Timetable for the 37A - Glenrothes - Balfarg and Collydean circular Bus Route
Search Geopunk

Timetable for 37A - Glenrothes - Balfarg and Collydean circular Bus Route

Bus Service Operated by Fife Scottish Omnibuses Ltd

bus timetable 37A Glenrothes - Balfarg and Collydean circular

Google Map Showing the Routes of the 37A Glenrothes - Balfarg and Collydean circular Bus.

Bus Timetable for the Glenrothes - Balfarg and Collydean circular Service

On touch devices swipe left to scroll along timetables or use scroll bars

timetable scroll
Glenrothes - Balfarg and Collydean circular
Service operates from 14/05/2018 until 14/05/2028
Service operates Monday to Friday, every day of the year
Outbound, Monday to Friday
  37A 1 37A 1 37A 1 37A 1 37A 1
Bus Station 19:28 20:28 21:28 22:28 23:28
Auchmuty Road 19:28 20:28 21:28 22:28 23:28
Morrisons Supermarket 19:29 20:29 21:29 22:29 23:29
Auchmuty High School 19:29 20:29 21:29 22:29 23:29
Cadham Square 19:32 20:32 21:32 22:32 23:32
Cadham Villas 19:33 20:33 21:33 22:33 23:33
Aitken Road 19:33 20:33 21:33 22:33 23:33
Huntsmans Road 19:34 20:34 21:34 22:34 23:34
Fire Station 19:35 20:35 21:35 22:35 23:35
Julian Road 19:35 20:35 21:35 22:35 23:35
Gilvenbank Park 19:35 20:35 21:35 22:35 23:35
Kilmichael Road - South 19:35 20:35 21:35 22:35 23:35
Affric Road 19:35 20:35 21:35 22:35 23:35
Blairadam Court 19:35 20:35 21:35 22:35 23:35
Tummel Road 19:35 20:35 21:35 22:35 23:35
Glengarry Court 19:35 20:35 21:35 22:35 23:35
Strathyre Place 19:35 20:35 21:35 22:35 23:35
Peploe Drive 19:35 20:35 21:35 22:35 23:35
Tanna Drive 19:36 20:36 21:36 22:36 23:36
Wilmington Drive 19:41 20:41 21:41 22:41 23:41
Magnus Drive 19:41 20:41 21:41 22:41 23:41
Banchory Green 19:42 20:42 21:42 22:42 23:42
Elrick Park 19:43 20:43 21:43 22:43 23:43
Alwyn Green 19:43 20:43 21:43 22:43 23:43
Heather Court 19:44 20:44 21:44 22:44 23:44
Piper Drive 19:45 20:45 21:45 22:45 23:45
Ardoch Park 19:46 20:46 21:46 22:46 23:46
Ballingall Park 19:47 20:47 21:47 22:47 23:47
Greenmantle Place 19:48 20:48 21:48 22:48 23:48
Liberton Drive 19:49 20:49 21:49 22:49 23:49
Whinnyknowe 19:49 20:49 21:49 22:49 23:49
Riverside Park 19:51 20:51 21:51 22:51 23:51
Rothesay House 19:53 20:53 21:53 22:53 23:53
St Columba's Church 19:53 20:53 21:53 22:53 23:53
Bus Station Arrival Bay 19:55 20:55 21:55 22:55 23:55
1
  • Journey does not run during working days of
    QE0 : Cif-FX37-SIF-20180514_20180525_140048.cif
  • Journey does not run 26/05/2018 until 27/05/2018
  • Journey does not run 02/06/2018 until 03/06/2018
  • Journey does not run 09/06/2018 until 10/06/2018
  • Journey does not run 16/06/2018 until 17/06/2018
  • Journey does not run 23/06/2018 until 24/06/2018
  • Journey does not run 30/06/2018 until 01/07/2018
