Timetable for the 4C - Dunfermline - Steelend Bus Route
Search Geopunk

Timetable for 4C - Dunfermline - Steelend Bus Route

Bus Service Operated by Fife Scottish Omnibuses Ltd

bus timetable 4C Dunfermline - Steelend

Google Map Showing the Routes of the 4C Dunfermline - Steelend Bus.

Bus Timetable for the Dunfermline - Steelend Service

On touch devices swipe left to scroll along timetables or use scroll bars

timetable scroll
Dunfermline - Steelend
Service operates from 14/05/2018 until 14/05/2028
Service operates Monday to Friday, every day of the year
1
  • Journey does not run during working days of
    QE0 : Cif-F004-SIF-20180514_20180524_204639.cif
  • Journey does not run 26/05/2018 until 27/05/2018
  • Journey does not run 02/06/2018 until 03/06/2018
  • Journey does not run 09/06/2018 until 10/06/2018
  • Journey does not run 16/06/2018 until 17/06/2018
  • Journey does not run 23/06/2018 until 24/06/2018
  • Journey does not run 30/06/2018 until 01/07/2018
  • Journey does not run 07/07/2018 until 08/07/2018
  • Journey does not run 14/07/2018 until 15/07/2018
  • Journey does not run 21/07/2018 until 22/07/2018
  • Journey does not run 28/07/2018 until 29/07/2018
  • Journey does not run 04/08/2018 until 05/08/2018
  • Journey does not run 11/08/2018 until 12/08/2018
  • Journey does not run 18/08/2018 until 19/08/2018
  • Journey does not run 25/08/2018 until 26/08/2018
  • Journey does not run 01/09/2018 until 02/09/2018
  • Journey does not run 08/09/2018 until 09/09/2018
  • Journey does not run 15/09/2018 until 16/09/2018
  • Journey does not run 22/09/2018 until 23/09/2018
  • Journey does not run 29/09/2018 until 30/09/2018
  • Journey does not run 06/10/2018 until 07/10/2018
  • Journey does not run 13/10/2018 until 14/10/2018
  • Journey does not run 20/10/2018 until 21/10/2018
  • Journey does not run 27/10/2018 until 28/10/2018
  • Journey does not run 03/11/2018 until 04/11/2018
  • Journey does not run 10/11/2018 until 11/11/2018
  • Journey does not run 17/11/2018 until 18/11/2018
  • Journey does not run 24/11/2018 until 25/11/2018
  • Journey does not run 01/12/2018 until 02/12/2018
  • Journey does not run 08/12/2018 until 09/12/2018
  • Journey does not run 15/12/2018 until 16/12/2018
  • Journey does not run 22/12/2018 until 23/12/2018
  • Journey does not run 25/12/2018 until 26/12/2018
  • Journey does not run 29/12/2018 until 30/12/2018
  • Journey does not run 01/01/2019 until 02/01/2019
  • Journey does not run 05/01/2019 until 06/01/2019
  • Journey does not run 12/01/2019 until 13/01/2019
  • Journey does not run 19/01/2019 until 20/01/2019
  • Journey does not run 26/01/2019 until 27/01/2019
  • Journey does not run 02/02/2019 until 03/02/2019
  • Journey does not run 09/02/2019 until 10/02/2019
  • Journey does not run 16/02/2019 until 17/02/2019
  • Journey does not run 23/02/2019 until 24/02/2019
  • Journey does not run 02/03/2019 until 03/03/2019
  • Journey does not run 09/03/2019 until 10/03/2019
  • Journey does not run 16/03/2019 until 17/03/2019
  • Journey does not run 23/03/2019 until 24/03/2019
Inbound, Saturday
  4C 1 4C 2
Houldsworth Street 00:12 00:12
Woodlands Terrace 00:13 00:13
Comrie Mains Farm 00:14 00:14
Porterfield 00:16 00:16
Main Street 00:17 00:17
Muirside of Kinneddar Farm 00:19 00:19
Kinneddar Park 00:21 00:21
Easter Craig Gardens 00:25 00:25
West Road Turning Circle 00:27 00:27
Main Street 00:27 00:27
Oaklea 00:27 00:27
Sacred Heart Church 00:28 00:28
