Timetable for the 118 - Duntocher or Hardgate - Gartnavel Hospital Bus Route
Search Geopunk

Timetable for 118 - Duntocher or Hardgate - Gartnavel Hospital Bus Route

Bus Service Operated by Glasgow Citybus Ltd

bus timetable 118 Duntocher or Hardgate - Gartnavel Hospital

Google Map Showing the Routes of the 118 Duntocher or Hardgate - Gartnavel Hospital Bus.

Bus Timetable for the Duntocher or Hardgate - Gartnavel Hospital Service

On touch devices swipe left to scroll along timetables or use scroll bars

timetable scroll
Duntocher or Hardgate - Gartnavel Hospital
Service operates from 16/07/2017 until 01/01/2099
Service operates Monday to Friday, every day of the year
Inbound, Monday to Friday
  118 1 118 1 118 1 118 1 118 1
Gartnavel Hospital Main Entrance 19:30 20:30 21:30 22:30 23:30
Whittingehame Drive 19:31 20:31 21:31 22:31 23:31
Cranbourne Road 19:32 20:32 21:32 22:32 23:32
Ascot Avenue 19:33 20:33 21:33 22:33 23:33
Anniesland Cross 19:34 20:34 21:34 22:34 23:34
Glencoe Street 19:34 20:34 21:34 22:34 23:34
Ochiltree Avenue 19:35 20:35 21:35 22:35 23:35
Ilay Avenue 19:36 20:36 21:36 22:36 23:36
Henderland Road 19:36 20:36 21:36 22:36 23:36
Home Farm 19:37 20:37 21:37 22:37 23:37
Canniesburn Drive 19:38 20:38 21:38 22:38 23:38
Canniesburn Road 19:38 20:38 21:38 22:38 23:38
Lochside 19:39 20:39 21:39 22:39 23:39
Station Road 19:40 20:40 21:40 22:40 23:40
Glenburn Road 19:41 20:41 21:41 22:41 23:41
South Erskine Park 19:41 20:41 21:41 22:41 23:41
Thorn Drive 19:42 20:42 21:42 22:42 23:42
Whitehurst 19:43 20:43 21:43 22:43 23:43
Tinto Road 19:44 20:44 21:44 22:44 23:44
Cruachan Road 19:45 20:45 21:45 22:45 23:45
Grampian Way 19:46 20:46 21:46 22:46 23:46
Lochnagar Drive 19:46 20:46 21:46 22:46 23:46
Culvain Avenue 19:46 20:46 21:46 22:46 23:46
Wyvis Avenue 19:47 20:47 21:47 22:47 23:47
Vorlich Gardens 19:48 20:48 21:48 22:48 23:48
Torridon Gardens 19:48 20:48 21:48 22:48 23:48
The Poplars 19:48 20:48 21:48 22:48 23:48
Menteith Gardens 19:49 20:49 21:49 22:49 23:49
Cochno Road 19:52 20:52 21:52 22:52 23:52
Turning circle 19:53 20:53 21:53 22:53 23:53
Langfaulds Crescent 19:53 20:53 21:53 22:53 23:53
Lawmuir Crescent 19:53 20:53 21:53 22:53 23:53
Abbeylands Road 19:54 20:54 21:54 22:54 23:54
John Burnside Drive 19:54 20:54 21:54 22:54 23:54
John Burnside Drive 19:54 20:54 21:54 22:54 23:54
Watchmeal Crescent 19:55 20:55 21:55 22:55 23:55
Milldam Road 19:55 20:55 21:55 22:55 23:55
Milldam Road 19:56 20:56 21:56 22:56 23:56
1
  • Journey does not run 25/12/2018
  • Journey does not run 01/01/2019
Inbound, Saturday
  118 1 118 1 118 1 118 1 118 1 118 2