  • Journey does not run 07/07/2018 until 08/07/2018
  • Journey does not run 14/07/2018 until 15/07/2018
  • Journey does not run 21/07/2018 until 22/07/2018
  • Journey does not run 28/07/2018 until 29/07/2018
  • Journey does not run 04/08/2018 until 05/08/2018
  • Journey does not run 11/08/2018 until 12/08/2018
  • Journey does not run 18/08/2018 until 19/08/2018
  • Journey does not run 25/08/2018 until 26/08/2018
  • Journey does not run 01/09/2018 until 02/09/2018
  • Journey does not run 08/09/2018 until 09/09/2018
  • Journey does not run 15/09/2018 until 16/09/2018
  • Journey does not run 22/09/2018 until 23/09/2018
  • Journey does not run 29/09/2018 until 30/09/2018
  • Journey does not run 06/10/2018 until 07/10/2018
  • Journey does not run 13/10/2018 until 14/10/2018
  • Journey does not run 20/10/2018 until 21/10/2018
  • Journey does not run 27/10/2018 until 28/10/2018
  • Journey does not run 03/11/2018 until 04/11/2018
  • Journey does not run 10/11/2018 until 11/11/2018
  • Journey does not run 17/11/2018 until 18/11/2018
  • Journey does not run 24/11/2018 until 25/11/2018
  • Journey does not run 01/12/2018 until 02/12/2018
  • Journey does not run 08/12/2018 until 09/12/2018
  • Journey does not run 15/12/2018 until 16/12/2018
  • Journey does not run 22/12/2018 until 23/12/2018
  • Journey does not run 25/12/2018 until 26/12/2018
  • Journey does not run 29/12/2018 until 30/12/2018
  • Journey does not run 01/01/2019 until 02/01/2019
  • Journey does not run 05/01/2019 until 06/01/2019
  • Journey does not run 12/01/2019 until 13/01/2019
  • Journey does not run 19/01/2019 until 20/01/2019
  • Journey does not run 26/01/2019 until 27/01/2019
  • Journey does not run 02/02/2019 until 03/02/2019
  • Journey does not run 09/02/2019 until 10/02/2019
  • Journey does not run 16/02/2019 until 17/02/2019
  • Journey does not run 23/02/2019 until 24/02/2019
  • Journey does not run 02/03/2019 until 03/03/2019
  • Journey does not run 09/03/2019 until 10/03/2019
  • Journey does not run 16/03/2019 until 17/03/2019
  • Journey does not run 23/03/2019 until 24/03/2019
Outbound, Saturday
  37A 1 37A 1 37A 1 37A 1 37A 1 37A 37A 37A 37A 37A
Bus Station 19:28 20:28 21:28 22:28 23:28 19:28 20:28 21:28 22:28 23:28
Auchmuty Road 19:28 20:28 21:28 22:28 23:28 19:28 20:28 21:28 22:28 23:28
Morrisons Supermarket 19:29 20:29 21:29 22:29 23:29 19:29 20:29 21:29 22:29 23:29
Auchmuty High School 19:29 20:29 21:29 22:29 23:29 19:29 20:29 21:29 22:29 23:29
Cadham Square 19:32 20:32 21:32 22:32 23:32 19:32 20:32 21:32 22:32 23:32
Cadham Villas 19:33 20:33 21:33 22:33 23:33 19:33 20:33 21:33 22:33 23:33
Aitken Road 19:33 20:33 21:33 22:33 23:33 19:33 20:33 21:33 22:33 23:33
Huntsmans Road 19:34 20:34 21:34 22:34 23:34 19:34 20:34 21:34 22:34 23:34
