Timetable for the 4B - Dunfermline - Blairhall Bus Route
Search Geopunk

Timetable for 4B - Dunfermline - Blairhall Bus Route

Bus Service Operated by Fife Scottish Omnibuses Ltd

bus timetable 4B Dunfermline - Blairhall

Google Map Showing the Routes of the 4B Dunfermline - Blairhall Bus.

Bus Timetable for the Dunfermline - Blairhall Service

On touch devices swipe left to scroll along timetables or use scroll bars

timetable scroll
Dunfermline - Blairhall
Service operates from 14/05/2018 until 14/05/2028
Service operates Monday to Friday, every day of the year
Inbound, Monday to Friday
  4B 1 4B 1 4B 1 4B 1 4B 1
Houldsworth Street 19:13 20:13 21:13 22:13 23:13
Woodlands Terrace 19:14 20:14 21:14 22:14 23:14
Comrie Mains Farm 19:15 20:15 21:15 22:15 23:15
Porterfield 19:17 20:17 21:17 22:17 23:17
Main Street 19:18 20:18 21:18 22:18 23:18
Blairwood Park 19:18 20:18 21:18 22:18 23:18
Hillview 19:19 20:19 21:19 22:19 23:19
Inzievar Primary School 19:20 20:20 21:20 22:20 23:20
Sligo Street 19:20 20:20 21:20 22:20 23:20
Holy Name Primary School 19:21 20:21 21:21 22:21 23:21
John Stuart Gait 19:22 20:22 21:22 22:22 23:22
Thorntree Place 19:22 20:22 21:22 22:22 23:22
Erskine Wynd 19:23 20:23 21:23 22:23 23:23
Burnside Terrace 19:24 20:24 21:24 22:24 23:24
Sir George Bruce Road 19:25 20:25 21:25 22:25 23:25
Bonhard Road 19:26 20:26 21:26 22:26 23:26
Primary School 19:27 20:27 21:27 22:27 23:27
Dean Ridge 19:28 20:28 21:28 22:28 23:28
Craigluscar Road 19:30 20:30 21:30 22:30 23:30
Milesmark Depot 19:31 20:31 21:31 22:31 23:31
Milesmark Primary School 19:32 20:32 21:32 22:32 23:32
Wallsend Court 19:33 20:33 21:33 22:33 23:33
Braigh Gardens Turning Circle 19:34 20:34 21:34 22:34 23:34
Rosebank Gardens 19:34 20:34 21:34 22:34 23:34
Wallsend Court 19:34 20:34 21:34 22:34 23:34
William Street 19:35 20:35 21:35 22:35 23:35
McLean Primary School 19:37 20:37 21:37 22:37 23:37
Trenchard Place 19:37 20:37 21:37 22:37 23:37
Bus Station 19:41 20:41 21:41 22:41 23:41
1
  • Journey does not run during working days of
    QE0 : Cif-F004-SIF-20180514_20180524_204639.cif
  • Journey does not run 26/05/2018 until 27/05/2018
  • Journey does not run 02/06/2018 until 03/06/2018
  • Journey does not run 09/06/2018 until 10/06/2018
  • Journey does not run 16/06/2018 until 17/06/2018
  • Journey does not run 23/06/2018 until 24/06/2018
  • Journey does not run 30/06/2018 until 01/07/2018
  • Journey does not run 07/07/2018 until 08/07/2018
  • Journey does not run 14/07/2018 until 15/07/2018
  • Journey does not run 21/07/2018 until 22/07/2018
  • Journey does not run 28/07/2018 until 29/07/2018
  • Journey does not run 04/08/2018 until 05/08/2018
  • Journey does not run 11/08/2018 until 12/08/2018
  • Journey does not run 18/08/2018 until 19/08/2018
  • Journey does not run 25/08/2018 until 26/08/2018
  • Journey does not run 01/09/2018 until 02/09/2018
  • Journey does not run 08/09/2018 until 09/09/2018
  • Journey does not run 15/09/2018 until 16/09/2018
  • Journey does not run 22/09/2018 until 23/09/2018
  • Journey does not run 29/09/2018 until 30/09/2018
  • Journey does not run 06/10/2018 until 07/10/2018
  • Journey does not run 13/10/2018 until 14/10/2018
  • Journey does not run 20/10/2018 until 21/10/2018
  • Journey does not run 27/10/2018 until 28/10/2018
  • Journey does not run 03/11/2018 until 04/11/2018
  • Journey does not run 10/11/2018 until 11/11/2018
  • Journey does not run 17/11/2018 until 18/11/2018
  • Journey does not run 24/11/2018 until 25/11/2018
  • Journey does not run 01/12/2018 until 02/12/2018
  • Journey does not run 08/12/2018 until 09/12/2018
  • Journey does not run 15/12/2018 until 16/12/2018
  • Journey does not run 22/12/2018 until 23/12/2018
  • Journey does not run 25/12/2018 until 26/12/2018
  • Journey does not run 29/12/2018 until 30/12/2018
  • Journey does not run 01/01/2019 until 02/01/2019
  • Journey does not run 05/01/2019 until 06/01/2019
  • Journey does not run 12/01/2019 until 13/01/2019
  • Journey does not run 19/01/2019 until 20/01/2019
  • Journey does not run 26/01/2019 until 27/01/2019
  • Journey does not run 02/02/2019 until 03/02/2019
  • Journey does not run 09/02/2019 until 10/02/2019
  • Journey does not run 16/02/2019 until 17/02/2019
  • Journey does not run 23/02/2019 until 24/02/2019
  • Journey does not run 02/03/2019 until 03/03/2019
  • Journey does not run 09/03/2019 until 10/03/2019
  • Journey does not run 16/03/2019 until 17/03/2019