Gartnavel Hospital Main Entrance 19:30 20:30 21:30 22:30 23:30  
Whittingehame Drive 19:31 20:31 21:31 22:31 23:31  
Cranbourne Road 19:32 20:32 21:32 22:32 23:32  
Ascot Avenue 19:33 20:33 21:33 22:33 23:33  
Anniesland Cross 19:34 20:34 21:34 22:34 23:34 18:34
Glencoe Street 19:34 20:34 21:34 22:34 23:34 18:34
Ochiltree Avenue 19:35 20:35 21:35 22:35 23:35 18:35
Ilay Avenue 19:36 20:36 21:36 22:36 23:36 18:36
Henderland Road 19:36 20:36 21:36 22:36 23:36 18:36
Home Farm 19:37 20:37 21:37 22:37 23:37 18:37
Canniesburn Drive 19:38 20:38 21:38 22:38 23:38 18:38
Canniesburn Road 19:38 20:38 21:38 22:38 23:38 18:38
Lochside 19:39 20:39 21:39 22:39 23:39 18:39
Station Road 19:40 20:40 21:40 22:40 23:40 18:40
Glenburn Road 19:41 20:41 21:41 22:41 23:41 18:41
South Erskine Park 19:41 20:41 21:41 22:41 23:41 18:41
Thorn Drive 19:42 20:42 21:42 22:42 23:42 18:42
Whitehurst 19:43 20:43 21:43 22:43 23:43 18:43
Tinto Road 19:44 20:44 21:44 22:44 23:44 18:44
Cruachan Road 19:45 20:45 21:45 22:45 23:45 18:45
Grampian Way 19:46 20:46 21:46 22:46 23:46 18:46
Lochnagar Drive 19:46 20:46 21:46 22:46 23:46 18:46
Culvain Avenue 19:46 20:46 21:46 22:46 23:46 18:46
Wyvis Avenue 19:47 20:47 21:47 22:47 23:47 18:47
Vorlich Gardens 19:48 20:48 21:48 22:48 23:48 18:48
Torridon Gardens 19:48 20:48 21:48 22:48 23:48 18:48
The Poplars 19:48 20:48 21:48 22:48 23:48 18:48
Menteith Gardens 19:49 20:49 21:49 22:49 23:49 18:49
Cochno Road 19:52 20:52 21:52 22:52 23:52 18:52
Turning circle 19:53 20:53 21:53 22:53 23:53 18:53
Langfaulds Crescent 19:53 20:53 21:53 22:53 23:53 18:53
Lawmuir Crescent 19:53 20:53 21:53 22:53 23:53 18:53
Abbeylands Road 19:54 20:54 21:54 22:54 23:54 18:54
John Burnside Drive 19:54 20:54 21:54 22:54 23:54 18:54
John Burnside Drive 19:54 20:54 21:54 22:54 23:54 18:54
Watchmeal Crescent 19:55 20:55 21:55 22:55 23:55 18:55
Milldam Road 19:55 20:55 21:55 22:55 23:55 18:55
Milldam Road 19:56 20:56 21:56 22:56 23:56 18:56
1
  • Journey does not run 25/12/2018
  • Journey does not run 01/01/2019
2
  • Journey runs 28/05/2018
Inbound, Sunday
  118 118 118 118 118 118 118 118 118 118 118 118 118 118
Gartnavel Hospital Main Entrance 07:25 08:30 09:30 10:30 11:30 12:30 13:30 14:30 15:30 16:30 17:30 18:30 19:30 20:30
Whittingehame Drive 07:26 08:31 09:31 10:31 11:31 12:31 13:31 14:31 15:31 16:31 17:31 18:31 19:31 20:31
Cranbourne Road 07:27 08:32 09:32 10:32 11:32 12:32 13:32 14:32 15:32 16:32 17:32 18:32 19:32 20:32
Ascot Avenue 07:28 08:33 09:33 10:33 11:33 12:33 13:33 14:33 15:33 16:33 17:33 18:33 19:33 20:33
