Timetable for the 19 - Glasgow - Easterhouse via Royston Rd Bus Route
Search Geopunk

Timetable for 19 - Glasgow - Easterhouse via Royston Rd Bus Route

Bus Service Operated by First Glasgow (No1) Ltd

bus timetable 19 Glasgow - Easterhouse via Royston Rd

Google Map Showing the Routes of the 19 Glasgow - Easterhouse via Royston Rd Bus.

Bus Timetable for the Glasgow - Easterhouse via Royston Rd Service

On touch devices swipe left to scroll along timetables or use scroll bars

timetable scroll
Glasgow - Easterhouse via Royston Rd
Service operates from 23/10/2016 until 01/01/2050
Service operates Monday to Friday, every day of the year
Inbound, Monday to Friday
  19 1 19 1 19 1 19 1 19 1 19 1 19 1 19 1 19 1 19 1 19 1 19 1 19 1 19 1
Easterhouse Baths 05:24 05:59 06:28 06:57 07:26 07:55 08:25 08:53 09:23 09:53 10:23 10:53 11:23 11:53
Shopping Centre 05:24 05:59 06:28 06:57 07:26 07:55 08:25 08:53 09:23 09:53 10:23 10:53 11:23 11:53
Health Centre 05:25 06:00 06:29 06:58 07:27 07:56 08:26 08:54 09:24 09:54 10:24 10:54 11:24 11:54
Brunstane Road 05:25 06:00 06:29 06:58 07:27 07:57 08:27 08:55 09:25 09:55 10:25 10:55 11:25 11:55
Whitslade Street 05:26 06:01 06:30 06:59 07:28 07:57 08:27 08:55 09:25 09:55 10:25 10:55 11:25 11:55
Balcurvie Road 05:26 06:01 06:30 06:59 07:28 07:58 08:28 08:56 09:26 09:56 10:26 10:56 11:26 11:56
Auchinlea Road 05:26 06:01 06:30 07:00 07:29 07:58 08:28 08:56 09:26 09:56 10:26 10:56 11:26 11:56
Auchinlea Road               08:57 09:27 09:57 10:27 10:57 11:27 11:57
Glasgow Fort               08:59 09:29 09:59 10:29 10:59 11:29 11:59
Auchinlea Road               08:59 09:29 09:59 10:29 10:59 11:29 11:59
Gartloch Road 05:27 06:02 06:31 07:00 07:29 07:59 08:29 09:00 09:30 10:00 10:30 11:00 11:30 12:00
Tillycairn Road 05:27 06:02 06:31 07:01 07:30 07:59 08:29 09:00 09:30 10:00 10:30 11:00 11:30 12:00
Garthamlock Road 05:28 06:03 06:32 07:02 07:31 08:00 08:30 09:01 09:31 10:01 10:31 11:01 11:31 12:01
Community Centre 05:28 06:03 06:32 07:02 07:31 08:01 08:31 09:02 09:32 10:02 10:32 11:02 11:32 12:02
Redcastle Square 05:29 06:04 06:33 07:02 07:31 08:01 08:31 09:02 09:32 10:02 10:32 11:02 11:32 12:02
Craiglockhart Street 05:29 06:04 06:33 07:03 07:32 08:02 08:32 09:03 09:33 10:03 10:33 11:03 11:33 12:03
Tattershall Road 05:30 06:05 06:34 07:03 07:32 08:02 08:32 09:03 09:33 10:03 10:33 11:03 11:33 12:03
Inishail Road 05:30 06:05 06:34 07:04 07:33 08:03 08:33 09:04 09:34 10:04 10:34 11:04 11:34 12:04
Kishorn Place 05:31 06:06 06:35 07:05 07:34 08:04 08:34 09:05 09:35 10:05 10:35 11:05 11:35 12:05
Mossvale Crescent 05:32 06:07 06:36 07:06 07:35 08:05 08:35 09:06 09:36 10:06 10:36 11:06 11:36 12:06
Sunnyside pr School 05:33 06:08 06:37 07:07 07:36 08:06 08:36 09:07 09:37 10:07 10:37 11:07 11:37 12:07
Glenraith Road 05:33 06:08 06:37 07:07 07:37 08:07 08:37 09:07 09:37 10:07 10:37 11:07 11:37 12:07
Glenraith Road 05:34 06:09 06:38 07:08 07:37 08:07 08:37 09:08 09:38 10:08 10:38 11:08 11:38 12:08
Playing Fields 05:35 06:10 06:39 07:09 07:39 08:09 08:39 09:09 09:39 10:09 10:39 11:09 11:39 12:09
Royston Road 05:36 06:11 06:40 07:10 07:40 08:10 08:40 09:10 09:40 10:10 10:40 11:10 11:40 12:10
Mossbank Drive 05:36 06:11 06:41 07:11 07:40 08:10 08:40 09:11 09:41 10:11 10:41 11:11 11:41 12:11
Mossbank Avenue 05:37 06:12 06:42 07:12 07:42 08:12 08:42 09:12 09:42 10:12 10:42 11:12 11:42 12:12
Greenside Street 05:38 06:13 06:43 07:13 07:43 08:13 08:43 09:13 09:43 10:13 10:43 11:13 11:43 12:13
Langdale Street 05:39 06:14 06:44 07:14 07:44 08:14 08:44 09:14 09:44 10:14 10:44 11:14 11:44 12:14
Lochgreen Street 05:39 06:14 06:44 07:14 07:44 08:14 08:44 09:14 09:44 10:14 10:44 11:14 11:44 12:14
Craighead Avenue 05:40 06:15 06:45 07:15 07:45 08:15 08:45 09:15 09:45 10:15 10:45 11:15 11:45 12:15
Broomfield Road 05:41 06:16 06:46 07:17 07:47 08:17 08:47 09:17 09:47 10:17 10:47 11:17 11:47 12:17
Dinwiddie Street 05:42 06:18 06:48 07:18 07:49 08:19 08:49 09:19 09:48 10:18 10:48 11:18 11:48 12:18
Rona Street 05:43 06:19 06:49 07:19 07:50 08:21 08:51 09:20 09:49 10:19 10:49 11:19 11:49 12:19
Siemens Street 05:44 06:19 06:49 07:20 07:51 08:22 08:52 09:21 09:50 10:20 10:50 11:20 11:50 12:20
Dunolly Street 05:45 06:21 06:51 07:22 07:53 08:24 08:54 09:23 09:52 10:22 10:52 11:22 11:52 12:22
Garnock Street 05:46 06:21 06:51 07:23 07:54 08:25 08:55 09:24 09:53 10:23 10:53 11:23 11:53 12:23
Provanhill Street 05:46 06:22 06:52 07:24 07:55 08:27 08:57 09:25 09:54 10:24 10:54 11:24 11:54 12:24
Royston Square 05:47 06:23 06:53 07:24 07:56 08:28 08:58 09:26 09:54 10:24 10:54 11:24 11:54 12:24
Sports Ground 05:47 06:23 06:53 07:25 07:57 08:29 08:59 09:27 09:55 10:25 10:55 11:25 11:55 12:25
Glebe Street 05:49 06:25 06:55 07:27 07:59 08:31 09:01 09:29 09:57 10:27 10:57 11:27 11:57 12:27
Collins Street 05:49 06:25 06:55 07:27 07:59 08:31 09:01 09:29 09:57 10:27 10:57 11:27 11:57 12:27
Strathclyde University Library 05:50 06:26 06:56 07:28 08:01 08:33 09:03 09:31 09:59 10:29 10:59 11:29 11:59 12:29
City of Glasgow College 05:51 06:27 06:57 07:29 08:01 08:33 09:03 09:31 09:59 10:29 10:59 11:29 11:59 12:29
North Frederick Street 05:52 06:28 06:58 07:30 08:03 08:35 09:05 09:33 10:01 10:31 11:01 11:31 12:01 12:31
West Nile Street 05:55 06:31 07:01 07:34 08:06 08:38 09:08 09:36 10:04 10:34 11:04 11:34 12:04 12:34
West Nile Street 05:57 06:33 07:03 07:36 08:09 08:41 09:11 09:39 10:07 10:37 11:07 11:37 12:07 12:37
Inbound, Monday to Friday (continued)
  19 1 19 1 19 1 19 1 19 1 19 1 19 1 19 1 19 1 19 1 19 1 19 1 19 1 19 1
Easterhouse Baths 12:23 12:53 13:23 13:53 14:23 14:53 15:23 15:53 16:23 16:53 17:32 18:12 19:03 20:04
Shopping Centre 12:23 12:53 13:23 13:53 14:23 14:53 15:23 15:53 16:23 16:53 17:32 18:12 19:03 20:04
Health Centre 12:24 12:54 13:24 13:54 14:24 14:54 15:24 15:54 16:24 16:54 17:33 18:13 19:04 20:05
Brunstane Road 12:25 12:55 13:25 13:55 14:25 14:55 15:25 15:55 16:25 16:55 17:34 18:14 19:05 20:06
Whitslade Street 12:25 12:55 13:25 13:55 14:25 14:55 15:25 15:55 16:25 16:55 17:34 18:14 19:05 20:06
Balcurvie Road 12:26 12:56 13:26 13:56 14:26 14:56 15:26 15:56 16:26 16:56 17:35 18:15 19:06 20:07
Auchinlea Road 12:26 12:56 13:26 13:56 14:26 14:56 15:26 15:56 16:26 16:56 17:35 18:15 19:06 20:07
Auchinlea Road 12:27 12:57 13:27 13:57 14:27 14:57 15:27 15:57 16:27 16:57 17:36 18:16 19:07 20:08
Glasgow Fort 12:29 12:59 13:29 13:59 14:29 14:59 15:29 15:59 16:29 16:59 17:38 18:18 19:09 20:10
Auchinlea Road 12:29 12:59 13:29 13:59 14:29 14:59 15:29 15:59 16:29 16:59 17:38 18:18 19:09 20:10