Fire Station 19:35 20:35 21:35 22:35 23:35 19:35 20:35 21:35 22:35 23:35
Julian Road 19:35 20:35 21:35 22:35 23:35 19:35 20:35 21:35 22:35 23:35
Gilvenbank Park 19:35 20:35 21:35 22:35 23:35 19:35 20:35 21:35 22:35 23:35
Kilmichael Road - South 19:35 20:35 21:35 22:35 23:35 19:35 20:35 21:35 22:35 23:35
Affric Road 19:35 20:35 21:35 22:35 23:35 19:35 20:35 21:35 22:35 23:35
Blairadam Court 19:35 20:35 21:35 22:35 23:35 19:35 20:35 21:35 22:35 23:35
Tummel Road 19:35 20:35 21:35 22:35 23:35 19:35 20:35 21:35 22:35 23:35
Glengarry Court 19:35 20:35 21:35 22:35 23:35 19:35 20:35 21:35 22:35 23:35
Strathyre Place 19:35 20:35 21:35 22:35 23:35 19:35 20:35 21:35 22:35 23:35
Peploe Drive 19:35 20:35 21:35 22:35 23:35 19:35 20:35 21:35 22:35 23:35
Tanna Drive 19:36 20:36 21:36 22:36 23:36 19:36 20:36 21:36 22:36 23:36
Wilmington Drive 19:41 20:41 21:41 22:41 23:41 19:41 20:41 21:41 22:41 23:41
Magnus Drive 19:41 20:41 21:41 22:41 23:41 19:41 20:41 21:41 22:41 23:41
Banchory Green 19:42 20:42 21:42 22:42 23:42 19:42 20:42 21:42 22:42 23:42
Elrick Park 19:43 20:43 21:43 22:43 23:43 19:43 20:43 21:43 22:43 23:43
Alwyn Green 19:43 20:43 21:43 22:43 23:43 19:43 20:43 21:43 22:43 23:43
Heather Court 19:44 20:44 21:44 22:44 23:44 19:44 20:44 21:44 22:44 23:44
Piper Drive 19:45 20:45 21:45 22:45 23:45 19:45 20:45 21:45 22:45 23:45
Ardoch Park 19:46 20:46 21:46 22:46 23:46 19:46 20:46 21:46 22:46 23:46
Ballingall Park 19:47 20:47 21:47 22:47 23:47 19:47 20:47 21:47 22:47 23:47
Greenmantle Place 19:48 20:48 21:48 22:48 23:48 19:48 20:48 21:48 22:48 23:48
Liberton Drive 19:49 20:49 21:49 22:49 23:49 19:49 20:49 21:49 22:49 23:49
Whinnyknowe 19:49 20:49 21:49 22:49 23:49 19:49 20:49 21:49 22:49 23:49
Riverside Park 19:51 20:51 21:51 22:51 23:51 19:51 20:51 21:51 22:51 23:51
Rothesay House 19:53 20:53 21:53 22:53 23:53 19:53 20:53 21:53 22:53 23:53
St Columba's Church 19:53 20:53 21:53 22:53 23:53 19:53 20:53 21:53 22:53 23:53
Bus Station Arrival Bay 19:55 20:55 21:55 22:55 23:55 19:55 20:55 21:55 22:55 23:55
1
  • Journey does not run during working days of
    QE0 : Cif-FX37-SIF-20180514_20180525_140048.cif
  • Journey does not run 26/05/2018 until 27/05/2018
  • Journey does not run 02/06/2018 until 03/06/2018
  • Journey does not run 09/06/2018 until 10/06/2018
  • Journey does not run 16/06/2018 until 17/06/2018
  • Journey does not run 23/06/2018 until 24/06/2018
  • Journey does not run 30/06/2018 until 01/07/2018
  • Journey does not run 07/07/2018 until 08/07/2018
  • Journey does not run 14/07/2018 until 15/07/2018
  • Journey does not run 21/07/2018 until 22/07/2018
  • Journey does not run 28/07/2018 until 29/07/2018
  • Journey does not run 04/08/2018 until 05/08/2018
  • Journey does not run 11/08/2018 until 12/08/2018
