avenue          
Beancross Roundabout          
Newlands Garage          
Earl's Court          
West Mains Industrial Estate          
Stadium Road End          
Red Cross Centre          
Middlefield Road          
Randyford Road          
Thornbridge Road          
Bus Station          
Bus Station          
St Andrew`s Church          
St Andrew`s Church          
Municipal Buildings          
Dollar Park          
Rosebank Distillery          
Dorrator Road          
The Hedges          
Sheriff Court          
Mariner Centre          
Tesco          
Carmuirs Drive          
Wall Street          
Fairlie Street          
Mariner Avenue          
Clarinda Avenue          
Ochiltree Terrace Terminus 14:37 15:37 16:37 17:37 18:17
Clarinda Avenue 14:38 15:38 16:38 17:38 18:18
Mariner Avenue 14:39 15:39 16:39 17:39 18:19
Fairlie Street 14:40 15:40 16:40 17:40 18:20
Wall Street 14:42 15:42 16:42 17:42 18:22
Carmuirs Drive 14:42 15:42 16:42 17:42 18:22
Tesco 14:44 15:44 16:44 17:44 18:24
Mariner Centre 14:45 15:45 16:45 17:45  
Sheriff Court 14:47 15:47 16:47 17:47  
The Hedges 14:47 15:47 16:47 17:47  
Rosebank Distillery 14:49 15:49 16:49 17:49  
Dollar Park 14:50 15:50 16:50 17:50  
Municipal Buildings 14:51 15:51 16:51 17:51  
Wellside Place 14:51 15:51 16:51 17:51  
Asda 14:52 15:52 16:52 17:52  
Asda 14:54 15:54 16:54 17:54  
Weir Street 14:55 15:55 16:55 17:55  
Weir Street 14:55 15:55 16:55 17:55  
Gala Bingo 14:56 15:56 16:56 17:56  
Thornbridge Road 14:58 15:58 16:58 17:58  
Randyford Road 15:00 16:00 17:00 18:00  
Middlefield Road 15:00 16:00 17:00 18:00  
Red Cross Centre 15:00 16:00 17:00 18:00  
Stadium Road End 15:01 16:01 17:01 18:01  
West Mains Industrial Estate 15:03 16:03 17:03 18:03  
Earl's Court 15:04 16:04 17:04 18:04  
Newlands Garage 15:05 16:05 17:05 18:05  
Beancross Roundabout 15:06 16:06 17:06 18:06  
Created by TransXChange Publisher 2.4_5 on Sat Jun 09 08:23:07 BST 2018 from source document SVRFKAO004A.xml using schema version 2.4.