Timetable for the 44 - Leven - Glenrothes Whitehill Bus Route
Search Geopunk

Timetable for 44 - Leven - Glenrothes Whitehill Bus Route

Bus Service Operated by Fife Scottish Omnibuses Ltd

bus timetable 44 Leven - Glenrothes Whitehill

Google Map Showing the Routes of the 44 Leven - Glenrothes Whitehill Bus.

Bus Timetable for the Leven - Glenrothes Whitehill Service

On touch devices swipe left to scroll along timetables or use scroll bars

timetable scroll
Leven - Glenrothes Whitehill
Service operates from 05/06/2017 until 22/06/2027
Service operates Monday to Friday, every day of the year
Inbound, Monday to Friday
  44 44 44 44 1 44 1 44 1 44 1 44 1 44 1 44 1 44 1 44 1 44 1 44
Whitehill Turning Circle 07:12 08:02 08:32 08:17 09:17 10:17 11:17 12:17 13:17 14:17 15:17 16:17 17:17  
Chewton Way 07:13 08:03 08:33 08:18 09:18 10:18 11:18 12:18 13:18 14:18 15:18 16:18 17:18  
St Ronans Court 07:14 08:04 08:34 08:19 09:19 10:19 11:19 12:19 13:19 14:19 15:19 16:19 17:19  
Huntly Drive 07:15 08:05 08:35 08:20 09:20 10:20 11:20 12:20 13:20 14:20 15:20 16:20 17:20  
Alford Drive 07:16 08:06 08:36 08:21 09:21 10:21 11:21 12:21 13:21 14:21 15:21 16:21 17:21  
Cromarty Court 07:17 08:07 08:37 08:22 09:22 10:22 11:22 12:22 13:22 14:22 15:22 16:22 17:22  
Melvich Place 07:18 08:08 08:38 08:23 09:23 10:23 11:23 12:23 13:23 14:23 15:23 16:23 17:23  
St Paul's Primary School 07:19 08:09 08:39 08:24 09:24 10:24 11:24 12:24 13:24 14:24 15:24 16:24 17:24  
Rimbleton Avenue 07:20 08:10 08:40 08:25 09:25 10:25 11:25 12:25 13:25 14:25 15:25 16:25 17:25  
Adamson Place 07:21 08:11 08:41 08:26 09:26 10:26 11:26 12:26 13:26 14:26 15:26 16:26 17:26  
St Columba's Church 07:22 08:12 08:42 08:27 09:27 10:27 11:27 12:27 13:27 14:27 15:27 16:27 17:27  
Bus Station 07:24     08:29 09:29 10:29 11:29 12:29 13:29 14:29 15:29 16:29 17:29  
Bus Station 07:24     08:32 09:32 10:32 11:32 12:32 13:32 14:32 15:32 16:32 17:32 08:42
Auchmuty Road 07:24     08:32 09:32 10:32 11:32 12:32 13:32 14:32 15:32 16:32 17:32 08:42
Morrisons Supermarket 07:25     08:32 09:32 10:32 11:32 12:32 13:32 14:32 15:32 16:32 17:32 08:42
Auchmuty High School 07:25     08:33 09:33 10:33 11:33 12:33 13:33 14:33 15:33 16:33 17:33 08:43
Beechwood Place 07:33     08:38 09:38 10:38 11:38 12:38 13:38 14:38 15:38 16:38 17:38 08:48
Bellfield Place 07:34     08:39 09:39 10:39 11:39 12:39 13:39 14:39 15:39 16:39 17:39 08:49
Fife Arms Hotel 07:34     08:39 09:39 10:39 11:39 12:39 13:39 14:39 15:39 16:39 17:39 08:49
Milton Primary School 07:34     08:39 09:39 10:39 11:39 12:39 13:39 14:39 15:39 16:39 17:39 08:49