  • Journey does not run 18/08/2018 until 19/08/2018
  • Journey does not run 25/08/2018 until 26/08/2018
  • Journey does not run 01/09/2018 until 02/09/2018
  • Journey does not run 08/09/2018 until 09/09/2018
  • Journey does not run 15/09/2018 until 16/09/2018
  • Journey does not run 22/09/2018 until 23/09/2018
  • Journey does not run 29/09/2018 until 30/09/2018
  • Journey does not run 06/10/2018 until 07/10/2018
  • Journey does not run 13/10/2018 until 14/10/2018
  • Journey does not run 20/10/2018 until 21/10/2018
  • Journey does not run 27/10/2018 until 28/10/2018
  • Journey does not run 03/11/2018 until 04/11/2018
  • Journey does not run 10/11/2018 until 11/11/2018
  • Journey does not run 17/11/2018 until 18/11/2018
  • Journey does not run 24/11/2018 until 25/11/2018
  • Journey does not run 01/12/2018 until 02/12/2018
  • Journey does not run 08/12/2018 until 09/12/2018
  • Journey does not run 15/12/2018 until 16/12/2018
  • Journey does not run 22/12/2018 until 23/12/2018
  • Journey does not run 25/12/2018 until 26/12/2018
  • Journey does not run 29/12/2018 until 30/12/2018
  • Journey does not run 01/01/2019 until 02/01/2019
  • Journey does not run 05/01/2019 until 06/01/2019
  • Journey does not run 12/01/2019 until 13/01/2019
  • Journey does not run 19/01/2019 until 20/01/2019
  • Journey does not run 26/01/2019 until 27/01/2019
  • Journey does not run 02/02/2019 until 03/02/2019
  • Journey does not run 09/02/2019 until 10/02/2019
  • Journey does not run 16/02/2019 until 17/02/2019
  • Journey does not run 23/02/2019 until 24/02/2019
  • Journey does not run 02/03/2019 until 03/03/2019
  • Journey does not run 09/03/2019 until 10/03/2019
  • Journey does not run 16/03/2019 until 17/03/2019
  • Journey does not run 23/03/2019 until 24/03/2019
Outbound, Sunday
  37A 1 37A 1 37A 1 37A 1 37A 1 37A 37A 37A 37A 37A 37A 37A 37A 37A
Bus Station 19:28 20:28 21:28 22:28 23:28 10:23 11:23 12:23 13:23 14:23 15:23 16:23 17:23 18:23
Auchmuty Road 19:28 20:28 21:28 22:28 23:28 10:23 11:23 12:23 13:23 14:23 15:23 16:23 17:23 18:23
Morrisons Supermarket 19:29 20:29 21:29 22:29 23:29 10:24 11:24 12:24 13:24 14:24 15:24 16:24 17:24 18:24
Auchmuty High School 19:29 20:29 21:29 22:29 23:29 10:24 11:24 12:24 13:24 14:24 15:24 16:24 17:24 18:24
Cadham Square 19:32 20:32 21:32 22:32 23:32 10:27 11:27 12:27 13:27 14:27 15:27 16:27 17:27 18:27
Cadham Villas 19:33 20:33 21:33 22:33 23:33 10:28 11:28 12:28 13:28 14:28 15:28 16:28 17:28 18:28
Aitken Road 19:33 20:33 21:33 22:33 23:33 10:28 11:28 12:28 13:28 14:28 15:28 16:28 17:28 18:28
Huntsmans Road 19:34 20:34 21:34 22:34 23:34 10:29 11:29 12:29 13:29 14:29 15:29 16:29 17:29 18:29
Fire Station 19:35 20:35 21:35 22:35 23:35 10:30 11:30 12:30 13:30 14:30 15:30 16:30 17:30 18:30
