Timetable for the 44A - Leven - Glenrothes Bus Route
Search Geopunk

Timetable for 44A - Leven - Glenrothes Bus Route

Bus Service Operated by Fife Scottish Omnibuses Ltd

bus timetable 44A Leven - Glenrothes

Google Map Showing the Routes of the 44A Leven - Glenrothes Bus.

Bus Timetable for the Leven - Glenrothes Service

On touch devices swipe left to scroll along timetables or use scroll bars

timetable scroll
Leven - Glenrothes
Service operates from 05/06/2017 until 22/06/2027
Service operates Monday to Friday, every day of the year
Inbound, Monday to Friday
  44A 44A 44A 44A 44A 44A 1 44A 1 44A 1 44A 1 44A 1 44A 44A 1
Whitehill Turning Circle 18:22       21:51 18:22 21:51          
Chewton Way 18:23       21:52 18:23 21:52          
St Ronans Court 18:24       21:53 18:24 21:53          
Huntly Drive 18:25       21:54 18:25 21:54          
Alford Drive 18:26       21:55 18:26 21:55          
Cromarty Court 18:27       21:56 18:27 21:56          
Melvich Place 18:28       21:57 18:28 21:57          
St Paul's Primary School 18:29       21:58 18:29 21:58          
Rimbleton Avenue 18:30       21:59 18:30 21:59          
Adamson Place 18:31       22:00 18:31 22:00          
St Columba's Church 18:32       22:01 18:32 22:01          
Bus Station 18:34       22:03 18:34 22:03          
Bus Station 18:34 19:40 20:40 21:40 22:06 18:40 22:06 19:40 20:40 21:40 23:50 23:50
Auchmuty Road 18:35 19:40 20:40 21:40 22:06 18:40 22:06 19:40 20:40 21:40    
Morrisons Supermarket 18:36 19:41 20:41 21:41 22:07 18:41 22:07 19:41 20:41 21:41    
Auchmuty High School 18:36 19:41 20:41 21:41 22:07 18:41 22:07 19:41 20:41 21:41    
Markinch Road End 18:41 19:43 20:43 21:43 22:09 18:43 22:09 19:43 20:43 21:43    
Prestonhall Drive 18:42 19:44 20:44 21:44 22:10 18:44 22:10 19:44 20:44 21:44    
Sweetbank Drive 18:44 19:45 20:45 21:45 22:11 18:45 22:11 19:45 20:45 21:45    
War Memorial 18:46 19:46 20:46 21:46 22:12 18:46 22:12 19:46 20:46 21:46    
High Street 18:46 19:46 20:46 21:46 22:12 18:46 22:12 19:46 20:46 21:46    
Thane Road                     23:51 23:51
Falcon Drive                     23:51 23:51
Poplar Road                     23:52 23:52
St Margaret's Church                     23:52 23:52
Woodside Inn                     23:53 23:53
Newark Road North                     23:53 23:53
Newark Place                     23:54 23:54
Coaltown Roundabout                     23:55 23:55
Main Street                     23:55 23:55
Post Office                     23:56 23:56
John Ross Place                     23:57 23:57
Millburn Avenue                     23:57 23:57
Lady Nina Square                     23:57 23:57
Railway Station 18:48 19:48 20:48 21:48 22:14 18:48 22:14 19:48 20:48 21:48 00:01 00:01
Haig Business Park                     00:01 00:01
Bowling Green Road                     00:01 00:01
