Timetable for the 43 - Leven - Glenrothes Whitehill Bus Route
Search Geopunk

Timetable for 43 - Leven - Glenrothes Whitehill Bus Route

Bus Service Operated by Fife Scottish Omnibuses Ltd

bus timetable 43 Leven - Glenrothes Whitehill

Google Map Showing the Routes of the 43 Leven - Glenrothes Whitehill Bus.

Bus Timetable for the Leven - Glenrothes Whitehill Service

On touch devices swipe left to scroll along timetables or use scroll bars

timetable scroll
Leven - Glenrothes Whitehill
Service operates from 05/06/2017 until 22/06/2027
Service operates Monday to Friday, every day of the year
Inbound, Monday to Friday
  43 43 43 43 1 43 1 43 43 43 43 43 43 43 1 43 43
Bus Station 07:05 16:02                        
Auchmuty Road 07:05 16:02                        
Morrisons Supermarket 07:06 16:03                        
Auchmuty High School 07:06 16:03                        
Markinch Road End 07:10 16:07                        
Prestonhall Drive 07:10 16:07                        
Sweetbank Drive 07:12 16:09                        
War Memorial 07:13 16:10                        
High Street 07:13 16:10                        
Railway Station 07:15 16:12                        
Cemetery 07:15 16:12                        
Beechwood Place 07:17 16:14                        
Bellfield Place 07:18 16:15                        
Fife Arms Hotel 07:18 16:15                        
Milton Primary School 07:18 16:15                        
Henderson Park 07:22 16:19                        
Greig Park 07:22 16:19                        
Johnston Terrace 07:22 16:19                        
Windygates Cross 07:23 16:20                        
Fernhill Drive 07:23 16:20                        
Kennoway Burns -Top 07:24 16:21                        
The Burns 07:25 16:22                        
Sandy Brae Industrial Estate 07:25 16:22                        
The Causeway 07:26 16:23                        
Kennoway Shops 07:28 16:25                        
New Road 07:28 16:25                        
Laburnum Bank 07:29 16:25                        
Seton Terrace 07:30 16:26                        
Leven Road 07:31 16:27                        
Wester Durie 07:35 16:29                        
Cock-ma-lane 07:37 16:31                        
Broom Access 07:37 16:31                        
Banbeath Road 07:38 16:32                        
Midlaw Crescent 07:39 16:32                        
Co-op Supermarket 07:41 16:33                        
Bus Station 07:43 16:35                        
Whitehill Turning Circle     07:32 15:47 07:47 08:47 09:47 10:47 11:47 12:47 13:47 14:47 16:57 17:47
Chewton Way     07:33 15:48 07:49 08:49 09:49 10:49 11:49 12:49 13:49 14:49 16:59 17:49
St Ronans Court     07:34 15:49 07:50 08:50 09:50 10:50 11:50 12:50 13:50 14:50 17:00 17:50
Huntly Drive     07:35 15:50 07:51 08:51 09:51 10:51 11:51 12:51 13:51 14:51 17:01 17:51
Alford Drive     07:36 15:51 07:53 08:53 09:53 10:53 11:53 12:53 13:53 14:53 17:03 17:53
Cromarty Court     07:37 15:52 07:54 08:54 09:54 10:54 11:54 12:54 13:54 14:54 17:04 17:54
Melvich Place     07:38 15:53 07:54 08:54 09:54 10:54 11:54 12:54 13:54 14:54 17:04 17:54
St Paul's Primary School     07:39 15:54 07:56 08:56 09:56 10:56 11:56 12:56 13:56 14:56 17:06 17:56
Rimbleton Avenue     07:40 15:55 07:57 08:57 09:57 10:57 11:57 12:57 13:57 14:57 17:07 17:57
Adamson Place     07:41 15:56 07:59 08:59 09:59 10:59 11:59 12:59 13:59 14:59 17:09 17:59
St Columba's Church     07:42 15:57 08:00 09:00 10:00 11:00 12:00 13:00 14:00 15:00 17:10 18:00
Bus Station Arrival Bay     07:44 15:59                    