Julian Road 19:35 20:35 21:35 22:35 23:35 10:30 11:30 12:30 13:30 14:30 15:30 16:30 17:30 18:30
Gilvenbank Park 19:35 20:35 21:35 22:35 23:35 10:30 11:30 12:30 13:30 14:30 15:30 16:30 17:30 18:30
Kilmichael Road - South 19:35 20:35 21:35 22:35 23:35 10:30 11:30 12:30 13:30 14:30 15:30 16:30 17:30 18:30
Affric Road 19:35 20:35 21:35 22:35 23:35 10:30 11:30 12:30 13:30 14:30 15:30 16:30 17:30 18:30
Blairadam Court 19:35 20:35 21:35 22:35 23:35 10:30 11:30 12:30 13:30 14:30 15:30 16:30 17:30 18:30
Tummel Road 19:35 20:35 21:35 22:35 23:35 10:30 11:30 12:30 13:30 14:30 15:30 16:30 17:30 18:30
Glengarry Court 19:35 20:35 21:35 22:35 23:35 10:30 11:30 12:30 13:30 14:30 15:30 16:30 17:30 18:30
Strathyre Place 19:35 20:35 21:35 22:35 23:35 10:30 11:30 12:30 13:30 14:30 15:30 16:30 17:30 18:30
Peploe Drive 19:35 20:35 21:35 22:35 23:35 10:30 11:30 12:30 13:30 14:30 15:30 16:30 17:30 18:30
Tanna Drive 19:36 20:36 21:36 22:36 23:36 10:31 11:31 12:31 13:31 14:31 15:31 16:31 17:31 18:31
Wilmington Drive 19:41 20:41 21:41 22:41 23:41 10:36 11:36 12:36 13:36 14:36 15:36 16:36 17:36 18:36
Magnus Drive 19:41 20:41 21:41 22:41 23:41 10:36 11:36 12:36 13:36 14:36 15:36 16:36 17:36 18:36
Banchory Green 19:42 20:42 21:42 22:42 23:42 10:37 11:37 12:37 13:37 14:37 15:37 16:37 17:37 18:37
Elrick Park 19:43 20:43 21:43 22:43 23:43 10:38 11:38 12:38 13:38 14:38 15:38 16:38 17:38 18:38
Alwyn Green 19:43 20:43 21:43 22:43 23:43 10:38 11:38 12:38 13:38 14:38 15:38 16:38 17:38 18:38
Heather Court 19:44 20:44 21:44 22:44 23:44 10:39 11:39 12:39 13:39 14:39 15:39 16:39 17:39 18:39
Piper Drive 19:45 20:45 21:45 22:45 23:45 10:40 11:40 12:40 13:40 14:40 15:40 16:40 17:40 18:40
Ardoch Park 19:46 20:46 21:46 22:46 23:46 10:41 11:41 12:41 13:41 14:41 15:41 16:41 17:41 18:41
Ballingall Park 19:47 20:47 21:47 22:47 23:47 10:42 11:42 12:42 13:42 14:42 15:42 16:42 17:42 18:42
Greenmantle Place 19:48 20:48 21:48 22:48 23:48 10:43 11:43 12:43 13:43 14:43 15:43 16:43 17:43 18:43
Liberton Drive 19:49 20:49 21:49 22:49 23:49 10:44 11:44 12:44 13:44 14:44 15:44 16:44 17:44 18:44
Whinnyknowe 19:49 20:49 21:49 22:49 23:49 10:44 11:44 12:44 13:44 14:44 15:44 16:44 17:44 18:44
Riverside Park 19:51 20:51 21:51 22:51 23:51 10:46 11:46 12:46 13:46 14:46 15:46 16:46 17:46 18:46
Rothesay House 19:53 20:53 21:53 22:53 23:53 10:48 11:48 12:48 13:48 14:48 15:48 16:48 17:48 18:48
St Columba's Church 19:53 20:53 21:53 22:53 23:53 10:48 11:48 12:48 13:48 14:48 15:48 16:48 17:48 18:48
Bus Station Arrival Bay 19:55 20:55 21:55 22:55 23:55 10:50 11:50 12:50 13:50 14:50 15:50 16:50 17:50 18:50
Outbound, Sunday (continued)
  37A 37A 37A 37A
Bus Station 19:23 20:23 21:23 22:23
Auchmuty Road 19:23 20:23 21:23 22:23
Morrisons Supermarket 19:24 20:24 21:24 22:24