Henderson Park 07:38     08:43 09:43 10:43 11:43 12:43 13:43 14:43 15:43 16:43 17:43 08:53
Greig Park 07:38     08:43 09:43 10:43 11:43 12:43 13:43 14:43 15:43 16:43 17:43 08:53
Johnston Terrace 07:38     08:43 09:43 10:43 11:43 12:43 13:43 14:43 15:43 16:43 17:43 08:53
Leven Road 07:39     08:44 09:44 10:44 11:44 12:44 13:44 14:44 15:44 16:44 17:44 08:54
Cameron Hospital 07:41     08:46 09:46 10:46 11:46 12:46 13:46 14:46 15:46 16:46 17:46 08:56
Cameronbridge Distillery 07:41     08:46 09:46 10:46 11:46 12:46 13:46 14:46 15:46 16:46 17:46 08:56
Simon Crescent 07:42     08:47 09:47 10:47 11:47 12:47 13:47 14:47 15:47 16:47 17:47 08:57
Brown Crescent 07:43     08:48 09:48 10:48 11:48 12:48 13:48 14:48 15:48 16:48 17:48 08:58
Bowling Club 07:43     08:48 09:48 10:48 11:48 12:48 13:48 14:48 15:48 16:48 17:48 08:58
Grieve Street 07:44     08:49 09:49 10:49 11:49 12:49 13:49 14:49 15:49 16:49 17:49 08:59
Toll Bar 07:44     08:49 09:49 10:49 11:49 12:49 13:49 14:49 15:49 16:49 17:49 08:59
The Big Tree 07:44     08:49 09:49 10:49 11:49 12:49 13:49 14:49 15:49 16:49 17:49 08:59
Woodlands Nursery 07:45     08:50 09:50 10:50 11:50 12:50 13:50 14:50 15:50 16:50 17:50 09:00
Kirkland High School 07:45     08:50 09:50 10:50 11:50 12:50 13:50 14:50 15:50 16:50 17:50 09:00
Kirkland Gardens 07:46     08:51 09:51 10:51 11:51 12:51 13:51 14:51 15:51 16:51 17:51 09:01
Innerleven Church 07:47     08:52 09:52 10:52 11:52 12:52 13:52 14:52 15:52 16:52 17:52 09:02
Methilhaven Road 07:47     08:52 09:52 10:52 11:52 12:52 13:52 14:52 15:52 16:52 17:52 09:02
Bawbee Bridge 07:48     08:53 09:53 10:53 11:53 12:53 13:53 14:53 15:53 16:53 17:53 09:03
Bus Station 07:50     08:55 09:55 10:55 11:55 12:55 13:55 14:55 15:55 16:55 17:55 09:05
Bus Station Arrival Bay   08:14 08:44                      
Inbound, Monday to Friday (continued)
  44 44 44 44 44 44
Whitehill Turning Circle 09:17 10:17 11:17 12:17 13:17 14:17
Chewton Way 09:18 10:18 11:18 12:18 13:18 14:18
St Ronans Court 09:19 10:19 11:19 12:19 13:19 14:19
Huntly Drive 09:20 10:20 11:20 12:20 13:20 14:20
Alford Drive 09:21 10:21 11:21 12:21 13:21 14:21
Cromarty Court 09:22 10:22 11:22 12:22 13:22 14:22
Melvich Place 09:23 10:23 11:23 12:23 13:23 14:23
St Paul's Primary School 09:24 10:24 11:24 12:24 13:24 14:24
Rimbleton Avenue 09:25 10:25 11:25 12:25 13:25 14:25
Adamson Place 09:26 10:26 11:26 12:26 13:26 14:26
St Columba's Church 09:27 10:27 11:27 12:27 13:27 14:27
Bus Station 09:29 10:29 11:29 12:29 13:29 14:29
Bus Station 09:32 10:32 11:32 12:32 13:32 14:32
Auchmuty Road 09:32 10:32 11:32 12:32 13:32 14:32