Bus Station         08:02 09:02 10:02 11:02 12:02 13:02 14:02 15:02 17:12 18:02
Bus Station         08:02 09:02 10:02 11:02 12:02 13:02 14:02 15:02 17:12 18:02
Auchmuty Road         08:02 09:02 10:02 11:02 12:02 13:02 14:02 15:02 17:12 18:02
Morrisons Supermarket         08:03 09:03 10:03 11:03 12:03 13:03 14:03 15:03 17:13 18:03
Auchmuty High School         08:03 09:03 10:03 11:03 12:03 13:03 14:03 15:03 17:13 18:03
Markinch Road End         08:07 09:07 10:07 11:07 12:07 13:07 14:07 15:07 17:17 18:07
Prestonhall Drive         08:07 09:07 10:07 11:07 12:07 13:07 14:07 15:07 17:17 18:07
Sweetbank Drive         08:09 09:09 10:09 11:09 12:09 13:09 14:09 15:09 17:19 18:09
War Memorial         08:10 09:10 10:10 11:10 12:10 13:10 14:10 15:10 17:20 18:10
High Street         08:10 09:10 10:10 11:10 12:10 13:10 14:10 15:10 17:20 18:10
Railway Station         08:12 09:12 10:12 11:12 12:12 13:12 14:12 15:12 17:22 18:12
Cemetery         08:12 09:12 10:12 11:12 12:12 13:12 14:12 15:12 17:22 18:12
Beechwood Place         08:14 09:14 10:14 11:14 12:14 13:14 14:14 15:14 17:24 18:14
Bellfield Place         08:15 09:15 10:15 11:15 12:15 13:15 14:15 15:15 17:25 18:15
Fife Arms Hotel         08:15 09:15 10:15 11:15 12:15 13:15 14:15 15:15 17:25 18:15
Milton Primary School         08:15 09:15 10:15 11:15 12:15 13:15 14:15 15:15 17:25 18:15
Henderson Park         08:19 09:19 10:19 11:19 12:19 13:19 14:19 15:19 17:29 18:19
Greig Park         08:19 09:19 10:19 11:19 12:19 13:19 14:19 15:19 17:29 18:19
Johnston Terrace         08:19 09:19 10:19 11:19 12:19 13:19 14:19 15:19 17:29 18:19
Windygates Cross         08:20 09:20 10:20 11:20 12:20 13:20 14:20 15:20 17:30 18:20
Fernhill Drive         08:20 09:20 10:20 11:20 12:20 13:20 14:20 15:20 17:30 18:20
Kennoway Burns -Top         08:21 09:21 10:21 11:21 12:21 13:21 14:21 15:21 17:31 18:21
The Burns         08:22 09:22 10:22 11:22 12:22 13:22 14:22 15:22 17:32 18:22
Sandy Brae Industrial Estate         08:22 09:22 10:22 11:22 12:22 13:22 14:22 15:22 17:32 18:22
The Causeway         08:23 09:23 10:23 11:23 12:23 13:23 14:23 15:23 17:33 18:23
Kennoway Shops         08:25 09:25 10:25 11:25 12:25 13:25 14:25 15:25 17:35 18:25
New Road         08:25 09:25 10:25 11:25 12:25 13:25 14:25 15:25 17:35 18:25
Laburnum Bank         08:25 09:25 10:25 11:25 12:25 13:25 14:25 15:25 17:35 18:25
Seton Terrace         08:26 09:26 10:26 11:26 12:26 13:26 14:26 15:26 17:36 18:26
Leven Road         08:27 09:27 10:27 11:27 12:27 13:27 14:27 15:27 17:37 18:27
Wester Durie         08:29 09:29 10:29 11:29 12:29 13:29 14:29 15:29 17:39 18:29
Cock-ma-lane         08:31 09:31 10:31 11:31 12:31 13:31 14:31 15:31 17:41 18:31
Broom Access         08:31 09:31 10:31 11:31 12:31 13:31 14:31 15:31 17:41 18:31
Banbeath Road         08:32 09:32 10:32 11:32 12:32 13:32 14:32 15:32 17:42 18:32
Midlaw Crescent         08:32 09:32 10:32 11:32 12:32 13:32 14:32 15:32 17:42 18:32
Co-op Supermarket         08:33 09:33 10:33 11:33 12:33 13:33 14:33 15:33 17:43 18:33
Bus Station         08:35 09:35 10:35 11:35 12:35 13:35 14:35 15:35 17:45 18:35
Inbound, Monday to Friday (continued)
  43 2 43 2 43 3 43 3 43 3 43 3 43 3 43 3 43 3 43 3 43 3 43 3
Bus Station                        
Auchmuty Road                        
Morrisons Supermarket                        
Auchmuty High School                        
Markinch Road End                        
Prestonhall Drive                        
Sweetbank Drive                        
War Memorial                        
High Street                        
Railway Station                        
Cemetery                        
Beechwood Place                        