Anniesland Cross 07:29 08:34 09:34 10:34 11:34 12:34 13:34 14:34 15:34 16:34 17:34 18:34 19:34 20:34
Glencoe Street 07:29 08:34 09:34 10:34 11:34 12:34 13:34 14:34 15:34 16:34 17:34 18:34 19:34 20:34
Ochiltree Avenue 07:30 08:35 09:35 10:35 11:35 12:35 13:35 14:35 15:35 16:35 17:35 18:35 19:35 20:35
Ilay Avenue 07:31 08:36 09:36 10:36 11:36 12:36 13:36 14:36 15:36 16:36 17:36 18:36 19:36 20:36
Henderland Road 07:31 08:36 09:36 10:36 11:36 12:36 13:36 14:36 15:36 16:36 17:36 18:36 19:36 20:36
Home Farm 07:32 08:37 09:37 10:37 11:37 12:37 13:37 14:37 15:37 16:37 17:37 18:37 19:37 20:37
Canniesburn Drive 07:33 08:38 09:38 10:38 11:38 12:38 13:38 14:38 15:38 16:38 17:38 18:38 19:38 20:38
Canniesburn Road 07:33 08:38 09:38 10:38 11:38 12:38 13:38 14:38 15:38 16:38 17:38 18:38 19:38 20:38
Lochside 07:34 08:39 09:39 10:39 11:39 12:39 13:39 14:39 15:39 16:39 17:39 18:39 19:39 20:39
Station Road 07:35 08:40 09:40 10:40 11:40 12:40 13:40 14:40 15:40 16:40 17:40 18:40 19:40 20:40
Glenburn Road 07:36 08:41 09:41 10:41 11:41 12:41 13:41 14:41 15:41 16:41 17:41 18:41 19:41 20:41
South Erskine Park 07:36 08:41 09:41 10:41 11:41 12:41 13:41 14:41 15:41 16:41 17:41 18:41 19:41 20:41
Thorn Drive 07:38 08:42 09:42 10:42 11:42 12:42 13:42 14:42 15:42 16:42 17:42 18:42 19:42 20:42
Whitehurst 07:39 08:43 09:43 10:43 11:43 12:43 13:43 14:43 15:43 16:43 17:43 18:43 19:43 20:43
Tinto Road 07:40 08:44 09:44 10:44 11:44 12:44 13:44 14:44 15:44 16:44 17:44 18:44 19:44 20:44
Cruachan Road 07:41 08:45 09:45 10:45 11:45 12:45 13:45 14:45 15:45 16:45 17:45 18:45 19:45 20:45
Grampian Way 07:42 08:46 09:46 10:46 11:46 12:46 13:46 14:46 15:46 16:46 17:46 18:46 19:46 20:46
Lochnagar Drive 07:42 08:46 09:46 10:46 11:46 12:46 13:46 14:46 15:46 16:46 17:46 18:46 19:46 20:46
Culvain Avenue 07:43 08:46 09:46 10:46 11:46 12:46 13:46 14:46 15:46 16:46 17:46 18:46 19:46 20:46
Wyvis Avenue 07:44 08:47 09:47 10:47 11:47 12:47 13:47 14:47 15:47 16:47 17:47 18:47 19:47 20:47
Vorlich Gardens 07:45 08:48 09:48 10:48 11:48 12:48 13:48 14:48 15:48 16:48 17:48 18:48 19:48 20:48
Torridon Gardens 07:45 08:48 09:48 10:48 11:48 12:48 13:48 14:48 15:48 16:48 17:48 18:48 19:48 20:48
The Poplars 07:45 08:48 09:48 10:48 11:48 12:48 13:48 14:48 15:48 16:48 17:48 18:48 19:48 20:48
Menteith Gardens 07:46 08:49 09:49 10:49 11:49 12:49 13:49 14:49 15:49 16:49 17:49 18:49 19:49 20:49
Cochno Road 07:49 08:52 09:52 10:52 11:52 12:52 13:52 14:52 15:52 16:52 17:52 18:52 19:52 20:52
Turning circle 07:50 08:53 09:53 10:53 11:53 12:53 13:53 14:53 15:53 16:53 17:53 18:53 19:53 20:53
Langfaulds Crescent 07:50 08:53 09:53 10:53 11:53 12:53 13:53 14:53 15:53 16:53 17:53 18:53 19:53 20:53