War Memorial                     00:01 00:01
High Street                     00:02 00:02
Cemetery 18:48 19:48 20:48 21:48 22:14 18:48 22:14 19:48 20:48 21:48 00:02 00:02
Beechwood Place 18:50 19:50 20:50 21:50 22:16 18:50 22:16 19:50 20:50 21:50 00:05 00:05
Bellfield Place 18:51 19:51 20:51 21:51 22:17 18:51 22:17 19:51 20:51 21:51 00:06 00:06
Fife Arms Hotel 18:51 19:51 20:51 21:51 22:17 18:51 22:17 19:51 20:51 21:51 00:06 00:06
Milton Primary School 18:51 19:51 20:51 21:51 22:17 18:51 22:17 19:51 20:51 21:51 00:06 00:06
Simon Crescent 18:57 19:57 20:57 21:57 22:23 18:57 22:23 19:57 20:57 21:57 00:12 00:12
Brown Crescent 18:58 19:58 20:58 21:58 22:24 18:58 22:24 19:58 20:58 21:58 00:13 00:13
Bowling Club 18:58 19:58 20:58 21:58 22:24 18:58 22:24 19:58 20:58 21:58 00:13 00:13
Grieve Street 18:59 19:59 20:59 21:59 22:25 18:59 22:25 19:59 20:59 21:59 00:14 00:14
Toll Bar 18:59 19:59 20:59 21:59 22:25 18:59 22:25 19:59 20:59 21:59 00:14 00:14
The Big Tree 19:00 20:00 21:00 22:00 22:26 19:00 22:26 20:00 21:00 22:00 00:15 00:15
Woodlands Nursery 19:00 20:00 21:00 22:00 22:26 19:00 22:26 20:00 21:00 22:00 00:15 00:15
Methil Brae - North 19:01 20:01 21:01 22:01 22:27 19:01 22:27 20:01 21:01 22:01 00:16 00:16
Steel Works Brae 19:01 20:01 21:01 22:01 22:27 19:01 22:27 20:01 21:01 22:01 00:16 00:16
Kirkland Walk - East 19:02 20:02 21:02 22:02 22:28 19:02 22:28 20:02 21:02 22:02 00:17 00:17
Den Walk 19:02 20:02 21:02 22:02 22:28 19:02 22:28 20:02 21:02 22:02 00:17 00:17
Innerleven Church 19:03 20:03 21:03 22:03 22:29 19:03 22:29 20:03 21:03 22:03 00:18 00:18
Methilhaven Road 19:03 20:03 21:03 22:03 22:29 19:03 22:29 20:03 21:03 22:03 00:18 00:18
Bawbee Bridge 19:04 20:04 21:04 22:04 22:30 19:04 22:30 20:04 21:04 22:04 00:19 00:19
Bus Station 19:05 20:05 21:05 22:05 22:31 19:05 22:31 20:05 21:05 22:05 00:20 00:20
1
  • Journey operates Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday
  • Journey does not run during working days of
    QE0 : Cif-F043-SIF-20170605_20180524_202736.cif
  • Journey does not run 24/05/2018 until 25/05/2018
Inbound, Saturday
  44A 1 44A 1 44A 1 44A 1 44A 1 44A 1
Whitehill Turning Circle 18:22 21:51        
Chewton Way 18:23 21:52        
St Ronans Court 18:24 21:53        
Huntly Drive 18:25 21:54        
Alford Drive 18:26 21:55        
Cromarty Court 18:27 21:56        
Melvich Place 18:28 21:57        
St Paul's Primary School 18:29 21:58        
Rimbleton Avenue 18:30 21:59        
Adamson Place 18:31 22:00        
St Columba's Church 18:32 22:01        
Bus Station 18:34 22:03        
Bus Station 18:40 22:06 19:40 20:40 21:40 23:50
Auchmuty Road 18:40 22:06 19:40 20:40 21:40  
Morrisons Supermarket 18:41 22:07 19:41 20:41 21:41  
Auchmuty High School 18:41 22:07 19:41 20:41 21:41  
Markinch Road End 18:43 22:09 19:43 20:43 21:43  
Prestonhall Drive 18:44 22:10 19:44 20:44 21:44  