Ravenscraig Terrace 00:28 00:28
Sunnybraes Terrace 00:29 00:29
Turning Circle 00:30 00:30
Sunnybraes Terrace 00:30 00:30
Ravenscraig Terrace 00:30 00:30
Sacred Heart Church 00:31 00:31
Oaklea 00:32 00:32
Main Street 00:32 00:32
Easter Craig Gardens 00:33 00:33
Loanhead Poultry Farm 00:34 00:34
Kinneddar Park 00:35 00:35
Muirside of Kinneddar Farm 00:36 00:36
Blairwood Park 00:37 00:37
Hillview 00:37 00:37
Inzievar Primary School 00:38 00:38
Sligo Street 00:38 00:38
Holy Name Primary School 00:38 00:38
John Stuart Gait 00:39 00:39
Thorntree Place 00:39 00:39
Erskine Wynd 00:40 00:40
Burnside Terrace 00:40 00:40
Sir George Bruce Road 00:41 00:41
Bonhard Road 00:42 00:42
Primary School 00:43 00:43
Dean Ridge 00:44 00:44
Craigluscar Road 00:46 00:46
Milesmark Depot 00:47 00:47
Milesmark Primary School 00:48 00:48
William Street 00:48 00:48
McLean Primary School 00:50 00:50
Trenchard Place 00:50 00:50
Bus Station 00:52 00:52
1
  • Journey does not run during working days of
    QE0 : Cif-F004-SIF-20180514_20180524_204639.cif
  • Journey does not run 26/05/2018 until 27/05/2018
  • Journey does not run 02/06/2018 until 03/06/2018
  • Journey does not run 09/06/2018 until 10/06/2018
  • Journey does not run 16/06/2018 until 17/06/2018
  • Journey does not run 23/06/2018 until 24/06/2018
  • Journey does not run 30/06/2018 until 01/07/2018
  • Journey does not run 07/07/2018 until 08/07/2018
  • Journey does not run 14/07/2018 until 15/07/2018
  • Journey does not run 21/07/2018 until 22/07/2018
  • Journey does not run 28/07/2018 until 29/07/2018
  • Journey does not run 04/08/2018 until 05/08/2018
  • Journey does not run 11/08/2018 until 12/08/2018
  • Journey does not run 18/08/2018 until 19/08/2018
  • Journey does not run 25/08/2018 until 26/08/2018
  • Journey does not run 01/09/2018 until 02/09/2018
  • Journey does not run 08/09/2018 until 09/09/2018
  • Journey does not run 15/09/2018 until 16/09/2018
  • Journey does not run 22/09/2018 until 23/09/2018
  • Journey does not run 29/09/2018 until 30/09/2018
  • Journey does not run 06/10/2018 until 07/10/2018
  • Journey does not run 13/10/2018 until 14/10/2018
  • Journey does not run 20/10/2018 until 21/10/2018
  • Journey does not run 27/10/2018 until 28/10/2018
  • Journey does not run 03/11/2018 until 04/11/2018
  • Journey does not run 10/11/2018 until 11/11/2018
  • Journey does not run 17/11/2018 until 18/11/2018
  • Journey does not run 24/11/2018 until 25/11/2018
  • Journey does not run 01/12/2018 until 02/12/2018
  • Journey does not run 08/12/2018 until 09/12/2018
  • Journey does not run 15/12/2018 until 16/12/2018
  • Journey does not run 22/12/2018 until 23/12/2018
  • Journey does not run 25/12/2018 until 26/12/2018
  • Journey does not run 29/12/2018 until 30/12/2018
  • Journey does not run 01/01/2019 until 02/01/2019
  • Journey does not run 05/01/2019 until 06/01/2019
  • Journey does not run 12/01/2019 until 13/01/2019
  • Journey does not run 19/01/2019 until 20/01/2019
  • Journey does not run 26/01/2019 until 27/01/2019
  • Journey does not run 02/02/2019 until 03/02/2019
  • Journey does not run 09/02/2019 until 10/02/2019
  • Journey does not run 16/02/2019 until 17/02/2019
  • Journey does not run 23/02/2019 until 24/02/2019
  • Journey does not run 02/03/2019 until 03/03/2019
  • Journey does not run 09/03/2019 until 10/03/2019
  • Journey does not run 16/03/2019 until 17/03/2019
  • Journey does not run 23/03/2019 until 24/03/2019