Lawmuir Crescent 07:50 08:53 09:53 10:53 11:53 12:53 13:53 14:53 15:53 16:53 17:53 18:53 19:53 20:53
Abbeylands Road 07:51 08:54 09:54 10:54 11:54 12:54 13:54 14:54 15:54 16:54 17:54 18:54 19:54 20:54
John Burnside Drive 07:51 08:54 09:54 10:54 11:54 12:54 13:54 14:54 15:54 16:54 17:54 18:54 19:54 20:54
John Burnside Drive 07:51 08:54 09:54 10:54 11:54 12:54 13:54 14:54 15:54 16:54 17:54 18:54 19:54 20:54
Watchmeal Crescent 07:52 08:55 09:55 10:55 11:55 12:55 13:55 14:55 15:55 16:55 17:55 18:55 19:55 20:55
Milldam Road 07:52 08:55 09:55 10:55 11:55 12:55 13:55 14:55 15:55 16:55 17:55 18:55 19:55 20:55
Milldam Road 07:53 08:56 09:56 10:56 11:56 12:56 13:56 14:56 15:56 16:56 17:56 18:56 19:56 20:56
Cochno Road 07:53                          
Roman Road 07:54                          
Beeches Road 07:54                          
Duntocher Sports Centre 07:54                          
Gentle Row 07:55                          
Inbound, Sunday (continued)
  118 118 118
Gartnavel Hospital Main Entrance 21:30 22:30 23:30
Whittingehame Drive 21:31 22:31 23:31
Cranbourne Road 21:32 22:32 23:32
Ascot Avenue 21:33 22:33 23:33
Anniesland Cross 21:34 22:34 23:34
Glencoe Street 21:34 22:34 23:34
Ochiltree Avenue 21:35 22:35 23:35
Ilay Avenue 21:36 22:36 23:36
Henderland Road 21:36 22:36 23:36
Home Farm 21:37 22:37 23:37
Canniesburn Drive 21:38 22:38 23:38
Canniesburn Road 21:38 22:38 23:38
Lochside 21:39 22:39 23:39
Station Road 21:40 22:40 23:40
Glenburn Road 21:41 22:41 23:41
South Erskine Park 21:41 22:41 23:41
Thorn Drive 21:42 22:42 23:42
Whitehurst 21:43 22:43 23:43
Tinto Road 21:44 22:44 23:44
Cruachan Road 21:45 22:45 23:45
Grampian Way 21:46 22:46 23:46
Lochnagar Drive 21:46 22:46 23:46
Culvain Avenue 21:46 22:46 23:46
Wyvis Avenue 21:47 22:47 23:47
Vorlich Gardens 21:48 22:48 23:48
Torridon Gardens 21:48 22:48 23:48
The Poplars 21:48 22:48 23:48
Menteith Gardens 21:49 22:49 23:49
Cochno Road 21:52 22:52 23:52
Turning circle 21:53 22:53 23:53
Langfaulds Crescent 21:53 22:53 23:53
Lawmuir Crescent 21:53 22:53 23:53
Abbeylands Road 21:54 22:54 23:54
John Burnside Drive 21:54 22:54 23:54
John Burnside Drive 21:54 22:54 23:54
Watchmeal Crescent 21:55 22:55 23:55
Milldam Road 21:55 22:55 23:55
Milldam Road 21:56 22:56 23:56
Cochno Road      
Roman Road      
Beeches Road      
Duntocher Sports Centre      
Gentle Row      
Outbound, Monday to Saturday
  118 1 118 1 118 1 118 1 118 1
Hardgate Roundabout 19:00 20:00 21:00 22:00 23:00
Spinners Lane 19:00 20:00 21:00 22:00 23:00
Waulking Mill Road 19:00 20:00 21:00 22:00 23:00