Gartloch Road 12:30 13:00 13:30 14:00 14:30 15:00 15:30 16:00 16:30 17:00 17:39 18:19 19:10 20:11
Tillycairn Road 12:30 13:00 13:30 14:00 14:30 15:00 15:30 16:00 16:30 17:00 17:39 18:19 19:10 20:11
Garthamlock Road 12:31 13:01 13:31 14:01 14:31 15:01 15:31 16:01 16:31 17:01 17:40 18:20 19:11 20:11
Community Centre 12:32 13:02 13:32 14:02 14:32 15:02 15:32 16:02 16:32 17:02 17:40 18:20 19:11 20:12
Redcastle Square 12:32 13:02 13:32 14:02 14:32 15:02 15:32 16:02 16:32 17:02 17:40 18:20 19:11 20:12
Craiglockhart Street 12:33 13:03 13:33 14:03 14:33 15:03 15:33 16:03 16:33 17:03 17:41 18:21 19:12 20:12
Tattershall Road 12:33 13:03 13:33 14:03 14:33 15:03 15:33 16:03 16:33 17:03 17:41 18:21 19:12 20:13
Inishail Road 12:34 13:04 13:34 14:04 14:34 15:04 15:34 16:04 16:34 17:04 17:42 18:22 19:13 20:13
Kishorn Place 12:35 13:05 13:35 14:05 14:35 15:05 15:35 16:05 16:35 17:05 17:43 18:23 19:14 20:14
Mossvale Crescent 12:36 13:06 13:36 14:06 14:36 15:06 15:36 16:06 16:36 17:06 17:44 18:24 19:15 20:15
Sunnyside pr School 12:37 13:07 13:37 14:07 14:37 15:07 15:37 16:07 16:37 17:07 17:45 18:25 19:16 20:16
Glenraith Road 12:37 13:07 13:37 14:07 14:37 15:07 15:37 16:07 16:37 17:07 17:45 18:25 19:16 20:16
Glenraith Road 12:38 13:08 13:38 14:08 14:38 15:08 15:38 16:08 16:38 17:08 17:46 18:26 19:17 20:17
Playing Fields 12:39 13:09 13:39 14:09 14:39 15:09 15:39 16:09 16:39 17:09 17:47 18:27 19:18 20:18
Royston Road 12:40 13:10 13:40 14:10 14:40 15:10 15:40 16:10 16:40 17:10 17:48 18:28 19:19 20:19
Mossbank Drive 12:41 13:11 13:41 14:11 14:41 15:11 15:41 16:11 16:41 17:11 17:49 18:29 19:19 20:19
Mossbank Avenue 12:42 13:12 13:42 14:12 14:42 15:12 15:42 16:12 16:42 17:12 17:50 18:30 19:20 20:20
Greenside Street 12:43 13:13 13:43 14:13 14:43 15:13 15:43 16:13 16:43 17:13 17:51 18:31 19:21 20:21
Langdale Street 12:44 13:14 13:44 14:14 14:44 15:14 15:44 16:14 16:44 17:14 17:52 18:32 19:22 20:22
Lochgreen Street 12:44 13:14 13:44 14:14 14:44 15:14 15:44 16:14 16:44 17:14 17:52 18:32 19:22 20:22
Craighead Avenue 12:45 13:15 13:45 14:15 14:45 15:15 15:45 16:15 16:45 17:15 17:53 18:33 19:23 20:23
Broomfield Road 12:47 13:17 13:47 14:17 14:47 15:17 15:47 16:17 16:47 17:17 17:55 18:34 19:24 20:24
Dinwiddie Street 12:48 13:18 13:48 14:18 14:48 15:18 15:48 16:18 16:48 17:18 17:56 18:36 19:25 20:25
Rona Street 12:49 13:19 13:49 14:19 14:49 15:19 15:49 16:19 16:49 17:19 17:57 18:37 19:26 20:26
Siemens Street 12:50 13:20 13:50 14:20 14:50 15:20 15:50 16:20 16:50 17:20 17:58 18:37 19:27 20:26
Dunolly Street 12:52 13:22 13:52 14:22 14:52 15:22 15:52 16:22 16:52 17:22 17:59 18:39 19:28 20:27
Garnock Street 12:53 13:23 13:53 14:23 14:53 15:23 15:53 16:23 16:53 17:23 18:00 18:39 19:29 20:28
Provanhill Street 12:54 13:24 13:54 14:24 14:54 15:24 15:54 16:24 16:54 17:24 18:01 18:40 19:29 20:29
Royston Square 12:54 13:24 13:54 14:24 14:54 15:24 15:54 16:24 16:54 17:24 18:01 18:41 19:30 20:29
Sports Ground 12:55 13:25 13:55 14:25 14:55 15:25 15:55 16:25 16:55 17:25 18:02 18:41 19:30 20:30
Glebe Street 12:57 13:27 13:57 14:27 14:57 15:27 15:57 16:27 16:57 17:27 18:04 18:43 19:32 20:31
Collins Street 12:57 13:27 13:57 14:27 14:57 15:27 15:57 16:27 16:57 17:27 18:04 18:43 19:32 20:31
Strathclyde University Library 12:59 13:29 13:59 14:29 14:59 15:29 15:59 16:29 16:59 17:29 18:06 18:45 19:34 20:33
City of Glasgow College 12:59 13:29 13:59 14:29 14:59 15:29 15:59 16:29 16:59 17:29 18:06 18:45 19:34 20:33
North Frederick Street 13:01 13:31 14:01 14:31 15:01 15:31 16:01 16:31 17:01 17:31 18:08 18:47 19:36 20:35
West Nile Street 13:04 13:34 14:04 14:34 15:04 15:34 16:04 16:34 17:04 17:34 18:11 18:50 19:39 20:38
West Nile Street 13:07 13:37 14:07 14:37 15:07 15:37 16:07 16:37 17:07 17:37 18:14 18:53 19:42 20:41
Inbound, Monday to Friday (continued)
  19 1 19 1
Easterhouse Baths 21:05 22:20
Shopping Centre 21:05 22:20
Health Centre 21:06 22:21
Brunstane Road 21:06 22:21
Whitslade Street 21:07 22:22
Balcurvie Road 21:07 22:22
Auchinlea Road 21:08 22:23
Auchinlea Road 21:09 22:24
Glasgow Fort 21:10 22:25
Auchinlea Road 21:10 22:25
Gartloch Road 21:11 22:26
Tillycairn Road 21:11 22:26
Garthamlock Road 21:11 22:26
Community Centre 21:12 22:27
Redcastle Square 21:12 22:27
Craiglockhart Street 21:12 22:27
Tattershall Road 21:13 22:28
Inishail Road 21:13 22:28
Kishorn Place 21:14 22:29
Mossvale Crescent 21:15 22:30
Sunnyside pr School 21:16 22:31
Glenraith Road 21:16 22:31
Glenraith Road 21:17 22:32
Playing Fields 21:18 22:33
Royston Road 21:19 22:34
Mossbank Drive 21:19 22:34
Mossbank Avenue 21:20 22:35
Greenside Street 21:21 22:36
Langdale Street 21:22 22:37
Lochgreen Street 21:22 22:37
Craighead Avenue 21:23 22:38
Broomfield Road 21:24 22:39
Dinwiddie Street 21:25 22:40
Rona Street 21:26 22:41
Siemens Street 21:26 22:41
Dunolly Street 21:27 22:42
Garnock Street 21:28 22:43
Provanhill Street 21:29 22:44
Royston Square 21:29 22:44
Sports Ground 21:30 22:45
Glebe Street 21:31 22:46
Collins Street 21:31 22:46
Strathclyde University Library 21:33 22:48
City of Glasgow College 21:33 22:48
North Frederick Street 21:35 22:50
West Nile Street 21:38 22:53
West Nile Street 21:41 22:56
1
  • Journey does not run 28/05/2018
  • Journey does not run 16/07/2018
  • Journey does not run 24/09/2018
Inbound, Saturday
  19 1 19 1 19 1 19 1 19 1 19 1 19 1 19 1 19 1 19 1 19 1 19 1 19 1 19 1
Easterhouse Baths 06:44 07:24 07:59 08:29 08:54 09:23 09:53 10:23 10:53 11:23 11:53 12:23 12:53 13:23
Shopping Centre 06:44 07:24 07:59 08:29 08:54 09:23 09:53 10:23 10:53 11:23 11:53 12:23 12:53 13:23
Health Centre 06:45 07:25 08:00 08:30 08:55 09:24 09:54 10:24 10:54 11:24 11:54 12:24 12:54 13:24
Brunstane Road 06:45 07:25 08:00 08:30 08:56 09:25 09:55 10:25 10:55 11:25 11:55 12:25 12:55 13:25
Whitslade Street 06:46 07:26 08:01 08:31 08:56 09:25 09:55 10:25 10:55 11:25 11:55 12:25 12:55 13:25
Balcurvie Road 06:46 07:26 08:01 08:31 08:57 09:26 09:56 10:26 10:56 11:26 11:56 12:26 12:56 13:26
Auchinlea Road 06:46 07:26 08:01 08:31 08:57 09:26 09:56 10:26 10:56 11:26 11:56 12:26 12:56 13:26
Auchinlea Road         08:58 09:27 09:57 10:27 10:57 11:27 11:57 12:27 12:57 13:27
Glasgow Fort         09:00 09:29 09:59 10:29 10:59 11:29 11:59 12:29 12:59 13:29
Auchinlea Road         09:00 09:29 09:59 10:29 10:59 11:29 11:59 12:29 12:59 13:29
Gartloch Road 06:47 07:27 08:02 08:32 09:01 09:30 10:00 10:30 11:00 11:30 12:00 12:30 13:00 13:30