Auchmuty High School 19:24 20:24 21:24 22:24
Cadham Square 19:27 20:27 21:27 22:27
Cadham Villas 19:28 20:28 21:28 22:28
Aitken Road 19:28 20:28 21:28 22:28
Huntsmans Road 19:29 20:29 21:29 22:29
Fire Station 19:30 20:30 21:30 22:30
Julian Road 19:30 20:30 21:30 22:30
Gilvenbank Park 19:30 20:30 21:30 22:30
Kilmichael Road - South 19:30 20:30 21:30 22:30
Affric Road 19:30 20:30 21:30 22:30
Blairadam Court 19:30 20:30 21:30 22:30
Tummel Road 19:30 20:30 21:30 22:30
Glengarry Court 19:30 20:30 21:30 22:30
Strathyre Place 19:30 20:30 21:30 22:30
Peploe Drive 19:30 20:30 21:30 22:30
Tanna Drive 19:31 20:31 21:31 22:31
Wilmington Drive 19:36 20:36 21:36 22:36
Magnus Drive 19:36 20:36 21:36 22:36
Banchory Green 19:37 20:37 21:37 22:37
Elrick Park 19:38 20:38 21:38 22:38
Alwyn Green 19:38 20:38 21:38 22:38
Heather Court 19:39 20:39 21:39 22:39
Piper Drive 19:40 20:40 21:40 22:40
Ardoch Park 19:41 20:41 21:41 22:41
Ballingall Park 19:42 20:42 21:42 22:42
Greenmantle Place 19:43 20:43 21:43 22:43
Liberton Drive 19:44 20:44 21:44 22:44
Whinnyknowe 19:44 20:44 21:44 22:44
Riverside Park 19:46 20:46 21:46 22:46
Rothesay House 19:48 20:48 21:48 22:48
St Columba's Church 19:48 20:48 21:48 22:48
Bus Station Arrival Bay 19:50 20:50 21:50 22:50
1
  • Journey does not run during working days of
    QE0 : Cif-FX37-SIF-20180514_20180525_140048.cif
  • Journey does not run 26/05/2018 until 27/05/2018
  • Journey does not run 02/06/2018 until 03/06/2018
  • Journey does not run 09/06/2018 until 10/06/2018
  • Journey does not run 16/06/2018 until 17/06/2018
  • Journey does not run 23/06/2018 until 24/06/2018
  • Journey does not run 30/06/2018 until 01/07/2018
  • Journey does not run 07/07/2018 until 08/07/2018
  • Journey does not run 14/07/2018 until 15/07/2018
  • Journey does not run 21/07/2018 until 22/07/2018
  • Journey does not run 28/07/2018 until 29/07/2018
  • Journey does not run 04/08/2018 until 05/08/2018
  • Journey does not run 11/08/2018 until 12/08/2018
  • Journey does not run 18/08/2018 until 19/08/2018
  • Journey does not run 25/08/2018 until 26/08/2018
  • Journey does not run 01/09/2018 until 02/09/2018
  • Journey does not run 08/09/2018 until 09/09/2018
  • Journey does not run 15/09/2018 until 16/09/2018
  • Journey does not run 22/09/2018 until 23/09/2018
  • Journey does not run 29/09/2018 until 30/09/2018
  • Journey does not run 06/10/2018 until 07/10/2018
  • Journey does not run 13/10/2018 until 14/10/2018
  • Journey does not run 20/10/2018 until 21/10/2018
  • Journey does not run 27/10/2018 until 28/10/2018
  • Journey does not run 03/11/2018 until 04/11/2018
  • Journey does not run 10/11/2018 until 11/11/2018
  • Journey does not run 17/11/2018 until 18/11/2018
  • Journey does not run 24/11/2018 until 25/11/2018