John Burnside Drive 19:01 20:01 21:01 22:01 23:01
Craigpark Street 19:01 20:01 21:01 22:01 23:01
Abbeylands Road 19:02 20:02 21:02 22:02 23:02
Whitehill Crescent 19:02 20:02 21:02 22:02 23:02
Langfaulds Crescent 19:02 20:02 21:02 22:02 23:02
Turning circle 19:02 20:02 21:02 22:02 23:02
Faifley Road 19:03 20:03 21:03 22:03 23:03
Baljaffray Road 19:04 20:04 21:04 22:04 23:04
Grampian Court 19:06 20:06 21:06 22:06 23:06
Alva Gardens 19:07 20:07 21:07 22:07 23:07
Caird Terrace 19:07 20:07 21:07 22:07 23:07
Lammermuir Gardens 19:08 20:08 21:08 22:08 23:08
Wyvis Avenue 19:08 20:08 21:08 22:08 23:08
Cairnsmore Drive 19:09 20:09 21:09 22:09 23:09
Grampian Way 19:09 20:09 21:09 22:09 23:09
Cruachan Road 19:10 20:10 21:10 22:10 23:10
Ledi Drive 19:11 20:11 21:11 22:11 23:11
Stockiemuir Road 19:12 20:12 21:12 22:12 23:12
Thorn Drive 19:13 20:13 21:13 22:13 23:13
Ralston Road 19:13 20:13 21:13 22:13 23:13
Colquhoun Drive 19:14 20:14 21:14 22:14 23:14
Roman Road 19:15 20:15 21:15 22:15 23:15
West Chapelton Avenue 19:15 20:15 21:15 22:15 23:15
Beechwood Lane 19:16 20:16 21:16 22:16 23:16
Canniesburn Toll 19:17 20:17 21:17 22:17 23:17
Canniesburn Drive 19:17 20:17 21:17 22:17 23:17
Home Farm 19:18 20:18 21:18 22:18 23:18
Henderland Road 19:19 20:19 21:19 22:19 23:19
Ilay Avenue 19:20 20:20 21:20 22:20 23:20
Ochiltree Avenue 19:20 20:20 21:20 22:20 23:20
Sutcliffe Road 19:21 20:21 21:21 22:21 23:21
Anniesland Cross 19:22 20:22 21:22 22:22 23:22
Ascot Avenue 19:22 20:22 21:22 22:22 23:22
Dorchester Avenue 19:23 20:23 21:23 22:23 23:23
Whittinghame Drive 19:24 20:24 21:24 22:24 23:24
Gartnavel Hospital 19:25 20:25 21:25 22:25 23:25
Gartnavel Hospital Main Entrance 19:26 20:26 21:26 22:26 23:26
1
  • Journey does not run 25/12/2018
  • Journey does not run 01/01/2019
Outbound, Sunday
  118 118 118 118 118 118 118 118 118 118 118 118 118 118
Gentle Row 06:53 07:58                        
Duntocher Sports Centre 06:53 07:58                        
Beeches Road 06:53 07:58                        
Roman Road 06:53 07:58                        
Cochno Road 06:54 07:59                        
Hardgate Roundabout 06:55 08:00 09:00 10:00 11:00 12:00 13:00 14:00 15:00 16:00 17:00 18:00 19:00 20:00
Spinners Lane 06:55 08:00 09:00 10:00 11:00 12:00 13:00 14:00 15:00 16:00 17:00 18:00 19:00 20:00
Waulking Mill Road 06:55 08:00 09:00 10:00 11:00 12:00 13:00 14:00 15:00 16:00 17:00 18:00 19:00 20:00
John Burnside Drive 06:56 08:01 09:01 10:01 11:01 12:01 13:01 14:01 15:01 16:01 17:01 18:01 19:01 20:01
Craigpark Street 06:56 08:01 09:01 10:01 11:01 12:01 13:01 14:01 15:01 16:01 17:01 18:01 19:01 20:01
