Timetable for the 15 - Methil - Montrave Farm Bus Route
Search Geopunk

Timetable for 15 - Methil - Montrave Farm Bus Route

Bus Service Operated by A1 Minibus & Coach Services Ltd

bus timetable 15 Methil - Montrave Farm

Google Map Showing the Routes of the 15 Methil - Montrave Farm Bus.

Bus Timetable for the Methil - Montrave Farm Service

On touch devices swipe left to scroll along timetables or use scroll bars

timetable scroll
Methil - Montrave Farm
Service operates from 30/04/2017 until 24/05/2019
Service operates Monday to Friday, every day of the year
Inbound, Monday to Friday
  15 1
Farm 16:18
Smithygreen 16:20
Letham Farm 16:21
Bankhead Farm 16:22
Coldstream 16:23
Midlaw Crescent 16:27
Co-op Supermarket 16:28
Bawbee Service Station 16:29
Patterson Street 16:29
Tower Bar 16:30
Bayview Bar 16:30
Barrie Street 16:31
1
  • Journey does not run during working days of
    QE0 : Cif-15-A1-20170430_20180524_202018.cif
  • Journey does not run 16/11/2018
  • Operates on Fife schooldays only
Outbound, Monday to Friday
  15 1
Barrie Street 07:35
Bayview Bar 07:35
Tower Bar 07:36
Patterson Street 07:36
Bawbee Service Station 07:37
Sainsburys Supermarket 07:37
Co-op Supermarket 07:37
Midlaw Crescent 07:38
Coldstream 07:43
Bankhead Farm 07:44
Letham Farm 07:45
Smithygreen 07:46
Farm 07:48
1
  • Journey does not run during working days of
    QE0 : Cif-15-A1-20170430_20180524_202018.cif
  • Journey does not run 16/11/2018
  • Operates on Fife schooldays only
Created by TransXChange Publisher 2.4_5 on Sat Jun 09 07:49:28 BST 2018 from source document SVRFIAO015.xml using schema version 2.4.