Timetable for the 153 - Silverburn Centre - Glasgow Bus Route
Search Geopunk

Timetable for 153 - Silverburn Centre - Glasgow Bus Route

Bus Service Operated by Glasgow Citybus Ltd

bus timetable 153 Silverburn Centre - Glasgow

Google Map Showing the Routes of the 153 Silverburn Centre - Glasgow Bus.

Bus Timetable for the Silverburn Centre - Glasgow Service

On touch devices swipe left to scroll along timetables or use scroll bars

timetable scroll
Silverburn Centre - Glasgow
Service operates from 17/07/2016 until 01/01/2099
Service operates Monday to Friday, every day of the year
Inbound, Monday to Saturday
  153 1 153 1 153 1 153 1 153 1
Hope Street 18:58 20:08 21:18 22:28 23:38
West George Street 18:58 20:08 21:18 22:28 23:38
Central Station 19:02 20:12 21:22 22:32 23:42
Laidlaw Street 19:05 20:15 21:25 22:35 23:45
Houston Place 19:07 20:17 21:27 22:37 23:47
Portman Street 19:08 20:18 21:28 22:38 23:48
Sussex Street 19:10 20:20 21:30 22:40 23:50
Edwin Street 19:11 20:21 21:31 22:41 23:51
Percy Street 19:12 20:22 21:32 22:42 23:52
Bellahouston Academy 19:12 20:22 21:32 22:42 23:52
Merrick Gardens 19:14 20:24 21:34 22:44 23:54
Dumbreck Road 19:15 20:25 21:35 22:45 23:55
Helen Street 19:16 20:26 21:36 22:46 23:56
Bellahouston Drive 19:17 20:27 21:37 22:47 23:57
Craigton Pr School 19:17 20:27 21:37 22:47 23:57
Moness Drive 19:18 20:28 21:38 22:48 23:58
Clunie Road 19:18 20:28 21:38 22:48 23:58
Alness Crescent 19:19 20:29 21:39 22:49 23:59
Arisaig Drive 19:20 20:30 21:40 22:50 00:00
Nethercraigs Sports Complex 19:21 20:31 21:41 22:51 00:01
White Cart Water Bridge 19:22 20:32 21:42 22:52 00:02
St Marnocks Pr School 19:23 20:33 21:43 22:53 00:03
Langton Crescent 19:23 20:33 21:43 22:53 00:03
Levernside Road 19:24 20:34 21:44 22:54 00:04
Meiklerig Crescent 19:25 20:35 21:45 22:55 00:05
Potterhill Road 19:26 20:36 21:46 22:56 00:06
Currie Hall 19:26 20:36 21:46 22:56 00:06
Dormanside Road 19:26 20:36 21:46 22:56 00:06
Crookston Wood 19:27 20:37 21:47 22:57 00:07
Drums Road 19:27 20:37 21:47 22:57 00:07
Moyne Road 19:28 20:38 21:48 22:58 00:08
Crookston Road 19:28 20:38 21:48 22:58 00:08
Crookston Castle 19:28 20:38 21:48 22:58 00:08
Crookston castle School 19:29 20:39 21:49 22:59 00:09
Glenside Avenue 19:29 20:39 21:49 22:59 00:09
Dowrie Crescent 19:30 20:40 21:50 23:00 00:10
Levernside Crescent 19:30 20:40 21:50 23:00 00:10
Devol Crescent 19:30 20:40 21:50 23:00 00:10
Waterfoot Avenue 19:31 20:41 21:51 23:01 00:11
Swimming Pool 19:31 20:41 21:51 23:01 00:11
Silverburn Bus Station 19:32 20:42 21:52 23:02 00:12
1
  • Journey does not run 28/05/2018
  • Journey does not run 25/12/2018
  • Journey does not run 01/01/2019
Inbound, Sunday
  153 1 153 1 153 1 153 1 153 1 153 1 153 1 153 1 153 1 153 1 153 1 153 1 153 1 153 1
Hope Street                 07:18 08:28 09:38 18:45 20:08 21:18
West George Street                 07:18 08:28 09:38 18:45 20:08 21:18