Abbeylands Road 06:57 08:02 09:02 10:02 11:02 12:02 13:02 14:02 15:02 16:02 17:02 18:02 19:02 20:02
Whitehill Crescent 06:57 08:02 09:02 10:02 11:02 12:02 13:02 14:02 15:02 16:02 17:02 18:02 19:02 20:02
Langfaulds Crescent 06:57 08:02 09:02 10:02 11:02 12:02 13:02 14:02 15:02 16:02 17:02 18:02 19:02 20:02
Turning circle 06:57 08:02 09:02 10:02 11:02 12:02 13:02 14:02 15:02 16:02 17:02 18:02 19:02 20:02
Faifley Road 06:58 08:03 09:03 10:03 11:03 12:03 13:03 14:03 15:03 16:03 17:03 18:03 19:03 20:03
Baljaffray Road 06:59 08:04 09:04 10:04 11:04 12:04 13:04 14:04 15:04 16:04 17:04 18:04 19:04 20:04
Grampian Court 07:01 08:06 09:06 10:06 11:06 12:06 13:06 14:06 15:06 16:06 17:06 18:06 19:06 20:06
Alva Gardens 07:02 08:07 09:07 10:07 11:07 12:07 13:07 14:07 15:07 16:07 17:07 18:07 19:07 20:07
Caird Terrace 07:02 08:07 09:07 10:07 11:07 12:07 13:07 14:07 15:07 16:07 17:07 18:07 19:07 20:07
Lammermuir Gardens 07:03 08:08 09:08 10:08 11:08 12:08 13:08 14:08 15:08 16:08 17:08 18:08 19:08 20:08
Wyvis Avenue 07:03 08:08 09:08 10:08 11:08 12:08 13:08 14:08 15:08 16:08 17:08 18:08 19:08 20:08
Cairnsmore Drive 07:04 08:09 09:09 10:09 11:09 12:09 13:09 14:09 15:09 16:09 17:09 18:09 19:09 20:09
Grampian Way 07:04 08:09 09:09 10:09 11:09 12:09 13:09 14:09 15:09 16:09 17:09 18:09 19:09 20:09
Cruachan Road 07:05 08:10 09:10 10:10 11:10 12:10 13:10 14:10 15:10 16:10 17:10 18:10 19:10 20:10
Ledi Drive 07:06 08:11 09:11 10:11 11:11 12:11 13:11 14:11 15:11 16:11 17:11 18:11 19:11 20:11
Stockiemuir Road 07:07 08:12 09:12 10:12 11:12 12:12 13:12 14:12 15:12 16:12 17:12 18:12 19:12 20:12
Thorn Drive 07:08 08:13 09:13 10:13 11:13 12:13 13:13 14:13 15:13 16:13 17:13 18:13 19:13 20:13
Ralston Road 07:08 08:13 09:13 10:13 11:13 12:13 13:13 14:13 15:13 16:13 17:13 18:13 19:13 20:13
Colquhoun Drive 07:09 08:14 09:14 10:14 11:14 12:14 13:14 14:14 15:14 16:14 17:14 18:14 19:14 20:14
Roman Road 07:10 08:15 09:15 10:15 11:15 12:15 13:15 14:15 15:15 16:15 17:15 18:15 19:15 20:15
West Chapelton Avenue 07:10 08:15 09:15 10:15 11:15 12:15 13:15 14:15 15:15 16:15 17:15 18:15 19:15 20:15
Beechwood Lane 07:11 08:16 09:16 10:16 11:16 12:16 13:16 14:16 15:16 16:16 17:16 18:16 19:16 20:16
Canniesburn Toll 07:12 08:17 09:17 10:17 11:17 12:17 13:17 14:17 15:17 16:17 17:17 18:17 19:17 20:17
Canniesburn Drive 07:12 08:17 09:17 10:17 11:17 12:17 13:17 14:17 15:17 16:17 17:17 18:17 19:17 20:17
Home Farm 07:13 08:18 09:18 10:18 11:18 12:18 13:18 14:18 15:18 16:18 17:18 18:18 19:18 20:18
Henderland Road 07:14 08:19 09:19 10:19 11:19 12:19 13:19 14:19 15:19 16:19 17:19 18:19 19:19 20:19