Bellfield Place                        
Fife Arms Hotel                        
Milton Primary School                        
Henderson Park                        
Greig Park                        
Johnston Terrace                        
Windygates Cross                        
Fernhill Drive                        
Kennoway Burns -Top                        
The Burns                        
Sandy Brae Industrial Estate                        
The Causeway                        
Kennoway Shops                        
New Road                        
Laburnum Bank                        
Seton Terrace                        
Leven Road                        
Wester Durie                        
Cock-ma-lane                        
Broom Access                        
Banbeath Road                        
Midlaw Crescent                        
Co-op Supermarket                        
Bus Station                        
Whitehill Turning Circle 07:47 14:47 08:47 09:47 10:47 11:47 12:47 13:47 14:47 15:47 16:47 17:47
Chewton Way 07:48 14:48 08:48 09:48 10:48 11:48 12:48 13:48 14:48 15:48 16:48 17:48
St Ronans Court 07:49 14:49 08:49 09:49 10:49 11:49 12:49 13:49 14:49 15:49 16:49 17:49
Huntly Drive 07:50 14:50 08:50 09:50 10:50 11:50 12:50 13:50 14:50 15:50 16:50 17:50
Alford Drive 07:51 14:51 08:51 09:51 10:51 11:51 12:51 13:51 14:51 15:51 16:51 17:51
Cromarty Court 07:52 14:52 08:52 09:52 10:52 11:52 12:52 13:52 14:52 15:52 16:52 17:52
Melvich Place 07:53 14:53 08:53 09:53 10:53 11:53 12:53 13:53 14:53 15:53 16:53 17:53
St Paul's Primary School 07:54 14:54 08:54 09:54 10:54 11:54 12:54 13:54 14:54 15:54 16:54 17:54
Rimbleton Avenue 07:55 14:55 08:55 09:55 10:55 11:55 12:55 13:55 14:55 15:55 16:55 17:55
Adamson Place 07:56 14:56 08:56 09:56 10:56 11:56 12:56 13:56 14:56 15:56 16:56 17:56
St Columba's Church 07:57 14:57 08:57 09:57 10:57 11:57 12:57 13:57 14:57 15:57 16:57 17:57
Bus Station Arrival Bay 07:59 14:59                    
Bus Station     08:59 09:59 10:59 11:59 12:59 13:59 14:59 15:59 16:59 17:59
Bus Station     09:02 10:02 11:02 12:02 13:02 14:02 15:02 16:02 17:02 18:02
Auchmuty Road     09:02 10:02 11:02 12:02 13:02 14:02 15:02 16:02 17:02 18:02
Morrisons Supermarket     09:03 10:03 11:03 12:03 13:03 14:03 15:03 16:03 17:03 18:03
Auchmuty High School     09:03 10:03 11:03 12:03 13:03 14:03 15:03 16:03 17:03 18:03
Markinch Road End     09:07 10:07 11:07 12:07 13:07 14:07 15:07 16:07 17:07 18:07
Prestonhall Drive     09:07 10:07 11:07 12:07 13:07 14:07 15:07 16:07 17:07 18:07
Sweetbank Drive     09:09 10:09 11:09 12:09 13:09 14:09 15:09 16:09 17:09 18:09
War Memorial     09:10 10:10 11:10 12:10 13:10 14:10 15:10 16:10 17:10 18:10
High Street     09:10 10:10 11:10 12:10 13:10 14:10 15:10 16:10 17:10 18:10
Railway Station     09:12 10:12 11:12 12:12 13:12 14:12 15:12 16:12 17:12 18:12
Cemetery     09:12 10:12 11:12 12:12 13:12 14:12 15:12 16:12 17:12 18:12
Beechwood Place     09:14 10:14 11:14 12:14 13:14 14:14 15:14 16:14 17:14 18:14
Bellfield Place     09:15 10:15 11:15 12:15 13:15 14:15 15:15 16:15 17:15 18:15
Fife Arms Hotel     09:15 10:15 11:15 12:15 13:15 14:15 15:15 16:15 17:15 18:15
Milton Primary School     09:15 10:15 11:15 12:15 13:15 14:15 15:15 16:15 17:15 18:15
Henderson Park     09:19 10:19 11:19 12:19 13:19 14:19 15:19 16:19 17:19 18:19
Greig Park     09:19 10:19 11:19 12:19 13:19 14:19 15:19 16:19 17:19 18:19
Johnston Terrace     09:19 10:19 11:19 12:19 13:19 14:19 15:19 16:19 17:19 18:19
Windygates Cross     09:20 10:20 11:20 12:20 13:20 14:20 15:20 16:20 17:20 18:20
Fernhill Drive     09:20 10:20 11:20 12:20 13:20 14:20 15:20 16:20 17:20 18:20
