Timetable for the 121 - Mount Florida circular - Govan Bus Route
Search Geopunk

Timetable for 121 - Mount Florida circular - Govan Bus Route

Bus Service Operated by First Glasgow (No1) Ltd

bus timetable 121 Mount Florida circular - Govan

Google Map Showing the Routes of the 121 Mount Florida circular - Govan Bus.

Bus Timetable for the Mount Florida circular - Govan Service

On touch devices swipe left to scroll along timetables or use scroll bars

timetable scroll
Mount Florida circular - Govan
Service operates from 12/07/2015 until 01/01/2050
Service operates Monday to Friday, every day of the year
Outbound, Monday to Friday
  121 1 121 1 121 1 121 1 121 1 121 1 121 1 121 1 121 1 121 1 121 1 121 1 121 1 121 1
Bus Station 05:50 18:35 19:45 20:45 21:45 22:45 06:55 07:55 09:00 10:00 11:00 12:00 13:00 14:00
Orkney Place 05:50 18:36 19:45 20:45 21:45 22:45 06:56 07:56 09:01 10:01 11:01 12:01 13:01 14:01
Summertown Road 05:51 18:36 19:46 20:46 21:46 22:46 06:56 07:56 09:01 10:01 11:01 12:01 13:01 14:01
Orton Place 05:52 18:37 19:47 20:47 21:47 22:47 06:57 07:57 09:02 10:02 11:02 12:02 13:02 14:02
Edmiston Drive 05:53 18:38 19:47 20:47 21:47 22:47 06:58 07:58 09:03 10:03 11:03 12:03 13:03 14:03
Merrick Gardens 05:55 18:40 19:49 20:49 21:49 22:49 07:00 08:00 09:05 10:05 11:05 12:05 13:05 14:05
Bellahouston Academy 05:55 18:41 19:50 20:50 21:50 22:50 07:01 08:01 09:06 10:06 11:06 12:06 13:06 14:06
Percy Street 05:56 18:42 19:51 20:51 21:51 22:51 07:02 08:02 09:07 10:07 11:07 12:07 13:07 14:07
Edwin Street 05:57 18:43 19:51 20:51 21:51 22:51 07:03 08:03 09:08 10:08 11:08 12:08 13:08 14:08
Mair Street 05:58 18:44 19:52 20:52 21:52 22:52 07:04 08:04 09:09 10:09 11:09 12:09 13:09 14:09
Portman Street 05:59 18:44 19:53 20:53 21:53 22:53 07:04 08:04 09:09 10:09 11:09 12:09 13:09 14:09
Paisley Road West 06:00 18:45 19:55 20:55 21:55 22:55 07:05 08:06 09:11 10:11 11:11 12:11 13:11 14:11
Milnpark Street 06:00 18:46 19:55 20:55 21:55 22:55 07:06 08:06 09:11 10:11 11:11 12:11 13:11 14:11
Scotland Street 06:01 18:47 19:55 20:55 21:55 22:55 07:07 08:07 09:12 10:12 11:12 12:12 13:12 14:12
St Andrews Road 06:01 18:48 19:56 20:56 21:56 22:56 07:07 08:07 09:12 10:12 11:12 12:12 13:12 14:12
St Andrews Crescent 06:02 18:48 19:56 20:56 21:56 22:56 07:08 08:08 09:13 10:13 11:13 12:13 13:13 14:13
Sikh Temple 06:02 18:49 19:57 20:57 21:57 22:57 07:08 08:08 09:13 10:13 11:13 12:13 13:13 14:13
Maxwell Grove 06:04 18:50 19:59 20:59 21:59 22:59 07:10 08:10 09:15 10:15 11:15 12:15 13:15 14:15
Woodrow Circus 06:04 18:50 19:59 20:59 21:59 22:59 07:10 08:10 09:15 10:15 11:15 12:15 13:15 14:15
Gower Street 06:05 18:50 20:00 21:00 22:00 23:00 07:11 08:11 09:16 10:16 11:16 12:16 13:16 14:16
Nithsdale Road 06:06 18:51 20:01 21:01 22:01 23:01 07:11 08:12 09:17 10:17 11:17 12:17 13:17 14:17
Sherbrooke Avenue 06:06 18:53 20:01 21:01 22:01 23:01 07:12 08:12 09:17 10:17 11:17 12:17 13:17 14:17
St Ronan's School 06:07 18:53 20:01 21:01 22:01 23:01 07:13 08:13 09:18 10:18 11:18 12:18 13:18 14:18
St Ronan's School 06:07 18:54 20:02 21:02 22:02 23:02 07:15 08:15 09:20 10:20 11:20 12:20 13:20 14:20
Leslie Street 06:08 18:55 20:03 21:03 22:03 23:03 07:16 08:16 09:21 10:21 11:21 12:21 13:21 14:21
Nithsdale Place 06:09 18:55 20:03 21:03 22:03 23:03 07:17 08:17 09:22 10:22 11:22 12:22 13:22 14:22
Kenmuir Street 06:09 18:55 20:03 21:03 22:03 23:03 07:17 08:17 09:22 10:22 11:22 12:22 13:22 14:22
March Street 06:10 18:56 20:04 21:04 22:04 23:04 07:19 08:19 09:24 10:24 11:24 12:24 13:24 14:24
Victoria Road 06:11 18:57 20:05 21:05 22:05 23:05 07:20 08:20 09:25 10:25 11:25 12:25 13:25 14:25
Annette Street 06:11 18:57 20:05 21:05 22:05 23:05 07:21 08:21 09:26 10:26 11:26 12:26 13:26 14:26