Tillycairn Road 06:47 07:27 08:02 08:32 09:01 09:30 10:00 10:30 11:00 11:30 12:00 12:30 13:00 13:30
Garthamlock Road 06:48 07:28 08:03 08:33 09:02 09:31 10:01 10:31 11:01 11:31 12:01 12:31 13:01 13:31
Community Centre 06:48 07:28 08:03 08:33 09:03 09:32 10:02 10:32 11:02 11:32 12:02 12:32 13:02 13:32
Redcastle Square 06:49 07:29 08:04 08:34 09:03 09:32 10:02 10:32 11:02 11:32 12:02 12:32 13:02 13:32
Craiglockhart Street 06:49 07:29 08:04 08:34 09:04 09:33 10:03 10:33 11:03 11:33 12:03 12:33 13:03 13:33
Tattershall Road 06:50 07:30 08:05 08:35 09:04 09:33 10:03 10:33 11:03 11:33 12:03 12:33 13:03 13:33
Inishail Road 06:50 07:30 08:05 08:35 09:05 09:34 10:04 10:34 11:04 11:34 12:04 12:34 13:04 13:34
Kishorn Place 06:51 07:31 08:06 08:36 09:06 09:35 10:05 10:35 11:05 11:35 12:05 12:35 13:05 13:35
Mossvale Crescent 06:52 07:32 08:07 08:37 09:07 09:36 10:06 10:36 11:06 11:36 12:06 12:36 13:06 13:36
Sunnyside pr School 06:53 07:33 08:08 08:38 09:08 09:37 10:07 10:37 11:07 11:37 12:07 12:37 13:07 13:37
Glenraith Road 06:53 07:33 08:08 08:38 09:08 09:37 10:07 10:37 11:07 11:37 12:07 12:37 13:07 13:37
Glenraith Road 06:54 07:34 08:09 08:39 09:09 09:38 10:08 10:38 11:08 11:38 12:08 12:38 13:08 13:38
Playing Fields 06:55 07:35 08:10 08:40 09:10 09:39 10:09 10:39 11:09 11:39 12:09 12:39 13:09 13:39
Royston Road 06:56 07:36 08:11 08:41 09:11 09:40 10:10 10:40 11:10 11:40 12:10 12:40 13:10 13:40
Mossbank Drive 06:56 07:36 08:11 08:41 09:11 09:41 10:11 10:41 11:11 11:41 12:11 12:41 13:11 13:41
Mossbank Avenue 06:57 07:37 08:12 08:42 09:12 09:42 10:12 10:42 11:12 11:42 12:12 12:42 13:12 13:42
Greenside Street 06:58 07:38 08:13 08:43 09:13 09:43 10:13 10:43 11:13 11:43 12:13 12:43 13:13 13:43
Langdale Street 06:59 07:39 08:14 08:44 09:14 09:44 10:14 10:44 11:14 11:44 12:14 12:44 13:14 13:44
Lochgreen Street 06:59 07:39 08:14 08:44 09:14 09:44 10:14 10:44 11:14 11:44 12:14 12:44 13:14 13:44
Craighead Avenue 07:00 07:40 08:15 08:45 09:15 09:45 10:15 10:45 11:15 11:45 12:15 12:45 13:15 13:45
Broomfield Road 07:01 07:41 08:16 08:47 09:17 09:47 10:17 10:47 11:17 11:47 12:17 12:47 13:17 13:47
Dinwiddie Street 07:02 07:42 08:18 08:48 09:18 09:48 10:18 10:48 11:18 11:48 12:18 12:48 13:18 13:48
Rona Street 07:03 07:43 08:19 08:49 09:19 09:49 10:19 10:49 11:19 11:49 12:19 12:49 13:19 13:49
Siemens Street 07:04 07:44 08:19 08:50 09:20 09:50 10:20 10:50 11:20 11:50 12:20 12:50 13:20 13:50
Dunolly Street 07:05 07:45 08:21 08:51 09:21 09:52 10:22 10:52 11:22 11:52 12:22 12:52 13:22 13:52
Garnock Street 07:06 07:46 08:21 08:52 09:22 09:53 10:23 10:53 11:23 11:53 12:23 12:53 13:23 13:53
Provanhill Street 07:06 07:46 08:22 08:53 09:23 09:54 10:24 10:54 11:24 11:54 12:24 12:54 13:24 13:54
Royston Square 07:07 07:47 08:23 08:53 09:23 09:54 10:24 10:54 11:24 11:54 12:24 12:54 13:24 13:54
Sports Ground 07:07 07:47 08:23 08:54 09:24 09:55 10:25 10:55 11:25 11:55 12:25 12:55 13:25 13:55
Glebe Street 07:09 07:49 08:25 08:56 09:26 09:57 10:27 10:57 11:27 11:57 12:27 12:57 13:27 13:57
Collins Street 07:09 07:49 08:25 08:56 09:26 09:57 10:27 10:57 11:27 11:57 12:27 12:57 13:27 13:57
Strathclyde University Library 07:10 07:50 08:26 08:57 09:27 09:59 10:29 10:59 11:29 11:59 12:29 12:59 13:29 13:59
City of Glasgow College 07:11 07:51 08:27 08:58 09:28 09:59 10:29 10:59 11:29 11:59 12:29 12:59 13:29 13:59
North Frederick Street 07:12 07:52 08:28 08:59 09:29 10:01 10:31 11:01 11:31 12:01 12:31 13:01 13:31 14:01
West Nile Street 07:15 07:55 08:32 09:03 09:33 10:04 10:34 11:04 11:34 12:04 12:34 13:04 13:34 14:04
West Nile Street 07:17 07:57 08:34 09:05 09:35 10:07 10:37 11:07 11:37 12:07 12:37 13:07 13:37 14:07
Inbound, Saturday (continued)
  19 1 19 1 19 1 19 1 19 1 19 1 19 1 19 1 19 1 19 1 19 1 19 1 19 1
Easterhouse Baths 13:53 14:23 14:53 15:23 15:53 16:23 16:53 17:32 18:12 19:03 20:04 21:05 22:20
Shopping Centre 13:53 14:23 14:53 15:23 15:53 16:23 16:53 17:32 18:12 19:03 20:04 21:05 22:20
Health Centre 13:54 14:24 14:54 15:24 15:54 16:24 16:54 17:33 18:13 19:04 20:05 21:06 22:21
Brunstane Road 13:55 14:25 14:55 15:25 15:55 16:25 16:55 17:34 18:14 19:05 20:06 21:06 22:21
Whitslade Street 13:55 14:25 14:55 15:25 15:55 16:25 16:55 17:34 18:14 19:05 20:06 21:07 22:22
Balcurvie Road 13:56 14:26 14:56 15:26 15:56 16:26 16:56 17:35 18:15 19:06 20:07 21:07 22:22
Auchinlea Road 13:56 14:26 14:56 15:26 15:56 16:26 16:56 17:35 18:15 19:06 20:07 21:08 22:23
Auchinlea Road 13:57 14:27 14:57 15:27 15:57 16:27 16:57 17:36 18:16 19:07 20:08 21:09 22:24
Glasgow Fort 13:59 14:29 14:59 15:29 15:59 16:29 16:59 17:38 18:18 19:09 20:10 21:10 22:25
Auchinlea Road 13:59 14:29 14:59 15:29 15:59 16:29 16:59 17:38 18:18 19:09 20:10 21:10 22:25
Gartloch Road 14:00 14:30 15:00 15:30 16:00 16:30 17:00 17:39 18:19 19:10 20:11 21:11 22:26
Tillycairn Road 14:00 14:30 15:00 15:30 16:00 16:30 17:00 17:39 18:19 19:10 20:11 21:11 22:26
Garthamlock Road 14:01 14:31 15:01 15:31 16:01 16:31 17:01 17:40 18:20 19:11 20:11 21:11 22:26
Community Centre 14:02 14:32 15:02 15:32 16:02 16:32 17:02 17:40 18:20 19:11 20:12 21:12 22:27
Redcastle Square 14:02 14:32 15:02 15:32 16:02 16:32 17:02 17:40 18:20 19:11 20:12 21:12 22:27
Craiglockhart Street 14:03 14:33 15:03 15:33 16:03 16:33 17:03 17:41 18:21 19:12 20:12 21:12 22:27
Tattershall Road 14:03 14:33 15:03 15:33 16:03 16:33 17:03 17:41 18:21 19:12 20:13 21:13 22:28
Inishail Road 14:04 14:34 15:04 15:34 16:04 16:34 17:04 17:42 18:22 19:13 20:13 21:13 22:28
Kishorn Place 14:05 14:35 15:05 15:35 16:05 16:35 17:05 17:43 18:23 19:14 20:14 21:14 22:29
Mossvale Crescent 14:06 14:36 15:06 15:36 16:06 16:36 17:06 17:44 18:24 19:15 20:15 21:15 22:30
Sunnyside pr School 14:07 14:37 15:07 15:37 16:07 16:37 17:07 17:45 18:25 19:16 20:16 21:16 22:31
Glenraith Road 14:07 14:37 15:07 15:37 16:07 16:37 17:07 17:45 18:25 19:16 20:16 21:16 22:31
Glenraith Road 14:08 14:38 15:08 15:38 16:08 16:38 17:08 17:46 18:26 19:17 20:17 21:17 22:32
Playing Fields 14:09 14:39 15:09 15:39 16:09 16:39 17:09 17:47 18:27 19:18 20:18 21:18 22:33
Royston Road 14:10 14:40 15:10 15:40 16:10 16:40 17:10 17:48 18:28 19:19 20:19 21:19 22:34
Mossbank Drive 14:11 14:41 15:11 15:41 16:11 16:41 17:11 17:49 18:29 19:19 20:19 21:19 22:34
Mossbank Avenue 14:12 14:42 15:12 15:42 16:12 16:42 17:12 17:50 18:30 19:20 20:20 21:20 22:35
Greenside Street 14:13 14:43 15:13 15:43 16:13 16:43 17:13 17:51 18:31 19:21 20:21 21:21 22:36
Langdale Street 14:14 14:44 15:14 15:44 16:14 16:44 17:14 17:52 18:32 19:22 20:22 21:22 22:37