  • Journey does not run 23/03/2019 until 24/03/2019
Inbound, Saturday
  4B 1 4B 1 4B 1 4B 1 4B 1 4B 4B 4B 4B 4B
Houldsworth Street 19:13 20:13 21:13 22:13 23:13 19:13 20:13 21:13 22:13 23:13
Woodlands Terrace 19:14 20:14 21:14 22:14 23:14 19:14 20:14 21:14 22:14 23:14
Comrie Mains Farm 19:15 20:15 21:15 22:15 23:15 19:15 20:15 21:15 22:15 23:15
Porterfield 19:17 20:17 21:17 22:17 23:17 19:17 20:17 21:17 22:17 23:17
Main Street 19:18 20:18 21:18 22:18 23:18 19:18 20:18 21:18 22:18 23:18
Blairwood Park 19:18 20:18 21:18 22:18 23:18 19:18 20:18 21:18 22:18 23:18
Hillview 19:19 20:19 21:19 22:19 23:19 19:19 20:19 21:19 22:19 23:19
Inzievar Primary School 19:20 20:20 21:20 22:20 23:20 19:20 20:20 21:20 22:20 23:20
Sligo Street 19:20 20:20 21:20 22:20 23:20 19:20 20:20 21:20 22:20 23:20
Holy Name Primary School 19:21 20:21 21:21 22:21 23:21 19:21 20:21 21:21 22:21 23:21
John Stuart Gait 19:22 20:22 21:22 22:22 23:22 19:22 20:22 21:22 22:22 23:22
Thorntree Place 19:22 20:22 21:22 22:22 23:22 19:22 20:22 21:22 22:22 23:22
Erskine Wynd 19:23 20:23 21:23 22:23 23:23 19:23 20:23 21:23 22:23 23:23
Burnside Terrace 19:24 20:24 21:24 22:24 23:24 19:24 20:24 21:24 22:24 23:24
Sir George Bruce Road 19:25 20:25 21:25 22:25 23:25 19:25 20:25 21:25 22:25 23:25
Bonhard Road 19:26 20:26 21:26 22:26 23:26 19:26 20:26 21:26 22:26 23:26
Primary School 19:27 20:27 21:27 22:27 23:27 19:27 20:27 21:27 22:27 23:27
Dean Ridge 19:28 20:28 21:28 22:28 23:28 19:28 20:28 21:28 22:28 23:28
Craigluscar Road 19:30 20:30 21:30 22:30 23:30 19:30 20:30 21:30 22:30 23:30
Milesmark Depot 19:31 20:31 21:31 22:31 23:31 19:31 20:31 21:31 22:31 23:31
Milesmark Primary School 19:32 20:32 21:32 22:32 23:32 19:32 20:32 21:32 22:32 23:32
Wallsend Court 19:33 20:33 21:33 22:33 23:33 19:33 20:33 21:33 22:33 23:33
Braigh Gardens Turning Circle 19:34 20:34 21:34 22:34 23:34 19:34 20:34 21:34 22:34 23:34
Rosebank Gardens 19:34 20:34 21:34 22:34 23:34 19:34 20:34 21:34 22:34 23:34
Wallsend Court 19:34 20:34 21:34 22:34 23:34 19:34 20:34 21:34 22:34 23:34
William Street 19:35 20:35 21:35 22:35 23:35 19:35 20:35 21:35 22:35 23:35
McLean Primary School 19:37 20:37 21:37 22:37 23:37 19:37 20:37 21:37 22:37 23:37
Trenchard Place 19:37 20:37 21:37 22:37 23:37 19:37 20:37 21:37 22:37 23:37
Bus Station 19:41 20:41 21:41 22:41 23:41 19:41 20:41 21:41 22:41 23:41
1
  • Journey does not run during working days of
    QE0 : Cif-F004-SIF-20180514_20180524_204639.cif
  • Journey does not run 26/05/2018 until 27/05/2018
  • Journey does not run 02/06/2018 until 03/06/2018
  • Journey does not run 09/06/2018 until 10/06/2018
  • Journey does not run 16/06/2018 until 17/06/2018
  • Journey does not run 23/06/2018 until 24/06/2018
  • Journey does not run 30/06/2018 until 01/07/2018
  • Journey does not run 07/07/2018 until 08/07/2018
  • Journey does not run 14/07/2018 until 15/07/2018
  • Journey does not run 21/07/2018 until 22/07/2018
  • Journey does not run 28/07/2018 until 29/07/2018
  • Journey does not run 04/08/2018 until 05/08/2018
  • Journey does not run 11/08/2018 until 12/08/2018
  • Journey does not run 18/08/2018 until 19/08/2018
  • Journey does not run 25/08/2018 until 26/08/2018
  • Journey does not run 01/09/2018 until 02/09/2018
  • Journey does not run 08/09/2018 until 09/09/2018
  • Journey does not run 15/09/2018 until 16/09/2018
  • Journey does not run 22/09/2018 until 23/09/2018
  • Journey does not run 29/09/2018 until 30/09/2018
  • Journey does not run 06/10/2018 until 07/10/2018
  • Journey does not run 13/10/2018 until 14/10/2018
  • Journey does not run 20/10/2018 until 21/10/2018
  • Journey does not run 27/10/2018 until 28/10/2018
  • Journey does not run 03/11/2018 until 04/11/2018
  • Journey does not run 10/11/2018 until 11/11/2018
  • Journey does not run 17/11/2018 until 18/11/2018
  • Journey does not run 24/11/2018 until 25/11/2018
  • Journey does not run 01/12/2018 until 02/12/2018
  • Journey does not run 08/12/2018 until 09/12/2018
  • Journey does not run 15/12/2018 until 16/12/2018
  • Journey does not run 22/12/2018 until 23/12/2018
  • Journey does not run 25/12/2018 until 26/12/2018
  • Journey does not run 29/12/2018 until 30/12/2018
  • Journey does not run 01/01/2019 until 02/01/2019
  • Journey does not run 05/01/2019 until 06/01/2019
  • Journey does not run 12/01/2019 until 13/01/2019
  • Journey does not run 19/01/2019 until 20/01/2019
  • Journey does not run 26/01/2019 until 27/01/2019
  • Journey does not run 02/02/2019 until 03/02/2019