Belleisle Street 06:12 18:58 20:06 21:06 22:06 23:06                
Boyd Street 06:13 18:59 20:07 21:07 22:07 23:07                
Nutberry Court 06:14 19:00 20:08 21:08 22:08 23:08                
Queen's Park Avenue 06:15 19:01 20:09 21:09 22:09 23:09                
Langside Road 06:15 19:02 20:10 21:10 22:10 23:10                
Grange Road 06:16 19:03 20:11 21:11 22:11 23:11                
Victoria ACAD unit 06:17 19:04 20:12 21:12 22:12 23:12                
Prospecthill Road 06:20 19:05 20:13 21:13 22:13 23:13                
Valeview Terrace 06:20 19:05 20:13 21:13 22:13 23:13                
Langside College 06:21 19:06 20:13 21:13 22:13 23:13                
Cathcart Road 06:22 19:07 20:14 21:14 22:14 23:14                
Cathkinview Road 06:23 19:08 20:16 21:15 22:15 23:15                
Stanmore Road 06:23 19:08 20:16 21:15 22:15 23:15                
Florida Avenue 06:24 19:09 20:16 21:16 22:16 23:16                
Florida Crescent 06:24 19:09 20:16 21:16 22:16 23:16                
Boyd Street 06:26 19:11 20:18 21:18 22:18 23:18                
Daisy Street 06:28 19:12 20:19 21:19 22:19 23:19 07:25 08:25 09:30 10:30 11:30 12:30 13:30 14:30
Westmoreland Street 06:29 19:13 20:20 21:20 22:20 23:20 07:27 08:27 09:32 10:32 11:32 12:32 13:32 14:32
March Street 06:29 19:14 20:21 21:21 22:21 23:21 07:28 08:28 09:33 10:33 11:33 12:33 13:33 14:33
Nithsdale Place 06:31 19:15 20:22 21:22 22:22 23:22 07:29 08:29 09:34 10:34 11:34 12:34 13:34 14:34
Leslie Road 06:31 19:16 20:23 21:23 22:23 23:23 07:30 08:30 09:35 10:35 11:35 12:35 13:35 14:35
St Johns Road 06:32 19:16 20:23 21:23 22:23 23:23 07:31 08:31 09:36 10:36 11:36 12:36 13:36 14:36
St Ronan's School 06:32 19:17 20:24 21:24 22:24 23:24 07:32 08:32 09:37 10:37 11:37 12:37 13:37 14:37
Albert Drive Westbound 06:33 19:18 20:25 21:25 22:25 23:25 07:33 08:33 09:38 10:38 11:38 12:38 13:38 14:38
Sherbrooke Avenue 06:34 19:19 20:26 21:26 22:26 23:26 07:34 08:34 09:39 10:39 11:39 12:39 13:39 14:39
Nithsdale Road 06:35 19:20 20:28 21:28 22:28 23:28 07:35 08:35 09:40 10:40 11:40 12:40 13:40 14:40
Gower Street 06:37 19:20 20:28 21:28 22:28 23:28 07:35 08:35 09:40 10:40 11:40 12:40 13:40 14:40
Woodrow Circus 06:38 19:21 20:28 21:28 22:28 23:28 07:36 08:36 09:41 10:41 11:41 12:41 13:41 14:41
Maxwell Grove 06:39 19:21 20:28 21:28 22:28 23:28 07:37 08:37 09:42 10:42 11:42 12:42 13:42 14:42
Maxwell Drive 06:39 19:22 20:28 21:28 22:28 23:28 07:37 08:37 09:42 10:42 11:42 12:42 13:42 14:42
Sikh Temple 06:40 19:23 20:29 21:29 22:29 23:29 07:38 08:38 09:43 10:43 11:43 12:43 13:43 14:43
St Andrews Crescent 06:40 19:23 20:30 21:30 22:30 23:30 07:39 08:39 09:44 10:44 11:44 12:44 13:44 14:44
St Andrews Drive 06:41 19:24 20:30 21:30 22:30 23:30 07:40 08:40 09:45 10:45 11:45 12:45 13:45 14:45
Scotland Street 06:41 19:24 20:31 21:31 22:31 23:31 07:41 08:41 09:46 10:46 11:46 12:46 13:46 14:46
Milnpark Street 06:41 19:25 20:32 21:32 22:32 23:32 07:42 08:42 09:47 10:47 11:47 12:47 13:47 14:47
Paisley Road West 06:41 19:26 20:32 21:32 22:32 23:32 07:43 08:43 09:48 10:48 11:48 12:48 13:48 14:48
Portman Street 06:42 19:27 20:35 21:35 22:35 23:35 07:44 08:44 09:49 10:49 11:49 12:49 13:49 14:49
Sussex Street 06:43 19:27 20:35 21:35 22:35 23:35 07:44 08:44 09:49 10:49 11:49 12:49 13:49 14:49
Edwin Street 06:44 19:28 20:35 21:35 22:35 23:35 07:45 08:45 09:50 10:50 11:50 12:50 13:50 14:50
Percy Street 06:44 19:29 20:35 21:35 22:35 23:35 07:45 08:45 09:50 10:51 11:51 12:51 13:51 14:51
Bellahouston Academy 06:45 19:30 20:35 21:35 22:35 23:35 07:46 08:46 09:51 10:52 11:52 12:52 13:52 14:52
Merrick Gardens 06:46 19:31 20:36 21:36 22:36 23:36 07:47 08:47 09:52 10:53 11:53 12:53 13:53 14:53