Sweetbank Drive 18:45 22:11 19:45 20:45 21:45  
War Memorial 18:46 22:12 19:46 20:46 21:46  
High Street 18:46 22:12 19:46 20:46 21:46  
Thane Road           23:51
Falcon Drive           23:51
Poplar Road           23:52
St Margaret's Church           23:52
Woodside Inn           23:53
Newark Road North           23:53
Newark Place           23:54
Coaltown Roundabout           23:55
Main Street           23:55
Post Office           23:56
John Ross Place           23:57
Millburn Avenue           23:57
Lady Nina Square           23:57
Railway Station 18:48 22:14 19:48 20:48 21:48 00:01
Haig Business Park           00:01
Bowling Green Road           00:01
War Memorial           00:01
High Street           00:02
Cemetery 18:48 22:14 19:48 20:48 21:48 00:02
Beechwood Place 18:50 22:16 19:50 20:50 21:50 00:05
Bellfield Place 18:51 22:17 19:51 20:51 21:51 00:06
Fife Arms Hotel 18:51 22:17 19:51 20:51 21:51 00:06
Milton Primary School 18:51 22:17 19:51 20:51 21:51 00:06
Simon Crescent 18:57 22:23 19:57 20:57 21:57 00:12
Brown Crescent 18:58 22:24 19:58 20:58 21:58 00:13
Bowling Club 18:58 22:24 19:58 20:58 21:58 00:13
Grieve Street 18:59 22:25 19:59 20:59 21:59 00:14
Toll Bar 18:59 22:25 19:59 20:59 21:59 00:14
The Big Tree 19:00 22:26 20:00 21:00 22:00 00:15
Woodlands Nursery 19:00 22:26 20:00 21:00 22:00 00:15
Methil Brae - North 19:01 22:27 20:01 21:01 22:01 00:16
Steel Works Brae 19:01 22:27 20:01 21:01 22:01 00:16
Kirkland Walk - East 19:02 22:28 20:02 21:02 22:02 00:17
Den Walk 19:02 22:28 20:02 21:02 22:02 00:17
Innerleven Church 19:03 22:29 20:03 21:03 22:03 00:18
Methilhaven Road 19:03 22:29 20:03 21:03 22:03 00:18
Bawbee Bridge 19:04 22:30 20:04 21:04 22:04 00:19
Bus Station 19:05 22:31 20:05 21:05 22:05 00:20
1
  • Journey operates Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday
  • Journey does not run during working days of
    QE0 : Cif-F043-SIF-20170605_20180524_202736.cif
  • Journey does not run 24/05/2018 until 25/05/2018
Inbound, Sunday
  44A 44A 44A 44A 44A 44A 44A 44A 44A 44A 44A 44A 44A 44A
Whitehill Turning Circle                           21:51
Chewton Way                           21:52
St Ronans Court                           21:53
Huntly Drive                           21:54
Alford Drive                           21:55
Cromarty Court                           21:56
Melvich Place                           21:57
St Paul's Primary School                           21:58
Rimbleton Avenue                           21:59
Adamson Place                           22:00
St Columba's Church                           22:01
Bus Station Arrival Bay                           22:03
Bus Station 09:40 10:40 11:40 12:40 13:40 14:40 15:40 16:40 17:40 18:40 19:40 20:40 21:40 22:06
Auchmuty Road 09:40 10:40 11:40 12:40 13:40 14:40 15:40 16:40 17:40 18:40 19:40 20:40 21:40 22:06