Kennoway Burns -Top     09:21 10:21 11:21 12:21 13:21 14:21 15:21 16:21 17:21 18:21
The Burns     09:22 10:22 11:22 12:22 13:22 14:22 15:22 16:22 17:22 18:22
Sandy Brae Industrial Estate     09:22 10:22 11:22 12:22 13:22 14:22 15:22 16:22 17:22 18:22
The Causeway     09:23 10:23 11:23 12:23 13:23 14:23 15:23 16:23 17:23 18:23
Kennoway Shops     09:25 10:25 11:25 12:25 13:25 14:25 15:25 16:25 17:25 18:25
New Road     09:25 10:25 11:25 12:25 13:25 14:25 15:25 16:25 17:25 18:25
Laburnum Bank     09:25 10:25 11:25 12:25 13:25 14:25 15:25 16:25 17:25 18:25
Seton Terrace     09:26 10:26 11:26 12:26 13:26 14:26 15:26 16:26 17:26 18:26
Leven Road     09:27 10:27 11:27 12:27 13:27 14:27 15:27 16:27 17:27 18:27
Wester Durie     09:29 10:29 11:29 12:29 13:29 14:29 15:29 16:29 17:29 18:29
Cock-ma-lane     09:31 10:31 11:31 12:31 13:31 14:31 15:31 16:31 17:31 18:31
Broom Access     09:31 10:31 11:31 12:31 13:31 14:31 15:31 16:31 17:31 18:31
Banbeath Road                        
Midlaw Crescent     09:32 10:32 11:32 12:32 13:32 14:32 15:32 16:32 17:32 18:32
Co-op Supermarket     09:33 10:33 11:33 12:33 13:33 14:33 15:33 16:33 17:33 18:33
Bus Station     09:35 10:35 11:35 12:35 13:35 14:35 15:35 16:35 17:35 18:35
1
  • Journey does not run during working days of
    QE0 : Cif-F043-SIF-20170605_20180524_202736.cif
2
  • Journey does not run during working days of
    QE0 : Cif-F043-SIF-20170605_20180524_202736.cif
  • Journey does not run 16/11/2018
3
  • Journey operates Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday
  • Journey does not run during working days of
    QE0 : Cif-F043-SIF-20170605_20180524_202736.cif
  • Journey does not run 24/05/2018 until 25/05/2018
Inbound, Saturday
  43 1 43 1 43 1 43 1 43 1 43 1 43 1 43 1 43 1 43 1
Whitehill Turning Circle 08:47 09:47 10:47 11:47 12:47 13:47 14:47 15:47 16:47 17:47
Chewton Way 08:48 09:48 10:48 11:48 12:48 13:48 14:48 15:48 16:48 17:48
St Ronans Court 08:49 09:49 10:49 11:49 12:49 13:49 14:49 15:49 16:49 17:49
Huntly Drive 08:50 09:50 10:50 11:50 12:50 13:50 14:50 15:50 16:50 17:50
Alford Drive 08:51 09:51 10:51 11:51 12:51 13:51 14:51 15:51 16:51 17:51
Cromarty Court 08:52 09:52 10:52 11:52 12:52 13:52 14:52 15:52 16:52 17:52
Melvich Place 08:53 09:53 10:53 11:53 12:53 13:53 14:53 15:53 16:53 17:53
St Paul's Primary School 08:54 09:54 10:54 11:54 12:54 13:54 14:54 15:54 16:54 17:54
Rimbleton Avenue 08:55 09:55 10:55 11:55 12:55 13:55 14:55 15:55 16:55 17:55
Adamson Place 08:56 09:56 10:56 11:56 12:56 13:56 14:56 15:56 16:56 17:56
St Columba's Church 08:57 09:57 10:57 11:57 12:57 13:57 14:57 15:57 16:57 17:57
Bus Station 08:59 09:59 10:59 11:59 12:59 13:59 14:59 15:59 16:59 17:59
Bus Station 09:02 10:02 11:02 12:02 13:02 14:02 15:02 16:02 17:02 18:02
Auchmuty Road 09:02 10:02 11:02 12:02 13:02 14:02 15:02 16:02 17:02 18:02
Morrisons Supermarket 09:03 10:03 11:03 12:03 13:03 14:03 15:03 16:03 17:03 18:03
Auchmuty High School 09:03 10:03 11:03 12:03 13:03 14:03 15:03 16:03 17:03 18:03
Markinch Road End 09:07 10:07 11:07 12:07 13:07 14:07 15:07 16:07 17:07 18:07
Prestonhall Drive 09:07 10:07 11:07 12:07 13:07 14:07 15:07 16:07 17:07 18:07
Sweetbank Drive 09:09 10:09 11:09 12:09 13:09 14:09 15:09 16:09 17:09 18:09
War Memorial 09:10 10:10 11:10 12:10 13:10 14:10 15:10 16:10 17:10 18:10
High Street 09:10 10:10 11:10 12:10 13:10 14:10 15:10 16:10 17:10 18:10
Railway Station 09:12 10:12 11:12 12:12 13:12 14:12 15:12 16:12 17:12 18:12
Cemetery 09:12 10:12 11:12 12:12 13:12 14:12 15:12 16:12 17:12 18:12
Beechwood Place 09:14 10:14 11:14 12:14 13:14 14:14 15:14 16:14 17:14 18:14
Bellfield Place 09:15 10:15 11:15 12:15 13:15 14:15 15:15 16:15 17:15 18:15