Edmiston Drive 06:48 19:32 20:38 21:38 22:38 23:38 07:49 08:49 09:54 10:54 11:54 12:54 13:54 14:54
Orton Place 06:48 19:33 20:38 21:38 22:38 23:38 07:49 08:49 09:54 10:55 11:55 12:55 13:55 14:55
Orkney Place 06:49 19:34 20:39 21:39 22:39 23:39 07:50 08:50 09:55 10:56 11:56 12:56 13:56 14:56
Bus Station 06:51 19:36 20:44 21:44 22:44 23:42 07:53 08:53 09:58 10:58 11:58 12:58 13:58 14:58
Outbound, Monday to Friday (continued)
  121 1 121 1 121 1 121 1
Bus Station 15:10 17:30 16:20  
Orkney Place 15:11 17:31 16:21  
Summertown Road 15:12 17:32 16:22  
Orton Place 15:12 17:32 16:22  
Edmiston Drive 15:13 17:33 16:23  
Merrick Gardens 15:16 17:36 16:26  
Bellahouston Academy 15:17 17:37 16:27  
Percy Street 15:18 17:38 16:28  
Edwin Street 15:19 17:39 16:29  
Mair Street 15:20 17:40 16:30  
Portman Street 15:20 17:40 16:30  
Paisley Road West 15:22 17:42 16:32  
Milnpark Street 15:22 17:42 16:32  
Scotland Street 15:23 17:43 16:33  
St Andrews Road 15:24 17:44 16:34  
St Andrews Crescent 15:25 17:45 16:35  
Sikh Temple 15:25 17:45 16:35  
Maxwell Grove 15:27 17:47 16:37  
Woodrow Circus 15:28 17:48 16:38  
Gower Street 15:29 17:48 16:39  
Nithsdale Road 15:30 17:48 16:40  
Sherbrooke Avenue 15:30 17:50 16:40  
St Ronan's School 15:31 17:51 16:41  
St Ronan's School 15:33 17:53 16:43  
Leslie Street 15:34 17:54 16:44  
Nithsdale Place 15:36 17:56 16:46  
Kenmuir Street 15:36 17:56 16:46  
March Street 15:37 17:57 16:47  
Victoria Road 15:39 17:59 16:49  
Annette Street 15:40 18:00 16:50  
Belleisle Street        
Boyd Street        
Nutberry Court        
Queen's Park Avenue        
Langside Road        
Grange Road        
Victoria ACAD unit        
Prospecthill Road        
Valeview Terrace        
Langside College        
Cathcart Road        
Cathkinview Road        
Stanmore Road        
Florida Avenue        
Florida Crescent        
Boyd Street        
Daisy Street 15:43 18:03 16:52 16:53
Westmoreland Street 15:45 18:05   16:55
March Street 15:46 18:06   16:56
Nithsdale Place 15:47 18:07   16:57
Leslie Road 15:48 18:08   16:58
St Johns Road 15:49 18:09   16:59
St Ronan's School 15:50 18:10   17:00
Albert Drive Westbound 15:51 18:11   17:01
Sherbrooke Avenue 15:52 18:12   17:02
Nithsdale Road 15:53 18:13   17:03
Gower Street 15:53 18:13   17:03
Woodrow Circus 15:54 18:14   17:04
Maxwell Grove 15:55 18:15   17:05
Maxwell Drive 15:55 18:15   17:05
Sikh Temple 15:56 18:16   17:06
St Andrews Crescent 15:57 18:17   17:07
St Andrews Drive 15:58 18:18   17:08
Scotland Street 15:59 18:19   17:09
Milnpark Street 16:00 18:20   17:10
Paisley Road West 16:01 18:21   17:11
Portman Street 16:02 18:22   17:12
Sussex Street 16:02 18:22   17:12
Edwin Street 16:03 18:23   17:13
Percy Street 16:04 18:24   17:14
Bellahouston Academy 16:05 18:25   17:15
Merrick Gardens 16:06 18:26   17:16
Edmiston Drive 16:08 18:27   17:18
Orton Place 16:09 18:28   17:19
Orkney Place 16:10 18:29   17:20
Bus Station 16:13 18:31   17:23
1
  • Journey does not run 28/05/2018
  • Journey does not run 16/07/2018
  • Journey does not run 24/09/2018
Outbound, Saturday
  121 1 121 1 121 1 121 1 121 1 121 1 121 1 121 1 121 1 121 1 121 1 121 1 121 1 121 1
Bus Station 07:00 18:35 19:45 20:45 21:45 22:45 08:00 09:00 10:00 11:00 12:00 13:00 14:00 15:10
Orkney Place 07:00 18:36 19:45 20:45 21:45 22:45 08:01 09:01 10:01 11:01 12:01 13:01 14:01 15:11
Summertown Road 07:01 18:36 19:46 20:46 21:46 22:46 08:01 09:01 10:01 11:01 12:01 13:01 14:01 15:12
Orton Place 07:02 18:37 19:47 20:47 21:47 22:47 08:02 09:02 10:02 11:02 12:02 13:02 14:02 15:12
Edmiston Drive 07:03 18:38 19:47 20:47 21:47 22:47 08:03 09:03 10:03 11:03 12:03 13:03 14:03 15:13
Merrick Gardens 07:05 18:40 19:49 20:49 21:49 22:49 08:05 09:05 10:05 11:05 12:05 13:05 14:05 15:16