Morrisons Supermarket 09:32 10:32 11:32 12:32 13:32 14:32
Auchmuty High School 09:33 10:33 11:33 12:33 13:33 14:33
Beechwood Place 09:38 10:38 11:38 12:38 13:38 14:38
Bellfield Place 09:39 10:39 11:39 12:39 13:39 14:39
Fife Arms Hotel 09:39 10:39 11:39 12:39 13:39 14:39
Milton Primary School 09:39 10:39 11:39 12:39 13:39 14:39
Henderson Park 09:43 10:43 11:43 12:43 13:43 14:43
Greig Park 09:43 10:43 11:43 12:43 13:43 14:43
Johnston Terrace 09:43 10:43 11:43 12:43 13:43 14:43
Leven Road 09:44 10:44 11:44 12:44 13:44 14:44
Cameron Hospital 09:46 10:46 11:46 12:46 13:46 14:46
Cameronbridge Distillery 09:46 10:46 11:46 12:46 13:46 14:46
Simon Crescent 09:47 10:47 11:47 12:47 13:47 14:47
Brown Crescent 09:48 10:48 11:48 12:48 13:48 14:48
Bowling Club 09:48 10:48 11:48 12:48 13:48 14:48
Grieve Street 09:49 10:49 11:49 12:49 13:49 14:49
Toll Bar 09:49 10:49 11:49 12:49 13:49 14:49
The Big Tree 09:49 10:49 11:49 12:49 13:49 14:49
Woodlands Nursery 09:50 10:50 11:50 12:50 13:50 14:50
Kirkland High School 09:50 10:50 11:50 12:50 13:50 14:50
Kirkland Gardens 09:51 10:51 11:51 12:51 13:51 14:51
Innerleven Church 09:52 10:52 11:52 12:52 13:52 14:52
Methilhaven Road 09:52 10:52 11:52 12:52 13:52 14:52
Bawbee Bridge 09:53 10:53 11:53 12:53 13:53 14:53
Bus Station 09:55 10:55 11:55 12:55 13:55 14:55
Bus Station Arrival Bay            
1
  • Journey operates Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday
  • Journey does not run during working days of
    QE0 : Cif-F043-SIF-20170605_20180524_202736.cif
  • Journey does not run 24/05/2018 until 25/05/2018
Inbound, Saturday
  44 1 44 1 44 1 44 1 44 1 44 1 44 1 44 1 44 1 44 1
Whitehill Turning Circle 08:17 09:17 10:17 11:17 12:17 13:17 14:17 15:17 16:17 17:17
Chewton Way 08:18 09:18 10:18 11:18 12:18 13:18 14:18 15:18 16:18 17:18
St Ronans Court 08:19 09:19 10:19 11:19 12:19 13:19 14:19 15:19 16:19 17:19
Huntly Drive 08:20 09:20 10:20 11:20 12:20 13:20 14:20 15:20 16:20 17:20
Alford Drive 08:21 09:21 10:21 11:21 12:21 13:21 14:21 15:21 16:21 17:21
Cromarty Court 08:22 09:22 10:22 11:22 12:22 13:22 14:22 15:22 16:22 17:22
Melvich Place 08:23 09:23 10:23 11:23 12:23 13:23 14:23 15:23 16:23 17:23
St Paul's Primary School 08:24 09:24 10:24 11:24 12:24 13:24 14:24 15:24 16:24 17:24
Rimbleton Avenue 08:25 09:25 10:25 11:25 12:25 13:25 14:25 15:25 16:25 17:25
Adamson Place 08:26 09:26 10:26 11:26 12:26 13:26 14:26 15:26 16:26 17:26
St Columba's Church 08:27 09:27 10:27 11:27 12:27 13:27 14:27 15:27 16:27 17:27
Bus Station 08:29 09:29 10:29 11:29 12:29 13:29 14:29 15:29 16:29 17:29
Bus Station 08:32 09:32 10:32 11:32 12:32 13:32 14:32 15:32 16:32 17:32