Ilay Avenue 07:15 08:20 09:20 10:20 11:20 12:20 13:20 14:20 15:20 16:20 17:20 18:20 19:20 20:20
Ochiltree Avenue 07:15 08:20 09:20 10:20 11:20 12:20 13:20 14:20 15:20 16:20 17:20 18:20 19:20 20:20
Sutcliffe Road 07:16 08:21 09:21 10:21 11:21 12:21 13:21 14:21 15:21 16:21 17:21 18:21 19:21 20:21
Anniesland Cross 07:17 08:22 09:22 10:22 11:22 12:22 13:22 14:22 15:22 16:22 17:22 18:22 19:22 20:22
Ascot Avenue 07:17 08:22 09:22 10:22 11:22 12:22 13:22 14:22 15:22 16:22 17:22 18:22 19:22 20:22
Dorchester Avenue 07:18 08:23 09:23 10:23 11:23 12:23 13:23 14:23 15:23 16:23 17:23 18:23 19:23 20:23
Whittinghame Drive 07:19 08:24 09:24 10:24 11:24 12:24 13:24 14:24 15:24 16:24 17:24 18:24 19:24 20:24
Gartnavel Hospital 07:20 08:25 09:25 10:25 11:25 12:25 13:25 14:25 15:25 16:25 17:25 18:25 19:25 20:25
Gartnavel Hospital Main Entrance 07:21 08:26 09:26 10:26 11:26 12:26 13:26 14:26 15:26 16:26 17:26 18:26 19:26 20:26
Outbound, Sunday (continued)
  118 118 118
Gentle Row      
Duntocher Sports Centre      
Beeches Road      
Roman Road      
Cochno Road      
Hardgate Roundabout 21:00 22:00 23:00
Spinners Lane 21:00 22:00 23:00
Waulking Mill Road 21:00 22:00 23:00
John Burnside Drive 21:01 22:01 23:01
Craigpark Street 21:01 22:01 23:01
Abbeylands Road 21:02 22:02 23:02
Whitehill Crescent 21:02 22:02 23:02
Langfaulds Crescent 21:02 22:02 23:02
Turning circle 21:02 22:02 23:02
Faifley Road 21:03 22:03 23:03
Baljaffray Road 21:04 22:04 23:04
Grampian Court 21:06 22:06 23:06
Alva Gardens 21:07 22:07 23:07
Caird Terrace 21:07 22:07 23:07
Lammermuir Gardens 21:08 22:08 23:08
Wyvis Avenue 21:08 22:08 23:08
Cairnsmore Drive 21:09 22:09 23:09
Grampian Way 21:09 22:09 23:09
Cruachan Road 21:10 22:10 23:10
Ledi Drive 21:11 22:11 23:11
Stockiemuir Road 21:12 22:12 23:12
Thorn Drive 21:13 22:13 23:13
Ralston Road 21:13 22:13 23:13
Colquhoun Drive 21:14 22:14 23:14
Roman Road 21:15 22:15 23:15
West Chapelton Avenue 21:15 22:15 23:15
Beechwood Lane 21:16 22:16 23:16
Canniesburn Toll 21:17 22:17 23:17
Canniesburn Drive 21:17 22:17 23:17
Home Farm 21:18 22:18 23:18
Henderland Road 21:19 22:19 23:19
Ilay Avenue 21:20 22:20 23:20
Ochiltree Avenue 21:20 22:20 23:20
Sutcliffe Road 21:21 22:21 23:21
Anniesland Cross 21:22 22:22 23:22
Ascot Avenue 21:22 22:22 23:22
Dorchester Avenue 21:23 22:23 23:23
Whittinghame Drive 21:24 22:24 23:24
Gartnavel Hospital 21:25 22:25 23:25
Gartnavel Hospital Main Entrance 21:26 22:26 23:26
Created by TransXChange Publisher 2.4_5 on Sat Jun 09 11:00:58 BST 2018 from source document SVRPTBO118.xml using schema version 2.4.