Timetable for the 41 - Kirkcaldy - Cupar Bus Route
Search Geopunk

Timetable for 41 - Kirkcaldy - Cupar Bus Route

Bus Service Operated by Fife Scottish Omnibuses Ltd

bus timetable 41 Kirkcaldy - Cupar

Google Map Showing the Routes of the 41 Kirkcaldy - Cupar Bus.

Bus Timetable for the Kirkcaldy - Cupar Service

On touch devices swipe left to scroll along timetables or use scroll bars

timetable scroll
Kirkcaldy - Cupar
Service operates from 14/05/2018 until 14/05/2028
Service operates Monday to Friday, every day of the year
Inbound, Monday to Friday
  41 1 41 1 41 1 41 1 41 1 41 1 41 1 41 1
Bus Turning Circle 07:28 09:33            
Crossgate     10:11 12:11 14:11 19:17 21:17  
Tesco Supermarket     10:11 12:11 14:11 19:17 21:17  
Castlehill Primary School     10:12 12:12 14:12 19:18 21:18  
Woodlands Farm     10:17 12:17 14:17 19:22 21:22  
Moor Road     10:19 12:19 14:19 19:23 21:23  
Wemysshall Road     10:20 12:20 14:20 19:24 21:24  
Meldrums Hotel     10:21 12:21 14:21 19:25 21:25  
Bow Butts     10:21 12:21 14:21 19:25 21:25  
Ceres Road     10:25 12:25 14:25 19:29 21:29  
Chance Inn Road End     10:25 12:25 14:25 19:29 21:29  
Struthers Barns     10:26 12:26 14:26 19:30 21:30  
Kame Steadings     10:27 12:27 14:27 19:31 21:31  
Farm     10:29 12:29 14:29 19:33 21:33  
Smithygreen     10:30 12:30 14:30 19:34 21:34  
Kilmux Farm     10:31 12:31 14:31 19:35 21:35  
Law View Gardens 07:29 09:34 10:33 12:33 14:33 19:37 21:37  
Springbank 07:29 09:34 10:34 12:34 14:34 19:38 21:38  
Cockburn House 07:30 09:35 10:34 12:34 14:34 19:38 21:38  
New Road 07:30 09:35 10:35 12:35 14:35 19:39 21:39  
Kennoway Shops 07:31 09:36 10:36 12:36 14:36 19:40 21:40 16:56
Sandy Brae - Top 07:31 09:36 10:36 12:36 14:36 19:40 21:40 16:56
Sandy Brae Industrial Estate 07:32 09:37 10:37 12:37 14:37 19:41 21:41 16:57
The Burns 07:32 09:37 10:37 12:37 14:37 19:41 21:41 16:57
Kennoway Burns - Top 07:33 09:38 10:38 12:38 14:38 19:42 21:42 16:58
Works Depot 07:34 09:39 10:39 12:39 14:39 19:43 21:43 16:59
Leven Road 07:36 09:41 10:41 12:41 14:41 19:45 21:45 17:01
Cameron Hospital 07:40 09:45 10:45 12:45 14:45 19:49 21:49 17:05
Cameronbridge Distillery 07:40 09:45 10:45 12:45 14:45 19:49 21:49 17:05
Standing Stane Road 07:40 09:45 10:45 12:45 14:45 19:49 21:49 17:05
Earlseat Farm 07:44 09:49 10:49 12:49 14:49 19:53 21:53 17:09
Randolph Road 07:48 09:53 10:53 12:53 14:53 19:57 21:57 17:13
Gallatown Roundabout 07:49 09:54 10:54 12:54 14:54 19:58 21:58 17:14
Gallatown Nursery School 07:49 09:54 10:54 12:54 14:54 19:58 21:58 17:14
Viewforth Street 07:51 09:56 10:56 12:56 14:56 20:00 22:00 17:16
East March Street 07:51 09:56 10:56 12:56 14:56 20:00 22:00 17:16
Christie Place 07:52 09:57 10:57 12:57 14:57 20:01 22:01 17:17
Denfield Place 07:52 09:57 10:57 12:57 14:57 20:01 22:01 17:17
Smeaton Industrial Estate 07:53 09:58 10:58 12:58 14:58 20:02 22:02 17:18
Victoria Hospital 07:55 10:00 11:00 13:00 15:00 20:04 22:04 17:20
Hazel Avenue 07:56 10:01 11:01 13:01 15:01 20:05 22:05 17:21
Denend Crescent 07:56 10:01 11:01 13:01 15:01 20:05 22:05 17:21
Kennedy Crescent 07:57 10:02 11:02 13:02 15:02 20:06 22:06 17:22
King Street 07:58 10:03 11:03 13:03 15:03 20:07 22:07 17:23
Legion Court 07:59 10:04 11:04 13:04 15:04 20:08 22:08 17:24
Bennochy Bridge 08:00 10:05 11:05 13:05 15:05 20:09 22:09 17:25
Railway Station Stance D 08:01 10:06 11:06 13:06 15:06 20:10 22:10 17:26
Adam Smith Theatre 08:01 10:06 11:06 13:06 15:06 20:10 22:10 17:26
Bus Station 08:03 10:08 11:08 13:08 15:08 20:12 22:12 17:28
1
  • Journey does not run during working days of
    QE0 : Cif-F041-SIF-20180514_20180524_200908.cif
  • Journey does not run 26/05/2018 until 27/05/2018
  • Journey does not run 02/06/2018 until 03/06/2018
  • Journey does not run 09/06/2018 until 10/06/2018
  • Journey does not run 16/06/2018 until 17/06/2018
  • Journey does not run 23/06/2018 until 24/06/2018
  • Journey does not run 30/06/2018 until 01/07/2018
  • Journey does not run 07/07/2018 until 08/07/2018
  • Journey does not run 14/07/2018 until 15/07/2018
  • Journey does not run 21/07/2018 until 22/07/2018
  • Journey does not run 28/07/2018 until 29/07/2018
  • Journey does not run 04/08/2018 until 05/08/2018
  • Journey does not run 11/08/2018 until 12/08/2018
  • Journey does not run 18/08/2018 until 19/08/2018
  • Journey does not run 25/08/2018 until 26/08/2018
  • Journey does not run 01/09/2018 until 02/09/2018
  • Journey does not run 08/09/2018 until 09/09/2018
  • Journey does not run 15/09/2018 until 16/09/2018
  • Journey does not run 22/09/2018 until 23/09/2018
  • Journey does not run 29/09/2018 until 30/09/2018
  • Journey does not run 06/10/2018 until 07/10/2018
  • Journey does not run 13/10/2018 until 14/10/2018
  • Journey does not run 20/10/2018 until 21/10/2018
  • Journey does not run 27/10/2018 until 28/10/2018
  • Journey does not run 03/11/2018 until 04/11/2018
  • Journey does not run 10/11/2018 until 11/11/2018
  • Journey does not run 17/11/2018 until 18/11/2018
  • Journey does not run 24/11/2018 until 25/11/2018
  • Journey does not run 01/12/2018 until 02/12/2018
  • Journey does not run 08/12/2018 until 09/12/2018
  • Journey does not run 15/12/2018 until 16/12/2018
  • Journey does not run 22/12/2018 until 23/12/2018
  • Journey does not run 25/12/2018 until 26/12/2018
  • Journey does not run 29/12/2018 until 30/12/2018
  • Journey does not run 01/01/2019 until 02/01/2019
  • Journey does not run 05/01/2019 until 06/01/2019
  • Journey does not run 12/01/2019 until 13/01/2019
  • Journey does not run 19/01/2019 until 20/01/2019
  • Journey does not run 26/01/2019 until 27/01/2019
  • Journey does not run 02/02/2019 until 03/02/2019
  • Journey does not run 09/02/2019 until 10/02/2019
  • Journey does not run 16/02/2019 until 17/02/2019