2
  • Journey does not run during working days of
    QE0 : Cif-F004-SIF-20180514_20180524_204639.cif
  • Journey does not run 27/05/2018
  • Journey does not run 03/06/2018
  • Journey does not run 10/06/2018
  • Journey does not run 17/06/2018
  • Journey does not run 24/06/2018
  • Journey does not run 01/07/2018
  • Journey does not run 08/07/2018
  • Journey does not run 15/07/2018
  • Journey does not run 22/07/2018
  • Journey does not run 29/07/2018
  • Journey does not run 05/08/2018
  • Journey does not run 12/08/2018
  • Journey does not run 19/08/2018
  • Journey does not run 26/08/2018
  • Journey does not run 02/09/2018
  • Journey does not run 09/09/2018
  • Journey does not run 16/09/2018
  • Journey does not run 23/09/2018
  • Journey does not run 30/09/2018
  • Journey does not run 07/10/2018
  • Journey does not run 14/10/2018
  • Journey does not run 21/10/2018
  • Journey does not run 28/10/2018
  • Journey does not run 04/11/2018
  • Journey does not run 11/11/2018
  • Journey does not run 18/11/2018
  • Journey does not run 25/11/2018
  • Journey does not run 02/12/2018
  • Journey does not run 09/12/2018
  • Journey does not run 16/12/2018
  • Journey does not run 23/12/2018
  • Journey does not run 30/12/2018
  • Journey does not run 06/01/2019
  • Journey does not run 13/01/2019
  • Journey does not run 20/01/2019
  • Journey does not run 27/01/2019
  • Journey does not run 03/02/2019
  • Journey does not run 10/02/2019
  • Journey does not run 17/02/2019
  • Journey does not run 24/02/2019
  • Journey does not run 03/03/2019
  • Journey does not run 10/03/2019
  • Journey does not run 17/03/2019
  • Journey does not run 24/03/2019
  • Journey runs 28/05/2018
  • Journey runs 06/08/2018
  • Journey runs 30/11/2018
Inbound, Sunday
  4C 1 4C 2 4C
Houldsworth Street 00:12 00:12 00:12
Woodlands Terrace 00:13 00:13 00:13
Comrie Mains Farm 00:14 00:14 00:14
Porterfield 00:16 00:16 00:16
Main Street 00:17 00:17 00:17
Muirside of Kinneddar Farm 00:19 00:19 00:19
Kinneddar Park 00:21 00:21 00:21
Easter Craig Gardens 00:25 00:25 00:25
West Road Turning Circle 00:27 00:27 00:27
Main Street 00:27 00:27 00:27
Oaklea 00:27 00:27 00:27
Sacred Heart Church 00:28 00:28 00:28
Ravenscraig Terrace 00:28 00:28 00:28
Sunnybraes Terrace 00:29 00:29 00:29
Turning Circle 00:30 00:30 00:30
Sunnybraes Terrace 00:30 00:30 00:30
Ravenscraig Terrace 00:30 00:30 00:30
Sacred Heart Church 00:31 00:31 00:31
Oaklea 00:32 00:32 00:32
Main Street 00:32 00:32 00:32
Easter Craig Gardens 00:33 00:33 00:33
Loanhead Poultry Farm 00:34 00:34 00:34
Kinneddar Park 00:35 00:35 00:35
Muirside of Kinneddar Farm 00:36 00:36 00:36
Blairwood Park 00:37 00:37 00:37
Hillview 00:37 00:37 00:37
Inzievar Primary School 00:38 00:38 00:38
Sligo Street 00:38 00:38 00:38
Holy Name Primary School 00:38 00:38 00:38
John Stuart Gait 00:39 00:39 00:39
Thorntree Place 00:39 00:39 00:39
Erskine Wynd 00:40 00:40 00:40
Burnside Terrace 00:40 00:40 00:40
Sir George Bruce Road 00:41 00:41 00:41
Bonhard Road 00:42 00:42 00:42
Primary School 00:43 00:43 00:43
Dean Ridge 00:44 00:44 00:44
Craigluscar Road 00:46 00:46 00:46
Milesmark Depot 00:47 00:47 00:47
Milesmark Primary School 00:48 00:48 00:48
William Street 00:48 00:48 00:48
McLean Primary School 00:50 00:50 00:50
Trenchard Place 00:50 00:50 00:50
Bus Station 00:52 00:52 00:52
1
  • Journey does not run during working days of
    QE0 : Cif-F004-SIF-20180514_20180524_204639.cif