Lochgreen Street 14:14 14:44 15:14 15:44 16:14 16:44 17:14 17:52 18:32 19:22 20:22 21:22 22:37
Craighead Avenue 14:15 14:45 15:15 15:45 16:15 16:45 17:15 17:53 18:33 19:23 20:23 21:23 22:38
Broomfield Road 14:17 14:47 15:17 15:47 16:17 16:47 17:17 17:55 18:34 19:24 20:24 21:24 22:39
Dinwiddie Street 14:18 14:48 15:18 15:48 16:18 16:48 17:18 17:56 18:36 19:25 20:25 21:25 22:40
Rona Street 14:19 14:49 15:19 15:49 16:19 16:49 17:19 17:57 18:37 19:26 20:26 21:26 22:41
Siemens Street 14:20 14:50 15:20 15:50 16:20 16:50 17:20 17:58 18:37 19:27 20:26 21:26 22:41
Dunolly Street 14:22 14:52 15:22 15:52 16:22 16:52 17:22 17:59 18:39 19:28 20:27 21:27 22:42
Garnock Street 14:23 14:53 15:23 15:53 16:23 16:53 17:23 18:00 18:39 19:29 20:28 21:28 22:43
Provanhill Street 14:24 14:54 15:24 15:54 16:24 16:54 17:24 18:01 18:40 19:29 20:29 21:29 22:44
Royston Square 14:24 14:54 15:24 15:54 16:24 16:54 17:24 18:01 18:41 19:30 20:29 21:29 22:44
Sports Ground 14:25 14:55 15:25 15:55 16:25 16:55 17:25 18:02 18:41 19:30 20:30 21:30 22:45
Glebe Street 14:27 14:57 15:27 15:57 16:27 16:57 17:27 18:04 18:43 19:32 20:31 21:31 22:46
Collins Street 14:27 14:57 15:27 15:57 16:27 16:57 17:27 18:04 18:43 19:32 20:31 21:31 22:46
Strathclyde University Library 14:29 14:59 15:29 15:59 16:29 16:59 17:29 18:06 18:45 19:34 20:33 21:33 22:48
City of Glasgow College 14:29 14:59 15:29 15:59 16:29 16:59 17:29 18:06 18:45 19:34 20:33 21:33 22:48
North Frederick Street 14:31 15:01 15:31 16:01 16:31 17:01 17:31 18:08 18:47 19:36 20:35 21:35 22:50
West Nile Street 14:34 15:04 15:34 16:04 16:34 17:04 17:34 18:11 18:50 19:39 20:38 21:38 22:53
West Nile Street 14:37 15:07 15:37 16:07 16:37 17:07 17:37 18:14 18:53 19:42 20:41 21:41 22:56
1
  • Journey runs 28/05/2018
  • Journey runs 16/07/2018
  • Journey runs 24/09/2018
Inbound, Sunday
  19 19 19 19 19 19 19 19 19 19 19 19 19 19
Easterhouse Baths 09:01 09:59 10:58 11:57 12:57 13:57 14:57 15:57 16:57 17:57 19:03 20:04 21:05 22:20
Shopping Centre 09:01 09:59 10:58 11:57 12:57 13:57 14:57 15:57 16:57 17:57 19:03 20:04 21:05 22:20
Health Centre 09:02 10:00 10:59 11:58 12:58 13:58 14:58 15:58 16:58 17:58 19:04 20:05 21:06 22:21
Brunstane Road 09:02 10:00 10:59 11:59 12:59 13:59 14:59 15:59 16:59 17:59 19:05 20:06 21:06 22:21
Whitslade Street 09:03 10:01 11:00 11:59 12:59 13:59 14:59 15:59 16:59 17:59 19:05 20:06 21:07 22:22
Balcurvie Road 09:03 10:01 11:00 12:00 13:00 14:00 15:00 16:00 17:00 18:00 19:06 20:07 21:07 22:22
Auchinlea Road 09:03 10:02 11:01 12:00 13:00 14:00 15:00 16:00 17:00 18:00 19:06 20:07 21:08 22:23
Auchinlea Road   10:03 11:02 12:01 13:01 14:01 15:01 16:01 17:01 18:01 19:07 20:08 21:09 22:24
Glasgow Fort   10:04 11:03 12:03 13:03 14:03 15:03 16:03 17:03 18:03 19:09 20:10 21:10 22:25
Auchinlea Road   10:04 11:03 12:03 13:03 14:03 15:03 16:03 17:03 18:03 19:09 20:10 21:10 22:25
Gartloch Road 09:04 10:05 11:04 12:04 13:04 14:04 15:04 16:04 17:04 18:04 19:10 20:11 21:11 22:26
Tillycairn Road 09:04 10:05 11:04 12:04 13:04 14:04 15:04 16:04 17:04 18:04 19:10 20:11 21:11 22:26
Garthamlock Road 09:05 10:06 11:05 12:05 13:05 14:05 15:05 16:05 17:05 18:05 19:11 20:11 21:11 22:26
Community Centre 09:05 10:06 11:06 12:06 13:06 14:06 15:06 16:06 17:06 18:06 19:11 20:12 21:12 22:27
Redcastle Square 09:06 10:06 11:06 12:06 13:06 14:06 15:06 16:06 17:06 18:06 19:11 20:12 21:12 22:27
Craiglockhart Street 09:06 10:07 11:07 12:07 13:07 14:07 15:07 16:07 17:07 18:07 19:12 20:12 21:12 22:27
Tattershall Road 09:07 10:07 11:07 12:07 13:07 14:07 15:07 16:07 17:07 18:07 19:12 20:13 21:13 22:28
Inishail Road 09:07 10:08 11:08 12:08 13:08 14:08 15:08 16:08 17:08 18:08 19:13 20:13 21:13 22:28
Kishorn Place 09:08 10:09 11:09 12:09 13:09 14:09 15:09 16:09 17:09 18:09 19:14 20:14 21:14 22:29
Mossvale Crescent 09:09 10:10 11:10 12:10 13:10 14:10 15:10 16:10 17:10 18:10 19:15 20:15 21:15 22:30
Sunnyside pr School 09:10 10:11 11:11 12:11 13:11 14:11 15:11 16:11 17:11 18:11 19:16 20:16 21:16 22:31
Glenraith Road 09:10 10:11 11:11 12:11 13:11 14:11 15:11 16:11 17:11 18:11 19:16 20:16 21:16 22:31
Glenraith Road 09:11 10:12 11:12 12:12 13:12 14:12 15:12 16:12 17:12 18:12 19:17 20:17 21:17 22:32
Playing Fields 09:12 10:13 11:13 12:13 13:13 14:13 15:13 16:13 17:13 18:13 19:18 20:18 21:18 22:33
Royston Road 09:13 10:14 11:14 12:14 13:14 14:14 15:14 16:14 17:14 18:14 19:19 20:19 21:19 22:34
Mossbank Drive 09:14 10:15 11:15 12:15 13:15 14:15 15:15 16:15 17:15 18:15 19:19 20:19 21:19 22:34
Mossbank Avenue 09:15 10:16 11:16 12:16 13:16 14:16 15:16 16:16 17:16 18:16 19:20 20:20 21:20 22:35
Greenside Street 09:16 10:17 11:17 12:17 13:17 14:17 15:17 16:17 17:17 18:17 19:21 20:21 21:21 22:36
Langdale Street 09:17 10:18 11:18 12:18 13:18 14:18 15:18 16:18 17:18 18:18 19:22 20:22 21:22 22:37
Lochgreen Street 09:17 10:18 11:18 12:18 13:18 14:18 15:18 16:18 17:18 18:18 19:22 20:22 21:22 22:37
Craighead Avenue 09:18 10:19 11:19 12:19 13:19 14:19 15:19 16:19 17:19 18:19 19:23 20:23 21:23 22:38
Broomfield Road 09:19 10:20 11:21 12:21 13:21 14:21 15:21 16:21 17:20 18:20 19:24 20:24 21:24 22:39
Dinwiddie Street 09:21 10:22 11:22 12:22 13:22 14:22 15:22 16:22 17:22 18:22 19:25 20:25 21:25 22:40
Rona Street 09:22 10:23 11:23 12:23 13:23 14:23 15:23 16:23 17:23 18:23 19:26 20:26 21:26 22:41
Siemens Street 09:22 10:23 11:24 12:24 13:24 14:24 15:24 16:24 17:23 18:23 19:27 20:26 21:26 22:41
Dunolly Street 09:24 10:25 11:25 12:25 13:25 14:25 15:25 16:25 17:25 18:25 19:28 20:27 21:27 22:42
Garnock Street 09:24 10:25 11:26 12:26 13:26 14:26 15:26 16:26 17:25 18:25 19:29 20:28 21:28 22:43
Provanhill Street 09:25 10:26 11:27 12:27 13:27 14:27 15:27 16:27 17:26 18:26 19:29 20:29 21:29 22:44
Royston Square 09:26 10:27 11:27 12:27 13:27 14:27 15:27 16:27 17:27 18:27 19:30 20:29 21:29 22:44
Sports Ground 09:26 10:27 11:28 12:28 13:28 14:28 15:28 16:28 17:27 18:27 19:30 20:30 21:30 22:45
Glebe Street 09:28 10:29 11:30 12:30 13:30 14:30 15:30 16:30 17:29 18:29 19:32 20:31 21:31 22:46
Collins Street 09:28 10:29 11:30 12:30 13:30 14:30 15:30 16:30 17:29 18:29 19:32 20:31 21:31 22:46
Strathclyde University Library 09:29 10:30 11:32 12:32 13:32 14:32 15:32 16:32 17:31 18:31 19:34 20:33 21:33 22:48
City of Glasgow College 09:30 10:31 11:32 12:32 13:32 14:32 15:32 16:32 17:31 18:31 19:34 20:33 21:33 22:48
North Frederick Street 09:31 10:32 11:34 12:34 13:34 14:34 15:34 16:34 17:33 18:33 19:36 20:35 21:35 22:50
West Nile Street 09:35 10:36 11:37 12:37 13:37 14:37 15:37 16:37 17:36 18:36 19:39 20:38 21:38 22:53