  • Journey does not run 09/02/2019 until 10/02/2019
  • Journey does not run 16/02/2019 until 17/02/2019
  • Journey does not run 23/02/2019 until 24/02/2019
  • Journey does not run 02/03/2019 until 03/03/2019
  • Journey does not run 09/03/2019 until 10/03/2019
  • Journey does not run 16/03/2019 until 17/03/2019
  • Journey does not run 23/03/2019 until 24/03/2019
Inbound, Sunday
  4B 1 4B 1 4B 1 4B 1 4B 1 4B 4B 4B 4B 4B 4B 4B 4B 4B
Houldsworth Street 19:13 20:13 21:13 22:13 23:13 10:13 11:13 12:13 13:13 14:13 15:13 16:13 17:13 18:13
Woodlands Terrace 19:14 20:14 21:14 22:14 23:14 10:14 11:14 12:14 13:14 14:14 15:14 16:14 17:14 18:14
Comrie Mains Farm 19:15 20:15 21:15 22:15 23:15 10:15 11:15 12:15 13:15 14:15 15:15 16:15 17:15 18:15
Porterfield 19:17 20:17 21:17 22:17 23:17 10:17 11:17 12:17 13:17 14:17 15:17 16:17 17:17 18:17
Main Street 19:18 20:18 21:18 22:18 23:18 10:18 11:18 12:18 13:18 14:18 15:18 16:18 17:18 18:18
Blairwood Park 19:18 20:18 21:18 22:18 23:18 10:18 11:18 12:18 13:18 14:18 15:18 16:18 17:18 18:18
Hillview 19:19 20:19 21:19 22:19 23:19 10:19 11:19 12:19 13:19 14:19 15:19 16:19 17:19 18:19
Inzievar Primary School 19:20 20:20 21:20 22:20 23:20 10:20 11:20 12:20 13:20 14:20 15:20 16:20 17:20 18:20
Sligo Street 19:20 20:20 21:20 22:20 23:20 10:20 11:20 12:20 13:20 14:20 15:20 16:20 17:20 18:20
Holy Name Primary School 19:21 20:21 21:21 22:21 23:21 10:21 11:21 12:21 13:21 14:21 15:21 16:21 17:21 18:21
John Stuart Gait 19:22 20:22 21:22 22:22 23:22 10:22 11:22 12:22 13:22 14:22 15:22 16:22 17:22 18:22
Thorntree Place 19:22 20:22 21:22 22:22 23:22 10:22 11:22 12:22 13:22 14:22 15:22 16:22 17:22 18:22
Erskine Wynd 19:23 20:23 21:23 22:23 23:23 10:23 11:23 12:23 13:23 14:23 15:23 16:23 17:23 18:23
Burnside Terrace 19:24 20:24 21:24 22:24 23:24 10:24 11:24 12:24 13:24 14:24 15:24 16:24 17:24 18:24
Sir George Bruce Road 19:25 20:25 21:25 22:25 23:25 10:25 11:25 12:25 13:25 14:25 15:25 16:25 17:25 18:25
Bonhard Road 19:26 20:26 21:26 22:26 23:26 10:26 11:26 12:26 13:26 14:26 15:26 16:26 17:26 18:26
Primary School 19:27 20:27 21:27 22:27 23:27 10:27 11:27 12:27 13:27 14:27 15:27 16:27 17:27 18:27
Dean Ridge 19:28 20:28 21:28 22:28 23:28 10:28 11:28 12:28 13:28 14:28 15:28 16:28 17:28 18:28
Craigluscar Road 19:30 20:30 21:30 22:30 23:30 10:30 11:30 12:30 13:30 14:30 15:30 16:30 17:30 18:30
Milesmark Depot 19:31 20:31 21:31 22:31 23:31 10:31 11:31 12:31 13:31 14:31 15:31 16:31 17:31 18:31
Milesmark Primary School 19:32 20:32 21:32 22:32 23:32 10:32 11:32 12:32 13:32 14:32 15:32 16:32 17:32 18:32
Wallsend Court 19:33 20:33 21:33 22:33 23:33 10:33 11:33 12:33 13:33 14:33 15:33 16:33 17:33 18:33
Braigh Gardens Turning Circle 19:34 20:34 21:34 22:34 23:34 10:34 11:34 12:34 13:34 14:34 15:34 16:34 17:34 18:34
Rosebank Gardens 19:34 20:34 21:34 22:34 23:34 10:34 11:34 12:34 13:34 14:34 15:34 16:34 17:34 18:34
Wallsend Court 19:34 20:34 21:34 22:34 23:34 10:34 11:34 12:34 13:34 14:34 15:34 16:34 17:34 18:34
William Street 19:35 20:35 21:35 22:35 23:35 10:35 11:35 12:35 13:35 14:35 15:35 16:35 17:35 18:35
McLean Primary School 19:37 20:37 21:37 22:37 23:37 10:37 11:37 12:37 13:37 14:37 15:37 16:37 17:37 18:37
Trenchard Place 19:37 20:37 21:37 22:37 23:37 10:37 11:37 12:37 13:37 14:37 15:37 16:37 17:37 18:37
Bus Station 19:41 20:41 21:41 22:41 23:41 10:41 11:41 12:41 13:41 14:41 15:41 16:41 17:41 18:41
Inbound, Sunday (continued)
  4B 4B 4B 4B 4B
Houldsworth Street 19:13 20:13 21:13 22:13 23:13
Woodlands Terrace 19:14 20:14 21:14 22:14 23:14
Comrie Mains Farm 19:15 20:15 21:15 22:15 23:15
Porterfield 19:17 20:17 21:17 22:17 23:17
Main Street 19:18 20:18 21:18 22:18 23:18
Blairwood Park 19:18 20:18 21:18 22:18 23:18
Hillview 19:19 20:19 21:19 22:19 23:19
Inzievar Primary School 19:20 20:20 21:20 22:20 23:20
Sligo Street 19:20 20:20 21:20 22:20 23:20
Holy Name Primary School 19:21 20:21 21:21 22:21 23:21
John Stuart Gait 19:22 20:22 21:22 22:22 23:22
Thorntree Place 19:22 20:22 21:22 22:22 23:22
Erskine Wynd 19:23 20:23 21:23 22:23 23:23
Burnside Terrace 19:24 20:24 21:24 22:24 23:24
Sir George Bruce Road 19:25 20:25 21:25 22:25 23:25
Bonhard Road 19:26 20:26 21:26 22:26 23:26
Primary School 19:27 20:27 21:27 22:27 23:27
Dean Ridge 19:28 20:28 21:28 22:28 23:28
Craigluscar Road 19:30 20:30 21:30 22:30 23:30
Milesmark Depot 19:31 20:31 21:31 22:31 23:31
Milesmark Primary School 19:32 20:32 21:32 22:32 23:32
Wallsend Court 19:33 20:33 21:33 22:33 23:33
Braigh Gardens Turning Circle 19:34 20:34 21:34 22:34 23:34