  • Journey does not run 23/02/2019 until 24/02/2019
  • Journey does not run 02/03/2019 until 03/03/2019
  • Journey does not run 09/03/2019 until 10/03/2019
  • Journey does not run 16/03/2019 until 17/03/2019
  • Journey does not run 23/03/2019 until 24/03/2019
Inbound, Saturday
  41 1 41 1 41 41 1 41 1 41 1 41 1 41 1 41 1 41 41 41 41 41
Bus Turning Circle 07:28 09:33 08:28                      
Crossgate       10:11 12:11 14:11 19:17 21:17   10:11 12:11 14:11 19:17 21:17
Tesco Supermarket       10:11 12:11 14:11 19:17 21:17   10:11 12:11 14:11 19:17 21:17
Castlehill Primary School       10:12 12:12 14:12 19:18 21:18   10:12 12:12 14:12 19:18 21:18
Woodlands Farm       10:17 12:17 14:17 19:22 21:22   10:17 12:17 14:17 19:22 21:22
Moor Road       10:19 12:19 14:19 19:23 21:23   10:19 12:19 14:19 19:23 21:23
Wemysshall Road       10:20 12:20 14:20 19:24 21:24   10:20 12:20 14:20 19:24 21:24
Meldrums Hotel       10:21 12:21 14:21 19:25 21:25   10:21 12:21 14:21 19:25 21:25
Bow Butts       10:21 12:21 14:21 19:25 21:25   10:21 12:21 14:21 19:25 21:25
Ceres Road       10:25 12:25 14:25 19:29 21:29   10:25 12:25 14:25 19:29 21:29
Chance Inn Road End       10:25 12:25 14:25 19:29 21:29   10:25 12:25 14:25 19:29 21:29
Struthers Barns       10:26 12:26 14:26 19:30 21:30   10:26 12:26 14:26 19:30 21:30
Kame Steadings       10:27 12:27 14:27 19:31 21:31   10:27 12:27 14:27 19:31 21:31
Farm       10:29 12:29 14:29 19:33 21:33   10:29 12:29 14:29 19:33 21:33
Smithygreen       10:30 12:30 14:30 19:34 21:34   10:30 12:30 14:30 19:34 21:34
Kilmux Farm       10:31 12:31 14:31 19:35 21:35   10:31 12:31 14:31 19:35 21:35
Law View Gardens 07:29 09:34 08:29 10:33 12:33 14:33 19:37 21:37   10:33 12:33 14:33 19:37 21:37
Springbank 07:29 09:34 08:29 10:34 12:34 14:34 19:38 21:38   10:34 12:34 14:34 19:38 21:38
Cockburn House 07:30 09:35 08:30 10:34 12:34 14:34 19:38 21:38   10:34 12:34 14:34 19:38 21:38
New Road 07:30 09:35 08:30 10:35 12:35 14:35 19:39 21:39   10:35 12:35 14:35 19:39 21:39
Kennoway Shops 07:31 09:36 08:31 10:36 12:36 14:36 19:40 21:40 16:56 10:36 12:36 14:36 19:40 21:40
Sandy Brae - Top 07:31 09:36 08:31 10:36 12:36 14:36 19:40 21:40 16:56 10:36 12:36 14:36 19:40 21:40
Sandy Brae Industrial Estate 07:32 09:37 08:32 10:37 12:37 14:37 19:41 21:41 16:57 10:37 12:37 14:37 19:41 21:41
The Burns 07:32 09:37 08:32 10:37 12:37 14:37 19:41 21:41 16:57 10:37 12:37 14:37 19:41 21:41
Kennoway Burns - Top 07:33 09:38 08:33 10:38 12:38 14:38 19:42 21:42 16:58 10:38 12:38 14:38 19:42 21:42
Works Depot 07:34 09:39 08:34 10:39 12:39 14:39 19:43 21:43 16:59 10:39 12:39 14:39 19:43 21:43
Leven Road 07:36 09:41 08:36 10:41 12:41 14:41 19:45 21:45 17:01 10:41 12:41 14:41 19:45 21:45
Cameron Hospital 07:40 09:45 08:40 10:45 12:45 14:45 19:49 21:49 17:05 10:45 12:45 14:45 19:49 21:49
Cameronbridge Distillery 07:40 09:45 08:40 10:45 12:45 14:45 19:49 21:49 17:05 10:45 12:45 14:45 19:49 21:49
Standing Stane Road 07:40 09:45 08:40 10:45 12:45 14:45 19:49 21:49 17:05 10:45 12:45 14:45 19:49 21:49
Earlseat Farm 07:44 09:49 08:44 10:49 12:49 14:49 19:53 21:53 17:09 10:49 12:49 14:49 19:53 21:53
Randolph Road 07:48 09:53 08:48 10:53 12:53 14:53 19:57 21:57 17:13 10:53 12:53 14:53 19:57 21:57
Gallatown Roundabout 07:49 09:54 08:49 10:54 12:54 14:54 19:58 21:58 17:14 10:54 12:54 14:54 19:58 21:58
Gallatown Nursery School 07:49 09:54 08:49 10:54 12:54 14:54 19:58 21:58 17:14 10:54 12:54 14:54 19:58 21:58
Viewforth Street 07:51 09:56 08:51 10:56 12:56 14:56 20:00 22:00 17:16 10:56 12:56 14:56 20:00 22:00
East March Street 07:51 09:56 08:51 10:56 12:56 14:56 20:00 22:00 17:16 10:56 12:56 14:56 20:00 22:00
Christie Place 07:52 09:57 08:52 10:57 12:57 14:57 20:01 22:01 17:17 10:57 12:57 14:57 20:01 22:01
Denfield Place 07:52 09:57 08:52 10:57 12:57 14:57 20:01 22:01 17:17 10:57 12:57 14:57 20:01 22:01
Smeaton Industrial Estate 07:53 09:58 08:53 10:58 12:58 14:58 20:02 22:02 17:18 10:58 12:58 14:58 20:02 22:02
Victoria Hospital 07:55 10:00 08:55 11:00 13:00 15:00 20:04 22:04 17:20 11:00 13:00 15:00 20:04 22:04
Hazel Avenue 07:56 10:01 08:56 11:01 13:01 15:01 20:05 22:05 17:21 11:01 13:01 15:01 20:05 22:05
Denend Crescent 07:56 10:01 08:56 11:01 13:01 15:01 20:05 22:05 17:21 11:01 13:01 15:01 20:05 22:05
Kennedy Crescent 07:57 10:02 08:57 11:02 13:02 15:02 20:06 22:06 17:22 11:02 13:02 15:02 20:06 22:06
King Street 07:58 10:03 08:58 11:03 13:03 15:03 20:07 22:07 17:23 11:03 13:03 15:03 20:07 22:07
Legion Court 07:59 10:04 08:59 11:04 13:04 15:04 20:08 22:08 17:24 11:04 13:04 15:04 20:08 22:08
Bennochy Bridge 08:00 10:05 09:00 11:05 13:05 15:05 20:09 22:09 17:25 11:05 13:05 15:05 20:09 22:09
Railway Station Stance D 08:01 10:06 09:01 11:06 13:06 15:06 20:10 22:10 17:26 11:06 13:06 15:06 20:10 22:10
Adam Smith Theatre 08:01 10:06 09:01 11:06 13:06 15:06 20:10 22:10 17:26 11:06 13:06 15:06 20:10 22:10
Bus Station 08:03 10:08 09:03 11:08 13:08 15:08 20:12 22:12 17:28 11:08 13:08 15:08 20:12 22:12
1
  • Journey does not run during working days of
    QE0 : Cif-F041-SIF-20180514_20180524_200908.cif
  • Journey does not run 26/05/2018 until 27/05/2018
  • Journey does not run 02/06/2018 until 03/06/2018
  • Journey does not run 09/06/2018 until 10/06/2018
  • Journey does not run 16/06/2018 until 17/06/2018
  • Journey does not run 23/06/2018 until 24/06/2018
  • Journey does not run 30/06/2018 until 01/07/2018
  • Journey does not run 07/07/2018 until 08/07/2018
  • Journey does not run 14/07/2018 until 15/07/2018
  • Journey does not run 21/07/2018 until 22/07/2018
  • Journey does not run 28/07/2018 until 29/07/2018
  • Journey does not run 04/08/2018 until 05/08/2018
  • Journey does not run 11/08/2018 until 12/08/2018
  • Journey does not run 18/08/2018 until 19/08/2018
  • Journey does not run 25/08/2018 until 26/08/2018
  • Journey does not run 01/09/2018 until 02/09/2018
