Timetable for the 17A - Cowdenbeath - Kelty Bus Route
Search Geopunk

Timetable for 17A - Cowdenbeath - Kelty Bus Route

Bus Service Operated by Vincent Derighetti & Iain Robertson

bus timetable 17A Cowdenbeath - Kelty

Google Map Showing the Routes of the 17A Cowdenbeath - Kelty Bus.

Bus Timetable for the Cowdenbeath - Kelty Service

On touch devices swipe left to scroll along timetables or use scroll bars

timetable scroll
Cowdenbeath - Kelty
Service operates from 30/04/2017 until 24/05/2019
Service operates Monday to Friday, every day of the year
Inbound, Monday to Friday
  17A 17A 17A 17A 17A 17A 17A 1 17A 1 17A 1 17A 1 17A 1 17A 1
Westcroft Way 18:24 19:24 20:24 21:24 22:24 23:24 18:24 19:24 20:24 21:24 22:24 23:24
Community Centre 18:25 19:25 20:25 21:25 22:25 23:25 18:25 19:25 20:25 21:25 22:25 23:25
Keltyhill Road 18:25 19:25 20:25 21:25 22:25 23:25 18:25 19:25 20:25 21:25 22:25 23:25
Union Street 18:26 19:26 20:26 21:26 22:26 23:26 18:26 19:26 20:26 21:26 22:26 23:26
Keltyhill Avenue 18:27 19:27 20:27 21:27 22:27 23:27 18:27 19:27 20:27 21:27 22:27 23:27
Beechbank Crescent 18:27 19:27 20:27 21:27 22:27 23:27 18:27 19:27 20:27 21:27 22:27 23:27
Beechbank Crescent 18:28 19:28 20:28 21:28 22:28 23:28 18:28 19:28 20:28 21:28 22:28 23:28
Maple Terrace 18:29 19:29 20:29 21:29 22:29 23:29 18:29 19:29 20:29 21:29 22:29 23:29
The School House 18:29 19:29 20:29 21:29 22:29 23:29 18:29 19:29 20:29 21:29 22:29 23:29
Dullomuir Drive 18:30 19:30 20:30 21:30 22:30 23:30 18:30 19:30 20:30 21:30 22:30 23:30
Clentry Crescent 18:30 19:30 20:30 21:30 22:30 23:30 18:30 19:30 20:30 21:30 22:30 23:30
Loch Leven Terrace 18:31 19:31 20:31 21:31 22:31 23:31 18:31 19:31 20:31 21:31 22:31 23:31
Clentry Nursery School 18:32 19:32 20:32 21:32 22:32 23:32 18:32 19:32 20:32 21:32 22:32 23:32
Union Street 18:33 19:33 20:33 21:33 22:33 23:33 18:33 19:33 20:33 21:33 22:33 23:33
Keltyhill Road 18:34 19:34 20:34 21:34 22:34 23:34 18:34 19:34 20:34 21:34 22:34 23:34
Primary School 18:35 19:35 20:35 21:35 22:35 23:35 18:35 19:35 20:35 21:35 22:35 23:35
Crown Hotel 18:35 19:35 20:35 21:35 22:35 23:35 18:35 19:35 20:35 21:35 22:35 23:35
Main Street 18:36 19:36 20:36 21:36 22:36 23:36 18:36 19:36 20:36 21:36 22:36 23:36
War Memorial 18:36 19:36 20:36 21:36 22:36 23:36 18:36 19:36 20:36 21:36 22:36 23:36
Muirton Terrace 18:36 19:36 20:36 21:36 22:36 23:36 18:36 19:36 20:36 21:36 22:36 23:36
North Road 18:36 19:36 20:36 21:36 22:36 23:36 18:36 19:36 20:36 21:36 22:36 23:36
Great North Road 18:37 19:37 20:37 21:37 22:37 23:37 18:37 19:37 20:37 21:37 22:37 23:37
Netherton Farm 18:39 19:39 20:39 21:39 22:39 23:39 18:39 19:39 20:39 21:39 22:39 23:39
Gray Park 18:40 19:40 20:40 21:40 22:40 23:40 18:40 19:40 20:40 21:40 22:40 23:40
Golf Course Road 18:41 19:41 20:41 21:41 22:41 23:41 18:41 19:41 20:41 21:41 22:41 23:41
Glenfield Road 18:41 19:41 20:41 21:41 22:41 23:41 18:41 19:41 20:41 21:41 22:41 23:41
Downfield 18:42 19:42 20:42 21:42 22:42 23:42 18:42 19:42 20:42 21:42 22:42 23:42