Auchmuty Road 08:32 09:32 10:32 11:32 12:32 13:32 14:32 15:32 16:32 17:32
Morrisons Supermarket 08:32 09:32 10:32 11:32 12:32 13:32 14:32 15:32 16:32 17:32
Auchmuty High School 08:33 09:33 10:33 11:33 12:33 13:33 14:33 15:33 16:33 17:33
Beechwood Place 08:38 09:38 10:38 11:38 12:38 13:38 14:38 15:38 16:38 17:38
Bellfield Place 08:39 09:39 10:39 11:39 12:39 13:39 14:39 15:39 16:39 17:39
Fife Arms Hotel 08:39 09:39 10:39 11:39 12:39 13:39 14:39 15:39 16:39 17:39
Milton Primary School 08:39 09:39 10:39 11:39 12:39 13:39 14:39 15:39 16:39 17:39
Henderson Park 08:43 09:43 10:43 11:43 12:43 13:43 14:43 15:43 16:43 17:43
Greig Park 08:43 09:43 10:43 11:43 12:43 13:43 14:43 15:43 16:43 17:43
Johnston Terrace 08:43 09:43 10:43 11:43 12:43 13:43 14:43 15:43 16:43 17:43
Leven Road 08:44 09:44 10:44 11:44 12:44 13:44 14:44 15:44 16:44 17:44
Cameron Hospital 08:46 09:46 10:46 11:46 12:46 13:46 14:46 15:46 16:46 17:46
Cameronbridge Distillery 08:46 09:46 10:46 11:46 12:46 13:46 14:46 15:46 16:46 17:46
Simon Crescent 08:47 09:47 10:47 11:47 12:47 13:47 14:47 15:47 16:47 17:47
Brown Crescent 08:48 09:48 10:48 11:48 12:48 13:48 14:48 15:48 16:48 17:48
Bowling Club 08:48 09:48 10:48 11:48 12:48 13:48 14:48 15:48 16:48 17:48
Grieve Street 08:49 09:49 10:49 11:49 12:49 13:49 14:49 15:49 16:49 17:49
Toll Bar 08:49 09:49 10:49 11:49 12:49 13:49 14:49 15:49 16:49 17:49
The Big Tree 08:49 09:49 10:49 11:49 12:49 13:49 14:49 15:49 16:49 17:49
Woodlands Nursery 08:50 09:50 10:50 11:50 12:50 13:50 14:50 15:50 16:50 17:50
Kirkland High School 08:50 09:50 10:50 11:50 12:50 13:50 14:50 15:50 16:50 17:50
Kirkland Gardens 08:51 09:51 10:51 11:51 12:51 13:51 14:51 15:51 16:51 17:51
Innerleven Church 08:52 09:52 10:52 11:52 12:52 13:52 14:52 15:52 16:52 17:52
Methilhaven Road 08:52 09:52 10:52 11:52 12:52 13:52 14:52 15:52 16:52 17:52
Bawbee Bridge 08:53 09:53 10:53 11:53 12:53 13:53 14:53 15:53 16:53 17:53
Bus Station 08:55 09:55 10:55 11:55 12:55 13:55 14:55 15:55 16:55 17:55
1
  • Journey operates Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday
  • Journey does not run during working days of
    QE0 : Cif-F043-SIF-20170605_20180524_202736.cif
  • Journey does not run 24/05/2018 until 25/05/2018
Outbound, Monday to Friday
  44 1 44 1 44 1 44 1 44 1 44 1 44 1 44 1 44 1 44 1 44 1 44 44 44
Bus Station 07:40 08:40 09:40 10:40 11:40 12:40 13:40 14:40 15:40 16:40 17:40      
Bawbee Bridge 07:41 08:41 09:41 10:41 11:41 12:41 13:41 14:41 15:41 16:41 17:41      
Methilhaven Road 07:42 08:42 09:42 10:42 11:42 12:42 13:42 14:42 15:42 16:42 17:42      