Central Station                 07:22 08:32 09:42 18:49 20:12 21:22
Laidlaw Street                 07:25 08:35 09:45 18:52 20:15 21:25
Houston Place                 07:27 08:37 09:47 18:54 20:17 21:27
Portman Street                 07:28 08:38 09:48 18:55 20:18 21:28
Sussex Street                 07:30 08:40 09:50 18:57 20:20 21:30
Edwin Street                 07:31 08:41 09:51 18:58 20:21 21:31
Percy Street 10:45 11:45 12:45 13:45 14:45 15:45 16:45 17:45 07:32 08:42 09:52 18:59 20:22 21:32
Bellahouston Academy 10:45 11:45 12:45 13:45 14:45 15:45 16:45 17:45 07:32 08:42 09:52 18:59 20:22 21:32
Merrick Gardens 10:47 11:47 12:47 13:47 14:47 15:47 16:47 17:47 07:34 08:44 09:54 19:01 20:24 21:34
Dumbreck Road 10:48 11:48 12:48 13:48 14:48 15:48 16:48 17:48 07:35 08:45 09:55 19:02 20:25 21:35
Helen Street 10:49 11:49 12:49 13:49 14:49 15:49 16:49 17:49 07:36 08:46 09:56 19:03 20:26 21:36
Bellahouston Drive 10:50 11:50 12:50 13:50 14:50 15:50 16:50 17:50 07:37 08:47 09:57 19:04 20:27 21:37
Craigton Pr School 10:50 11:50 12:50 13:50 14:50 15:50 16:50 17:50 07:37 08:47 09:57 19:04 20:27 21:37
Moness Drive 10:51 11:51 12:51 13:51 14:51 15:51 16:51 17:51 07:38 08:48 09:58 19:05 20:28 21:38
Clunie Road 10:51 11:51 12:51 13:51 14:51 15:51 16:51 17:51 07:38 08:48 09:58 19:05 20:28 21:38
Alness Crescent 10:52 11:52 12:52 13:52 14:52 15:52 16:52 17:52 07:39 08:49 09:59 19:06 20:29 21:39
Arisaig Drive 10:53 11:53 12:53 13:53 14:53 15:53 16:53 17:53 07:40 08:50 10:00 19:07 20:30 21:40
Nethercraigs Sports Complex 10:54 11:54 12:54 13:54 14:54 15:54 16:54 17:54 07:41 08:51 10:01 19:08 20:31 21:41
White Cart Water Bridge 10:55 11:55 12:55 13:55 14:55 15:55 16:55 17:55 07:42 08:52 10:02 19:09 20:32 21:42
St Marnocks Pr School 10:56 11:56 12:56 13:56 14:56 15:56 16:56 17:56 07:43 08:53 10:03 19:10 20:33 21:43
Langton Crescent 10:56 11:56 12:56 13:56 14:56 15:56 16:56 17:56 07:43 08:53 10:03 19:10 20:33 21:43
Levernside Road 10:57 11:57 12:57 13:57 14:57 15:57 16:57 17:57 07:44 08:54 10:04 19:11 20:34 21:44
Meiklerig Crescent 10:58 11:58 12:58 13:58 14:58 15:58 16:58 17:58 07:45 08:55 10:05 19:12 20:35 21:45
Potterhill Road 10:59 11:59 12:59 13:59 14:59 15:59 16:59 17:59 07:46 08:56 10:06 19:13 20:36 21:46
Currie Hall 10:59 11:59 12:59 13:59 14:59 15:59 16:59 17:59 07:46 08:56 10:06 19:13 20:36 21:46
Dormanside Road 10:59 11:59 12:59 13:59 14:59 15:59 16:59 17:59 07:46 08:56 10:06 19:13 20:36 21:46
Crookston Wood 11:00 12:00 13:00 14:00 15:00 16:00 17:00 18:00 07:47 08:57 10:07 19:14 20:37 21:47
Drums Road 11:00 12:00 13:00 14:00 15:00 16:00 17:00 18:00 07:47 08:57 10:07 19:14 20:37 21:47
Moyne Road 11:01 12:01 13:01 14:01 15:01 16:01 17:01 18:01 07:48 08:58 10:08 19:15 20:38 21:48
Crookston Road 11:01 12:01 13:01 14:01 15:01 16:01 17:01 18:01 07:48 08:58 10:08 19:15 20:38 21:48