Southfield 18:42 19:42 20:42 21:42 22:42 23:42 18:42 19:42 20:42 21:42 22:42 23:42
Craigbeath Court 18:43 19:43 20:43 21:43 22:43 23:43 18:43 19:43 20:43 21:43 22:43 23:43
Tulloch Court 18:43 19:43 20:43 21:43 22:43 23:43 18:43 19:43 20:43 21:43 22:43 23:43
Foulford Place 18:45 19:45 20:45 21:45 22:45 23:45 18:45 19:45 20:45 21:45 22:45 23:45
Prospect Street 18:45 19:45 20:45 21:45 22:45 23:45 18:45 19:45 20:45 21:45 22:45 23:45
Beath High School 18:46 19:46 20:46 21:46 22:46 23:46 18:46 19:46 20:46 21:46 22:46 23:46
Old Perth Road 18:46 19:46 20:46 21:46 22:46 23:46 18:46 19:46 20:46 21:46 22:46 23:46
Gateside Industrial Estate 18:46 19:46 20:46 21:46 22:46 23:46 18:46 19:46 20:46 21:46 22:46 23:46
George Street 18:47 19:47 20:47 21:47 22:47 23:47 18:47 19:47 20:47 21:47 22:47 23:47
Keir Street 18:47 19:47 20:47 21:47 22:47 23:47 18:47 19:47 20:47 21:47 22:47 23:47
King Street 18:47 19:47 20:47 21:47 22:47 23:47 18:47 19:47 20:47 21:47 22:47 23:47
Bowling Green Street 18:48 19:48 20:48 21:48 22:48 23:48 18:48 19:48 20:48 21:48 22:48 23:48
Hill Street 18:49 19:49 20:49 21:49 22:49 23:49 18:49 19:49 20:49 21:49 22:49 23:49
High Street 18:51 19:51 20:51 21:51 22:51 23:51 18:51 19:51 20:51 21:51 22:51 23:51
The Fountain 18:51 19:51 20:51 21:51 22:51 23:51 18:51 19:51 20:51 21:51 22:51 23:51
Park Avenue 18:52 19:52 20:52 21:52 22:52 23:52 18:52 19:52 20:52 21:52 22:52 23:52
Wallace Street 18:54 19:54 20:54 21:54 22:54 23:54 18:54 19:54 20:54 21:54 22:54 23:54
Blamey Crescent 18:55 19:55 20:55 21:55 22:55 23:55 18:55 19:55 20:55 21:55 22:55 23:55
Smith Avenue 18:55 19:55 20:55 21:55 22:55 23:55 18:55 19:55 20:55 21:55 22:55 23:55
Hillcrest 18:56 19:56 20:56 21:56 22:56 23:56 18:56 19:56 20:56 21:56 22:56 23:56
Ewing Street 18:57 19:57 20:57 21:57 22:57 23:57 18:57 19:57 20:57 21:57 22:57 23:57
1
  • Journey operates Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday
  • Journey does not run during working days of
    QE0 : Cif-17A-BAY-20170430_20180524_201326.cif
  • Journey does not run 24/05/2018 until 25/05/2018
Inbound, Saturday
  17A 1 17A 1 17A 1 17A 1 17A 1 17A 1
Westcroft Way 18:24 19:24 20:24 21:24 22:24 23:24
Community Centre 18:25 19:25 20:25 21:25 22:25 23:25
Keltyhill Road 18:25 19:25 20:25 21:25 22:25 23:25
Union Street 18:26 19:26 20:26 21:26 22:26 23:26
Keltyhill Avenue 18:27 19:27 20:27 21:27 22:27 23:27
Beechbank Crescent 18:27 19:27 20:27 21:27 22:27 23:27
Beechbank Crescent 18:28 19:28 20:28 21:28 22:28 23:28
Maple Terrace 18:29 19:29 20:29 21:29 22:29 23:29
The School House 18:29 19:29 20:29 21:29 22:29 23:29
Dullomuir Drive 18:30 19:30 20:30 21:30 22:30 23:30
Clentry Crescent 18:30 19:30 20:30 21:30 22:30 23:30
Loch Leven Terrace 18:31 19:31 20:31 21:31 22:31 23:31
Clentry Nursery School 18:32 19:32 20:32 21:32 22:32 23:32
Union Street 18:33 19:33 20:33 21:33 22:33 23:33
Keltyhill Road 18:34 19:34 20:34 21:34 22:34 23:34
Primary School 18:35 19:35 20:35 21:35 22:35 23:35