Fife Arms Hotel 09:15 10:15 11:15 12:15 13:15 14:15 15:15 16:15 17:15 18:15
Milton Primary School 09:15 10:15 11:15 12:15 13:15 14:15 15:15 16:15 17:15 18:15
Henderson Park 09:19 10:19 11:19 12:19 13:19 14:19 15:19 16:19 17:19 18:19
Greig Park 09:19 10:19 11:19 12:19 13:19 14:19 15:19 16:19 17:19 18:19
Johnston Terrace 09:19 10:19 11:19 12:19 13:19 14:19 15:19 16:19 17:19 18:19
Windygates Cross 09:20 10:20 11:20 12:20 13:20 14:20 15:20 16:20 17:20 18:20
Fernhill Drive 09:20 10:20 11:20 12:20 13:20 14:20 15:20 16:20 17:20 18:20
Kennoway Burns -Top 09:21 10:21 11:21 12:21 13:21 14:21 15:21 16:21 17:21 18:21
The Burns 09:22 10:22 11:22 12:22 13:22 14:22 15:22 16:22 17:22 18:22
Sandy Brae Industrial Estate 09:22 10:22 11:22 12:22 13:22 14:22 15:22 16:22 17:22 18:22
The Causeway 09:23 10:23 11:23 12:23 13:23 14:23 15:23 16:23 17:23 18:23
Kennoway Shops 09:25 10:25 11:25 12:25 13:25 14:25 15:25 16:25 17:25 18:25
New Road 09:25 10:25 11:25 12:25 13:25 14:25 15:25 16:25 17:25 18:25
Laburnum Bank 09:25 10:25 11:25 12:25 13:25 14:25 15:25 16:25 17:25 18:25
Seton Terrace 09:26 10:26 11:26 12:26 13:26 14:26 15:26 16:26 17:26 18:26
Leven Road 09:27 10:27 11:27 12:27 13:27 14:27 15:27 16:27 17:27 18:27
Wester Durie 09:29 10:29 11:29 12:29 13:29 14:29 15:29 16:29 17:29 18:29
Cock-ma-lane 09:31 10:31 11:31 12:31 13:31 14:31 15:31 16:31 17:31 18:31
Broom Access 09:31 10:31 11:31 12:31 13:31 14:31 15:31 16:31 17:31 18:31
Midlaw Crescent 09:32 10:32 11:32 12:32 13:32 14:32 15:32 16:32 17:32 18:32
Co-op Supermarket 09:33 10:33 11:33 12:33 13:33 14:33 15:33 16:33 17:33 18:33
Bus Station 09:35 10:35 11:35 12:35 13:35 14:35 15:35 16:35 17:35 18:35
1
  • Journey operates Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday
  • Journey does not run during working days of
    QE0 : Cif-F043-SIF-20170605_20180524_202736.cif
  • Journey does not run 24/05/2018 until 25/05/2018
Outbound, Monday to Friday
  43 43 43 43 43 43 43 43 43 43 1 43 43 43 2 43 2
Bus Station 06:50 07:30 07:56 09:00 10:00 11:00 12:00 13:00 14:00 15:00 16:10 17:00 08:00 09:00
Sainsburys Supermarket 06:50 07:30 07:56 09:00 10:00 11:00 12:00 13:00 14:00 15:00 16:10 17:00 08:00 09:00
Co-op Supermarket 06:51 07:31 07:57 09:01 10:01 11:01 12:01 13:01 14:01 15:01 16:11 17:01 08:01 09:01
Midlaw Crescent 06:52 07:32 07:58 09:02 10:02 11:02 12:02 13:02 14:02 15:02 16:12 17:02 08:02 09:02
Banbeath Road 06:53 07:33 07:59 09:03 10:03 11:03 12:03 13:03 14:03 15:03 16:13 17:03 08:03 09:03
Broom Access 06:53 07:33 08:00 09:03 10:03 11:03 12:03 13:03 14:03 15:03 16:13 17:03 08:03 09:03
Cock-ma-lane 06:54 07:34 08:00 09:04 10:04 11:04 12:04 13:04 14:04 15:04 16:14 17:04 08:04 09:04
Wester Durie 06:55 07:35 08:01 09:05 10:05 11:05 12:05 13:05 14:05 15:05 16:15 17:05 08:05 09:05
Leven Road 06:57 07:37 08:04 09:07 10:07 11:07 12:07 13:07 14:07 15:07 16:17 17:07 08:07 09:07
Seton Terrace 06:58 07:38 08:05 09:08 10:08 11:08 12:08 13:08 14:08 15:08 16:18 17:08 08:08 09:08
Laburnum Bank 06:59 07:39 08:06 09:09 10:09 11:09 12:09 13:09 14:09 15:09 16:19 17:09 08:09 09:09
New Road 06:59 07:39 08:06 09:09 10:09 11:09 12:09 13:09 14:09 15:09 16:19 17:09 08:09 09:09
Kennoway Shops 07:00 07:40 08:07 09:10 10:10 11:10 12:10 13:10 14:10 15:10 16:20 17:10 08:10 09:10
Sandy Brae - Top 07:00 07:40 08:07 09:10 10:10 11:10 12:10 13:10 14:10 15:10 16:20 17:10 08:10 09:10
Sandy Brae Industrial Estate 07:01 07:41 08:08 09:11 10:11 11:11 12:11 13:11 14:11 15:11 16:21 17:11 08:11 09:11
The Burns 07:01 07:41 08:09 09:11 10:11 11:11 12:11 13:11 14:11 15:11 16:21 17:11 08:11 09:11
Kennoway Burns - Top 07:02 07:42 08:10 09:12 10:12 11:12 12:12 13:12 14:12 15:12 16:22 17:12 08:12 09:12