Morrisons Supermarket 09:41 10:41 11:41 12:41 13:41 14:41 15:41 16:41 17:41 18:41 19:41 20:41 21:41 22:07
Auchmuty High School 09:41 10:41 11:41 12:41 13:41 14:41 15:41 16:41 17:41 18:41 19:41 20:41 21:41 22:07
Markinch Road End 09:43 10:43 11:43 12:43 13:43 14:43 15:43 16:43 17:43 18:43 19:43 20:43 21:43 22:09
Prestonhall Drive 09:44 10:44 11:44 12:44 13:44 14:44 15:44 16:44 17:44 18:44 19:44 20:44 21:44 22:10
Sweetbank Drive 09:45 10:45 11:45 12:45 13:45 14:45 15:45 16:45 17:45 18:45 19:45 20:45 21:45 22:11
War Memorial 09:46 10:46 11:46 12:46 13:46 14:46 15:46 16:46 17:46 18:46 19:46 20:46 21:46 22:12
High Street 09:46 10:46 11:46 12:46 13:46 14:46 15:46 16:46 17:46 18:46 19:46 20:46 21:46 22:12
Thane Road                            
Falcon Drive                            
Poplar Road                            
St Margaret's Church                            
Woodside Inn                            
Newark Road North                            
Newark Place                            
Coaltown Roundabout                            
Main Street                            
Post Office                            
John Ross Place                            
Millburn Avenue                            
Lady Nina Square                            
Railway Station 09:48 10:48 11:48 12:48 13:48 14:48 15:48 16:48 17:48 18:48 19:48 20:48 21:48 22:14
Haig Business Park                            
Bowling Green Road                            
War Memorial                            
High Street                            
Cemetery 09:48 10:48 11:48 12:48 13:48 14:48 15:48 16:48 17:48 18:48 19:48 20:48 21:48 22:14
Beechwood Place 09:50 10:50 11:50 12:50 13:50 14:50 15:50 16:50 17:50 18:50 19:50 20:50 21:50 22:16
Bellfield Place 09:51 10:51 11:51 12:51 13:51 14:51 15:51 16:51 17:51 18:51 19:51 20:51 21:51 22:17
Fife Arms Hotel 09:51 10:51 11:51 12:51 13:51 14:51 15:51 16:51 17:51 18:51 19:51 20:51 21:51 22:17
Milton Primary School 09:51 10:51 11:51 12:51 13:51 14:51 15:51 16:51 17:51 18:51 19:51 20:51 21:51 22:17
Simon Crescent 09:57 10:57 11:57 12:57 13:57 14:57 15:57 16:57 17:57 18:57 19:57 20:57 21:57 22:23
Brown Crescent 09:58 10:58 11:58 12:58 13:58 14:58 15:58 16:58 17:58 18:58 19:58 20:58 21:58 22:24
Bowling Club 09:58 10:58 11:58 12:58 13:58 14:58 15:58 16:58 17:58 18:58 19:58 20:58 21:58 22:24
Grieve Street 09:59 10:59 11:59 12:59 13:59 14:59 15:59 16:59 17:59 18:59 19:59 20:59 21:59 22:25
Toll Bar 09:59 10:59 11:59 12:59 13:59 14:59 15:59 16:59 17:59 18:59 19:59 20:59 21:59 22:25
The Big Tree 10:00 11:00 12:00 13:00 14:00 15:00 16:00 17:00 18:00 19:00 20:00 21:00 22:00 22:26
Woodlands Nursery 10:00 11:00 12:00 13:00 14:00 15:00 16:00 17:00 18:00 19:00 20:00 21:00 22:00 22:26
Methil Brae - North 10:01 11:01 12:01 13:01 14:01 15:01 16:01 17:01 18:01 19:01 20:01 21:01 22:01 22:27