West Nile Street 09:37 10:38 11:40 12:40 13:40 14:40 15:40 16:40 17:39 18:39 19:42 20:41 21:41 22:56
Outbound, Monday to Friday
  19 1 19 1 19 1 19 1 19 1 19 1 19 1 19 1 19 1 19 1 19 1 19 1 19 1 19 1
West Nile Street 06:08 06:33 07:03 07:37 22:23 23:23 08:09 08:41 09:11 09:39 10:07 10:37 11:07 11:37
Dundas Street 06:09 06:34 07:04 07:38 22:24 23:24 08:10 08:42 09:13 09:41 10:09 10:39 11:09 11:39
Martha Street 06:11 06:36 07:07 07:41 22:25 23:25 08:13 08:46 09:16 09:44 10:12 10:42 11:12 11:42
North Frederick Street 06:11 06:36 07:07 07:42 22:27 23:27 08:14 08:47 09:16 09:44 10:12 10:42 11:12 11:42
City of Glasgow College 06:13 06:38 07:09 07:44 22:28 23:28 08:16 08:49 09:18 09:46 10:14 10:44 11:14 11:44
Glebe Street 06:14 06:39 07:11 07:46 22:30 23:30 08:18 08:51 09:21 09:49 10:17 10:47 11:17 11:47
Glebe Street 06:15 06:40 07:12 07:47 22:31 23:31 08:19 08:52 09:22 09:50 10:18 10:48 11:18 11:48
Gadshill Street 06:17 06:42 07:14 07:49 22:32 23:32 08:21 08:54 09:24 09:52 10:20 10:50 11:20 11:50
Provanhill Street 06:17 06:42 07:14 07:49 22:33 23:33 08:22 08:55 09:25 09:53 10:21 10:51 11:21 11:51
Garnock Street 06:18 06:43 07:15 07:50 22:33 23:33 08:22 08:55 09:25 09:53 10:21 10:51 11:21 11:51
Glenconner Park Bowling Green 06:18 06:43 07:16 07:51 22:34 23:34 08:23 08:56 09:26 09:54 10:22 10:52 11:22 11:52
Siemens Street 06:19 06:44 07:17 07:52 22:35 23:35 08:24 08:57 09:27 09:55 10:23 10:53 11:23 11:53
Rona Street 06:20 06:45 07:18 07:53 22:35 23:35 08:25 08:58 09:28 09:56 10:24 10:54 11:24 11:54
Dinwiddie Street 06:21 06:46 07:19 07:54 22:36 23:36 08:26 08:59 09:29 09:57 10:25 10:55 11:25 11:55
Broomfield Road 06:22 06:47 07:20 07:55 22:37 23:37 08:28 09:01 09:31 09:59 10:27 10:57 11:27 11:57
Craighead Avenue 06:24 06:49 07:22 07:57 22:39 23:39 08:30 09:03 09:33 10:01 10:29 10:59 11:29 11:59
Lochgreen Street 06:24 06:49 07:22 07:57 22:39 23:39 08:30 09:03 09:33 10:01 10:29 10:59 11:29 11:59
Greenside Street 06:25 06:50 07:23 07:58 22:40 23:40 08:31 09:04 09:34 10:02 10:30 11:00 11:30 12:00
Mossbank Avenue 06:26 06:51 07:24 07:59 22:41 23:41 08:32 09:05 09:35 10:03 10:31 11:01 11:31 12:01
Mossbank Drive 06:27 06:52 07:25 08:00 22:42 23:42 08:33 09:06 09:36 10:04 10:32 11:02 11:32 12:02
Fullarton Street 06:27 06:52 07:26 08:01 22:42 23:42 08:34 09:07 09:37 10:05 10:33 11:03 11:33 12:03
Station Road 06:27 06:52 07:26 08:01 22:42 23:42 08:34 09:07 09:37 10:05 10:33 11:03 11:33 12:03
Stepps playing Fields 06:28 06:53 07:27 08:02 22:43 23:43 08:35 09:08 09:38 10:06 10:34 11:04 11:34 12:04
Glenraith Road 06:29 06:54 07:28 08:03 22:44 23:44 08:36 09:09 09:39 10:07 10:35 11:05 11:35 12:05
Mossvale Road 06:29 06:54 07:28 08:03 22:44 23:44 08:36 09:09 09:39 10:07 10:35 11:05 11:35 12:05
Sunnyside pr School 06:30 06:55 07:28 08:03 22:45 23:45 08:36 09:09 09:39 10:07 10:35 11:05 11:35 12:05
Collessie Drive 06:30 06:55 07:29 08:04 22:45 23:45 08:37 09:10 09:40 10:08 10:36 11:06 11:36 12:06
Mossvale Crescent 06:31 06:56 07:30 08:05 22:46 23:46 08:38 09:11 09:41 10:09 10:37 11:07 11:37 12:07
Kishorn Place 06:31 06:56 07:30 08:05 22:46 23:46 08:38 09:11 09:41 10:09 10:37 11:07 11:37 12:07
Inishail Road 06:32 06:57 07:31 08:06 22:47 23:47 08:39 09:12 09:42 10:10 10:38 11:08 11:38 12:08
Tattershall Road 06:32 06:57 07:31 08:06 22:47 23:47 08:40 09:13 09:43 10:11 10:39 11:09 11:39 12:09
Craiglockhart Street 06:33 06:58 07:32 08:07 22:48 23:48 08:40 09:13 09:43 10:11 10:39 11:09 11:39 12:09
Redcastle Square 06:33 06:58 07:32 08:07 22:48 23:48 08:41 09:14 09:44 10:12 10:40 11:10 11:40 12:10
Community Centre 06:33 06:58 07:33 08:08 22:48 23:48 08:41 09:14 09:44 10:12 10:40 11:10 11:40 12:10
Findochty Street 06:34 06:59 07:33 08:08 22:49 23:49 08:42 09:15 09:45 10:13 10:41 11:11 11:41 12:11
Tillycairn Road 06:34 06:59 07:34 08:09 22:49 23:49 08:43 09:16 09:46 10:14 10:42 11:12 11:42 12:12
Gartloch Road 06:35 07:00 07:34 08:09 22:50 23:50 08:43 09:16 09:46 10:14 10:42 11:12 11:42 12:12
Auchinlea Road             08:44 09:17 09:47 10:15 10:43 11:13 11:43 12:13
Glasgow Fort             08:45 09:18 09:48 10:16 10:44 11:14 11:44 12:14
Auchinlea Road             08:46 09:19 09:49 10:17 10:45 11:15 11:45 12:15
Auchinlea Road 06:35 07:00 07:35 08:10 22:50 23:50 08:46 09:19 09:49 10:17 10:45 11:15 11:45 12:15
Balcurvie Road 06:36 07:01 07:35 08:10 22:51 23:51 08:47 09:20 09:50 10:18 10:46 11:16 11:46 12:16
Whitslade Street 06:36 07:01 07:36 08:11 22:51 23:51 08:47 09:20 09:50 10:18 10:46 11:16 11:46 12:16
Brunstane Road 06:36 07:01 07:36 08:11 22:51 23:51 08:48 09:21 09:51 10:19 10:47 11:17 11:47 12:17
Health Centre 06:37 07:02 07:37 08:12 22:52 23:52 08:48 09:21 09:51 10:19 10:47 11:17 11:47 12:17
Bogbain Road 06:38 07:03 07:38 08:13 22:53 23:53 08:50 09:23 09:53 10:21 10:49 11:19 11:49 12:19
Easterhouse Baths 06:39 07:04 07:39 08:14 22:54 23:54 08:51 09:24 09:54 10:22 10:50 11:20 11:50 12:20
Outbound, Monday to Friday (continued)
  19 1 19 1 19 1 19 1 19 1 19 1 19 1 19 1 19 1 19 1 19 1 19 1 19 1 19 1
West Nile Street 12:07 12:37 13:07 13:37 14:07 14:37 15:07 15:37 16:07 16:37 17:07 17:37 18:08 18:43
Dundas Street 12:09 12:39 13:09 13:39 14:09 14:39 15:09 15:39 16:09 16:39 17:09 17:39 18:10 18:44
Martha Street 12:12 12:42 13:12 13:42 14:12 14:42 15:12 15:42 16:12 16:42 17:12 17:42 18:13 18:47
North Frederick Street 12:12 12:42 13:12 13:42 14:12 14:42 15:13 15:43 16:13 16:43 17:13 17:43 18:14 18:48
City of Glasgow College 12:14 12:44 13:14 13:44 14:14 14:44 15:15 15:45 16:16 16:46 17:16 17:46 18:16 18:50
Glebe Street 12:17 12:47 13:17 13:47 14:17 14:47 15:18 15:48 16:18 16:48 17:18 17:48 18:19 18:52
Glebe Street 12:18 12:48 13:18 13:48 14:18 14:48 15:19 15:49 16:20 16:50 17:20 17:50 18:20 18:53
Gadshill Street 12:20 12:50 13:20 13:50 14:20 14:50 15:21 15:51 16:23 16:53 17:23 17:53 18:22 18:55
Provanhill Street 12:21 12:51 13:21 13:51 14:21 14:51 15:22 15:52 16:23 16:53 17:23 17:53 18:23 18:55
Garnock Street 12:21 12:51 13:21 13:51 14:21 14:51 15:23 15:53 16:24 16:54 17:24 17:54 18:23 18:56
Glenconner Park Bowling Green 12:22 12:52 13:22 13:52 14:22 14:52 15:24 15:54 16:25 16:55 17:25 17:55 18:24 18:57
Siemens Street 12:23 12:53 13:23 13:53 14:23 14:53 15:25 15:55 16:26 16:56 17:26 17:56 18:25 18:58
Rona Street 12:24 12:54 13:24 13:54 14:24 14:54 15:26 15:56 16:27 16:57 17:27 17:57 18:26 18:59
Dinwiddie Street 12:25 12:55 13:25 13:55 14:25 14:55 15:27 15:57 16:29 16:59 17:29 17:59 18:27 19:00
Broomfield Road 12:27 12:57 13:27 13:57 14:27 14:57 15:28 15:58 16:30 17:00 17:30 18:00 18:29 19:01