Bellahouston Academy 07:05 18:41 19:50 20:50 21:50 22:50 08:06 09:06 10:06 11:06 12:06 13:06 14:06 15:17
Percy Street 07:06 18:42 19:51 20:51 21:51 22:51 08:07 09:07 10:07 11:07 12:07 13:07 14:07 15:18
Edwin Street 07:07 18:43 19:51 20:51 21:51 22:51 08:08 09:08 10:08 11:08 12:08 13:08 14:08 15:19
Mair Street 07:08 18:44 19:52 20:52 21:52 22:52 08:09 09:09 10:09 11:09 12:09 13:09 14:09 15:20
Portman Street 07:09 18:44 19:53 20:53 21:53 22:53 08:09 09:09 10:09 11:09 12:09 13:09 14:09 15:20
Paisley Road West 07:10 18:45 19:55 20:55 21:55 22:55 08:11 09:11 10:11 11:11 12:11 13:11 14:11 15:22
Milnpark Street 07:10 18:46 19:55 20:55 21:55 22:55 08:11 09:11 10:11 11:11 12:11 13:11 14:11 15:22
Scotland Street 07:11 18:47 19:55 20:55 21:55 22:55 08:12 09:12 10:12 11:12 12:12 13:12 14:12 15:23
St Andrews Road 07:11 18:48 19:56 20:56 21:56 22:56 08:12 09:12 10:12 11:12 12:12 13:12 14:12 15:24
St Andrews Crescent 07:12 18:48 19:56 20:56 21:56 22:56 08:13 09:13 10:13 11:13 12:13 13:13 14:13 15:25
Sikh Temple 07:12 18:49 19:57 20:57 21:57 22:57 08:13 09:13 10:13 11:13 12:13 13:13 14:13 15:25
Maxwell Grove 07:14 18:51 19:59 20:59 21:59 22:59 08:15 09:15 10:15 11:15 12:15 13:15 14:15 15:27
Woodrow Circus 07:14 18:51 19:59 20:59 21:59 22:59 08:15 09:15 10:15 11:15 12:15 13:15 14:15 15:28
Gower Street 07:15 18:52 20:00 21:00 22:00 23:00 08:16 09:16 10:16 11:16 12:16 13:16 14:16 15:29
Nithsdale Road 07:16 18:53 20:01 21:01 22:01 23:01 08:17 09:17 10:17 11:17 12:17 13:17 14:17 15:30
Sherbrooke Avenue 07:16 18:53 20:01 21:01 22:01 23:01 08:17 09:17 10:17 11:17 12:17 13:17 14:17 15:30
St Ronan's School 07:17 18:53 20:01 21:01 22:01 23:01 08:18 09:18 10:18 11:18 12:18 13:18 14:18 15:31
St Ronan's School 07:17 18:54 20:02 21:02 22:02 23:02 08:20 09:20 10:20 11:20 12:20 13:20 14:20 15:33
Leslie Street 07:18 18:55 20:03 21:03 22:03 23:03 08:21 09:21 10:21 11:21 12:21 13:21 14:21 15:34
Nithsdale Place 07:19 18:55 20:03 21:03 22:03 23:03 08:22 09:22 10:22 11:22 12:22 13:22 14:22 15:36
Kenmuir Street 07:19 18:55 20:03 21:03 22:03 23:03 08:22 09:22 10:22 11:22 12:22 13:22 14:22 15:36
March Street 07:20 18:56 20:04 21:04 22:04 23:04 08:24 09:24 10:24 11:24 12:24 13:24 14:24 15:37
Victoria Road 07:21 18:57 20:05 21:05 22:05 23:05 08:25 09:25 10:25 11:25 12:25 13:25 14:25 15:39
Annette Street 07:21 18:57 20:05 21:05 22:05 23:05 08:26 09:26 10:26 11:26 12:26 13:26 14:26 15:40
Belleisle Street 07:22 18:58 20:06 21:06 22:06 23:06                
Boyd Street 07:23 18:59 20:07 21:07 22:07 23:07                
Nutberry Court 07:24 19:00 20:08 21:08 22:08 23:08                
Queen's Park Avenue 07:25 19:01 20:09 21:09 22:09 23:09                
Langside Road 07:25 19:02 20:10 21:10 22:10 23:10                
Grange Road 07:26 19:03 20:11 21:11 22:11 23:11                
Victoria ACAD unit 07:27 19:04 20:12 21:12 22:12 23:12                
Prospecthill Road 07:28 19:05 20:13 21:13 22:13 23:13                
Valeview Terrace 07:28 19:05 20:13 21:13 22:13 23:13                
Langside College 07:29 19:06 20:13 21:13 22:13 23:13                
Cathcart Road 07:30 19:07 20:14 21:14 22:14 23:14                
Cathkinview Road 07:31 19:08 20:15 21:15 22:15 23:15                
Stanmore Road 07:31 19:08 20:15 21:15 22:15 23:15                
Florida Avenue 07:32 19:09 20:16 21:16 22:16 23:16                
Florida Crescent 07:32 19:09 20:16 21:16 22:16 23:16                
Boyd Street 07:34 19:11 20:18 21:18 22:18 23:18                
Daisy Street 07:35 19:12 20:19 21:19 22:19 23:19 08:30 09:30 10:30 11:30 12:30 13:30 14:30 15:43
Westmoreland Street 07:36 19:13 20:20 21:20 22:20 23:20 08:32 09:32 10:32 11:32 12:32 13:32 14:32 15:45
March Street 07:36 19:14 20:21 21:21 22:21 23:21 08:33 09:33 10:33 11:33 12:33 13:33 14:33 15:46