  • Journey does not run 26/05/2018 until 27/05/2018
  • Journey does not run 02/06/2018 until 03/06/2018
  • Journey does not run 09/06/2018 until 10/06/2018
  • Journey does not run 16/06/2018 until 17/06/2018
  • Journey does not run 23/06/2018 until 24/06/2018
  • Journey does not run 30/06/2018 until 01/07/2018
  • Journey does not run 07/07/2018 until 08/07/2018
  • Journey does not run 14/07/2018 until 15/07/2018
  • Journey does not run 21/07/2018 until 22/07/2018
  • Journey does not run 28/07/2018 until 29/07/2018
  • Journey does not run 04/08/2018 until 05/08/2018
  • Journey does not run 11/08/2018 until 12/08/2018
  • Journey does not run 18/08/2018 until 19/08/2018
  • Journey does not run 25/08/2018 until 26/08/2018
  • Journey does not run 01/09/2018 until 02/09/2018
  • Journey does not run 08/09/2018 until 09/09/2018
  • Journey does not run 15/09/2018 until 16/09/2018
  • Journey does not run 22/09/2018 until 23/09/2018
  • Journey does not run 29/09/2018 until 30/09/2018
  • Journey does not run 06/10/2018 until 07/10/2018
  • Journey does not run 13/10/2018 until 14/10/2018
  • Journey does not run 20/10/2018 until 21/10/2018
  • Journey does not run 27/10/2018 until 28/10/2018
  • Journey does not run 03/11/2018 until 04/11/2018
  • Journey does not run 10/11/2018 until 11/11/2018
  • Journey does not run 17/11/2018 until 18/11/2018
  • Journey does not run 24/11/2018 until 25/11/2018
  • Journey does not run 01/12/2018 until 02/12/2018
  • Journey does not run 08/12/2018 until 09/12/2018
  • Journey does not run 15/12/2018 until 16/12/2018
  • Journey does not run 22/12/2018 until 23/12/2018
  • Journey does not run 25/12/2018 until 26/12/2018
  • Journey does not run 29/12/2018 until 30/12/2018
  • Journey does not run 01/01/2019 until 02/01/2019
  • Journey does not run 05/01/2019 until 06/01/2019
  • Journey does not run 12/01/2019 until 13/01/2019
  • Journey does not run 19/01/2019 until 20/01/2019
  • Journey does not run 26/01/2019 until 27/01/2019
  • Journey does not run 02/02/2019 until 03/02/2019
  • Journey does not run 09/02/2019 until 10/02/2019
  • Journey does not run 16/02/2019 until 17/02/2019
  • Journey does not run 23/02/2019 until 24/02/2019
  • Journey does not run 02/03/2019 until 03/03/2019
  • Journey does not run 09/03/2019 until 10/03/2019
  • Journey does not run 16/03/2019 until 17/03/2019
  • Journey does not run 23/03/2019 until 24/03/2019
2
  • Journey does not run during working days of
    QE0 : Cif-F004-SIF-20180514_20180524_204639.cif
  • Journey does not run 27/05/2018
  • Journey does not run 03/06/2018
  • Journey does not run 10/06/2018
  • Journey does not run 17/06/2018
  • Journey does not run 24/06/2018
  • Journey does not run 01/07/2018
  • Journey does not run 08/07/2018
  • Journey does not run 15/07/2018
  • Journey does not run 22/07/2018
  • Journey does not run 29/07/2018
  • Journey does not run 05/08/2018
  • Journey does not run 12/08/2018
  • Journey does not run 19/08/2018
  • Journey does not run 26/08/2018
  • Journey does not run 02/09/2018
  • Journey does not run 09/09/2018
  • Journey does not run 16/09/2018
  • Journey does not run 23/09/2018
  • Journey does not run 30/09/2018
  • Journey does not run 07/10/2018
  • Journey does not run 14/10/2018
  • Journey does not run 21/10/2018
  • Journey does not run 28/10/2018
  • Journey does not run 04/11/2018
  • Journey does not run 11/11/2018
  • Journey does not run 18/11/2018