Crookston Castle 11:01 12:01 13:01 14:01 15:01 16:01 17:01 18:01 07:48 08:58 10:08 19:15 20:38 21:48
Crookston castle School 11:02 12:02 13:02 14:02 15:02 16:02 17:02 18:02 07:49 08:59 10:09 19:16 20:39 21:49
Glenside Avenue 11:02 12:02 13:02 14:02 15:02 16:02 17:02 18:02 07:49 08:59 10:09 19:16 20:39 21:49
Dowrie Crescent 11:03 12:03 13:03 14:03 15:03 16:03 17:03 18:03 07:50 09:00 10:10 19:17 20:40 21:50
Levernside Crescent 11:03 12:03 13:03 14:03 15:03 16:03 17:03 18:03 07:50 09:00 10:10 19:17 20:40 21:50
Devol Crescent 11:03 12:03 13:03 14:03 15:03 16:03 17:03 18:03 07:50 09:00 10:10 19:17 20:40 21:50
Waterfoot Avenue 11:04 12:04 13:04 14:04 15:04 16:04 17:04 18:04 07:51 09:01 10:11 19:18 20:41 21:51
Swimming Pool 11:04 12:04 13:04 14:04 15:04 16:04 17:04 18:04 07:51 09:01 10:11 19:18 20:41 21:51
Silverburn Bus Station 11:05 12:05 13:05 14:05 15:05 16:05 17:05 18:05            
Silverburn Bus Station                 07:52 09:02 10:12 19:19 20:42 21:52
Inbound, Sunday (continued)
  153 1 153 1
Hope Street 22:28 23:38
West George Street 22:28 23:38
Central Station 22:32 23:42
Laidlaw Street 22:35 23:45
Houston Place 22:37 23:47
Portman Street 22:38 23:48
Sussex Street 22:40 23:50
Edwin Street 22:41 23:51
Percy Street 22:42 23:52
Bellahouston Academy 22:42 23:52
Merrick Gardens 22:44 23:54
Dumbreck Road 22:45 23:55
Helen Street 22:46 23:56
Bellahouston Drive 22:47 23:57
Craigton Pr School 22:47 23:57
Moness Drive 22:48 23:58
Clunie Road 22:48 23:58
Alness Crescent 22:49 23:59
Arisaig Drive 22:50 00:00
Nethercraigs Sports Complex 22:51 00:01
White Cart Water Bridge 22:52 00:02
St Marnocks Pr School 22:53 00:03
Langton Crescent 22:53 00:03
Levernside Road 22:54 00:04
Meiklerig Crescent 22:55 00:05
Potterhill Road 22:56 00:06
Currie Hall 22:56 00:06
Dormanside Road 22:56 00:06
Crookston Wood 22:57 00:07
Drums Road 22:57 00:07
Moyne Road 22:58 00:08
Crookston Road 22:58 00:08
Crookston Castle 22:58 00:08
Crookston castle School 22:59 00:09
Glenside Avenue 22:59 00:09
Dowrie Crescent 23:00 00:10
Levernside Crescent 23:00 00:10
Devol Crescent 23:00 00:10
Waterfoot Avenue 23:01 00:11
Swimming Pool 23:01 00:11
Silverburn Bus Station    
Silverburn Bus Station 23:02 00:12
1
  • Journey runs 28/05/2018
Outbound, Monday to Friday
  153 1 153 1 153 1 153 1
Silverburn Bus Station 19:35 20:45 21:55 23:05
Swimming Pool 19:35 20:45 21:55 23:05
Brockburn Terrace 19:35 20:45 21:55 23:05
Devol Crescent 19:36 20:46 21:56 23:06
Pollok Inn 19:36 20:46 21:56 23:06
Glenside Avenue 19:37 20:47 21:57 23:07
Crookston castle School 19:37 20:47 21:57 23:07
Crookston Castle 19:37 20:47 21:57 23:07
Crookston Road 19:38 20:48 21:58 23:08
Moyne Road 19:38 20:48 21:58 23:08
Drums Road 19:39 20:49 21:59 23:09
Dormanside Road 19:39 20:49 21:59 23:09
Lyoncross Road 19:40 20:50 22:00 23:10
Dormanside Road 19:40 20:50 22:00 23:10
Lyoncross Nursery School 19:41 20:51 22:01 23:11