Nithsdale Place 07:38 19:15 20:22 21:22 22:22 23:22 08:34 09:34 10:34 11:34 12:34 13:34 14:34 15:47
Leslie Road 07:38 19:16 20:23 21:23 22:23 23:23 08:35 09:35 10:35 11:35 12:35 13:35 14:35 15:48
St Johns Road 07:39 19:16 20:23 21:23 22:23 23:23 08:36 09:36 10:36 11:36 12:36 13:36 14:36 15:49
St Ronan's School 07:39 19:17 20:24 21:24 22:24 23:24 08:37 09:37 10:37 11:37 12:37 13:37 14:37 15:50
Albert Drive Westbound 07:40 19:18 20:25 21:25 22:25 23:25 08:38 09:38 10:38 11:38 12:38 13:38 14:38 15:51
Sherbrooke Avenue 07:41 19:19 20:26 21:26 22:26 23:26 08:39 09:39 10:39 11:39 12:39 13:39 14:39 15:52
Nithsdale Road 07:42 19:20 20:28 21:28 22:28 23:28 08:40 09:40 10:40 11:40 12:40 13:40 14:40 15:53
Gower Street 07:42 19:20 20:28 21:28 22:28 23:28 08:40 09:40 10:40 11:40 12:40 13:40 14:40 15:53
Woodrow Circus 07:43 19:21 20:28 21:28 22:28 23:28 08:41 09:41 10:41 11:41 12:41 13:41 14:41 15:54
Maxwell Grove 07:44 19:21 20:28 21:28 22:28 23:28 08:42 09:42 10:42 11:42 12:42 13:42 14:42 15:55
Maxwell Drive 07:44 19:22 20:28 21:28 22:28 23:28 08:42 09:42 10:42 11:42 12:42 13:42 14:42 15:55
Sikh Temple 07:45 19:23 20:29 21:29 22:29 23:29 08:43 09:43 10:43 11:43 12:43 13:43 14:43 15:56
St Andrews Crescent 07:46 19:23 20:30 21:30 22:30 23:30 08:44 09:44 10:44 11:44 12:44 13:44 14:44 15:57
St Andrews Drive 07:47 19:24 20:30 21:30 22:30 23:30 08:45 09:45 10:45 11:45 12:45 13:45 14:45 15:58
Scotland Street 07:48 19:24 20:31 21:31 22:31 23:31 08:46 09:46 10:46 11:46 12:46 13:46 14:46 15:59
Milnpark Street 07:48 19:25 20:32 21:32 22:32 23:32 08:47 09:47 10:47 11:47 12:47 13:47 14:47 16:00
Paisley Road West 07:48 19:26 20:32 21:32 22:32 23:32 08:48 09:48 10:48 11:48 12:48 13:48 14:48 16:01
Portman Street 07:49 19:27 20:35 21:35 22:35 23:35 08:49 09:49 10:49 11:49 12:49 13:49 14:49 16:02
Sussex Street 07:51 19:27 20:35 21:35 22:35 23:35 08:49 09:49 10:49 11:49 12:49 13:49 14:49 16:02
Edwin Street 07:52 19:28 20:35 21:35 22:35 23:35 08:50 09:50 10:50 11:50 12:50 13:50 14:50 16:03
Percy Street 07:52 19:29 20:35 21:35 22:35 23:35 08:50 09:50 10:51 11:51 12:51 13:51 14:51 16:04
Bellahouston Academy 07:53 19:30 20:35 21:35 22:35 23:35 08:51 09:51 10:52 11:52 12:52 13:52 14:52 16:05
Merrick Gardens 07:54 19:31 20:36 21:36 22:36 23:36 08:52 09:52 10:53 11:53 12:53 13:53 14:53 16:06
Edmiston Drive 07:56 19:32 20:38 21:38 22:38 23:38 08:54 09:54 10:54 11:54 12:54 13:54 14:54 16:08
Orton Place 07:56 19:33 20:38 21:38 22:38 23:38 08:54 09:54 10:55 11:55 12:55 13:55 14:55 16:09
Orkney Place 07:57 19:34 20:39 21:39 22:39 23:39 08:55 09:55 10:56 11:56 12:56 13:56 14:56 16:10
Bus Station 07:58 19:36 20:44 21:44 22:44 23:42 08:58 09:58 10:58 11:58 12:58 13:58 14:58 16:13
Outbound, Saturday (continued)
  121 1 121 1 121 1
Bus Station 17:30 16:20  
Orkney Place 17:31 16:21  
Summertown Road 17:32 16:22  
Orton Place 17:32 16:22  
Edmiston Drive 17:33 16:23  
Merrick Gardens 17:36 16:26  
Bellahouston Academy 17:37 16:27  
Percy Street 17:38 16:28  
Edwin Street 17:39 16:29  
Mair Street 17:40 16:30  
Portman Street 17:40 16:30  
Paisley Road West 17:42 16:32  
Milnpark Street 17:42 16:32  
Scotland Street 17:43 16:33  
St Andrews Road 17:44 16:34  
St Andrews Crescent 17:45 16:35  
Sikh Temple 17:45 16:35  
Maxwell Grove 17:47 16:37  
Woodrow Circus 17:48 16:38  
Gower Street 17:49 16:39  
Nithsdale Road 17:50 16:40  
Sherbrooke Avenue 17:50 16:40  
St Ronan's School 17:51 16:41  
St Ronan's School 17:53 16:43  
Leslie Street 17:54 16:44  
Nithsdale Place 17:56 16:46  
Kenmuir Street 17:56 16:46  
March Street 17:57 16:47  
Victoria Road 17:59 16:49  
Annette Street 18:00 16:50  
Belleisle Street      
Boyd Street      
Nutberry Court      