Crown Hotel 18:35 19:35 20:35 21:35 22:35 23:35
Main Street 18:36 19:36 20:36 21:36 22:36 23:36
War Memorial 18:36 19:36 20:36 21:36 22:36 23:36
Muirton Terrace 18:36 19:36 20:36 21:36 22:36 23:36
North Road 18:36 19:36 20:36 21:36 22:36 23:36
Great North Road 18:37 19:37 20:37 21:37 22:37 23:37
Netherton Farm 18:39 19:39 20:39 21:39 22:39 23:39
Gray Park 18:40 19:40 20:40 21:40 22:40 23:40
Golf Course Road 18:41 19:41 20:41 21:41 22:41 23:41
Glenfield Road 18:41 19:41 20:41 21:41 22:41 23:41
Downfield 18:42 19:42 20:42 21:42 22:42 23:42
Southfield 18:42 19:42 20:42 21:42 22:42 23:42
Craigbeath Court 18:43 19:43 20:43 21:43 22:43 23:43
Tulloch Court 18:43 19:43 20:43 21:43 22:43 23:43
Foulford Place 18:45 19:45 20:45 21:45 22:45 23:45
Prospect Street 18:45 19:45 20:45 21:45 22:45 23:45
Beath High School 18:46 19:46 20:46 21:46 22:46 23:46
Old Perth Road 18:46 19:46 20:46 21:46 22:46 23:46
Gateside Industrial Estate 18:46 19:46 20:46 21:46 22:46 23:46
George Street 18:47 19:47 20:47 21:47 22:47 23:47
Keir Street 18:47 19:47 20:47 21:47 22:47 23:47
King Street 18:47 19:47 20:47 21:47 22:47 23:47
Bowling Green Street 18:48 19:48 20:48 21:48 22:48 23:48
Hill Street 18:49 19:49 20:49 21:49 22:49 23:49
High Street 18:51 19:51 20:51 21:51 22:51 23:51
The Fountain 18:51 19:51 20:51 21:51 22:51 23:51
Park Avenue 18:52 19:52 20:52 21:52 22:52 23:52
Wallace Street 18:54 19:54 20:54 21:54 22:54 23:54
Blamey Crescent 18:55 19:55 20:55 21:55 22:55 23:55
Smith Avenue 18:55 19:55 20:55 21:55 22:55 23:55
Hillcrest 18:56 19:56 20:56 21:56 22:56 23:56
Ewing Street 18:57 19:57 20:57 21:57 22:57 23:57
1
  • Journey operates Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday
  • Journey does not run during working days of
    QE0 : Cif-17A-BAY-20170430_20180524_201326.cif
  • Journey does not run 24/05/2018 until 25/05/2018
Inbound, Sunday
  17A 17A 17A 17A 17A 17A 17A 17A 17A 17A 17A 17A 17A 17A
Westcroft Way 10:24 11:24 12:24 13:24 14:24 15:24 16:24 17:24 18:24 19:24 20:24 21:24 22:24 23:24
Community Centre 10:25 11:25 12:25 13:25 14:25 15:25 16:25 17:25 18:25 19:25 20:25 21:25 22:25 23:25
Keltyhill Road 10:25 11:25 12:25 13:25 14:25 15:25 16:25 17:25 18:25 19:25 20:25 21:25 22:25 23:25
Union Street 10:26 11:26 12:26 13:26 14:26 15:26 16:26 17:26 18:26 19:26 20:26 21:26 22:26 23:26
Keltyhill Avenue 10:27 11:27 12:27 13:27 14:27 15:27 16:27 17:27 18:27 19:27 20:27 21:27 22:27 23:27
Beechbank Crescent 10:27 11:27 12:27 13:27 14:27 15:27 16:27 17:27 18:27 19:27 20:27 21:27 22:27 23:27
Beechbank Crescent 10:28 11:28 12:28 13:28 14:28 15:28 16:28 17:28 18:28 19:28 20:28 21:28 22:28 23:28
Maple Terrace 10:29 11:29 12:29 13:29 14:29 15:29 16:29 17:29 18:29 19:29 20:29 21:29 22:29 23:29
The School House 10:29 11:29 12:29 13:29 14:29 15:29 16:29 17:29 18:29 19:29 20:29 21:29 22:29 23:29
Dullomuir Drive 10:30 11:30 12:30 13:30 14:30 15:30 16:30 17:30 18:30 19:30 20:30 21:30 22:30 23:30