Bus Depot 07:43 08:43 09:43 10:43 11:43 12:43 13:43 14:43 15:43 16:43 17:43      
Innerleven Church 07:43 08:43 09:43 10:43 11:43 12:43 13:43 14:43 15:43 16:43 17:43      
Kirkland Gardens 07:43 08:43 09:43 10:43 11:43 12:43 13:43 14:43 15:43 16:43 17:43      
Woodlands Nursery 07:44 08:44 09:44 10:44 11:44 12:44 13:44 14:44 15:44 16:44 17:44      
The Big Tree 07:44 08:44 09:44 10:44 11:44 12:44 13:44 14:44 15:44 16:44 17:44      
Toll Bar 07:45 08:45 09:45 10:45 11:45 12:45 13:45 14:45 15:45 16:45 17:45      
Grieve Street 07:46 08:46 09:46 10:46 11:46 12:46 13:46 14:46 15:46 16:46 17:46      
Bowling Club 07:46 08:46 09:46 10:46 11:46 12:46 13:46 14:46 15:46 16:46 17:46      
Herd Crescent 07:46 08:46 09:46 10:46 11:46 12:46 13:46 14:46 15:46 16:46 17:46      
Simon Crescent 07:47 08:47 09:47 10:47 11:47 12:47 13:47 14:47 15:47 16:47 17:47      
Ashgrove Court 07:47 08:47 09:47 10:47 11:47 12:47 13:47 14:47 15:47 16:47 17:47      
Cameron Hospital 07:49 08:49 09:49 10:49 11:49 12:49 13:49 14:49 15:49 16:49 17:49      
Cameronbridge Distillery 07:49 08:49 09:49 10:49 11:49 12:49 13:49 14:49 15:49 16:49 17:49      
Durie Vale 07:50 08:50 09:50 10:50 11:50 12:50 13:50 14:50 15:50 16:50 17:50      
Windygates Cross 07:51 08:51 09:51 10:51 11:51 12:51 13:51 14:51 15:51 16:51 17:51      
Greig Park 07:51 08:51 09:51 10:51 11:51 12:51 13:51 14:51 15:51 16:51 17:51      
Henderson Park 07:51 08:51 09:51 10:51 11:51 12:51 13:51 14:51 15:51 16:51 17:51      
Milton Primary School 07:54 08:54 09:54 10:54 11:54 12:54 13:54 14:54 15:54 16:54 17:54      
Jubilee Gardens 07:55 08:55 09:55 10:55 11:55 12:55 13:55 14:55 15:55 16:55 17:55      
Flax Mill Gardens 07:56 08:56 09:56 10:56 11:56 12:56 13:56 14:56 15:56 16:56 17:56      
Beechwood Place 07:56 08:56 09:56 10:56 11:56 12:56 13:56 14:56 15:56 16:56 17:56      
Auchmuty High School 08:02 09:02 10:02 11:02 12:02 13:02 14:02 15:02 16:02 17:02 18:02      
Bus Station 08:03 09:03 10:03 11:03 12:03 13:03 14:03 15:03 16:03 17:03 18:03      
Bus Station 08:05 09:05 10:05 11:05 12:05 13:05 14:05 15:05 16:05 17:05 18:05 08:17 09:05 16:25
St Columba's Church 08:06 09:06 10:06 11:06 12:06 13:06 14:06 15:06 16:06 17:06 18:06 08:18 09:06 16:26
Adamson Place 08:07 09:07 10:07 11:07 12:07 13:07 14:07 15:07 16:07 17:07 18:07 08:19 09:07 16:27
Rimbleton Avenue 08:08 09:08 10:08 11:08 12:08 13:08 14:08 15:08 16:08 17:08 18:08 08:20 09:08 16:28
Caskieberran Road 08:09 09:09 10:09 11:09 12:09 13:09 14:09 15:09 16:09 17:09 18:09 08:21 09:09 16:29
Aline Court 08:10 09:10 10:10 11:10 12:10 13:10 14:10 15:10 16:10 17:10 18:10 08:22 09:10 16:30