Queen's Park Avenue      
Langside Road      
Grange Road      
Victoria ACAD unit      
Prospecthill Road      
Valeview Terrace      
Langside College      
Cathcart Road      
Cathkinview Road      
Stanmore Road      
Florida Avenue      
Florida Crescent      
Boyd Street      
Daisy Street 18:03 16:52 16:53
Westmoreland Street 18:05   16:55
March Street 18:06   16:56
Nithsdale Place 18:07   16:57
Leslie Road 18:08   16:58
St Johns Road 18:09   16:59
St Ronan's School 18:10   17:00
Albert Drive Westbound 18:11   17:01
Sherbrooke Avenue 18:12   17:02
Nithsdale Road 18:13   17:03
Gower Street 18:13   17:03
Woodrow Circus 18:14   17:04
Maxwell Grove 18:15   17:05
Maxwell Drive 18:15   17:05
Sikh Temple 18:16   17:06
St Andrews Crescent 18:17   17:07
St Andrews Drive 18:18   17:08
Scotland Street 18:19   17:09
Milnpark Street 18:20   17:10
Paisley Road West 18:21   17:11
Portman Street 18:22   17:12
Sussex Street 18:22   17:12
Edwin Street 18:23   17:13
Percy Street 18:24   17:14
Bellahouston Academy 18:25   17:15
Merrick Gardens 18:26   17:16
Edmiston Drive 18:27   17:18
Orton Place 18:28   17:19
Orkney Place 18:29   17:20
Bus Station 18:31   17:23
1
  • Journey runs 28/05/2018
  • Journey runs 16/07/2018
  • Journey runs 24/09/2018
Outbound, Sunday
  121 121 121 121 121 121 121 121 121 121 121 121 121 121
Bus Station 07:00 08:00 09:00 10:00 11:00 12:00 13:15 14:30 15:30 16:30 17:30 18:30 19:45 20:45
Orkney Place 07:01 08:01 09:01 10:01 11:01 12:01 13:16 14:31 15:31 16:31 17:31 18:30 19:45 20:45
Summertown Road 07:01 08:01 09:01 10:01 11:01 12:01 13:16 14:31 15:31 16:31 17:31 18:31 19:46 20:46
Orton Place 07:02 08:02 09:02 10:02 11:02 12:02 13:17 14:32 15:32 16:32 17:32 18:32 19:47 20:47
Edmiston Drive 07:03 08:03 09:03 10:03 11:03 12:03 13:18 14:33 15:33 16:33 17:33 18:33 19:47 20:47
Merrick Gardens 07:05 08:05 09:05 10:05 11:05 12:05 13:20 14:35 15:35 16:35 17:35 18:35 19:49 20:49
Bellahouston Academy 07:06 08:06 09:06 10:06 11:06 12:06 13:21 14:36 15:36 16:36 17:36 18:35 19:50 20:50
Percy Street 07:07 08:07 09:07 10:07 11:07 12:07 13:22 14:37 15:37 16:37 17:37 18:36 19:51 20:51
Edwin Street 07:08 08:08 09:08 10:08 11:08 12:08 13:23 14:38 15:38 16:38 17:38 18:37 19:51 20:51
Mair Street 07:09 08:09 09:09 10:09 11:09 12:09 13:24 14:39 15:39 16:39 17:39 18:38 19:52 20:52
Portman Street 07:09 08:09 09:09 10:09 11:09 12:09 13:24 14:39 15:39 16:39 17:39 18:39 19:53 20:53
Paisley Road West 07:10 08:11 09:11 10:11 11:11 12:11 13:26 14:41 15:41 16:41 17:41 18:40 19:55 20:55
Milnpark Street 07:11 08:11 09:11 10:11 11:11 12:11 13:26 14:41 15:41 16:41 17:41 18:40 19:55 20:55
Scotland Street 07:12 08:12 09:12 10:12 11:12 12:12 13:27 14:42 15:42 16:42 17:42 18:41 19:55 20:55
St Andrews Road 07:12 08:12 09:12 10:12 11:12 12:12 13:27 14:42 15:42 16:42 17:42 18:41 19:56 20:56
St Andrews Crescent 07:13 08:13 09:13 10:13 11:13 12:13 13:28 14:43 15:43 16:43 17:43 18:42 19:56 20:56
Sikh Temple 07:13 08:13 09:13 10:13 11:13 12:13 13:28 14:43 15:43 16:43 17:43 18:42 19:57 20:57
Maxwell Grove 07:15 08:15 09:15 10:15 11:15 12:15 13:30 14:45 15:45 16:45 17:45 18:44 19:59 20:59
Woodrow Circus 07:15 08:15 09:15 10:15 11:15 12:15 13:30 14:45 15:45 16:45 17:45 18:44 19:59 20:59
Gower Street 07:16 08:16 09:16 10:16 11:16 12:16 13:31 14:46 15:46 16:46 17:46 18:45 20:00 21:00
Nithsdale Road 07:16 08:17 09:17 10:17 11:17 12:17 13:32 14:47 15:47 16:47 17:47 18:46 20:01 21:01
Sherbrooke Avenue 07:17 08:17 09:17 10:17 11:17 12:17 13:32 14:47 15:47 16:47 17:47 18:46 20:01 21:01
St Ronan's School 07:17 08:17 09:17 10:17 11:17 12:17 13:32 14:47 15:47 16:47 17:47 18:46 20:01 21:01
St Ronan's School 07:18 08:18 09:18 10:18 11:18 12:18 13:33 14:48 15:48 16:48 17:48 18:47 20:02 21:02