Clentry Crescent 10:30 11:30 12:30 13:30 14:30 15:30 16:30 17:30 18:30 19:30 20:30 21:30 22:30 23:30
Loch Leven Terrace 10:31 11:31 12:31 13:31 14:31 15:31 16:31 17:31 18:31 19:31 20:31 21:31 22:31 23:31
Clentry Nursery School 10:32 11:32 12:32 13:32 14:32 15:32 16:32 17:32 18:32 19:32 20:32 21:32 22:32 23:32
Union Street 10:33 11:33 12:33 13:33 14:33 15:33 16:33 17:33 18:33 19:33 20:33 21:33 22:33 23:33
Keltyhill Road 10:34 11:34 12:34 13:34 14:34 15:34 16:34 17:34 18:34 19:34 20:34 21:34 22:34 23:34
Primary School 10:35 11:35 12:35 13:35 14:35 15:35 16:35 17:35 18:35 19:35 20:35 21:35 22:35 23:35
Crown Hotel 10:35 11:35 12:35 13:35 14:35 15:35 16:35 17:35 18:35 19:35 20:35 21:35 22:35 23:35
Main Street 10:36 11:36 12:36 13:36 14:36 15:36 16:36 17:36 18:36 19:36 20:36 21:36 22:36 23:36
War Memorial 10:36 11:36 12:36 13:36 14:36 15:36 16:36 17:36 18:36 19:36 20:36 21:36 22:36 23:36
Muirton Terrace 10:36 11:36 12:36 13:36 14:36 15:36 16:36 17:36 18:36 19:36 20:36 21:36 22:36 23:36
North Road 10:36 11:36 12:36 13:36 14:36 15:36 16:36 17:36 18:36 19:36 20:36 21:36 22:36 23:36
Great North Road 10:37 11:37 12:37 13:37 14:37 15:37 16:37 17:37 18:37 19:37 20:37 21:37 22:37 23:37
Netherton Farm 10:39 11:39 12:39 13:39 14:39 15:39 16:39 17:39 18:39 19:39 20:39 21:39 22:39 23:39
Gray Park 10:40 11:40 12:40 13:40 14:40 15:40 16:40 17:40 18:40 19:40 20:40 21:40 22:40 23:40
Golf Course Road 10:41 11:41 12:41 13:41 14:41 15:41 16:41 17:41 18:41 19:41 20:41 21:41 22:41 23:41
Glenfield Road 10:41 11:41 12:41 13:41 14:41 15:41 16:41 17:41 18:41 19:41 20:41 21:41 22:41 23:41
Downfield 10:42 11:42 12:42 13:42 14:42 15:42 16:42 17:42 18:42 19:42 20:42 21:42 22:42 23:42
Southfield 10:42 11:42 12:42 13:42 14:42 15:42 16:42 17:42 18:42 19:42 20:42 21:42 22:42 23:42
Craigbeath Court 10:43 11:43 12:43 13:43 14:43 15:43 16:43 17:43 18:43 19:43 20:43 21:43 22:43 23:43
Tulloch Court 10:43 11:43 12:43 13:43 14:43 15:43 16:43 17:43 18:43 19:43 20:43 21:43 22:43 23:43
Foulford Place 10:45 11:45 12:45 13:45 14:45 15:45 16:45 17:45 18:45 19:45 20:45 21:45 22:45 23:45
Prospect Street 10:45 11:45 12:45 13:45 14:45 15:45 16:45 17:45 18:45 19:45 20:45 21:45 22:45 23:45
Beath High School 10:46 11:46 12:46 13:46 14:46 15:46 16:46 17:46 18:46 19:46 20:46 21:46 22:46 23:46
Old Perth Road 10:46 11:46 12:46 13:46 14:46 15:46 16:46 17:46 18:46 19:46 20:46 21:46 22:46 23:46
Gateside Industrial Estate 10:46 11:46 12:46 13:46 14:46 15:46 16:46 17:46 18:46 19:46 20:46 21:46 22:46 23:46
George Street 10:47 11:47 12:47 13:47 14:47 15:47 16:47 17:47 18:47 19:47 20:47 21:47 22:47 23:47
Keir Street 10:47 11:47 12:47 13:47 14:47 15:47 16:47 17:47 18:47 19:47 20:47 21:47 22:47 23:47
King Street 10:47 11:47 12:47 13:47 14:47 15:47 16:47 17:47 18:47 19:47 20:47 21:47 22:47 23:47
Bowling Green Street 10:48 11:48 12:48 13:48 14:48 15:48 16:48 17:48 18:48 19:48 20:48 21:48 22:48 23:48
Hill Street 10:49 11:49 12:49 13:49 14:49 15:49 16:49 17:49 18:49 19:49 20:49 21:49 22:49 23:49