Craighead Avenue 12:29 12:59 13:29 13:59 14:29 14:59 15:31 16:01 16:33 17:03 17:33 18:03 18:31 19:03
Lochgreen Street 12:29 12:59 13:29 13:59 14:29 14:59 15:31 16:01 16:33 17:03 17:33 18:03 18:31 19:03
Greenside Street 12:30 13:00 13:30 14:00 14:30 15:00 15:32 16:02 16:34 17:04 17:34 18:04 18:32 19:04
Mossbank Avenue 12:31 13:01 13:31 14:01 14:31 15:01 15:33 16:03 16:35 17:05 17:35 18:05 18:33 19:05
Mossbank Drive 12:32 13:02 13:32 14:02 14:32 15:02 15:34 16:04 16:36 17:06 17:36 18:06 18:34 19:06
Fullarton Street 12:33 13:03 13:33 14:03 14:33 15:03 15:35 16:05 16:37 17:07 17:37 18:07 18:35 19:07
Station Road 12:33 13:03 13:33 14:03 14:33 15:03 15:35 16:05 16:37 17:07 17:37 18:07 18:35 19:07
Stepps playing Fields 12:34 13:04 13:34 14:04 14:34 15:04 15:36 16:06 16:38 17:08 17:38 18:08 18:36 19:08
Glenraith Road 12:35 13:05 13:35 14:05 14:35 15:05 15:37 16:07 16:39 17:09 17:39 18:09 18:37 19:09
Mossvale Road 12:35 13:05 13:35 14:05 14:35 15:05 15:37 16:07 16:39 17:09 17:39 18:09 18:37 19:09
Sunnyside pr School 12:35 13:05 13:35 14:05 14:35 15:05 15:37 16:07 16:39 17:09 17:39 18:09 18:37 19:09
Collessie Drive 12:36 13:06 13:36 14:06 14:36 15:06 15:38 16:08 16:40 17:10 17:40 18:10 18:38 19:10
Mossvale Crescent 12:37 13:07 13:37 14:07 14:37 15:07 15:39 16:09 16:41 17:11 17:41 18:11 18:39 19:11
Kishorn Place 12:37 13:07 13:37 14:07 14:37 15:07 15:39 16:09 16:41 17:11 17:41 18:11 18:39 19:11
Inishail Road 12:38 13:08 13:38 14:08 14:38 15:08 15:40 16:10 16:42 17:12 17:42 18:12 18:40 19:12
Tattershall Road 12:39 13:09 13:39 14:09 14:39 15:09 15:41 16:11 16:43 17:13 17:43 18:13 18:41 19:12
Craiglockhart Street 12:39 13:09 13:39 14:09 14:39 15:09 15:41 16:11 16:43 17:13 17:43 18:13 18:41 19:13
Redcastle Square 12:40 13:10 13:40 14:10 14:40 15:10 15:42 16:12 16:44 17:14 17:44 18:14 18:42 19:13
Community Centre 12:40 13:10 13:40 14:10 14:40 15:10 15:42 16:12 16:44 17:14 17:44 18:14 18:42 19:14
Findochty Street 12:41 13:11 13:41 14:11 14:41 15:11 15:43 16:13 16:45 17:15 17:45 18:15 18:43 19:14
Tillycairn Road 12:42 13:12 13:42 14:12 14:42 15:12 15:44 16:14 16:46 17:16 17:46 18:16 18:44 19:15
Gartloch Road 12:42 13:12 13:42 14:12 14:42 15:12 15:44 16:14 16:46 17:16 17:46 18:16 18:44 19:15
Auchinlea Road 12:43 13:13 13:43 14:13 14:43 15:13 15:45 16:15 16:47 17:17 17:47 18:17 18:45 19:16
Glasgow Fort 12:44 13:14 13:44 14:14 14:44 15:14 15:46 16:16 16:48 17:18 17:48 18:18 18:46 19:17
Auchinlea Road 12:45 13:15 13:45 14:15 14:45 15:15 15:47 16:17 16:49 17:19 17:49 18:19 18:47 19:18
Auchinlea Road 12:45 13:15 13:45 14:15 14:45 15:15 15:47 16:17 16:49 17:19 17:49 18:19 18:47 19:18
Balcurvie Road 12:46 13:16 13:46 14:16 14:46 15:16 15:48 16:18 16:50 17:20 17:50 18:20 18:48 19:19
Whitslade Street 12:46 13:16 13:46 14:16 14:46 15:16 15:48 16:18 16:50 17:20 17:50 18:20 18:48 19:19
Brunstane Road 12:47 13:17 13:47 14:17 14:47 15:17 15:49 16:19 16:51 17:21 17:51 18:21 18:49 19:20
Health Centre 12:47 13:17 13:47 14:17 14:47 15:17 15:49 16:19 16:51 17:21 17:51 18:21 18:49 19:20
Bogbain Road 12:49 13:19 13:49 14:19 14:49 15:19 15:51 16:21 16:53 17:23 17:53 18:23 18:51 19:22
Easterhouse Baths 12:50 13:20 13:50 14:20 14:50 15:20 15:52 16:22 16:54 17:24 17:54 18:24 18:52 19:23
Outbound, Monday to Friday (continued)
  19 1 19 1 19 1
West Nile Street 19:23 20:23 21:23
Dundas Street 19:24 20:24 21:24
Martha Street 19:26 20:25 21:25
North Frederick Street 19:27 20:27 21:27
City of Glasgow College 19:29 20:28 21:28
Glebe Street 19:31 20:30 21:30
Glebe Street 19:32 20:31 21:31
Gadshill Street 19:34 20:32 21:32
Provanhill Street 19:34 20:33 21:33
Garnock Street 19:35 20:33 21:33
Glenconner Park Bowling Green 19:35 20:34 21:34
Siemens Street 19:36 20:35 21:35
Rona Street 19:37 20:35 21:35
Dinwiddie Street 19:38 20:36 21:36
Broomfield Road 19:39 20:37 21:37
Craighead Avenue 19:41 20:39 21:39
Lochgreen Street 19:41 20:39 21:39
Greenside Street 19:42 20:40 21:40
Mossbank Avenue 19:43 20:41 21:41
Mossbank Drive 19:44 20:42 21:42
Fullarton Street 19:44 20:42 21:42
Station Road 19:44 20:42 21:42
Stepps playing Fields 19:45 20:43 21:43
Glenraith Road 19:46 20:44 21:44
Mossvale Road 19:46 20:44 21:44
Sunnyside pr School 19:47 20:45 21:45
Collessie Drive 19:47 20:45 21:45
Mossvale Crescent 19:48 20:46 21:46
Kishorn Place 19:48 20:46 21:46
Inishail Road 19:49 20:47 21:47
Tattershall Road 19:49 20:47 21:47
Craiglockhart Street 19:50 20:48 21:48
Redcastle Square 19:50 20:48 21:48
Community Centre 19:51 20:48 21:48
Findochty Street 19:51 20:48 21:48
Tillycairn Road 19:52 20:49 21:49
Gartloch Road 19:52 20:49 21:49
Auchinlea Road 19:53 20:50 21:50
Glasgow Fort 19:54 20:51 21:51
Auchinlea Road 19:54 20:51 21:51
Auchinlea Road 19:55 20:52 21:52
Balcurvie Road 19:55 20:52 21:52
Whitslade Street 19:56 20:53 21:53
Brunstane Road 19:56 20:53 21:53
Health Centre 19:57 20:54 21:54
Bogbain Road 19:58 20:55 21:55
Easterhouse Baths 19:59 20:56 21:56
1
  • Journey does not run 28/05/2018
  • Journey does not run 16/07/2018
  • Journey does not run 24/09/2018
Outbound, Saturday
  19 1 19 1 19 1 19 1 19 1 19 1 19 1 19 1 19 1 19 1 19 1 19 1 19 1 19 1
West Nile Street 07:48 08:28 22:23 23:23 09:03 09:33 10:07 10:37 11:07 11:37 12:07 12:37 13:07 13:37
Dundas Street 07:49 08:29 22:24 23:24 09:04 09:34 10:09 10:39 11:09 11:39 12:09 12:39 13:09 13:39
Martha Street 07:51 08:31 22:25 23:25 09:07 09:37 10:12 10:42 11:12 11:42 12:12 12:42 13:12 13:42
North Frederick Street 07:52 08:32 22:27 23:27 09:07 09:37 10:12 10:42 11:12 11:42 12:12 12:42 13:12 13:42
City of Glasgow College 07:53 08:33 22:28 23:28 09:09 09:39 10:14 10:44 11:14 11:44 12:14 12:44 13:14 13:44
Glebe Street 07:55 08:35 22:30 23:30 09:11 09:41 10:17 10:47 11:17 11:47 12:17 12:47 13:17 13:47
Glebe Street 07:56 08:36 22:31 23:31 09:12 09:42 10:18 10:48 11:18 11:48 12:18 12:48 13:18 13:48
Gadshill Street 07:58 08:38 22:32 23:32 09:14 09:44 10:20 10:50 11:20 11:50 12:20 12:50 13:20 13:50
Provanhill Street 07:58 08:38 22:33 23:33 09:14 09:44 10:21 10:51 11:21 11:51 12:21 12:51 13:21 13:51
Garnock Street 07:59 08:39 22:33 23:33 09:15 09:45 10:21 10:51 11:21 11:51 12:21 12:51 13:21 13:51
Glenconner Park Bowling Green 07:59 08:39 22:34 23:34 09:15 09:46 10:22 10:52 11:22 11:52 12:22 12:52 13:22 13:52
Siemens Street 08:00 08:40 22:35 23:35 09:16 09:47 10:23 10:53 11:23 11:53 12:23 12:53 13:23 13:53
Rona Street 08:01 08:41 22:35 23:35 09:17 09:48 10:24 10:54 11:24 11:54 12:24 12:54 13:24 13:54