Leslie Street 07:19 08:19 09:19 10:19 11:19 12:19 13:34 14:49 15:49 16:49 17:49 18:48 20:03 21:03
Nithsdale Place 07:19 08:19 09:19 10:19 11:19 12:19 13:34 14:49 15:49 16:49 17:49 18:48 20:03 21:03
Kenmuir Street 07:19 08:19 09:19 10:19 11:19 12:19 13:34 14:49 15:49 16:49 17:49 18:48 20:03 21:03
March Street 07:20 08:20 09:20 10:20 11:20 12:20 13:35 14:50 15:50 16:50 17:50 18:49 20:04 21:04
Victoria Road 07:21 08:21 09:21 10:21 11:21 12:21 13:36 14:51 15:51 16:51 17:51 18:50 20:05 21:05
Annette Street 07:21 08:21 09:21 10:21 11:21 12:21 13:36 14:51 15:51 16:51 17:51 18:50 20:05 21:05
Belleisle Street 07:22 08:22 09:22 10:22 11:22 12:22 13:37 14:52 15:52 16:52 17:52 18:51 20:06 21:06
Boyd Street 07:23 08:23 09:23 10:23 11:23 12:23 13:38 14:53 15:53 16:53 17:53 18:52 20:07 21:07
Nutberry Court 07:24 08:24 09:24 10:24 11:24 12:24 13:39 14:54 15:54 16:54 17:54 18:53 20:08 21:08
Queen's Park Avenue 07:25 08:25 09:25 10:25 11:25 12:25 13:40 14:55 15:55 16:55 17:55 18:54 20:09 21:09
Langside Road 07:26 08:26 09:26 10:26 11:26 12:26 13:41 14:56 15:56 16:56 17:56 18:55 20:10 21:10
Grange Road 07:27 08:27 09:27 10:27 11:27 12:27 13:42 14:57 15:57 16:57 17:57 18:56 20:11 21:11
Victoria ACAD unit 07:28 08:28 09:28 10:28 11:28 12:28 13:43 14:58 15:58 16:58 17:58 18:57 20:12 21:12
Prospecthill Road 07:29 08:29 09:29 10:29 11:29 12:29 13:44 14:59 15:59 16:59 17:59 18:58 20:13 21:13
Valeview Terrace 07:29 08:29 09:29 10:29 11:29 12:29 13:44 14:59 15:59 16:59 17:59 18:58 20:13 21:13
Langside College 07:30 08:30 09:30 10:30 11:30 12:30 13:45 15:00 16:00 17:00 18:00 18:59 20:13 21:13
Cathcart Road 07:31 08:31 09:31 10:31 11:31 12:31 13:46 15:01 16:01 17:01 18:01 19:00 20:14 21:14
Cathkinview Road 07:32 08:32 09:32 10:32 11:32 12:32 13:47 15:02 16:02 17:02 18:02 19:01 20:16 21:16
Stanmore Road 07:32 08:32 09:32 10:32 11:32 12:32 13:47 15:02 16:02 17:02 18:02 19:01 20:16 21:16
Florida Avenue 07:33 08:33 09:33 10:33 11:33 12:33 13:48 15:03 16:03 17:03 18:03 19:02 20:16 21:16
Florida Crescent 07:33 08:33 09:33 10:33 11:33 12:33 13:48 15:03 16:03 17:03 18:03 19:02 20:16 21:16
Boyd Street 07:35 08:35 09:35 10:35 11:35 12:35 13:50 15:05 16:05 17:05 18:05 19:04 20:18 21:18
Daisy Street 07:36 08:36 09:36 10:36 11:36 12:36 13:51 15:06 16:06 17:06 18:06 19:05 20:19 21:19
Westmoreland Street 07:37 08:37 09:37 10:37 11:37 12:37 13:52 15:07 16:07 17:07 18:07 19:06 20:20 21:20
March Street 07:38 08:38 09:38 10:38 11:38 12:38 13:53 15:08 16:08 17:08 18:08 19:07 20:21 21:21
Nithsdale Place 07:39 08:39 09:39 10:39 11:39 12:39 13:54 15:09 16:09 17:09 18:09 19:08 20:22 21:22
Leslie Road 07:40 08:40 09:40 10:40 11:40 12:40 13:55 15:10 16:10 17:10 18:10 19:09 20:23 21:23
St Johns Road 07:40 08:40 09:40 10:40 11:40 12:40 13:55 15:10 16:10 17:10 18:10 19:09 20:23 21:23
St Ronan's School 07:41 08:41 09:41 10:41 11:41 12:41 13:56 15:11 16:11 17:11 18:11 19:10 20:24 21:24
Albert Drive Westbound 07:42 08:42 09:42 10:42 11:42 12:42 13:57 15:12 16:12 17:12 18:12 19:11 20:25 21:25
Sherbrooke Avenue 07:43 08:43 09:43 10:43 11:43 12:43 13:58 15:13 16:13 17:13 18:13 19:12 20:26 21:26
Nithsdale Road 07:44 08:44 09:44 10:44 11:44 12:44 13:59 15:14 16:14 17:14 18:14 19:13 20:27 21:27
Gower Street 07:44 08:44 09:44 10:44 11:44 12:44 13:59 15:14 16:14 17:14 18:14 19:13 20:27 21:27
Woodrow Circus 07:45 08:45 09:45 10:45 11:45 12:45 14:00 15:15 16:15 17:15 18:15 19:14 20:28 21:28
Maxwell Grove 07:45 08:45 09:45 10:45 11:45 12:45 14:00 15:15 16:15 17:15 18:15 19:14 20:28 21:28
Maxwell Drive 07:46 08:46 09:46 10:46 11:46 12:46 14:01 15:16 16:16 17:16 18:16 19:15 20:28 21:28
Sikh Temple 07:47 08:47 09:47 10:47 11:47 12:47 14:02 15:17 16:17 17:17 18:17 19:16 20:29 21:29