High Street 10:51 11:51 12:51 13:51 14:51 15:51 16:51 17:51 18:51 19:51 20:51 21:51 22:51 23:51
The Fountain 10:51 11:51 12:51 13:51 14:51 15:51 16:51 17:51 18:51 19:51 20:51 21:51 22:51 23:51
Park Avenue 10:52 11:52 12:52 13:52 14:52 15:52 16:52 17:52 18:52 19:52 20:52 21:52 22:52 23:52
Wallace Street 10:54 11:54 12:54 13:54 14:54 15:54 16:54 17:54 18:54 19:54 20:54 21:54 22:54 23:54
Blamey Crescent 10:55 11:55 12:55 13:55 14:55 15:55 16:55 17:55 18:55 19:55 20:55 21:55 22:55 23:55
Smith Avenue 10:55 11:55 12:55 13:55 14:55 15:55 16:55 17:55 18:55 19:55 20:55 21:55 22:55 23:55
Hillcrest 10:56 11:56 12:56 13:56 14:56 15:56 16:56 17:56 18:56 19:56 20:56 21:56 22:56 23:56
Ewing Street 10:57 11:57 12:57 13:57 14:57 15:57 16:57 17:57 18:57 19:57 20:57 21:57 22:57 23:57
Outbound, Monday to Friday
  17A 17A 17A 17A 17A 17A 1 17A 1 17A 1 17A 1 17A 1
Ewing Street 18:57 19:57 20:57 21:57 22:57 18:57 19:57 20:57 21:57 22:57
Maxwell Crescent 18:58 19:58 20:58 21:58 22:58 18:58 19:58 20:58 21:58 22:58
Beath View Road 18:59 19:59 20:59 21:59 22:59 18:59 19:59 20:59 21:59 22:59
Hillcrest 19:00 20:00 21:00 22:00 23:00 19:00 20:00 21:00 22:00 23:00
Park Road 19:01 20:01 21:01 22:01 23:01 19:01 20:01 21:01 22:01 23:01
Blamey Crescent 19:02 20:02 21:02 22:02 23:02 19:02 20:02 21:02 22:02 23:02
Wallace Street 19:02 20:02 21:02 22:02 23:02 19:02 20:02 21:02 22:02 23:02
Park Avenue 19:03 20:03 21:03 22:03 23:03 19:03 20:03 21:03 22:03 23:03
The Fountain 19:04 20:04 21:04 22:04 23:04 19:04 20:04 21:04 22:04 23:04
Railway Station 19:06 20:06 21:06 22:06 23:06 19:06 20:06 21:06 22:06 23:06
Hill Street 19:07 20:07 21:07 22:07 23:07 19:07 20:07 21:07 22:07 23:07
Bowling Green Street 19:09 20:09 21:09 22:09 23:09 19:09 20:09 21:09 22:09 23:09
King Street 19:09 20:09 21:09 22:09 23:09 19:09 20:09 21:09 22:09 23:09
Russell Street 19:09 20:09 21:09 22:09 23:09 19:09 20:09 21:09 22:09 23:09
George Street 19:10 20:10 21:10 22:10 23:10 19:10 20:10 21:10 22:10 23:10
Gateside Industrial Estate 19:10 20:10 21:10 22:10 23:10 19:10 20:10 21:10 22:10 23:10
Old Perth Road 19:10 20:10 21:10 22:10 23:10 19:10 20:10 21:10 22:10 23:10
Beath High School 19:11 20:11 21:11 22:11 23:11 19:11 20:11 21:11 22:11 23:11
Prospect Street 19:11 20:11 21:11 22:11 23:11 19:11 20:11 21:11 22:11 23:11
Foulford Place 19:12 20:12 21:12 22:12 23:12 19:12 20:12 21:12 22:12 23:12
Tulloch Court 19:13 20:13 21:13 22:13 23:13 19:13 20:13 21:13 22:13 23:13
Craigbeath Court 19:14 20:14 21:14 22:14 23:14 19:14 20:14 21:14 22:14 23:14
Southfield 19:14 20:14 21:14 22:14 23:14 19:14 20:14 21:14 22:14 23:14
Downfield 19:14 20:14 21:14 22:14 23:14 19:14 20:14 21:14 22:14 23:14
Glenfield Road 19:15 20:15 21:15 22:15 23:15 19:15 20:15 21:15 22:15 23:15
Gilmour Street 19:15 20:15 21:15 22:15 23:15 19:15 20:15 21:15 22:15 23:15
Gray Park 19:16 20:16 21:16 22:16 23:16 19:16 20:16 21:16 22:16 23:16
Netherton Farm 19:18 20:18 21:18 22:18 23:18 19:18 20:18 21:18 22:18 23:18
Muirton Terrace 19:20 20:20 21:20 22:20 23:20 19:20 20:20 21:20 22:20 23:20