Steel Works Brae 10:01 11:01 12:01 13:01 14:01 15:01 16:01 17:01 18:01 19:01 20:01 21:01 22:01 22:27
Kirkland Walk - East 10:02 11:02 12:02 13:02 14:02 15:02 16:02 17:02 18:02 19:02 20:02 21:02 22:02 22:28
Den Walk 10:02 11:02 12:02 13:02 14:02 15:02 16:02 17:02 18:02 19:02 20:02 21:02 22:02 22:28
Innerleven Church 10:03 11:03 12:03 13:03 14:03 15:03 16:03 17:03 18:03 19:03 20:03 21:03 22:03 22:29
Methilhaven Road 10:03 11:03 12:03 13:03 14:03 15:03 16:03 17:03 18:03 19:03 20:03 21:03 22:03 22:29
Bawbee Bridge 10:04 11:04 12:04 13:04 14:04 15:04 16:04 17:04 18:04 19:04 20:04 21:04 22:04 22:30
Bus Station 10:05 11:05 12:05 13:05 14:05 15:05 16:05 17:05 18:05 19:05 20:05 21:05 22:05 22:31
Outbound, Monday to Friday
  44A 44A 44A 44A 44A 44A 44A 1 44A 1 44A 1 44A 1 44A 1
Bus Station 18:37 19:37 20:37 21:37 22:37 23:37 18:37 19:37 20:37 21:37 22:37
Bawbee Bridge 18:38 19:38 20:38 21:38 22:38 23:38 18:38 19:38 20:38 21:38 22:38
Methilhaven Road 18:38 19:38 20:38 21:38 22:38 23:38 18:38 19:38 20:38 21:38 22:38
Bus Depot 18:39 19:39 20:39 21:39 22:39 23:39 18:39 19:39 20:39 21:39 22:39
Innerleven Church 18:39 19:39 20:39 21:39 22:39 23:39 18:39 19:39 20:39 21:39 22:39
Den Walk 18:39 19:39 20:39 21:39 22:39 23:39 18:39 19:39 20:39 21:39 22:39
Kirkland Walk - East 18:39 19:39 20:39 21:39 22:39 23:39 18:39 19:39 20:39 21:39 22:39
Steel Works Brae 18:40 19:40 20:40 21:40 22:40 23:40 18:40 19:40 20:40 21:40 22:40
Methil Brae - North 18:40 19:40 20:40 21:40 22:40 23:40 18:40 19:40 20:40 21:40 22:40
Woodlands Nursery 18:41 19:41 20:41 21:41 22:41 23:41 18:41 19:41 20:41 21:41 22:41
The Big Tree 18:41 19:41 20:41 21:41 22:41 23:41 18:41 19:41 20:41 21:41 22:41
Toll Bar 18:42 19:42 20:42 21:42 22:42 23:42 18:42 19:42 20:42 21:42 22:42
Grieve Street 18:43 19:43 20:43 21:43 22:43 23:43 18:43 19:43 20:43 21:43 22:43
Bowling Club 18:43 19:43 20:43 21:43 22:43 23:43 18:43 19:43 20:43 21:43 22:43
Herd Crescent 18:43 19:43 20:43 21:43 22:43 23:43 18:43 19:43 20:43 21:43 22:43
Simon Crescent 18:44 19:44 20:44 21:44 22:44 23:44 18:44 19:44 20:44 21:44 22:44
Ashgrove Court 18:44 19:44 20:44 21:44 22:44 23:44 18:44 19:44 20:44 21:44 22:44
Milton Primary School 18:50 19:50 20:50 21:50 22:50 23:50 18:50 19:50 20:50 21:50 22:50
Jubilee Gardens 18:50 19:50 20:50 21:50 22:50 23:50 18:50 19:50 20:50 21:50 22:50
Flax Mill Gardens 18:51 19:51 20:51 21:51 22:51 23:51 18:51 19:51 20:51 21:51 22:51
Beechwood Place 18:51 19:51 20:51 21:51 22:51 23:51 18:51 19:51 20:51 21:51 22:51
Cemetery 18:54 19:54 20:54 21:54 22:54 23:54 18:54 19:54 20:54 21:54 22:54
Railway Station 18:55 19:55 20:55 21:55 22:55 23:55 18:55 19:55 20:55 21:55 22:55
Howiegate Gardens 18:55 19:55 20:55 21:55 22:55 23:55 18:55 19:55 20:55 21:55 22:55
High Street 18:56 19:56 20:56 21:56 22:56 23:56 18:56 19:56 20:56 21:56 22:56
War Memorial 18:57 19:57 20:57 21:57 22:57 23:57 18:57 19:57 20:57 21:57 22:57