Works Depot 07:03 07:43 08:10 09:13 10:13 11:13 12:13 13:13 14:13 15:13 16:23 17:13 08:13 09:13
Windygates Cross 07:04 07:44 08:12 09:14 10:14 11:14 12:14 13:14 14:14 15:14 16:24 17:14 08:14 09:14
Greig Park 07:04 07:44 08:12 09:14 10:14 11:14 12:14 13:14 14:14 15:14 16:24 17:14 08:14 09:14
Henderson Park 07:04 07:44 08:12 09:14 10:14 11:14 12:14 13:14 14:14 15:14 16:24 17:14 08:14 09:14
Milton Primary School 07:07 07:47 08:16 09:17 10:17 11:17 12:17 13:17 14:17 15:17 16:27 17:17 08:17 09:17
Jubilee Gardens 07:08 07:48 08:17 09:18 10:18 11:18 12:18 13:18 14:18 15:18 16:28 17:18 08:18 09:18
Flax Mill Gardens 07:09 07:49 08:18 09:19 10:19 11:19 12:19 13:19 14:19 15:19 16:29 17:19 08:19 09:19
Beechwood Place 07:09 07:49 08:18 09:19 10:19 11:19 12:19 13:19 14:19 15:19 16:29 17:19 08:19 09:19
Cemetery 07:12 07:52 08:21 09:22 10:22 11:22 12:22 13:22 14:22 15:22 16:32 17:22 08:22 09:22
Railway Station 07:13 07:53 08:23 09:23 10:23 11:23 12:23 13:23 14:23 15:23 16:33 17:23 08:23 09:23
Howiegate Gardens 07:13 07:53 08:23 09:23 10:23 11:23 12:23 13:23 14:23 15:23 16:33 17:23 08:23 09:23
High Street 07:14 07:54 08:24 09:24 10:24 11:24 12:24 13:24 14:24 15:24 16:34 17:24 08:24 09:24
War Memorial 07:15 07:55 08:25 09:25 10:25 11:25 12:25 13:25 14:25 15:25 16:35 17:25 08:25 09:25
Sweetbank Drive 07:15 07:55 08:26 09:26 10:26 11:26 12:26 13:26 14:26 15:26 16:36 17:26 08:25 09:25
Prestonhall Drive 07:17 07:57 08:28 09:28 10:28 11:28 12:28 13:28 14:28 15:28 16:38 17:28 08:27 09:27
Markinch Road End 07:17 07:57 08:29 09:28 10:28 11:28 12:28 13:28 14:28 15:28 16:38 17:28 08:27 09:27
Auchmuty High School 07:20 08:00 08:33 09:33 10:33 11:33 12:33 13:33 14:33 15:33 16:43 17:33 08:30 09:30
Bus Station 07:22   08:36 09:35 10:35 11:35 12:35 13:35 14:35 15:35 16:45 17:35 08:32 09:32
Bus Station 07:25   08:36 09:35 10:35 11:35 12:35 13:35 14:35 15:35 16:45 17:35 08:35 09:35
St Columba's Church 07:26   08:37 09:36 10:36 11:36 12:36 13:36 14:36 15:36 16:46 17:36 08:36 09:36
Adamson Place 07:27   08:37 09:37 10:37 11:37 12:37 13:37 14:37 15:37 16:47 17:37 08:37 09:37
Rimbleton Avenue 07:28     09:38 10:38 11:38 12:38 13:38 14:38 15:38 16:48 17:38 08:38 09:38
Caskieberran Road 07:29     09:39 10:39 11:39 12:39 13:39 14:39 15:39 16:49 17:39 08:39 09:39
Aline Court 07:30     09:40 10:40 11:40 12:40 13:40 14:40 15:40 16:50 17:40 08:40 09:40
Melvich Place 07:31     09:41 10:41 11:41 12:41 13:41 14:41 15:41 16:51 17:41 08:41 09:41
Cromarty Court 07:31     09:41 10:41 11:41 12:41 13:41 14:41 15:41 16:51 17:41 08:41 09:41
Alford Drive 07:32     09:42 10:42 11:42 12:42 13:42 14:42 15:42 16:52 17:42 08:42 09:42
Keith Drive 07:33     09:43 10:43 11:43 12:43 13:43 14:43 15:43 16:53 17:43 08:43 09:43
Ivanhoe Drive 07:34     09:44 10:44 11:44 12:44 13:44 14:44 15:44 16:54 17:44 08:44 09:44
Chewton Way 07:35     09:45 10:45 11:45 12:45 13:45 14:45 15:45 16:55 17:45 08:45 09:45
Whitehill Turning Circle 07:37     09:47 10:47 11:47 12:47 13:47 14:47 15:47 16:57 17:47 08:47 09:47
Bus Station Arrival Bay   08:02                        
Pitteuchar Roundabout     08:39                      
Ardross Place     08:40                      
The Adam Smith College     08:41                      
Outbound, Monday to Friday (continued)
  43 2 43 2 43 2 43 2 43 2 43 2 43 2 43 2
Bus Station 10:00 11:00 12:00 14:00 15:00 16:00 17:00 13:00
Sainsburys Supermarket 10:00 11:00 12:00 14:00 15:00 16:00 17:00 13:00
Co-op Supermarket 10:01 11:01 12:01 14:01 15:01 16:01 17:01 13:01
Midlaw Crescent 10:02 11:02 12:02 14:02 15:02 16:02 17:02 13:02
Banbeath Road 10:03 11:03 12:03 14:03 15:03 16:03 17:03 13:03