Kelty Church 19:21 20:21 21:21 22:21 23:21 19:21 20:21 21:21 22:21 23:21
Crown Hotel 19:21 20:21 21:21 22:21 23:21 19:21 20:21 21:21 22:21 23:21
Primary School 19:21 20:21 21:21 22:21 23:21 19:21 20:21 21:21 22:21 23:21
Community Centre 19:22 20:22 21:22 22:22 23:22 19:22 20:22 21:22 22:22 23:22
Westcroft Way 19:23 20:23 21:23 22:23 23:23 19:23 20:23 21:23 22:23 23:23
Westcroft Way 19:24 20:24 21:24 22:24 23:24 19:24 20:24 21:24 22:24 23:24
Community Centre 19:24 20:24 21:24 22:24 23:24 19:24 20:24 21:24 22:24 23:24
Keltyhill Road 19:25 20:25 21:25 22:25 23:25 19:25 20:25 21:25 22:25 23:25
Union Street 19:25 20:25 21:25 22:25 23:25 19:25 20:25 21:25 22:25 23:25
Keltyhill Avenue 19:26 20:26 21:26 22:26 23:26 19:26 20:26 21:26 22:26 23:26
Beechbank Crescent 19:27 20:27 21:27 22:27 23:27 19:27 20:27 21:27 22:27 23:27
Beechbank Crescent 19:28 20:28 21:28 22:28 23:28 19:28 20:28 21:28 22:28 23:28
Maple Terrace 19:28 20:28 21:28 22:28 23:28 19:28 20:28 21:28 22:28 23:28
The School House 19:29 20:29 21:29 22:29 23:29 19:29 20:29 21:29 22:29 23:29
Dullomuir Drive 19:29 20:29 21:29 22:29 23:29 19:29 20:29 21:29 22:29 23:29
Clentry Crescent 19:30 20:30 21:30 22:30 23:30 19:30 20:30 21:30 22:30 23:30
Loch Leven Terrace 19:31 20:31 21:31 22:31 23:31 19:31 20:31 21:31 22:31 23:31
Clentry Nursery School 19:32 20:32 21:32 22:32 23:32 19:32 20:32 21:32 22:32 23:32
1
  • Journey operates Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday
  • Journey does not run during working days of
    QE0 : Cif-17A-BAY-20170430_20180524_201326.cif
  • Journey does not run 24/05/2018 until 25/05/2018
Outbound, Saturday
  17A 1 17A 1 17A 1 17A 1 17A 1
Ewing Street 18:57 19:57 20:57 21:57 22:57
Maxwell Crescent 18:58 19:58 20:58 21:58 22:58
Beath View Road 18:59 19:59 20:59 21:59 22:59
Hillcrest 19:00 20:00 21:00 22:00 23:00
Park Road 19:01 20:01 21:01 22:01 23:01
Blamey Crescent 19:02 20:02 21:02 22:02 23:02
Wallace Street 19:02 20:02 21:02 22:02 23:02
Park Avenue 19:03 20:03 21:03 22:03 23:03
The Fountain 19:04 20:04 21:04 22:04 23:04
Railway Station 19:06 20:06 21:06 22:06 23:06
Hill Street 19:07 20:07 21:07 22:07 23:07
Bowling Green Street 19:09 20:09 21:09 22:09 23:09
King Street 19:09 20:09 21:09 22:09 23:09
Russell Street 19:09 20:09 21:09 22:09 23:09
George Street 19:10 20:10 21:10 22:10 23:10
Gateside Industrial Estate 19:10 20:10 21:10 22:10 23:10
Old Perth Road 19:10 20:10 21:10 22:10 23:10
Beath High School 19:11 20:11 21:11 22:11 23:11
Prospect Street 19:11 20:11 21:11 22:11 23:11
Foulford Place 19:12 20:12 21:12 22:12 23:12
Tulloch Court 19:13 20:13 21:13 22:13 23:13
Craigbeath Court 19:14 20:14 21:14 22:14 23:14
Southfield 19:14 20:14 21:14 22:14 23:14
Downfield 19:14 20:14 21:14 22:14 23:14
Glenfield Road 19:15 20:15 21:15 22:15 23:15
Gilmour Street 19:15 20:15 21:15 22:15 23:15
Gray Park 19:16 20:16 21:16 22:16 23:16
Netherton Farm 19:18 20:18 21:18 22:18 23:18
Muirton Terrace 19:20 20:20 21:20 22:20 23:20