Sweetbank Drive 18:57 19:57 20:57 21:57 22:57 23:57 18:57 19:57 20:57 21:57 22:57
Prestonhall Drive 18:58 19:58 20:58 21:58 22:58 23:58 18:58 19:58 20:58 21:58 22:58
Markinch Road End 18:59 19:59 20:59 21:59 22:59 23:59 18:59 19:59 20:59 21:59 22:59
Auchmuty High School 19:01 20:01 21:01 22:01 23:01 00:01 19:01 20:01 21:01 22:01 23:01
Bus Station Arrival Bay 19:03 20:03 21:03 22:03 23:03 00:03 19:03 20:03 21:03 22:03 23:03
1
  • Journey operates Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday
  • Journey does not run during working days of
    QE0 : Cif-F043-SIF-20170605_20180524_202736.cif
  • Journey does not run 24/05/2018 until 25/05/2018
Outbound, Saturday
  44A 1 44A 1 44A 1 44A 1 44A 1
Bus Station 18:37 19:37 20:37 21:37 22:37
Bawbee Bridge 18:38 19:38 20:38 21:38 22:38
Methilhaven Road 18:38 19:38 20:38 21:38 22:38
Bus Depot 18:39 19:39 20:39 21:39 22:39
Innerleven Church 18:39 19:39 20:39 21:39 22:39
Den Walk 18:39 19:39 20:39 21:39 22:39
Kirkland Walk - East 18:39 19:39 20:39 21:39 22:39
Steel Works Brae 18:40 19:40 20:40 21:40 22:40
Methil Brae - North 18:40 19:40 20:40 21:40 22:40
Woodlands Nursery 18:41 19:41 20:41 21:41 22:41
The Big Tree 18:41 19:41 20:41 21:41 22:41
Toll Bar 18:42 19:42 20:42 21:42 22:42
Grieve Street 18:43 19:43 20:43 21:43 22:43
Bowling Club 18:43 19:43 20:43 21:43 22:43
Herd Crescent 18:43 19:43 20:43 21:43 22:43
Simon Crescent 18:44 19:44 20:44 21:44 22:44
Ashgrove Court 18:44 19:44 20:44 21:44 22:44
Milton Primary School 18:50 19:50 20:50 21:50 22:50
Jubilee Gardens 18:50 19:50 20:50 21:50 22:50
Flax Mill Gardens 18:51 19:51 20:51 21:51 22:51
Beechwood Place 18:51 19:51 20:51 21:51 22:51
Cemetery 18:54 19:54 20:54 21:54 22:54
Railway Station 18:55 19:55 20:55 21:55 22:55
Howiegate Gardens 18:55 19:55 20:55 21:55 22:55
High Street 18:56 19:56 20:56 21:56 22:56
War Memorial 18:57 19:57 20:57 21:57 22:57
Sweetbank Drive 18:57 19:57 20:57 21:57 22:57
Prestonhall Drive 18:58 19:58 20:58 21:58 22:58
Markinch Road End 18:59 19:59 20:59 21:59 22:59
Auchmuty High School 19:01 20:01 21:01 22:01 23:01
Bus Station Arrival Bay 19:03 20:03 21:03 22:03 23:03
1
  • Journey operates Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday
  • Journey does not run during working days of
    QE0 : Cif-F043-SIF-20170605_20180524_202736.cif
  • Journey does not run 24/05/2018 until 25/05/2018
Outbound, Sunday
  44A 44A 44A 44A 44A 44A 44A 44A 44A 44A 44A 44A 44A 44A
Bus Station 09:37 10:37 11:37 12:37 13:37 14:37 15:37 16:37 17:37 18:37 19:37 20:37 21:37 22:37
Bawbee Bridge 09:38 10:38 11:38 12:38 13:38 14:38 15:38 16:38 17:38 18:38 19:38 20:38 21:38 22:38
Methilhaven Road 09:38 10:38 11:38 12:38 13:38 14:38 15:38 16:38 17:38 18:38 19:38 20:38 21:38 22:38
Bus Depot 09:39 10:39 11:39 12:39 13:39 14:39 15:39 16:39 17:39 18:39 19:39 20:39 21:39 22:39