Potterhill Road 19:41 20:51 22:01 23:11
Meiklerig Crescent 19:42 20:52 22:02 23:12
Lyoncross Road 19:42 20:52 22:02 23:12
Hapland Road 19:43 20:53 22:03 23:13
St Marnocks Pr School 19:43 20:53 22:03 23:13
White Cart Water Bridge 19:44 20:54 22:04 23:14
Nethercraigs Sports Complex 19:45 20:55 22:05 23:15
Arisaig Drive 19:46 20:56 22:06 23:16
Alness Crescent 19:47 20:57 22:07 23:17
Clunie Road 19:47 20:57 22:07 23:17
Moness Drive 19:48 20:58 22:08 23:18
Craigton Pr School 19:49 20:59 22:09 23:19
Torbreck Street 19:50 21:00 22:10 23:20
Helen Street 19:50 21:00 22:10 23:20
Broomloan Road 19:51 21:01 22:11 23:21
Skene Road 19:52 21:02 22:12 23:22
Edmiston Drive 19:53 21:03 22:13 23:23
Bellahouston Academy 19:54 21:04 22:14 23:24
Percy Street 19:55 21:05 22:15 23:25
Edwin Street 19:56 21:06 22:16 23:26
Mair Street 19:57 21:07 22:17 23:27
Portman Street 19:58 21:08 22:18 23:28
Watt Street 19:59 21:09 22:19 23:29
Riverview Drive 20:00 21:10 22:20 23:30
Centre Street 20:02 21:12 22:22 23:32
Midland Street 20:03 21:13 22:23 23:33
Waterloo Street 20:05 21:15 22:25 23:35
Hope Street 20:08 21:18 22:28 23:38
1
  • Journey does not run 28/05/2018
  • Journey does not run 25/12/2018
  • Journey does not run 01/01/2019
Outbound, Saturday
  153 1 153 1 153 1 153 1
Silverburn Bus Station 19:35 20:45 21:55 23:05
Swimming Pool 19:35 20:45 21:55 23:05
Brockburn Terrace 19:35 20:45 21:55 23:05
Devol Crescent 19:36 20:46 21:56 23:06
Pollok Inn 19:36 20:46 21:56 23:06
Glenside Avenue 19:37 20:47 21:57 23:07
Crookston castle School 19:37 20:47 21:57 23:07
Crookston Castle 19:37 20:47 21:57 23:07
Crookston Road 19:38 20:48 21:58 23:08
Moyne Road 19:38 20:48 21:58 23:08
Drums Road 19:39 20:49 21:59 23:09
Dormanside Road 19:39 20:49 21:59 23:09
Lyoncross Road 19:40 20:50 22:00 23:10
Dormanside Road 19:40 20:50 22:00 23:10
Lyoncross Nursery School 19:41 20:51 22:01 23:11
Potterhill Road 19:41 20:51 22:01 23:11
Meiklerig Crescent 19:42 20:52 22:02 23:12
Lyoncross Road 19:42 20:52 22:02 23:12
Hapland Road 19:43 20:53 22:03 23:13
St Marnocks Pr School 19:43 20:53 22:03 23:13
White Cart Water Bridge 19:44 20:54 22:04 23:14
Nethercraigs Sports Complex 19:45 20:55 22:05 23:15
Arisaig Drive 19:46 20:56 22:06 23:16
Alness Crescent 19:47 20:57 22:07 23:17
Clunie Road 19:47 20:57 22:07 23:17
Moness Drive 19:48 20:58 22:08 23:18
Craigton Pr School 19:49 20:59 22:09 23:19
Torbreck Street 19:50 21:00 22:10 23:20
Helen Street 19:50 21:00 22:10 23:20
Broomloan Road 19:51 21:01 22:11 23:21
Skene Road 19:52 21:02 22:12 23:22
Edmiston Drive 19:53 21:03 22:13 23:23
Bellahouston Academy 19:54 21:04 22:14 23:24
Percy Street 19:55 21:05 22:15 23:25
Edwin Street 19:56 21:06 22:16 23:26
Mair Street 19:57 21:07 22:17 23:27
Portman Street 19:58 21:08 22:18 23:28
Watt Street 19:59 21:09 22:19 23:29
Riverview Drive 20:00 21:10 22:20 23:30
Centre Street 20:02 21:12 22:22 23:32