Broom Access 10:03 11:03 12:03 14:03 15:03 16:03 17:03 13:03
Cock-ma-lane 10:04 11:04 12:04 14:04 15:04 16:04 17:04 13:04
Wester Durie 10:05 11:05 12:05 14:05 15:05 16:05 17:05 13:05
Leven Road 10:07 11:07 12:07 14:07 15:07 16:07 17:07 13:07
Seton Terrace 10:08 11:08 12:08 14:08 15:08 16:08 17:08 13:08
Laburnum Bank 10:09 11:09 12:09 14:09 15:09 16:09 17:09 13:09
New Road 10:09 11:09 12:09 14:09 15:09 16:09 17:09 13:09
Kennoway Shops 10:10 11:10 12:10 14:10 15:10 16:10 17:10 13:10
Sandy Brae - Top 10:10 11:10 12:10 14:10 15:10 16:10 17:10 13:10
Sandy Brae Industrial Estate 10:11 11:11 12:11 14:11 15:11 16:11 17:11 13:11
The Burns 10:11 11:11 12:11 14:11 15:11 16:11 17:11 13:11
Kennoway Burns - Top 10:12 11:12 12:12 14:12 15:12 16:12 17:12 13:12
Works Depot 10:13 11:13 12:13 14:13 15:13 16:13 17:13 13:13
Windygates Cross 10:14 11:14 12:14 14:14 15:14 16:14 17:14 13:14
Greig Park 10:14 11:14 12:14 14:14 15:14 16:14 17:14 13:14
Henderson Park 10:14 11:14 12:14 14:14 15:14 16:14 17:14 13:14
Milton Primary School 10:17 11:17 12:17 14:17 15:17 16:17 17:17 13:17
Jubilee Gardens 10:18 11:18 12:18 14:18 15:18 16:18 17:18 13:18
Flax Mill Gardens 10:19 11:19 12:19 14:19 15:19 16:19 17:19 13:19
Beechwood Place 10:19 11:19 12:19 14:19 15:19 16:19 17:19 13:19
Cemetery 10:22 11:22 12:22 14:22 15:22 16:22 17:22 13:22
Railway Station 10:23 11:23 12:23 14:23 15:23 16:23 17:23 13:23
Howiegate Gardens 10:23 11:23 12:23 14:23 15:23 16:23 17:23 13:23
High Street 10:24 11:24 12:24 14:24 15:24 16:24 17:24 13:24
War Memorial 10:25 11:25 12:25 14:25 15:25 16:25 17:25 13:25
Sweetbank Drive 10:25 11:25 12:25 14:25 15:25 16:25 17:25 13:25
Prestonhall Drive 10:27 11:27 12:27 14:27 15:27 16:27 17:27 13:27
Markinch Road End 10:27 11:27 12:27 14:27 15:27 16:27 17:27 13:27
Auchmuty High School 10:30 11:30 12:30 14:30 15:30 16:30 17:30 13:30
Bus Station 10:32 11:32 12:32 14:32 15:32 16:32 17:32 13:32
Bus Station 10:35 11:35 12:35 14:35 15:35 16:35 17:35 13:32
St Columba's Church 10:36 11:36 12:36 14:36 15:36 16:36 17:36 13:34
Adamson Place 10:37 11:37 12:37 14:37 15:37 16:37 17:37 13:35
Rimbleton Avenue 10:38 11:38 12:38 14:38 15:38 16:38 17:38 13:36
Caskieberran Road 10:39 11:39 12:39 14:39 15:39 16:39 17:39 13:37
Aline Court 10:40 11:40 12:40 14:40 15:40 16:40 17:40 13:38
Melvich Place 10:41 11:41 12:41 14:41 15:41 16:41 17:41 13:39
Cromarty Court 10:41 11:41 12:41 14:41 15:41 16:41 17:41 13:40
Alford Drive 10:42 11:42 12:42 14:42 15:42 16:42 17:42 13:41
Keith Drive 10:43 11:43 12:43 14:43 15:43 16:43 17:43 13:42
Ivanhoe Drive 10:44 11:44 12:44 14:44 15:44 16:44 17:44 13:43
Chewton Way 10:45 11:45 12:45 14:45 15:45 16:45 17:45 13:44
Whitehill Turning Circle 10:47 11:47 12:47 14:47 15:47 16:47 17:47 13:47
Bus Station Arrival Bay                
Pitteuchar Roundabout                
Ardross Place                
The Adam Smith College                
1
  • Journey does not run during working days of
    QE0 : Cif-F043-SIF-20170605_20180524_202736.cif
2
  • Journey operates Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday
  • Journey does not run during working days of
    QE0 : Cif-F043-SIF-20170605_20180524_202736.cif
  • Journey does not run 24/05/2018 until 25/05/2018
Outbound, Saturday
  43 1 43 1 43 1 43 1 43 1 43 1 43 1 43 1 43 1 43 1
Bus Station 08:00 09:00 10:00 11:00 12:00 14:00 15:00 16:00 17:00 13:00
Sainsburys Supermarket 08:00 09:00 10:00 11:00 12:00 14:00 15:00 16:00 17:00 13:00
Co-op Supermarket 08:01 09:01 10:01 11:01 12:01 14:01 15:01 16:01 17:01 13:01
Midlaw Crescent 08:02 09:02 10:02 11:02 12:02 14:02 15:02 16:02 17:02 13:02
Banbeath Road 08:03 09:03 10:03 11:03 12:03 14:03 15:03 16:03 17:03 13:03