  • Journey does not run 25/11/2018
  • Journey does not run 02/12/2018
  • Journey does not run 09/12/2018
  • Journey does not run 16/12/2018
  • Journey does not run 23/12/2018
  • Journey does not run 30/12/2018
  • Journey does not run 06/01/2019
  • Journey does not run 13/01/2019
  • Journey does not run 20/01/2019
  • Journey does not run 27/01/2019
  • Journey does not run 03/02/2019
  • Journey does not run 10/02/2019
  • Journey does not run 17/02/2019
  • Journey does not run 24/02/2019
  • Journey does not run 03/03/2019
  • Journey does not run 10/03/2019
  • Journey does not run 17/03/2019
  • Journey does not run 24/03/2019
  • Journey runs 28/05/2018
  • Journey runs 06/08/2018
  • Journey runs 30/11/2018
1
  • Journey does not run during working days of
    QE0 : Cif-F004-SIF-20180514_20180524_204639.cif
  • Journey does not run 26/05/2018 until 27/05/2018
  • Journey does not run 02/06/2018 until 03/06/2018
  • Journey does not run 09/06/2018 until 10/06/2018
  • Journey does not run 16/06/2018 until 17/06/2018
  • Journey does not run 23/06/2018 until 24/06/2018
  • Journey does not run 30/06/2018 until 01/07/2018
  • Journey does not run 07/07/2018 until 08/07/2018
  • Journey does not run 14/07/2018 until 15/07/2018
  • Journey does not run 21/07/2018 until 22/07/2018
  • Journey does not run 28/07/2018 until 29/07/2018
  • Journey does not run 04/08/2018 until 05/08/2018
  • Journey does not run 11/08/2018 until 12/08/2018
  • Journey does not run 18/08/2018 until 19/08/2018
  • Journey does not run 25/08/2018 until 26/08/2018
  • Journey does not run 01/09/2018 until 02/09/2018
  • Journey does not run 08/09/2018 until 09/09/2018
  • Journey does not run 15/09/2018 until 16/09/2018
  • Journey does not run 22/09/2018 until 23/09/2018
  • Journey does not run 29/09/2018 until 30/09/2018
  • Journey does not run 06/10/2018 until 07/10/2018
  • Journey does not run 13/10/2018 until 14/10/2018
  • Journey does not run 20/10/2018 until 21/10/2018
  • Journey does not run 27/10/2018 until 28/10/2018
  • Journey does not run 03/11/2018 until 04/11/2018
  • Journey does not run 10/11/2018 until 11/11/2018
  • Journey does not run 17/11/2018 until 18/11/2018
  • Journey does not run 24/11/2018 until 25/11/2018
  • Journey does not run 01/12/2018 until 02/12/2018
  • Journey does not run 08/12/2018 until 09/12/2018
  • Journey does not run 15/12/2018 until 16/12/2018
  • Journey does not run 22/12/2018 until 23/12/2018
  • Journey does not run 25/12/2018 until 26/12/2018
  • Journey does not run 29/12/2018 until 30/12/2018
  • Journey does not run 01/01/2019 until 02/01/2019
  • Journey does not run 05/01/2019 until 06/01/2019
  • Journey does not run 12/01/2019 until 13/01/2019
  • Journey does not run 19/01/2019 until 20/01/2019
  • Journey does not run 26/01/2019 until 27/01/2019
  • Journey does not run 02/02/2019 until 03/02/2019
  • Journey does not run 09/02/2019 until 10/02/2019
  • Journey does not run 16/02/2019 until 17/02/2019
  • Journey does not run 23/02/2019 until 24/02/2019
  • Journey does not run 02/03/2019 until 03/03/2019
  • Journey does not run 09/03/2019 until 10/03/2019
  • Journey does not run 16/03/2019 until 17/03/2019
  • Journey does not run 23/03/2019 until 24/03/2019
Outbound, Saturday
  4C 1 4C
Bus Station 23:45 23:45
Old Fire Station 23:45 23:45
Trenchard Place 23:47 23:47
McLean Primary School 23:48 23:48
William Street 23:49 23:49