Rosebank Gardens 19:34 20:34 21:34 22:34 23:34
Wallsend Court 19:34 20:34 21:34 22:34 23:34
William Street 19:35 20:35 21:35 22:35 23:35
McLean Primary School 19:37 20:37 21:37 22:37 23:37
Trenchard Place 19:37 20:37 21:37 22:37 23:37
Bus Station 19:41 20:41 21:41 22:41 23:41
1
  • Journey does not run during working days of
    QE0 : Cif-F004-SIF-20180514_20180524_204639.cif
  • Journey does not run 26/05/2018 until 27/05/2018
  • Journey does not run 02/06/2018 until 03/06/2018
  • Journey does not run 09/06/2018 until 10/06/2018
  • Journey does not run 16/06/2018 until 17/06/2018
  • Journey does not run 23/06/2018 until 24/06/2018
  • Journey does not run 30/06/2018 until 01/07/2018
  • Journey does not run 07/07/2018 until 08/07/2018
  • Journey does not run 14/07/2018 until 15/07/2018
  • Journey does not run 21/07/2018 until 22/07/2018
  • Journey does not run 28/07/2018 until 29/07/2018
  • Journey does not run 04/08/2018 until 05/08/2018
  • Journey does not run 11/08/2018 until 12/08/2018
  • Journey does not run 18/08/2018 until 19/08/2018
  • Journey does not run 25/08/2018 until 26/08/2018
  • Journey does not run 01/09/2018 until 02/09/2018
  • Journey does not run 08/09/2018 until 09/09/2018
  • Journey does not run 15/09/2018 until 16/09/2018
  • Journey does not run 22/09/2018 until 23/09/2018
  • Journey does not run 29/09/2018 until 30/09/2018
  • Journey does not run 06/10/2018 until 07/10/2018
  • Journey does not run 13/10/2018 until 14/10/2018
  • Journey does not run 20/10/2018 until 21/10/2018
  • Journey does not run 27/10/2018 until 28/10/2018
  • Journey does not run 03/11/2018 until 04/11/2018
  • Journey does not run 10/11/2018 until 11/11/2018
  • Journey does not run 17/11/2018 until 18/11/2018
  • Journey does not run 24/11/2018 until 25/11/2018
  • Journey does not run 01/12/2018 until 02/12/2018
  • Journey does not run 08/12/2018 until 09/12/2018
  • Journey does not run 15/12/2018 until 16/12/2018
  • Journey does not run 22/12/2018 until 23/12/2018
  • Journey does not run 25/12/2018 until 26/12/2018
  • Journey does not run 29/12/2018 until 30/12/2018
  • Journey does not run 01/01/2019 until 02/01/2019
  • Journey does not run 05/01/2019 until 06/01/2019
  • Journey does not run 12/01/2019 until 13/01/2019
  • Journey does not run 19/01/2019 until 20/01/2019
  • Journey does not run 26/01/2019 until 27/01/2019
  • Journey does not run 02/02/2019 until 03/02/2019
  • Journey does not run 09/02/2019 until 10/02/2019
  • Journey does not run 16/02/2019 until 17/02/2019
  • Journey does not run 23/02/2019 until 24/02/2019
  • Journey does not run 02/03/2019 until 03/03/2019
  • Journey does not run 09/03/2019 until 10/03/2019
  • Journey does not run 16/03/2019 until 17/03/2019
  • Journey does not run 23/03/2019 until 24/03/2019
Inbound, Holidays Only
  4B 4B 4B 4B 4B
Houldsworth Street 19:13 20:13 21:13 22:13 23:13
Woodlands Terrace 19:14 20:14 21:14 22:14 23:14
Comrie Mains Farm 19:15 20:15 21:15 22:15 23:15
Porterfield 19:17 20:17 21:17 22:17 23:17
Main Street 19:18 20:18 21:18 22:18 23:18
Blairwood Park 19:18 20:18 21:18 22:18 23:18
Hillview 19:19 20:19 21:19 22:19 23:19
Inzievar Primary School 19:20 20:20 21:20 22:20 23:20
Sligo Street 19:20 20:20 21:20 22:20 23:20
Holy Name Primary School 19:21 20:21 21:21 22:21 23:21
John Stuart Gait 19:22 20:22 21:22 22:22 23:22
Thorntree Place 19:22 20:22 21:22 22:22 23:22
Erskine Wynd 19:23 20:23 21:23 22:23 23:23
Burnside Terrace 19:24 20:24 21:24 22:24 23:24
Sir George Bruce Road 19:25 20:25 21:25 22:25 23:25
Bonhard Road 19:26 20:26 21:26 22:26 23:26
Primary School 19:27 20:27 21:27 22:27 23:27
Dean Ridge 19:28 20:28 21:28 22:28 23:28
Craigluscar Road 19:30 20:30 21:30 22:30 23:30
Milesmark Depot 19:31 20:31 21:31 22:31 23:31
Milesmark Primary School 19:32 20:32 21:32 22:32 23:32
Wallsend Court 19:33 20:33 21:33 22:33 23:33
Braigh Gardens Turning Circle 19:34 20:34 21:34 22:34 23:34
Rosebank Gardens 19:34 20:34 21:34 22:34 23:34
Wallsend Court 19:34 20:34 21:34 22:34 23:34
William Street 19:35 20:35 21:35 22:35 23:35
McLean Primary School 19:37 20:37 21:37 22:37 23:37
Trenchard Place 19:37 20:37 21:37 22:37 23:37
Bus Station 19:41 20:41 21:41 22:41 23:41
Outbound, Monday to Friday
  4B 1 4B 1 4B 1 4B 1 4B 1
Bus Station 18:45 19:45 20:45 21:45 22:45
Old Fire Station 18:45 19:45 20:45 21:45 22:45
Trenchard Place 18:47 19:47 20:47 21:47 22:47
McLean Primary School 18:48 19:48 20:48 21:48 22:48
William Street 18:49 19:49 20:49 21:49 22:49