Kelty Church 19:21 20:21 21:21 22:21 23:21
Crown Hotel 19:21 20:21 21:21 22:21 23:21
Primary School 19:21 20:21 21:21 22:21 23:21
Community Centre 19:22 20:22 21:22 22:22 23:22
Westcroft Way 19:23 20:23 21:23 22:23 23:23
Westcroft Way 19:24 20:24 21:24 22:24 23:24
Community Centre 19:24 20:24 21:24 22:24 23:24
Keltyhill Road 19:25 20:25 21:25 22:25 23:25
Union Street 19:25 20:25 21:25 22:25 23:25
Keltyhill Avenue 19:26 20:26 21:26 22:26 23:26
Beechbank Crescent 19:27 20:27 21:27 22:27 23:27
Beechbank Crescent 19:28 20:28 21:28 22:28 23:28
Maple Terrace 19:28 20:28 21:28 22:28 23:28
The School House 19:29 20:29 21:29 22:29 23:29
Dullomuir Drive 19:29 20:29 21:29 22:29 23:29
Clentry Crescent 19:30 20:30 21:30 22:30 23:30
Loch Leven Terrace 19:31 20:31 21:31 22:31 23:31
Clentry Nursery School 19:32 20:32 21:32 22:32 23:32
1
  • Journey operates Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday
  • Journey does not run during working days of
    QE0 : Cif-17A-BAY-20170430_20180524_201326.cif
  • Journey does not run 24/05/2018 until 25/05/2018
Outbound, Sunday
  17A 17A 17A 17A 17A 17A 17A 17A 17A 17A 17A 17A 17A 17A
Ewing Street 09:57 10:57 11:57 12:57 13:57 14:57 15:57 16:57 17:57 18:57 19:57 20:57 21:57 22:57
Maxwell Crescent 09:58 10:58 11:58 12:58 13:58 14:58 15:58 16:58 17:58 18:58 19:58 20:58 21:58 22:58
Beath View Road 09:59 10:59 11:59 12:59 13:59 14:59 15:59 16:59 17:59 18:59 19:59 20:59 21:59 22:59
Hillcrest 10:00 11:00 12:00 13:00 14:00 15:00 16:00 17:00 18:00 19:00 20:00 21:00 22:00 23:00
Park Road 10:01 11:01 12:01 13:01 14:01 15:01 16:01 17:01 18:01 19:01 20:01 21:01 22:01 23:01
Blamey Crescent 10:02 11:02 12:02 13:02 14:02 15:02 16:02 17:02 18:02 19:02 20:02 21:02 22:02 23:02
Wallace Street 10:02 11:02 12:02 13:02 14:02 15:02 16:02 17:02 18:02 19:02 20:02 21:02 22:02 23:02
Park Avenue 10:03 11:03 12:03 13:03 14:03 15:03 16:03 17:03 18:03 19:03 20:03 21:03 22:03 23:03
The Fountain 10:04 11:04 12:04 13:04 14:04 15:04 16:04 17:04 18:04 19:04 20:04 21:04 22:04 23:04
Railway Station 10:06 11:06 12:06 13:06 14:06 15:06 16:06 17:06 18:06 19:06 20:06 21:06 22:06 23:06
Hill Street 10:07 11:07 12:07 13:07 14:07 15:07 16:07 17:07 18:07 19:07 20:07 21:07 22:07 23:07
Bowling Green Street 10:09 11:09 12:09 13:09 14:09 15:09 16:09 17:09 18:09 19:09 20:09 21:09 22:09 23:09
King Street 10:09 11:09 12:09 13:09 14:09 15:09 16:09 17:09 18:09 19:09 20:09 21:09 22:09 23:09
Russell Street 10:09 11:09 12:09 13:09 14:09 15:09 16:09 17:09 18:09 19:09 20:09 21:09 22:09 23:09
George Street 10:10 11:10 12:10 13:10 14:10 15:10 16:10 17:10 18:10 19:10 20:10 21:10 22:10 23:10
Gateside Industrial Estate 10:10 11:10 12:10 13:10 14:10 15:10 16:10 17:10 18:10 19:10 20:10 21:10 22:10 23:10
Old Perth Road 10:10 11:10 12:10 13:10 14:10 15:10 16:10 17:10 18:10 19:10 20:10 21:10 22:10 23:10
Beath High School 10:11 11:11 12:11 13:11 14:11 15:11 16:11 17:11 18:11 19:11 20:11 21:11 22:11 23:11