  • Journey does not run 08/09/2018 until 09/09/2018
  • Journey does not run 15/09/2018 until 16/09/2018
  • Journey does not run 22/09/2018 until 23/09/2018
  • Journey does not run 29/09/2018 until 30/09/2018
  • Journey does not run 06/10/2018 until 07/10/2018
  • Journey does not run 13/10/2018 until 14/10/2018
  • Journey does not run 20/10/2018 until 21/10/2018
  • Journey does not run 27/10/2018 until 28/10/2018
  • Journey does not run 03/11/2018 until 04/11/2018
  • Journey does not run 10/11/2018 until 11/11/2018
  • Journey does not run 17/11/2018 until 18/11/2018
  • Journey does not run 24/11/2018 until 25/11/2018
  • Journey does not run 01/12/2018 until 02/12/2018
  • Journey does not run 08/12/2018 until 09/12/2018
  • Journey does not run 15/12/2018 until 16/12/2018
  • Journey does not run 22/12/2018 until 23/12/2018
  • Journey does not run 25/12/2018 until 26/12/2018
  • Journey does not run 29/12/2018 until 30/12/2018
  • Journey does not run 01/01/2019 until 02/01/2019
  • Journey does not run 05/01/2019 until 06/01/2019
  • Journey does not run 12/01/2019 until 13/01/2019
  • Journey does not run 19/01/2019 until 20/01/2019
  • Journey does not run 26/01/2019 until 27/01/2019
  • Journey does not run 02/02/2019 until 03/02/2019
  • Journey does not run 09/02/2019 until 10/02/2019
  • Journey does not run 16/02/2019 until 17/02/2019
  • Journey does not run 23/02/2019 until 24/02/2019
  • Journey does not run 02/03/2019 until 03/03/2019
  • Journey does not run 09/03/2019 until 10/03/2019
  • Journey does not run 16/03/2019 until 17/03/2019
  • Journey does not run 23/03/2019 until 24/03/2019
Inbound, Sunday
  41 1 41 1 41 41 1 41 1 41 1 41 1 41 1 41 1 41 41 41 41 41
Bus Turning Circle 07:28 09:33                        
Crossgate       10:11 12:11 14:11 19:17 21:17   10:47 12:47 14:47 16:47 18:47
Tesco Supermarket       10:11 12:11 14:11 19:17 21:17   10:47 12:47 14:47 16:47 18:47
Castlehill Primary School       10:12 12:12 14:12 19:18 21:18   10:48 12:48 14:48 16:48 18:48
Woodlands Farm       10:17 12:17 14:17 19:22 21:22   10:52 12:52 14:52 16:52 18:52
Moor Road       10:19 12:19 14:19 19:23 21:23   10:53 12:53 14:53 16:53 18:53
Wemysshall Road       10:20 12:20 14:20 19:24 21:24   10:54 12:54 14:54 16:54 18:54
Meldrums Hotel       10:21 12:21 14:21 19:25 21:25   10:55 12:55 14:55 16:55 18:55
Bow Butts       10:21 12:21 14:21 19:25 21:25   10:55 12:55 14:55 16:55 18:55
Ceres Road       10:25 12:25 14:25 19:29 21:29   10:59 12:59 14:59 16:59 18:59
Chance Inn Road End       10:25 12:25 14:25 19:29 21:29   10:59 12:59 14:59 16:59 18:59
Struthers Barns       10:26 12:26 14:26 19:30 21:30   11:00 13:00 15:00 17:00 19:00
Kame Steadings       10:27 12:27 14:27 19:31 21:31   11:01 13:01 15:01 17:01 19:01
Farm       10:29 12:29 14:29 19:33 21:33   11:03 13:03 15:03 17:03 19:03
Smithygreen       10:30 12:30 14:30 19:34 21:34   11:04 13:04 15:04 17:04 19:04
Kilmux Farm       10:31 12:31 14:31 19:35 21:35   11:05 13:05 15:05 17:05 19:05
Law View Gardens 07:29 09:34   10:33 12:33 14:33 19:37 21:37   11:07 13:07 15:07 17:07 19:07
Springbank 07:29 09:34   10:34 12:34 14:34 19:38 21:38   11:08 13:08 15:08 17:08 19:08
Cockburn House 07:30 09:35   10:34 12:34 14:34 19:38 21:38   11:08 13:08 15:08 17:08 19:08
New Road 07:30 09:35   10:35 12:35 14:35 19:39 21:39   11:09 13:09 15:09 17:09 19:09
Kennoway Shops 07:31 09:36 09:10 10:36 12:36 14:36 19:40 21:40 16:56 11:10 13:10 15:10 17:10 19:10
Sandy Brae - Top 07:31 09:36 09:10 10:36 12:36 14:36 19:40 21:40 16:56 11:10 13:10 15:10 17:10 19:10
Sandy Brae Industrial Estate 07:32 09:37 09:11 10:37 12:37 14:37 19:41 21:41 16:57 11:11 13:11 15:11 17:11 19:11
The Burns 07:32 09:37 09:11 10:37 12:37 14:37 19:41 21:41 16:57 11:11 13:11 15:11 17:11 19:11
Kennoway Burns - Top 07:33 09:38 09:12 10:38 12:38 14:38 19:42 21:42 16:58 11:12 13:12 15:12 17:12 19:12
Works Depot 07:34 09:39 09:13 10:39 12:39 14:39 19:43 21:43 16:59 11:13 13:13 15:13 17:13 19:13
Leven Road 07:36 09:41 09:15 10:41 12:41 14:41 19:45 21:45 17:01 11:15 13:15 15:15 17:15 19:15
Cameron Hospital 07:40 09:45 09:19 10:45 12:45 14:45 19:49 21:49 17:05 11:19 13:19 15:19 17:19 19:19
Cameronbridge Distillery 07:40 09:45 09:19 10:45 12:45 14:45 19:49 21:49 17:05 11:19 13:19 15:19 17:19 19:19
Standing Stane Road 07:40 09:45 09:19 10:45 12:45 14:45 19:49 21:49 17:05 11:19 13:19 15:19 17:19 19:19
Earlseat Farm 07:44 09:49 09:23 10:49 12:49 14:49 19:53 21:53 17:09 11:23 13:23 15:23 17:23 19:23
Randolph Road 07:48 09:53 09:27 10:53 12:53 14:53 19:57 21:57 17:13 11:27 13:27 15:27 17:27 19:27
Gallatown Roundabout 07:49 09:54 09:28 10:54 12:54 14:54 19:58 21:58 17:14 11:28 13:28 15:28 17:28 19:28
Gallatown Nursery School 07:49 09:54 09:28 10:54 12:54 14:54 19:58 21:58 17:14 11:28 13:28 15:28 17:28 19:28
Viewforth Street 07:51 09:56 09:30 10:56 12:56 14:56 20:00 22:00 17:16 11:30 13:30 15:30 17:30 19:30
East March Street 07:51 09:56 09:30 10:56 12:56 14:56 20:00 22:00 17:16 11:30 13:30 15:30 17:30 19:30
Christie Place 07:52 09:57 09:31 10:57 12:57 14:57 20:01 22:01 17:17 11:31 13:31 15:31 17:31 19:31
Denfield Place 07:52 09:57 09:31 10:57 12:57 14:57 20:01 22:01 17:17 11:31 13:31 15:31 17:31 19:31
Smeaton Industrial Estate 07:53 09:58 09:32 10:58 12:58 14:58 20:02 22:02 17:18 11:32 13:32 15:32 17:32 19:32
Victoria Hospital 07:55 10:00 09:34 11:00 13:00 15:00 20:04 22:04 17:20 11:34 13:34 15:34 17:34 19:34
Hazel Avenue 07:56 10:01 09:35 11:01 13:01 15:01 20:05 22:05 17:21 11:35 13:35 15:35 17:35 19:35
Denend Crescent 07:56 10:01 09:35 11:01 13:01 15:01 20:05 22:05 17:21 11:35 13:35 15:35 17:35 19:35
Kennedy Crescent 07:57 10:02 09:36 11:02 13:02 15:02 20:06 22:06 17:22 11:36 13:36 15:36 17:36 19:36
King Street 07:58 10:03 09:37 11:03 13:03 15:03 20:07 22:07 17:23 11:37 13:37 15:37 17:37 19:37