Melvich Place 08:11 09:11 10:11 11:11 12:11 13:11 14:11 15:11 16:11 17:11 18:11 08:23 09:11 16:31
Cromarty Court 08:11 09:11 10:11 11:11 12:11 13:11 14:11 15:11 16:11 17:11 18:11 08:23 09:11 16:31
Alford Drive 08:12 09:12 10:12 11:12 12:12 13:12 14:12 15:12 16:12 17:12 18:12 08:24 09:12 16:32
Keith Drive 08:13 09:13 10:13 11:13 12:13 13:13 14:13 15:13 16:13 17:13 18:13 08:25 09:13 16:33
Ivanhoe Drive 08:14 09:14 10:14 11:14 12:14 13:14 14:14 15:14 16:14 17:14 18:14 08:26 09:14 16:34
Chewton Way 08:15 09:15 10:15 11:15 12:15 13:15 14:15 15:15 16:15 17:15 18:15 08:27 09:15 16:35
Whitehill Turning Circle 08:17 09:17 10:17 11:17 12:17 13:17 14:17 15:17 16:17 17:17 18:17 08:29 09:17 16:37
Bus Station Arrival Bay                            
Outbound, Monday to Friday (continued)
  44 44 44 44 44 44 2 44 44 44 44 3
Bus Station 09:40 10:40 11:40 12:40 13:40 15:40 16:40 17:40 14:37  
Bawbee Bridge 09:41 10:41 11:41 12:41 13:41 15:41 16:41 17:41 14:38  
Methilhaven Road 09:42 10:42 11:42 12:42 13:42 15:42 16:42 17:42 14:39  
Bus Depot 09:43 10:43 11:43 12:43 13:43 15:43 16:43 17:43 14:40  
Innerleven Church 09:43 10:43 11:43 12:43 13:43 15:43 16:43 17:43 14:40  
Kirkland Gardens 09:43 10:43 11:43 12:43 13:43 15:43 16:43 17:43 14:40  
Woodlands Nursery 09:44 10:44 11:44 12:44 13:44 15:44 16:44 17:44 14:41  
The Big Tree 09:44 10:44 11:44 12:44 13:44 15:44 16:44 17:44 14:41  
Toll Bar 09:45 10:45 11:45 12:45 13:45 15:45 16:45 17:45 14:42  
Grieve Street 09:46 10:46 11:46 12:46 13:46 15:46 16:46 17:46 14:43  
Bowling Club 09:46 10:46 11:46 12:46 13:46 15:46 16:46 17:46 14:43  
Herd Crescent 09:46 10:46 11:46 12:46 13:46 15:46 16:46 17:46 14:43  
Simon Crescent 09:47 10:47 11:47 12:47 13:47 15:47 16:47 17:47 14:44  
Ashgrove Court 09:47 10:47 11:47 12:47 13:47 15:47 16:47 17:47 14:44  
Cameron Hospital 09:49 10:49 11:49 12:49 13:49 15:49 16:49 17:49 14:46  
Cameronbridge Distillery 09:49 10:49 11:49 12:49 13:49 15:49 16:49 17:49 14:46  
Durie Vale 09:50 10:50 11:50 12:50 13:50 15:50 16:50 17:50 14:47  
Windygates Cross 09:51 10:51 11:51 12:51 13:51 15:51 16:51 17:51 14:48  
Greig Park 09:51 10:51 11:51 12:51 13:51 15:51 16:51 17:51 14:48  
Henderson Park 09:51 10:51 11:51 12:51 13:51 15:51 16:51 17:51 14:48  
Milton Primary School 09:54 10:54 11:54 12:54 13:54 15:54 16:54 17:54 14:51  
Jubilee Gardens 09:55 10:55 11:55 12:55 13:55 15:55 16:55 17:55 14:52  
Flax Mill Gardens 09:56 10:56 11:56 12:56 13:56 15:56 16:56 17:56 14:53  
Beechwood Place 09:56 10:56 11:56 12:56 13:56 15:56 16:56 17:56 14:53  