Innerleven Church 09:39 10:39 11:39 12:39 13:39 14:39 15:39 16:39 17:39 18:39 19:39 20:39 21:39 22:39
Den Walk 09:39 10:39 11:39 12:39 13:39 14:39 15:39 16:39 17:39 18:39 19:39 20:39 21:39 22:39
Kirkland Walk - East 09:39 10:39 11:39 12:39 13:39 14:39 15:39 16:39 17:39 18:39 19:39 20:39 21:39 22:39
Steel Works Brae 09:40 10:40 11:40 12:40 13:40 14:40 15:40 16:40 17:40 18:40 19:40 20:40 21:40 22:40
Methil Brae - North 09:40 10:40 11:40 12:40 13:40 14:40 15:40 16:40 17:40 18:40 19:40 20:40 21:40 22:40
Woodlands Nursery 09:41 10:41 11:41 12:41 13:41 14:41 15:41 16:41 17:41 18:41 19:41 20:41 21:41 22:41
The Big Tree 09:41 10:41 11:41 12:41 13:41 14:41 15:41 16:41 17:41 18:41 19:41 20:41 21:41 22:41
Toll Bar 09:42 10:42 11:42 12:42 13:42 14:42 15:42 16:42 17:42 18:42 19:42 20:42 21:42 22:42
Grieve Street 09:43 10:43 11:43 12:43 13:43 14:43 15:43 16:43 17:43 18:43 19:43 20:43 21:43 22:43
Bowling Club 09:43 10:43 11:43 12:43 13:43 14:43 15:43 16:43 17:43 18:43 19:43 20:43 21:43 22:43
Herd Crescent 09:43 10:43 11:43 12:43 13:43 14:43 15:43 16:43 17:43 18:43 19:43 20:43 21:43 22:43
Simon Crescent 09:44 10:44 11:44 12:44 13:44 14:44 15:44 16:44 17:44 18:44 19:44 20:44 21:44 22:44
Ashgrove Court 09:44 10:44 11:44 12:44 13:44 14:44 15:44 16:44 17:44 18:44 19:44 20:44 21:44 22:44
Milton Primary School 09:50 10:50 11:50 12:50 13:50 14:50 15:50 16:50 17:50 18:50 19:50 20:50 21:50 22:50
Jubilee Gardens 09:50 10:50 11:50 12:50 13:50 14:50 15:50 16:50 17:50 18:50 19:50 20:50 21:50 22:50
Flax Mill Gardens 09:51 10:51 11:51 12:51 13:51 14:51 15:51 16:51 17:51 18:51 19:51 20:51 21:51 22:51
Beechwood Place 09:51 10:51 11:51 12:51 13:51 14:51 15:51 16:51 17:51 18:51 19:51 20:51 21:51 22:51
Cemetery 09:54 10:54 11:54 12:54 13:54 14:54 15:54 16:54 17:54 18:54 19:54 20:54 21:54 22:54
Railway Station 09:55 10:55 11:55 12:55 13:55 14:55 15:55 16:55 17:55 18:55 19:55 20:55 21:55 22:55
Howiegate Gardens 09:55 10:55 11:55 12:55 13:55 14:55 15:55 16:55 17:55 18:55 19:55 20:55 21:55 22:55
High Street 09:56 10:56 11:56 12:56 13:56 14:56 15:56 16:56 17:56 18:56 19:56 20:56 21:56 22:56
War Memorial 09:57 10:57 11:57 12:57 13:57 14:57 15:57 16:57 17:57 18:57 19:57 20:57 21:57 22:57
Sweetbank Drive 09:57 10:57 11:57 12:57 13:57 14:57 15:57 16:57 17:57 18:57 19:57 20:57 21:57 22:57
Prestonhall Drive 09:58 10:58 11:58 12:58 13:58 14:58 15:58 16:58 17:58 18:58 19:58 20:58 21:58 22:58
Markinch Road End 09:59 10:59 11:59 12:59 13:59 14:59 15:59 16:59 17:59 18:59 19:59 20:59 21:59 22:59
Auchmuty High School 10:01 11:01 12:01 13:01 14:01 15:01 16:01 17:01 18:01 19:01 20:01 21:01 22:01 23:01
Bus Station Arrival Bay 10:03 11:03 12:03 13:03 14:03 15:03 16:03 17:03 18:03 19:03 20:03 21:03 22:03 23:03
Created by TransXChange Publisher 2.4_5 on Sat Jun 09 07:54:45 BST 2018 from source document SVRFIAO044A.xml using schema version 2.4.