Wallsend Court 23:50 23:50
Braigh Gardens Turning Circle 23:51 23:51
Rosebank Gardens 23:51 23:51
Wallsend Court 23:52 23:52
Milesmark Primary School 23:53 23:53
Milesmark Depot 23:53 23:53
Craigluscar Road 23:54 23:54
Dean Ridge 23:56 23:56
Primary School 23:58 23:58
Bonhard Road 23:58 23:58
Sir George Bruce Road 23:59 23:59
Carnock Road 00:00 00:00
Hillview 00:01 00:01
Inzievar Primary School 00:01 00:01
Sligo Street 00:02 00:02
Holy Name Primary School 00:02 00:02
John Stuart Gait 00:03 00:03
Thorntree Place 00:04 00:04
Woodburn Crescent 00:04 00:04
Inzievar Primary School 00:05 00:05
Hillview 00:05 00:05
Blairwood Cottages 00:06 00:06
Blairwood Park 00:06 00:06
Main Street 00:07 00:07
Porterfield 00:07 00:07
Comrie Mains Farm 00:09 00:09
Houldsworth Street 00:12 00:12
1
  • Journey does not run during working days of
    QE0 : Cif-F004-SIF-20180514_20180524_204639.cif
  • Journey does not run 26/05/2018 until 27/05/2018
  • Journey does not run 02/06/2018 until 03/06/2018
  • Journey does not run 09/06/2018 until 10/06/2018
  • Journey does not run 16/06/2018 until 17/06/2018
  • Journey does not run 23/06/2018 until 24/06/2018
  • Journey does not run 30/06/2018 until 01/07/2018
  • Journey does not run 07/07/2018 until 08/07/2018
  • Journey does not run 14/07/2018 until 15/07/2018
  • Journey does not run 21/07/2018 until 22/07/2018
  • Journey does not run 28/07/2018 until 29/07/2018
  • Journey does not run 04/08/2018 until 05/08/2018
  • Journey does not run 11/08/2018 until 12/08/2018
  • Journey does not run 18/08/2018 until 19/08/2018
  • Journey does not run 25/08/2018 until 26/08/2018
  • Journey does not run 01/09/2018 until 02/09/2018
  • Journey does not run 08/09/2018 until 09/09/2018
  • Journey does not run 15/09/2018 until 16/09/2018
  • Journey does not run 22/09/2018 until 23/09/2018
  • Journey does not run 29/09/2018 until 30/09/2018
  • Journey does not run 06/10/2018 until 07/10/2018
  • Journey does not run 13/10/2018 until 14/10/2018
  • Journey does not run 20/10/2018 until 21/10/2018
  • Journey does not run 27/10/2018 until 28/10/2018
  • Journey does not run 03/11/2018 until 04/11/2018
  • Journey does not run 10/11/2018 until 11/11/2018
  • Journey does not run 17/11/2018 until 18/11/2018
  • Journey does not run 24/11/2018 until 25/11/2018
  • Journey does not run 01/12/2018 until 02/12/2018
  • Journey does not run 08/12/2018 until 09/12/2018
  • Journey does not run 15/12/2018 until 16/12/2018
  • Journey does not run 22/12/2018 until 23/12/2018
  • Journey does not run 25/12/2018 until 26/12/2018
  • Journey does not run 29/12/2018 until 30/12/2018
  • Journey does not run 01/01/2019 until 02/01/2019
  • Journey does not run 05/01/2019 until 06/01/2019
  • Journey does not run 12/01/2019 until 13/01/2019
  • Journey does not run 19/01/2019 until 20/01/2019
  • Journey does not run 26/01/2019 until 27/01/2019
  • Journey does not run 02/02/2019 until 03/02/2019
  • Journey does not run 09/02/2019 until 10/02/2019
  • Journey does not run 16/02/2019 until 17/02/2019
  • Journey does not run 23/02/2019 until 24/02/2019
  • Journey does not run 02/03/2019 until 03/03/2019
  • Journey does not run 09/03/2019 until 10/03/2019
  • Journey does not run 16/03/2019 until 17/03/2019
  • Journey does not run 23/03/2019 until 24/03/2019
Outbound, Sunday
  4C 1 4C
Bus Station 23:45 23:45
Old Fire Station 23:45 23:45
Trenchard Place 23:47 23:47
McLean Primary School 23:48 23:48
William Street 23:49 23:49