Wallsend Court 18:50 19:50 20:50 21:50 22:50
Braigh Gardens Turning Circle 18:51 19:51 20:51 21:51 22:51
Rosebank Gardens 18:51 19:51 20:51 21:51 22:51
Wallsend Court 18:52 19:52 20:52 21:52 22:52
Milesmark Primary School 18:53 19:53 20:53 21:53 22:53
Milesmark Depot 18:53 19:53 20:53 21:53 22:53
Craigluscar Road 18:54 19:54 20:54 21:54 22:54
Dean Ridge 18:56 19:56 20:56 21:56 22:56
Primary School 18:58 19:58 20:58 21:58 22:58
Bonhard Road 18:58 19:58 20:58 21:58 22:58
Sir George Bruce Road 18:59 19:59 20:59 21:59 22:59
Carnock Road 19:00 20:00 21:00 22:00 23:00
Hillview 19:01 20:01 21:01 22:01 23:01
Inzievar Primary School 19:01 20:01 21:01 22:01 23:01
Sligo Street 19:02 20:02 21:02 22:02 23:02
Holy Name Primary School 19:02 20:02 21:02 22:02 23:02
John Stuart Gait 19:03 20:03 21:03 22:03 23:03
Thorntree Place 19:04 20:04 21:04 22:04 23:04
Woodburn Crescent 19:04 20:04 21:04 22:04 23:04
Inzievar Primary School 19:05 20:05 21:05 22:05 23:05
Hillview 19:05 20:05 21:05 22:05 23:05
Blairwood Cottages 19:06 20:06 21:06 22:06 23:06
Blairwood Park 19:06 20:06 21:06 22:06 23:06
Main Street 19:07 20:07 21:07 22:07 23:07
Porterfield 19:07 20:07 21:07 22:07 23:07
Comrie Mains Farm 19:09 20:09 21:09 22:09 23:09
Houldsworth Street 19:12 20:12 21:12 22:12 23:12
1
  • Journey does not run during working days of
    QE0 : Cif-F004-SIF-20180514_20180524_204639.cif
  • Journey does not run 26/05/2018 until 27/05/2018
  • Journey does not run 02/06/2018 until 03/06/2018
  • Journey does not run 09/06/2018 until 10/06/2018
  • Journey does not run 16/06/2018 until 17/06/2018
  • Journey does not run 23/06/2018 until 24/06/2018
  • Journey does not run 30/06/2018 until 01/07/2018
  • Journey does not run 07/07/2018 until 08/07/2018
  • Journey does not run 14/07/2018 until 15/07/2018
  • Journey does not run 21/07/2018 until 22/07/2018
  • Journey does not run 28/07/2018 until 29/07/2018
  • Journey does not run 04/08/2018 until 05/08/2018
  • Journey does not run 11/08/2018 until 12/08/2018
  • Journey does not run 18/08/2018 until 19/08/2018
  • Journey does not run 25/08/2018 until 26/08/2018
  • Journey does not run 01/09/2018 until 02/09/2018
  • Journey does not run 08/09/2018 until 09/09/2018
  • Journey does not run 15/09/2018 until 16/09/2018
  • Journey does not run 22/09/2018 until 23/09/2018
  • Journey does not run 29/09/2018 until 30/09/2018
  • Journey does not run 06/10/2018 until 07/10/2018
  • Journey does not run 13/10/2018 until 14/10/2018
  • Journey does not run 20/10/2018 until 21/10/2018
  • Journey does not run 27/10/2018 until 28/10/2018
  • Journey does not run 03/11/2018 until 04/11/2018
  • Journey does not run 10/11/2018 until 11/11/2018
  • Journey does not run 17/11/2018 until 18/11/2018
  • Journey does not run 24/11/2018 until 25/11/2018
  • Journey does not run 01/12/2018 until 02/12/2018
  • Journey does not run 08/12/2018 until 09/12/2018
  • Journey does not run 15/12/2018 until 16/12/2018
  • Journey does not run 22/12/2018 until 23/12/2018
  • Journey does not run 25/12/2018 until 26/12/2018
  • Journey does not run 29/12/2018 until 30/12/2018
  • Journey does not run 01/01/2019 until 02/01/2019
  • Journey does not run 05/01/2019 until 06/01/2019
  • Journey does not run 12/01/2019 until 13/01/2019
  • Journey does not run 19/01/2019 until 20/01/2019
  • Journey does not run 26/01/2019 until 27/01/2019
  • Journey does not run 02/02/2019 until 03/02/2019
  • Journey does not run 09/02/2019 until 10/02/2019
  • Journey does not run 16/02/2019 until 17/02/2019
  • Journey does not run 23/02/2019 until 24/02/2019
  • Journey does not run 02/03/2019 until 03/03/2019
  • Journey does not run 09/03/2019 until 10/03/2019
  • Journey does not run 16/03/2019 until 17/03/2019
  • Journey does not run 23/03/2019 until 24/03/2019
Outbound, Saturday
  4B 1 4B 1 4B 1 4B 1 4B 1 4B 4B 4B 4B 4B
Bus Station 18:45 19:45 20:45 21:45 22:45 18:45 19:45 20:45 21:45 22:45
Old Fire Station 18:45 19:45 20:45 21:45 22:45 18:45 19:45 20:45 21:45 22:45
Trenchard Place 18:47 19:47 20:47 21:47 22:47 18:47 19:47 20:47 21:47 22:47
McLean Primary School 18:48 19:48 20:48 21:48 22:48 18:48 19:48 20:48 21:48 22:48
William Street 18:49 19:49 20:49 21:49 22:49 18:49 19:49 20:49 21:49 22:49
Wallsend Court 18:50 19:50 20:50 21:50 22:50 18:50 19:50 20:50 21:50 22:50
Braigh Gardens Turning Circle 18:51 19:51 20:51 21:51 22:51 18:51 19:51 20:51 21:51 22:51
Rosebank Gardens 18:51 19:51 20:51 21:51 22:51 18:51 19:51 20:51 21:51 22:51