Legion Court 07:59 10:04 09:38 11:04 13:04 15:04 20:08 22:08 17:24 11:38 13:38 15:38 17:38 19:38
Bennochy Bridge 08:00 10:05 09:39 11:05 13:05 15:05 20:09 22:09 17:25 11:39 13:39 15:39 17:39 19:39
Railway Station Stance D 08:01 10:06 09:40 11:06 13:06 15:06 20:10 22:10 17:26 11:40 13:40 15:40 17:40 19:40
Adam Smith Theatre 08:01 10:06 09:40 11:06 13:06 15:06 20:10 22:10 17:26 11:40 13:40 15:40 17:40 19:40
Bus Station 08:03 10:08 09:42 11:08 13:08 15:08 20:12 22:12 17:28 11:42 13:42 15:42 17:42 19:42
1
  • Journey does not run during working days of
    QE0 : Cif-F041-SIF-20180514_20180524_200908.cif
  • Journey does not run 26/05/2018 until 27/05/2018
  • Journey does not run 02/06/2018 until 03/06/2018
  • Journey does not run 09/06/2018 until 10/06/2018
  • Journey does not run 16/06/2018 until 17/06/2018
  • Journey does not run 23/06/2018 until 24/06/2018
  • Journey does not run 30/06/2018 until 01/07/2018
  • Journey does not run 07/07/2018 until 08/07/2018
  • Journey does not run 14/07/2018 until 15/07/2018
  • Journey does not run 21/07/2018 until 22/07/2018
  • Journey does not run 28/07/2018 until 29/07/2018
  • Journey does not run 04/08/2018 until 05/08/2018
  • Journey does not run 11/08/2018 until 12/08/2018
  • Journey does not run 18/08/2018 until 19/08/2018
  • Journey does not run 25/08/2018 until 26/08/2018
  • Journey does not run 01/09/2018 until 02/09/2018
  • Journey does not run 08/09/2018 until 09/09/2018
  • Journey does not run 15/09/2018 until 16/09/2018
  • Journey does not run 22/09/2018 until 23/09/2018
  • Journey does not run 29/09/2018 until 30/09/2018
  • Journey does not run 06/10/2018 until 07/10/2018
  • Journey does not run 13/10/2018 until 14/10/2018
  • Journey does not run 20/10/2018 until 21/10/2018
  • Journey does not run 27/10/2018 until 28/10/2018
  • Journey does not run 03/11/2018 until 04/11/2018
  • Journey does not run 10/11/2018 until 11/11/2018
  • Journey does not run 17/11/2018 until 18/11/2018
  • Journey does not run 24/11/2018 until 25/11/2018
  • Journey does not run 01/12/2018 until 02/12/2018
  • Journey does not run 08/12/2018 until 09/12/2018
  • Journey does not run 15/12/2018 until 16/12/2018
  • Journey does not run 22/12/2018 until 23/12/2018
  • Journey does not run 25/12/2018 until 26/12/2018
  • Journey does not run 29/12/2018 until 30/12/2018
  • Journey does not run 01/01/2019 until 02/01/2019
  • Journey does not run 05/01/2019 until 06/01/2019
  • Journey does not run 12/01/2019 until 13/01/2019
  • Journey does not run 19/01/2019 until 20/01/2019
  • Journey does not run 26/01/2019 until 27/01/2019
  • Journey does not run 02/02/2019 until 03/02/2019
  • Journey does not run 09/02/2019 until 10/02/2019
  • Journey does not run 16/02/2019 until 17/02/2019
  • Journey does not run 23/02/2019 until 24/02/2019
  • Journey does not run 02/03/2019 until 03/03/2019
  • Journey does not run 09/03/2019 until 10/03/2019
  • Journey does not run 16/03/2019 until 17/03/2019
  • Journey does not run 23/03/2019 until 24/03/2019
Inbound, Holidays Only
  41 41 41 41 41 41
Bus Turning Circle 08:28          
Crossgate   10:11 12:11 14:11 19:17 21:17
Tesco Supermarket   10:11 12:11 14:11 19:17 21:17
Castlehill Primary School   10:12 12:12 14:12 19:18 21:18
Woodlands Farm   10:17 12:17 14:17 19:22 21:22
Moor Road   10:19 12:19 14:19 19:23 21:23
Wemysshall Road   10:20 12:20 14:20 19:24 21:24
Meldrums Hotel   10:21 12:21 14:21 19:25 21:25
Bow Butts   10:21 12:21 14:21 19:25 21:25
Ceres Road   10:25 12:25 14:25 19:29 21:29
Chance Inn Road End   10:25 12:25 14:25 19:29 21:29
Struthers Barns   10:26 12:26 14:26 19:30 21:30
Kame Steadings   10:27 12:27 14:27 19:31 21:31
Farm   10:29 12:29 14:29 19:33 21:33
Smithygreen   10:30 12:30 14:30 19:34 21:34
Kilmux Farm   10:31 12:31 14:31 19:35 21:35
Law View Gardens 08:29 10:33 12:33 14:33 19:37 21:37
Springbank 08:29 10:34 12:34 14:34 19:38 21:38
Cockburn House 08:30 10:34 12:34 14:34 19:38 21:38
New Road 08:30 10:35 12:35 14:35 19:39 21:39
Kennoway Shops 08:31 10:36 12:36 14:36 19:40 21:40
Sandy Brae - Top 08:31 10:36 12:36 14:36 19:40 21:40
Sandy Brae Industrial Estate 08:32 10:37 12:37 14:37 19:41 21:41
The Burns 08:32 10:37 12:37 14:37 19:41 21:41
Kennoway Burns - Top 08:33 10:38 12:38 14:38 19:42 21:42
Works Depot 08:34 10:39 12:39 14:39 19:43 21:43
Leven Road 08:36 10:41 12:41 14:41 19:45 21:45
Cameron Hospital 08:40 10:45 12:45 14:45 19:49 21:49
Cameronbridge Distillery 08:40 10:45 12:45 14:45 19:49 21:49
Standing Stane Road 08:40 10:45 12:45 14:45 19:49 21:49
Earlseat Farm 08:44 10:49 12:49 14:49 19:53 21:53
Randolph Road 08:48 10:53 12:53 14:53 19:57 21:57
Gallatown Roundabout 08:49 10:54 12:54 14:54 19:58 21:58
Gallatown Nursery School 08:49 10:54 12:54 14:54 19:58 21:58
Viewforth Street 08:51 10:56 12:56 14:56 20:00 22:00
East March Street 08:51 10:56 12:56 14:56 20:00 22:00
Christie Place 08:52 10:57 12:57 14:57 20:01 22:01
Denfield Place 08:52 10:57 12:57 14:57 20:01 22:01
Smeaton Industrial Estate 08:53 10:58 12:58 14:58 20:02 22:02
Victoria Hospital 08:55 11:00 13:00 15:00 20:04 22:04
Hazel Avenue 08:56 11:01 13:01 15:01 20:05 22:05
Denend Crescent 08:56 11:01 13:01 15:01 20:05 22:05
Kennedy Crescent 08:57 11:02 13:02 15:02 20:06 22:06
King Street 08:58 11:03 13:03 15:03 20:07 22:07
Legion Court 08:59 11:04 13:04 15:04 20:08 22:08
Bennochy Bridge 09:00 11:05 13:05 15:05 20:09 22:09
Railway Station Stance D 09:01 11:06 13:06 15:06 20:10 22:10
Adam Smith Theatre 09:01 11:06 13:06 15:06 20:10 22:10
Bus Station 09:03 11:08 13:08 15:08 20:12 22:12
Outbound, Monday to Friday
  41 1 41 1 41 1 41 1 41 1 41 1 41 1
Bus Station 09:10 11:10 13:10 20:17 22:17 16:10 17:35
Railway Station Stance A 09:11 11:11 13:11 20:18 22:18 16:11 17:36
Bennochy Gardens 09:13 11:13 13:13 20:20 22:20 16:13 17:38