Wallsend Court 23:50 23:50
Braigh Gardens Turning Circle 23:51 23:51
Rosebank Gardens 23:51 23:51
Wallsend Court 23:52 23:52
Milesmark Primary School 23:53 23:53
Milesmark Depot 23:53 23:53
Craigluscar Road 23:54 23:54
Dean Ridge 23:56 23:56
Primary School 23:58 23:58
Bonhard Road 23:58 23:58
Sir George Bruce Road 23:59 23:59
Carnock Road 00:00 00:00
Hillview 00:01 00:01
Inzievar Primary School 00:01 00:01
Sligo Street 00:02 00:02
Holy Name Primary School 00:02 00:02
John Stuart Gait 00:03 00:03
Thorntree Place 00:04 00:04
Woodburn Crescent 00:04 00:04
Inzievar Primary School 00:05 00:05
Hillview 00:05 00:05
Blairwood Cottages 00:06 00:06
Blairwood Park 00:06 00:06
Main Street 00:07 00:07
Porterfield 00:07 00:07
Comrie Mains Farm 00:09 00:09
Houldsworth Street 00:12 00:12
1
  • Journey does not run during working days of
    QE0 : Cif-F004-SIF-20180514_20180524_204639.cif
  • Journey does not run 26/05/2018 until 27/05/2018
  • Journey does not run 02/06/2018 until 03/06/2018
  • Journey does not run 09/06/2018 until 10/06/2018
  • Journey does not run 16/06/2018 until 17/06/2018
  • Journey does not run 23/06/2018 until 24/06/2018
  • Journey does not run 30/06/2018 until 01/07/2018
  • Journey does not run 07/07/2018 until 08/07/2018
  • Journey does not run 14/07/2018 until 15/07/2018
  • Journey does not run 21/07/2018 until 22/07/2018
  • Journey does not run 28/07/2018 until 29/07/2018
  • Journey does not run 04/08/2018 until 05/08/2018
  • Journey does not run 11/08/2018 until 12/08/2018
  • Journey does not run 18/08/2018 until 19/08/2018
  • Journey does not run 25/08/2018 until 26/08/2018
  • Journey does not run 01/09/2018 until 02/09/2018
  • Journey does not run 08/09/2018 until 09/09/2018
  • Journey does not run 15/09/2018 until 16/09/2018
  • Journey does not run 22/09/2018 until 23/09/2018
  • Journey does not run 29/09/2018 until 30/09/2018
  • Journey does not run 06/10/2018 until 07/10/2018
  • Journey does not run 13/10/2018 until 14/10/2018
  • Journey does not run 20/10/2018 until 21/10/2018
  • Journey does not run 27/10/2018 until 28/10/2018
  • Journey does not run 03/11/2018 until 04/11/2018
  • Journey does not run 10/11/2018 until 11/11/2018
  • Journey does not run 17/11/2018 until 18/11/2018
  • Journey does not run 24/11/2018 until 25/11/2018
  • Journey does not run 01/12/2018 until 02/12/2018
  • Journey does not run 08/12/2018 until 09/12/2018
  • Journey does not run 15/12/2018 until 16/12/2018
  • Journey does not run 22/12/2018 until 23/12/2018
  • Journey does not run 25/12/2018 until 26/12/2018
  • Journey does not run 29/12/2018 until 30/12/2018
  • Journey does not run 01/01/2019 until 02/01/2019
  • Journey does not run 05/01/2019 until 06/01/2019
  • Journey does not run 12/01/2019 until 13/01/2019
  • Journey does not run 19/01/2019 until 20/01/2019
  • Journey does not run 26/01/2019 until 27/01/2019
  • Journey does not run 02/02/2019 until 03/02/2019
  • Journey does not run 09/02/2019 until 10/02/2019
  • Journey does not run 16/02/2019 until 17/02/2019
  • Journey does not run 23/02/2019 until 24/02/2019
  • Journey does not run 02/03/2019 until 03/03/2019
  • Journey does not run 09/03/2019 until 10/03/2019
  • Journey does not run 16/03/2019 until 17/03/2019
  • Journey does not run 23/03/2019 until 24/03/2019
Created by TransXChange Publisher 2.4_5 on Sat Jun 09 07:46:09 BST 2018 from source document SVRFIAO004C.xml using schema version 2.4.