Wallsend Court 18:52 19:52 20:52 21:52 22:52 18:52 19:52 20:52 21:52 22:52
Milesmark Primary School 18:53 19:53 20:53 21:53 22:53 18:53 19:53 20:53 21:53 22:53
Milesmark Depot 18:53 19:53 20:53 21:53 22:53 18:53 19:53 20:53 21:53 22:53
Craigluscar Road 18:54 19:54 20:54 21:54 22:54 18:54 19:54 20:54 21:54 22:54
Dean Ridge 18:56 19:56 20:56 21:56 22:56 18:56 19:56 20:56 21:56 22:56
Primary School 18:58 19:58 20:58 21:58 22:58 18:58 19:58 20:58 21:58 22:58
Bonhard Road 18:58 19:58 20:58 21:58 22:58 18:58 19:58 20:58 21:58 22:58
Sir George Bruce Road 18:59 19:59 20:59 21:59 22:59 18:59 19:59 20:59 21:59 22:59
Carnock Road 19:00 20:00 21:00 22:00 23:00 19:00 20:00 21:00 22:00 23:00
Hillview 19:01 20:01 21:01 22:01 23:01 19:01 20:01 21:01 22:01 23:01
Inzievar Primary School 19:01 20:01 21:01 22:01 23:01 19:01 20:01 21:01 22:01 23:01
Sligo Street 19:02 20:02 21:02 22:02 23:02 19:02 20:02 21:02 22:02 23:02
Holy Name Primary School 19:02 20:02 21:02 22:02 23:02 19:02 20:02 21:02 22:02 23:02
John Stuart Gait 19:03 20:03 21:03 22:03 23:03 19:03 20:03 21:03 22:03 23:03
Thorntree Place 19:04 20:04 21:04 22:04 23:04 19:04 20:04 21:04 22:04 23:04
Woodburn Crescent 19:04 20:04 21:04 22:04 23:04 19:04 20:04 21:04 22:04 23:04
Inzievar Primary School 19:05 20:05 21:05 22:05 23:05 19:05 20:05 21:05 22:05 23:05
Hillview 19:05 20:05 21:05 22:05 23:05 19:05 20:05 21:05 22:05 23:05
Blairwood Cottages 19:06 20:06 21:06 22:06 23:06 19:06 20:06 21:06 22:06 23:06
Blairwood Park 19:06 20:06 21:06 22:06 23:06 19:06 20:06 21:06 22:06 23:06
Main Street 19:07 20:07 21:07 22:07 23:07 19:07 20:07 21:07 22:07 23:07
Porterfield 19:07 20:07 21:07 22:07 23:07 19:07 20:07 21:07 22:07 23:07
Comrie Mains Farm 19:09 20:09 21:09 22:09 23:09 19:09 20:09 21:09 22:09 23:09
Houldsworth Street 19:12 20:12 21:12 22:12 23:12 19:12 20:12 21:12 22:12 23:12
1
  • Journey does not run during working days of
    QE0 : Cif-F004-SIF-20180514_20180524_204639.cif
  • Journey does not run 26/05/2018 until 27/05/2018
  • Journey does not run 02/06/2018 until 03/06/2018
  • Journey does not run 09/06/2018 until 10/06/2018
  • Journey does not run 16/06/2018 until 17/06/2018
  • Journey does not run 23/06/2018 until 24/06/2018
  • Journey does not run 30/06/2018 until 01/07/2018
  • Journey does not run 07/07/2018 until 08/07/2018
  • Journey does not run 14/07/2018 until 15/07/2018
  • Journey does not run 21/07/2018 until 22/07/2018
  • Journey does not run 28/07/2018 until 29/07/2018
  • Journey does not run 04/08/2018 until 05/08/2018
  • Journey does not run 11/08/2018 until 12/08/2018
  • Journey does not run 18/08/2018 until 19/08/2018
  • Journey does not run 25/08/2018 until 26/08/2018
  • Journey does not run 01/09/2018 until 02/09/2018
  • Journey does not run 08/09/2018 until 09/09/2018
  • Journey does not run 15/09/2018 until 16/09/2018
  • Journey does not run 22/09/2018 until 23/09/2018
  • Journey does not run 29/09/2018 until 30/09/2018
  • Journey does not run 06/10/2018 until 07/10/2018
  • Journey does not run 13/10/2018 until 14/10/2018
  • Journey does not run 20/10/2018 until 21/10/2018
  • Journey does not run 27/10/2018 until 28/10/2018
  • Journey does not run 03/11/2018 until 04/11/2018
  • Journey does not run 10/11/2018 until 11/11/2018
  • Journey does not run 17/11/2018 until 18/11/2018
  • Journey does not run 24/11/2018 until 25/11/2018
  • Journey does not run 01/12/2018 until 02/12/2018
  • Journey does not run 08/12/2018 until 09/12/2018
  • Journey does not run 15/12/2018 until 16/12/2018
  • Journey does not run 22/12/2018 until 23/12/2018
  • Journey does not run 25/12/2018 until 26/12/2018
  • Journey does not run 29/12/2018 until 30/12/2018
  • Journey does not run 01/01/2019 until 02/01/2019
  • Journey does not run 05/01/2019 until 06/01/2019
  • Journey does not run 12/01/2019 until 13/01/2019
  • Journey does not run 19/01/2019 until 20/01/2019
  • Journey does not run 26/01/2019 until 27/01/2019
  • Journey does not run 02/02/2019 until 03/02/2019
  • Journey does not run 09/02/2019 until 10/02/2019
  • Journey does not run 16/02/2019 until 17/02/2019
  • Journey does not run 23/02/2019 until 24/02/2019
  • Journey does not run 02/03/2019 until 03/03/2019
  • Journey does not run 09/03/2019 until 10/03/2019
  • Journey does not run 16/03/2019 until 17/03/2019
  • Journey does not run 23/03/2019 until 24/03/2019
Outbound, Sunday
  4B 1 4B 1 4B 1 4B 1 4B 1 4B 4B 4B 4B 4B 4B 4B 4B 4B