King Street 09:14 11:14 13:14 20:21 22:21 16:14 17:39
Hendry Road 09:14 11:14 13:14 20:21 22:21 16:14 17:39
Kennedy Crescent 09:14 11:14 13:14 20:21 22:21 16:14 17:39
Maple Street 09:15 11:15 13:15 20:22 22:22 16:15 17:40
Adamson Avenue 09:16 11:16 13:16 20:23 22:23 16:16 17:41
Hazel Avenue 09:16 11:16 13:16 20:23 22:23 16:16 17:41
Victoria Hospital 09:18 11:18 13:18 20:25 22:25 16:18 17:43
Smeaton Industrial Estate 09:19 11:19 13:19 20:26 22:26 16:19 17:44
Denfield Place 09:19 11:19 13:19 20:26 22:26 16:19 17:44
Cairns Street 09:20 11:20 13:20 20:27 22:27 16:20 17:45
East March Street 09:20 11:20 13:20 20:27 22:27 16:20 17:45
Viewforth Street 09:21 11:21 13:21 20:28 22:28 16:21 17:46
Rosslyn Street 09:21 11:21 13:21 20:28 22:28 16:21 17:46
Kirkcaldy Ice Rink 09:22 11:22 13:22 20:29 22:29 16:22 17:47
Gallatown Roundabout 09:23 11:23 13:23 20:30 22:30 16:23 17:48
Randolph Road 09:24 11:24 13:24 20:31 22:31 16:24 17:49
Earlseat Farm 09:27 11:27 13:27 20:34 22:34 16:27 17:52
Standing Stane Road 09:32 11:32 13:32 20:39 22:39 16:32 17:57
Cameron Hospital 09:33 11:33 13:33 20:40 22:40 16:33 17:58
Cameronbridge Distillery 09:33 11:33 13:33 20:40 22:40 16:33 17:58
Durie Vale 09:35 11:35 13:35 20:42 22:42 16:35 18:00
Windygates Cross 09:37 11:37 13:37 20:44 22:44 16:37 18:02
Fernhill Drive 09:37 11:37 13:37 20:44 22:44 16:37 18:02
Kennoway Burns -Top 09:38 11:38 13:38 20:45 22:45 16:38 18:03
The Burns 09:39 11:39 13:39 20:46 22:46 16:39 18:04
Sandy Brae Industrial Estate 09:40 11:40 13:40 20:46 22:46 16:40 18:05
The Causeway 09:41 11:41 13:41 20:47 22:47 16:41 18:06
Kennoway Shops 09:43 11:43 13:43 20:49 22:49 16:43 18:08
New Road 09:43 11:43 13:43 20:49 22:49    
Kennoway Bowling Club 09:44 11:44 13:44 20:50 22:50    
Springbank 09:44 11:44 13:44 20:50 22:50    
Law View Gardens 09:46 11:46 13:46 20:52 22:52    
Kilmux Farm 09:47 11:47 13:47 20:53 22:53    
Smithygreen 09:48 11:48 13:48 20:54 22:54    
Farm 09:49 11:49 13:49 20:55 22:55    
Kame Steadings 09:51 11:51 13:51 20:57 22:57    
Struthers Barns 09:52 11:52 13:52 20:58 22:58    
Chance Inn Road End 09:53 11:53 13:53 20:59 22:59    
Ceres Road 09:54 11:54 13:54 21:00 23:00    
Bow Butts 09:57 11:57 13:57 21:03 23:03    
Meldrums Hotel 09:58 11:58 13:58 21:04 23:04    
Wemysshall Road 09:58 11:58 13:58 21:04 23:04    
Moor Road 09:59 11:59 13:59 21:05 23:05    
Woodlands Farm 10:01 12:01 14:01 21:06 23:06    
Castlehill Primary School 10:05 12:05 14:05 21:09 23:09    
Tesco Supermarket 10:06 12:06 14:06 21:10 23:10    
Railway Station 10:07 12:07 14:07 21:11 23:11    
Crossgate 10:09 12:09 14:09 21:13 23:13    
1
  • Journey does not run during working days of
    QE0 : Cif-F041-SIF-20180514_20180524_200908.cif
  • Journey does not run 26/05/2018 until 27/05/2018
  • Journey does not run 02/06/2018 until 03/06/2018
  • Journey does not run 09/06/2018 until 10/06/2018
  • Journey does not run 16/06/2018 until 17/06/2018
  • Journey does not run 23/06/2018 until 24/06/2018
  • Journey does not run 30/06/2018 until 01/07/2018
  • Journey does not run 07/07/2018 until 08/07/2018
  • Journey does not run 14/07/2018 until 15/07/2018
  • Journey does not run 21/07/2018 until 22/07/2018
  • Journey does not run 28/07/2018 until 29/07/2018
  • Journey does not run 04/08/2018 until 05/08/2018
  • Journey does not run 11/08/2018 until 12/08/2018
  • Journey does not run 18/08/2018 until 19/08/2018
  • Journey does not run 25/08/2018 until 26/08/2018
  • Journey does not run 01/09/2018 until 02/09/2018
  • Journey does not run 08/09/2018 until 09/09/2018
  • Journey does not run 15/09/2018 until 16/09/2018
  • Journey does not run 22/09/2018 until 23/09/2018
  • Journey does not run 29/09/2018 until 30/09/2018
  • Journey does not run 06/10/2018 until 07/10/2018
  • Journey does not run 13/10/2018 until 14/10/2018
  • Journey does not run 20/10/2018 until 21/10/2018
  • Journey does not run 27/10/2018 until 28/10/2018
  • Journey does not run 03/11/2018 until 04/11/2018
  • Journey does not run 10/11/2018 until 11/11/2018
  • Journey does not run 17/11/2018 until 18/11/2018
  • Journey does not run 24/11/2018 until 25/11/2018
  • Journey does not run 01/12/2018 until 02/12/2018
  • Journey does not run 08/12/2018 until 09/12/2018
  • Journey does not run 15/12/2018 until 16/12/2018
  • Journey does not run 22/12/2018 until 23/12/2018
  • Journey does not run 25/12/2018 until 26/12/2018
  • Journey does not run 29/12/2018 until 30/12/2018
  • Journey does not run 01/01/2019 until 02/01/2019
  • Journey does not run 05/01/2019 until 06/01/2019
  • Journey does not run 12/01/2019 until 13/01/2019
  • Journey does not run 19/01/2019 until 20/01/2019
  • Journey does not run 26/01/2019 until 27/01/2019
  • Journey does not run 02/02/2019 until 03/02/2019
  • Journey does not run 09/02/2019 until 10/02/2019
  • Journey does not run 16/02/2019 until 17/02/2019
  • Journey does not run 23/02/2019 until 24/02/2019
  • Journey does not run 02/03/2019 until 03/03/2019
  • Journey does not run 09/03/2019 until 10/03/2019
  • Journey does not run 16/03/2019 until 17/03/2019
  • Journey does not run 23/03/2019 until 24/03/2019
Outbound, Saturday
  41 1 41 1 41 1 41 1 41 1 41 41 41 41 41 41 41 1 41 1 41
Bus Station 09:10 11:10 13:10 20:17 22:17 09:10 11:10 13:10 15:40 20:17 22:17 16:10 17:35 17:35
Railway Station Stance A 09:11 11:11 13:11 20:18 22:18 09:11 11:11 13:11 15:41 20:18 22:18 16:11 17:36 17:36
Bennochy Gardens 09:13 11:13 13:13 20:20 22:20 09:13 11:13 13:13 15:43 20:20 22:20 16:13 17:38 17:38
King Street 09:14 11:14 13:14 20:21 22:21 09:14 11:14 13:14 15:44 20:21 22:21 16:14 17:39 17:39
Hendry Road 09:14 11:14 13:14 20:21 22:21 09:14 11:14 13:14 15:44 20:21 22:21 16:14 17:39 17:39
Kennedy Crescent 09:14 11:14 13:14 20:21 22:21 09:14 11:14 13:14 15:44 20:21 22:21 16:14 17:39 17:39