Auchmuty High School 10:02 11:02 12:02 13:02 14:02 16:02 17:02 18:02 14:59  
Bus Station 10:03 11:03 12:03 13:03 14:03 16:03 17:03 18:03    
Bus Station 10:05 11:05 12:05 13:05 14:05 16:05 17:05 18:05   16:05
St Columba's Church 10:06 11:06 12:06 13:06 14:06 16:06 17:06 18:06   16:06
Adamson Place 10:07 11:07 12:07 13:07 14:07 16:07 17:07 18:07   16:07
Rimbleton Avenue 10:08 11:08 12:08 13:08 14:08 16:08 17:08 18:08   16:08
Caskieberran Road 10:09 11:09 12:09 13:09 14:09 16:09 17:09 18:09   16:09
Aline Court 10:10 11:10 12:10 13:10 14:10 16:10 17:10 18:10   16:10
Melvich Place 10:11 11:11 12:11 13:11 14:11 16:11 17:11 18:11   16:11
Cromarty Court 10:11 11:11 12:11 13:11 14:11 16:11 17:11 18:11   16:11
Alford Drive 10:12 11:12 12:12 13:12 14:12 16:12 17:12 18:12   16:12
Keith Drive 10:13 11:13 12:13 13:13 14:13 16:13 17:13 18:13   16:13
Ivanhoe Drive 10:14 11:14 12:14 13:14 14:14 16:14 17:14 18:14   16:14
Chewton Way 10:15 11:15 12:15 13:15 14:15 16:15 17:15 18:15   16:15
Whitehill Turning Circle 10:17 11:17 12:17 13:17 14:17 16:17 17:17 18:17   16:17
Bus Station Arrival Bay                 15:00  
1
  • Journey operates Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday
  • Journey does not run during working days of
    QE0 : Cif-F043-SIF-20170605_20180524_202736.cif
  • Journey does not run 24/05/2018 until 25/05/2018
2
  • Journey does not run during working days of
    QE0 : Cif-F043-SIF-20170605_20180524_202736.cif
3
  • Journey does not run during working days of
    QE0 : Cif-F043-SIF-20170605_20180524_202736.cif
  • Journey does not run 16/11/2018
Outbound, Saturday
  44 1 44 1 44 1 44 1 44 1 44 1 44 1 44 1 44 1 44 1 44 1
Bus Station 07:40 08:40 09:40 10:40 11:40 12:40 13:40 14:40 15:40 16:40 17:40
Bawbee Bridge 07:41 08:41 09:41 10:41 11:41 12:41 13:41 14:41 15:41 16:41 17:41
Methilhaven Road 07:42 08:42 09:42 10:42 11:42 12:42 13:42 14:42 15:42 16:42 17:42
Bus Depot 07:43 08:43 09:43 10:43 11:43 12:43 13:43 14:43 15:43 16:43 17:43
Innerleven Church 07:43 08:43 09:43 10:43 11:43 12:43 13:43 14:43 15:43 16:43 17:43
Kirkland Gardens 07:43 08:43 09:43 10:43 11:43 12:43 13:43 14:43 15:43 16:43 17:43
Woodlands Nursery 07:44 08:44 09:44 10:44 11:44 12:44 13:44 14:44 15:44 16:44 17:44
The Big Tree 07:44 08:44 09:44 10:44 11:44 12:44 13:44 14:44 15:44 16:44 17:44
Toll Bar 07:45 08:45 09:45 10:45 11:45 12:45 13:45 14:45 15:45 16:45 17:45
Grieve Street 07:46 08:46 09:46 10:46 11:46 12:46 13:46 14:46 15:46 16:46 17:46
Bowling Club 07:46 08:46 09:46 10:46 11:46 12:46 13:46 14:46 15:46 16:46 17:46
Herd Crescent 07:46 08:46 09:46 10:46 11:46 12:46 13:46 14:46 15:46 16:46 17:46