Bus Station 18:45 19:45 20:45 21:45 22:45 09:45 10:45 11:45 12:45 13:45 14:45 15:45 16:45 17:45
Old Fire Station 18:45 19:45 20:45 21:45 22:45 09:45 10:45 11:45 12:45 13:45 14:45 15:45 16:45 17:45
Trenchard Place 18:47 19:47 20:47 21:47 22:47 09:47 10:47 11:47 12:47 13:47 14:47 15:47 16:47 17:47
McLean Primary School 18:48 19:48 20:48 21:48 22:48 09:48 10:48 11:48 12:48 13:48 14:48 15:48 16:48 17:48
William Street 18:49 19:49 20:49 21:49 22:49 09:49 10:49 11:49 12:49 13:49 14:49 15:49 16:49 17:49
Wallsend Court 18:50 19:50 20:50 21:50 22:50 09:50 10:50 11:50 12:50 13:50 14:50 15:50 16:50 17:50
Braigh Gardens Turning Circle 18:51 19:51 20:51 21:51 22:51 09:51 10:51 11:51 12:51 13:51 14:51 15:51 16:51 17:51
Rosebank Gardens 18:51 19:51 20:51 21:51 22:51 09:51 10:51 11:51 12:51 13:51 14:51 15:51 16:51 17:51
Wallsend Court 18:52 19:52 20:52 21:52 22:52 09:52 10:52 11:52 12:52 13:52 14:52 15:52 16:52 17:52
Milesmark Primary School 18:53 19:53 20:53 21:53 22:53 09:53 10:53 11:53 12:53 13:53 14:53 15:53 16:53 17:53
Milesmark Depot 18:53 19:53 20:53 21:53 22:53 09:53 10:53 11:53 12:53 13:53 14:53 15:53 16:53 17:53
Craigluscar Road 18:54 19:54 20:54 21:54 22:54 09:54 10:54 11:54 12:54 13:54 14:54 15:54 16:54 17:54
Dean Ridge 18:56 19:56 20:56 21:56 22:56 09:56 10:56 11:56 12:56 13:56 14:56 15:56 16:56 17:56
Primary School 18:58 19:58 20:58 21:58 22:58 09:58 10:58 11:58 12:58 13:58 14:58 15:58 16:58 17:58
Bonhard Road 18:58 19:58 20:58 21:58 22:58 09:58 10:58 11:58 12:58 13:58 14:58 15:58 16:58 17:58
Sir George Bruce Road 18:59 19:59 20:59 21:59 22:59 09:59 10:59 11:59 12:59 13:59 14:59 15:59 16:59 17:59
Carnock Road 19:00 20:00 21:00 22:00 23:00 10:00 11:00 12:00 13:00 14:00 15:00 16:00 17:00 18:00
Hillview 19:01 20:01 21:01 22:01 23:01 10:01 11:01 12:01 13:01 14:01 15:01 16:01 17:01 18:01
Inzievar Primary School 19:01 20:01 21:01 22:01 23:01 10:01 11:01 12:01 13:01 14:01 15:01 16:01 17:01 18:01
Sligo Street 19:02 20:02 21:02 22:02 23:02 10:02 11:02 12:02 13:02 14:02 15:02 16:02 17:02 18:02
Holy Name Primary School 19:02 20:02 21:02 22:02 23:02 10:02 11:02 12:02 13:02 14:02 15:02 16:02 17:02 18:02
John Stuart Gait 19:03 20:03 21:03 22:03 23:03 10:03 11:03 12:03 13:03 14:03 15:03 16:03 17:03 18:03
Thorntree Place 19:04 20:04 21:04 22:04 23:04 10:04 11:04 12:04 13:04 14:04 15:04 16:04 17:04 18:04
Woodburn Crescent 19:04 20:04 21:04 22:04 23:04 10:04 11:04 12:04 13:04 14:04 15:04 16:04 17:04 18:04
Inzievar Primary School 19:05 20:05 21:05 22:05 23:05 10:05 11:05 12:05 13:05 14:05 15:05 16:05 17:05 18:05
Hillview 19:05 20:05 21:05 22:05 23:05 10:05 11:05 12:05 13:05 14:05 15:05 16:05 17:05 18:05
Blairwood Cottages 19:06 20:06 21:06 22:06 23:06 10:06 11:06 12:06 13:06 14:06 15:06 16:06 17:06 18:06
Blairwood Park 19:06 20:06 21:06 22:06 23:06 10:06 11:06 12:06 13:06 14:06 15:06 16:06 17:06 18:06
Main Street 19:07 20:07 21:07 22:07 23:07 10:07 11:07 12:07 13:07 14:07 15:07 16:07 17:07 18:07
Porterfield 19:07 20:07 21:07 22:07 23:07 10:07 11:07 12:07 13:07 14:07 15:07 16:07 17:07 18:07
Comrie Mains Farm 19:09 20:09 21:09 22:09 23:09 10:09 11:09 12:09 13:09 14:09 15:09 16:09 17:09 18:09
Houldsworth Street 19:12 20:12 21:12 22:12 23:12 10:12 11:12 12:12 13:12 14:12 15:12 16:12 17:12 18:12
Outbound, Sunday (continued)
  4B 4B 4B 4B 4B
Bus Station 18:45 19:45 20:45 21:45 22:45
Old Fire Station 18:45 19:45 20:45 21:45 22:45
Trenchard Place 18:47 19:47 20:47 21:47 22:47
McLean Primary School 18:48 19:48 20:48 21:48 22:48
William Street 18:49 19:49 20:49 21:49 22:49
Wallsend Court 18:50 19:50 20:50 21:50 22:50
Braigh Gardens Turning Circle 18:51 19:51 20:51 21:51 22:51
Rosebank Gardens 18:51 19:51 20:51 21:51 22:51
Wallsend Court 18:52 19:52 20:52 21:52 22:52
Milesmark Primary School 18:53 19:53 20:53 21:53 22:53
Milesmark Depot 18:53 19:53 20:53 21:53 22:53
Craigluscar Road 18:54 19:54 20:54 21:54 22:54
Dean Ridge 18:56 19:56 20:56 21:56 22:56
Primary School 18:58 19:58 20:58 21:58 22:58
Bonhard Road 18:58 19:58 20:58 21:58 22:58
Sir George Bruce Road 18:59 19:59 20:59 21:59 22:59
Carnock Road 19:00 20:00 21:00 22:00 23:00
Hillview 19:01 20:01 21:01 22:01 23:01
Inzievar Primary School 19:01 20:01 21:01 22:01 23:01
Sligo Street 19:02 20:02 21:02 22:02 23:02
Holy Name Primary School 19:02 20:02 21:02 22:02 23:02
John Stuart Gait 19:03 20:03 21:03 22:03 23:03
Thorntree Place 19:04 20:04 21:04 22:04 23:04
Woodburn Crescent 19:04 20:04 21:04 22:04 23:04
Inzievar Primary School 19:05 20:05 21:05 22:05 23:05
Hillview 19:05 20:05 21:05 22:05 23:05