St Andrews Crescent 07:47 08:47 09:47 10:47 11:47 12:47 14:02 15:17 16:17 17:17 18:17 19:16 20:30 21:30
St Andrews Drive 07:48 08:48 09:48 10:48 11:48 12:48 14:03 15:18 16:18 17:18 18:18 19:17 20:30 21:30
Scotland Street 07:48 08:48 09:48 10:48 11:48 12:48 14:03 15:18 16:18 17:18 18:18 19:17 20:31 21:31
Milnpark Street 07:49 08:49 09:49 10:49 11:49 12:49 14:04 15:19 16:19 17:19 18:19 19:18 20:32 21:32
Paisley Road West 07:50 08:50 09:50 10:50 11:50 12:50 14:05 15:20 16:20 17:20 18:20 19:19 20:32 21:32
Portman Street 07:51 08:51 09:51 10:51 11:51 12:51 14:06 15:21 16:21 17:21 18:21 19:20 20:34 21:34
Sussex Street 07:51 08:51 09:51 10:51 11:51 12:51 14:06 15:21 16:21 17:21 18:21 19:20 20:34 21:34
Edwin Street 07:52 08:52 09:52 10:52 11:52 12:52 14:07 15:22 16:22 17:22 18:22 19:21 20:34 21:34
Percy Street 07:52 08:52 09:52 10:52 11:52 12:52 14:07 15:22 16:22 17:22 18:22 19:21 20:34 21:34
Bellahouston Academy 07:53 08:53 09:53 10:53 11:53 12:53 14:08 15:23 16:23 17:23 18:23 19:22 20:35 21:35
Merrick Gardens 07:54 08:54 09:54 10:54 11:54 12:54 14:09 15:24 16:24 17:24 18:24 19:23 20:36 21:36
Edmiston Drive 07:56 08:56 09:56 10:56 11:56 12:56 14:11 15:26 16:26 17:26 18:26 19:25 20:38 21:38
Orton Place 07:56 08:56 09:56 10:56 11:56 12:56 14:11 15:26 16:26 17:26 18:26 19:25 20:38 21:38
Orkney Place 07:57 08:57 09:57 10:57 11:57 12:57 14:12 15:27 16:27 17:27 18:27 19:26 20:39 21:39
Bus Station 07:59 08:59 09:59 10:59 11:59 12:59 14:14 15:29 16:29 17:29 18:29 19:28 20:42 21:42
Outbound, Sunday (continued)
  121 121
Bus Station 21:45 22:45
Orkney Place 21:45 22:45
Summertown Road 21:46 22:46
Orton Place 21:47 22:47
Edmiston Drive 21:47 22:47
Merrick Gardens 21:49 22:49
Bellahouston Academy 21:50 22:50
Percy Street 21:51 22:51
Edwin Street 21:51 22:51
Mair Street 21:52 22:52
Portman Street 21:53 22:53
Paisley Road West 21:55 22:54
Milnpark Street 21:55 22:54
Scotland Street 21:55 22:55
St Andrews Road 21:56 22:56
St Andrews Crescent 21:56 22:56
Sikh Temple 21:57 22:57
Maxwell Grove 21:59 22:59
Woodrow Circus 21:59 22:59
Gower Street 22:00 23:00
Nithsdale Road 22:01 23:01
Sherbrooke Avenue 22:01 23:01
St Ronan's School 22:01 23:01
St Ronan's School 22:02 23:02
Leslie Street 22:03 23:03
Nithsdale Place 22:03 23:03
Kenmuir Street 22:03 23:03
March Street 22:04 23:04
Victoria Road 22:05 23:05
Annette Street 22:05 23:05
Belleisle Street 22:06 23:06
Boyd Street 22:07 23:07
Nutberry Court 22:08 23:08
Queen's Park Avenue 22:09 23:09
Langside Road 22:10 23:10
Grange Road 22:11 23:11
Victoria ACAD unit 22:12 23:12
Prospecthill Road 22:13 23:13
Valeview Terrace 22:13 23:13
Langside College 22:13 23:13
Cathcart Road 22:14 23:14
Cathkinview Road 22:16 23:16
Stanmore Road 22:16 23:16
Florida Avenue 22:16 23:16
Florida Crescent 22:16 23:16
Boyd Street 22:18 23:18
Daisy Street 22:19 23:19
Westmoreland Street 22:20 23:20
March Street 22:21 23:21
Nithsdale Place 22:22 23:22
Leslie Road 22:23 23:23
St Johns Road 22:23 23:23
St Ronan's School 22:24 23:24
Albert Drive Westbound 22:25 23:25
Sherbrooke Avenue 22:26 23:26
Nithsdale Road 22:27 23:27
Gower Street 22:27 23:27
Woodrow Circus 22:28 23:28
Maxwell Grove 22:28 23:28
Maxwell Drive 22:28 23:28
Sikh Temple 22:29 23:29
St Andrews Crescent 22:30 23:30
St Andrews Drive 22:30 23:30
Scotland Street 22:31 23:31
Milnpark Street 22:32 23:32
Paisley Road West 22:32 23:32
Portman Street 22:34 23:34
Sussex Street 22:34 23:34
Edwin Street 22:34 23:34
Percy Street 22:34 23:34
Bellahouston Academy 22:35 23:35
Merrick Gardens 22:36 23:36
Edmiston Drive 22:38 23:38
Orton Place 22:38 23:38
Orkney Place 22:39 23:39
Bus Station 22:42 23:42
Created by TransXChange Publisher 2.4_5 on Sat Jun 09 08:56:15 BST 2018 from source document SVRFWAO121.xml using schema version 2.4.