Simon Crescent 07:47 08:47 09:47 10:47 11:47 12:47 13:47 14:47 15:47 16:47 17:47
Ashgrove Court 07:47 08:47 09:47 10:47 11:47 12:47 13:47 14:47 15:47 16:47 17:47
Cameron Hospital 07:49 08:49 09:49 10:49 11:49 12:49 13:49 14:49 15:49 16:49 17:49
Cameronbridge Distillery 07:49 08:49 09:49 10:49 11:49 12:49 13:49 14:49 15:49 16:49 17:49
Durie Vale 07:50 08:50 09:50 10:50 11:50 12:50 13:50 14:50 15:50 16:50 17:50
Windygates Cross 07:51 08:51 09:51 10:51 11:51 12:51 13:51 14:51 15:51 16:51 17:51
Greig Park 07:51 08:51 09:51 10:51 11:51 12:51 13:51 14:51 15:51 16:51 17:51
Henderson Park 07:51 08:51 09:51 10:51 11:51 12:51 13:51 14:51 15:51 16:51 17:51
Milton Primary School 07:54 08:54 09:54 10:54 11:54 12:54 13:54 14:54 15:54 16:54 17:54
Jubilee Gardens 07:55 08:55 09:55 10:55 11:55 12:55 13:55 14:55 15:55 16:55 17:55
Flax Mill Gardens 07:56 08:56 09:56 10:56 11:56 12:56 13:56 14:56 15:56 16:56 17:56
Beechwood Place 07:56 08:56 09:56 10:56 11:56 12:56 13:56 14:56 15:56 16:56 17:56
Auchmuty High School 08:02 09:02 10:02 11:02 12:02 13:02 14:02 15:02 16:02 17:02 18:02
Bus Station 08:03 09:03 10:03 11:03 12:03 13:03 14:03 15:03 16:03 17:03 18:03
Bus Station 08:05 09:05 10:05 11:05 12:05 13:05 14:05 15:05 16:05 17:05 18:05
St Columba's Church 08:06 09:06 10:06 11:06 12:06 13:06 14:06 15:06 16:06 17:06 18:06
Adamson Place 08:07 09:07 10:07 11:07 12:07 13:07 14:07 15:07 16:07 17:07 18:07
Rimbleton Avenue 08:08 09:08 10:08 11:08 12:08 13:08 14:08 15:08 16:08 17:08 18:08
Caskieberran Road 08:09 09:09 10:09 11:09 12:09 13:09 14:09 15:09 16:09 17:09 18:09
Aline Court 08:10 09:10 10:10 11:10 12:10 13:10 14:10 15:10 16:10 17:10 18:10
Melvich Place 08:11 09:11 10:11 11:11 12:11 13:11 14:11 15:11 16:11 17:11 18:11
Cromarty Court 08:11 09:11 10:11 11:11 12:11 13:11 14:11 15:11 16:11 17:11 18:11
Alford Drive 08:12 09:12 10:12 11:12 12:12 13:12 14:12 15:12 16:12 17:12 18:12
Keith Drive 08:13 09:13 10:13 11:13 12:13 13:13 14:13 15:13 16:13 17:13 18:13
Ivanhoe Drive 08:14 09:14 10:14 11:14 12:14 13:14 14:14 15:14 16:14 17:14 18:14
Chewton Way 08:15 09:15 10:15 11:15 12:15 13:15 14:15 15:15 16:15 17:15 18:15
Whitehill Turning Circle 08:17 09:17 10:17 11:17 12:17 13:17 14:17 15:17 16:17 17:17 18:17
1
  • Journey operates Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday
  • Journey does not run during working days of
    QE0 : Cif-F043-SIF-20170605_20180524_202736.cif
  • Journey does not run 24/05/2018 until 25/05/2018
Created by TransXChange Publisher 2.4_5 on Sat Jun 09 07:54:36 BST 2018 from source document SVRFIAO044.xml using schema version 2.4.