Broom Access 08:03 09:03 10:03 11:03 12:03 14:03 15:03 16:03 17:03 13:03
Cock-ma-lane 08:04 09:04 10:04 11:04 12:04 14:04 15:04 16:04 17:04 13:04
Wester Durie 08:05 09:05 10:05 11:05 12:05 14:05 15:05 16:05 17:05 13:05
Leven Road 08:07 09:07 10:07 11:07 12:07 14:07 15:07 16:07 17:07 13:07
Seton Terrace 08:08 09:08 10:08 11:08 12:08 14:08 15:08 16:08 17:08 13:08
Laburnum Bank 08:09 09:09 10:09 11:09 12:09 14:09 15:09 16:09 17:09 13:09
New Road 08:09 09:09 10:09 11:09 12:09 14:09 15:09 16:09 17:09 13:09
Kennoway Shops 08:10 09:10 10:10 11:10 12:10 14:10 15:10 16:10 17:10 13:10
Sandy Brae - Top 08:10 09:10 10:10 11:10 12:10 14:10 15:10 16:10 17:10 13:10
Sandy Brae Industrial Estate 08:11 09:11 10:11 11:11 12:11 14:11 15:11 16:11 17:11 13:11
The Burns 08:11 09:11 10:11 11:11 12:11 14:11 15:11 16:11 17:11 13:11
Kennoway Burns - Top 08:12 09:12 10:12 11:12 12:12 14:12 15:12 16:12 17:12 13:12
Works Depot 08:13 09:13 10:13 11:13 12:13 14:13 15:13 16:13 17:13 13:13
Windygates Cross 08:14 09:14 10:14 11:14 12:14 14:14 15:14 16:14 17:14 13:14
Greig Park 08:14 09:14 10:14 11:14 12:14 14:14 15:14 16:14 17:14 13:14
Henderson Park 08:14 09:14 10:14 11:14 12:14 14:14 15:14 16:14 17:14 13:14
Milton Primary School 08:17 09:17 10:17 11:17 12:17 14:17 15:17 16:17 17:17 13:17
Jubilee Gardens 08:18 09:18 10:18 11:18 12:18 14:18 15:18 16:18 17:18 13:18
Flax Mill Gardens 08:19 09:19 10:19 11:19 12:19 14:19 15:19 16:19 17:19 13:19
Beechwood Place 08:19 09:19 10:19 11:19 12:19 14:19 15:19 16:19 17:19 13:19
Cemetery 08:22 09:22 10:22 11:22 12:22 14:22 15:22 16:22 17:22 13:22
Railway Station 08:23 09:23 10:23 11:23 12:23 14:23 15:23 16:23 17:23 13:23
Howiegate Gardens 08:23 09:23 10:23 11:23 12:23 14:23 15:23 16:23 17:23 13:23
High Street 08:24 09:24 10:24 11:24 12:24 14:24 15:24 16:24 17:24 13:24
War Memorial 08:25 09:25 10:25 11:25 12:25 14:25 15:25 16:25 17:25 13:25
Sweetbank Drive 08:25 09:25 10:25 11:25 12:25 14:25 15:25 16:25 17:25 13:25
Prestonhall Drive 08:27 09:27 10:27 11:27 12:27 14:27 15:27 16:27 17:27 13:27
Markinch Road End 08:27 09:27 10:27 11:27 12:27 14:27 15:27 16:27 17:27 13:27
Auchmuty High School 08:30 09:30 10:30 11:30 12:30 14:30 15:30 16:30 17:30 13:30
Bus Station 08:32 09:32 10:32 11:32 12:32 14:32 15:32 16:32 17:32 13:32
Bus Station 08:35 09:35 10:35 11:35 12:35 14:35 15:35 16:35 17:35 13:32
St Columba's Church 08:36 09:36 10:36 11:36 12:36 14:36 15:36 16:36 17:36 13:34
Adamson Place 08:37 09:37 10:37 11:37 12:37 14:37 15:37 16:37 17:37 13:35
Rimbleton Avenue 08:38 09:38 10:38 11:38 12:38 14:38 15:38 16:38 17:38 13:36
Caskieberran Road 08:39 09:39 10:39 11:39 12:39 14:39 15:39 16:39 17:39 13:37
Aline Court 08:40 09:40 10:40 11:40 12:40 14:40 15:40 16:40 17:40 13:38
Melvich Place 08:41 09:41 10:41 11:41 12:41 14:41 15:41 16:41 17:41 13:39
Cromarty Court 08:41 09:41 10:41 11:41 12:41 14:41 15:41 16:41 17:41 13:40
Alford Drive 08:42 09:42 10:42 11:42 12:42 14:42 15:42 16:42 17:42 13:41
Keith Drive 08:43 09:43 10:43 11:43 12:43 14:43 15:43 16:43 17:43 13:42
Ivanhoe Drive 08:44 09:44 10:44 11:44 12:44 14:44 15:44 16:44 17:44 13:43
Chewton Way 08:45 09:45 10:45 11:45 12:45 14:45 15:45 16:45 17:45 13:44
Whitehill Turning Circle 08:47 09:47 10:47 11:47 12:47 14:47 15:47 16:47 17:47 13:47
1
  • Journey operates Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday
  • Journey does not run during working days of
    QE0 : Cif-F043-SIF-20170605_20180524_202736.cif
  • Journey does not run 24/05/2018 until 25/05/2018
Created by TransXChange Publisher 2.4_5 on Sat Jun 09 07:54:19 BST 2018 from source document SVRFIAO043.xml using schema version 2.4.