Midland Street 20:03 21:13 22:23 23:33
Waterloo Street 20:05 21:15 22:25 23:35
Hope Street 20:08 21:18 22:28 23:38
1
  • Journey does not run 28/05/2018
  • Journey does not run 25/12/2018
  • Journey does not run 01/01/2019
Outbound, Sunday
  153 1 153 1 153 1 153 1 153 1 153 1 153 1 153 1 153 1 153 1 153 1 153 1 153 1 153 1
Silverburn Bus Station 10:15 11:15 12:15 13:15 14:15 15:15 16:15 17:15 06:45 07:55 09:05 18:12 19:35 20:45
Swimming Pool 10:15 11:15 12:15 13:15 14:15 15:15 16:15 17:15 06:45 07:55 09:05 18:12 19:35 20:45
Brockburn Terrace 10:15 11:15 12:15 13:15 14:15 15:15 16:15 17:15 06:45 07:55 09:05 18:12 19:35 20:45
Devol Crescent 10:16 11:16 12:16 13:16 14:16 15:16 16:16 17:16 06:46 07:56 09:06 18:13 19:36 20:46
Pollok Inn 10:16 11:16 12:16 13:16 14:16 15:16 16:16 17:16 06:46 07:56 09:06 18:13 19:36 20:46
Glenside Avenue 10:17 11:17 12:17 13:17 14:17 15:17 16:17 17:17 06:47 07:57 09:07 18:14 19:37 20:47
Crookston castle School 10:17 11:17 12:17 13:17 14:17 15:17 16:17 17:17 06:47 07:57 09:07 18:14 19:37 20:47
Crookston Castle 10:17 11:17 12:17 13:17 14:17 15:17 16:17 17:17 06:47 07:57 09:07 18:14 19:37 20:47
Crookston Road 10:18 11:18 12:18 13:18 14:18 15:18 16:18 17:18 06:48 07:58 09:08 18:15 19:38 20:48
Moyne Road 10:18 11:18 12:18 13:18 14:18 15:18 16:18 17:18 06:48 07:58 09:08 18:15 19:38 20:48
Drums Road 10:19 11:19 12:19 13:19 14:19 15:19 16:19 17:19 06:49 07:59 09:09 18:16 19:39 20:49
Dormanside Road 10:19 11:19 12:19 13:19 14:19 15:19 16:19 17:19 06:49 07:59 09:09 18:16 19:39 20:49
Lyoncross Road 10:20 11:20 12:20 13:20 14:20 15:20 16:20 17:20 06:50 08:00 09:10 18:17 19:40 20:50
Dormanside Road 10:20 11:20 12:20 13:20 14:20 15:20 16:20 17:20 06:50 08:00 09:10 18:17 19:40 20:50
Lyoncross Nursery School 10:21 11:21 12:21 13:21 14:21 15:21 16:21 17:21 06:51 08:01 09:11 18:18 19:41 20:51
Potterhill Road 10:21 11:21 12:21 13:21 14:21 15:21 16:21 17:21 06:51 08:01 09:11 18:18 19:41 20:51
Meiklerig Crescent 10:22 11:22 12:22 13:22 14:22 15:22 16:22 17:22 06:52 08:02 09:12 18:19 19:42 20:52
Lyoncross Road 10:22 11:22 12:22 13:22 14:22 15:22 16:22 17:22 06:52 08:02 09:12 18:19 19:42 20:52
Hapland Road 10:23 11:23 12:23 13:23 14:23 15:23 16:23 17:23 06:53 08:03 09:13 18:20 19:43 20:53
St Marnocks Pr School 10:23 11:23 12:23 13:23 14:23 15:23 16:23 17:23 06:53 08:03 09:13 18:20 19:43 20:53
White Cart Water Bridge 10:24 11:24 12:24 13:24 14:24 15:24 16:24 17:24 06:54 08:04 09:14 18:21 19:44 20:54
Nethercraigs Sports Complex 10:25 11:25 12:25 13:25 14:25 15:25 16:25 17:25 06:55 08:05 09:15 18:22 19:45 20:55
Arisaig Drive 10:26 11:26 12:26 13:26 14:26 15:26 16:26 17:26 06:56 08:06 09:16 18:23 19:46 20:56
Alness Crescent 10:27 11:27 12:27 13:27 14:27 15:27 16:27 17:27 06:57 08:07 09:17 18:24 19:47 20:57
Clunie Road 10:27 11:27 12:27 13:27 14:27 15:27 16:27 17:27 06:57 08:07 09:17 18:24 19:47 20:57