Blairwood Cottages 19:06 20:06 21:06 22:06 23:06
Blairwood Park 19:06 20:06 21:06 22:06 23:06
Main Street 19:07 20:07 21:07 22:07 23:07
Porterfield 19:07 20:07 21:07 22:07 23:07
Comrie Mains Farm 19:09 20:09 21:09 22:09 23:09
Houldsworth Street 19:12 20:12 21:12 22:12 23:12
1
  • Journey does not run during working days of
    QE0 : Cif-F004-SIF-20180514_20180524_204639.cif
  • Journey does not run 26/05/2018 until 27/05/2018
  • Journey does not run 02/06/2018 until 03/06/2018
  • Journey does not run 09/06/2018 until 10/06/2018
  • Journey does not run 16/06/2018 until 17/06/2018
  • Journey does not run 23/06/2018 until 24/06/2018
  • Journey does not run 30/06/2018 until 01/07/2018
  • Journey does not run 07/07/2018 until 08/07/2018
  • Journey does not run 14/07/2018 until 15/07/2018
  • Journey does not run 21/07/2018 until 22/07/2018
  • Journey does not run 28/07/2018 until 29/07/2018
  • Journey does not run 04/08/2018 until 05/08/2018
  • Journey does not run 11/08/2018 until 12/08/2018
  • Journey does not run 18/08/2018 until 19/08/2018
  • Journey does not run 25/08/2018 until 26/08/2018
  • Journey does not run 01/09/2018 until 02/09/2018
  • Journey does not run 08/09/2018 until 09/09/2018
  • Journey does not run 15/09/2018 until 16/09/2018
  • Journey does not run 22/09/2018 until 23/09/2018
  • Journey does not run 29/09/2018 until 30/09/2018
  • Journey does not run 06/10/2018 until 07/10/2018
  • Journey does not run 13/10/2018 until 14/10/2018
  • Journey does not run 20/10/2018 until 21/10/2018
  • Journey does not run 27/10/2018 until 28/10/2018
  • Journey does not run 03/11/2018 until 04/11/2018
  • Journey does not run 10/11/2018 until 11/11/2018
  • Journey does not run 17/11/2018 until 18/11/2018
  • Journey does not run 24/11/2018 until 25/11/2018
  • Journey does not run 01/12/2018 until 02/12/2018
  • Journey does not run 08/12/2018 until 09/12/2018
  • Journey does not run 15/12/2018 until 16/12/2018
  • Journey does not run 22/12/2018 until 23/12/2018
  • Journey does not run 25/12/2018 until 26/12/2018
  • Journey does not run 29/12/2018 until 30/12/2018
  • Journey does not run 01/01/2019 until 02/01/2019
  • Journey does not run 05/01/2019 until 06/01/2019
  • Journey does not run 12/01/2019 until 13/01/2019
  • Journey does not run 19/01/2019 until 20/01/2019
  • Journey does not run 26/01/2019 until 27/01/2019
  • Journey does not run 02/02/2019 until 03/02/2019
  • Journey does not run 09/02/2019 until 10/02/2019
  • Journey does not run 16/02/2019 until 17/02/2019
  • Journey does not run 23/02/2019 until 24/02/2019
  • Journey does not run 02/03/2019 until 03/03/2019
  • Journey does not run 09/03/2019 until 10/03/2019
  • Journey does not run 16/03/2019 until 17/03/2019
  • Journey does not run 23/03/2019 until 24/03/2019
Outbound, Holidays Only
  4B 4B 4B 4B 4B
Bus Station 18:45 19:45 20:45 21:45 22:45
Old Fire Station 18:45 19:45 20:45 21:45 22:45
Trenchard Place 18:47 19:47 20:47 21:47 22:47
McLean Primary School 18:48 19:48 20:48 21:48 22:48
William Street 18:49 19:49 20:49 21:49 22:49
Wallsend Court 18:50 19:50 20:50 21:50 22:50
Braigh Gardens Turning Circle 18:51 19:51 20:51 21:51 22:51
Rosebank Gardens 18:51 19:51 20:51 21:51 22:51
Wallsend Court 18:52 19:52 20:52 21:52 22:52
Milesmark Primary School 18:53 19:53 20:53 21:53 22:53
Milesmark Depot 18:53 19:53 20:53 21:53 22:53
Craigluscar Road 18:54 19:54 20:54 21:54 22:54
Dean Ridge 18:56 19:56 20:56 21:56 22:56
Primary School 18:58 19:58 20:58 21:58 22:58
Bonhard Road 18:58 19:58 20:58 21:58 22:58
Sir George Bruce Road 18:59 19:59 20:59 21:59 22:59
Carnock Road 19:00 20:00 21:00 22:00 23:00
Hillview 19:01 20:01 21:01 22:01 23:01
Inzievar Primary School 19:01 20:01 21:01 22:01 23:01
Sligo Street 19:02 20:02 21:02 22:02 23:02
Holy Name Primary School 19:02 20:02 21:02 22:02 23:02
John Stuart Gait 19:03 20:03 21:03 22:03 23:03
Thorntree Place 19:04 20:04 21:04 22:04 23:04
Woodburn Crescent 19:04 20:04 21:04 22:04 23:04
Inzievar Primary School 19:05 20:05 21:05 22:05 23:05
Hillview 19:05 20:05 21:05 22:05 23:05
Blairwood Cottages 19:06 20:06 21:06 22:06 23:06
Blairwood Park 19:06 20:06 21:06 22:06 23:06
Main Street 19:07 20:07 21:07 22:07 23:07
Porterfield 19:07 20:07 21:07 22:07 23:07
Comrie Mains Farm 19:09 20:09 21:09 22:09 23:09
Houldsworth Street 19:12 20:12 21:12 22:12 23:12
Created by TransXChange Publisher 2.4_5 on Sat Jun 09 07:46:00 BST 2018 from source document SVRFIAO004B.xml using schema version 2.4.