Maple Street 09:15 11:15 13:15 20:22 22:22 09:15 11:15 13:15 15:45 20:22 22:22 16:15 17:40 17:40
Adamson Avenue 09:16 11:16 13:16 20:23 22:23 09:16 11:16 13:16 15:46 20:23 22:23 16:16 17:41 17:41
Hazel Avenue 09:16 11:16 13:16 20:23 22:23 09:16 11:16 13:16 15:46 20:23 22:23 16:16 17:41 17:41
Victoria Hospital 09:18 11:18 13:18 20:25 22:25 09:18 11:18 13:18 15:48 20:25 22:25 16:18 17:43 17:43
Smeaton Industrial Estate 09:19 11:19 13:19 20:26 22:26 09:19 11:19 13:19 15:49 20:26 22:26 16:19 17:44 17:44
Denfield Place 09:19 11:19 13:19 20:26 22:26 09:19 11:19 13:19 15:49 20:26 22:26 16:19 17:44 17:44
Cairns Street 09:20 11:20 13:20 20:27 22:27 09:20 11:20 13:20 15:50 20:27 22:27 16:20 17:45 17:45
East March Street 09:20 11:20 13:20 20:27 22:27 09:20 11:20 13:20 15:50 20:27 22:27 16:20 17:45 17:45
Viewforth Street 09:21 11:21 13:21 20:28 22:28 09:21 11:21 13:21 15:51 20:28 22:28 16:21 17:46 17:46
Rosslyn Street 09:21 11:21 13:21 20:28 22:28 09:21 11:21 13:21 15:51 20:28 22:28 16:21 17:46 17:46
Kirkcaldy Ice Rink 09:22 11:22 13:22 20:29 22:29 09:22 11:22 13:22 15:52 20:29 22:29 16:22 17:47 17:47
Gallatown Roundabout 09:23 11:23 13:23 20:30 22:30 09:23 11:23 13:23 15:53 20:30 22:30 16:23 17:48 17:48
Randolph Road 09:24 11:24 13:24 20:31 22:31 09:24 11:24 13:24 15:54 20:31 22:31 16:24 17:49 17:49
Earlseat Farm 09:27 11:27 13:27 20:34 22:34 09:27 11:27 13:27 15:57 20:34 22:34 16:27 17:52 17:52
Standing Stane Road 09:32 11:32 13:32 20:39 22:39 09:32 11:32 13:32 16:02 20:39 22:39 16:32 17:57 17:57
Cameron Hospital 09:33 11:33 13:33 20:40 22:40 09:33 11:33 13:33 16:03 20:40 22:40 16:33 17:58 17:58
Cameronbridge Distillery 09:33 11:33 13:33 20:40 22:40 09:33 11:33 13:33 16:03 20:40 22:40 16:33 17:58 17:58
Durie Vale 09:35 11:35 13:35 20:42 22:42 09:35 11:35 13:35 16:05 20:42 22:42 16:35 18:00 18:00
Windygates Cross 09:37 11:37 13:37 20:44 22:44 09:37 11:37 13:37 16:07 20:44 22:44 16:37 18:02 18:02
Fernhill Drive 09:37 11:37 13:37 20:44 22:44 09:37 11:37 13:37 16:07 20:44 22:44 16:37 18:02 18:02
Kennoway Burns -Top 09:38 11:38 13:38 20:45 22:45 09:38 11:38 13:38 16:08 20:45 22:45 16:38 18:03 18:03
The Burns 09:39 11:39 13:39 20:46 22:46 09:39 11:39 13:39 16:09 20:46 22:46 16:39 18:04 18:04
Sandy Brae Industrial Estate 09:40 11:40 13:40 20:46 22:46 09:40 11:40 13:40 16:10 20:46 22:46 16:40 18:05 18:05
The Causeway 09:41 11:41 13:41 20:47 22:47 09:41 11:41 13:41 16:11 20:47 22:47 16:41 18:06 18:06
Kennoway Shops 09:43 11:43 13:43 20:49 22:49 09:43 11:43 13:43 16:13 20:49 22:49 16:43 18:08 18:08
New Road 09:43 11:43 13:43 20:49 22:49 09:43 11:43 13:43 16:13 20:49 22:49      
Kennoway Bowling Club 09:44 11:44 13:44 20:50 22:50 09:44 11:44 13:44 16:14 20:50 22:50      
Springbank 09:44 11:44 13:44 20:50 22:50 09:44 11:44 13:44 16:14 20:50 22:50      
Law View Gardens 09:46 11:46 13:46 20:52 22:52 09:46 11:46 13:46 16:16 20:52 22:52      
Kilmux Farm 09:47 11:47 13:47 20:53 22:53 09:47 11:47 13:47 16:17 20:53 22:53      
Smithygreen 09:48 11:48 13:48 20:54 22:54 09:48 11:48 13:48 16:18 20:54 22:54      
Farm 09:49 11:49 13:49 20:55 22:55 09:49 11:49 13:49 16:19 20:55 22:55      
Kame Steadings 09:51 11:51 13:51 20:57 22:57 09:51 11:51 13:51 16:21 20:57 22:57      
Struthers Barns 09:52 11:52 13:52 20:58 22:58 09:52 11:52 13:52 16:22 20:58 22:58      
Chance Inn Road End 09:53 11:53 13:53 20:59 22:59 09:53 11:53 13:53 16:23 20:59 22:59      
Ceres Road 09:54 11:54 13:54 21:00 23:00 09:54 11:54 13:54 16:24 21:00 23:00      
Bow Butts 09:57 11:57 13:57 21:03 23:03 09:57 11:57 13:57 16:27 21:03 23:03      
Meldrums Hotel 09:58 11:58 13:58 21:04 23:04 09:58 11:58 13:58 16:28 21:04 23:04      
Wemysshall Road 09:58 11:58 13:58 21:04 23:04 09:58 11:58 13:58 16:28 21:04 23:04      
Moor Road 09:59 11:59 13:59 21:05 23:05 09:59 11:59 13:59 16:29 21:05 23:05      
Woodlands Farm 10:01 12:01 14:01 21:06 23:06 10:01 12:01 14:01 16:31 21:06 23:06      
Castlehill Primary School 10:05 12:05 14:05 21:09 23:09 10:05 12:05 14:05 16:35 21:09 23:09      
Tesco Supermarket 10:06 12:06 14:06 21:10 23:10 10:06 12:06 14:06 16:36 21:10 23:10      
Railway Station 10:07 12:07 14:07 21:11 23:11 10:07 12:07 14:07 16:37 21:11 23:11      
Crossgate 10:09 12:09 14:09 21:13 23:13 10:09 12:09 14:09 16:39 21:13 23:13      
1
  • Journey does not run during working days of
    QE0 : Cif-F041-SIF-20180514_20180524_200908.cif
  • Journey does not run 26/05/2018 until 27/05/2018
  • Journey does not run 02/06/2018 until 03/06/2018
  • Journey does not run 09/06/2018 until 10/06/2018
  • Journey does not run 16/06/2018 until 17/06/2018
  • Journey does not run 23/06/2018 until 24/06/2018
  • Journey does not run 30/06/2018 until 01/07/2018
  • Journey does not run 07/07/2018 until 08/07/2018
  • Journey does not run 14/07/2018 until 15/07/2018
  • Journey does not run 21/07/2018 until 22/07/2018
  • Journey does not run 28/07/2018 until 29/07/2018
  • Journey does not run 04/08/2018 until 05/08/2018
  • Journey does not run 11/08/2018 until 12/08/2018
  • Journey does not run 18/08/2018 until 19/08/2018
  • Journey does not run 25/08/2018 until 26/08/2018
  • Journey does not run 01/09/2018 until 02/09/2018
  • Journey does not run 08/09/2018 until 09/09/2018
  • Journey does not run 15/09/2018 until 16/09/2018
  • Journey does not run 22/09/2018 until 23/09/2018
  • Journey does not run 29/09/2018 until 30/09/2018
  • Journey does not run 06/10/2018 until 07/10/2018
  • Journey does not run 13/10/2018 until 14/10/2018
  • Journey does not run 20/10/2018 until 21/10/2018
  • Journey does not run 27/10/2018 until 28/10/2018
  • Journey does not run 03/11/2018 until 04/11/2018
  • Journey does not run 10/11/2018 until 11/11/2018
  • Journey does not run 17/11/2018 until 18/11/2018
  • Journey does not run 24/11/2018 until 25/11/2018