  • Journey does not run 01/12/2018 until 02/12/2018
  • Journey does not run 08/12/2018 until 09/12/2018
  • Journey does not run 15/12/2018 until 16/12/2018
  • Journey does not run 22/12/2018 until 23/12/2018
  • Journey does not run 25/12/2018 until 26/12/2018
  • Journey does not run 29/12/2018 until 30/12/2018
  • Journey does not run 01/01/2019 until 02/01/2019
  • Journey does not run 05/01/2019 until 06/01/2019
  • Journey does not run 12/01/2019 until 13/01/2019
  • Journey does not run 19/01/2019 until 20/01/2019
  • Journey does not run 26/01/2019 until 27/01/2019
  • Journey does not run 02/02/2019 until 03/02/2019
  • Journey does not run 09/02/2019 until 10/02/2019
  • Journey does not run 16/02/2019 until 17/02/2019
  • Journey does not run 23/02/2019 until 24/02/2019
  • Journey does not run 02/03/2019 until 03/03/2019
  • Journey does not run 09/03/2019 until 10/03/2019
  • Journey does not run 16/03/2019 until 17/03/2019
  • Journey does not run 23/03/2019 until 24/03/2019
Outbound, Holidays Only
  37A 37A 37A 37A 37A
Bus Station 19:28 20:28 21:28 22:28 23:28
Auchmuty Road 19:28 20:28 21:28 22:28 23:28
Morrisons Supermarket 19:29 20:29 21:29 22:29 23:29
Auchmuty High School 19:29 20:29 21:29 22:29 23:29
Cadham Square 19:32 20:32 21:32 22:32 23:32
Cadham Villas 19:33 20:33 21:33 22:33 23:33
Aitken Road 19:33 20:33 21:33 22:33 23:33
Huntsmans Road 19:34 20:34 21:34 22:34 23:34
Fire Station 19:35 20:35 21:35 22:35 23:35
Julian Road 19:35 20:35 21:35 22:35 23:35
Gilvenbank Park 19:35 20:35 21:35 22:35 23:35
Kilmichael Road - South 19:35 20:35 21:35 22:35 23:35
Affric Road 19:35 20:35 21:35 22:35 23:35
Blairadam Court 19:35 20:35 21:35 22:35 23:35
Tummel Road 19:35 20:35 21:35 22:35 23:35
Glengarry Court 19:35 20:35 21:35 22:35 23:35
Strathyre Place 19:35 20:35 21:35 22:35 23:35
Peploe Drive 19:35 20:35 21:35 22:35 23:35
Tanna Drive 19:36 20:36 21:36 22:36 23:36
Wilmington Drive 19:41 20:41 21:41 22:41 23:41
Magnus Drive 19:41 20:41 21:41 22:41 23:41
Banchory Green 19:42 20:42 21:42 22:42 23:42
Elrick Park 19:43 20:43 21:43 22:43 23:43
Alwyn Green 19:43 20:43 21:43 22:43 23:43
Heather Court 19:44 20:44 21:44 22:44 23:44
Piper Drive 19:45 20:45 21:45 22:45 23:45
Ardoch Park 19:46 20:46 21:46 22:46 23:46
Ballingall Park 19:47 20:47 21:47 22:47 23:47
Greenmantle Place 19:48 20:48 21:48 22:48 23:48
Liberton Drive 19:49 20:49 21:49 22:49 23:49
Whinnyknowe 19:49 20:49 21:49 22:49 23:49
Riverside Park 19:51 20:51 21:51 22:51 23:51
Rothesay House 19:53 20:53 21:53 22:53 23:53
St Columba's Church 19:53 20:53 21:53 22:53 23:53
Bus Station Arrival Bay 19:55 20:55 21:55 22:55 23:55
Created by TransXChange Publisher 2.4_5 on Sat Jun 09 07:52:43 BST 2018 from source document SVRFIAO037A.xml using schema version 2.4.