Dinwiddie Street 08:02 08:42 22:36 23:36 09:18 09:49 10:25 10:55 11:25 11:55 12:25 12:55 13:25 13:55
Broomfield Road 08:03 08:43 22:37 23:37 09:19 09:50 10:27 10:57 11:27 11:57 12:27 12:57 13:27 13:57
Craighead Avenue 08:05 08:45 22:39 23:39 09:21 09:52 10:29 10:59 11:29 11:59 12:29 12:59 13:29 13:59
Lochgreen Street 08:05 08:45 22:39 23:39 09:21 09:52 10:29 10:59 11:29 11:59 12:29 12:59 13:29 13:59
Greenside Street 08:06 08:46 22:40 23:40 09:22 09:53 10:30 11:00 11:30 12:00 12:30 13:00 13:30 14:00
Mossbank Avenue 08:07 08:47 22:41 23:41 09:23 09:54 10:31 11:01 11:31 12:01 12:31 13:01 13:31 14:01
Mossbank Drive 08:08 08:48 22:42 23:42 09:24 09:55 10:32 11:02 11:32 12:02 12:32 13:02 13:32 14:02
Fullarton Street 08:08 08:48 22:42 23:42 09:24 09:56 10:33 11:03 11:33 12:03 12:33 13:03 13:33 14:03
Station Road 08:08 08:48 22:42 23:42 09:24 09:56 10:33 11:03 11:33 12:03 12:33 13:03 13:33 14:03
Stepps playing Fields 08:09 08:49 22:43 23:43 09:25 09:57 10:34 11:04 11:34 12:04 12:34 13:04 13:34 14:04
Glenraith Road 08:10 08:50 22:44 23:44 09:26 09:58 10:35 11:05 11:35 12:05 12:35 13:05 13:35 14:05
Mossvale Road 08:10 08:50 22:44 23:44 09:26 09:58 10:35 11:05 11:35 12:05 12:35 13:05 13:35 14:05
Sunnyside pr School 08:11 08:51 22:45 23:45 09:27 09:58 10:35 11:05 11:35 12:05 12:35 13:05 13:35 14:05
Collessie Drive 08:11 08:51 22:45 23:45 09:27 09:59 10:36 11:06 11:36 12:06 12:36 13:06 13:36 14:06
Mossvale Crescent 08:12 08:52 22:46 23:46 09:28 10:00 10:37 11:07 11:37 12:07 12:37 13:07 13:37 14:07
Kishorn Place 08:12 08:52 22:46 23:46 09:28 10:00 10:37 11:07 11:37 12:07 12:37 13:07 13:37 14:07
Inishail Road 08:13 08:53 22:47 23:47 09:29 10:01 10:38 11:08 11:38 12:08 12:38 13:08 13:38 14:08
Tattershall Road 08:13 08:53 22:47 23:47 09:30 10:02 10:39 11:09 11:39 12:09 12:39 13:09 13:39 14:09
Craiglockhart Street 08:14 08:54 22:48 23:48 09:30 10:02 10:39 11:09 11:39 12:09 12:39 13:09 13:39 14:09
Redcastle Square 08:14 08:54 22:48 23:48 09:31 10:03 10:40 11:10 11:40 12:10 12:40 13:10 13:40 14:10
Community Centre 08:14 08:54 22:48 23:48 09:31 10:03 10:40 11:10 11:40 12:10 12:40 13:10 13:40 14:10
Findochty Street 08:15 08:55 22:49 23:49 09:32 10:04 10:41 11:11 11:41 12:11 12:41 13:11 13:41 14:11
Tillycairn Road 08:15 08:55 22:49 23:49 09:33 10:05 10:42 11:12 11:42 12:12 12:42 13:12 13:42 14:12
Gartloch Road 08:16 08:56 22:50 23:50 09:33 10:05 10:42 11:12 11:42 12:12 12:42 13:12 13:42 14:12
Auchinlea Road         09:34 10:06 10:43 11:13 11:43 12:13 12:43 13:13 13:43 14:13
Glasgow Fort         09:35 10:07 10:44 11:14 11:44 12:14 12:44 13:14 13:44 14:14
Auchinlea Road         09:36 10:08 10:45 11:15 11:45 12:15 12:45 13:15 13:45 14:15
Auchinlea Road 08:16 08:56 22:50 23:50 09:36 10:08 10:45 11:15 11:45 12:15 12:45 13:15 13:45 14:15
Balcurvie Road 08:17 08:57 22:51 23:51 09:37 10:09 10:46 11:16 11:46 12:16 12:46 13:16 13:46 14:16
Whitslade Street 08:17 08:57 22:51 23:51 09:37 10:09 10:46 11:16 11:46 12:16 12:46 13:16 13:46 14:16
Brunstane Road 08:17 08:57 22:51 23:51 09:38 10:10 10:47 11:17 11:47 12:17 12:47 13:17 13:47 14:17
Health Centre 08:18 08:58 22:52 23:52 09:38 10:10 10:47 11:17 11:47 12:17 12:47 13:17 13:47 14:17
Bogbain Road 08:19 08:59 22:53 23:53 09:40 10:12 10:49 11:19 11:49 12:19 12:49 13:19 13:49 14:19
Easterhouse Baths 08:20 09:00 22:54 23:54 09:41 10:13 10:50 11:20 11:50 12:20 12:50 13:20 13:50 14:20
Outbound, Saturday (continued)
  19 1 19 1 19 1 19 1 19 1 19 1 19 1 19 1 19 1 19 1 19 1 19 1 19 1
West Nile Street 14:07 14:37 15:07 15:37 16:07 16:37 17:07 17:37 18:08 18:43 19:23 20:23 21:23
Dundas Street 14:09 14:39 15:09 15:39 16:09 16:39 17:09 17:39 18:10 18:44 19:24 20:24 21:24
Martha Street 14:12 14:42 15:12 15:42 16:12 16:42 17:12 17:42 18:13 18:46 19:26 20:25 21:25
North Frederick Street 14:12 14:42 15:12 15:42 16:12 16:42 17:12 17:42 18:13 18:48 19:27 20:27 21:27
City of Glasgow College 14:14 14:44 15:14 15:44 16:14 16:44 17:14 17:44 18:15 18:50 19:29 20:28 21:28
Glebe Street 14:17 14:47 15:17 15:47 16:17 16:47 17:17 17:47 18:18 18:52 19:31 20:30 21:30
Glebe Street 14:18 14:48 15:18 15:48 16:18 16:48 17:18 17:48 18:19 18:53 19:32 20:31 21:31
Gadshill Street 14:20 14:50 15:20 15:50 16:20 16:50 17:20 17:50 18:21 18:55 19:34 20:32 21:32
Provanhill Street 14:21 14:51 15:21 15:51 16:21 16:51 17:21 17:51 18:22 18:55 19:34 20:33 21:33
Garnock Street 14:21 14:51 15:21 15:51 16:21 16:51 17:21 17:51 18:22 18:56 19:35 20:33 21:33
Glenconner Park Bowling Green 14:22 14:52 15:22 15:52 16:22 16:52 17:22 17:52 18:23 18:57 19:35 20:34 21:34
Siemens Street 14:23 14:53 15:23 15:53 16:23 16:53 17:23 17:53 18:24 18:58 19:36 20:35 21:35
Rona Street 14:24 14:54 15:24 15:54 16:24 16:54 17:24 17:54 18:25 18:59 19:37 20:35 21:35
Dinwiddie Street 14:25 14:55 15:25 15:55 16:25 16:55 17:25 17:55 18:26 19:00 19:38 20:36 21:36
Broomfield Road 14:27 14:57 15:27 15:57 16:27 16:57 17:27 17:57 18:28 19:01 19:39 20:37 21:37
Craighead Avenue 14:29 14:59 15:29 15:59 16:29 16:59 17:29 17:59 18:30 19:03 19:41 20:39 21:39
Lochgreen Street 14:29 14:59 15:29 15:59 16:29 16:59 17:29 17:59 18:30 19:03 19:41 20:39 21:39
Greenside Street 14:30 15:00 15:30 16:00 16:30 17:00 17:30 18:00 18:31 19:04 19:42 20:40 21:40
Mossbank Avenue 14:31 15:01 15:31 16:01 16:31 17:01 17:31 18:01 18:32 19:05 19:43 20:41 21:41
Mossbank Drive 14:32 15:02 15:32 16:02 16:32 17:02 17:32 18:02 18:33 19:06 19:44 20:42 21:42
Fullarton Street 14:33 15:03 15:33 16:03 16:33 17:03 17:33 18:03 18:34 19:07 19:44 20:42 21:42
Station Road 14:33 15:03 15:33 16:03 16:33 17:03 17:33 18:03 18:34 19:07 19:44 20:42 21:42
Stepps playing Fields 14:34 15:04 15:34 16:04 16:34 17:04 17:34 18:04 18:35 19:08 19:45 20:43 21:43
Glenraith Road 14:35 15:05 15:35 16:05 16:35 17:05 17:35 18:05 18:36 19:09 19:46 20:44 21:44
Mossvale Road 14:35 15:05 15:35 16:05 16:35 17:05 17:35 18:05 18:36 19:09 19:46 20:44 21:44
Sunnyside pr School 14:35 15:05 15:35 16:05 16:35 17:05 17:35 18:05 18:36 19:09 19:47 20:45 21:45
Collessie Drive 14:36 15:06 15:36 16:06 16:36 17:06 17:36 18:06 18:37 19:10 19:47 20:45 21:45
Mossvale Crescent 14:37 15:07 15:37 16:07 16:37 17:07 17:37 18:07 18:38 19:11 19:48 20:46 21:46
Kishorn Place 14:37 15:07 15:37 16:07 16:37 17:07 17:37 18:07 18:38 19:11 19:48 20:46 21:46
Inishail Road 14:38 15:08 15:38 16:08 16:38 17:08 17:38 18:08 18:39 19:12 19:49 20:47 21:47
Tattershall Road 14:39 15:09 15:39 16:09 16:39 17:09 17:39 18:09 18:40 19:12 19:49 20:47 21:47
Craiglockhart Street 14:39 15:09 15:39 16:09 16:39 17:09 17:39 18:09 18:40 19:13 19:50 20:48 21:48