  • Journey does not run 01/12/2018 until 02/12/2018
  • Journey does not run 08/12/2018 until 09/12/2018
  • Journey does not run 15/12/2018 until 16/12/2018
  • Journey does not run 22/12/2018 until 23/12/2018
  • Journey does not run 25/12/2018 until 26/12/2018
  • Journey does not run 29/12/2018 until 30/12/2018
  • Journey does not run 01/01/2019 until 02/01/2019
  • Journey does not run 05/01/2019 until 06/01/2019
  • Journey does not run 12/01/2019 until 13/01/2019
  • Journey does not run 19/01/2019 until 20/01/2019
  • Journey does not run 26/01/2019 until 27/01/2019
  • Journey does not run 02/02/2019 until 03/02/2019
  • Journey does not run 09/02/2019 until 10/02/2019
  • Journey does not run 16/02/2019 until 17/02/2019
  • Journey does not run 23/02/2019 until 24/02/2019
  • Journey does not run 02/03/2019 until 03/03/2019
  • Journey does not run 09/03/2019 until 10/03/2019
  • Journey does not run 16/03/2019 until 17/03/2019
  • Journey does not run 23/03/2019 until 24/03/2019
Outbound, Sunday
  41 1 41 1 41 1 41 1 41 1 41 1 41 1 41 41 41 41 41 41 41
Bus Station 09:10 11:10 13:10 20:17 22:17 16:10 17:35 09:47 11:47 13:47 15:47 17:47 19:47 21:47
Railway Station Stance A 09:11 11:11 13:11 20:18 22:18 16:11 17:36 09:48 11:48 13:48 15:48 17:48 19:48 21:48
Bennochy Gardens 09:13 11:13 13:13 20:20 22:20 16:13 17:38 09:50 11:50 13:50 15:50 17:50 19:50 21:50
King Street 09:14 11:14 13:14 20:21 22:21 16:14 17:39 09:51 11:51 13:51 15:51 17:51 19:51 21:51
Hendry Road 09:14 11:14 13:14 20:21 22:21 16:14 17:39 09:51 11:51 13:51 15:51 17:51 19:51 21:51
Kennedy Crescent 09:14 11:14 13:14 20:21 22:21 16:14 17:39 09:51 11:51 13:51 15:51 17:51 19:51 21:51
Maple Street 09:15 11:15 13:15 20:22 22:22 16:15 17:40 09:52 11:52 13:52 15:52 17:52 19:52 21:52
Adamson Avenue 09:16 11:16 13:16 20:23 22:23 16:16 17:41 09:53 11:53 13:53 15:53 17:53 19:53 21:53
Hazel Avenue 09:16 11:16 13:16 20:23 22:23 16:16 17:41 09:53 11:53 13:53 15:53 17:53 19:53 21:53
Victoria Hospital 09:18 11:18 13:18 20:25 22:25 16:18 17:43 09:55 11:55 13:55 15:55 17:55 19:55 21:55
Smeaton Industrial Estate 09:19 11:19 13:19 20:26 22:26 16:19 17:44 09:56 11:56 13:56 15:56 17:56 19:56 21:56
Denfield Place 09:19 11:19 13:19 20:26 22:26 16:19 17:44 09:56 11:56 13:56 15:56 17:56 19:56 21:56
Cairns Street 09:20 11:20 13:20 20:27 22:27 16:20 17:45 09:57 11:57 13:57 15:57 17:57 19:57 21:57
East March Street 09:20 11:20 13:20 20:27 22:27 16:20 17:45 09:57 11:57 13:57 15:57 17:57 19:57 21:57
Viewforth Street 09:21 11:21 13:21 20:28 22:28 16:21 17:46 09:58 11:58 13:58 15:58 17:58 19:58 21:58
Rosslyn Street 09:21 11:21 13:21 20:28 22:28 16:21 17:46 09:58 11:58 13:58 15:58 17:58 19:58 21:58
Kirkcaldy Ice Rink 09:22 11:22 13:22 20:29 22:29 16:22 17:47 09:59 11:59 13:59 15:59 17:59 19:59 21:59
Gallatown Roundabout 09:23 11:23 13:23 20:30 22:30 16:23 17:48 10:00 12:00 14:00 16:00 18:00 20:00 22:00
Randolph Road 09:24 11:24 13:24 20:31 22:31 16:24 17:49 10:01 12:01 14:01 16:01 18:01 20:01 22:01
Earlseat Farm 09:27 11:27 13:27 20:34 22:34 16:27 17:52 10:04 12:04 14:04 16:04 18:04 20:04 22:04
Standing Stane Road 09:32 11:32 13:32 20:39 22:39 16:32 17:57 10:09 12:09 14:09 16:09 18:09 20:09 22:09
Cameron Hospital 09:33 11:33 13:33 20:40 22:40 16:33 17:58 10:10 12:10 14:10 16:10 18:10 20:10 22:10
Cameronbridge Distillery 09:33 11:33 13:33 20:40 22:40 16:33 17:58 10:10 12:10 14:10 16:10 18:10 20:10 22:10
Durie Vale 09:35 11:35 13:35 20:42 22:42 16:35 18:00 10:12 12:12 14:12 16:12 18:12 20:12 22:12
Windygates Cross 09:37 11:37 13:37 20:44 22:44 16:37 18:02 10:14 12:14 14:14 16:14 18:14 20:14 22:14
Fernhill Drive 09:37 11:37 13:37 20:44 22:44 16:37 18:02 10:14 12:14 14:14 16:14 18:14 20:14 22:14
Kennoway Burns -Top 09:38 11:38 13:38 20:45 22:45 16:38 18:03 10:15 12:15 14:15 16:15 18:15 20:15 22:15
The Burns 09:39 11:39 13:39 20:46 22:46 16:39 18:04 10:16 12:16 14:16 16:16 18:16 20:16 22:16
Sandy Brae Industrial Estate 09:40 11:40 13:40 20:46 22:46 16:40 18:05 10:16 12:16 14:16 16:16 18:16 20:16 22:16
The Causeway 09:41 11:41 13:41 20:47 22:47 16:41 18:06 10:17 12:17 14:17 16:17 18:17 20:17 22:17
Kennoway Shops 09:43 11:43 13:43 20:49 22:49 16:43 18:08 10:19 12:19 14:19 16:19 18:19 20:19 22:19
New Road 09:43 11:43 13:43 20:49 22:49     10:19 12:19 14:19 16:19 18:19 20:19 22:19
Kennoway Bowling Club 09:44 11:44 13:44 20:50 22:50     10:20 12:20 14:20 16:20 18:20 20:20 22:20
Springbank 09:44 11:44 13:44 20:50 22:50     10:20 12:20 14:20 16:20 18:20 20:20 22:20
Law View Gardens 09:46 11:46 13:46 20:52 22:52     10:22 12:22 14:22 16:22 18:22 20:22 22:22
Kilmux Farm 09:47 11:47 13:47 20:53 22:53     10:23 12:23 14:23 16:23 18:23 20:23 22:23
Smithygreen 09:48 11:48 13:48 20:54 22:54     10:24 12:24 14:24 16:24 18:24 20:24 22:24
Farm 09:49 11:49 13:49 20:55 22:55     10:25 12:25 14:25 16:25 18:25 20:25 22:25
Kame Steadings 09:51 11:51 13:51 20:57 22:57     10:27 12:27 14:27 16:27 18:27 20:27 22:27
Struthers Barns 09:52 11:52 13:52 20:58 22:58     10:28 12:28 14:28 16:28 18:28 20:28 22:28
Chance Inn Road End 09:53 11:53 13:53 20:59 22:59     10:29 12:29 14:29 16:29 18:29 20:29 22:29
Ceres Road 09:54 11:54 13:54 21:00 23:00     10:30 12:30 14:30 16:30 18:30 20:30 22:30
Bow Butts 09:57 11:57 13:57 21:03 23:03     10:33 12:33 14:33 16:33 18:33 20:33 22:33
Meldrums Hotel 09:58 11:58 13:58 21:04 23:04     10:34 12:34 14:34 16:34 18:34 20:34 22:34
Wemysshall Road 09:58 11:58 13:58 21:04 23:04     10:34 12:34 14:34 16:34 18:34 20:34 22:34
Moor Road 09:59 11:59 13:59 21:05 23:05     10:35 12:35 14:35 16:35 18:35 20:35 22:35
Woodlands Farm 10:01 12:01 14:01 21:06 23:06     10:36 12:36 14:36 16:36 18:36 20:36 22:36
Castlehill Primary School 10:05 12:05 14:05 21:09 23:09     10:39 12:39 14:39 16:39 18:39 20:39 22:39
Tesco Supermarket 10:06 12:06 14:06 21:10 23:10     10:40 12:40 14:40 16:40 18:40 20:40 22:40