Prospect Street 10:11 11:11 12:11 13:11 14:11 15:11 16:11 17:11 18:11 19:11 20:11 21:11 22:11 23:11
Foulford Place 10:12 11:12 12:12 13:12 14:12 15:12 16:12 17:12 18:12 19:12 20:12 21:12 22:12 23:12
Tulloch Court 10:13 11:13 12:13 13:13 14:13 15:13 16:13 17:13 18:13 19:13 20:13 21:13 22:13 23:13
Craigbeath Court 10:14 11:14 12:14 13:14 14:14 15:14 16:14 17:14 18:14 19:14 20:14 21:14 22:14 23:14
Southfield 10:14 11:14 12:14 13:14 14:14 15:14 16:14 17:14 18:14 19:14 20:14 21:14 22:14 23:14
Downfield 10:14 11:14 12:14 13:14 14:14 15:14 16:14 17:14 18:14 19:14 20:14 21:14 22:14 23:14
Glenfield Road 10:15 11:15 12:15 13:15 14:15 15:15 16:15 17:15 18:15 19:15 20:15 21:15 22:15 23:15
Gilmour Street 10:15 11:15 12:15 13:15 14:15 15:15 16:15 17:15 18:15 19:15 20:15 21:15 22:15 23:15
Gray Park 10:16 11:16 12:16 13:16 14:16 15:16 16:16 17:16 18:16 19:16 20:16 21:16 22:16 23:16
Netherton Farm 10:18 11:18 12:18 13:18 14:18 15:18 16:18 17:18 18:18 19:18 20:18 21:18 22:18 23:18
Muirton Terrace 10:20 11:20 12:20 13:20 14:20 15:20 16:20 17:20 18:20 19:20 20:20 21:20 22:20 23:20
Kelty Church 10:21 11:21 12:21 13:21 14:21 15:21 16:21 17:21 18:21 19:21 20:21 21:21 22:21 23:21
Crown Hotel 10:21 11:21 12:21 13:21 14:21 15:21 16:21 17:21 18:21 19:21 20:21 21:21 22:21 23:21
Primary School 10:21 11:21 12:21 13:21 14:21 15:21 16:21 17:21 18:21 19:21 20:21 21:21 22:21 23:21
Community Centre 10:22 11:22 12:22 13:22 14:22 15:22 16:22 17:22 18:22 19:22 20:22 21:22 22:22 23:22
Westcroft Way 10:23 11:23 12:23 13:23 14:23 15:23 16:23 17:23 18:23 19:23 20:23 21:23 22:23 23:23
Westcroft Way 10:24 11:24 12:24 13:24 14:24 15:24 16:24 17:24 18:24 19:24 20:24 21:24 22:24 23:24
Community Centre 10:24 11:24 12:24 13:24 14:24 15:24 16:24 17:24 18:24 19:24 20:24 21:24 22:24 23:24
Keltyhill Road 10:25 11:25 12:25 13:25 14:25 15:25 16:25 17:25 18:25 19:25 20:25 21:25 22:25 23:25
Union Street 10:25 11:25 12:25 13:25 14:25 15:25 16:25 17:25 18:25 19:25 20:25 21:25 22:25 23:25
Keltyhill Avenue 10:26 11:26 12:26 13:26 14:26 15:26 16:26 17:26 18:26 19:26 20:26 21:26 22:26 23:26
Beechbank Crescent 10:27 11:27 12:27 13:27 14:27 15:27 16:27 17:27 18:27 19:27 20:27 21:27 22:27 23:27
Beechbank Crescent 10:28 11:28 12:28 13:28 14:28 15:28 16:28 17:28 18:28 19:28 20:28 21:28 22:28 23:28
Maple Terrace 10:28 11:28 12:28 13:28 14:28 15:28 16:28 17:28 18:28 19:28 20:28 21:28 22:28 23:28
The School House 10:29 11:29 12:29 13:29 14:29 15:29 16:29 17:29 18:29 19:29 20:29 21:29 22:29 23:29
Dullomuir Drive 10:29 11:29 12:29 13:29 14:29 15:29 16:29 17:29 18:29 19:29 20:29 21:29 22:29 23:29
Clentry Crescent 10:30 11:30 12:30 13:30 14:30 15:30 16:30 17:30 18:30 19:30 20:30 21:30 22:30 23:30
Loch Leven Terrace 10:31 11:31 12:31 13:31 14:31 15:31 16:31 17:31 18:31 19:31 20:31 21:31 22:31 23:31
Clentry Nursery School 10:32 11:32 12:32 13:32 14:32 15:32 16:32 17:32 18:32 19:32 20:32 21:32 22:32 23:32
Created by TransXChange Publisher 2.4_5 on Sat Jun 09 08:17:19 BST 2018 from source document SVRFIBO017A.xml using schema version 2.4.