Redcastle Square 14:40 15:10 15:40 16:10 16:40 17:10 17:40 18:10 18:41 19:13 19:50 20:48 21:48
Community Centre 14:40 15:10 15:40 16:10 16:40 17:10 17:40 18:10 18:41 19:14 19:51 20:48 21:48
Findochty Street 14:41 15:11 15:41 16:11 16:41 17:11 17:41 18:11 18:42 19:14 19:51 20:48 21:48
Tillycairn Road 14:42 15:12 15:42 16:12 16:42 17:12 17:42 18:12 18:43 19:15 19:52 20:49 21:49
Gartloch Road 14:42 15:12 15:42 16:12 16:42 17:12 17:42 18:12 18:43 19:15 19:52 20:49 21:49
Auchinlea Road 14:43 15:13 15:43 16:13 16:43 17:13 17:43 18:13 18:44 19:16 19:53 20:50 21:50
Glasgow Fort 14:44 15:14 15:44 16:14 16:44 17:14 17:44 18:14 18:45 19:17 19:54 20:51 21:51
Auchinlea Road 14:45 15:15 15:45 16:15 16:45 17:15 17:45 18:15 18:46 19:18 19:54 20:51 21:51
Auchinlea Road 14:45 15:15 15:45 16:15 16:45 17:15 17:45 18:15 18:46 19:18 19:55 20:52 21:52
Balcurvie Road 14:46 15:16 15:46 16:16 16:46 17:16 17:46 18:16 18:47 19:19 19:55 20:52 21:52
Whitslade Street 14:46 15:16 15:46 16:16 16:46 17:16 17:46 18:16 18:47 19:19 19:56 20:53 21:53
Brunstane Road 14:47 15:17 15:47 16:17 16:47 17:17 17:47 18:17 18:48 19:20 19:56 20:53 21:53
Health Centre 14:47 15:17 15:47 16:17 16:47 17:17 17:47 18:17 18:48 19:20 19:57 20:54 21:54
Bogbain Road 14:49 15:19 15:49 16:19 16:49 17:19 17:49 18:19 18:50 19:22 19:58 20:55 21:55
Easterhouse Baths 14:50 15:20 15:50 16:20 16:50 17:20 17:50 18:20 18:51 19:23 19:59 20:56 21:56
1
  • Journey runs 28/05/2018
  • Journey runs 16/07/2018
  • Journey runs 24/09/2018
Outbound, Sunday
  19 19 19 19 19 19 19 19 19 19 19 19 19 19
West Nile Street 09:19 10:23 11:23 12:23 13:23 14:23 15:23 16:23 17:23 18:23 19:23 20:23 21:23 22:23
Dundas Street 09:20 10:24 11:24 12:24 13:24 14:24 15:24 16:24 17:24 18:24 19:24 20:24 21:24 22:24
Martha Street 09:22 10:26 11:26 12:26 13:26 14:26 15:26 16:26 17:26 18:26 19:25 20:25 21:25 22:25
North Frederick Street 09:23 10:27 11:27 12:27 13:27 14:27 15:27 16:27 17:27 18:27 19:27 20:27 21:27 22:27
City of Glasgow College 09:25 10:29 11:29 12:29 13:29 14:29 15:29 16:29 17:29 18:29 19:28 20:28 21:28 22:28
Glebe Street 09:27 10:31 11:31 12:31 13:31 14:31 15:31 16:31 17:31 18:31 19:30 20:30 21:30 22:30
Glebe Street 09:28 10:32 11:32 12:32 13:32 14:32 15:32 16:32 17:32 18:32 19:31 20:31 21:31 22:31
Gadshill Street 09:30 10:34 11:34 12:34 13:34 14:34 15:34 16:34 17:34 18:34 19:33 20:32 21:32 22:32
Provanhill Street 09:30 10:34 11:34 12:35 13:35 14:35 15:35 16:35 17:35 18:34 19:33 20:33 21:33 22:33
Garnock Street 09:31 10:35 11:35 12:35 13:35 14:35 15:35 16:35 17:35 18:35 19:34 20:33 21:33 22:33
Glenconner Park Bowling Green 09:32 10:36 11:36 12:36 13:36 14:36 15:36 16:36 17:36 18:36 19:34 20:34 21:34 22:34
Siemens Street 09:33 10:37 11:37 12:37 13:37 14:37 15:37 16:37 17:37 18:37 19:35 20:35 21:35 22:35
Rona Street 09:34 10:38 11:38 12:38 13:38 14:38 15:38 16:38 17:38 18:38 19:36 20:35 21:35 22:35
Dinwiddie Street 09:35 10:39 11:39 12:39 13:39 14:39 15:39 16:39 17:39 18:39 19:37 20:36 21:36 22:36
Broomfield Road 09:36 10:40 11:40 12:41 13:41 14:41 15:41 16:41 17:41 18:40 19:38 20:37 21:37 22:37
Craighead Avenue 09:38 10:42 11:42 12:43 13:43 14:43 15:43 16:43 17:43 18:42 19:40 20:39 21:39 22:39
Lochgreen Street 09:38 10:42 11:42 12:43 13:43 14:43 15:43 16:43 17:43 18:42 19:40 20:39 21:39 22:39
Greenside Street 09:39 10:43 11:43 12:44 13:44 14:44 15:44 16:44 17:44 18:43 19:41 20:40 21:40 22:40
Mossbank Avenue 09:40 10:44 11:44 12:45 13:45 14:45 15:45 16:45 17:45 18:44 19:42 20:41 21:41 22:41
Mossbank Drive 09:41 10:45 11:45 12:46 13:46 14:46 15:46 16:46 17:46 18:45 19:43 20:42 21:42 22:42
Fullarton Street 09:42 10:46 11:46 12:47 13:47 14:47 15:47 16:47 17:47 18:46 19:43 20:42 21:42 22:42
Station Road 09:42 10:46 11:46 12:47 13:47 14:47 15:47 16:47 17:47 18:46 19:43 20:42 21:42 22:42
Stepps playing Fields 09:43 10:47 11:47 12:48 13:48 14:48 15:48 16:48 17:48 18:47 19:44 20:43 21:43 22:43
Glenraith Road 09:44 10:48 11:48 12:49 13:49 14:49 15:49 16:49 17:49 18:48 19:45 20:44 21:44 22:44
Mossvale Road 09:44 10:48 11:48 12:49 13:49 14:49 15:49 16:49 17:49 18:48 19:45 20:44 21:44 22:44
Sunnyside pr School 09:44 10:48 11:48 12:49 13:49 14:49 15:49 16:49 17:49 18:48 19:46 20:45 21:45 22:45
Collessie Drive 09:45 10:49 11:49 12:50 13:50 14:50 15:50 16:50 17:50 18:49 19:46 20:45 21:45 22:45
Mossvale Crescent 09:46 10:50 11:50 12:51 13:51 14:51 15:51 16:51 17:51 18:50 19:47 20:46 21:46 22:46
Kishorn Place 09:46 10:50 11:50 12:51 13:51 14:51 15:51 16:51 17:51 18:50 19:47 20:46 21:46 22:46
Inishail Road 09:47 10:51 11:51 12:52 13:52 14:52 15:52 16:52 17:52 18:51 19:48 20:47 21:47 22:47
Tattershall Road 09:47 10:51 11:52 12:53 13:53 14:53 15:53 16:53 17:53 18:51 19:48 20:47 21:47 22:47
Craiglockhart Street 09:48 10:52 11:52 12:53 13:53 14:53 15:53 16:53 17:53 18:52 19:49 20:48 21:48 22:48
Redcastle Square 09:48 10:52 11:53 12:54 13:54 14:54 15:54 16:54 17:54 18:52 19:49 20:48 21:48 22:48
Community Centre 09:49 10:53 11:53 12:54 13:54 14:54 15:54 16:54 17:54 18:53 19:50 20:48 21:48 22:48
Findochty Street 09:49 10:53 11:54 12:55 13:55 14:55 15:55 16:55 17:55 18:53 19:50 20:48 21:48 22:48
Tillycairn Road 09:50 10:54 11:55 12:56 13:56 14:56 15:56 16:56 17:56 18:54 19:51 20:49 21:49 22:49
Gartloch Road 09:50 10:54 11:55 12:56 13:56 14:56 15:56 16:56 17:56 18:54 19:51 20:49 21:49 22:49
Auchinlea Road 09:51 10:55 11:56 12:57 13:57 14:57 15:57 16:57 17:57 18:55 19:52 20:50 21:50 22:50
Glasgow Fort 09:52 10:56 11:57 12:58 13:58 14:58 15:58 16:58 17:58 18:56 19:53 20:51 21:51 22:51
Auchinlea Road 09:52 10:56 11:58 12:59 13:59 14:59 15:59 16:59 17:58 18:56 19:53 20:51 21:51 22:51
Auchinlea Road 09:53 10:57 11:58 12:59 13:59 14:59 15:59 16:59 17:59 18:57 19:54 20:52 21:52 22:52
Balcurvie Road 09:53 10:57 11:59 13:00 14:00 15:00 16:00 17:00 17:59 18:57 19:54 20:52 21:52 22:52
Whitslade Street 09:54 10:58 11:59 13:00 14:00 15:00 16:00 17:00 18:00 18:58 19:55 20:53 21:53 22:53
Brunstane Road 09:54 10:58 12:00 13:01 14:01 15:01 16:01 17:01 18:00 18:58 19:55 20:53 21:53 22:53
Health Centre 09:55 10:59 12:00 13:01 14:01 15:01 16:01 17:01 18:01 18:59 19:56 20:54 21:54 22:54
Bogbain Road 09:56 11:00 12:02 13:03 14:03 15:03 16:03 17:03 18:02 19:00 19:57 20:55 21:55 22:55
Easterhouse Baths 09:57 11:01 12:03 13:04 14:04 15:04 16:04 17:04 18:03 19:01 19:58 20:56 21:56 22:56
Created by TransXChange Publisher 2.4_5 on Sat Jun 09 08:49:33 BST 2018 from source document SVRFWAO019.xml using schema version 2.4.