Railway Station 10:07 12:07 14:07 21:11 23:11     10:41 12:41 14:41 16:41 18:41 20:41 22:41
Crossgate 10:09 12:09 14:09 21:13 23:13     10:43 12:43 14:43 16:43 18:43 20:43 22:43
1
  • Journey does not run during working days of
    QE0 : Cif-F041-SIF-20180514_20180524_200908.cif
  • Journey does not run 26/05/2018 until 27/05/2018
  • Journey does not run 02/06/2018 until 03/06/2018
  • Journey does not run 09/06/2018 until 10/06/2018
  • Journey does not run 16/06/2018 until 17/06/2018
  • Journey does not run 23/06/2018 until 24/06/2018
  • Journey does not run 30/06/2018 until 01/07/2018
  • Journey does not run 07/07/2018 until 08/07/2018
  • Journey does not run 14/07/2018 until 15/07/2018
  • Journey does not run 21/07/2018 until 22/07/2018
  • Journey does not run 28/07/2018 until 29/07/2018
  • Journey does not run 04/08/2018 until 05/08/2018
  • Journey does not run 11/08/2018 until 12/08/2018
  • Journey does not run 18/08/2018 until 19/08/2018
  • Journey does not run 25/08/2018 until 26/08/2018
  • Journey does not run 01/09/2018 until 02/09/2018
  • Journey does not run 08/09/2018 until 09/09/2018
  • Journey does not run 15/09/2018 until 16/09/2018
  • Journey does not run 22/09/2018 until 23/09/2018
  • Journey does not run 29/09/2018 until 30/09/2018
  • Journey does not run 06/10/2018 until 07/10/2018
  • Journey does not run 13/10/2018 until 14/10/2018
  • Journey does not run 20/10/2018 until 21/10/2018
  • Journey does not run 27/10/2018 until 28/10/2018
  • Journey does not run 03/11/2018 until 04/11/2018
  • Journey does not run 10/11/2018 until 11/11/2018
  • Journey does not run 17/11/2018 until 18/11/2018
  • Journey does not run 24/11/2018 until 25/11/2018
  • Journey does not run 01/12/2018 until 02/12/2018
  • Journey does not run 08/12/2018 until 09/12/2018
  • Journey does not run 15/12/2018 until 16/12/2018
  • Journey does not run 22/12/2018 until 23/12/2018
  • Journey does not run 25/12/2018 until 26/12/2018
  • Journey does not run 29/12/2018 until 30/12/2018
  • Journey does not run 01/01/2019 until 02/01/2019
  • Journey does not run 05/01/2019 until 06/01/2019
  • Journey does not run 12/01/2019 until 13/01/2019
  • Journey does not run 19/01/2019 until 20/01/2019
  • Journey does not run 26/01/2019 until 27/01/2019
  • Journey does not run 02/02/2019 until 03/02/2019
  • Journey does not run 09/02/2019 until 10/02/2019
  • Journey does not run 16/02/2019 until 17/02/2019
  • Journey does not run 23/02/2019 until 24/02/2019
  • Journey does not run 02/03/2019 until 03/03/2019
  • Journey does not run 09/03/2019 until 10/03/2019
  • Journey does not run 16/03/2019 until 17/03/2019
  • Journey does not run 23/03/2019 until 24/03/2019
Outbound, Holidays Only
  41 41 41 41 41 41 41
Bus Station 09:10 11:10 13:10 15:40 20:17 22:17 17:35
Railway Station Stance A 09:11 11:11 13:11 15:41 20:18 22:18 17:36
Bennochy Gardens 09:13 11:13 13:13 15:43 20:20 22:20 17:38
King Street 09:14 11:14 13:14 15:44 20:21 22:21 17:39
Hendry Road 09:14 11:14 13:14 15:44 20:21 22:21 17:39
Kennedy Crescent 09:14 11:14 13:14 15:44 20:21 22:21 17:39
Maple Street 09:15 11:15 13:15 15:45 20:22 22:22 17:40
Adamson Avenue 09:16 11:16 13:16 15:46 20:23 22:23 17:41
Hazel Avenue 09:16 11:16 13:16 15:46 20:23 22:23 17:41
Victoria Hospital 09:18 11:18 13:18 15:48 20:25 22:25 17:43
Smeaton Industrial Estate 09:19 11:19 13:19 15:49 20:26 22:26 17:44
Denfield Place 09:19 11:19 13:19 15:49 20:26 22:26 17:44
Cairns Street 09:20 11:20 13:20 15:50 20:27 22:27 17:45
East March Street 09:20 11:20 13:20 15:50 20:27 22:27 17:45
Viewforth Street 09:21 11:21 13:21 15:51 20:28 22:28 17:46
Rosslyn Street 09:21 11:21 13:21 15:51 20:28 22:28 17:46
Kirkcaldy Ice Rink 09:22 11:22 13:22 15:52 20:29 22:29 17:47
Gallatown Roundabout 09:23 11:23 13:23 15:53 20:30 22:30 17:48
Randolph Road 09:24 11:24 13:24 15:54 20:31 22:31 17:49
Earlseat Farm 09:27 11:27 13:27 15:57 20:34 22:34 17:52
Standing Stane Road 09:32 11:32 13:32 16:02 20:39 22:39 17:57
Cameron Hospital 09:33 11:33 13:33 16:03 20:40 22:40 17:58
Cameronbridge Distillery 09:33 11:33 13:33 16:03 20:40 22:40 17:58
Durie Vale 09:35 11:35 13:35 16:05 20:42 22:42 18:00
Windygates Cross 09:37 11:37 13:37 16:07 20:44 22:44 18:02
Fernhill Drive 09:37 11:37 13:37 16:07 20:44 22:44 18:02
Kennoway Burns -Top 09:38 11:38 13:38 16:08 20:45 22:45 18:03
The Burns 09:39 11:39 13:39 16:09 20:46 22:46 18:04
Sandy Brae Industrial Estate 09:40 11:40 13:40 16:10 20:46 22:46 18:05
The Causeway 09:41 11:41 13:41 16:11 20:47 22:47 18:06
Kennoway Shops 09:43 11:43 13:43 16:13 20:49 22:49 18:08
New Road 09:43 11:43 13:43 16:13 20:49 22:49  
Kennoway Bowling Club 09:44 11:44 13:44 16:14 20:50 22:50  
Springbank 09:44 11:44 13:44 16:14 20:50 22:50  
Law View Gardens 09:46 11:46 13:46 16:16 20:52 22:52  
Kilmux Farm 09:47 11:47 13:47 16:17 20:53 22:53  
Smithygreen 09:48 11:48 13:48 16:18 20:54 22:54  
Farm 09:49 11:49 13:49 16:19 20:55 22:55  
Kame Steadings 09:51 11:51 13:51 16:21 20:57 22:57  
Struthers Barns 09:52 11:52 13:52 16:22 20:58 22:58  
Chance Inn Road End 09:53 11:53 13:53 16:23 20:59 22:59  
Ceres Road 09:54 11:54 13:54 16:24 21:00 23:00  
Bow Butts 09:57 11:57 13:57 16:27 21:03 23:03  
Meldrums Hotel 09:58 11:58 13:58 16:28 21:04 23:04  
Wemysshall Road 09:58 11:58 13:58 16:28 21:04 23:04  
Moor Road 09:59 11:59 13:59 16:29 21:05 23:05  
Woodlands Farm 10:01 12:01 14:01 16:31 21:06 23:06  
Castlehill Primary School 10:05 12:05 14:05 16:35 21:09 23:09  
Tesco Supermarket 10:06 12:06 14:06 16:36 21:10 23:10  
Railway Station 10:07 12:07 14:07 16:37 21:11 23:11  
Crossgate 10:09 12:09 14:09 16:39 21:13 23:13  
Created by TransXChange Publisher 2.4_5 on Sat Jun 09 07:53:44 BST 2018 from source document SVRFIAO041.xml using schema version 2.4.