Moness Drive 10:28 11:28 12:28 13:28 14:28 15:28 16:28 17:28 06:58 08:08 09:18 18:25 19:48 20:58
Craigton Pr School 10:29 11:29 12:29 13:29 14:29 15:29 16:29 17:29 06:59 08:09 09:19 18:26 19:49 20:59
Torbreck Street 10:30 11:30 12:30 13:30 14:30 15:30 16:30 17:30 07:00 08:10 09:20 18:27 19:50 21:00
Helen Street 10:30 11:30 12:30 13:30 14:30 15:30 16:30 17:30 07:00 08:10 09:20 18:27 19:50 21:00
Broomloan Road 10:31 11:31 12:31 13:31 14:31 15:31 16:31 17:31 07:01 08:11 09:21 18:28 19:51 21:01
Skene Road 10:32 11:32 12:32 13:32 14:32 15:32 16:32 17:32 07:02 08:12 09:22 18:29 19:52 21:02
Edmiston Drive 10:33 11:33 12:33 13:33 14:33 15:33 16:33 17:33 07:03 08:13 09:23 18:30 19:53 21:03
Bellahouston Academy 10:34 11:34 12:34 13:34 14:34 15:34 16:34 17:34 07:04 08:14 09:24 18:31 19:54 21:04
Percy Street 10:35 11:35 12:35 13:35 14:35 15:35 16:35 17:35 07:05 08:15 09:25 18:32 19:55 21:05
Edwin Street                 07:06 08:16 09:26 18:33 19:56 21:06
Mair Street                 07:07 08:17 09:27 18:34 19:57 21:07
Portman Street                 07:08 08:18 09:28 18:35 19:58 21:08
Watt Street                 07:09 08:19 09:29 18:36 19:59 21:09
Riverview Drive                 07:10 08:20 09:30 18:37 20:00 21:10
Centre Street                 07:12 08:22 09:32 18:39 20:02 21:12
Midland Street                 07:13 08:23 09:33 18:40 20:03 21:13
Waterloo Street                 07:15 08:25 09:35 18:42 20:05 21:15
Hope Street                 07:18 08:28 09:38 18:45 20:08 21:18
Outbound, Sunday (continued)
  153 1 153 1
Silverburn Bus Station 21:55 23:05
Swimming Pool 21:55 23:05
Brockburn Terrace 21:55 23:05
Devol Crescent 21:56 23:06
Pollok Inn 21:56 23:06
Glenside Avenue 21:57 23:07
Crookston castle School 21:57 23:07
Crookston Castle 21:57 23:07
Crookston Road 21:58 23:08
Moyne Road 21:58 23:08
Drums Road 21:59 23:09
Dormanside Road 21:59 23:09
Lyoncross Road 22:00 23:10
Dormanside Road 22:00 23:10
Lyoncross Nursery School 22:01 23:11
Potterhill Road 22:01 23:11
Meiklerig Crescent 22:02 23:12
Lyoncross Road 22:02 23:12
Hapland Road 22:03 23:13
St Marnocks Pr School 22:03 23:13
White Cart Water Bridge 22:04 23:14
Nethercraigs Sports Complex 22:05 23:15
Arisaig Drive 22:06 23:16
Alness Crescent 22:07 23:17
Clunie Road 22:07 23:17
Moness Drive 22:08 23:18
Craigton Pr School 22:09 23:19
Torbreck Street 22:10 23:20
Helen Street 22:10 23:20
Broomloan Road 22:11 23:21
Skene Road 22:12 23:22
Edmiston Drive 22:13 23:23
Bellahouston Academy 22:14 23:24
Percy Street 22:15 23:25
Edwin Street 22:16 23:26
Mair Street 22:17 23:27
Portman Street 22:18 23:28
Watt Street 22:19 23:29
Riverview Drive 22:20 23:30
Centre Street 22:22 23:32
Midland Street 22:23 23:33
Waterloo Street 22:25 23:35
Hope Street 22:28 23:38
1
  • Journey runs 28/05/2018
Created by TransXChange Publisher 2.4_5 on Sat Jun 09 10:40:38 BST 2018 from source document SVRPTAO153.xml using schema version 2.4.